Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zawody towarzyskie i regionalne
Jakubowice, 26.05.2019

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Adamski Remigiusz St. Interhorse
S
O054787
2. Adamus Asenata KJ Dera Bogdańczowice
S
O018356
3. Ast Dominik St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O009826
4. Balatkova Marcela JS Horny Hermanice
S
Brak
5. Bejgier Betina KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2002 (J.)
O044788
6. Bejgier Magdalena Jumping Team Brynica
S
O035377
7. Benska Antonina KJ Metpol Grodziec
2009 (Mł.)
O047712
8. Bomba Bartosz Kj trachy sośnicowice
1999 (MJ.)
O049461
9. Borycka Zofia BPK
2006 (JM.)
O054781
10. Burba Marta LKJ Ostroga
S
O039891
11. Cepa Anna St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2003 (J.)
O036422
12. Cholerzyńska Beata St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
S
O033784
13. Chruszcz Maja KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
2005 (JM.)
O045649
14. Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O004087
15. Czekaj Przemysław LKJ Ostroga Opole
2002 (J.)
O034268
16. Domagała Maja SKJ Jakubus
17. Drewnik Magdalena KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
S
O025927
18. Drzazga Dominika bpk
2004 (J.)
O047294
19. Dyżewska Ewa Aleksandra Cysterny Szumlakowski Brzeg
S
O003288
20. Dziemba Olivia BPK
2009 (Mł.)
O047713
21. Dżugaj Wiktoria bpk
S
O024922
22. Echaust Marta Atena - ostrzeszow
2005 (JM.)
brak
23. Fiedeń Kaja brak
2008 (JM.)
brak
24. Frąckowiak Martyna BPK
2003 (J.)
O035367
25. Gaczkowska Justyna KJ Royal Opole
2003 (J.)
O037743
26. Gałczyński Tomasz OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O003778
10037554
27. Gałuszka Wiktoria bpk
2000 (MJ.)
O038080
28. Glinkowska Karolina Klub Jeździecki Metpol
2006 (JM.)
---
29. Glińska Patrycja bpk
1999 (MJ.)
brak
30. Glück Dominika Brak
2005 (JM.)
O048467
31. Goncerzewicz Maja KJ Atena
2007 (JM.)
O054049
32. Gordzielik Tomasz KJ Metpol Grodziec
2008 (JM.)
O051229
33. Gramza Amelia St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2006 (JM.)
O036337
34. Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
S
O002865
35. Greniuk Karolina KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2003 (J.)
O038788
36. Grycman Julia KJ RE -CO Ostrów Wlkp
2004 (J.)
Brak
37. Grzegorowska Patrycja KJ Re-Co Ostrów Wlkp.
2002 (J.)
O045555
38. Grzesiak Rafał bpk
S
O025487
39. Grzesik Maria St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2003 (J.)
O044553
40. Hudzik Jakub KJ Atena Ostrzeszow
2006 (JM.)
O054095
41. Iwanow Antoni Klub Jeździecki Szumlakowscy-Cysterny Brzeg
S
O022875
42. Jakóbczak Antonina BPK
2010 (Mł.)
brak
43. Janasek Aleksandra SKJ Jakubus
44. Jendrośka Adrianna JKS Hanna
2000 (MJ.)
O028521
45. Jerczyńska Izabela BPK
2008 (JM.)
Brsk
46. Jerzyk Żaneta LKJ Ostroga
S
O034007
47. Jeziorski Piotr
48. Kasprzak Paskal KJ VOLTA
2005 (JM.)
6208/19,
49. Kavaliova Kseniya KJ Okoły
1999 (MJ.)
O045438
50. Kaźmierczak Maja KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2003 (J.)
O037399
51. Kędzierska Marta KJ Kietlów
S
O009680
52. Kinecka Aleksandra Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Hanna
S
O009044
53. Kisilewicz Aleksandra KJ Picador
S
O026259
54. Kluka Maja St. Sportowe Vidavia Wrocław
2001 (MJ.)
O038727
55. Konieczna Magdalena Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
S
O041566
56. Konieczna Roksana KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O012984
57. Kopa Claudia LKJ Olimp Prudnik
2000 (MJ.)
O038230
58. Kostek Laura bpk
2000 (MJ.)
O030695
59. Krystek Paweł SJK Jakubus
60. Kucharska Zuzanna St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2005 (JM.)
O036961
61. Kula Anna SKJ Jakubus
62. Kunecka Hanna bpk
2003 (J.)
O040864
63. Kurek Justyna bpk
S
brak
64. Kuterba Maja SKJ Jakubus
65. Leszczyńska Aleksandra KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2005 (JM.)
O045607
66. Liebenthal Julia KJ VOLTA
2007 (JM.)
O053736
67. Lisowska Marta SKJ Jakubus
68. Luksa Agnieszka KJ OKOŁY
S
O004782
69. Ławniczak Izabela SKJ Jakubus
70. Łuszczyńska Zuzanna KJ Dera
2004 (J.)
brak
71. Magierska Anna Klub Jeździecki Picador
2019 (Mł.)
O032333
72. Marczak Agata
73. Mierzwiński Jacek Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
S
O002733
74. Miśkiewicz Anna KJ VOLTA
S
O007369
75. Moś Zuzanna KJ Dera
2006 (JM.)
brak
76. Mundziakiewicz Julia Brak
2003 (J.)
O049753
77. Nabiałczyk Natalia LKJ Ostroga Opole
1999 (MJ.)
O022127
78. Nowaczyk Vanessa St. Interhorse
2002 (J.)
O026451
79. Pawlak Sandra BPK
S
O034337
80. Pietras Marta
81. Pietrzak Emilia KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (J.)
O035379
10171142
82. Piroh Artsiom KJ Okoły
S
O045439
83. Polednia Henryk bpk
2017 (Mł.)
O007664
84. Powolna Anita KJ Champion
S
O008582
85. Prasek Krzysztof Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
S
O001059
86. Prasek Magdalena Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
S
O000912
87. Protasiewicz Maja Klub Jeździecki Victor
2004 (J.)
O042797
88. Przewdzięk Oliwia bpk
2009 (Mł.)
brak
89. Przezak Katarzyna St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2001 (MJ.)
O031461
90. Przybył Oliwia KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2005 (JM.)
O050451
91. Pszowski Kevin Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
O047502
92. Rachwal Marcin KJ RE-CO Ostrów Wlkp.
S
brak
93. Różalska Ilona KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
S
O025928
94. Rucińska Zofia KJ VOLTA
2003 (J.)
O054742
95. Rydz Martyna LKJ OLIMP Prudnik
2004 (J.)
O050472
96. Rzepa Aleksandra KJ VOLTA
2005 (JM.)
O049318
97. Sacherski Dawid bkp
2001 (MJ.)
O045553
98. Siwek Zuzanna NIEZRZESZONY
2003 (J.)
O028604
99. Skąpska Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Picador
2000 (MJ.)
O036344
100. Skuza Julia bpk
2005 (JM.)
O046429
101. Śliwińska Alicja SJK Jakubus
102. Śmiały Monika KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2004 (J.)
O045615
103. Smolinska Lilianna SJK Jakubus
104. Śniatowska Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki Bachmat
S
O012353
105. Śnieżek Julia BPK
2005 (JM.)
Nr PZJ 29167/17
106. Stasiulewicz Wiktoria bpk
2001 (MJ.)
O038702
107. Staszak Weronika bpk
2002 (J.)
O038448
108. Stempniewicz Aleksandra bpk
S
brak
109. Sukiennik Maja KJ Picador Dziuplina
2003 (J.)
O035910
110. Szczepaniszyn Aleksandra St. Sportowe Vidavia Wrocław
S
O009666
111. Szebysty Wiktoria KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
2004 (J.)
O043986
112. Szewczyk Maja KJ Avanti Opole
2002 (J.)
O028301
113. Szymczak Natalia LKJ Olimp Prudnik
2000 (MJ.)
O047695
114. Szymkowicz Marta bpk
2008 (JM.)
bpk
115. Szymkowicz Wiktoria bpk
2004 (J.)
O041598
116. Teska Maciej LKJ Platan
S
brak
117. Tomalak Alicja KJ RE-CO Ostrów Wlkp
S
brak
118. Tomaszewska- Nasiadek Anna SKJ Jakubus
119. Urbaniak Weronika KSK Volmar Smarchowice Wielkie
2003 (J.)
Brak
120. Uryga Lena KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2007 (JM.)
O050456
121. Vrtek Antonin JS Horní Heřmanice
S
brak
H2967
122. Waligóra Aleksandra SKJ Jakubus
123. Wenderska Tatiana KJ RE-CO Ostrów Wlkp.
2006 (JM.)
brak
124. Wojciechowska Maja KSK Volmar Smarchowice Wielkie
2003 (J.)
Brak
125. Wolan Karolina Klub Jeździecki Maximus Kowary
2001 (MJ.)
O036797
126. Woźniak Malwina
2009 (Mł.)
127. Wylęga Hanna BPK
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
128. Wylęga Julia bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
129. Wylęga Łukasz KJ Jumping Team Brynica
S
O009920
130. Wylęga Marta KJ Jumping Team Brynica
S
O009922
131. Zając Dominika Brak
S
Brak
132. Żylak Nikola bpk
2003 (J.)
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

212

F:
M:
2.

87

ABAJOU SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/177 F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: Alia Res
K027473 616009580807909
3.

38

AFRYKA BH WLKP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Elf/Fanimo
M: Andoria BH/Emetyt
K025536 616007661401813
4.

181

ALUETTE SP POL 2012 Mare bay/155 F: NN
M: NN
K027744 616999690061512
5.

21

ARGENTO SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/175 F: CANDIAVOLO
M: ARGENTINA 5
K024223 616009690061812
6.

31

ASSUS MK SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa/172 F: Avero
M: Avenue
Brak 616 009 60 02312 10
7.

153

ATLANTA I - NED 2008 Mare bay/- F: Caretino
M: Shacira
K016160 DE421000092408
8.

122

AURA-M SP ALB 2014 Klacz gniada/170 F: Liberatto P
M: Astra
Brak 616009690062814
9.

78

BAJKOWY KSIAŻĘ KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2014 Wałach srokata/kuc:135 F: Wicher
M: Bajka
Brak 616013670099114
10.

73

BALLADA WLKP POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: Emeryt /
M: Bonita /
brak
11.

123

BANKIET WLKP POL 2002 Ogier gniada F: Landos I /
M: Landos /
K017298 POL007640032902
12.

188

BARBADOS WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/178 F: Barbur / Bujak
M: Bandama / My Will
K021941 616007610048111
13.

166

BARTEK WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2004 Wałach gniada/173 F: Romario
M: Bajaderka
brak 007611155804
14.

36

BATUMI L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach siwa F: Corvo / Coronas
M: Romira / Grossadmiral
K024910 DE441410775113
15.

187

BAZALT SP POL 2003 Klacz F: Mabant/
M: Balanga/
K014614
16.

185

BEL DE JOUR SP POL 2010 Mare bay/180 F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Bellinda / Wellington
K021656 616009690142810 105QO56
17.

183

BIG SPENDER Z ZANG NED 2013 Wałach gniada F: Big Star JR K Z / Big Star
M: Cheela / Chin Chin
K023405 056015Z55732713
18.

190

BONI KUC POL 2004 Klacz izabelowata F: Faust / Partner
M: Batida / Cord
K020735 POL013640011904
19.

142

BRETANIA SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: SEIGON
M: BALANGA
K012503 11782
20.

101

BRIAN TINKER NED 2009 Wałach /kuc: F:
M:
21.

45

BRUTUS WLKP POL 2014 Wałach kara F: Ulco /
M: Bora /
brak
22.

201

BRYAN F:
M:
23.

74

BRYZA SP POL 2012 Klacz kara/172 F: Jaz
M: Bakarina
brak
24.

145

C.SILESIA Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2015 Klacz siwa/166 F: Chelssini Z
M: Keyra
Brak Brak
25.

58

C'EST PETITE ANNI WESTF GER 2011 Mare darkbay/162 F: Coco Jambo / Contendro I
M: Anatevka / Avec Coeur
K024204 DE441411274011
26.

148

CADENCE WESTF GER 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Canturo /
M: La Le Lu II / Landstreicher
K018583 DE441411204610
27.

127

CALITICO HANN 2009 Wałach sk.gniada F: Calido
M: Alexa/Athletico
brak
28.

192

CAMARO L SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/170 F: Che Guevara L
M: Cerkwica
Brak 616009610032515
29.

95

CARATE L HAN GER 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Contagio / Colman
M: Wendi / Wendekreis
K022373 DE431310077311
30.

176

CASALINA HOL POL 2009 Klacz gniada/167 F: Casall
M: Levante III / Alexis Z
K016169 DE421000582009
31.

69

CASSARIO NIEM. SPORT GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Casskeni II / Cassini II
M: Cyganka / Elliot
K021630 DE456570196812
32.

179

CASTA DIVA 4 OLD GER 2008 Klacz siwa F: Stalypso / Stakkato
M: Canela / Capitol I
K018807 DE418184561408 104HV79
33.

182

CASTRO OLD GER 2014 Gleiding grey/165 F: Casino Berlin
M: Luca
K027170 DE418180023914
34.

14

CHACCO RJT HAN POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Cheeyana / Cheenook
K025664 DE43136828011
35.

53

CHAMAN CORD SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/160 F: Chaman / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Cyrkonia/ Turbud Quirinus
K027124 616009510237315
36.

55

CHELSEA LONDON 2 Deutsches Reitpony POL 2008 Ogier siwa/kuc:148 F: CALICO
M: NAOMI
Brak Brak
37.

70

CHICHOLINA MEKL GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cecotto's As / Cecotto
M: Bowinnie Z / Balougran
K024503 DE427270218813
38.

64

COLE PORTER SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/167 F: F-ONE USA
M: C DALANDRO- RETTO/ COLANDRO
K026913 616009510293715
39.

147

COLETTO OLDENBURSKA GER 2013 Gleiding grey/160 F: Cola Zero/ Cola
M: Carnetta/ Coupe de Coeur
brak DE418181071413
40.

37

COLOMBO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Capacity Z / Catango Z
K021785 616009670115111
41.

75

COSIMA NIEM. SPORT. POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: nn / nn
M: Cosa Che / Caretello B
K020643 DE498870333011
42.

136

COTTON BOY Westfalski Koń Sportowy POL 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Cottonclub
M: La Le Lu II
K027123 DE 441411002013
43.

162

CURLEY SUE DS POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/175 F: Champion
M: La Le Lu
K026366
44.

115

CYNARA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Special Power
M: Cudna
K024907
45.

198

CZAKA KUC POL 2006 Klacz gniada/145 F: Ludger
M: Czykita
brak
46.

196

CZAKO BLUE KUC POL 2014 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
47.

200

CZCIONKA KUC 2001 Klacz F: Esauł
M: Czarna/nn
48.

168

DARE DE LUX SP POL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata/167 F: HERMES DE LUX
M: DAROLA / CABROL
K025894 616009530046213
49.

114

DARLING Z Z POL 2010 Wałach gniada/170 F: Diamant Z
M: Nimf Z
brak brak
50.

132

DARMA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Dania / Adrian
K018929 616009670113910
51.

79

DASTIFF SP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Power Prince
M: Doryda
K013668 POL009670002502
52.

90

DE NIRO SP POL 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/163 F: Cassilio
M: Dirty Dancing
brak 616009690037415
53.

81

DERYK MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: Faworyt
M: Darka
brak
54.

3

DIANA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2008 Klacz gniada/150 F: Gracus
M: Delicja
K027080 0065902721
55.

156

DIRANO Czeski Koń Gorącokrwisty CZE 2004 Wałach gniada F: CALANTHANO
M: DAJANA
BRAK 203009227188604
56.

157

DON GUIDAM SOHN Ceskyteplokrevnik POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: 1053 Guidam Sohn
M: 52/620 Dona
Brak
57.

104

DONATELLA Q WESTF POL 2008 Klacz srokata F: Deltas Pepp O Lena /
M: La Toya /
brak
58.

102

DOT Q WESTF POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lupicor /
M: Donatella Q /
brak
59.

139

DRAGONIA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: TURBUD QUIRINUS
M: DALIA
K024807 616009690136410
60.

205

DYLAN F:
M:
61.

119

DŻAGIRRA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Klacz gniada/170 F: Irches
M: Dżaga
K026905
62.

146

EDEN SP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/164 F: Libero A
M: Eminencja
Brak Brak
63.

60

EDESSO KWPN NLD 2009 Wałach gniada F: Zahros R /
M: Adesi /
brak
64.

92

EFLIM SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Echefella /
K025762 616009690058514
65.

133

ELIF KUC POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: ---
M: -----
K018768
66.

109

EMIKA ŚL POL 2009 Klacz gniada/161 F: NN
M: NN
BRAK
67.

28

EMPATIA L SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/174 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Elba / Batman
K027853 616009610072613
68.

63

ERUDYTA SP POL 2006 Wałach siwa/173 F: Erebus / Contender
M: Equesta Chariee SJ / Kwartet
K017219 POL009540017406
69.

204

EVITTO I 2010 Wałach F: Conus B
M: Emmily/Landsieger I
70.

120

FANTASIE SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/164 F: Stakkatol
M: Furina / Etos
K024163 616009540098610
71.

151

FAVORI DE RIVERLAND SF POL 2015 Wałach gniada/170 F: L'arc de Triumphe
M: Diamant de Semilly
Brak .
72.

173

FIGARO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/- F: Vis Versa / Iaco C
M: Figa / Ozarro
K013733 POL009590242606
73.

186

FLINTSTONE 3 KWPN AUT 2010 Wałach gniada F: Singapore / Acorado
M: Mardonna H / Voltaire
K024986 528003201008609
74.

177

GALA W SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/173 F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Gambetta / Garantie
K020872 616009670028311
75.

17

GALOUBE D SP POL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Aloube Z /
M: Golanda / Able Albert
K013667 POL009670005508
76.

171

GASKONIA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Gafa / Faust Z
K023431 616009510253813
77.

108

GENARO SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Chicago Z /
M: Golanda / Able Albert
K014879 POL009670157807
78.

83

GLORIA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Grando / Gervantus I
M: Gaja / Liberado
K016957 POL009690013308
79.

23

GOOD FELLOW SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: CANDIAVOLO
M: GARANTIE
K021887
80.

165

GRANDIOS Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Goldwing
M: Gravour
Brak DE 457-0000020-06
81.

77

GROGORY KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Up To Date
M: New Million
K026756 528003201104608
82.

199

HARLEY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:123 F: Hormons Davy
M: Hawana / Bernstein
K014732 POL013530131607
83.

107

HIDALGO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/168 F: Salazar
M: Halka
K023727 616009540063313
84.

110

HORAYA OMHG KWPN POL 2012 Klacz siwa/164 F: Quasimodo Z / Quidam De Revel
M: Shoraya / Corland
K026999 528003201207530
85.

98

HOT SPOT GG Deutsches Reitpony POL 2005 Ogier kara/kuc:149 F: Hattrick
M: Crown ikone
K027183 124
86.

191

HULASZKA WLKP POL 2004 Klacz siwa/166 F: FRED
M: HARFA
K026954 POL00911123704
87.

161

I - CLEAR VICTORY DSP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/168 F: Cormint
M: Incelka / Incello
brak brak
88.

194

ICEBERG ST BWP BEL 2008 Wałach gniada/165 F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Eileen 111 / Action-Breaker
K017763 BELW270289BWP
89.

96

ILONA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Regal
M: Iza
K014138
90.

116

IRCHES M POL 2005 Ogier kasztanowata F: Chef Supreme xx
M: Irima m
K009912
91.

167

JAMBO SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa/167 F: Diabełek
M: ----
---- ----
92.

89

JUBILANT KWPN POL 2014 Wałach siwa/168 F: E-star
M: Zodilla
brak
93.

143

JUNAK SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/165 F: LUDGER
M: JAKUZA
brak 616 009 68 20050 12
94.

203

KADOGAN 2007 Wałach F: Acorino
M: Katania/Huk
95.

155

KANDYS SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/165 F: GALILEUSZ
M: KANDA
K020580 POL 009 54 00127 03
96.

5

KARTA SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa/158 F: Mariensztat
M: Karina
Brak 009680013306
97.

169

KING LEPANTINO KWPN NED 2015 Wałach gniada/171 F: Arezzo VDL
M: Last Edition / Lord Z
Brak 528003201509214
98.

202

KING OF THE BONGO F:
M:
99.

24

KOLIBER SP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Hel
M: Kolonia / Le Bon
K008522 POL009640033603
100.

197

LANCER TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2015 Wałach siwa/167 F: NN
M: NN
brak
101.

42

LAWINA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Klacz siwa/165 F: Benitol
M: Latina
K026582 616009610006212
102.

2

LE COU COU OS GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Lizarazu / Lancer II
M: Paulina / Chico's Boy
K018361 DE418182092009
103.

40

LE DARCO VAN LA ROCHE II OLDENBURSKA POL 2013 Wałach kara/brak F: Darco
M: Adonia W
brak brak
104.

189

LEGIONISTA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2007 Wałach srokata/kuc:145 F: FACET
M: LEGIA
BRAK POL 013670174007
105.

105

LEON KUC POL 203 Wałach srokata/kuc:123 F: nn
M: nn
brak brak
106.

121

LIBERATTO P SP POL 2002 Ogier kara F: Corofini
M: Loretta
K011026
107.

117

LINARIA M POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Rashim m
M: Lilia m
K012196
108.

209

LIZAK F:
M:
109.

134

LUBASZKA KUC POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:136 F: Lubas kf
M: Sara
K009376
110.

163

MAŁY NIELS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Niels
M: Mała Era
K026777
111.

106

MAVERICK SP POL 2014 Wałach kara F: Kiljan 38 /
M: MIrabella /
brak
112.

129

MEWOLTA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Le Voltaire
M: Melodi
009 68 00494 05
113.

118

MILWIA MŁP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Wiwat / Grey
M: Michelle / Chef Supreme
K019602 616006690084311
114.

56

MISS LOXGRAFINA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/162 F: LUCKY LORD-LOXGRAF II
M: MISSY QUIN
K021118 616009670098711
115.

126

MONSUN TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2010 Wałach siwa/168 F: NN
M: NN
K020138 616999540056010
116.

103

MONZA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Bienis /
M: Mirabella /
K022015
117.

174

MOULIN ROUGE L HOL GER 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: For Fashion / For Pleasure
M: Riana / Colman
K021788 DE421000087312
118.

160

NABAB DE COKOT Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Nabab de Rave
M: Sandra Diamond S
K026562
119.

178

NAHALA GP Z ZANG POL 2010 Klacz gniada/167 F: Nonstop / Darco
M: Pigony Van 'T Scorre / Feinschnitt I VD Richter
K023689 056015Z55774610
120.

180

NAOMI SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/166 F: CASSILIO
M: NORMA
K021215 616009690079212
121.

211

NIKO F:
M:
122.

49

NIKOZJA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara/170 F: Clear to jump st gyvan Z
M: Nitoloma/Concorde
K015560 Brak
123.

10

NOTTING HILL DWERSE HAGEN BWP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Donckerwoort
M: Delise
K026912
124.

159

NUMBER EINS DSP POL 2013 Klacz siwa/178 F: Numero Uno
M: Channel/ Colestus
Brak Brak
125.

86

NUMCIMBA WESTF POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Numero Uno /
M: Cimba / Castillo
K023099 DE441411088012
126.

149

OLIMPIC LADY WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Odra / Oder
K018730 616007680003111
127.

46

PALLADA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz kara F: Liberatto P /
M: Polanka / Czaprak
K018684 POL007610057208
128.

47

PALMERINA-P SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa/170 F: Coriano's Ass
M: Pa Lady P
Brak 616009610008614
129.

124

PATAGONIA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/165 F: Abraxis-Z-Plus-S / Elvis
M: Platyna / Mabant
K018275 616007670117910
130.

125

PAVAROTTI ST POL 2007 Wałach gniada/175 F: Lotdano
M: Pamina/Prinz Pilot
K012091 .
131.

128

PIANOLA MŁP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/162 F: Dalet
M: Przemsza
brak
132.

130

POLONEZ ŚLĄSKA POL 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Prom
M: Pandra
brak
133.

99

PRINCE SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Alpinex
M: Pamella
K014139
134.

210

PRINCESS F:
M:
135.

138

PUERTO RICO SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: LE VOLTAIRE
M: PLATYNA
K015856 616 007 67 01288 09
136.

13

QUINTANA MEKL GER 2009 Klacz gniada/172 F: Quintender / Quinar
M: Arwen / Acorado
K019372 DE427270257609
137.

184

RAMIRA K SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Cantanis /
M: Renoma / Renommee
K023438 616009690044912
138.

44

RED ROCK KUC POL 2003 Ogier izabelowata/135 F: Top-Ewita
M: Marjac's Rianne
Brak 616013670059603
139.

207

RIKA F:
M:
140.

131

RIKO HUCULSKA POL 2008 Wałach gniada/mk:145 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999610322908
141.

135

ROCK KUC POL 2009 Ogier kara/kuc:126 F: Pietrek
M: ---
K022446
142.

113

RODERYK SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: El Bundy / Escudo I
M: Rubież / Lombardo
K014590 POL009610172107
143.

94

ROMANUS N WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/X F: X
M: X
X X
144.

85

ROSA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Palatyn
M: Roma
K022016 POL007670169907
145.

88

ROSA CALIA M SP POL 2013 Klacz kara F: CASSILIO
M: ROSA M
K024657
146.

111

SAINT VINCENT HOL GER 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Loran / Lord
M: Sirana I / Fleming
K024425 DE421000117513
147.

150

SAKAR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Bujak
M: Szumka
Brak POL 007 61 00178 07
148.

158

SANDMAN OLD GER 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Sandro Sandro Boy / Sandro
M: Chelsea / Cento
K023594 DE418180071513
149.

193

SANDRA DIAMOND S Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2009 Klacz gniada/168 F: Sandro Boy
M: Apanaczi Plus S
K023545 DE455879000109
150.

11

SELAVI WIELKOPOLSKA POL 10.09.2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: Landor
M: Segowia
K016669 POL 007520039709
151.

76

SIBILIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/171 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Silver Lady / Placido
K025003 616007682004812
152.

195

SKY KUC POL 2013 Klacz srokata/kuc:120 F: NN
M: NN
Brak Brak
153.

93

SUNRISE M SP POL 2013 Ogier siwa/x F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Soleil M / So In Love
K023381 616009690055013
154.

141

SWEET STAR SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: MR ALKOHOL
M: SEA OF STAR
K025338 616POL11007290T
155.

206

SYBILLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/170CM F: SHERLOCK HOLMES
M: SHAKIRA
BRAK POL 009610247408 105MN99
156.

152

SZALONY CHE SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/168 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Szalona Queen / Quidam De Revel
K021133 616009690017112
157.

80

T-STAR Z ZANG BEL 2001 Wałach siwa/170 F: Tornado / Darco
M: Quick Star Girl / Quick Star
K020526 056015Z55542801 BEL40167
158.

144

TAJGA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 Klacz siwa/163 F: Meteor
M: Tara
brak 616 009 59 00856 14
159.

213

TOFIX F:
M:
160.

97

TOP MAN KUC POL 2000 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Nando
M: Tosca
K013909 123
161.

112

TOSCA L SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara / Cassini I
M: Tenerife L / Gayall
K023058 616009610024413
162.

91

TURBUD PERIDOT SP POL 2015 Ogier gniada/168 F: TURBUD Cicero
M: Turbud Ironia
brak 616009670102815
163.

137

TYTAN-P SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa/166 F: Corvallo
M: Tamira-P
K025650 616009670027313
164.

62

U TERNA HOL GER 2004 Klacz gniada/170 F: Askari / Acord II
M: Maria / Concerto II
K027569 DE421000062704 102XH76
165.

170

USHER Z SP POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: U Can’t Lose
M: Chilli/ Turbud Quirinus
Brak 616
166.

65

VENCLOVA SP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/167 F: WIZZERD WV
M: V EMY / VERDI
K026919 616009510293815
167.

34

VERONA Polski Kon Szlachetny POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: iphino
M: vincenzja
brak
168.

4

VOSSIE KUC NED 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:137 F: NN
M: NN
Brak Brak
169.

175

VULKANA 6 NIEM. SPORT. GER 2010 Klacz siwa/164 F: Vulkano / Voltaire
M: Levinia / Levisto
K025219 DE456570092210
170.

154

WARKA A SP POL 2008 Mare white/- F: Helanis /
M: Warna /
K018634 POL009600310808
171.

84

WASUAN SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/169 F: Guffi / Grandeur
M: Winett / Weinberg
K018363 616009670088009 105WU41
172.

164

WEKTOR K SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Landino / Landgraf I
M: Wega / Duntron
K014714 POL009611093904
173.

100

WELA KUC POL 2000 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Makrus /
M: Wiki / Elvis
brak
174.

82

WESOŁA GRAFKA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Graf Quidam
M: Wenus
K025488
175.

208

WIMELLA SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Imequyl sp
M: Wiki sp
K013176 POL009690082007
176.

140

WISSA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/166 F: SWORD
M: WIZNA
K013726 616009690137009
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bomba Bartosz Kj trachy sośnicowice
55
SUM:
55.00
Cepa Anna St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
55
SUM:
55.00
Chruszcz Maja KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
55
SUM:
55.00
Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga Opole
55
SUM:
55.00
Gałczyński Tomasz OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
100
SUM:
100.00
Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
100
250
200
200
SUM:
750.00
Kluka Maja St. Sportowe Vidavia Wrocław
55
SUM:
55.00
Kostek Laura bpk
55
55
SUM:
110.00
Kucharska Zuzanna St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
150
SUM:
150.00
Luksa Agnieszka KJ OKOŁY
250
55
SUM:
305.00
Piroh Artsiom KJ Okoły
200
SUM:
200.00
Polednia Henryk bpk
55
SUM:
55.00
Prasek Magdalena Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
200
100
SUM:
300.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamski Remigiusz
St. Interhorse
FIGARO (173)
2019-05-26
20
2019-05-26
41
Adamus Asenata
KJ Dera Bogdańczowice
2019-05-26
47
2019-05-26
38
2019-05-26
1
Ast Dominik
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
SIBILIA (76)
2019-05-26
68
2019-05-26
68
Balatkova Marcela
JS Horny Hermanice
2019-05-26
7
2019-05-26
Bejgier Betina
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
SELAVI (11)
2019-05-26
Bejgier Magdalena
Jumping Team Brynica
SELAVI (11)
2019-05-26
16
Benska Antonina
KJ Metpol Grodziec
LUBASZKA (134)
2019-05-26
9
2019-05-26
ROCK (135)
2019-05-26
17
2019-05-26
Bomba Bartosz
Kj trachy sośnicowice
ILONA (96)
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
29
PRINCE (99)
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
6
55
Borycka Zofia
BPK
ATLANTA I (153)
2019-05-26
41
2019-05-26
1
Burba Marta
LKJ Ostroga
KANDYS (155)
2019-05-26
2019-05-26
30
Cepa Anna
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2019-05-26
36
2019-05-26
6
55
Cholerzyńska Beata
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
RODERYK (113)
2019-05-26
76
2019-05-26
10
Chruszcz Maja
KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
WISSA (140)
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
4
55
Cichecka Julia
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2019-05-26
5
55
2019-05-26
7
2019-05-26
12
2019-05-26
12
Czekaj Przemysław
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2019-05-26
78
2019-05-26
5
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
26
Domagała Maja
SKJ Jakubus
HARLEY (199)
2019-05-26
29
Drewnik Magdalena
KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
2019-05-26
2019-05-26
Drzazga Dominika
bpk
LAWINA (42)
2019-05-26
12
2019-05-26
1
Dyżewska Ewa Aleksandra
Cysterny Szumlakowski Brzeg
EDESSO (60)
2019-05-26
7
2019-05-26
3
SANDMAN (158)
2019-05-26
9
2019-05-26
11
2019-05-26
41
2019-05-26
35
NIKO (211)
2019-05-26
9
2019-05-26
15
Dziemba Olivia
BPK
TOP MAN (97)
2019-05-26
14
2019-05-26
2019-05-26
2019-05-26
2
Dżugaj Wiktoria
bpk
2019-05-26
2019-05-26
45
EFLIM (92)
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
20
Echaust Marta
Atena - ostrzeszow
EMIKA (109)
2019-05-26
25
2019-05-26
37
Fiedeń Kaja
brak
DERYK (81)
2019-05-26
2019-05-26
6
2019-05-26
1
Frąckowiak Martyna
BPK
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
11
Gaczkowska Justyna
KJ Royal Opole
COSIMA (75)
2019-05-26
3
2019-05-26
Gałczyński Tomasz
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
NIKOZJA (49)
2019-05-26
10
2019-05-26
5
PAVAROTTI (125)
2019-05-26
19
2019-05-26
2
2019-05-26
2
2019-05-26
13
2019-05-26
2019-05-26
3
100
Gałuszka Wiktoria
bpk
DE NIRO (90)
2019-05-26
2019-05-26
8
Glinkowska Karolina
Klub Jeździecki Metpol
JAMBO (167)
2019-05-26
5
2019-05-26
Glińska Patrycja
bpk
BANKIET (123)
2019-05-26
13
2019-05-26
25
Glück Dominika
Brak
CYNARA (115)
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
41
Goncerzewicz Maja
KJ Atena
VERONA (34)
2019-05-26
28
2019-05-26
Gordzielik Tomasz
KJ Metpol Grodziec
TOFIX (213)
2019-05-26
11
2019-05-26
Gramza Amelia
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
38
Gramza Leszek
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2019-05-26
18
2019-05-26
19
2019-05-26
3
100
2019-05-26
8
2019-05-26
1
250
2019-05-26
9
2019-05-26
2
200
2019-05-26
1
200
Greniuk Karolina
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
31
Grycman Julia
KJ RE -CO Ostrów Wlkp
SKY (195)
2019-05-26
4
2019-05-26
8
Grzegorowska Patrycja
KJ Re-Co Ostrów Wlkp.
BRYZA (74)
2019-05-26
41
2019-05-26
7
2019-05-26
10
Grzesiak Rafał
bpk
2019-05-26
30
2019-05-26
Grzesik Maria
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
TOSCA L (112)
2019-05-26
68
2019-05-26
33
Hudzik Jakub
KJ Atena Ostrzeszow
BARBADOS (188)
2019-05-26
36
2019-05-26
66
Iwanow Antoni
Klub Jeździecki Szumlakowscy-Cysterny Brzeg
COLETTO (147)
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
37
2019-05-26
24
2019-05-26
42
2019-05-26
PRINCESS (210)
2019-05-26
2019-05-26
10
2019-05-26
39
Jakóbczak Antonina
BPK
WELA (100)
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
Janasek Aleksandra
SKJ Jakubus
BRYAN (201)
2019-05-26
23
Jendrośka Adrianna
JKS Hanna
2019-05-26
10
2019-05-26
8
Jerczyńska Izabela
BPK
2019-05-26
5
2019-05-26
Jerzyk Żaneta
LKJ Ostroga
2019-05-26
41
2019-05-26
32
Jeziorski Piotr
SYBILLA (206)
2019-05-26
9
Kasprzak Paskal
KJ VOLTA
HULASZKA (191)
2019-05-26
2019-05-26
Kavaliova Kseniya
KJ Okoły
ALUETTE (181)
2019-05-26
41
2019-05-26
8
Kaźmierczak Maja
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
CADENCE (148)
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
Kędzierska Marta
KJ Kietlów
2019-05-26
7
2019-05-26
13
Kinecka Aleksandra
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Hanna
WASUAN (84)
2019-05-26
24
2019-05-26
2019-05-26
68
Kisilewicz Aleksandra
KJ Picador
DARLING Z (114)
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
22
Kluka Maja
St. Sportowe Vidavia Wrocław
2019-05-26
27
2019-05-26
5
55
Konieczna Magdalena
Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
EDEN (146)
2019-05-26
2019-05-26
28
2019-05-26
21
Konieczna Roksana
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
WEKTOR K (164)
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
16
Kopa Claudia
LKJ Olimp Prudnik
IRCHES (116)
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
1
Kostek Laura
bpk
2019-05-26
4
55
2019-05-26
4
55
Krystek Paweł
SJK Jakubus
SYBILLA (206)
2019-05-26
21
Kucharska Zuzanna
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2019-05-26
23
2019-05-26
11
VULKANA 6 (175)
2019-05-26
2
150
2019-05-26
8
Kula Anna
SKJ Jakubus
BRYAN (201)
2019-05-26
4
Kunecka Hanna
bpk
2019-05-26
2
2019-05-26
6
Kurek Justyna
bpk
MAVERICK (106)
2019-05-26
4
2019-05-26
Kuterba Maja
SKJ Jakubus
CZAKA (198)
2019-05-26
7
Leszczyńska Aleksandra
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2019-05-26
2019-05-26
1
Liebenthal Julia
KJ VOLTA
BRETANIA (142)
2019-05-26
2019-05-26
29
Lisowska Marta
SKJ Jakubus
CZCIONKA (200)
2019-05-26
14
Luksa Agnieszka
KJ OKOŁY
NAOMI (180)
2019-05-26
1
250
2019-05-26
6
55
Ławniczak Izabela
SKJ Jakubus
EVITTO I (204)
2019-05-26
32
Łuszczyńska Zuzanna
KJ Dera
MEWOLTA (129)
2019-05-26
27
2019-05-26
Magierska Anna
Klub Jeździecki Picador
CALITICO (127)
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
41
Marczak Agata
CZCIONKA (200)
2019-05-26
19
Mierzwiński Jacek
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
CASALINA (176)
2019-05-26
13
2019-05-26
GALA W (177)
2019-05-26
17
2019-05-26
28
Miśkiewicz Anna
KJ VOLTA
DRAGONIA (139)
2019-05-26
41
2019-05-26
25
Moś Zuzanna
KJ Dera
POLONEZ (130)
2019-05-26
22
2019-05-26
2019-05-26
38
Mundziakiewicz Julia
Brak
2019-05-26
38
2019-05-26
1
Nabiałczyk Natalia
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2019-05-26
14
2019-05-26
2
Nowaczyk Vanessa
St. Interhorse
U TERNA (62)
2019-05-26
9
ERUDYTA (63)
2019-05-26
17
2019-05-26
20
Pawlak Sandra
BPK
ABAJOU (87)
2019-05-26
23
2019-05-26
Pietras Marta
WIMELLA (208)
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
41
Pietrzak Emilia
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2019-05-26
1
LIZAK (209)
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
41
Piroh Artsiom
KJ Okoły
CASTRO (182)
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
12
2019-05-26
7
2019-05-26
16
RAMIRA K (184)
2019-05-26
2
200
2019-05-26
2019-05-26
13
2019-05-26
4
Polednia Henryk
bpk
2019-05-26
24
2019-05-26
2019-05-26
5
55
2019-05-26
41
Powolna Anita
KJ Champion
KOLIBER (24)
2019-05-26
65
2019-05-26
1
Prasek Krzysztof
Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
2019-05-26
43
2019-05-26
2019-05-26
41
2019-05-26
41
2019-05-26
34
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
41
Prasek Magdalena
Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
USHER Z (170)
2019-05-26
7
2019-05-26
GASKONIA (171)
2019-05-26
1
200
2019-05-26
3
100
Protasiewicz Maja
Klub Jeździecki Victor
DIANA (3)
2019-05-26
26
2019-05-26
31
2019-05-26
Przewdzięk Oliwia
bpk
RIKO (131)
2019-05-26
2019-05-26
Przezak Katarzyna
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
COLOMBO (37)
2019-05-26
19
2019-05-26
6
Przybył Oliwia
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2019-05-26
41
Pszowski Kevin
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2019-05-26
44
2019-05-26
BONI (190)
2019-05-26
2019-05-26
27
Rachwal Marcin
KJ RE-CO Ostrów Wlkp.
BALLADA (73)
2019-05-26
6
2019-05-26
2019-05-26
20
Różalska Ilona
KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
JUNAK (143)
2019-05-26
2019-05-26
3
Rucińska Zofia
KJ VOLTA
BAZALT (187)
2019-05-26
2019-05-26
35
Rydz Martyna
LKJ OLIMP Prudnik
LINARIA (117)
2019-05-26
41
2019-05-26
41
MILWIA (118)
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
41
Rzepa Aleksandra
KJ VOLTA
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
66
Sacherski Dawid
bkp
PATAGONIA (124)
2019-05-26
23
2019-05-26
18
Siwek Zuzanna
NIEZRZESZONY
FANTASIE (120)
2019-05-26
3
2019-05-26
7
Skąpska Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Picador
2019-05-26
22
2019-05-26
20
GROGORY (77)
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
15
Skuza Julia
bpk
2019-05-26
46
2019-05-26
Śliwińska Alicja
SJK Jakubus
EVITTO I (204)
2019-05-26
18
Śmiały Monika
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
HIDALGO (107)
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
41
Smolinska Lilianna
SJK Jakubus
2019-05-26
1
Śniatowska Katarzyna
Klub Jeździecki Bachmat
GRANDIOS (165)
2019-05-26
68
2019-05-26
3
2019-05-26
9
Śnieżek Julia
BPK
2019-05-26
2019-05-26
Stasiulewicz Wiktoria
bpk
2019-05-26
41
2019-05-26
68
TYTAN-P (137)
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
41
Staszak Weronika
bpk
PALLADA (46)
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
21
Stempniewicz Aleksandra
bpk
2019-05-26
15
2019-05-26
Sukiennik Maja
KJ Picador Dziuplina
GENARO (108)
2019-05-26
21
2019-05-26
16
Szczepaniszyn Aleksandra
St. Sportowe Vidavia Wrocław
2019-05-26
14
2019-05-26
15
Szebysty Wiktoria
KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
30
Szewczyk Maja
KJ Avanti Opole
ARGENTO (21)
2019-05-26
12
2019-05-26
17
Szymczak Natalia
LKJ Olimp Prudnik
DŻAGIRRA (119)
2019-05-26
41
2019-05-26
79
Szymkowicz Marta
bpk
2019-05-26
16
2019-05-26
Szymkowicz Wiktoria
bpk
DOT Q (102)
2019-05-26
40
2019-05-26
1
Teska Maciej
LKJ Platan
BARTEK (166)
2019-05-26
2019-05-26
22
Tomalak Alicja
KJ RE-CO Ostrów Wlkp
LANCER (197)
2019-05-26
3
2019-05-26
19
Tomaszewska- Nasiadek Anna
SKJ Jakubus
KADOGAN (203)
2019-05-26
11
Urbaniak Weronika
KSK Volmar Smarchowice Wielkie
KARTA (5)
2019-05-26
10
2019-05-26
Uryga Lena
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
68
Vrtek Antonin
JS Horní Heřmanice
DIRANO (156)
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
1
Waligóra Aleksandra
SKJ Jakubus
RIKA (207)
2019-05-26
33
Wenderska Tatiana
KJ RE-CO Ostrów Wlkp.
2019-05-26
6
2019-05-26
17
Wojciechowska Maja
KSK Volmar Smarchowice Wielkie
2019-05-26
26
2019-05-26
Wolan Karolina
Klub Jeździecki Maximus Kowary
ROSA (85)
2019-05-26
41
2019-05-26
41
Woźniak Malwina
LEON (105)
2019-05-26
2019-05-26
Wylęga Hanna
BPK
2019-05-26
8
Wylęga Julia
bpk
BRUTUS (45)
2019-05-26
18
2019-05-26
Wylęga Łukasz
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2019-05-26
40
2019-05-26
CAMARO L (192)
2019-05-26
15
2019-05-26
Wylęga Marta
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2019-05-26
14
2019-05-26
18
AURA-M (122)
2019-05-26
77
2019-05-26
68
Zając Dominika
Brak
TAJGA (144)
2019-05-26
3
2019-05-26
Żylak Nikola
bpk
MONZA (103)
2019-05-26
34
2019-05-26

Number of Riders: 132

Number of Horses: 176

The sum of prizes: 2 245.00

Competition results developed by: KJ Osadkowski
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042014-2, KJ Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl