Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

IX Piknik Swiąteczny
Dąbrówka Mała, 28.11.2020

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Banasik Michalina
2. Chojnowska Helena
3. Cichewicz Nina
4. Dąbrowska Helena
5. Deptuła Marta
6. Foks Aleksandra
7. Foks Milena
8. Formela Małgorzata
9. Formela Martyna brak
2009 (Mł.)
brak
10. Gizan Agnieszka
11. Gizan Allicja
12. Gowkielewicz Maja JKS u Robsonów
2010 (Mł.)
O059401
13. Grabia Olivia
14. Grabia Oliwia
15. Kardas Izabela JKS u Robsonów
2005 (JM.)
Brak
16. Kazuła Pola
17. Koper Dominika JKS u Robsonów
2009 (Mł.)
O059397
18. Kowalewska Aleksandra
19. Koźatek Natalia
20. Król Michał
21. Krynicka Lena
22. Kurp Filip
23. Kwade Maja
24. Kwade Marta
25. Liszewska Martyna
26. Miecznikowska Anielka
27. Pacyńska Maria Rajski Zakątek
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
28. Pietrzak Pola MKJ NENIA Pasłęk
2013 (Mł.)
brak
29. Pirjanowicz Nadia bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
30. Radzikowska Nadia Jks u robsonow
2008 (JM.)
Brak
31. Rogalska Lucyna
32. Siekacz Julia
33. Szczęsna Maria
34. Szuksztul Julia Jks u Robsonow
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
35. Tomaszewska Ola
36. Tomaszewska Zosia
37. Topa Gabryjela
38. Topa Zuzanna Polish Pony Club
2012 (Mł.)
brak
39. Trzecial Urszula
40. Tyllo Małgorzata Polish Pony Club
2009 (Mł.)
O055484
41. Wawrzyn Marcelina
42. Zieleń Iga
43. Zieleń Zuzanna
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

5

- F:
M:
2.

34

BY THE WAY TRAKEŃSKA POL 2007 wałach kara/- F: Al Pari
M: Cyganeria
- -
3.

16

CATHLEEN OLD POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: Cassius Clay
M: Tin Rocca
brak
4.

26

CATHLEEN OLD POL 2002 Klacz gniada/164 F: Tin Rocca
M: Cassius Clay
O045677 Brak
5.

30

CON PASSIONE WESTFALSKA POL 1 Wałach kara/162 F: Caretello B
M: Calapeilis
K016655 1
6.

25

Concaba F:
M:
7.

23

CONTI HOL GER 2009 Ogier gniada F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Ultra IV / Cassini I
K017391 DE421000288009
8.

10

Cwaniak F:
M:
9.

4

Cyprys F:
M:
10.

35

ELDORADO MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach gniada/163 F: Harpun
M: Elegancja
Brak Brak
11.

9

ERIKA NN POL 2012 Klacz skarogniada/kuc:125 F: nn
M: nn
brak 1
12.

29

FURORA SP POL 2002 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: revel
M: fala
brak 1
13.

15

Gajranas F:
M:
14.

17

Ivo F:
M:
15.

27

LIKIER SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Mariot
M: Lambada Z
brak
16.

11

Luminat F:
M:
17.

13

LUMINAT WIELKOPOLSKI POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Kormoran
M: Luneta
brak POL007600072309
18.

6

MADAME TAUSSAUDS SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/nn F: Mango
M: Magia
brak nn
19.

8

NAKON SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Helanis
M: Nuta - A
brak
20.

12

NEMO KUC POL 2015 Wałach siwa/kuc:145 F: Carmana's Neptun
M: Nanibia
K028649
21.

14

Nemo F:
M:
22.

20

NOTARIS SP POL 1999 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Nelba
K004994
23.

32

NOTARIS WLKP POL 2013 wałach kara/164 F: Ogar
M: Nostalgia
Brak K024492
24.

18

Panna Migotka F:
M:
25.

24

PELARIS WLKP POL 2006 Ogier siwa/170 F: Helanis / Cantanis
M: Penelopa / Poll
K010583 POL007600276006
26.

2

PRETORIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: NN
M: NN
Brak
27.

3

SALWADOR TRAK. POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Agar
M: Sanna
K024491
28.

33

SALWADOR TRAKEŃSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: Agar /
M: Sanna / Bolivar
K024491 616007600230213
29.

28

TORNADO KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:131 F: n/n
M: n/n
brak brak
30.

7

TOSKANIA KUC POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc:122 F: Twix /
M: Gaskonia /
K014651 POL013640024405
31.

21

Waleczna F:
M:
32.

1

Wespa F:
M:
33.

31

WHO KNOWS HAN GER 2008 Wałach kara/- F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Romina Rose / Legal Legend
K019354 DE431312320908
34.

19

WISTERIA LANE SP POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Etos
M: Winona
K020632 616009600095112
35.

22

WSPINACZKA WLKP POL 2003 klacz gniada/- F: Life and Liberty /
M: Witwa /
brak - -
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Banasik Michalina
2020-11-28
23
2020-11-28
20
Chojnowska Helena
2020-11-28
14
Cichewicz Nina
2020-11-28
2
Dąbrowska Helena
Cyprys (4)
2020-11-28
1
Deptuła Marta
2020-11-28
10
Foks Aleksandra
2020-11-28
16
2020-11-28
3
Foks Milena
2020-11-28
30
2020-11-28
31
Formela Małgorzata
Luminat (11)
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
1
Formela Martyna
brak
LUMINAT (13)
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
26
2020-11-28
15
Gizan Agnieszka
Cwaniak (10)
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
1
Gizan Allicja
Cwaniak (10)
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
1
Gowkielewicz Maja
JKS u Robsonów
2020-11-28
4
2020-11-28
10
Grabia Olivia
2020-11-28
32
Grabia Oliwia
2020-11-28
1
Kardas Izabela
JKS u Robsonów
NOTARIS (20)
2020-11-28
7
2020-11-28
16
Kazuła Pola
Cwaniak (10)
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
1
Koper Dominika
JKS u Robsonów
TORNADO (28)
2020-11-28
5
2020-11-28
25
Kowalewska Aleksandra
Wespa (1)
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
13
Koźatek Natalia
Ivo (17)
2020-11-28
12
2020-11-28
14
Król Michał
FURORA (29)
2020-11-28
1
Krynicka Lena
PELARIS (24)
2020-11-28
3
2020-11-28
12
Kurp Filip
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
1
Kwade Maja
2020-11-28
2020-11-28
Kwade Marta
2020-11-28
15
Liszewska Martyna
CONTI (23)
2020-11-28
29
Miecznikowska Anielka
FURORA (29)
2020-11-28
8
2020-11-28
9
Pacyńska Maria
Rajski Zakątek
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
11
2020-11-28
2
Pietrzak Pola
MKJ NENIA Pasłęk
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
6
2020-11-28
19
Pirjanowicz Nadia
bpk
2020-11-28
21
Radzikowska Nadia
Jks u robsonow
NOTARIS (32)
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
4
2020-11-28
27
Rogalska Lucyna
2020-11-28
6
Siekacz Julia
NAKON (8)
2020-11-28
1
Szczęsna Maria
Cwaniak (10)
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
1
Szuksztul Julia
Jks u Robsonow
2020-11-28
28
2020-11-28
13
Tomaszewska Ola
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
1
Tomaszewska Zosia
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
1
Topa Gabryjela
Cwaniak (10)
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
1
Topa Zuzanna
Polish Pony Club
ERIKA (9)
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
7
2020-11-28
11
2020-11-28
17
Trzecial Urszula
LIKIER (27)
2020-11-28
24
Tyllo Małgorzata
Polish Pony Club
2020-11-28
22
2020-11-28
9
Wawrzyn Marcelina
2020-11-28
1
Zieleń Iga
Nemo (14)
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
1
Zieleń Zuzanna
NEMO (12)
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
5
2020-11-28
18
2020-11-28
1
2020-11-28
8

Number of Riders: 43

Number of Horses: 35

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: JKS U Robsonów
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-022004-1, JKS U Robsonów)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl