Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZO B1* + ZR 30/08 - 01/09/2019
Głogów Młp., 30/08 - 01/09/2019

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Bartoszewska Zuzanna -
2001 (J.)
-
2. Bisaga Justyna KJK Fabrex
1999 (MJ.)
O027121
3. Biskup Paulina KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
O034216
4. Branicka Waleria Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
2003 (J.)
O046278
5. Chwalińska Zuzanna Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
2003 (J.)
O045740
6. Chwała Maria Klub Jeździecki Leśna Wola
2005 (JM.)
brak
7. Chwostek Zuzanna BPK (PKA)
2000 (MJ.)
O034209
8. Czwórnóg Klaudia KKJK
S
O004941
9. Darłak Katarzyna KJ Leśna Wola
S
O006731
10. Dłużyńska Magdalena niezrzeszony
S
brak
11. Drabczyk Izabela RC Riding Center Sosnowice
S
O023203
12. Duszkiewicz Hubert KJ Lsna Wola
13. Duszkiewicz Marek KJ Leśna Wola
S
O002545
14. Faber Grzegorz KJK Fabrex Stanisław Dolny
S
O006090
15. Gancarz Gabriela Bpk
2000 (MJ.)
O050913
16. Gburyk Nikola KJ Leśna Wola
2001 (J.)
O033508
17. Gilowska Sylwia KJ Leśna Wola
2000 (MJ.)
O042557
18. Gorczyńska Anna UKJ Lalin
2003 (J.)
O039732
19. Grundkowska Monika RC Riding Centre Sosnowice
1998 (MJ.)
O005050
20. Hojda Wiktoria KJ Leśna Wola
2001 (J.)
O034202
21. Janas Olga KJ Leśna Wola
2018 (Mł.)
O047476
22. Jędruszczak Wiktoria WKJ LUBLIIN SJ WINNERS
2003 (J.)
BRAK
23. Jemioło Małgorzata KJ Leśna Wola
2002 (J.)
O034025
24. Kaim Magdalena KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2004 (JM.)
O040397
25. Kamińska Magda KJ Avanti Opole
S
O002662
26. Kapcia Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (MJ.)
O020094
27. Kibałko Gabriela Klub Jeździecki Leśne Szlaki
2003 (J.)
O052118
28. Kiewrel Agnieszka RC Riding Center Sosnowice
2002 (J.)
O029172
10121214
29. Klimasz Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Leśne Szlaki
2002 (J.)
O048232
30. Kluba Małgorzata LKJ Ostroga Opole
2013 (Mł.)
O035254
31. Kołodziej Paulina JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
2001 (J.)
O028744
32. Korek Dorota KJ Zbrosławice
2004 (JM.)
O037355
33. Kosmalewicz Maria St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2001 (J.)
O038495
34. Koziarowski Jarosław WLKS Krakus
S
O002981
35. Krupa Zuzanna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2002 (J.)
O040315
36. Kudlicka Jagoda WKJ LUBLIN
S
O019092
37. Kufel Artur WKJ Lublin
S
O000968
38. KUŚ Magdalena
39. Kut Bartosz UKJ Lalin
S
O009034
40. Kut Ewa UKJ Lalin
S
O009195
41. Kut Łukasz UKJ Lalin
S
O003872
42. Kutermak Oliwia KJ Facimiech
2001 (J.)
O026013
43. Lech Marcelina KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (J.)
O036264
10153280
44. Leśniak Krzysztof WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O000877
45. Mazur Emilia BPK
2007 (JM.)
O046621
46. Mazur Sylwia UKJ Lalin
S
O014017
47. Misior Paulina KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2002 (J.)
O031610
10185239
48. Mnich Julia BPK
2005 (JM.)
Brak
49. Najdzionek Szymon WLKS Krakus
2000 (MJ.)
O028637
50. Nieużyła Leszek KJ J.J. Darboven Rumia
S
O004155
51. Niewiadomska Jagoda WKJ Lublin
1999 (MJ.)
O022705
52. Niewiadomski Kacper WKJ Lublin
2002 (J.)
O029332
53. Nowak Grzegorz Fundacja KJK Zatoka
S
O020547
54. Ochoński Jakub KJK Szary Michałowice
2007 (JM.)
brak
55. Olchowska Klaudia WKJ Lublin
S
O007838
56. Ornat Albert KJK ROMICO
S
O012478
57. Ostręga Damian Kj Jan Kosicki
S
O020977
58. Pawłowska Olga BPK
2006 (JM.)
O055510
LZRWZJ/6952/19
59. Penar Wiktoria UKJ Lalin
2003 (J.)
O031838
60. Plewa Tomasz KJ Leśna Wola
S
O013203
61. Pomiankowska Joanna KS Jumping Team Wiercany
S
O003873
62. Rachwał Piotr KJ Szary Michałowice
S
O025098
63. Rajchel Dagmara Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
S
O006240
64. Ruchała Elżbieta OJK Barcice
S
O054945
65. Śmiechowska Ewa KJ PALOMINO
2005 (JM.)
Brak
66. Śmiechowska Sara KJ PALOMINO
2007 (JM.)
Brak
67. Śmietanka Aleksandra KJ Galop Kozienice
2001 (J.)
O027454
68. Sobocka Aleksandra KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2004 (JM.)
O040954
69. Sordyl Łukasz RC Riding Center Sosnowice
S
O023004
70. Srokosz Jarosław WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O032222
71. Stasiuk Wojciech WKJ Lublin
S
O003861
72. Strojny Izabela WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O020106
73. Suwalska Maria Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus Swoszowice
S
O003797
74. Szary-Ziębicka Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O003606
75. Szlachta Sławomir KJ Just Riding Kielce
S
O001889
76. Szotek Dominika KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2000 (MJ.)
O035256
77. Uchwat Katarzyna JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
S
O003889
78. Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
S
O001137
79. Walas Ewa KJ Leśna Wola
S
O017426
80. Ziębicki Michał St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O002368
81. Zimny Ewa KJK Elizar
S
O019033
82. Zoń Małgorzata JKS Czanki
2002 (J.)
O047316
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

39

A NEW PEARL WESTF POL 2013 Klacz gniada/165 F: Aerobic
M: La Gloria/ Lancer III
O: Ostręga
B: Ostrega
Brak Brak
2.

112

ADELANO SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/165 F: Castiglione L
M: Adelina
O: SK Leśna Wola
B: SK Leśna Wola
K020891
3.

42

AMARU L HOL POL 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada/168 F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Patricia VIII / Calgary
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Pries Karl-Heinrich
K021006 DE421000193312
4.

78

AQA SHERRY-LA WLKP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Con Sherry / Contendro
M: Aqa / Quaterback
O: Justyna Śmietanka
B: SK Dębno
K023917 616007610036813
5.

64

ARASZ MŁP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/- F: Barnaba
M: Aruba
O: Stanisław Stasiowski
B: Sławomir Grela
brak
6.

76

ARMANI HAN GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Allround / Argentinus
M: Winona Chiara / Weltmeyer
O: Marcelina Lech
B: .
K023302 DE431316669811
7.

146

ARTUS SP POL 2009 Wałach skarogniada/167 F: Zagon
M: Arogancja
O: Justyna Bisaga
B: Wojciech Staniszewski
K018967
8.

8

AVIGEIL SP POL 2008 Klacz kara/175 F: *****
M: ******
O: Agnieszka Frac
B: *****
***** *******
9.

56

BAJKAŁ Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: Balisco II
M: Bajka
O: Maria Zoń
B: Tomasz Tura
brak
10.

32

BAKŁAJ WLKP. POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Cap de B`Neville
M: Bigoteria / Islam
O: Maciej Kaim
B: SK Pępowo
K016505
11.

102

BERGIL WLKP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/- F: El Bundy
M: Brenda
O: Olimpia Markowska
B: -
brak brak
12.

45

BINGO Trakeńska POL 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Horala
M: Brazilija
O: Mazur Michał
B: Polska
K006807
13.

118

BONIEK SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Landacord L
M: Boni M / Lando
O: SK Leśna Wola
B: SK Leśna Wola
K020889
14.

28

BRANDY OLD POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Burberry / Balou Du Rouet
M: Melody M / Castiglione L
O: Magda Kamińska
B: Magda Kamińska
K021112 DE433332146211
15.

126

BURBON OLD POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Bernini (ex Vigourous Z) / Vigo D'Arsouilles
M: Politesse d'Ete / Italic des Salines
O: Agnieszka Labudzik
B: Malgorzata Siergiej
K020914 DE418182531712 105RJ52
16.

157

CANOLATO SP GER 2009 Wałach siwa/- F: CANOSO/ CATOKI
M: H-CATHLEEN/ CALATO
O: Paul Sprehe
B: Paul Sprehe
K027371
17.

67

CAPITAL BEJ Niem.sport. POL 2011 Wałach skarogniada/170 F: Contenaro
M: Acani Bej
O: Wiesław Zaczyk
B: Wiesław Zaczyk
K019234 DE455678063411
18.

141

CARAMELLA WESTF GER 2013 Klacz siwa F: Cathanos
M: Andorra
O: Marcin Gronkowski
B: Niemcy
K024772
19.

72

CARINTENDER OLD GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Carinue / Carthago
M: Contegra / Contender
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Gestüt Lewitz
K019953 DE418184009810
20.

46

CARMEN-N SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Cancoov
M: Capri
O: AllSet Management
B: Polska
K021098
21.

132

CASSIANO OLD POL 2010 Wałach siwa/168 F: Cassini
M: Saragossa / Leonardo
O: -
B: -
K018831 -
22.

79

CASSILAND CR HOL POL 2012 Wałach gniada/. F: Cassilano
M: M-Landjunga / Landjunge
O: Leslaw Sarachman
B: -
K025173 -
23.

82

CASTEL WEST. POL 2014 Wałach gniada/. F: Castelan II
M: Compromatik / Cornet Obolensky
O: Leslaw Sarachman
B: -
K025174 -
24.

91

CASTELLO BRANCO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/- F: Cassin / Cassini I
M: Politese d`Ete / Italic Des Salines
O: Marek Niewiadomski
B: Hinrich Klosse
K014299 DE418181202208
25.

97

CEDRIC SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/172 F: Stakkato Gold /
M: Cherryl /
O: Robert Stasiuk
B: Robert Stasiuk
K024868
26.

88

CENTOO SWB SWE 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Aqua / Aram
O: Ryszard Kiewrel
B: Ann-Catrin Lafwars
K022594 752004540501001 103EO35
27.

103

CERA Wielkopolska POL 2010 Klacz gniada/167 F: Alabaster
M: Celina
O: Małgorzata Jemioło
B: SK Leśna Wola
K024526
28.

58

CHACCO-TWO OLD GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Casablanca / Capitan Paul I
O: Łukasz Kut
B:
K019325 DE418184089909
29.

86

CHARIVARI FEBRO Z ZANG POL 2011 Klacz gniada/172 F: Chicago I Z
M: Colett / Contendro
O: M. Kras
B: Xxx
K021802 056015Z55875311
30.

73

CHENET HOL POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Pepsi III / Carolus I
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Roma Kosicka
K014155 DE421000318808 104DE21
31.

43

CHRISTIANO I L WESTF GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Christiano / Coriano
M: Phoenix ST / Phönix
O: Władysław Sobocki
B: Meinolf Wieseler
K013840 DE441410105308
32.

130

CHUPA CHUPS BS WESTF POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Comme Il Faut / Cornet Obolensky
M: Championesse BS / Contendro I
O: MMS Progress Sp. z o. o.
B: Bernhold Specht
K024220 DE441410733913
33.

80

CLEMENS WEST. POL 2014 Wałach gniada/- F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Odessa / Orlando
O: Lesław Sarachman
B: -
K025177 -
34.

158

Cliff HOL 2011 Wałach SIWY F: Cosido / Cosimo
M: Noblesse 26 / Limbus
O:
B:
K025263 DE421000117311
35.

111

COCO LADY OLD POL 2010 Klacz siwa/176 F: -
M: -
O: Bogdan Gburyk
B: Silke & Guenter Lueders ZG
K016394 DE421000014810
36.

128

COLINS PG SP POL 2002 Wałach F: Calderon
M: Dorine
O: Marian Darłak
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K007055
37.

142

COLSOUS HBC Holsztyn GER 2007 Wałach siwa/167 F: COLMAN
M: SANS-SOUCIS
O: MIROSLAW MICHALAK
B: NIEMCY
K012288 DE421000239107
38.

60

CONLOU OLD GER 2011 Ogier dereszowata F: Contendros / Contendro I
M: Namula / Balou Du Rouet
O: Bartosz Kut
B:
K019324 DE418184047611 105LQ44
39.

51

CONNORCA HOL GER 2011 Klacz kara F: Connor / Casall
M: Viance / Carbano
O: Bożena Srokosz
B: Johann & Peter Lass
K022288 DE421000213411
40.

94

CONTENTO WESTF POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Calido / Cantus
M: Jung Laissez Faire / For Pleasure
O: Nowostyl Mirosław Sordyl
B: Montis Sp. z o. o.
K018339 DE441411589710
41.

98

CORAZON 58 Holsztyńska GER 2010 Klacz gniada// F: Catoki
M: Sanita
O: Maciej Chwaliński
B: /
K023077 DE421000596110
42.

74

COSTELLO KWPN NED 2007 Wałach gniada F: Luidam / Guidam
M: Roxette / Corland
O: Urszula Kapcia
B: Windstra Wekema
K012156 528003000705888 104CL20
43.

101

CURT COBAIN HOL POL 2010 Wałach gniada/- F: Crawford
M: V-Quetta / Quinar
O: Mariusz Chwostek
B: Siergiej Malgorzata
K018001
44.

114

DABLIN W SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Quaterman
M: Doxa / Cedros
O: Sylwia Gilowska
B: Jacek Wilczyński
K015619 brak
45.

140

DALISTO KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada/170 F: Quasimodo Z
M: Pattini
O: Władysław Sobocki
B: A. DIJKSTRA VAN BRUGGEN
K026655 528003000806839
46.

62

DARCO J KWPN NED 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Roko / Iroko
O: Elżbieta Penar
B:
K014647 528003000802829
47.

33

DHAHA KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada/178 F: Vincenzo / Numero Uno
M: Zita / Cantos
O: Beata Grundkowska
B: G. Scheper
K014156 528003000808787 104FP17
48.

100

DOMINO SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada// F: Cantanis
M: Dekada
O: Anita Skulska
B: /
K015387 /
49.

154

DON DIABLO SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/170 F: RAMMSTEIN
M: DONNA KASTILIANKA
O: JAGODA KUDLICKA
B: CIECHOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF
BRAK
50.

40

DORDRECHT H VDL Z ZANG POL 2015 Ogier gniada/173 F: Douglas
M: Guusje H Z/ Glasgow
O: R. Ferenc
B: xxx
K027733 056015Z55541015
51.

29

DREAMY M SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/172 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Magda Kamińska
B: Magda Kamińska
K019349 616999540162510
52.

70

ELANO KWPN POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Zavall VDL / Casall
M: Violet / Lester
O: Robert Stasiuk
B: -
K016424 528003200907210
53.

99

ENDO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Placido/Animo
M: Enigma/Le Voltaire
O: Maciej Chwalinski
B: Ewa Niestrawska
K014243 POL009610146308
54.

145

EZA Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2008 Klacz gniada/164 F: Czambuł
M: Ezyna
O: Kinga Szydełko
B: Stupkiewicz Patryk
K027403 POL009630182208
55.

131

FADINA PP KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/174 F: Vigaro / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
M: Padina / Burggraaf
O: MMS Progress Sp. z o. o.
B: H. Poppelaars
K020756 528003201008676 105DA94
56.

37

FERRO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Wałach siwa/170 F: Placido
M: Fatma
O: Krystyna Stec Suwalska
B: Marek Duszkiewicz
K015127 616009630198709
57.

75

FORGET ME NOT 3 KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada F: Querly Elvis / Querlybet Hero
M: Wantos / Cantos
O: Urszula Kapcia
B:
K023977 528003201002166 104ZV26
58.

104

FREDORA KWPN POL 2010 Klacz kara// F: Baanbreker HBC
M: Tandora
O: Jerzy Korona
B: /
K016717 528003201005223 105AT05
59.

93

GENEZA M SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: So In Love
M: Generacja
O: Zbigniew Korek
B: Sk Moszna
K018816 POL009690066209
60.

122

GENTELMAN KWPN NLD 2011 Wałach gniada F: Nabab De Reve /
M: Indoctro /
O: St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
B:
K023620
61.

136

GIEJELLE FOMIA KWPN NLD 2011 Klacz siwa F: BUGATTI VDL
M: TIEJELLE FOMIA/ VOLTAIRE
O: WŁODZIMIERZ UCHWAT
B: HOLANDIA
K023416 528003201106739
62.

53

GIRL RV KWPN POL 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: Quality Time
M: Cottica II RV
O: Anna Cebulak
B: Stoeterij Renken
K021259 -
63.

119

GUIDAM KWPN NLD 2011 Wałach gniada F: Diamant de Semilly / Le Tot de Semilly
M: Ciretto / Quidam De Revel
O: Anna Szary-Ziębicka
B:
K022874 528003201104098
64.

138

GUZZI-V KWPN NED 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Bekarla V / Indorado
O: Robert Kędzior
B:
K021378 528003201104228
65.

123

HINA-B KWPN NED 2012 Klacz gniada/170 F: zambezi
M: manhattan/burgraff
O: x
B: x
brak brak
66.

110

I LOVE YOU DU BEAUMONT BWP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/. F: Domino de Moyon
M: Ti Fany du Beaumont / Skippy II
O: -
B: -
K015620
67.

120

IGOR KWPN NED 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Van Gogh
M: Elmshorn
O: -
B: -
brak -
68.

155

IKAR PKSP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/171 F: Cotton Club
M: Izbica / Likedeeler
O: ANDRZEJ MACIASZCZYK
B: MARCIN BORZYM
K016711 616009640114909
69.

34

IPHONE KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: El Salvador /
M: Nicolette / Jus De Pomme
O: Beata Grundkowska
B: -
K025156
70.

139

IT`S TOULON VE KWPN NED 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Toulon
M: Tilla/lux
O: Anna Kołodziej
B: J.van Elp
K024397 528003201300196
71.

89

JACTION BREAKER RV KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Action Breaker /
M: D Livia RV /
O: Stoeterij Renken & A.Cebulak
B: Harold Renken
brak -
72.

143

JAGUAR KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada/165 F: Carrera VDL
M: Walzing Patty / Radisson
O: Grzegorz Faber
B: Holandia
K027111 528003201400378
73.

129

JAMIE KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada/174 F: Verdi
M: Symphonie/Concorde
O: Katarzyna Darłak
B: A.W Jansen
K026647
74.

71

JASTINE SP POL 2005 Klacz kara/- F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Jurta / Firstgraaf
O: Robert Stasiuk
B: Robert Stasiuk
K012855 POL009580422305
75.

108

JUST CHERRY SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Iluzjon / Luron
M: Jejmościanka / Justin Damiro
O: Paulina Misior
B: Karolina Ferenstein
K017745 616009600228110
76.

125

JUST RIDING EXODUS BS OLD POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Converterka / Converter
O:
B:
K025830 DE418180992112
77.

54

KANSAS RV KWPN POL 2015 Wałach gniada/- F: Kannan
M: G Star RV
O: -
B: Stoeterij Renken
brak -
78.

124

KARMA BS - POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
Brak - -
79.

55

KENSINGTON RV KWPN POL 2015 Wałach gniada/A F: Vigo d Arsullie
M: A
O: A
B: A
A A
80.

135

KEY TO FORTUNA KWPN POL 2015 Ogier kara/- F: Carrera VDL
M: Carisma Fortuna / Quasimodo Z
O: Roman Ferenc
B: VDL
K027734 -
81.

90

KOKAINA HIPPICA HOL POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: La Silla / Lord Sinclair
O: Marek Niewiadomski
B: Hippica
K027005 DE418180093914
82.

57

KOLIBRA Niem.sport. POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Kolibris Greyfire / Kolibri
M: Lavera/Lestho
O: Bartosz Kut
B: Niemcy
K020907
83.

107

LADA Czeski Gorącokrwisty POL 2007 Klacz gniada/157 F: Cromwell
M: Legenda
O: Justyna Dybaś
B: Sobichova Vera
brak 203 010 237906807
84.

81

LARCASS CR HOL GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Larcon
M: Sarina
O: Leslaw Sarachmann
B: X
K025181
85.

105

LET’S MAKE MONEY OLD POL 2007 Klacz gniada/. F: Ludwigs As
M: Annabella / Aircraft
O: Jerzy Korona
B: -
K022727 -
86.

121

LUCIANO OLD POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Laith / Lord Z
M: Angela / Aloube Z
O: St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
B: Marek Duszkiewicz
K020248 DE418182535811
87.

150

ŁOTYSZ TOP SP POL 2002 Wałach gniada F: CZUWAJ
M: ŁADNA
O: Bartłomiej Przybyś
B: Dariusz Waligórski
brak POL 009 57 01535 02
88.

63

MAXIMUS SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Stakkato Top / Stakkato
M: Dream Girl / Rhytmus
O: Ewa Zimny
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K024723 616009660670013
89.

9

MEGAN KUC POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Kuc
M: Kuc
O: Agnieszka Frac
B: Agnieszka Frac
Brak
90.

117

MICENTO SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/- F: Dobel's Cento / Capitol I
M: Mirabel / Darling 2
O: SK Leśna Wola
B: SK Leśna Wola
K018018 616009630240109
91.

109

MORIS-L SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Graf Stepp
M: Marcisa / Lord Star
O: Jerzy Korona
B: -
K027932 -
92.

84

MY FUNNY VALENTINE WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Dilmar / Maram
M: Carmen / Karbit
O: Piotr Rachwał
B: Józef Charyton
K021285 616007520056712
93.

77

OMEN Małopolska POL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Europ
M: Opcja
O: Bogusław Mazerant
B: Bogusław Mazerant
brak brak
94.

49

OSKAR BLUE OLD GER 2009 Wałach gniada/173 F: Chacco Blue/ Chambertin
M: Bali/ Acobat II
O: HSS Sp.z o.o
B: Dr. Jobs Hartmann
K022403
95.

151

PICASSO PG WLKP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Welstein
M: Peonia / Ptasznik
O: Justyna Stefanowska-Kudela
B: Krzystof Górak
K027521 POL 007660023804
96.

68

QUATTRO HIPPICA OS POL 2011 Wałach gniada/170 F: Quidam's Rubin / Quidam de Rev
M: Hippica / Heartbreaker
O: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
K020970 DE418182536311
97.

30

QUE SERANDO OLD GER 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quidam`s Rubin / Quidam de Revel
M: Arilena / Sandro
O: Magda Kamińska
B:
K015876 DE433330387505
98.

116

REBELIANT SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/170 F: Van Gogh
M: Reballa
O: Stadnina Koni Leśna Wola
B: Stadnina Koni Leśna Wola
brak brak
99.

85

RIHANA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Stakatol
M: Rodezja/Landor
O: S. Mazur
B: n
K017357
100.

96

ROTAN SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Coriano’s Ass
M: Rota
O: Aleksandra Kurdej
B: SK Racot
K024867
101.

52

ROXY Czeski Koń Gorącokrwisty POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Rockn roll
M: Cita
O: Aleksandra Kościelna
B: Czechy
K017426 203009224901907
102.

92

RUDBEKIA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Raolia / Campari M
O: Marek Niewiadomski
B: SO Boguslawice
K019783 616009610183310
103.

69

SALONIKI HOL POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Casall Ask
M: Santana
O: Jolanta Drabczyk
B: Hansen Hans Fredrich
K011812
104.

156

SAM HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Pabraxis / Hinault
O: Lesław Sarachmann
B:
K023314 DE431316704312
105.

61

SAWANA SP POL 2011 Klacz srokata/140 F: Sadam
M: Alaska
O: -
B: -
K027698 -
106.

36

SILVIA OLD GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Sir Shutterfly / Silvio I
M: Neptuna de Bonneville / Royal Bravour
O: Izabela Strojny
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K023012 DE 418184091310
107.

50

SISI SZA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/165 F: Szkrab
M: Sisi Queen
O: Bronisława Biskup
B: Mirosław Loska
K026332 616 009 54 01036 13
108.

66

SONATA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/- F: Aravel II
M: Symfonia Waro / Sao Paulo
O: Klaudia Olchowska
B: Justyna Wiese
K013394
109.

133

STACORRADO HOL GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Spartacus
M: Rainbow II
O: Faber Grzegorz
B: Niemcy
K024809
110.

95

STELINUS SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Stella / El Bundy
O: Łukasz Sordyl
B: SK Racot
K023945 616009610116311
111.

152

STRADIVARIUS SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl sp / Luron KWPN
M: Symphonie BWP / Heartbreaker KWPN
O: Duszkiewicz Marek
B: Mrozowska Anna
brak
112.

41

SUMIRA X POL Z Klacz gniada/Zxc F: Xxx
M: Xxx
O: Xxx
B: Xxx
Brak Xxx
113.

153

SUPRISE SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Santos / Guidam
M: Disco Di / Dietmar
O: Jagoda Kudlicka
B: Jan Sołtysiak
K010000 POL009610220705 103CU05
114.

59

SURPRISE BALOU OLD POL 2012 Klacz inna F: Spartacus
M: Barielle/Balou du Rouet
O: Bartosz Kut
B: Gestut Lewitz
K020908
115.

47

USTIN OLD POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Ustinov / Libero H
M: Angela / Aloube Z
O: Duszkiewicz Marek
B: Duszkiewicz Gabriela
K023480 DE418182543312
116.

38

VENTURA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada/mk:156 F: ARACONIT
M: VENUS
O: Magdalena Pawłowska
B: Stanisław Jóźwiakowski
K009816 POL009610141505
117.

48

VERNON OLD POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Van Helsing / Valentino
M: Funny Affair / Love Affaif
O: Marek Duszkiewicz
B: Marek Duszkiewicz
K021064 DE418182535711
118.

144

VIDAR M SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/164 F: Cassilio/ Cassini I
M: Vitara / Le Voltaire
O: Joanna Kutermak
B: SK Moszna
K027038 -
119.

87

VITAMINE DW Z KWPN POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Va-Nite / Heartbreaker
M: Finesse Van Paemel / Cicero Z
O: Aleksandra Cebulak
B: Stables DW
K024925 056015Z55847113
120.

44

VIVE LE ROI SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Vamelia HBC / Placido
O: Władysław Sobocki
B: Stefan Kierznowski
K018439 616009670139509
121.

113

WAKAT MŁP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/- F: Kamp
M: Wakaya / Berlin Bej
O: -
B: -
K019238
122.

31

WODKA-POLKA HOL GER 2006 Klacz gniada F: Candillo / Cassini I
M: Perhaps / Coriander
O: Józef Kamiński
B:
K011252 DE421000087006
123.

65

WOODY SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Erebus / Contender
M: Whoopy / Weinberg
O: Ewa Błada-Kosmalewicz
B: Władysław Giza
K009824 POL009540080305 103WV92
124.

35

ZIROCCO AIR HOL GER 2011 Ogier gniada/- F: Zirocco Blue / Mr. Blue
M: Zalza / Con Air
O: Zbigniew Drozd
B: -
K018528 DE421000564711
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Biskup Paulina KJK Szary Michałowice
150
150
100
SUM:
400.00
Chwalińska Zuzanna Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
60
SUM:
60.00
Duszkiewicz Marek KJ Leśna Wola
350
400
SUM:
750.00
Faber Grzegorz KJK Fabrex Stanisław Dolny
50
SUM:
50.00
Grundkowska Monika RC Riding Centre Sosnowice
550
1800
290
200
300
1000
SUM:
4140.00
Hojda Wiktoria KJ Leśna Wola
100
SUM:
100.00
Kaim Magdalena KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
50
SUM:
50.00
Kamińska Magda KJ Avanti Opole
300
650
230
170
650
200
550
450
100
50
280
SUM:
3630.00
Kapcia Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
70
300
150
SUM:
520.00
Kluba Małgorzata LKJ Ostroga Opole
50
SUM:
50.00
Korek Dorota KJ Zbrosławice
20
SUM:
20.00
Kosmalewicz Maria St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
120
SUM:
120.00
Koziarowski Jarosław WLKS Krakus
50
80
850
SUM:
980.00
Kudlicka Jagoda WKJ LUBLIN
230
120
250
SUM:
600.00
Kufel Artur WKJ Lublin
100
150
300
20
1300
SUM:
1870.00
Kut Bartosz UKJ Lalin
150
200
700
SUM:
1050.00
Kut Ewa UKJ Lalin
350
100
50
450
SUM:
950.00
Kut Łukasz UKJ Lalin
150
SUM:
150.00
Leśniak Krzysztof WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
500
SUM:
500.00
Misior Paulina KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
200
SUM:
200.00
Najdzionek Szymon WLKS Krakus
70
100
SUM:
170.00
Nieużyła Leszek KJ J.J. Darboven Rumia
50
SUM:
50.00
Niewiadomski Kacper WKJ Lublin
550
100
450
SUM:
1100.00
Nowak Grzegorz Fundacja KJK Zatoka
100
100
500
1050
SUM:
1750.00
Ostręga Damian Kj Jan Kosicki
100
SUM:
100.00
Penar Wiktoria UKJ Lalin
50
SUM:
50.00
Plewa Tomasz KJ Leśna Wola
100
20
170
750
SUM:
1040.00
Pomiankowska Joanna KS Jumping Team Wiercany
500
SUM:
500.00
Sobocka Aleksandra KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
150
SUM:
150.00
Srokosz Jarosław WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
50
SUM:
50.00
Strojny Izabela WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
200
250
650
SUM:
1100.00
Suwalska Maria Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus Swoszowice
80
SUM:
80.00
Szary-Ziębicka Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
50
300
250
350
SUM:
950.00
Szotek Dominika KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
150
SUM:
150.00
Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
450
450
700
SUM:
1600.00
Ziębicki Michał St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
150
SUM:
150.00
Zimny Ewa KJK Elizar
280
SUM:
280.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bartoszewska Zuzanna
-
2019-08-30
1
2019-08-30
5
2019-08-31
5
2019-08-31
Bisaga Justyna
KJK Fabrex
ARTUS (146)
2019-08-30
1
2019-08-30
1
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
9
Biskup Paulina
KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-08-30
1
2019-08-30
1
150
2019-08-31
1
150
2019-08-31
2
2019-09-01
2
100
Branicka Waleria
Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
DOMINO (100)
2019-08-30
21
2019-08-30
27
2019-08-31
19
2019-08-31
9
2019-09-01
30
Chwalińska Zuzanna
Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
2019-08-30
12
2019-08-30
2019-08-31
5
2019-08-31
22
2019-09-01
9
60
ENDO (99)
2019-08-30
22
2019-08-31
11
2019-09-01
16
Chwała Maria
Klub Jeździecki Leśna Wola
BERGIL (102)
2019-08-30
1
2019-08-30
1
2019-08-31
23
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
1
Chwostek Zuzanna
BPK (PKA)
2019-08-30
27
2019-09-01
3
Czwórnóg Klaudia
KKJK
CANOLATO (157)
2019-08-30
9
2019-08-31
2
2019-09-01
5
Darłak Katarzyna
KJ Leśna Wola
COLINS PG (128)
2019-08-31
11
JAMIE (129)
2019-08-30
28
2019-08-31
17
2019-09-01
6
Dłużyńska Magdalena
niezrzeszony
OMEN (77)
2019-08-30
1
2019-08-30
1
2019-08-31
17
2019-08-31
22
Drabczyk Izabela
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
2019-08-30
2019-08-31
16
2019-09-01
21
Duszkiewicz Hubert
KJ Lsna Wola
USTIN (47)
2019-08-30
1
2019-08-30
1
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
1
2019-09-01
1
Duszkiewicz Marek
KJ Leśna Wola
VERNON (48)
2019-08-30
30
2019-08-31
1
350
2019-09-01
4
400
2019-08-30
6
2019-08-30
2019-08-31
11
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
11
Faber Grzegorz
KJK Fabrex Stanisław Dolny
2019-08-30
13
2019-08-30
15
2019-08-31
9
2019-08-31
32
2019-09-01
8
CARAMELLA (141)
2019-08-30
11
2019-08-30
7
2019-08-31
7
2019-08-31
16
2019-09-01
6
2019-08-30
16
2019-08-30
9
2019-08-31
3
50
2019-08-31
21
2019-09-01
JAGUAR (143)
2019-08-30
24
2019-08-30
1
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
1
2019-09-01
5
Gancarz Gabriela
Bpk
ARASZ (64)
2019-08-30
1
2019-08-30
31
2019-08-31
10
2019-09-01
Gburyk Nikola
KJ Leśna Wola
COCO LADY (111)
2019-08-30
13
2019-08-30
28
2019-08-31
30
2019-08-31
7
2019-09-01
24
Gilowska Sylwia
KJ Leśna Wola
DABLIN W (114)
2019-08-30
11
2019-08-30
34
2019-08-31
25
2019-08-31
13
2019-09-01
22
Gorczyńska Anna
UKJ Lalin
SAWANA (61)
2019-08-30
1
2019-08-30
24
2019-08-31
24
2019-08-31
20
2019-09-01
13
Grundkowska Monika
RC Riding Centre Sosnowice
DHAHA (33)
2019-08-30
2
550
2019-09-01
1
1800
IPHONE (34)
2019-08-30
23
2019-08-31
10
2019-09-01
5
290
2019-08-30
5
200
2019-08-31
4
300
2019-09-01
3
1000
Hojda Wiktoria
KJ Leśna Wola
2019-08-30
2
100
2019-08-31
6
Janas Olga
KJ Leśna Wola
WAKAT (113)
2019-08-30
1
2019-08-30
1
2019-08-31
19
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
10
Jędruszczak Wiktoria
WKJ LUBLIIN SJ WINNERS
IKAR (155)
2019-08-30
1
2019-08-30
28
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
1
2019-09-01
Jemioło Małgorzata
KJ Leśna Wola
CERA (103)
2019-08-30
1
2019-08-30
2019-08-31
25
2019-08-31
1
2019-09-01
Kaim Magdalena
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
BAKŁAJ (32)
2019-08-30
19
2019-08-31
8
50
2019-09-01
14
Kamińska Magda
KJ Avanti Opole
BRANDY (28)
2019-08-30
3
300
2019-08-30
1
650
2019-08-31
14
2019-09-01
10
2019-08-30
11
2019-08-30
15
2019-08-31
4
230
2019-09-01
12
2019-08-30
5
170
2019-08-30
11
2019-08-31
1
650
2019-09-01
7
200
2019-08-30
1
550
2019-08-31
2
450
2019-09-01
8
100
ROXY (52)
2019-08-30
8
50
2019-08-30
16
2019-08-31
2
280
2019-09-01
29
Kapcia Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-08-30
7
70
2019-08-31
3
300
2019-09-01
7
150
2019-08-30
12
2019-08-31
9
2019-09-01
7
Kibałko Gabriela
Klub Jeździecki Leśne Szlaki
2019-08-31
17
2019-08-31
17
Kiewrel Agnieszka
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
CENTOO (88)
2019-08-30
2019-08-30
17
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
16
Klimasz Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Leśne Szlaki
2019-08-31
7
2019-08-31
Kluba Małgorzata
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2019-08-30
10
2019-08-30
6
2019-08-31
13
2019-08-31
13
2019-09-01
3
50
Kołodziej Paulina
JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
2019-08-30
18
2019-08-30
18
2019-08-31
10
2019-08-31
15
2019-09-01
16
Korek Dorota
KJ Zbrosławice
2019-08-30
9
20
2019-08-31
14
2019-09-01
11
Kosmalewicz Maria
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
WOODY (65)
2019-08-30
16
2019-08-30
6
120
2019-08-31
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
Koziarowski Jarosław
WLKS Krakus
2019-08-30
15
2019-09-01
CHENET (73)
2019-08-30
8
50
2019-08-31
7
80
2019-09-01
2
850
Krupa Zuzanna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
EZA (145)
2019-08-30
1
2019-08-30
30
2019-08-31
4
2019-08-31
Kudlicka Jagoda
WKJ LUBLIN
SUPRISE (153)
2019-08-30
22
2019-08-30
4
230
2019-08-31
13
2019-08-31
6
120
2019-09-01
6
250
2019-08-30
7
2019-08-30
28
2019-08-31
4
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
9
Kufel Artur
WKJ Lublin
ELANO (70)
2019-08-30
7
100
2019-08-31
6
150
2019-09-01
13
JASTINE (71)
2019-08-30
4
300
2019-08-30
11
20
2019-08-31
13
2019-09-01
2
1300
KUŚ Magdalena
CASTEL (82)
2019-08-30
1
2019-08-30
25
2019-08-31
18
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
7
Kut Bartosz
UKJ Lalin
CONLOU (60)
2019-08-30
6
150
2019-08-31
5
200
2019-09-01
4
700
Kut Ewa
UKJ Lalin
2019-08-30
8
2019-08-30
1
350
2019-08-31
6
100
2019-08-31
8
50
2019-09-01
4
450
Kut Łukasz
UKJ Lalin
KOLIBRA (57)
2019-08-30
5
2019-08-30
5
150
2019-08-31
10
2019-08-31
13
2019-09-01
13
2019-08-30
12
2019-08-31
2019-08-31
15
2019-09-01
9
Kutermak Oliwia
KJ Facimiech
VIDAR M (144)
2019-08-30
17
2019-08-30
2019-08-31
6
2019-08-31
6
2019-09-01
11
Lech Marcelina
KJK Szary Michałowice
ARMANI (76)
2019-08-30
36
2019-08-30
2019-08-31
2019-08-31
29
2019-09-01
26
Leśniak Krzysztof
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2019-08-30
26
2019-08-30
14
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
3
500
2019-08-30
23
2019-08-30
27
2019-08-31
11
2019-08-31
27
2019-09-01
19
Mazur Emilia
BPK
BINGO (45)
2019-08-30
19
2019-08-30
2019-08-31
8
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
4
Mazur Sylwia
UKJ Lalin
RIHANA (85)
2019-08-30
10
2019-08-30
37
Misior Paulina
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2019-08-30
2019-08-31
4
200
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
Mnich Julia
BPK
2019-08-30
1
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
1
Najdzionek Szymon
WLKS Krakus
2019-08-31
7
70
2019-09-01
13
FADINA PP (131)
2019-08-30
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
8
100
Nieużyła Leszek
KJ J.J. Darboven Rumia
FREDORA (104)
2019-08-30
16
2019-08-31
10
2019-09-01
12
2019-08-30
8
50
2019-08-31
12
2019-09-01
15
Niewiadomska Jagoda
WKJ Lublin
2019-08-30
26
2019-08-30
1
2019-08-31
14
2019-08-31
16
Niewiadomski Kacper
WKJ Lublin
2019-08-30
19
2019-08-31
2
550
2019-09-01
8
100
2019-08-30
9
2019-08-30
17
2019-08-31
3
450
2019-09-01
11
Nowak Grzegorz
Fundacja KJK Zatoka
2019-08-30
12
2019-08-30
17
2019-08-31
26
2019-09-01
7
100
CLEMENS (80)
2019-08-30
21
2019-08-30
19
2019-08-31
8
2019-09-01
4
2019-08-30
6
100
2019-08-30
17
2019-08-31
17
2019-09-01
15
SAM (156)
2019-08-30
15
2019-08-31
1
500
2019-09-01
1
1050
Ochoński Jakub
KJK Szary Michałowice
LADA (107)
2019-08-30
1
2019-08-30
1
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
17
2019-09-01
1
Olchowska Klaudia
WKJ Lublin
SONATA (66)
2019-08-30
29
2019-08-30
2019-08-31
15
2019-08-31
14
2019-09-01
15
Ornat Albert
KJK ROMICO
BURBON (126)
2019-08-30
22
2019-08-30
26
2019-08-31
33
2019-09-01
12
Ostręga Damian
Kj Jan Kosicki
2019-08-30
14
2019-08-30
2019-08-31
15
2019-08-31
18
2019-09-01
14
2019-08-30
15
2019-08-30
2019-08-31
16
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
8
SUMIRA (41)
2019-08-30
4
2019-08-30
4
2019-08-31
2
100
2019-09-01
13
2019-08-30
10
2019-08-30
13
2019-08-31
16
2019-09-01
14
2019-08-30
18
2019-08-30
23
2019-08-31
12
2019-08-31
12
2019-09-01
17
Pawłowska Olga
BPK
VENTURA (38)
2019-08-31
3
2019-09-01
2
Penar Wiktoria
UKJ Lalin
DARCO J (62)
2019-08-30
13
2019-08-30
20
2019-08-31
9
50
2019-08-31
18
2019-09-01
Plewa Tomasz
KJ Leśna Wola
REBELIANT (116)
2019-08-30
20
2019-08-30
2019-09-01
12
MICENTO (117)
2019-08-30
9
2019-08-31
7
100
2019-09-01
11
BONIEK (118)
2019-08-30
10
20
2019-08-31
5
170
2019-09-01
1
750
Pomiankowska Joanna
KS Jumping Team Wiercany
GIRL RV (53)
2019-08-30
10
2019-08-31
9
2019-09-01
5
500
2019-08-30
29
2019-08-30
24
2019-08-31
15
2019-08-31
15
2019-09-01
1
2019-08-30
24
2019-08-30
1
2019-08-31
17
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
3
2019-08-30
29
2019-08-30
2019-08-31
21
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
14
Rachwał Piotr
KJ Szary Michałowice
2019-08-30
33
2019-08-31
23
2019-09-01
28
Rajchel Dagmara
Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
MORIS-L (109)
2019-08-30
8
2019-08-30
30
2019-08-31
13
2019-08-31
20
2019-09-01
5
Ruchała Elżbieta
OJK Barcice
2019-08-30
1
2019-08-30
1
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
1
Śmiechowska Ewa
KJ PALOMINO
2019-08-30
2
2019-08-30
25
2019-08-31
15
2019-08-31
16
2019-09-01
10
Śmiechowska Sara
KJ PALOMINO
MEGAN (9)
2019-08-30
1
2019-08-30
1
2019-08-31
26
2019-08-31
22
2019-09-01
Śmietanka Aleksandra
KJ Galop Kozienice
2019-08-30
21
2019-08-31
15
2019-09-01
Sobocka Aleksandra
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
AMARU L (42)
2019-08-30
29
2019-08-31
24
2019-09-01
6
150
2019-08-30
20
2019-08-31
4
2019-09-01
10
2019-08-30
21
2019-08-30
19
2019-08-31
19
2019-09-01
14
DALISTO (140)
2019-08-30
Sordyl Łukasz
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
2019-08-30
16
2019-08-30
35
2019-08-31
18
2019-09-01
20
Srokosz Jarosław
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2019-08-30
3
50
2019-08-30
31
2019-08-31
28
2019-09-01
31
Stasiuk Wojciech
WKJ Lublin
ROTAN (96)
2019-08-30
23
2019-08-30
2019-08-31
31
2019-09-01
CEDRIC (97)
2019-08-30
32
2019-08-30
24
2019-08-31
20
2019-09-01
18
Strojny Izabela
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
SILVIA (36)
2019-08-30
4
200
2019-08-31
3
250
2019-08-31
12
2019-09-01
2
650
Suwalska Maria
Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus Swoszowice
FERRO (37)
2019-08-30
7
80
2019-08-31
11
2019-09-01
Szary-Ziębicka Anna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
LUCIANO (121)
2019-08-30
14
GENTELMAN (122)
2019-08-30
12
2019-08-31
8
50
2019-09-01
6
300
HINA-B (123)
2019-08-30
20
2019-08-30
14
2019-08-31
11
2019-09-01
23