Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSI2*
EKWADOR WINTER INTERNATIONAL COMPETITION 2021
Dąbrówka Mała, 24-28 listopada 2021

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
101 ACCEPTED 2021-11-24 20:34:35
2021-11-24 20:34:35
Maksymilian Wechta QUVEE PRESTIGE
  • 1x //
100 ACCEPTED 2021-11-24 12:00:52
2021-11-24 12:00:52
Matas Petraitis NICKO P
  • 1x //
99 ACCEPTED 2021-11-24 12:00:52
2021-11-24 12:00:52
Dawid Kubiak ANASTACIA III
  • 1x //
98 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:03
2021-11-23 11:40:03
Jakub Kubiak QUILIBET
  • 1x //
97 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:03
2021-11-23 11:40:03
Jakub Kubiak CORIWAY
  • 1x //
96 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:03
2021-11-23 11:40:03
Michal Tyszko COLINERO
  • 1x //
95 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:03
2021-11-23 11:40:03
Michal Tyszko GIBANTA
  • 1x //
94 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:03
2021-11-23 11:40:03
Michal Tyszko DIARADOS DREAM
  • 1x //
93 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:03
2021-11-23 11:40:03
Dawid Kubiak SZULER
  • 1x //
92 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:03
2021-11-23 11:40:03
Dawid Kubiak LAVISTO STAR
  • 1x //
91 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:03
2021-11-23 11:40:03
Michal Kubiak FLORYDA
  • 1x //
90 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:03
2021-11-23 11:40:03
Aleksandra Kierznowska CORLEANO
  • 1x //
89 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:03
2021-11-23 11:40:03
Aleksandra Kierznowska ATOMIUM L
  • 1x //
88 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:03
2021-11-23 11:40:03
Aleksandra Kierznowska LOUIS VAN HET KLUIZEBOS
  • 1x //
87 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:03
2021-11-23 11:40:03
Hubert Kierznowski AMERIQUE LANDAIS
  • 1x //
86 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:02
2021-11-23 11:40:02
Dawid Czarnecki CRUZ S
  • 1x //
85 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:02
2021-11-23 11:40:02
Grzegorz Nowak CASSILAND CR
  • 1x //
84 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:02
2021-11-23 11:40:02
Grzegorz Nowak LAOS KG
  • 1x //
83 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:02
2021-11-23 11:40:02
Grzegorz Nowak LARCASS CR
  • 1x //
82 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:02
2021-11-23 11:40:02
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski OLIMPIC STAR
  • 1x //
81 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:02
2021-11-23 11:40:02
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski INTURIDO
  • 1x //
80 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:02
2021-11-23 11:40:02
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski SANTOS HIPPICA
  • 1x //
79 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:02
2021-11-23 11:40:02
Seweryn Murdzia T GOLD QUIDAME II Z
  • 1x //
78 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:02
2021-11-23 11:40:02
Seweryn Murdzia ODIGO VAN HET KAPELHOF
  • 1x //
77 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:02
2021-11-23 11:40:02
Seweryn Murdzia T.GOLD QUIDAME Z
  • 1x //
76 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:02
2021-11-23 11:40:02
Magdalena Dabrowska VERONA
  • 1x //
75 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:02
2021-11-23 11:40:02
Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE
  • 1x //
74 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:02
2021-11-23 11:40:02
Wojciech Wojcianiec CUTE FACE
  • 1x //
73 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:02
2021-11-23 11:40:02
Wojciech Wojcianiec KARDINARD MELLONI
  • 1x //
72 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:02
2021-11-23 11:40:02
Pawel Spisak I-MARK W
  • 1x //
71 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:02
2021-11-23 11:40:02
Marek Lewicki LA PEZI
  • 1x //
70 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:02
2021-11-23 11:40:02
Marek Lewicki ITOULON B
  • 1x //
69 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:02
2021-11-23 11:40:02
Malgorzata Ciszek - Lewicka ICI
  • 1x //
68 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:02
2021-11-23 11:40:02
Malgorzata Ciszek - Lewicka DAISY
  • 1x //
67 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:02
2021-11-23 11:40:02
Natalia Stefanska KASTELLO
  • 1x //
66 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:02
2021-11-23 11:40:02
Joanna Cebulak JACTION BREAKER RV
  • 1x //
65 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:01
2021-11-23 11:40:01
Szymon Tecza ANGARA L
  • 1x //
64 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:01
2021-11-23 11:40:01
Adam Nicpon CLAPTON
  • 1x //
63 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:01
2021-11-23 11:40:01
Adam Nicpon ZERO Z
  • 1x //
62 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:01
2021-11-23 11:40:01
Adam Nicpon COUNTER
  • 1x //
61 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:01
2021-11-23 11:40:01
Adam Grzegorzewski HAPPYLINA
  • 1x //
60 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:01
2021-11-23 11:40:01
Adam Grzegorzewski STAKATA
  • 1x //
59 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:01
2021-11-23 11:40:01
Adam Grzegorzewski ROMERO 118
  • 1x //
58 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:01
2021-11-23 11:40:01
Weronika Wilczewska HANDSOME
  • 1x //
57 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:01
2021-11-23 11:40:01
Weronika Wilczewska CONSTANTINE M
  • 1x //
56 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:01
2021-11-23 11:40:01
Aleksandra Czerska A BIT OF MAGIC
  • 1x //
55 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:01
2021-11-23 11:40:01
Monika Pasik LORDI
  • 1x //
54 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:01
2021-11-23 11:40:01
Monika Pasik CORSIMO
  • 1x //
53 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:01
2021-11-23 11:40:01
Antoni Szmytka ICE AGE H
  • 1x //
52 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:01
2021-11-23 11:40:01
Milosz Adach CRAZY DAISY G
  • 1x //
51 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:01
2021-11-23 11:40:01
Julia Blaszczak LIGHTNING 100
  • 1x //
50 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:01
2021-11-23 11:40:01
Julia Blaszczak CORCON
  • 1x //
49 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:01
2021-11-23 11:40:01
Malgorzata Koszucka JUVENTUS
  • 1x //
48 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:01
2021-11-23 11:40:01
Malgorzata Koszucka KEIRA HIPPICA
  • 1x //
47 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:01
2021-11-23 11:40:01
Malgorzata Koszucka INOUT W
  • 1x //
46 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:01
2021-11-23 11:40:01
Michal Kazmierczak MERLIN VAN'T HEIKE
  • 1x //
45 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:01
2021-11-23 11:40:01
Michal Kazmierczak WHOOPY BOY
  • 1x //
44 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:01
2021-11-23 11:40:01
Michal Kazmierczak JAMESON
  • 1x //
43 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:01
2021-11-23 11:40:01
Antoni Strzalkowski ZIRADO
  • 1x //
42 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:01
2021-11-23 11:40:01
Antoni Strzalkowski U 2
  • 1x //
41 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:01
2021-11-23 11:40:01
Antoni Strzalkowski MISTER CASH
  • 1x //
40 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:01
2021-11-23 11:40:01
Zuzanna Kuc GENTELMAN
  • 1x //
39 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:01
2021-11-23 11:40:01
Maksymilian Wechta CLEAR CARETINA
  • 1x //
38 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:01
2021-11-23 11:40:01
Maksymilian Wechta QUADRIGA
  • 1x //
37 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:00
2021-11-23 11:40:00
Michalina Krzyzynska INDIGO R.T.
  • 1x //
36 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:00
2021-11-23 11:40:00
Laura Klapinska CAPTAIN
  • 1x //
35 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:00
2021-11-23 11:40:00
Laura Klapinska HEARTCOR F
  • 1x //
34 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:00
2021-11-23 11:40:00
Dominik Pieniaszek FOR FUTURE
  • 1x //
33 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:00
2021-11-23 11:40:00
Dominik Pieniaszek AVALANCHE
  • 1x //
32 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:00
2021-11-23 11:40:00
Robert Hestkowski PIEROT
  • 1x //
31 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:00
2021-11-23 11:40:00
Joanna Zbrojkiewicz GLORIA
  • 1x //
30 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:00
2021-11-23 11:40:00
Jan Bobik HASALA
  • 1x //
29 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:00
2021-11-23 11:40:00
Jan Bobik OLE
  • 1x //
28 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:00
2021-11-23 11:40:00
Jan Bobik FARMER
  • 1x //
27 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:00
2021-11-23 11:40:00
Weronika Wilska-Czarnecka FANCY
  • 1x //
26 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:00
2021-11-23 11:40:00
Weronika Wilska-Czarnecka INTRO DE MUZE
  • 1x //
25 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:00
2021-11-23 11:40:00
Paulina Tomaszewska ASTERIX
  • 1x //
24 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:00
2021-11-23 11:40:00
Natalia Koziarowska ANTINA
  • 1x //
23 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:00
2021-11-23 11:40:00
Dawid Skiba SECRET WEAPON L
  • 1x //
22 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:00
2021-11-23 11:40:00
Dawid Skiba LA VULKANO L
  • 1x //
21 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:00
2021-11-23 11:40:00
Dawid Skiba ODILON VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF
  • 1x //
20 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:40:00
2021-11-23 11:40:00
Szymon Tecza BUENO L
  • 1x //
19 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:39:59
2021-11-23 11:39:59
Matas Petraitis HOLLE
  • 1x //
18 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:39:59
2021-11-23 11:39:59
Aivaras Bataitis DOBILAS
  • 1x //
17 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:39:59
2021-11-23 11:39:59
Irmantas Grikienis JUMP OF CKV
  • 1x //
16 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:39:59
2021-11-23 11:39:59
Irmantas Grikienis HJUSTACUS OMHG
  • 1x //
15 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:39:59
2021-11-23 11:39:59
Andrius Petrovas SHERLOCK
  • 1x //
14 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:39:59
2021-11-23 11:39:59
Andrius Petrovas LINKOLNS
  • 1x //
13 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:39:59
2021-11-23 11:39:59
Andrius Petrovas KENDIS
  • 1x //
12 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:39:59
2021-11-23 11:39:59
Helene Isabell Yndestad TIK TAK
  • 1x //
11 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:39:59
2021-11-23 11:39:59
Lena Maruszak JETOULON VAN DE RIETVENNE
  • 1x //
10 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:39:59
2021-11-23 11:39:59
Paul-Richard Argus FREEDOM
  • 1x //
9 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:39:59
2021-11-23 11:39:59
Paul-Richard Argus JAY-Z BEE
  • 1x //
8 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:39:59
2021-11-23 11:39:59
Laura Penele DUNDAS V.D.M.
  • 1x //
7 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:39:59
2021-11-23 11:39:59
Laura Penele CHAMANN DU VERCOL
  • 1x //
6 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:39:59
2021-11-23 11:39:59
Valters Celms CARANSA
  • 1x //
5 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:39:59
2021-11-23 11:39:59
Evita Vismeryte QUINTES
  • 1x //
4 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:39:59
2021-11-23 11:39:59
Pranas Milkintas GIETE DE BLOOMERD
  • 1x //
3 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:39:59
2021-11-23 11:39:59
Laimondas Skerys CAPILUDA Z
  • 1x //
2 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:39:59
2021-11-23 11:39:59
Migle Golubkeviciute CARALIS
  • 1x //
1 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:39:59
2021-11-23 11:39:59
Matas Petraitis GOLDCOAST VDL
  • 1x //
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Adach Milosz POL
S
10039751
2. Alsina Anna Annija LAT
2003 (MJ.)
10177353
3. Argus Paul-Richard EST
S
10013003
4. Bataitis Aivaras LTU
S
10151722
5. Belova Maria RUS
S
10100349
6. Bialczak Sebastian POL
S
10210649
7. Blaszczak Julia POL
2001 (MJ.)
10152522
8. Bobik Jan POL
S
10064709
9. Bralena Odrija Roberta LAT
2007 (JM.)
10197725
10. Cebulak Joanna POL
S
10046832
11. Celms Valters LAT
S
10177548
12. Ciszek - Lewicka Malgorzata POL
S
10021325
13. Czarnecki Dawid POL
S
10027054
14. Czerska Aleksandra POL
2001 (MJ.)
10147256
15. Czub Zuzanna POL
2006 (J.)
10258321
16. Dabrowska Magdalena POL
2003 (MJ.)
10259480
17. Egle Kristine LAT
S
10030432
18. Golubkeviciute Migle LTU
2002 (MJ.)
10195108
19. Grikienis Irmantas LTU
S
10005930
20. Grzegorzewski Adam POL
S
10054429
21. Guziuk Adrianna POL
S
10258217
22. Hestkowska Dominika POL
S
10125729
23. Hestkowski Robert POL
S
10110638
24. Karpenko Roman RUS
S
10011883
25. Kazmierczak Michal POL
S
10034342
26. Kierznowska Aleksandra POL
2003 (MJ.)
10117343
27. Kierznowski Hubert POL
S
10001618
28. Klapinska Laura POL
2005 (J.)
10147453
29. Klapinska Monika POL
S
10151775
30. Komorowska Marcelina POL
2005 (J.)
10229742
31. Koszucka Malgorzata POL
S
10105027
32. Koziarowska Natalia POL
S
10040174
33. Krasko Kuba POL
2007 (JM.)
10224002
34. Krzyzynska Michalina POL
2005 (J.)
10185639
35. Kubiak Dawid POL
S
10017401
36. Kubiak Jakub POL
S
10165106
37. Kubiak Michal POL
S
10064544
38. Kuc Zuzanna POL
2005 (J.)
10187969
39. Kucharska Antonina POL
2008 (JM.)
10237523
40. Laskowska Maria POL
2005 (J.)
10223583
41. Lewicki Marek POL
S
10002146
42. Ludwicka Karina POL
2006 (J.)
10259767
43. Martinson Maarja EST
S
10106393
44. Maruszak Lena POL
2003 (MJ.)
10222059
45. Milkintas Pranas LTU
S
10110940
46. Mroz Kacper POL
S
10145798
47. Murdzia Seweryn POL
S
10119999
48. Nicpon Adam POL
S
10033929
49. Nowak Grzegorz POL
S
10154351
50. Pasik Monika POL
S
10065596
51. Pawlowska Olga POL
2006 (J.)
10231778
52. Penele Laura LAT
S
10080108
53. Petraitis Matas LTU
S
10035569
54. Petraviciute Rugile LTU
2003 (MJ.)
10123267
55. Petrovas Andrius LTU
S
10011105
56. Pieniaszek Diego POL
2003 (MJ.)
57. Pieniaszek Dominik POL
S
58. Pieniaszek Dominik POL
S
10143085
59. Podgorelov Agnes EST
2001 (MJ.)
10172346
60. Popiol Maja POL
S
10101889
61. Rimkevicius Trojus LTU
2009 (JM.)
10225971
62. Skerys Laimondas LTU
S
10044674
63. Skiba Dawid POL
S
10009140
64. Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw POL
S
10006866
65. Spisak Pawel POL
S
10005195
66. Stefanska Natalia POL
2004 (J.)
10136054
67. Strzalkowski Antoni POL
S
10045032
68. Szczupakowska Amelia POL
2006 (J.)
10226142
69. Szmytka Antoni POL
S
10152369
70. Szut Julia POL
S
10222168
71. Tecza Szymon POL
S
10093877
72. Tocha Zofia POL
2005 (J.)
10259488
73. Tomaszewska Paulina POL
S
10147606
74. Tumase Beatrise LAT
2004 (J.)
10216568
75. Tyszko Michal POL
S
10035184
76. Vismeris Ricardas LTU
S
10011108
77. Vismeryte Evita LTU
2002 (MJ.)
10153426
78. Wechta Maksymilian POL
S
10047911
79. Wiczling Weronika POL
2002 (MJ.)
10259339
80. Wilczewska Weronika POL
2002 (MJ.)
10147919
81. Wilska-Czarnecka Weronika POL
S
10025824
82. Wojcianiec Wojciech POL
S
10010648
83. Yndestad Helene Isabell NOR
S
10117972
84. Zbrojkiewicz Joanna POL
S
10257162
85. Zielonka Karolina POL
2006 (J.)
10259428
86. Zimnowodzka Natalia POL
S
10171738
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

248

A BIT OF MAGIC WESTF GER 2014 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Aleksandra CZERSKA (10147256)
B: Wioletta Swoboda
106UH83
2.

120

A LEE HOPP WESTF GER 2011 Male Bay F: A LEE SPRING POWER
M: DJERBA/DINARD L
O: Friedrich-Wilhelm SCHULZ-WIEMANN (10197153)
B: Friedrich-Wilhelm Schulz-Wiemann
106NG07
3.

36

ABBY LWB LAT 2015 Mare Bay F: AROMATS
M: FLINTA/FANS
O: Janis JURASH (10218738), Andrius PETROVAS (10011105)
B:
107CL99
4.

37

AGILERA LWB LAT 2015 Mare Bay F: AROMATS
M: GRAVITACIJA/GUDVILS
O: SIA BURTNIEKI (20006373)
B:
106YE75
5.

13

ALMANZO WESTF POL 2015 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Aleksandra CZERSKA (10147256)
B: SK Galiny
106XV52
6.

11

AMBER HANN GER 2016 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jozef ORZECHOWSKI (10259487)
B: Markus Klindworth
107ML30
7.

306

AMERIQUE LANDAIS SF FRA 2010 Gelding Bay F: HELIOS DE LA COUR II
M: NARCOTIQUE LANDAISE/SOCRATE DE CHIVRE
O: Hubert KIERZNOWSKI (10001618)
B: Luc Roger
106AB98
8.

308

ANASTACIA III HOLST GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: HEIDE II/LAVALL II
O: Dorota Zieniewicz
B: ZG KROHN/VAN HAMOND, KAISER-WILHELM-KOOG (GER)
104FY30
9.

239

ANGARA L HANN CZE 2013 Mare Chestnut F: CHRISTIAN 25
M: CHARLOTTE/CHECK IN 2
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: Sapril Eko s.r.o.
105XG42
10.

233

ANTINA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CASSINI II
M: TRAVIATA III/LANCER II
O: Natalia Koziarowska
B: FELDHAUS HENRIKE, SOERUP (GER)
104LY81
11.

232

ASTERIX PZHK (W) POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: HELERIS
M: ASTA/HAMLET GO
O: Dominika HESTKOWSKA (10125729)
B: SK Liski Sp. z o.o.
104QX92
12.

304

ATOMIUM L HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: CLARIMO
M: WELFIN/LAVALL I
O: Michal ZEWLAKOW (10200614)
B: Henrike Feldhaus
105GM16
13.

224

AVALANCHE MECKL GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Marcin Pieniaszek
B: Jurgen Ogermann
105RH89
14.

2

BALERO BRECH HANN UKR 2015 Gelding Bay F: BALLYBO H
M: CORTINA/CONTEUR
O: Robert HESTKOWSKI (10110638)
B: Zuchtbetrieb Brech
107BE81
15.

137

BALTAZAR PZHK (W) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: NIMROY B
M: BARBI/DZAHIL
O: Andrzej LUDWICKI (10259776)
B: Andrzej Derlecki
107MN61
16.

125

BRING IT ON NWB NOR 2011 Mare Other F: CABACHON
M: BIM ESS/
O: Stian BERG (10178133), Maren Olsen MOSHOELEN (10178132)
B: Maren Olsen Mosh?len
105DC57
17.

238

BUENO L WESTF GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: CASSONE
M: CIMARA/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: Carsten Hillebrand
105XH06
18.

107

CALIMERO W AES NED 2014 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Nerijus RIMKEVICIUS (10222273)
B: W. Van Gestel
106RW36
19.

127

CANJER HST HOLST NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Kielb
B: Floris G. van Leuken
105RI36
20.

207

CAPILUDA Z ZANG NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Ramune MALINAUSKIENE (10069923)
B: Zangersheide V.Z.W
106BC35
21.

221

CAPTAIN KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: UNANIEM
M: SYMPHONIE/MERMUS R
O: Monika KLAPINSKA (10151775)
B: H. DE ROOVER, STRIJBEEK (NED)
103NS07
22.

208

CARALIS LAT 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Migle GOLUBKEVICIUTE (10195108)
B: Olegs Belouss
106MB19
23.

204

CARANSA LWB LAT 2012 Mare Bay F: CARPACCIO II
M: ANEMONE/AROMATS
O: Dace GOVINCUKA (10177546)
B:
106DQ80
24.

30

CARAVAGGIO OS POL 2016 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Przemyslaw SUMCZYNSKI (10214783)
B: Paulina Hagel-Kowalska
107FK40
25.

14

CARDENSKY Z ZANG POL 2016 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Monika PASIK (10065596)
B: Monika Pasik
107HO59
26.

19

CASILDA PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Biala Woda Piotr Strzalkowski (20003446)
B: Eco-abi Ewa Fabinska
107ML16
27.

131

CASPAR MS HOLST GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: CARPACCIO
M: PALOMA R/LARRY
O: Michal Szadkowski
B: SCHULZ MONIKA, SCHLAITZ (GER)
103BV35
28.

272

CASSILAND CR HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: CASSILANO
M: M-LANDJUNGA/LANDJUNGE
O: Leslaw SARACHMANN (10158721)
B: Georg Clausen
106ZX48
29.

18

CASTELLO PZHK (SP) POL 2016 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Biala Woda Piotr Strzalkowski (20003446)
B: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski w spadku
107ML09
30.

29

CASUS HOLST GER 2015 Stallion Chestnut F: COLMAN
M: OSTIA IV/CONTENDER
O: Przemyslaw SUMCZYNSKI (10214783)
B: Hans-Hinrich Hansen
106WF18
31.

203

CHAMANN DU VERCOL SF FRA 2012 Gelding Bay F: ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY
M: PRALINE D'ELLE/BAYARD D’ELLE
O: Laura PENELE (10080108), Mairis PENELIS (10059607)
B:
106TJ19
32.

234

CHANBETTE OS GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: QUINTELLA/SANVARO
O: Andrzej OPLATEK (10186434)
B:
106FQ43
33.

282

CHINTABLUE OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHINTAN
M: DOCIACCA/CHACCO - BLUE
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TV43
34.

126

CHIRON POL 2008 Male Bay F: MALMO
M: CYPIA/
O: Agnieszka RABCA (10158556)
B: Rabca Agnieszka
107ML34
35.

130

CINCINATTI Z ZANG BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: JKH TRUCKS COMMANCHI HOLST
M: ALLETTA V KWPN/BENTLEY LH
O: Gundars Egle, Kristine Egle
B: JK Horsetrucks
104UR47
36.

240

CLAPTON OS GER 2014 Male Chestnut F: CADOR 5
M: LAVIVA/LORDANOS
O: Magdalena KREMPEC (10166310)
B: Horst Schlusselburg
106WJ35
37.

268

CLEAR CARETINA HOLST 2011 Mare Bay F: CARETINO 2
M: /
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: EGBERT HOLLM,NIEMCY
105QT17
38.

23

CLEAR ONE PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Stallion Bay F: NUMBER ONE 28
M: CLEAR CARETINA/CARETINO 2
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o. (20001023)
B: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
107BC10
39.

24

CLINT OS GER 2016 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Magdalena KREMPEC (10166310)
B: Horst Schlisselburg
107MB14
40.

296

COLINERO OLDBG POL 2012 Stallion Bay F: COLA 10
M: ELVITA/ESCUDO 19
O: Marzena FALARZ (10168667)
B: Witold Pietrzyk
106EU23
41.

141

COLORADO SUNRISE HOLST GER 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Aleksandra LUSINA-GOLAS (10005794)
B: ZG Stegemann Harro & Jan Kuhrt
106LC86
42.

247

CONSTANTINE M HANN GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: WENDURA/WENDEKREIS
O: Robert WILCZEWSKI (10021336)
B: Erich Mohrfeld
107FV38
43.

136

CONTIGO BAY 2 HOLST GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: ORCIDE/CASSINI II
O: Agnes PODGORELOV (10172346)
B:
106XT10
44.

254

CORCON HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CORRADO I
M: VAMETTA/CONTENDER
O: Brzezinska-Blaszczak JOANNA (10160429)
B: KARDEL HERMANN, KOLLMAR (GER)
104PU85
45.

295

CORIWAY HOLST POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrzej Chmielowski
B: Joanna Lehmann
105OJ24
46.

103

CORJANO HOLST NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: UTENDRA DS/CONTENDRO I
O: Monika KLAPINSKA (10151775)
B: Liezen Wolter
105EG39
47.

303

CORLEANO OS GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: CONTHARGOS
M: AICHA LA ROUGE/KOUGLOF II
O: Hubert KIERZNOWSKI (10001618)
B: GESTUET LEWITZ
105GD45
48.

106

CORMINTTA HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Hans Georg BAASCH (10174510)
B: Dora Meifort
106CB88
49.

250

CORSIMO SWE 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Monika PASIK (10065596)
B: Pasik Monika
106EG66
50.

108

COSMIC MONSTER HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Nerijus RIMKEVICIUS (10222273)
B: Pohlman Hans Herbert
105WT12
51.

242

COUNTER HOLST POL 2011 Gelding Bay F: CACHAS
M: RAVENNA II/LANGENHAGEN
O: Adam Nicpon
B: Malgorzata Siergiej
105QH49
52.

252

CRAZY DAISY G DSP (SATHÜ) GER 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Milosz ADACH (10039751)
B: Denis Grubitzsch
106TR71
53.

133

CRISTIANO PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Grey F: FALBRUS (SP)
M: CECILE (HOLST)/CARLOS DZ (HOLST)
O: Monika Krzyzynska
B: Leokadia Drozdowska
105EA74
54.

271

CRUZ S PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Bay F: BLACK JACK 175
M: C.RAVENNA Z/CHICAGO
O: Dawid Czarnecki
B: Stanislaw Szurik
107GK28
55.

283

CUTE FACE HANN GER 2014 Gelding Grey F: CHRISTIAN 25
M: ALMEEDA/ARGENTINUS
O: Robert MIELENCZUK (10133569)
B: Hermann Holscher
107JZ54
56.

109

CZARNA PERLA PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Mare Bay F: VULKAN L
M: CZARNA HANCZA/CLEAR TO JUMP ST GYVAN Z
O: Alina SZALA (10215761)
B: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
106WS10
57.

5

CZUMI GR PZHK (SP) POL 2016 Stallion Bay F: SALAMON
M: CZUMIZA/LESOTHO
O: Ryszard GARDYJAS (10215562)
B: Ryszard Gardyjas
107DT17
58.

289

DAISY AES GER 2014 Mare Bay F: GLASGOW-W VAN HET MERELSNEST
M: DOMINGA/CANTURANO
O: Marek LEWICKI (10002146)
B: G.W. Winkel
106WD35
59.

9

DARK FIRE HOLST CZE 2016 Gelding Bay F: DARCODELLO
M: ESTRADA/QUICK FIRE
O: Slawomir WOZNY (10250143)
B: Sport A Media S.R.O. Lucia Noskovicova
107JT79
60.

138

DELILAH HOLST POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Ewa HAUER (10260304)
B: Michal Szadkowski
107MS81
61.

38

DIAMENT PZHK (SP) POL 2016 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Hubert KIERZNOWSKI (10001618)
B: Stefan Kierznowski
107CM99
62.

298

DIARADO'S DREAM OS GER 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M:
O: Marzena FALARZ
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106GM02
63.

212

DOBILAS LTU 2010 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Aivaras BATAITIS (10151722)
B: NEMUNO ŽIRGYNAS, UAB
107FR99
64.

143

DON ESPADRON TRAK POL 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: LORD ODER I (TRAK)
M: DANIJA (TRAK)/ESAUL (TRAK)
O: Maciej Pietras
B: Adam Krysiak
104PX96
65.

202

DUNDAS V.D.M. KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CARDENTO 933
M: JERSINA/NIMMERDOR
O: Laura Penele, Mairis Penelis
B: T HEECHHIEM, BURGUM (NED)
104LN27
66.

105

DYNAMITE BRECH HANN UKR 2014 Gelding Bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: WERRA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Robert HESTKOWSKI (10110638)
B: Zuchtbetrieb Brech
107AI24
67.

100

EASTBRIDGE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: PHIN PHIN
M: UTAHBRIDGE/A HOLD UP PREMIER
O: BELOVA, Maria
B:
105FJ77
68.

104

EASY FLY HANN UKR 2013 Gelding Bay F: EL BUNDY
M: SHERONA/STAKKATO
O: Robert HESTKOWSKI (10110638)
B: Zuchtbetrieb Brech
107AI27
69.

21

ELDORADO PZHK (SP) POL 2016 Male Bay F: LA CALIDAD
M: EVIVA/MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o. (20001023)
B: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. jawna
107BK61
70.

230

FANCY KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Weronika WILSKA-CZARNECKA (10025824)
B: DE RADSTAKE B.V., VARSSEVELD (NED)
106EE85
71.

229

FARMER PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: ROVETTO
M: FEOLA SP/LAVENDEL KWPN
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104BS31
72.

28

FERRERA 2015 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Maja POPIOL (10101889)
B:
107DP66
73.

302

FLORYDA PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Mare Chestnut F: ZINEDINE
M: FEBRINA/CASMIR Z
O: Michal KUBIAK (10064544)
B: Michal Kubiak
106UW95
74.

223

FOR FUTURE HOLST 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Marcin PIENIASZEK (10164219)
B: Rita Siebke - Baaech/ Niemcy
105XC20
75.

200

FREEDOM KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: ELDORADO VD ZESHOEK
M: WAVANTA/CORLAND
O: Hanno ELLERMANN (10001540), Andres TREI (10194309)
B: M. RAABEN, NEEDE (NED)
105HK74
76.

142

GALOPADA PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Mare Bay F: PAUILLAC DE MEIA LUA
M: GOSPEL/SZRON
O: Patricia NOWAK (10212046)
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
106VB17
77.

267

GENTELMAN KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: CARIOSA/INDOCTRO
O: Zuzanna KUC (10187969)
B: W. Verschuren
105QQ17
78.

297

GIBANTA KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Gloria Corporation Sp.z.o.o. (20005539)
B: E. Kuijer
105KT50
79.

206

GIETE DE BLOOMERD KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Pranas MILKINTAS (10110940)
B: P. J. H. BROUWERS
106BJ33
80.

226

GLORIA HOLST GER 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Michal SZADKOWSKI (10179131)
B: Szadkowski Michal
106SQ63
81.

209

GOLDCOAST VDL KWPN NED 2011 Male Chestnut F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: BE HELENA VDL/CHIN CHIN
O: Kristupas PETRAITIS (10057817), Matas PETRAITIS (10035569), Sigitas PETRAITIS (10159290)
B: VDL Stud
105RB69
82.

246

HANDSOME KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F: DEN HAM BLUE R
M: DONNA MOLGA/TOLAN R.
O: Sebastian WILCZEWSKI (10236925)
B: D.E. En R. de Kruijf
107FV37
83.

243

HAPPYLINA KWPN NED 2012 Mare Bay F: LEXICON
M: ROBERLINA/HEMMINGWAY
O: Windstra & J.H. Windstra-Wekema (20002429)
B: Windstra & J.H. Windstra-Wekema
106CF66
84.

227

HASALA PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Mare Bay F: SALAMON
M: HAMINA/MADISON
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp. z o.o. (20000991)
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
107CL11
85.

222

HEARTCOR F KWPN 2012 Male Grey F: CORLAND
M: CORNVILLE/HEARTBREAKER
O: Monika KLAPINSKA (10151775)
B: G.J.B. Fikken
105PH39
86.

102

HERDI KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F: VERDI TN
M: DERLINE J/BERLIN
O: Piret KURISOO (10176362)
B:
106DB61
87.

214

HJUSTACUS OMHG KWPN NED 2012 Stallion Chestnut F: SPARTACUS TN
M: JUSTINA Z/JUMBO-JET
O: Irmantas GRIKIENIS (10005930), Ramanauskas VIRGINIJUS (10129055)
B: R. Kouwenhoven
105RC00
88.

210

HOLLE KWPN 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Raimonda LIEKE (10236340)
B:
107FP82
89.

285

I-MARK W KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F: MONTENDER 2
M: CURELLA/FAVORITAS
O: Mieszko WEDROWSKI (10196987)
B: J.W. Greve
106ND75
90.

251

ICE AGE H KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Wanda SZMYT (10128829)
B: D.W.J. Hoefnagel
105XP65
91.

288

ICI KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Grey F: DURANGO VDL
M: DI-ROSA/HARLEY
O: Marek LEWICKI (10002146)
B: Fam. Klinkhamer
106BG91
92.

220

INDIGO R.T. KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: CHARISMA
M: UZETTE/HEARTBREAKER
O: Monika KRZYZYNSKA (10207020)
B: H.B.C. Stal BV
106NP08
93.

259

INOUT W KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F: MONTENDER 2
M: WOODFIELD EASY LEEN/CARAMBOLE
O: Malgorzata KOSZUCKA (10105027)
B: J.W. Greve
106XB75
94.

231

INTRO DE MUZE KWPN NED 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Jacek BOGALECKI (10196569)
B: I. Sturkenboom
106MY02
95.

276

INTURIDO KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Bay F: ZAMBESI TN
M: BAILEY/VERDI TN
O: Marzena FALARZ (10168667)
B: A J. Mulderije
106CN18
96.

287

ITOULON B KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jozef WALAT (10170331)
B: A Th. De Boer
106AE69
97.

124

IVO KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F: DEXTER R
M: ALBA/MERMUS R
O: Milestone Farm (20002852), ST STABLES SPRL (20000745)
B: Unknown
106CU28
98.

293

JACTION BREAKER RV 2014 Male Bay F: ACTION-BREAKER
M: D-LIVIA RV/
O: Aleksandra CEBULAK (10068738)
B:
107BT15
99.

115

JACUZZY BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Other F: DIARADO
M: FANTASY/WARKANT VAN 'T GESTELHOF
O: Joanna MALUSZYNSKA (10242000)
B: Rudy Leenaerts
105RK16
100.

135

JADA VAN HET LINDEHOF AES BEL 2009 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: SIA MEZA KAIJAS (20018302)
B:
105ON17
101.

262

JAMESON KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Chestnut F: AREZZO VDL
M: DUTCH DIVA/CARDENTO
O: Pawel BADO (10159337)
B: S.Kuperus
106HO27
102.

201

JAY-Z BEE ESH 2012 Mare Bay F: JOHNSON TN
M: LOUISE/LORD Z
O: Paul-Richard ARGUS (10013003), Dina ELLERMANN (10030446)
B:
105ZP13
103.

219

JETOULON VAN DE RIETVENNE KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Bay F: ETOULON
M: ENJOY BALIA/INDOCTRO
O: Klaudia MARUSZAK (10232475)
B: B.H.M. Nijhuis
106WJ94
104.

213

JUMP OF CKV KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Laura ŠEŠKIENE (10244604)
B: Comb. Kuyten Verheyden
107ID01
105.

257

JUVENTUS KWPN NED 2014 Stallion Chestnut F: HARLEY VDL
M: FIECHIQUE D.N./NABAB DE REVE
O: Agnieszka BADO (10200364)
B: R.F. Waninge & D. Noordhuis
106OZ34
106.

117

KALANTE KWPN NED 2015 Mare Bay F: KANNAN
M: ZESCALANTE/RASH
O: Pure Sand Sylwia Zimnowodzka (20002130)
B: Fam Ubels
107GT88
107.

101

KARAMBA RUS 2015 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Roman KARPENKO (10011883)
B:
107CK33
108.

26

KARANZA VAN DE BOOMGAARDSCHUUR KWPN NED 2015 Mare Bay F: ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK
M: WENDELIEN/PHARAON
O: Mariola DYREK (10196256)
B: R.P.A. van der Meer
107CX74
109.

284

KARDINARD MELLONI WESTF GER 2015 Gelding Bay F: KANNAN
M: DAYLIGHT/DINARD L
O: Robert MIELENCZUK (10133569)
B: Bernhold Specht
107DS85
110.

8

KASPER KWPN NED 2015 Gelding Bay F: ZAMBESI TN
M: VISHNOE/NIVEAU
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: D J. Menkveld
106UF79
111.

290

KASTELLO BWP NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: ECHO VAN 'T SPIEVELD
M: GWENNY VAN 'T ROOSAKKER/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: DIM S.A. (20003395)
B: KLUSKENS MARC, SINT-GILLIS-WAAS (BEL)
104QX63
112.

42

KAYNE KWPN NED 2015 Male Bay F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: /
O: Andrzej DABROWSKI (10259483)
B: S.VAN DER MEER
107MR37
113.

16

KEBERLINA H KWPN NED 2015 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Sigitas PETRAITIS (10159290)
B: J. Hazenberg
107CZ73
114.

258

KEIRA HIPPICA OS POL 2012 Mare Bay F: KANNAN
M: CAYENNE HIPPICA/CASSINI II
O: Agnieszka BADO (10200364)
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
106HI72
115.

217

KENDIS LTU 2014 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Andrius PETROVAS (10011105)
B: UAB Lietuvos zirgynas
106WI91
116.

112

KING HEARTBREAKER TN KWPN NED 2015 Gelding Bay F: CALVARO F.C.
M: GORONDA MUSTERD/HEARTBREAKER
O: Wieslaw CZUB (10258322)
B: Maatschap Team Nijhof
107MC22
117.

31

KING LEPANTINO KWPN POL 2015 Gelding Bay F: AREZZO VDL
M: LAST EDITION/LORD Z
O: Ewelina DERDA (10216356)
B: Ewelina Derda
106XA82
118.

113

KOLORADO-CHERRY D PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Stefan DOMIENIKOWSKI (10185682)
B: Stefan Domienikowski
106HH97
119.

25

KRATOS B KWPN NED 2016 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Joerne BOEVE (10257577), Przedsiebiorstwo Rolno-Hodowlane Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski (20016621)
B: Boeve Paardenhouderij
107LW49
120.

20

KS MOLLY MALONE LWB LAT 2015 Mare Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: CAIRASINE/CARDENTO
O: SIA Kurzemes seklas (20017651)
B:
107GC24
121.

286

LA PEZI OS GER 2013 Mare Bay F: LORD PEZI JUNIOR
M: GINA/LUDWIG VON BAYERN
O: Jozef WALAT (10170331)
B: Werner Brand-Kruth
106HF08
122.

111

LA STRADA L PZHK (SP) POL 2005 Mare Bay F: BISCHOF L (HOLST)
M: LA PALOMA L (SP)/LORD KEMM (OLD)
O: Grazyna Baehr
B: KJ ALEXANDER, ELIZOWKA (POL)
104UP80
123.

236

LA VULKANO L PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
105PL93
124.

132

LANZAROTE VAN DE MOLENBERGEN BWP BEL 2011 Mare Bay F: HARLEY
M: TURBINE Z/TURBO VAN'T GESTELHOF
O: Waldemar MROZ (10202058)
B: Dirk En Thomas Mertens
106RL85
125.

273

LAOS KG PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Grey F: CORIANOS ASS
M: LAW BAJA KG/BAJOU DU ROUET
O: Leslaw SARACHMANN (10158721)
B: Grzegorz Komin
106ZX46
126.

274

LARCASS CR HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: LARCON
M: SARINA X/CASSICOR
O: Leslaw SARACHMANN (10158721)
B: CLAUSEN GEORG
106EI88
127.

300

LAVISTO STAR BWP BEL 2011 Male Bay F: GAME BOY
M: NATASJA/VOLTAIRE
O: Joanna Brzezinska-Blaszczak
B: Familie Custers
105BB48
128.

119

LELY VD BISSCHOP BWP BEL 2011 Mare Chestnut F: ELVIS TER PUTTE
M: APHRODITE D'ARSOUILLES/NABAB DE REVE
O: Milosz ADACH (10039751)
B: Tom de Craine
105WN26
129.

17

LET'S FLY Z ZANG BEL 2015 Mare Chestnut F: LONDON (EX.CAREMBAR DE MUZE)
M: EXCEPTIONAL/HICKSTEAD
O: Jekaterina MELNIKA (10172940), Laura PENELE (10080108)
B:
107FH76
130.

253

LIGHTNING 100 HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: LANDOS
M: POPSTAR/CARPACCIO
O: Brzezinska-Blaszczak JOANNA (10160429)
B: ANDRESEN HARALD, BEHRENDORF (GER)
104UB53
131.

216

LINKOLNS LWB LAT 2007 Gelding Bay F: LOUIS J
M: KONGA/CALANDO IV
O: Andrius PETROVAS (10011105)
B: A/S Agrofirma Tervete
106ET48
132.

1

LITTLE PRINCE MELLONI HOLST POL 2016 Male Bay F: CALIDO I
M: CASCADA I/CASALL
O: Monika KLAPINSKA (10151775)
B: Robert Mielenczuk
107LY65
133.

249

LORDI HANN GER 2014 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrzej FELSKI (10178874)
B: Elisabeth Kapp
106HN06
134.

35

LORI STAR AES POL 2016 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Anna TYSZKO (10122759)
B: Anna Tyszko
107LG84
135.

305

LOUIS VAN HET KLUIZEBOS BWP BEL 2011 Male Grey F: DIABEAU
M: BELL EPOQUE /ACORADO
O: Peter DEKERSGIETER (10183047)
B: Stefaan Delabie
106GG68
136.

27

LOVELY KWPN NED 2016 Mare Bay F: QUASIMODO VAN DE MOLENDREEF
M: MA BELLE/MARTEL
O: Gundars EGLE (10169837), Kristine EGLE (10030432)
B:
107EV70
137.

260

MERLIN VAN'T HEIKE BWP BEL 2012 Gelding Bay F: EPLEASER VAN T HEIKE
M: BELLINDE VAN 'T GOOVAHOF/GRANDEUR
O: Izabela GUTORSKA (10213418)
B: Karel Boonen
106VU25
138.

265

MISTER CASH BWP BEL 2012 Gelding Bay F: COOPER VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: GO-GO-GIRL/CONTACT VAN DE HEFFINCK
O: Piotr STRZALKOWSKI (10185846)
B: Erik de Wispelaere
106PB66
139.

307

NICKO P BWP 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Sigitas PETRAITIS (10159290)
B: PIERRE VAN ASSCHE
107KV83
140.

32

NONO Z ZANG NED 2016 Mare Bay F: NIACK DE L'ABBAYE
M: CANTURA Z/CANTURO
O: DIM S.A. (20003395)
B: B.L. Borghuis
107LL53
141.

122

NUMO OLDBG GER 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Saulius PETRAVICIUS (10110919)
B: Fromberger Zucht
106XU59
142.

279

ODIGO VAN HET KAPELHOF BWP BEL 2014 Stallion Bay F: DARCO
M: PRIMA DONNA/PINKUS
O: Miglack Michal Lacki (20003536)
B:
106OA32
143.

237

ODILON VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF BWP BEL 2014 Gelding Chestnut F: CARRERA VDL
M: ESKA VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF/ACTION-BREAKER
O: Jan LUDWICZAK (10160219)
B: Kenis Frans
106HF29
144.

228

OLE PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Stallion Bay F: VANDAMME
M: OLANDA/LAVENDEL
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp. z o.o. (20000991)
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
106HH61
145.

275

OLIMPIC STAR DSP (BRAND) GER 2011 Male Grey F: OLYMPIC FIRE (OLD)
M: LANDRA (DSP)/LEVISTO (HOLST)
O: Edyta Kryczka-Gillmaier
B: Hans-Adolf Lembke
105EB40
146.

134

OSI PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Black F: KILIAN 38
M: OSAMA/MARINO
O: Krzysztof FERENSTEIN (10034691)
B: Karolina Ferenstein-Krasko
107BC16
147.

7

PERFECT SMILE PZHK (SP) 2015 Gelding Chestnut F: ARES
M: P-VERONIQUE/COLMAN
O: Weronika WILSKA-CZARNECKA (10025824)
B:
107EJ31
148.

225

PIEROT WESTF GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: PIANO II (WESTF)
M: TU TUUT (NL)/LUX (HANN)
O: Robert HESTKOWSKI (10110638)
B: Oliver Brinkmeyer
104CI80
149.

269

QUADRIGA HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: Helmut Hollstein
105RA32
150.

118

QUALITY QUEEN ITA 2011 Mare Bay F: OL METTA
M: LAUSANN 2 (EX NANETTE K)/HAMLET
O: Rinaldo KIECON (10175511), Jaroslaw STELMACH (10195994)
B: Cosimo Gaudiano
106MP16
151.

12

QUANTUM OLDBG 2016 Male Bay F: QUALITY 9
M: /
O: Laimondas SKERYS (10044674), Gerd SOSATH (10012286)
B: Gerd Sosath
107FP70
152.

41

QUIDAM STAKKATO HANN GER 2015 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Sigitas PETRAITIS (10159290)
B: Tessa Pfeil
106WH26
153.

294

QUILIBET HOLST GER 2003 Gelding Bay F: QUINAR
M: NAJADE II/LEANDRO
O: Olimpia Wolodkowicz
B: JESSEN FRANK, HOERUP (GER)
102QO60
154.

205

QUINTES DWB DEN 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Nerijus RIMKEVICIUS (10222273)
B: Pia Dahlmann Olsen Ar
107AG88
155.

309

QUVEE PRESTIGE HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL (SF)
M: U2 II (HOLST)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Gerd Ohlsen
105BR51
156.

245

ROMERO 118 RHEIN GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: ROCK FOREVER
M: FUNNY'S DIAMOND ML/
O: Monika KLAPINSKA (10151775)
B: Ariane Löckenhoff
106OP27
157.

277

SANTOS HIPPICA PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Bay F: HIPPICA ANDIAMO
M: SARAGOSSA/LEANDRO
O: Przedsiebiorstwo Rolno-Hodowlane Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski (20016621)
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
106ZW37
158.

116

SCARTO II PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Bay F: RAMMSTEIN
M: SAWANNAH/LANDJONKER S
O: Adrianna GUZIUK (10258217)
B: Jan Tomasz Procajlo
107MB03
159.

235

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: J. Verhagen
105KM78
160.

215

SHERLOCK LHBA LTU 2012 Gelding Bay F: SHANDOR 34
M: LYRA/VERSAL XX
O: Andrius Petrovas
B: Andrius Petrovas
105QO51
161.

244

STAKATA HANN GER 2013 Mare Black F: STANLEY
M: ELECTRA/EMBASSY I
O: Katarzyna WOZNA (10207104)
B: Hans-Henning von der Decken
106CO79
162.

6

STAKKALINA OLDBG GER 2015 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Nerijus RIMKEVICIUS (10222273)
B: GESTUT LEWITZ
107LT64
163.

10

SUNCLAIR Z ZANG NED 2016 Mare Bay F: SINGULAR LS LA SILLA
M: NAPOLI Z/NAPELS
O: Magdalena URBANEK-BRYCHCZYNSKA (10213553)
B: J.H.W. Winkelmolen
107JS31
164.

299

SZULER PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: LURON (KWPN)
M: SZAKI (SP)/KISSOVO (SF)
O: Grzegorz Kubiak
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105DW46
165.

278

T GOLD QUIDAME II Z ZANG POL 2014 Mare Bay F: OTANGELO
M: GOLD QUIDAME L/QUIDAM'S RUBIN
O: Aldona LACKA (10203876)
B: Zuzanna Adamowicz
106UD29
166.

280

T.GOLD QUIDAME Z ZANG BEL 2013 Mare Bay F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: GOLD QUIDAME L/QUIDAM'S RUBIN
O: Aldona LACKA (10203876)
B: Zuzanna Adamowicz
106QU02
167.

218

TIK TAK LTU 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Sigitas PETRAITIS (10159290)
B: Vytautas Urbonavicius
106TS94
168.

264

U 2 HOLST DEN 2013 Male Grey F: UNTOUCHABLE 27
M: N-CASABLANCA/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
O: Piotr STRZALKOWSKI (10185846)
B: Flemming Schultz
106JR11
169.

15

VANA REVAL OLDBG GER 2016 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Hendrik PILKES (10258799)
B: Hendrik Pilkes
107MF85
170.

114

VENDETTA PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Mare Bay F: DIARADO
M: V-MANDOLA/CARINJO
O: Kinga WIELOWSKA (10238480)
B: Wielowski Sp. j.
107BB99
171.

281

VERONA OS GER 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrzej DABROWSKI (10259483)
B: Gestut Appenriede
107ML18
172.

3

VESTARI HOLST GER 2015 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Michal SZADKOWSKI (10179131)
B: Szadkowski Michal
106SQ60
173.

129

WESTA PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Vet-Trade-Service Zbigniew Zielonka (20018418)
B: Miroslaw Kaleta
107MK79
174.

261

WHOOPY BOY PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Wladyslaw GIZA (10173163)
B: Wladyslaw Giza
106BL93
175.

40

WIMSTER PZHK (SP) POL 2016 Male Bay F: QULESTER
M: WIMELLA/IMEQUYL
O: Quamiro Sp. z o.o. (20016939)
B: SK Prudnik Sp. z o.o.
107BL38
176.

241

ZERO Z ZANG NED 2013 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: ATTIS Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp. z o.o. (20000955)
B: J. Th. Veltmans
105WU35
177.

39

ZILENA AES GER 2015 Mare Grey F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: TERENA/CANDILLO 3
O: Robert MIELENCZUK (10133569)
B: Jan Van Hamond
107DS69
178.

263

ZIRADO OS GER 2014 Gelding Bay F: DIARADO
M: ZICORA H/
O: Wojciech WOJCIANIEC (10010648)
B: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
106OC77
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Adach Milosz
200
250
SUM:
450.00
Argus Paul-Richard
4800
550
3000
3600
SUM:
11950.00
Bataitis Aivaras
240
SUM:
240.00
Blaszczak Julia
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Bobik Jan
320
560
2500
SUM:
3380.00
Cebulak Joanna
560
SUM:
560.00
Celms Valters
240
SUM:
240.00
Ciszek - Lewicka Malgorzata
2000
1600
10000
SUM:
13600.00
Dabrowska Magdalena
1200
SUM:
1200.00
Grikienis Irmantas
250
SUM:
250.00
Grzegorzewski Adam
15000
SUM:
15000.00
Kazmierczak Michal
2500
7000
240
440
550
SUM:
10730.00
Kierznowska Aleksandra
200
200
320
240
800
1000
SUM:
2760.00
Kierznowski Hubert
2500
24000
SUM:
26500.00
Klapinska Laura
250
SUM:
250.00
Koszucka Malgorzata
200
800
12000
200
SUM:
13200.00
Koziarowska Natalia
6600
SUM:
6600.00
Kubiak Dawid
3000
8400
1200
4750
SUM:
17350.00
Kubiak Jakub
200
440
SUM:
640.00
Kubiak Michal
200
1000
SUM:
1200.00
Lewicki Marek
300
SUM:
300.00
Murdzia Seweryn
560
1000
320
SUM:
1880.00
Nicpon Adam
300
240
800
4750
SUM:
6090.00
Nowak Grzegorz
240
400
1200
SUM:
1840.00
Pasik Monika
300
SUM:
300.00
Penele Laura
1500
200
SUM:
1700.00
Petraitis Matas
3600
1600
2200
SUM:
7400.00
Petrovas Andrius
2000
700
25000
3000
2000
SUM:
32700.00
Skiba Dawid
800
2000
560
440
1600
6000
SUM:
11400.00
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
20000
250
10000
18000
440
2000
SUM:
50690.00
Spisak Pawel
250
3000
SUM:
3250.00
Stefanska Natalia
200
2800
SUM:
3000.00
Strzalkowski Antoni
240
300
SUM:
540.00
Tecza Szymon
240
1500
1200
200
SUM:
3140.00
Tomaszewska Paulina
700
SUM:
700.00
Tyszko Michal
200
1000
SUM:
1200.00
Vismeryte Evita
320
1200
8000
SUM:
9520.00
Wechta Maksymilian
2500
1600
2000
SUM:
6100.00
Wilczewska Weronika
400
3000
SUM:
3400.00
Wilska-Czarnecka Weronika
2500
SUM:
2500.00
Wojcianiec Wojciech
30000
4000
SUM:
34000.00
Yndestad Helene Isabell
1600
1200
SUM:
2800.00
Zbrojkiewicz Joanna
200
250
SUM:
450.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adach Milosz
2021-11-25
13
2021-11-26
10
200
2021-11-27
11
250
Argus Paul-Richard
FREEDOM (200)
2021-11-25
13
2021-11-26
13
2021-11-28
7
4800
JAY-Z BEE (201)
2021-11-25
6
550
2021-11-26
9
3000
2021-11-28
8
3600
Bataitis Aivaras
DOBILAS (212)
2021-11-25
33
2021-11-26
8
240
2021-11-27
17
Blaszczak Julia
2021-11-25
25
2021-11-27
13
CORCON (254)
2021-11-25
4
1000
2021-11-26
18
Bobik Jan
HASALA (227)
2021-11-25
7
320
2021-11-26
17
OLE (228)
2021-11-25
32
2021-11-26
5
560
2021-11-27
1
2500
FARMER (229)
2021-11-25
18
2021-11-26
14
2021-11-28
20
Cebulak Joanna
2021-11-25
21
2021-11-26
5
560
2021-11-27
23
Celms Valters
CARANSA (204)
2021-11-25
27
2021-11-26
9
240
Ciszek - Lewicka Malgorzata
ICI (288)
2021-11-25
2
2000
2021-11-26
19
2021-11-28
13
DAISY (289)
2021-11-25
2
1600
2021-11-26
25
2021-11-27
1
10000
Czarnecki Dawid
CRUZ S (271)
2021-11-25
32
2021-11-26
15
2021-11-27
19
Czerska Aleksandra
2021-11-25
35
2021-11-26
21
2021-11-27
27
Dabrowska Magdalena
VERONA (281)
2021-11-25
3
1200
2021-11-26
17
Golubkeviciute Migle
CARALIS (208)
2021-11-25
36
2021-11-26
25
2021-11-27
15
Grikienis Irmantas
2021-11-25
29
2021-11-26
15
2021-11-27
22
2021-11-25
11
250
2021-11-26
33
2021-11-28
23
Grzegorzewski Adam
HAPPYLINA (243)
2021-11-25
22
2021-11-26
16
2021-11-28
16
STAKATA (244)
2021-11-25
19
2021-11-26
3
15000
2021-11-25
17
2021-11-26
16
2021-11-27
14
Kazmierczak Michal
2021-11-25
16
2021-11-26
11
2500
2021-11-28
33
2021-11-25
17
2021-11-26
5
7000
2021-11-28
15
JAMESON (262)
2021-11-25
9
240
2021-11-26
6
440
2021-11-27
6
550
Kierznowska Aleksandra
CORLEANO (303)
2021-11-25
12
200
2021-11-26
24
2021-11-28
24
ATOMIUM L (304)
2021-11-25
10
200
2021-11-26
7
320
2021-11-27
2021-11-25
8
240
2021-11-26
4
800
2021-11-27
10
1000
Kierznowski Hubert
2021-11-25
1
2500
2021-11-26
2021-11-28
2
24000
Klapinska Laura
CAPTAIN (221)
2021-11-25
21
2021-11-26
41
2021-11-28
22
2021-11-25
15
2021-11-26
14
2021-11-27
10
250
Koszucka Malgorzata
JUVENTUS (257)
2021-11-25
12
200
2021-11-26
4
800
2021-11-27
14
2021-11-25
30
2021-11-26
30
2021-11-28
4
12000
INOUT W (259)
2021-11-25
28
2021-11-26
12
200
2021-11-27
17
Koziarowska Natalia
ANTINA (233)
2021-11-25
25
2021-11-26
34
2021-11-28
6
6600
Kubiak Dawid
SZULER (299)
2021-11-25
23
2021-11-26
8
3000
2021-11-28
5
8400
2021-11-25
23
2021-11-27
9
1200
2021-11-25
2021-11-26
6
4750
2021-11-28
Kubiak Jakub
QUILIBET (294)
2021-11-25
22
2021-11-26
21
2021-11-28
21
CORIWAY (295)
2021-11-25
11
200
2021-11-26
6
440
2021-11-27
26
Kubiak Michal
FLORYDA (302)
2021-11-25
10
200
2021-11-26
43
2021-11-27
11
1000
Kuc Zuzanna
GENTELMAN (267)
2021-11-25
14
2021-11-26
14
2021-11-27
21
Lewicki Marek
LA PEZI (286)
2021-11-25
9
300
2021-11-26
38
2021-11-28
27
ITOULON B (287)
2021-11-25
26
2021-11-26
27
2021-11-27
13
Maruszak Lena
2021-11-25
20
2021-11-26
37
Milkintas Pranas
2021-11-25
30
2021-11-26
13
2021-11-27
19
Murdzia Seweryn
2021-11-25
29
2021-11-26
40
2021-11-27
18
2021-11-25
5
560
2021-11-26
21
2021-11-27
4
1000
2021-11-25
31
2021-11-26
7
320
2021-11-27
Nicpon Adam
CLAPTON (240)
2021-11-25
8
300
2021-11-26
20
2021-11-27
16
ZERO Z (241)
2021-11-25
8
240
2021-11-26
39
2021-11-28
30
COUNTER (242)
2021-11-25
4
800
2021-11-26
6
4750
2021-11-28
19
Nowak Grzegorz
2021-11-25
17
2021-11-26
42
2021-11-28
25
LAOS KG (273)
2021-11-25
37
2021-11-26
8
240
2021-11-27
7
400
2021-11-25
20
2021-11-26
2021-11-27
8
1200
Pasik Monika
LORDI (249)
2021-11-25