Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Adamietz Barbara KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (MJ.)
O036880
2. Adamietz Maria KJ Metpol Grodziec
2003 (J.)
O036795
3. Adamski Remigiusz BPK
S
BRAK
4. Bajnar Tomáš JK Baník Ostrava
S
H1470
5. Bawłowicz Katarzyna KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O001993
6. Bembenik Olimpia JKS Przybyszewo
S
O012805
7. Berbecka Aleksandra JKS FER Więckowice
2005 (JM.)
Bggbbyj
8. Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O001809
9. Betkowski Marcin POL
S
10017404
10. Bobik Jan LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O006665
10064709
11. Bule Paulina St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2005 (JM.)
O033826
12. Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O004087
13. Czekaj Przemysław LKJ Ostroga Opole
2002 (J.)
O034268
14. Dąbrowska Julia Stow. KJK Szary Michałowice
O038829
10170155
15. Danecka Klaudia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2002 (J.)
O039954
16. Derda Agata KJ MICHAŁÓWKA
2005 (JM.)
O037759
17. Derda Ewelina Koniński KJ Sawanna
S
O001961
18. Dyżewska Ewa Aleksandra Cysterny Szumlakowski Brzeg
S
O003288
19. Dziuba Anna SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2006 (JM.)
O041843
10172785
20. Fedorowicz Karolina LKJ Ostroga w Opolu
2000 (MJ.)
O024015
21. Fimmel Arkadiusz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003278
22. Flis Małgorzata Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
S
O021618
23. Fujczak Mateusz LKS Dragon Nowielice
O026882
24. Gałczyński Tomasz Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
S
O003778
25. Gardas Dominika JKS FER Więckowice
2001 (MJ.)
O023600
26. Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
S
O009247
27. Goszczyński Bartosz bpk
S
O000157
28. Grabowska Dominika KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
2002 (J.)
brak
29. Grabowska Wiktoria KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2000 (MJ.)
O041436
30. Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
S
O002865
31. Greniuk Karolina KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2003 (J.)
O038788
32. Gryglak Marta OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O014144
33. Grzegorzewski Adam St. Agro-Aves Gajewniki
S
O011420
34. Grzegorzewski Adam St. Agro - Aves Gajewniki
S
O011420
35. Grzelczyk Kamil KJ Agri
S
O009181
36. Handzlik Maciej Bez przynależności klubowej
2005 (JM.)
O050177
37. Hendrys Maja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (J.)
O033273
38. Hentšel Marek JK Baník Ostrava
S
H1939
10019972
39. Hipsz Kaja KJ Aldragho
2005 (JM.)
O039853
40. Horáková Martina Staj Zwinger
2001 (MJ.)
H4489
41. Jabłońska Julia JUKS Mieczewo
2005 (JM.)
O033374
42. Jakubczyk Karolina KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
2000 (MJ.)
brak
43. Jankowska Joanna Klub Jeździecki Ślęża Wrocław
S
O023553
10167951
44. Januchowski Aleksander KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (MJ.)
O040001
45. Jaworski Adrian LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O022890
46. Jazienicki Dominik JKS w Siodle
2003 (J.)
O045650
47. Jonczyk Lukasz POL
S
10002083
48. Kalicińska Urszula St. Warszawski KJ
S
O003724
49. Kamińska Magda KJ Avanti Opole
S
O002662
50. Kaźmierczak Maja KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2003 (J.)
O037399
51. Kędzierska Marta KJ Kietlów
S
O009680
52. Kierznowska Aleksandra SKJ Kietlów
2003 (J.)
O024908
53. Kierznowski Hubert SKJ Kietlów
S
O000251
54. Kisielowska Izabella KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
1999 (MJ.)
O027312
55. Klawe Aneta St. Agro-Aves Gajewniki
S
O025805
56. Klein Olaf JKS Przybyszewo
1999 (MJ.)
O010205
57. Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
S
O000254
58. Klimczyk Aleksandra KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
S
brak
59. Kołacka Lena KJ Sokół Damasławek
2007 (JM.)
O040167
60. Kołacka Marianna KJ Sokół Damasławek
2004 (J.)
O040166
61. Koroblowska Weronika KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2003 (J.)
O036714
62. Korzeniewska Anna Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
2005 (JM.)
O040031
63. Kosmol Oliwia St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2003 (J.)
O033419
64. Kostrzewa Klara KJ Rock Horses
S
O003774
65. Kowynia Julita WLKS Krakus
1999 (MJ.)
O040428
66. Kozakiewicz Paulina KJ MAXIMUS KOWARY
S
O033289
67. Koziarowska Natalia Wlks krakus
S
1234
68. Kramer Borys KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002930
69. Krzanowska Adrianna KJK Romico Żywiec
S
O002015
70. Kubacka Dominika bpk
2003 (J.)
O049345
71. Kucharska Zuzanna St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2005 (JM.)
O036961
72. Kuczerawy Tomasz Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
S
O001835
73. Kulej Oliwia Klub Jeździecki „AVANTI” sp. z o.o.
2002 (J.)
O026123
74. Kunecka Hanna bpk
2003 (J.)
O040864
75. Kurek Jan Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
S
O002252
76. Lach Agata bpk
S
O021879
77. Lachowicz-Wołoszyn Wiktoria KS Centaurus
2000 (MJ.)
O027955
78. Lancova Martina Staj Zwinger
S
H4213
79. Láryšová Tina Stáj SKL Trojanovice
2001 (MJ.)
207117335
80. Ludvík Jakub JK Velká Polom
S
H2930
81. Ludwiczak Hubert KJ Sokół Damaslawek
S
Brak
82. Ludwiczak Krzysztof KJ HEAA Turek
S
O000363
83. Ludwiczak Magdalena KJ Sokół Damasławek
2017 (Mł.)
O012119
84. Luksa Agnieszka KJ OKOŁY
S
O004782
85. Luty Dominika BPK
S
O003979
86. Luzano Julia Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
O020484
87. Maciaszek Gabriela Koniński KJ Sawanna
2002 (J.)
O023727
88. Malińska Aleksandra St. Sportowe Vidavia
2001 (MJ.)
O037742
89. Matuszewska Magdalena KJ Partynice Wrocław
1999 (MJ.)
O014398
90. Mierzwińska Agnieszka KS Pegaz Chwałowice
S
O003208
91. Mierzwiński Jacek KS Pegaz Chwałowice
S
O002733
92. Morsztyn Monika BPK
S
NN
93. Morsztyn Piotr KJ Kietlów
S
O000431
94. Murdzia Seweryn bpk
S
O006295
95. Nabiałczyk Natalia LKJ Ostroga Opole
1999 (MJ.)
O022127
96. Nikolas Kaja bpk
2003 (J.)
O043483
97. Nowaczyk Martyna Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
S
O028955
98. Nowaczyk Vanessa Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
2002 (J.)
O026451
99. Nurkowska Agnieszka KJ Avanti Opole
S
O003155
100. Olech Natalia Harmony Club
S
brak
101. Orlovová Lucia JK Baník Ostrava
S
H3093
102. Pakuła Marcin bpk
S
O003978
103. Pala Karolina bpk
S
O034722
104. Parkitny Maximilian KJ Maximus Kowary
2003 (J.)
O027284
105. Pawelczak Paulina JUKS Mieczewo
2001 (MJ.)
O033279
106. Pawelczak Zofia JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
2005 (JM.)
O039351
107. Pęciak Anna KJ Hipodrom Five Oaks
S
O021301
108. Pietrzak Emilia KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (J.)
O035379
10171142
109. Piroh Artsiom KJ Okoły
S
O045439
110. Pleva Matej JK Velká Polom
2004 (J.)
J0P8E
111. Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O003514
112. Popławska Julita KJ Partynice Wrocław
S
O030787
113. Prasek Krzysztof Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
S
O001059
114. Przedpełski Stanisław Stowarzyszenie WKJ Warszawa
S
O001821
10025825
115. Rajtar-Wojciechowska Klaudia KJ Avanti Opole
S
O000539
116. Retka Krzysztof Stowarzyszenie Warszawski Klub Jeździecki
S
O003131
117. Ruczka Mirella KJ Zbrosławice
S
O000977
118. Siarkiewicz Klaudia Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
S
O002862
119. Ślusarczyk Ewelina OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O020490
120. Spychała Marcelina LKJ Moszna
S
O021102
121. Stopa Maciej KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
S
O000886
122. Strnadlová Lucie stable SKL Trojanovice
9352255396
123. Szewczyk Maja KJ Avanti Opole
2002 (J.)
O028301
124. Szklarska Anna SK Kruszyńscy
S
O021318
125. Szponarska Nicole KJ Kietlów
2002 (J.)
O031077
126. Szuń Katarzyna KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002734
127. Szymkowicz Wiktoria bpk
2004 (J.)
O041598
128. Tauchert Oliwia Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
2003 (J.)
O039358
129. Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O002068
130. Urbaníková Elizabeth JK Baník Ostrava
S
H3799
131. Urbańska Malwina St. Warszawski KJ
S
O003252
132. Vinckier Izabela SJ Kunowo
S
O002112
133. Vinckier Jan SJ Kunowo
S
O036010
134. Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O004761
135. Wieczorek Emilia KJ Royal
2003 (J.)
O045616
136. Wylęga Marta KJ Jumping Team Brynica
S
O009922
137. Wysocka Aneta KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O005724
138. Żachowska Patrycja KJ Global Świętoszowice
S
O018621
139. Zawadzka Eliza KJ Golden Dream Łódź
2006 (JM.)
O032673
140. Zielińska Martyna KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
2002 (J.)
O027136
141. Zmyślona Kornelia KJ Jan Kosicki Kobierno
1999 (MJ.)
O045559
142. Zwinger Jan Staj Zwinger
S
H2741
143. Zybała Aleksandra LKS Dragon Nowielice
2002 (J.)
O037266
10138421
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

177

AFRYKA BH WLKP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Elf/Fanimo
M: Andoria BH/Emetyt
K025536
2.

5

AHMAR SAPHIR SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Torado II /
M: Alisha H / Acord II
K017828 616009670104510 104TX18
3.

455

ALLEGRA S F:
M:
4.

137

ALLEGRO HOL GER 1996 Gleiding bay/176 F: Acobat I / Athlet Z
M: Georgia V / Cantus
K003716 05827 POL01595
5.

188

ALMA ATA Słow. Gorąco. POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Aleksander Der Grosse /
M: Antilopa R. / Ascot S.V.R.
K021768 703001210790665
6.

452

ALO SILIO P SP POL 2014 Ogier Siwa F: Cassilio/Cassini I
M: Aloverien P/ Avero
K025687 616009610008414
7.

149

ALO-VARO P SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada/168 F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Aloverien P / Avero
K022434 616009610012212
8.

330

AMERIQUE LANDAIS SF FRA 2010 Wałach gniada F: Helios De La Cour / Papillon Rouge
M: Narcotique Landaise / Socrate de Chivre
K018896 10357754W
9.

294

ANGELO SP POL 2014 Wałach Kaszt./190 F: Vittorio/Calippo
M: Andaluzja/Ultimo
X 616009510135414
10.

204

ANTINA HOL GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cassini II
M: Traviata III
1234
11.

181

APERITIF M POL 2006 Wałach biała F: Fusain Du Defey
M: Auforta
K010076
12.

175

ARAMIS SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Corvallo /
M: Ambrozja /
K020651
13.

162

ARASH SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada/173 F: Coriano’s Ass
M: Arista
K026941 Brak
14.

157

ARCHIMEDES KWPN NLD 2005 Wałach F: TJUNSKE
M: URELLA
K016296
15.

365

ARMANI CZ CZE 2012 Gleiding grey/166 F: Aristo Z
M: Chanel
203009227931512
16.

419

AURA-M SP ALB 2014 Klacz gniada/170 F: Liberatto P
M: Astra
Brak 616009690062814
17.

450

AZUR PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
616009690142110 106GE21
18.

332

BADORETTE KWPN NED 2006 Klacz gniada/. F: Numero Uno
M: Voila B
K011124 .
19.

184

BAJADERA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: De Quidams / Quidam's Rubin
M: Banisza / Rytm
K024771 616009540053914
20.

327

BANKNOT WLKP POL 2014 Ogier kasztanowata/. F: Czardasz sp
M: Benna wlkp/Harwest
. 616007610034014
21.

308

BEBETO KWPN NED 2006 Wałach siwa/Brak danyc F: Action Breaker
M: Mera/Fedor
K010759 5280030607357
22.

318

BEL DE JOUR SP POL 2010 Mare bay/180 F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Bellinda / Wellington
K021656 616009690142810 105QO56
23.

194

BENEFIS SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Benares / El Bundy
K019760 616007610060110
24.

167

BERNADINE KWPN POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Landlord
M: Verina/ Indoctro
K025056
25.

197

BRANDY OLD POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Burberry / Balou Du Rouet
M: Melody M / Castiglione L
K021112 DE433332146211
26.

400

C-KARAT CARTE D'OR SP POL 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Nameless / Nimrod B
M: Czelari / Saphir
K007900 616009670000501
27.

340

CADENCE WESTF GER 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Canturo /
M: La Le Lu II / Landstreicher
K018583 DE441411204610
28.

218

CAHIR OLD GER 2009 Ogier kara/171 F: Crawford M / Corrado I
M: Quiz Fire / Quidams Rubin
K014066 DE418180685309
29.

262

CAIERO HOL POL 2011 Wałach gniada/183 F: Connor / Casall
M: Nusella / Carpaccio
K019056 DE421000127611
30.

54

CALGARY BGM Z Z POL 2012 Wałach siwa/164 F: Cumano
M: Xxx
Brak Brak
31.

464

CALIPSO DU MESNIL SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Galisco Du Mesnil / Jalisco B
M: Caranba / Carbid
K009666 POL009670094704 104EE37
32.

274

CALLIHALL HOL GER 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada/1 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Malve I / Heraldik
K020608 DE421000130512
33.

344

CALVADOS OLD POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Clinton I / Carolus
M: Oh Wiskey / Canto
K024863 DE418182578313
34.

288

CALVANO HOL GER 2014 Ogier gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Silvana / Silvano
K024623 DE421000077214
35.

138

CAMPINO 467 WESTF POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Kampina De Acord / Acord II
K020050 DE441411197109 104PL75
36.

131

CANDY DANCER Z ZANG BEL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Crown Z / Carthago Z
M: Diana / Tramal
K021455 056015Z55624311
37.

151

CANJER HST HOL DEU 2010 Wałach gniada F: Cesano II / Caretino
M: Undine X / Cassini I
K022704 DE421000297810 105RI36
38.

470

CANOSA F:
M:
39.

429

CANOSSA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: C Dinette / Cantos
K022785 616009510343112
40.

43

CAPRINI 3 Zweibrucker GER 2001 Wałach gniada F: Cento
M: Lalic / Lord Calando
K009809 GER45286 GER45286
41.

369

CARDELA CT POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carpalo
M: Delicia
1690000583014
42.

442

CARDORO 4 Holsztynska POL 2014 Wałach gniada/167 F: Casall/Caretino
M: Tamara/Clearway
Brak Brak
43.

152

CARENZO SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Maram/Aram
M: Celesta/Gorset
K011666
44.

367

CARINA Holsteiner NLD 2006 Klacz gniada F: Contact me
M: Icarlotta
DE421000041306
45.

422

CARISSIMA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/162 F: AREZZO VDL
M: FOEGANDRA
K026924 616009510134714
46.

364

CARPALA-PELI ČT CZE 2012 Mare bay/169 F: Carpalo
M: Lordana
203009225233812
47.

29

CASALITA HOL POL 2013 Klacz gniada/172 F: CASALITO
M: SUPER INGE
K024751 DE421000036813
48.

363

CASANOVA CZEWB CZE 2012 Wałach gniada F: Cascar
M: Laurea
KJ0LJH
49.

214

CASLLAR DELA PIERRE 13 HOL POL 2011 Wałach gniada/164 F: Casall/Caretino
M: Wespe II/Dollar De La Pierre
KO25022 DE421000183111
50.

283

CASPER XXI KWPN NED 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Unitar / Voltaire
M: Vita Triple R / Orion Fortuma
K020005 528003000709360 104GJ33
51.

139

CASPIAN WESTF POL 2010 Wałach siwa/172 F: C-Trenton Z / Carthago
M: Lady Amour / Landstreicher
K017252 DE441411205110
52.

440

CASQUETTE 4 HOL POL 2011 Klacz gniada/170 F: Casquetto / Casall
M: Langa Express /
brak
53.

434

CASSARIO Niem. Sport GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Casskeni II / Cassini II
M: Cyganka / Elliot
K021630 DE456570196812
54.

276

CASSILIO HOL GER 2006 Ogier gniada/1 F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: M- Heraldik / Heraldik
K010093 DE421000200206 103LZ20
55.

454

CASSINI BOMB F:
M:
56.

287

CASSIOPEIA HOL GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Novell I / Corrado I
K022545 DE421000176213
57.

52

CASSIUS CLAY Z POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Xxx
M: Xxx
Brak Brak
58.

37

CATAMARA’N HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa/- F: Corrado I
M: Olraune / Cambridge
K021390 DE421000025210
59.

213

CATOKI SON HAN GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Catoki /
M: Fifty Sue / For Keeps
K022647 DE431316679210
60.

28

CATOKINA HOL GER 2013 Klacz gniada/167 F: CATOKI
M: WARINA III
BRAK DE421000190413
61.

70

CAVALIM Z Zangerscheide POL 2014 Wałach siwa/166 F: Cavalo Z
M: Lotus Z
K027495 K027495
62.

71

CEASER Z Zangerscheide POL 2014 Wałach gniada/172 F: Cavalo Z
M: Fidelia Z
K027499 K027499
63.

239

CEDYNIA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Chacco Fly
M: Cecora
K020770 xxxxx
64.

258

CELEBRITY Oldenburg POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Cosido
M: Bavaria
K018561
65.

1

CELLDORADO PB DSH GER 2014 Wałach siwa/166 F: Cellestial / Cantus
M: Estelle Du Barbour / Diarado
K025803 DE455878446014
66.

271

CELLO MELLONI Holsztyńska POL 2014 Ogier gniada/170 F: Cascadello I/Casall
M: Made in Dream/Coriander
K025468 DE421000546814
67.

224

CENSOR HOL CZE 2008 Wałach siwa F: Carthago /
M: O-Cassindi Oh /
KF4554 DE421000583008 104UT73
68.

300

CHACCOS BOY BAVAR GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Rendezvous / Sandro
K017717 DE481810070609
69.

269

CHAKALAKA 8 OS POL 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: Chacco-Blue
M: Gogo Girl
K022656 DE418184080910
70.

295

CHAMPION CHACCO BLUE X POL X Klacz bułana/X F: X
M: X
K017936 X
71.

27

CHANBETTE OLD POL 2012 Klacz gniada/174 F: CHACCO BLUE
M: SANBETTE
K026758 DE418185069312
72.

171

CHANEL HOL GER 2013 Klacz siwa/167 F: Contact Me
M: Wita / Quidamderel
K026179 DE421000188113
73.

228

CHASANDRO BOY HANN CZE 2013 Stalion darkbay/171 F: Chacco Blue
M: Quoidas Girl
KJ0WNA
74.

322

CHELSEA 163 OLD GER 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Check In / Cordalme
M: Kyera De Lune / Kolibri
K020378 DE433331652312
75.

337

CHELSEA LONDON 2 Deutsches Reitpony POL 2008 Ogier siwa/kuc:148 F: CALICO
M: NAOMI
Brak Brak
76.

198

CHELSEA-BLUE OLD POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chacco- Blue / Chambertin
M: Cobette / Baloubet Du Rouet
K010510 DE418180138905 103DG69
77.

275

CHEPETTANO HOL GER 2012 Ogier siwa/1 F: Chepetto / Cento
M: Merry Sue / Calido I
K020603 DE421000206012
78.

445

CHICHOLINA MEKL GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cecotto's As / Cecotto
M: Bowinnie Z / Balougran
K024503 DE427270218813
79.

231

CICERO Z BEL 2010 Wałach siwa F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K023250 DE498560045210
80.

423

CLARK SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/178 F: Kannan
M: Clarima SR
K026845 616009510238214
81.

49

CLEAR ONE SP POL 2015 Ogier gniada/168 F: Number One / Numero Uno
M: Clear Caretina / Caretino
1
82.

432

CLINTENDO DWB DEN 2009 Wałach siwa/165 F: Clinton I / Carolus
M: Camonyak / Coronado
K026317 208333200903743
83.

343

CLINTORD'S SON M Oldenburg Springpferd POL 2010 Wałach gniada/173 F: Clintord I
M: Politesse d'Ete
K018675 K018675
84.

22

COBREY F WESTF POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cobra / Carthago
M: Cailustas / Castillo
K024483 DE441410882613
85.

373

COCO ALBORADA Z ZANG BEL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Candillo Z / Cassini I
M: Landaika Z / Landgold
K020473 056015Z55668508
86.

153

COCO LADY HOL GER 2010 Klacz siwa F: Cancara / Cassini I
M: Lassandra / Levantos II
K016394
87.

57

COLMINO HOL. POL 2008 Wałach siwa/167 F: Coleman
M: Xxx
Brak Brak
88.

217

COLUMBIA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Ultimo/Phin Phin
M: Contessa/Coriano Z
K016448 616009510444310 105GM03
89.

439

COLUMBIA BEL POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Carambol
M: Abigeil
brak
90.

326

COMODEUS P SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Corleanda P / Larron
K022695 616009610012512
91.

216

CONN RUBINA HAN GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Connor / Casall
M: Thara I / Quidam's Rubin
K020301 DE421000085411
92.

163

CONPEIA WESTF POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Casiopeia / Coronado
K018774 DE441413130909 105QP39
93.

286

CONSILLA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Consula / Ulco
K024628 616009610189014
94.

378

CONTADORA SVKWB CZE 2013 Mare grey/170 F: Crux
M: Carrelana
KJ0SGY
95.

314

CONTESSA II HAN GER 2008 Klacz gniada/166 F: Contendro I / Contendor
M: Azalee / Azarro
K013736 DE431310211708
96.

145

CORBINIAN DRP GER 2009 Wałach kara/kuc:148 F: Carry Gold / Carry
M: Luette Deern / Henry
K024681 DE435350116609
97.

259

CORDALMA-W OLD POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Lyjanero /
M: Conny /
K023511
98.

201

CORNVILLE HOL GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: S-Landdiva / Landjunge
K010418 DE421000402006
99.

170

CORRADINO HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Nikita VII / Libertino I
K022657 DE421000013712
100.

125

CORRASON ESPINADO SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/170 F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Lea / Landos
K015437 616009640055909
101.

333

CORSA Oldenburska GER 2010 Klacz skarogniada/169 F: Bbj
M: Gcvb
J3567 Hvghjnbv
102.

211

COSA CHE WARM AUT 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Caretello B / Caretino
M: Gariba / Garibaldi
K019202 040018710006506 105GZ33
103.

33

COSTACALVO OLD GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Stavari / Stakkato
K024754 DE418184026211 105XN21
104.

147

COURTNEY 11 OLD GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Lambada / Laurin
K019306 DE433330177309 104ZE87
105.

32

CROS BLUE OLD POL 2009 Ogier kasztanowata/170 F: CHACCO BLUE
M: QUOLDAS GIRL
K020367 DE418180121609
106.

398

CUMA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Chellanos's Boy D Z / Chellano Z
M: Czanda / Lavendel
K018430 POL009530066108
107.

166

CYRKONIA SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Hel
M: Cyranka / Cavalliero
K006997 POL009640024802
108.

267

CZART SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Farmer / Rovetto
M: Czurina / Turbud Quirinus
K022723 616009640004413
109.

402

CZUMIZ SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Literat / Czandor
M: Czumiza / Lesotho
K024054 616009680025813
110.

447

DAKOTA DU BOIS PINCHET Z Z BEL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot de Semilly
M: Vahinee Des Merisiers / Nonstop
K019876 056015Z55663810
111.

413

DANZA II SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: EMPIRE
M: DIAMANTINA
K020906 616009661132009
112.

368

DARLING Hannoveraner GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Diarado
M: Dalida
DE 431310603309
113.

227

DEBORAH HF CZEWB CZE 2004 Mare white/167 F: Radegast
M: Dobromila
KJ0DYY
114.

282

DEE-JAY Z ZANG BEL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Denzel Van Het Meulenhof / Marius Claudius
M: Sunny / Zadok
K025757 056015Z55831513
115.

382

DENIRO . POL 2014 Wałach siwa/164 F: Stakkato Top
M: Dewiza de Revel
Brak .
116.

331

DENVER Z KWPN POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Dutch Capitol / Capitol
M: Kina B / Boreas
K016213 Z612504 103AM23
117.

156

DENZEL BLUE Z ZANG NED 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/. F: Denzel Van Het Meulenhof / Marius Claudius
M: Cantate Blue / Mr. Blue
K022983 .
118.

174

DESAND SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Desant
M: Dewiza de Revel
K017300
119.

272

DIANDRO RED WINE OS POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Diamant de Semilly
M: Zarah-DKG / Chepetto
K025675
120.

31

DIAROUBET OS DEU 2012 Wałach gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Baldorra / Baloubet Du Rouet
K024753 DE418185071112 105XN18
121.

299

DING DONG BAW POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Diarado /
M: Roxy / Stalypso
K022843 DE481810293613
122.

370

DISCOVER-S KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Zacharov / Clinton
M: Zally / Santo Amigo
K018315 528003000805374
123.

428

DJARVI B KWPN NED 2008 Klacz kara F: Zento / Quasimodo Z
M: Passe Partout B / Karlstad
K012079 528003000804968 103XJ65
124.

185

DOMINACJA MŁP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Mag / Empik
M: Dolce Vita / Veloce de Favi
K020280 616006690085011
125.

385

DOMINACJA SP POL 2010 Klacz F: Desant
M: Denisa
brak
126.

238

DON CLAVIUS SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Clavius / Caretino
M: Dama Bankietowa-N / Bankiet
K023371 616009610022813
127.

234

DOOLEYS B Niem. Sport. GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Dongola / Pierot II
K026353 DE455870019408
128.

350

DOT Q WESTF POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lupicor /
M: Donatella Q /
brak
129.

347

DREAMY M SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/172 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K019349 616999540162510
130.

192

DROBINKA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Quasimodo van de Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: V Danneline / Vigaro
K021566 616009510343712
131.

205

EAZY BOY KWPN NED 2009 Ogier siwa F: Eurocommerce Zurich /
M: Veroniek /
brak
132.

209

EDESSO KWPN NLD 2009 Wałach gniada F: Zahros R /
M: Adesi /
brak
133.

302

EDITT-P SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa/170 F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Etna / Landos
brak 616009610036413
134.

30

ELANNA PS OLD POL 2012 Klacz gniada/172 F: ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK
M: CEANNA
K026759 DE418185036112
135.

191

ELASTIQUA WESTF POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Atiqua / Quantum
K024720 DE421000582312
136.

375

ELEANOR CS CZE 2014 Mare darkbay/180 F: Eibisch
M: Trnka/Ballast
KJ0VFL 203010237940714
137.

190

ELECTRIC LADY HOL GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: N-Kithara / Corrado I
K024029 DE421000582812
138.

444

EMAR SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Maram
M: Lulu
K010301
139.

25

EMMA Oldemburska POL 2014 Klacz siwa/170 F: Cantoblanco/ Canto
M: Esme / Lake Bid
K027062 DE418180273814
140.

426

EPIGRAM SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Erynia / Palegro
K025943 616009510135014
141.

176

ERUDYTA SP POL 2006 Wałach siwa/173 F: Erebus / Contender
M: Equesta Chariee SJ / Kwartet
K017219 POL009540017406
142.

232

ESCALONA HAN GER 2001 Klacz gniada F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Cherrybomb / Calypso I I
K006759 DE431312303101
143.

160

EURO CALMA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Con Calma
M: Emilly
K025624
144.

73

F CADANS Z ZANG BEL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Franco / Farmer
M: Welling / Krunch De Breve
K019312 Z546807
145.

206

FABIANO 82 HAN GER 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: For Edition I
M: Rubina
K025237 DE431314311607 104PW08
146.

366

FALL RIVER BLUE KWPN NLD 2010 Wałach biała F: Mr. Blue
M: Pendence VDL
528003201011058
147.

284

FANTASIE HOL GER 2013 Klacz kara/1 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Under Cover 2 / Diamant de Semilly
DE421000140713
148.

321

FATIMA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Tangelo van de zuuthoeve
M: Ultra
Nr PZJ: K023785 528003201003928
149.

183

FEREUSA KWPN POL 2010 Klacz gniada/169 F: Vincenzo
M: Bereusa
K027055 528003201003825
150.

76

FERRARI K KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada/164 F: Cardento
M: Wikita K
Brak
151.

273

FIBONACCI S WURT GER 2011 Ogier gniada/1 F: Flipper D'Elle / Double Espoir
M: Cita II / Candillo
K019096 DE473730145511
152.

223

FIGARO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: VIS VERSA
M: FIGA
K013733
153.

338

FINNA W KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada F: Cantos / Contender
M: Cally Z / Caretano Z
K024231 528003201011191 104QX59
154.

472

FIRST ONE KWPN POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Gaillard De La Pomme / Nabab De Reve
M: Carina / Carthino Z
K021262 528003201002109
155.

265

FLANDRIA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chacco-Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Farina / Czad
K022729 616009640005113
156.

320

FLORENCJA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Fantazja / Linaro
K020022 616009640008311 105XV81
157.

199

FLY AWAY VAN HET HAVERHOF BWP BEL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Anouk Van Het Pangaardenhof / Kashnir Van Schuttershof
K016311 BELW239690BWP 103OG61
158.

393

FOCUS SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/171cm F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Fuzja / Landos
K010171 POL009640056906 104XZ63
159.

85

FOKUS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Calato Kama / Calato
M: Feola / Lavendel
K018645 616009640024810
160.

468

FRENCH BROWNIE Holst Niemcy 2013 Ogier C.gniada F: Frenchfashion/For Fashion
M: Mokka/Caletto I
DE421000546813
161.

306

FRUGO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Robin II Z / Ramiro Z
M: Fairy Twing / Enjoy Plan
K024913 A0010092S
162.

146

FULL PLEASURE HAN GER 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Full House / Dashing Blade
M: Fritzi / For Pleasure
K009656 DE431316627904 104PA27
163.

341

GAL SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Gracja / Rytm
K014094 POL009520042107
164.

342

GALA W SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/173 F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Gambetta / Garantie
K020872 616009670028311
165.

17

GALOUBE D SP POL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Aloube Z /
M: Golanda / Able Albert
K013667 POL009670005508
166.

168

GASKONIA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Gafa / Faust Z
K023431 616009510253813
167.

50

GITANIA VAN DE HOEVEN Z Z BEL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Galisco Van Paemen / Cicero Z
M: Charlies Angel / Con Air
K024936 056015Z55704513
168.

396

GITTE OF HERITAGE Belgijski Koń Gorącokrwisty BEL 2006 Klacz skarogniada/162 F: Nabab De Reve /Quidam de Revel
M: Viefke-s /Nonstop
K026427 BEL-W-250920-BWP 104DH08
169.

360

GLORIA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Grando / Gervantus I
M: Gaja / Liberado
K016957 POL009690013308
170.

45

GLORIA HOL POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Hickstead / Hamlet
M: U Cascada / Cassini I
K024858 DE421000549114
171.

313

GOOD FELLOW SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: CANDIAVOLO
M: GARANTIE
K021887
172.

371

GRANDA KWPN POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Carambole
M: Beau Molga
Brak Brak
173.

389

GRANDEZA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Etos / Lascadell
M: Gaskonia / Warus
K011645 POL009690070806
174.

212

GRANDIOS SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/166 F: Candiavolo /
M: Gariba / Garibaldi
K020840 616009690138811
175.

304

GREACE SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/175 F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Georgia / Bajou Du Rouet
K025158 616009640026811
176.

279

GROGORY KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada/169 F: Up to date
M: Emilion
Hky Hg
177.

296

HANKY PANKY ST GHYVAN KWPN POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quidam De Revel /
M: W-Chili-Pepper / Cassini I
K021053 528003201207341
178.

293

HAPPY LINA KWPN POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Lexicon / Voltaire
M: Roberlina / Hemmingway
K023155 528003201205792
179.

459

HARALD H KWPN POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/174 F: Up to Date
M: Chelano
Hch Cffhh
180.

48

HARPAGAN Polski Koń Szlchetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Salazar
M: Hipnoza
Brak Brak
181.

264

HAWR SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Farmer / Rovetto
M: Hanoi / Turbud Quirinus
K022828 616009640012413
182.

292

HEARTCOR F KWPN POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cornville F / Heartbreaker
K021144 528003201200970 105PH39
183.

172

HELP ME BOY DU PETIT VIVIER BWP BEL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Blue Boy / Poor Boy
M: Trust Me du Petit Vivier / Nonstop
K017155 BELW261186BWP
184.

72

HIGRITHA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/162 F: Zz
M: Zd
Brak Xx
185.

319

HIJA LISA DADERO KWPN POL 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Lucky boy
M: Monaliza
brak .
186.

384

HIPNOZA SP POL 2011 Klacz F: Analog
M: Hańcza
brak
187.

186

HUAN TWANG R KWPN POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: E.T. Cryozootech
M: Bulisina R.
K026667
188.

189

I-ROCK FLOWER KWPN NED 2013 Klacz siwa F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Rockella-S / Little Rock
K023627 528003201308543 105WQ93
189.

374

I'M SPECIAL FOR JOHN KWPN NED 2013 Gleiding bay/180 F: I'm Specia de Muze
M: Ambre Rose Sow
KJ0V7F xxx
190.

435

ICEBERG ST BWP BEL 2008 Wałach gniada/165 F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Eileen 111 / Action-Breaker
K017763 BELW270289BWP
191.

266

ICOON JN KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Imolga / Nimmerdor
K023081 528003201303231
192.

391

IL DE FONSE SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Isna / Mywill
K021395 616009680042312
193.

463

ILLAPA F:
M:
194.

53

INDINA PP KWPN POL 2013 Klacz gniada/166 F: Mylord Carthago
M: Corrado
Brak Brak
195.

208

INGRID KWPN NED 2013 Klacz gniada F: Elvis Ter Putte/Diamant de Sem
M: Dior/ Canturano
brak
196.

237

INNOCENCE KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Ersina / Indoctro
K023213 528003201303547 105WU26
197.

291

ISSEM KWPN POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: Elle / Clinton
K024674 528003201301430 106BH73
198.

200

IVANO KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Grandino CSG / Graf Grannus
M: Charlotte / / Cornetto
K022995 528003201302866
199.

55

IZZY RIVER Z Z POL 2013 Wałach gniada/Xxx F: Xxx
M: Xxx
Brak Brak
200.

386

JAMBOREE KWPN POL 2014 Ogier gniada/. F: Etoulon VDL
M: Pheminka/Indoctro
brak 528003200904624
201.

376

JARISCA VAN HET HAGENHOF Belgisch Warmbloedpaard BEL 2009 Mare other/180 F: Vagabond de la Pomme
M: Urticavan het Hagenhof
KJ0WOO xxx
202.

388

JAŚMIN ... POL 0000 Wałach inna/kuc:uyf F: Nn
M: Nn
K021920
203.

98

JERIMO KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/brak F: El Primero
M: Brak
K026984 brak
204.

51

JINADINA PP Z POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Xxx
M: Xxx
Brak Brak
205.

230

JUBA VAN DE SUYDERSEE KWPN NED 2014 Klacz siwa/173 F: Calvaro Z / Cor De La Bryere
M: Ulrieke / Concorde
K026733 528003201406161
206.

87

JUNIOR 152 OLD GER 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Junior De Pommes / Jus De Pomme
M: Lady Ginette / Lord Pezi
K026340 DE433331607212
207.

236

JURANDA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: ETOS
M: JURATA
K015375 000000
208.

158

KARDO VAN'T STEENPUTJE BWP BEL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Darco / Lugano van la Roche
M: Pehatra Van't Steenputje / Feinschnitt I V D Richter
K023507 056002W00295062
209.

379

KEMMELBACH OLDBG CZE 2010 Gleiding bay/168 F: Chacco Blue
M: Weganora
KJ0W5U
210.

173

KING LEPANTINO KWPN NED 2015 Wałach gniada/171 F: Arezzo VDL
M: Last Edition / Lord Z
Brak 528003201509214
211.

433

KISSIMMEE Holsztyńska NED 2009 Klacz siwa/167 F: CLEARWAY
M: MANUSCHKA
K026757 X
212.

334

KONFETTI SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/166 F: Contendor
M: Bvvg
Gchg Bgfhjjj
213.

144

KOSMA NRPS NLD 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Kosmo van Orchid's
M: Brat
K025987 528008110078211
214.

395

KOSTARYKA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/170 F: Lesotho/Landgraf I
M: Kryza/Colman
K018911 616009640013911
215.

339

L'COLANTOS SP POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Cola / Contender
M: Lotte / Levantos I
K019781 616009661580811 105HD33
216.

129

LA COSTA HOL GER 2010 Klacz siwa F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Larimar / Lavall II
K026599 DE421000131810
217.

154

LA PETITE GUERRIERE WESTF GER 2013 Klacz gniada/167 F: Legendario Listo
M: Alina
K026862 brak
218.

397

LAMBIK BWP BEL 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: Kalaska De Semilly / Diamant De Semilly
M: Cayenne 61 / Cassini I
K024280 056002W00299018
219.

329

LANOSO WEST GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Falkenhof's Lucia / Landstreicher
K018338 DE441411203710 105ED59
220.

399

LARIFARI HOL GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Shacira / Carolus I
K015615 DE421000404109 104GB31
221.

203

LAUSANNE 65 HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Larimar
M: A
1234
222.

345

LAVINA 45 Holsztyńska POL 2012 Klacz gniada/170 F: Lantino/Landos
M: Havina/Carthago
K026547 DE421000533212
223.

128

LE CORDIAL HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada/169 F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: Adele III / Singulord Jater
K027192 DE421000040312
224.

135

LE COU COU OS GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Lizarazu / Lancer II
M: Paulina / Chico's Boy
K018361 DE418182092009
225.

352

LE DARCO VAN LA ROCHE II Oldenburska POL 2013 Wałach kara/brak F: Darco
M: Adonia W
brak brak
226.

346

LEDANAJA II W SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/162 F: Desant / Lando
M: Lukarna / Kwartet
K012200 POL009540111107
227.

427

LIRYKA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Kannan /Voltaire
M: Liberia /Livello
K025944 616009510237714
228.

229

LOKVENC SVKWB CZE 2008 Wałach gniada F: Lordano /
M: Vrbice /
KH4481 203010238062408
229.

278

LONDON 32 OS POL 2002 Ogier gniada/1 F: Landstreicher
M: De Luxe
DE418180047502
230.

401

LORIN B Westfalska POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L
M: Lora
Brak
231.

289

LOVE PARADE HOL POL 2001 Ogier gniada/- F: Lancer II / Landgraf I
M: Almara / Ahorn Z
K007686 DE421000026601
232.

142

LUCILLA Wielkopolska POL 2006 Klacz siwa/164 F: Lwówek
M: Lakonia
K019266 007520003706 K019266
233.

460

LUIGI Holst Niemcy 2013 Ogier Gniada F: Lyjanero/Landos
M: High Light 3/Sir Shostakov
DE421000546313
234.

159

LUPIGOONA WESTF POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Lupicor
M: Lagoon
Brak
235.

430

LYNDROS OLDSP CZE 2012 Gleiding bay/170 F: Lyjanero
M: Stacia
KJ0MY3
236.

219

M CANTORI S PZHK POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Campari M
M: Magia
K017802
237.

148

M. BLUE'S BOY Z ZANG BEL 2012 Ogier siwa/167 F: Mr. Blue / Couperus
M: Henna / Contact vd Heffinck
K021044 056015Z55719112
238.

390

MAIK K SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Maja VH Scheef Kasteel / k. Zostara 56
K017393 616009610201809
239.

377

MARIACHI CT CZE 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: La Campo
M: Maria /
KJ0J9B
240.

244

MAVANDA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Makabi / Maram
K020808 616009530174612
241.

372

MIDNIGHT STAR BWP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Scendix / Stakkato
M: Bodeste I / Feridoon
K022980 056002W00300749
242.

420

MISS COTTONLAND SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Cottonclub /
M: Marilandap / Landos II
K022764 616009610000612
243.

305

MISTER DR. HEIGL WESTF GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Larissa / Lamerto H
K023592 DE441411329712
244.

91

MISTER KANNAN BWP BEL 2012 Wałach gniada/166 F: Kannan/ Voltaire
M: Ramona/ Major de la Cour
K027045 056002W00302108
245.

222

MISTER STAKKATO S PZHK POL 2011 Wałach gniada F:
M: Magia
K020359
246.

221

MISTER ZINEDINE S WLKP POL 2014 Ogier ciemnogniada/172 F: Zinedine
M: Magia
K024736 616007670081114
247.

457

MOULIN ROUGE F:
M:
248.

69

NAHALA GP Z ZANG BEL 2010 Klacz gniada/165 F: Nonstop / Darco
M: Pigony Van 'T Scorre / Feinschnitt I VD Richter
K023689 056015Z55774610 105BB44
249.

141

NAOMI SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/166 F: CASSILIO
M: NORMA
K021215 616009690079212
250.

187

NARISCHA HOL GER 2005 Klacz gniada F: Nekton / Nimmerdor
M: Ricarda V / Contendro I
K022662 DE421000095105
251.

473

NASALL 3 F:
M:
252.

336

NESMA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Maram / Aram
M: Newis / Elvis
K014653 616009690135409
253.

310

NIKIDAM DU CHATEAU SF FRA 2001 Ogier gniada/166 F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Sophie Du Chateau / Galoubet A
K020616 01370146K
254.

207

NIKO Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada/178 F: Numero Uno/Achill-Libero H
M: Contiga/Contender
K025017 DE455-8790019-13
255.

466

NIKOZJA SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Clear To Jump St Gyvan Z / Carnute / Oberon Du Moulin
M: Nitoloma / Concorde
K015560 616009540044909
256.

220

NINTO CHICO WESTF POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Nintender / Namelus R
M: Charmon / Chacco-Blue
K013858
257.

381

NIRVARO Oldenburska POL 2008 Wałach gniada/169 F: Nintender
M: Stutbuch1 Chella Girl(Sandro Boy)
K017222 DE418181371308
258.

75

NOBILIS REN GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cum Laude Z / Carthago
M: Paola / Pavarotti
K024517 DE443434621004
259.

161

NUCIA WESTF POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Numero Uno /
M: Jung Jung Lucia / Cavalier (Mister)
K025625 DE441411086512
260.

2

OBO VAN ST MAARTEN BWP BEL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Kannan
M: Zydoctro V/D Kapel/Indoctro
brak
261.

268

OLE SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Olanda / Lavendel
K025145 616009640018514
262.

315

OLIMPIC LADY WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Odra / Oder
K018730 616007680003111
263.

298

OLIMPIC STAR DSPF GER 2011 Ogier siwa/172 F: Olympic Fire / Odermus R
M: Landra / Levisto
K020040 DE456370140711
264.

362

OLYMPIC DAY Česky Teplokrevnik CZE 2012 Wałach siwa F: Clintord II
M: Sarah L
KJ0T1G
265.

471

OSADKOWSKI KEY LEENA SP POL 2007 Klacz F: LASKO
M: -
K011710
266.

235

OSADKOWSKI SATINO OLD POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Singulord Joter / Singulord Joter II
M: Balista / Balou du Rouet
K019252 DE418180685209 105OG32
267.

448

PA LADY P SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: HBC Lake Bid
M: Pala Carra P
brak
268.

465

PAVAROTTI Slow.goraca 2007 Wałach Gniada F: Lordamo/Lord
M: Pamina 258/Prinz Pilot
269.

210

PEARL 80 REN DEU 2005 Klacz siwa F: Prado
M: Piroschka / Phantom
K011291
270.

143

PIGMENT SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/169 F: Goffi R
M: Pawanka
K019266 616009540070110 K019266
271.

155

PRINCE NOIR BWM BEL 2010 Wałach kara/175 F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Philadelphia Z / Papillon Rouge
K017297 056002W00296284
272.

387

PTYŚ SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Song / Elmero
M: Plamka /
K020845 POL009530160006 104XC89
273.

270

QANTAS HAN POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Quintender / Quina
M: Carmaniola / Calido / Werther
K019613 DE431316556511
274.

242

QUAISON Holsztyńska GER 2014 Wałach gniada/175 F: Quidam de revel
M: Bea 2
Brak De 421000063214
275.

328

QUALITO Z Z NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quinar Z / Quidam De Revel
M: Characolle Z / Cassini II
K022816 056015Z55605811
276.

281

QUALITY STAR HOL GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Quick Star / Galoubet A
M: Silber Light / Concept
K023232 DE421000551513 105XP62
277.

196

QUE SERANDO OLD GER 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quidam`s Rubin / Quidam de Revel
M: Arilena / Sandro
K015876 DE433330387505
278.

263

QUEEN-FLY SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chacco Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Quiana 3 / Quidam's Rubin
K021879 616009640028312 105PL82
279.

178

QUI GIGI OLD GER 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quidam`s Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Elite-St. Hauptstutbuch Hagranja / Grannus
K016520 DE433330394907 104KN17
280.

202

QUINTANA MEKL GER 2009 Klacz gniada/172 F: Quintender / Quinar
M: Arwen / Acorado
K019372 DE427270257609
281.

140

QUITE LASSY WESTF POL 2010 Klacz gniada/164 F: Quite Capitol /
M: Lassy / Lancer III
K020459 DE44141588410
282.

280

QUITO HOL POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quaid / Quidam's Rubin
M: Alina / Argentinus
K021168 DE431318109111 106AJ19
283.

14

QUIVISTO SP POL 2014 Wałach kara F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Urte / Levisto
K025694 DE421000402314
284.

277

QUVEE PRESTIGE HOL GER 2010 Ogier gniada/1 F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: U2 II / Cento
K020343 DE421000213810 105BR51
285.

317

RAMIRA K SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Cantanis /
M: Renoma / Renommee
K023438 616009690044912
286.

443

RENESANCE CZEWB CZE 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Federweisser
M: Rose 2
KJ0GZP
287.

451

RENESANEE F:
M:
288.

136

REPLAY R SP POL 2012 Ogier kara/175 F: Landino / Langraf I
M: Romica R / Campari M
K021677 616009540120912
289.

68

REVANSH Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Kupets /
M: Red Sail / Dr Fong
K024729 616POL14008403T
290.

36

REXONEA P SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Rebella / Landos
K019598 616009610239410 104XA65
291.

297

RLG CORNETTA Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2014 Klacz gniada/170 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Roxy
brak DE 481 810153214
292.

164

ROMICA R Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Campari M
M: Romana
K015912
293.

312

ROSA CALIA M SP POL 2013 Klacz kara F: CASSILIO
M: ROSA M
K024657
294.

351

ROZKOSZ SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Nimmerdor I
M: Replika
K026569
295.

316

RUSH R SP POL Brak Klacz skarogniada/170 F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak Brak
296.

461

SANDMAN OLD GER 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Sandro Sandro Boy / Sandro
M: Chelsea / Cento
K023594 DE418180071513
297.

431

SANDRA BLUE OLD GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Sandro Boy / Sandro
M: Cathirana Blue / Chacco-Blue
K017507 DE418184089310 105LU72
298.

392

SANPRESSA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Robin II Z
M: Satyna
Brak Brak
299.

261

SANTISA SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Samanta / Dido
K010263 POL009640058206 103VV34
300.

226

SAURON SVKWB CZE 2003 Wałach gniada F: Silvio II /
M: Kaspbery /
KH3203 203010238003103 103GU19
301.

307

SENIOR SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Robin II Z / Ramiro Z
M: Seniora Bella / Banita
K024912 A0010094S
302.

133

SEPHORA MZ SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Conus B / Cosinus
M: Szuba / Banita
K019670 616009540106911 106AO86
303.

383

SETNA SP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Lando
M: Setia
brak
304.

86

SHUTTERFLY ZZZ POL 1111 Wałach skarogniada/123 F: ss
M: qwer
23456 12345
305.

469

SIIMFY F:
M:
306.

240

SINGULORD SAVIA OS POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/mk: F: Singulord Joter
M: Aida HL
K025535
307.

309

SOPHIA OLD GER 2008 Klacz siwa F: Stalypso/Stakkato
M: Ramona/Lamb
K015668 DE433331785308
308.

301

STACUDO BAW POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Stalypso / Stakkate
M: Medici / Florestine
K019997 DE481810205810
309.

260

STARCORNET HAN GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Stakkato Gold /
M: Columbia / Cornet Obolensky
K024205 DE431310121210
310.

467

STOCK OLD GER 2011 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Stalypso / Stakkato
M: Mandy / Lanciano
K021092 DE433330627911
311.

97

SUN PAULA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/160 F: Puillac de Meia Lua
M: Skrobia
K019021 616009540079410
312.

165

SUNDAY HOLST POL 2002 Klacz skarogniada/171 F: Conteur
M: Naomi XXXXII
brak
313.

35

SZALONY CHE SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Szalona Queen / Quidam De Revel
K021133 616009690017112
314.

150

SZYMON HOL GER 2008 Wałach siwa F: Singulord Jot / Singularjo II
M: Luna B / Carthago
K023870 DE4211000529708
315.

215

TALOUSIMONICA K Z Zangersheide BEL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Taloubet K/ Galoubet A
M: Vanilla SKY/Hors La LOI II
K018024 Z-651706 104ZL40
316.

134

TESTAROSSA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Pegasus HB / Flemmingh
M: Tigra / Lord Aleksander
K022970 616009670075009
317.

193

TICOS L OS GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Messenger / Montender
M: Gloria-Blue / Chacco-Blue
K022799 DE418180535213
318.

74

TITAN 12 KWPN POL 2007 Wałach kara F: Taloubet K / Galoubet A
M: Kaletha / Burggraaf
K022421 528003000712487 105XI88
319.

449

TORPEDO DES FORETS SF POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Arthur V / Argentinus
M: Flower Des Forets / Reve D Elle
K011962 07420906X 104BB98
320.

180

TREFL-K SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Tamiza-K / Lumpi
K023647 616009610027912
321.

225

TREND D'ELSENDAM Z ZANG BEL 2009 Ogier kara F: Tornado
M: Esmeralda
KJ0LRT
322.

243

TREZOR SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/. F: Colox Cup/Con Capitol
M: Temke / Elmshorn
K017470 616009600108710
323.

182

TRITOP 2 KWPN GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Triomphe De Muze / Chin Chin
M: Pia / Holland
K017146 528003000701752 104OR65
324.

179

ULA BAJOU-K SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Uleva / Optimist
K014154 616009610263008 105RK79
325.

380

ULEWA 2-K SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Cassilio /
M: Ulena-K / Lord Star
K021625 616009610027812
326.

403

ULOTKA-K SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/170 F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Ulena-K / Lord Star
K018808 616009610009711
327.

169

USHER Z SP POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: U Can’t Lose
M: Chilli/ Turbud Quirinus
Brak 616
328.

425

UTA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: U Cassara (NDL) / Utopie
K024614 616009510253713
329.

441

UTERNA HOL GER 2004 Klacz gniada/169 F: Askari /
M: Concerto II /
brak
330.

290

VAN HALEN KWPN NED 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Hors La Loi II / Papillon Rouge
M: Horetta / Cavalier
K008153 0201977 102YW87
331.

233

VENUS Holsxtyńska POL 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Baloubet D. RO
M: Vendetta
K019454 DE 421000505910
332.

394

VITALIS SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa/169 F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Vicky / Bon Ami
K013877 POL009520135507
333.

456

VIVA ESPANA M SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: So in Love
M: Vitara
K020912
334.

285

VIVIANO HOL GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Vivant / Fuego De Prel
M: B-Jaquline / Cassiano
K022543 DE421000129313
335.

446

VULKANA 6 Niem. Sport. GER 2010 Klacz siwa/164 F: Vulkano / Voltaire
M: Levinia / Levisto
K025219 DE456570092210
336.

458

WASALL 3 F:
M:
337.

311

WERBEL SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Walim / Palant
M: Werka / Nimroy
K009989 POL009540023003 105EJ76
338.

67

WHISKY SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/162 F: Corvallo /
M: Waria / Court
K022058 616009670095511
339.

303

WIBARO SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Wiagra / Graf Quidam
K014924 616009540151507 104OY63
340.

132

WITO SP POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Diatos / Five Star Camp
M: Wróżba / nn
K013665 POL009690079606
341.

195

WODKA-POLKA HOL GER 2006 Klacz gniada F: Candillo / Cassini I
M: Perhaps / Coriander
K011252 DE421000087006
342.

421

ZACHĘTA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/169 F: CARAMBOLE
M: FARINA
K026921 616009510135114
343.

424

ZADAR SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa/180 F: ACTION BREAKER
M: Z EVETTE
K026846 616009510238014
344.

462

ZETA F:
M:
345.

335

ZETA Z Zangersheide GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: Lena / Landgold
K026529 056015Z55862211
346.

453

ZEUS F:
M:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Adamietz Barbara KJ Metpol Grodziec
40
SUM:
40.00
Adamietz Maria KJ Metpol Grodziec
20
SUM:
20.00
Bajnar Tomáš JK Baník Ostrava
20
SUM:
20.00
Bawłowicz Katarzyna KS Cortina Kaczenice
50
100
SUM:
150.00
Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
100
SUM:
100.00
Bobik Jan LKS Dragon Nowielice
50
350
50
SUM:
450.00
Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga Opole
50
SUM:
50.00
Czekaj Przemysław LKJ Ostroga Opole
35
30,50
300
SUM:
365.50
Derda Agata KJ MICHAŁÓWKA
50
SUM:
50.00
Derda Ewelina Koniński KJ Sawanna
30,50
15
20
SUM:
65.50
Dyżewska Ewa Aleksandra Cysterny Szumlakowski Brzeg
20
SUM:
20.00
Fedorowicz Karolina LKJ Ostroga w Opolu
200
1500
SUM:
1700.00
Fimmel Arkadiusz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
30,50
150
SUM:
180.50
Gałczyński Tomasz Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
30,50
15
SUM:
45.50
Gardas Dominika JKS FER Więckowice
30,50
50
50
SUM:
130.50
Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
160
340
SUM:
500.00
Goszczyński Bartosz bpk
35
15
SUM:
50.00
Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
200
20
50
SUM:
270.00
Grzegorzewski Adam St. Agro-Aves Gajewniki
600
750
600
SUM:
1950.00
Grzegorzewski Adam St. Agro - Aves Gajewniki
550
550
SUM:
1100.00
Grzelczyk Kamil KJ Agri
250
20
200
340
20
450
SUM:
1280.00
Hendrys Maja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
30,50
15
SUM:
45.50
Hentšel Marek JK Baník Ostrava
340
20
50
35
SUM:
445.00
Horáková Martina Staj Zwinger
30,50
20
SUM:
50.50
Jabłońska Julia JUKS Mieczewo
30,50
30,50
SUM:
61.00
Jonczyk Lukasz POL
2000
SUM:
2000.00
Kalicińska Urszula St. Warszawski KJ
15
SUM:
15.00
Kamińska Magda KJ Avanti Opole
450
150
750
150
1000
20
550
80
100
SUM:
3250.00
Kierznowska Aleksandra SKJ Kietlów
35
50
SUM:
85.00
Kierznowski Hubert SKJ Kietlów
50
35
500
35
SUM:
620.00
Klein Olaf JKS Przybyszewo
30,50
300
SUM:
330.50
Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
200
80
50
50
SUM:
380.00
Kołacka Marianna KJ Sokół Damasławek
20
SUM:
20.00
Koroblowska Weronika KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
30,50
35
SUM:
65.50
Korzeniewska Anna Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
30,50
SUM:
30.50
Kosmol Oliwia St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
30,50
20
SUM:
50.50
Kostrzewa Klara KJ Rock Horses
450
SUM:
450.00
Koziarowska Natalia Wlks krakus
20
340
35
35
340
SUM:
770.00
Kramer Borys KJ Sokół Damasławek
30,50
SUM:
30.50
Krzanowska Adrianna KJK Romico Żywiec
20
SUM:
20.00
Kuczerawy Tomasz Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
40
15
SUM:
55.00
Kurek Jan Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
15
SUM:
15.00
Lancova Martina Staj Zwinger
20
SUM:
20.00
Láryšová Tina Stáj SKL Trojanovice
50
20
600
SUM:
670.00
Ludvík Jakub JK Velká Polom
160
200
SUM:
360.00
Ludwiczak Krzysztof KJ HEAA Turek
300
1000
35
1000
750
750
SUM:
3835.00
Luty Dominika BPK
50
100
SUM:
150.00
Maciaszek Gabriela Koniński KJ Sawanna
50
SUM:
50.00
Matuszewska Magdalena KJ Partynice Wrocław
20
SUM:
20.00
Mierzwiński Jacek KS Pegaz Chwałowice
20
SUM:
20.00
Morsztyn Monika BPK
20
SUM:
20.00
Morsztyn Piotr KJ Kietlów
1500
SUM:
1500.00
Murdzia Seweryn bpk
600
400
400
100
350
SUM:
1850.00
Nabiałczyk Natalia LKJ Ostroga Opole
15
20
30,50
SUM:
65.50
Nurkowska Agnieszka KJ Avanti Opole
30,50
450
SUM:
480.50
Pakuła Marcin bpk
30,50
15
SUM:
45.50
Pęciak Anna KJ Hipodrom Five Oaks
15
20
SUM:
35.00
Pietrzak Emilia KJ Jumping Team Brynica
50
35
30,50
15
SUM:
130.50
Piroh Artsiom KJ Okoły
450
450
30,50
SUM:
930.50
Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
35
35
100
SUM:
170.00
Popławska Julita KJ Partynice Wrocław
15
SUM:
15.00
Prasek Krzysztof Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
20
SUM:
20.00
Przedpełski Stanisław Stowarzyszenie WKJ Warszawa
50
15
SUM:
65.00
Retka Krzysztof Stowarzyszenie Warszawski Klub Jeździecki
20
50
SUM:
70.00
Ślusarczyk Ewelina OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
20
SUM:
20.00
Spychała Marcelina LKJ Moszna
15
SUM:
15.00
Strnadlová Lucie stable SKL Trojanovice
100
SUM:
100.00
Szewczyk Maja KJ Avanti Opole
20
SUM:
20.00
Szponarska Nicole KJ Kietlów
50
SUM:
50.00
Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
150
3000
SUM:
3150.00
Urbańska Malwina St. Warszawski KJ
50
35
SUM:
85.00
Vinckier Jan SJ Kunowo
40
20
SUM:
60.00
Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
550
1000
80
35
20
400
340
100
4000
SUM:
6525.00
Wysocka Aneta KJ Wechta Rosnówko
50
SUM:
50.00
Zawadzka Eliza KJ Golden Dream Łódź
20
450
15
20
SUM:
505.00
Zmyślona Kornelia KJ Jan Kosicki Kobierno
30,50
SUM:
30.50
Zybała Aleksandra LKS Dragon Nowielice
40
35
SUM:
75.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamietz Barbara
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2019-05-02
66
2019-05-05
34
2019-05-02
10
40
2019-05-03
Adamietz Maria
KJ Metpol Grodziec
DROBINKA (192)
2019-05-03
58
2019-05-04
86
2019-05-02
66
2019-05-02
19
20
2019-05-04
72
2019-05-05
31
Adamski Remigiusz
BPK
FIGARO (223)
2019-05-03
70
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-05
12
2019-05-02
2019-05-02
Bajnar Tomáš
JK Baník Ostrava
LOKVENC (229)
2019-05-02
49
2019-05-04
45
2019-05-05
18
20
Bawłowicz Katarzyna
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2019-05-02
49
2019-05-02
1
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-04
1
2019-05-02
8
50
2019-05-04
5
100
2019-05-05
37
Bembenik Olimpia
JKS Przybyszewo
QUAISON (242)
2019-05-02
36
2019-05-02
36
2019-05-03
46
2019-05-04
24
2019-05-05
25
Berbecka Aleksandra
JKS FER Więckowice
KONFETTI (334)
2019-05-02
36
2019-05-02
36
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-03
59
2019-05-05
12
Bętkowski Marcin
JKS Fer Więckowice
GROGORY (279)
2019-05-02
65
2019-05-04
39
2019-05-05
62
2019-05-03
5
2019-05-04
4
DEE-JAY Z (282)
2019-05-03
15
2019-05-04
6
2019-05-05
5
100
2019-05-02
16
2019-05-03
22
2019-05-05
9
KOSTARYKA (395)
2019-05-04
41
Betkowski Marcin
POL
PA LADY P (448)
2019-05-02
1