Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
101 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-12 11:26:55
2020-03-12 11:25:11
Michał Kaźmierczak GUIDAM
  • 1x 3Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 4Reg/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-12 11:27:02
2020-03-12 11:24:49
Michał Kaźmierczak NOTIS
  • 1x 1 OGÓL/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2 OGÓL/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły art.238.2.1
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-12 13:23:48
2020-03-12 11:24:29
Michał Kaźmierczak STAKORADO
  • 1x 3 OGÓL/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-12 13:23:55
2020-03-12 11:24:11
Michał Kaźmierczak MERLIN VANT HEIKE
  • 1x 2 OGÓL/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły art.238.2.1
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-12 13:24:08
2020-03-12 11:23:09
Michał Kaźmierczak CLIFF
  • 1x 2 OGÓL/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 3 OGÓL/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-12 13:24:19
2020-03-12 10:24:00
Weronika Minkiewicz LAROSA Z
  • 2x 1Reg/LL/Zabawy konne
  • 2x 9 Reg/LL/ZAbawy konne
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-12 13:24:32
2020-03-12 10:22:50
Weronika Minkiewicz MICHIGAN VAN DE MIZERIK
  • 1x 1 OGÓL/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2 OGÓL/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 4 OGÓL/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9 OGÓL/N1/Finał Małej Rundy Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-12 13:24:39
2020-03-12 10:21:45
Weronika Minkiewicz CHOCOLATE BLUE
  • 1x 3 OGÓL/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5 OGÓL/CC/Duża Runda Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10 OGÓL/CC1/GRAND PRIX Zwykły z rozgrywką 238.2.2
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-11 17:55:39
2020-03-11 17:26:51
Natalia Liszewska CALVADOS
  • 1x 2 OGÓL/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły art.238.2.1
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-11 12:33:25
2020-03-11 11:53:09
Jelizaveta Reznuka MINKAKATINKA
  • 1x 1Reg/LL/Zabawy konne
  • 1x 5 Reg/LL/Zabawy konne
  • 1x 9 Reg/LL/ZAbawy konne
  • 1x 12 Reg/LL/Zabawy konne
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-11 12:33:21
2020-03-11 11:52:03
Tatjana Reznuka DON RUDY
  • 1x 2Reg/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7 Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11 Reg/P/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-11 12:33:21
2020-03-11 11:51:01
Tatjana Reznuka HOPPY W.D
  • 1x 4Reg/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 8 Reg/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 13 Reg/N/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-11 07:29:36
2020-03-10 21:38:16
Aleksandra Kierznowska AMERIQUE LANDAIS
  • 1x 2 OGÓL/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 3 OGÓL/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-10 21:36:38
2020-03-10 21:36:35
Aleksandra Kierznowska DIOR V.
  • 1x 2 OGÓL/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 3 OGÓL/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-10 21:36:29
2020-03-10 21:36:08
Aleksandra Kierznowska CORLEANO
  • 1x 1 OGÓL/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2 OGÓL/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły art.238.2.1
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-10 21:36:47
2020-03-10 21:35:43
Aleksandra Kierznowska BADORETTE
  • 1x 2 OGÓL/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 3 OGÓL/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-10 21:36:56
2020-03-10 21:35:11
Aleksandra Kierznowska BANKNOT
  • 1x 2Reg/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-10 21:37:49
2020-03-10 21:33:26
Aleksandra Kierznowska WESTFALIA L
  • 1x 1 OGÓL/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2 OGÓL/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły art.238.2.1
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-10 21:37:59
2020-03-10 17:25:43
Sara Patejko IRYDION L
  • 1x 1 OGÓL/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6 OGÓL/N/ Mała Runda Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9 OGÓL/N1/Finał Małej Rundy Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-10 16:32:51
2020-03-10 16:31:30
Hanna Miedziocha LA SCALA
  • 1x 1 OGÓL/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6 OGÓL/N/ Mała Runda Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9 OGÓL/N1/Finał Małej Rundy Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-10 16:32:59
2020-03-10 16:31:09
Hanna Miedziocha DO IT
  • 1x 1 OGÓL/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6 OGÓL/N/ Mała Runda Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9 OGÓL/N1/Finał Małej Rundy Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-10 14:24:15
2020-03-10 10:17:51
Dawid Kubiak MAESTRO
  • 1x 2 OGÓL/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły art.238.2.1
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-10 14:24:23
2020-03-10 10:17:07
Dawid Kubiak FIREBRIDGE TAG
  • 1x 3 OGÓL/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-10 14:24:46
2020-03-10 10:16:48
Dawid Kubiak DYLLANO
  • 1x 3 OGÓL/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-10 14:24:51
2020-03-10 10:16:28
Dawid Kubiak CLINTESSA PRO
  • 1x 1 OGÓL/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-10 14:24:57
2020-03-10 10:15:49
Dawid Kubiak CARMELLO DE PAEP Z
  • 1x 2 OGÓL/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły art.238.2.1
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-09 21:54:15
2020-03-09 21:31:06
Olga Świątkowska CHATARO
  • 1x 1 OGÓL/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-09 21:54:26
2020-03-09 21:30:49
Olga Świątkowska CARELESS WHISPER
  • 1x 4Reg/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 1 OGÓL/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-09 21:54:32
2020-03-09 21:30:31
Olga Świątkowska MONTBLANC 11
  • 1x 3Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 4Reg/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-09 19:04:08
2020-03-09 17:10:25
Alicja Ciarczyńska KAMEL
  • 2x 2Reg/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-09 08:23:46
2020-03-09 08:17:11
Dorota Czajkowska KUROSAWA
  • 2x 2Reg/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-09 07:36:34
2020-03-08 21:26:42
Sebastian Białczak HUACA L
  • 1x 2Reg/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-09 07:39:07
2020-03-08 21:26:03
Sebastian Białczak EISSPORT
  • 1x 4Reg/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 1 OGÓL/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8 Reg/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6 OGÓL/N/ Mała Runda Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9 OGÓL/N1/Finał Małej Rundy Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-09 07:39:39
2020-03-08 21:21:34
Martyna Pietroń CHANCE 33
  • 1x 1 OGÓL/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-09 07:39:45
2020-03-08 21:20:32
Adam Nicpoń ZORA
  • 1x 1 OGÓL/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-09 07:39:48
2020-03-08 21:19:38
Adam Nicpoń GOLDENBOY GR
  • 1x 2 OGÓL/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły art.238.2.1
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-09 07:39:51
2020-03-08 21:19:13
Adam Nicpoń CYCERA
  • 1x 2 OGÓL/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły art.238.2.1
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-09 07:39:53
2020-03-08 21:18:26
Adam Nicpoń COUNTER
  • 1x 3 OGÓL/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-09 07:40:01
2020-03-08 17:53:10
Julianna Wojtal CASTALECCIO SM
  • 1x 3Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 4Reg/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7 Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 8 Reg/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 11 Reg/P/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6 OGÓL/N/ Mała Runda Zwykły art.238.2.1
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-09 07:45:59
2020-03-08 12:51:53
Aleksandra Czerska ALMANZO
  • 1x 3Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-09 07:46:06
2020-03-08 12:49:50
Aleksandra Czerska A BIT OF MAGIC
  • 1x 1 OGÓL/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-09 07:46:14
2020-03-08 12:49:20
Aleksandra Czerska MAGNUS
  • 1x 2 OGÓL/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły art.238.2.1
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-09 07:46:25
2020-03-07 20:38:35
Julia Poschauko CARDIFF
  • 1x 1 OGÓL/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2 OGÓL/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 4 OGÓL/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7 OGÓL/C1/Finał Średniej Rundy Zwykły z rozgrywką 238.2.2
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-08 11:52:15
2020-03-05 21:07:55
Marta Kotlarska COFERTINO
  • 2x 2Reg/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7 Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 11 Reg/P/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-08 11:52:20
2020-03-05 15:18:35
Liene Krūmiņa LIQUID GOLD W
  • 1x 1Reg/LL/Zabawy konne
  • 1x 5 Reg/LL/Zabawy konne
  • 1x 9 Reg/LL/ZAbawy konne
  • 1x 12 Reg/LL/Zabawy konne
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-08 11:52:23
2020-03-05 15:17:47
Liene Krūmiņa GEIŠA
  • 1x 2Reg/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7 Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 8 Reg/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 11 Reg/P/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 13 Reg/N/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-08 11:52:27
2020-03-05 15:15:49
Markuss Roberts Vasiļjevs PALMIRA 19
  • 1x 2Reg/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7 Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11 Reg/P/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-08 11:52:30
2020-03-05 15:14:54
Markuss Roberts Vasiļjevs ZO SPECIAL
  • 1x 3Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 4Reg/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7 Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 11 Reg/P/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 13 Reg/N/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-08 11:52:33
2020-03-05 15:13:48
Markuss Roberts Vasiļjevs KORALL
  • 1x 3Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7 Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 8 Reg/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 11 Reg/P/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 13 Reg/N/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-08 11:52:36
2020-03-05 15:11:20
Markuss Roberts Vasiļjevs EDER
  • 1x 2Reg/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7 Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 8 Reg/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 11 Reg/P/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 13 Reg/N/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-08 11:52:51
2020-03-05 13:32:47
Marcin Joppek CHELSEA BLUE PJT
  • 1x 2Reg/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7 Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-08 11:53:03
2020-03-05 13:32:15
Marcin Joppek CADILLAC PJT
  • 1x 2Reg/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7 Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-05 10:30:08
2020-03-05 10:07:21
Marek Wacławik FERLINA
  • 1x 1 OGÓL/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2 OGÓL/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 4 OGÓL/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9 OGÓL/N1/Finał Małej Rundy Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-05 10:30:15
2020-03-05 10:06:48
Marek Wacławik CORIWAY
  • 1x 2 OGÓL/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 4 OGÓL/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7 OGÓL/C1/Finał Średniej Rundy Zwykły z rozgrywką 238.2.2
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-05 10:30:23
2020-03-05 10:05:40
Marek Wacławik KATHMANDAU
  • 1x 1 OGÓL/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2 OGÓL/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 4 OGÓL/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7 OGÓL/C1/Finał Średniej Rundy Zwykły z rozgrywką 238.2.2
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-05 10:30:32
2020-03-05 10:04:26
Oliwia Grabowska ŁAWNIK
  • 1x 3Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 1 OGÓL/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6 OGÓL/N/ Mała Runda Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9 OGÓL/N1/Finał Małej Rundy Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-05 10:30:41
2020-03-05 10:03:25
Marek Wacławik DARCO VAN OVERIS Z
  • 1x 3 OGÓL/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5 OGÓL/CC/Duża Runda Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10 OGÓL/CC1/GRAND PRIX Zwykły z rozgrywką 238.2.2
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-05 10:30:49
2020-03-05 10:03:03
Marek Wacławik CABO
  • 1x 3 OGÓL/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5 OGÓL/CC/Duża Runda Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10 OGÓL/CC1/GRAND PRIX Zwykły z rozgrywką 238.2.2
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-05 10:30:56
2020-03-04 23:07:23
Martyna Mitrowska A CATOKI
  • 1x 1 OGÓL/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6 OGÓL/N/ Mała Runda Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9 OGÓL/N1/Finał Małej Rundy Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-05 10:31:06
2020-03-04 21:01:52
Olga Wasilewska GAMBLE
  • 1x 2Reg/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7 Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 11 Reg/P/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-08 11:53:14
2020-03-04 21:00:54
Lena Klimczyk DACYT
  • 1x 2Reg/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7 Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 11 Reg/P/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-08 11:53:24
2020-03-04 21:00:05
Marcelina Klasa PEARL NIGHT
  • 2x 2Reg/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 6 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-05 10:31:27
2020-03-04 20:55:43
Dominika Reszuta HINDOCTRO FOMIA
  • 1x 2 OGÓL/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 3 OGÓL/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-08 11:53:37
2020-03-04 19:18:02
Beniamin Tomaszewski TAJGA
  • 2x 2Reg/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-04 19:58:13
2020-03-04 19:13:56
Beniamin Tomaszewski F-CLARISSA
  • 1x 1 OGÓL/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-04 19:58:02
2020-03-04 19:13:09
Beniamin Tomaszewski CACHADILLO
  • 1x 2 OGÓL/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły art.238.2.1
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-04 18:58:46
2020-03-04 14:53:39
Kacper Mróz LANZAROTE VAN DE MOLENBERGEN
  • 1x 2 OGÓL/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 4 OGÓL/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7 OGÓL/C1/Finał Średniej Rundy Zwykły z rozgrywką 238.2.2
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-04 18:58:56
2020-03-04 14:52:40
Kacper Mróz SING
  • 1x 2Reg/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7 Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 11 Reg/P/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-04 18:59:31
2020-03-04 08:17:51
Julia Ostrowska DOLCE VITA
  • 2x 6 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-04 18:59:18
2020-03-04 08:17:25
Julia Ostrowska NIXON JS
  • 1x 2 OGÓL/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły art.238.2.1
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-04 18:59:25
2020-03-04 08:16:47
Julia Ostrowska CASSINA ROYALE
  • 1x 2 OGÓL/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły art.238.2.1
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-03 18:35:48
2020-03-03 13:28:47
Alicja Ciarczyńska M CANTORI S
  • 1x 1 OGÓL/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2 OGÓL/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły art.238.2.1
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-03 18:35:56
2020-03-03 13:28:17
Alicja Ciarczyńska CARUNO 3
  • 1x 1 OGÓL/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2 OGÓL/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły art.238.2.1
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-03 13:23:11
2020-03-03 11:47:21
Monika Jaworska EUFORIA
  • 1x 1 OGÓL/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-02 13:30:05
2020-03-02 10:26:31
Aleksandra Poznańska LORD OF THE RING KG
  • 1x 1 OGÓL/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-02 13:30:34
2020-03-01 10:06:56
Cezary Kalinowski SCARTO II
  • 1x 3Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 4Reg/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-02 13:30:21
2020-03-01 10:06:20
Cezary Kalinowski KEMBALL
  • 1x 3 OGÓL/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-02 13:30:28
2020-03-01 10:05:46
Cezary Kalinowski CALMETTE-P
  • 1x 1 OGÓL/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-02 13:30:41
2020-03-01 10:05:13
Cezary Kalinowski RAF LIDER
  • 1x 1 OGÓL/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-25 16:21:07
2020-02-25 16:19:52
Klara Kozioł VOILA
  • 1x 3Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 4Reg/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-25 16:21:15
2020-02-25 16:19:19
Klara Kozioł CHAMBERTINA
  • 1x 2 OGÓL/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 3 OGÓL/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-25 16:21:20
2020-02-25 16:18:56
Klara Kozioł ROCKY
  • 1x 3 OGÓL/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-25 16:21:29
2020-02-24 22:52:32
Matylda Malepszy DANTOS HBC
  • 1x 1 OGÓL/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2 OGÓL/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły art.238.2.1
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-25 16:21:36
2020-02-24 22:51:54
Matylda Malepszy CONSENSUS
  • 1x 3 OGÓL/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-25 16:21:45
2020-02-24 22:51:26
Łukasz Wasilewski GOLDDIGGER GR
  • 1x 1 OGÓL/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2 OGÓL/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły art.238.2.1
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-25 16:21:51
2020-02-24 22:50:32
Łukasz Wasilewski WAVANTOS V/D RENVILLEHOEVE
  • 1x 3 OGÓL/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-25 16:22:00
2020-02-24 22:49:51
Łukasz Wasilewski HELLUM H&H
  • 1x 2 OGÓL/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 3 OGÓL/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-25 16:22:09
2020-02-24 22:32:14
Adam Grzegorzewski STAKATA
  • 1x 2 OGÓL/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły art.238.2.1
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-09 19:05:13
2020-02-24 22:30:15
Adam Grzegorzewski ISSEM
  • 1x 3 OGÓL/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-09 19:05:06
2020-02-24 22:28:21
Adam Grzegorzewski HEARTCOR F
  • 1x 3 OGÓL/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-25 16:22:36
2020-02-24 22:27:28
Adam Grzegorzewski JAMINKA P
  • 1x 4Reg/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 1 OGÓL/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-09 19:04:48
2020-02-24 22:24:15
Adam Grzegorzewski AŻUR
  • 1x 3 OGÓL/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-03-09 19:04:35
2020-02-24 22:21:40
Adam Grzegorzewski ANGELO
  • 1x 2 OGÓL/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły art.238.2.1
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-24 20:52:48
2020-02-24 20:43:55
Eryka Mikołajczyk SENATOR
  • 1x 2Reg/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-24 20:52:59
2020-02-24 20:43:14
Eryka Mikołajczyk ASSADUR
  • 1x 2Reg/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-24 20:42:27
2020-02-24 20:42:11
Agnieszka Olszewska DIAMOND W
  • 2x 2Reg/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-24 20:42:36
2020-02-24 20:41:25
Agnieszka Olszewska INNOCENCE
  • 1x 2 OGÓL/C/Średnia Runda Zwykły art.238.2.1
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-24 20:42:39
2020-02-24 20:40:43
Agnieszka Olszewska OSADKOWSKI SATINO
  • 1x 1 OGÓL/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3 OGÓL/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-24 20:49:08
2020-02-24 20:38:19
Agnieszka Olszewska SKARBIEC
  • 1x 3 OGÓL/CC/Duża Runda Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-24 10:02:14
2020-02-24 09:54:42
Katarzyna Kosek GIRLFRIEND
  • 1x 1 OGÓL/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6 OGÓL/N/ Mała Runda Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9 OGÓL/N1/Finał Małej Rundy Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-24 10:02:20
2020-02-24 09:54:04
Łukasz Zasadziński KREON
  • 1x 1 OGÓL/N/Mała Runda Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6 OGÓL/N/ Mała Runda Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9 OGÓL/N1/Finał Małej Rundy Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 0

Number of Horses: 0

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: JKS U Robsonów
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-022004-1, JKS U Robsonów)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl