Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZO-B1*
ZO + ZR 17-19.07.2020
Leszno, 17-19 lipiec 2020

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Dubiniak Matylda JKS w Jaroszówce
2003 (J.)
O025376
2. Guszpil Weronika KJ Jaroszówka
2016 (Mł.)
O024189
3. Jóskowiak Michał KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O020561
4. Kosińska Weronika St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2005 (J.)
O034411
5. Kuczerawy Tomasz Klub Sportowy Small Cherry
S
O001835
6. Mierzwiński Jacek Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
S
O002733
7. Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O012267
8. Poręba Jarosław KJ Maximus Kowary
S
O000520
9. Rajewska-Poręba Beata KJ Maximus Kowary
S
O031209
10. Szuber Beata KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O000621
11. Tokarska Iga KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O003768
12. Woźniak Wiktoria Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2002 (MJ.)
O023612
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

97

F:
M:
2.

48

ARMAGEDON SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Boss /
M: Askania /
brak 616009610148113
3.

91

B CATILLIA KWPN NED 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Berlin / Cassini I
M: Pattillia / Indoctro
K020875 528003000709725
4.

53

BATIS WLKP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: CZARDASZ
M: BIMA
K029744 Brak
5.

55

BIAŁKA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/kuc:147 F: Ludger
M: Bajka
K027973 616013682003512
6.

41

BRETON SP POL 2006 wałach gniada/mk:159 F: -
M: -
brak -
7.

79

BURBON OS POL 2012 Wałach gniada/175 F: Bernini
M: Politesse d'Ete
K020914
8.

75

CAPPUCCINO HAN GER 2012 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Graffiti / Graf Grannus
K022409 DE431316587112 105XI76
9.

93

CASALLINA HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada/170 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Tessa XVIII / Cassini I
K024811 DE421000000111
10.

19

CASALLSINI II HOL POL 2015 ogier gniada/167 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Bacacaedi / Cassini II
brak -
11.

88

CASCOR OLD GER 2010 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Olympic Fire /
M: Edda /
K023394
12.

77

CASSONE HOL POL 2004 Wałach siwa F: Colman/Carthago
M: Orlanda VII/Rocadero
K008366 DE421000016004
13.

85

CHARDONNAY HOL GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Corrado I /
M: Kir Royal / Ahorn Z
K027141 DE421000152812
14.

67

CHARDONNAY DELUXE H DRP POL 2013 Ogier gniada/kuc:148 F: Chattanooga / FS Chicago
M: Mary Lou / Magnum
K029009 DE422220057713
15.

38

CHARLES DE GAULLE HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2015 wałach gniada/174 F: Chaman
M: Xx
K029797 Xx
16.

47

CHARLY OS GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Canto /
M: Volurta /
brak DE418180089010
17.

83

CHARMANTE Z ZANG BEL 2005 Klacz siwa/174 F: Chippendale / Cento
M: Ugini / Orame
K014955 Z620305 104OZ24
18.

35

CINZANO MK SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/172 F: Bolero de Revel
M: Cher
K026401 616009600172814
19.

74

COME ON UWE HAN GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/180 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Cameron Diaz / Cornet Obolensky
K021921 DE431310077413
20.

21

Corsal KNT POL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/167 F: Casall
M: For Pleasure
..... .....
21.

32

CYPIS SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Lizit
M: Celna Oaza
K019497
22.

25

CYRENAJKA SP POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Limasol
M: C
K027452 Brak
23.

36

CZESTER WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/172 F: Qulester /
M: Czesna / Sterowiec
K022234 616007610044911
24.

84

DAMAR WLKP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Paquito Go /
M: Datura / Life And Liberty
K022059 616007000221812
25.

58

DONJA KWPN NED 2008 klacz gniada/160 F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Silbinne/Silbersee
K018207 528003000803577
26.

50

DRAGON SP POL 2001 Wałach gniada/168 F: Elvis / Le Mexico
M: Dygresja / Kasjan
K006097 POL009670004101
27.

15

DREAM Z ZANG POL 2016 wałach kara/172 F: Dominator 2000 Z /
M: Uraca v.d. Heydehoek / Esprit De Conquete
K027967 056015Z55714316
28.

9

DURGA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 Klacz gniada/168 F: Ludger
M: Didona
K025632 616007610173414
29.

81

FORT KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada F: Berlin / Cassini I
M: Wucinda / Heartbreaker
K020185 528003201002934
30.

29

FRIARSTOWN MICHEAL KUC CONOMARA IRL 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Gwennic De Goarive /
M: Atlaniic Deep Secret / Royal Atlanic Star
K024968 372004000010447
31.

80

GALA W SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/173 F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Gambetta / Garantie
K020872 616009670028311
32.

46

GARRINCHAL L SP GER 2016 wałach gniada/175 F: Arpeggio II L /
M: Grenlandia /
brak DE616009610094316
33.

94

Giwenchy Bel F:
M:
34.

78

GRBICZ W SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/166 F: E-Star
M: Gala W
K027190
35.

42

GRENADIERKA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/164 F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Grenadia / Cantanis
K029585 616009610111215
36.

13

GROWN Z SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/175 F: Crown Z
M: Granada
K029721 616009610019416
37.

49

GVERDI SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: VERDI
M: b
K026780 B
38.

40

HAKILLY V Z ZANG NED 2014 Klacz gniada/- F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Cakilly V Z / Caritano Z
K026199 056015Z55545714
39.

30

HEAVENLY HERA HAN POL 2014 klacz siwa/165 F: Companiero /
M: Hanna /
K029730 276431436925914
40.

39

HIGRITHA KWPN POL 2012 klacz gniada/165 F: Pacific
M: Saela
K023916 K023916
41.

66

HINTERA R WLKP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qredo De Paulstra
M: Husaria / Ekwador
K022660 616007610026312
42.

33

HOPKINS SP POL 2011 Ogier siwa/170 F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Heraja / Castilio
K019464 616009640037811
43.

72

HURAGAN SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Oskariusz / Biskwit
M: Hana / Etat
K025652 POL009610063605
44.

12

ICE CORELL SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Corvallo /
M: Ika / Paco
K023224 6160090088311
45.

37

INDIGO KWPN NED 2013 wałach gniada F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Arsina / Larino
K025073 528003201301714
46.

34

JUMPER MK SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/. F: Marino /
M: Jade MK / Elf
K028620 616098200156317
47.

23

KASANDRA KWPN NED 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Cascarillo / Casall
M: Zissi / Karandasj
K028205 528003201506741
48.

28

KELLY EWITA NIEM. SPORT. POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: No Limit /
M: Konopielka Ewita / Grand Ewita
K020916 DE455878280212
49.

68

KIMBERLY KUC POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc:147 F: Falck /
M: Kirsten /
K025549 616013520035511
50.

31

KLASSE W - POL 2015 Wałach gniada/- F: -
M: -
- -
51.

51

KROSBI SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Brandon / Agar
M: Kra / Evento
K029662 616009610055016
52.

20

LA BAMBA CALIDAD TG SP POL 2016 Ogier siwa/175 F: La Calidad/Lancer/Landgraf
M: Laurbina KG/ Bambino van’t Zorgvliet
0000000 00000000
53.

18

LACRIN SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/167 F: Comandor
M: Loreen 73
K022567 616009610084313
54.

96

LACRIN SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/167 F: Comandor
M: Loreen 73
K022567
55.

16

LADY LUCK IV KUC IRL 2008 Klacz siwa/kuc:146 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K022256 372003006828190
56.

54

LAMPO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Hush Hush
M: Leda
K028840 616999680051616
57.

59

LATE NIGHT KWPN NED 2016 ogier siwa/169 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Goodgoan / Calvaro Z
K028843 528003201605118
58.

87

LEDA SP CZE 2005 Klacz gniada F: Edminton / Emilion
M: Lukava / Lopez
K011082 203011994675805
59.

60

LEVUS KWPN NED 2016 ogier siwa/172 F: Etovlon VDL / Toulon
M: Coleva / Vingino
K028841 528003201602980
60.

61

LEXUS MŁP POL 2005 wałach gniada/160 F: Bajt
M: Luna
K014771 POL 006 59 01532 05
61.

82

MANILA S HAN GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Mighty Magic / Mytens
M: Ronda / Ramiro's Son II
K026438 DE431314003211
62.

71

MEJSON SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Wieland thür.
M: Mejsi V sp. Welt Gang han.
K026948 616009660318815
63.

63

NADIR WLKP POL 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: Colox Cup / Con Capitol
M: Newada / Kiler
K023630 61600760055513
64.

69

NALIDAD AVERTEN SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/180 F: La Calidad
M: Nova po Jape
''brak'' 616009640085216
65.

57

ODESSA PROFI SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/160 F: Vandamme /
M: Orgia Profi /
K020874 616009540003311
66.

56

OM . POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: .
M: .
brak brak
67.

17

ONTARIO TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2013 wałach gniada/158 F: nn
M: nn
K026760 616999600303113
68.

27

PARNIKE VAN GODSELBOS BWP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/167 F: Kannan
M: Darne
brak
69.

22

PATAGONIA WN WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Cwał / Arion
M: Puma / Zulus
K020693 616007610143911
70.

6

PENITO WLKP POL 2014 Ogier gniada/168 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Penni / Avero
K025268 616007610074914
71.

92

QUICKY 14 HAN GER 2003 klacz gniada/158 F: Quidam's Rubin / Quidam de Revel
M: Cara / Calypso II
K011968 DE431319836103
72.

95

Rodos L F:
M:
73.

7

SAFIAN SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/180 F: Lord Ludger / Ludger
M: Safira / Asyż
K029295 616999682023415
74.

45

SAMURAJ L SP GER 2016 wałach siwa/175 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Szanel II /
brak DE441411173616
75.

52

SANSIERRA WESTF GER 2005 klacz gniada F: San Siro /
M: Pia / Paradermarsch II
K019153 DE441411339105
76.

76

SHANTAL SP POL 2014 klacz siwa/165 F: Lotos / Levantos II
M: Sepia / Stalypso
K028066 616009670063814
77.

44

SIBILIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/171 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Silver Lady / Placido
K025003 616007682004812
78.

62

SICILIA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: Action - Breaker /
M: S Easy Fly Ex Easy Fly / Sir Shutterfly
K027800 616009510238714
79.

64

SINGULORD SAPHIR HOL GER 2007 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Singulord Jot / Singularjo II
M: Toskania / Acord II
K011133 DE421000203607
80.

43

SOFOKLES SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Viscount / Pythagoras
M: Sofia / Quamiro
K029320 616009610110415
81.

26

SZAQUEST SO POL 2015 wałach gniada/169 F: Qulester
M: Szaki
Brak Brak
82.

14

SZRON KM SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/165cm F: Marino /
M: Serbia / Barasz
K025670 616009530055913
83.

24

TOMMY Traditional Gypsy Cob POL 2009 wałach srokata/kuc:143 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K029572 826089440TC0573
84.

70

TORO TRAKEN POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada F: Eloqwent
M: Talina
K023286 732010076613
85.

8

TRENDY KUC POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:149 F: My Precious / Silverfox Oisin
M: Traviata / Walor
K024426 616013661404411
86.

86

URACA II OLDENBURSKA POL 2010 klacz siwa/174 F: Baloussini
M: Uptown Girl
K018503 2764181817196102
87.

90

V DALLY KWPN NED 2008 Klacz gniada/170 F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Zally / Casall
K022251 528003000804410
88.

89

VIGO HEYWOOD HZ ZANGERSHEIDE NED 2014 Ogier kara F: Vigo D'ersonilles BWP/ Nabab De Reve
M: Amara KWPN/ No Limit KWPN
K024883 056015255635814
89.

1

WANGA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/164 F: Coriano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Wangara / Graf Quidam
K027238 616009610074114
90.

2

WEKTOR KUC POL 2011 wałach srokata/kuc:135 F: Oskal /
M: Wanilia / Halif
K024170 616013610082611
91.

65

WOODY SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Erebus / Contender
M: Whoopy / Weinberg
K009824 POL009540080305 103WV92
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Dubiniak Matylda JKS w Jaroszówce
150
100
125
100
50
SUM:
525.00
Guszpil Weronika KJ Jaroszówka
25
50
50
150
100
300
250
SUM:
925.00
Jóskowiak Michał KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
175
200
250
350
SUM:
975.00
Kosińska Weronika St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
150
400
400
350
125
100
50
200
SUM:
1775.00
Kuczerawy Tomasz Klub Sportowy Small Cherry
150
450
SUM:
600.00
Mierzwiński Jacek Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
50
100
50
200
50
50
175
300
200
300
1300
SUM:
2775.00
Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
125
125
50
250
500
500
250
800
SUM:
2600.00
Poręba Jarosław KJ Maximus Kowary
150
250
100
SUM:
500.00
Rajewska-Poręba Beata KJ Maximus Kowary
150
175
SUM:
325.00
Szuber Beata KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
175
650
200
650
1100
50
SUM:
2825.00
Tokarska Iga KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
175
200
200
150
50
150
175
50
175
25
50
125
150
SUM:
1675.00
Woźniak Wiktoria Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
125
50
175
125
SUM:
475.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Dubiniak Matylda
JKS w Jaroszówce
2020-07-17
2
150
2020-07-18
2020-07-18
5
100
2020-07-19
5
125
2020-07-17
4
100
2020-07-18
6
50
Guszpil Weronika
KJ Jaroszówka
SHANTAL (76)
2020-07-17
7
25
2020-07-17
6
50
2020-07-18
5
50
2020-07-18
10
2020-07-19
4
150
CASSONE (77)
2020-07-17
6
100
2020-07-17
4
300
2020-07-18
2020-07-19
6
250
Jóskowiak Michał
KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2020-07-17
2
175
2020-07-17
2
200
2020-07-18
1
250
2020-07-19
1
350
Kosińska Weronika
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
LEDA (87)
2020-07-17
4
150
2020-07-17
3
400
2020-07-18
3
400
2020-07-19
5
350
CASCOR (88)
2020-07-17
3
125
2020-07-17
2020-07-18
4
100
2020-07-18
8
50
2020-07-19
1
200
Kuczerawy Tomasz
Klub Sportowy Small Cherry
2020-07-17
6
150
2020-07-19
4
450
Mierzwiński Jacek
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2020-07-17
5
50
2020-07-17
5
100
2020-07-18
6
50
2020-07-19
2
200
BURBON (79)
2020-07-17
8
50
2020-07-17
8
50
2020-07-18
3
175
2020-07-19
2
300
GALA W (80)
2020-07-17
5
200
2020-07-18
4
300
2020-07-19
1
1300
Pawlicka Dajana
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-07-17
4
125
2020-07-17
5
125
2020-07-18
8
50
2020-07-19
3
250
2020-07-17
2
500
2020-07-18
2
500
2020-07-17
1
250
2020-07-19
3
800
Poręba Jarosław
KJ Maximus Kowary
V DALLY (90)
2020-07-18
3
150
2020-07-19
1
250
2020-07-18
6
100
Rajewska-Poręba Beata
KJ Maximus Kowary
2020-07-18
2
150
2020-07-19
2
175
Szuber Beata
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
FORT (81)
2020-07-17
3
175
2020-07-17
1
650
2020-07-18
2
200
2020-07-18
1
650
2020-07-19
2
1100
2020-07-17
9
2020-07-17
7
50
2020-07-18
2020-07-18
2020-07-19
Tokarska Iga
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2020-07-17
1
175
2020-07-17
1
200
2020-07-18
1
200
2020-07-18
4
150
2020-07-19
DAMAR (84)
2020-07-17
6
50
2020-07-17
3
150
2020-07-18
1
175
2020-07-18
7
50
2020-07-19
3
175
2020-07-17
8
25
2020-07-17
7
50
2020-07-18
3
125
2020-07-18
9
2020-07-19
3
150
Woźniak Wiktoria
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2020-07-18
4
125
2020-07-18
7
50
2020-07-18
2
175
2020-07-18
5
125

Number of Riders: 12

Number of Horses: 91

The sum of prizes: 15 975.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl