Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zawody Krajowe w WKKW
Strzegom, 18-19.05.2019

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
124 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-15 08:12:06
2019-05-15 08:12:06
Oliwia Paździora BASMA
  • 1x 1/2*/
123 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-14 09:20:30
2019-05-14 09:20:30
Aleksa Karlińska REMIKS
  • 1x 2/1*/
122 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-14 09:19:43
2019-05-14 09:19:43
Aleksa Karlińska SYMFONIA M
  • 1x 1/2*/
121 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 11:09:58
2019-05-13 09:16:24
Mariusz Kleniuk RED HOT CHILI PEPPER M
  • 1x 2/L/
120 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-10 09:44:51
2019-05-10 09:33:20
Katja Gontowiuk CONEN GIRL
  • 1x 1/2*/
119 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-10 09:44:54
2019-05-10 09:32:59
Julia Kałużyńska KALMA
  • 1x 1/2*/
118 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-10 09:44:55
2019-05-10 09:32:32
Dorota Winograd LEXUS
  • 1x 2/L/
117 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-10 09:44:57
2019-05-10 09:32:10
Maja Milczarkiewicz MAXIMUS
  • 1x 2/L/
116 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-10 09:45:02
2019-05-10 09:31:46
Magdalena Czajkowska CARLA
  • 1x 2/L/
115 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-10 09:45:03
2019-05-10 09:31:24
Izabela Czajkowska CASSJO
  • 1x 2/L/
114 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-10 09:45:05
2019-05-10 09:30:50
Emilia Hosa HEKTOR
  • 1x 2/1*/
113 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-10 09:45:06
2019-05-10 09:30:17
Laura Uziębło FIRE NIGHT
  • 1x 2/L/
112 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-10 08:04:23
2019-05-09 22:02:18
Nikola Ečerová ARLEEN
  • 1x 2/1*/
111 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-10 08:04:19
2019-05-09 19:54:12
Jaromír Kabelka CAIRO
  • 1x 2/1*/
110 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-10 08:04:13
2019-05-09 10:37:19
Julia Gillmaier QUINTON 14
  • 1x 1/2*/
109 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-09 09:34:32
2019-05-09 08:53:06
Aleksandra Gierz J'02 ŁARENNE
  • 1x 2/L/
108 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-09 08:21:02
2019-05-08 22:55:40
Amelia Orlińska CEPELIA
  • 1x 2/LL-85/
107 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-09 08:21:04
2019-05-08 20:52:06
Lena Kurzyńska LIVELLO
  • 1x 2/L/
106 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-09 08:21:07
2019-05-08 17:02:54
Alicja Maciejewska SONG
  • 1x 2/L/
105 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-09 08:21:09
2019-05-08 15:45:09
Vaije Maan DALIJA
  • 1x 2/1*/
104 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-09 08:21:12
2019-05-08 15:44:16
Mariusz Kleniuk BRODWAY
  • 1x 1/2*/
103 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-09 08:21:15
2019-05-08 15:43:14
Mariusz Kleniuk QADROS MER.
  • 1x 2/1*/
102 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-09 08:21:17
2019-05-08 15:41:09
Mariusz Kleniuk GEISHA
  • 1x 1/2*/
101 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-09 08:21:19
2019-05-08 15:38:54
Mariusz Kleniuk SZACH MAT
  • 1x 1/2*/
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-08 13:34:38
2019-05-08 12:54:24
Yaraslau Vitkousky BACIAR WM
  • 1x 2/L/
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 11:09:59
2019-05-07 21:05:51
Lukas Letal QUIDO 9
  • 1x 1/2*/
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-08 08:19:38
2019-05-07 20:21:35
Hanna Krzyżanowska Jm'05 KORA
  • 1x 2/LL-85/
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-07 10:41:30
2019-05-07 09:49:09
Yaraslau Vitkousky RLG RIVANA
  • 1x 2/1*/
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-07 10:41:31
2019-05-07 09:48:22
Yaraslau Vitkousky BARDOLINO
  • 1x 2/L/
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-07 10:41:34
2019-05-07 09:47:07
Ksawery Śniegucki GOLDEN GIRL
  • 1x 2/1*/
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-07 10:41:37
2019-05-07 09:45:34
Ksawery Śniegucki RED SUNRISE 2
  • 1x 2/1*/
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-07 08:39:59
2019-05-07 08:37:03
Grażyna Niezgoda INKLUZ
  • 1x 2/LL-85/
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-07 08:34:27
2019-05-07 08:23:44
Ewelina Falkowska JUSIS
  • 1x 2/L/
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-07 08:34:32
2019-05-06 23:36:30
Katarzyna Stąpor IN GOMERA L
  • 1x 2/1*/
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-07 08:34:37
2019-05-06 23:33:59
Katarzyna Stąpor DEFILADA
  • 1x 2/L/
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-07 08:34:41
2019-05-06 22:19:35
Pavel Březina TURÍN
  • 1x 2/L/
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-07 08:34:43
2019-05-06 22:13:28
Pavel Březina CONA CIA
  • 1x 1/2*/
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-07 08:34:46
2019-05-06 16:23:02
Zuzanna Bojda SYLWESTER
  • 1x 2/LL-85/
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 15:45:30
2019-05-06 15:14:45
Joanna Sławik KALIOPE
  • 1x 2/LL-85/
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 14:59:04
2019-05-06 13:51:58
Julia Wesoła PIELGRZYM
  • 1x 2/LL-85/
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 08:06:00
2019-05-05 23:58:16
Milena Pelc ENJOY
  • 1x 2/LL-85/
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 08:10:07
2019-05-05 23:50:14
Hana Maxerová NAPASTNIK
  • 1x 2/LL-85/
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 08:10:02
2019-05-05 23:48:36
Hana Maxerová CYMES
  • 1x 1/2*/
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 08:09:56
2019-05-05 23:08:21
Kamil Skupień DELICIEUX M
  • 1x 2/1*/
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 08:09:53
2019-05-05 23:07:18
Kamil Skupień DONNA SUMMER M
  • 1x 1/2*/
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 08:09:50
2019-05-05 22:46:22
Eliška Orctová TESS 3
  • 1x 2/1*/
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 08:09:47
2019-05-05 22:44:45
Eliška Orctová KIREA
  • 1x 2/LL-85/
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 08:09:44
2019-05-05 22:05:46
Anna Havlová DEXTER
  • 1x 2/1*/
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-05 20:11:01
2019-05-05 20:11:01
Agata Piskadło GOYA EWITA
  • 1x 2/1*/
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-05 20:10:24
2019-05-05 20:10:24
Dominika Mączyńska AVENIDO
  • 1x 2/L/
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-05 20:09:41
2019-05-05 20:09:41
Jakub Wiraszka DAVINCI
  • 1x 2/1*/
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-05 20:08:54
2019-05-05 20:08:54
Róża Wiraszka KORUPCJA
  • 1x 2/LL-85/
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-15 08:27:37
2019-05-05 16:39:34
Agnieszka Kopka Sikorska BAZYLIA
  • 1x 1/2*/
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-15 08:29:51
2019-05-05 16:37:44
Łukasz Sikorski CINZANO MK
  • 1x 2/LL-85/
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 08:09:21
2019-05-04 11:09:37
Klaudia Rogoża JUGA
  • 1x 2/L/
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-10 08:04:09
2019-05-04 09:42:17
Zofia Złotnicka NORMA
  • 1x 2/1*/
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 08:08:39
2019-05-04 09:41:48
Zofia Złotnicka MALIVIA
  • 1x 2/L/
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 08:08:30
2019-05-04 09:40:54
Weronika Rozbiewska SZENILA
  • 1x 1/2*/
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 08:08:27
2019-05-04 09:40:20
Aleksandra Pańczyk ACAPULCO
  • 1x 2/L/
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 08:08:24
2019-05-04 09:39:53
Zofia Palczewska GOBLIN
  • 1x 2/L/
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 08:08:21
2019-05-04 09:39:26
Klara Krasnodębska CONTINA
  • 1x 2/1*/
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 09:03:18
2019-05-04 06:37:28
Marcin Michałek APORT
  • 1x 1/2*/
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 08:08:14
2019-05-03 21:33:13
Paulina Latus CORAL
  • 1x 2/1*/
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 08:08:11
2019-05-03 20:37:24
Natalia Rodź ADMIRAŁ
  • 1x 2/1*/
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 08:08:09
2019-05-03 09:16:03
Amelia Wodzicka J'03 GARDEN M
  • 1x 2/1*/
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 11:43:06
2019-05-03 09:01:16
Svetlana Nesterova EXPECTATION CHRISTIE
  • 1x 2/L/
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 08:07:31
2019-05-02 19:14:48
Alina Mikołajczyk ALARM
  • 1x 2/1*/
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 08:07:28
2019-05-02 18:14:30
Roksana Fortuniak GEA-S
  • 1x 1/2*/
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 08:07:24
2019-05-02 17:28:48
Wiktoria Szynkiewicz HATTRICK
  • 1x 2/1*/
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 08:06:53
2019-05-02 10:33:08
Lisa-Marie Fischer GOLDMARIE
  • 1x 2/LL-85/
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 08:06:50
2019-05-02 10:32:24
Lisa-Marie Fischer FBW LÖNNEKEN
  • 1x 2/L/
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 08:06:43
2019-05-01 21:29:18
Agata Gil MONARIO
  • 1x 1/2*/
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 08:06:38
2019-05-01 21:28:31
Agata Gil HIUSTON
  • 1x 2/L/
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 08:06:35
2019-05-01 21:27:48
Agata Gil CZUMIN
  • 1x 2/L/
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 08:06:31
2019-05-01 20:01:06
Mikołaj Charpin DANCE BOY
  • 1x 1/2*/
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 08:06:29
2019-04-30 21:25:32
Lukas Letal COCO RICO
  • 1x 1/2*/
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 08:06:18
2019-04-30 21:22:12
Miroslav Daransky FEDOR
  • 1x 2/L/
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 09:28:45
2019-04-29 19:40:41
Filip Dziuba SAFARI
  • 1x 2/L/
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-09 17:51:00
2019-04-29 00:32:35
Amelia Kupczyk ARSEN
  • 1x 2/L/
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-09 17:51:48
2019-04-29 00:31:51
Amelia Kupczyk MONITO
  • 2x 2/1*/
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 12:13:36
2019-04-28 18:45:33
Adéla Faltusová LIBERTY SON
  • 1x 2/1*/
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 12:13:34
2019-04-28 10:46:49
Miroslav Trunda GOOD GEMINI Z
  • 1x 2/L/
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 12:13:30
2019-04-28 10:40:42
Lucie Kacafírková REVUE
  • 1x 2/L/
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 12:13:27
2019-04-28 10:40:11
Lucie Kacafírková CONTINO
  • 1x 2/L/
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 12:13:23
2019-04-28 10:39:31
Miroslav Trunda LOTUS PALITA
  • 1x 2/LL-85/
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 12:13:21
2019-04-28 10:35:50
Miroslav Trunda TEQILA RUF
  • 1x 2/L/
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 12:13:18
2019-04-28 10:34:11
Adela Svobodova FOXILAND HIT
  • 1x 2/LL-85/
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 12:13:15
2019-04-28 10:32:09
Adela Svobodova HAMARANTHA
  • 1x 2/L/
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 12:13:12
2019-04-27 08:09:42
Nikolina Czuchaj J'03 BENEFIS
  • 1x 1/2*/
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 12:13:03
2019-04-27 00:05:38
Joanna Pawlak DORRYT
  • 1x 2/1*/
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 12:24:32
2019-04-26 22:59:44
Ewelina Żołna ATAK
  • 1x 2/LL-85/
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 12:12:59
2019-04-26 22:56:38
Krzysztof Koch ACHA
  • 1x 2/LL-85/
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 12:12:55
2019-04-26 17:52:53
Barbora Benešová JUSAIN BOLT
  • 1x 2/LL-85/
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 12:12:45
2019-04-25 14:56:12
Alicja Gołębiowska SKOVGAARDENS LIONHEART
  • 1x 2/L/
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-30 08:49:24
2019-04-24 21:17:36
Patrik Sukdolák KING´S LOOK
  • 1x 2/L/
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-30 08:49:39
2019-04-24 21:15:07
Patrik Sukdolák QAID
  • 1x 1/2*/
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 12:12:16
2019-04-24 20:39:44
Clothilde Curnis C-COS-AS
  • 1x 2/LL-85/
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-10 09:45:22
2019-04-24 13:56:46
Marcin Pakulski DZIELŻAN
  • 1x 2/L/
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-10 09:45:26
2019-04-24 13:56:18
Marcin Pakulski HADRIAN
  • 1x 2/L/
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 12:12:05
2019-04-24 11:21:19
Zofia Zawadzińska NEJRAN
  • 1x 2/1*/
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 12:12:03
2019-04-23 22:47:22
Kamila Cygan JEDWABNY PYŁ
  • 1x 1/2*/
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 12:12:00
2019-04-23 16:07:18
Šárka Douchová COFI
  • 1x 2/1*/
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 12:11:55
2019-04-23 16:05:45
Šárka Douchová ARIZONA
  • 1x 1/2*/
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 12:11:52
2019-04-23 12:13:53
Aleksandra Wicenciak IN PERSONA
  • 1x 2/1*/
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 12:11:47
2019-04-23 08:45:04
Vendula Jirčáková BENEVOLE
  • 1x 2/LL-85/
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 12:11:43
2019-04-22 10:17:42
Gábina Slavíková GÁLIE
  • 1x 2/L/
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 12:11:41
2019-04-21 21:00:07
Gabriela Slavíková GRANT
  • 1x 2/1*/
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 12:11:37
2019-04-20 14:23:34
Sara Śnioch GRENADA
  • 1x 1/2*/
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 12:11:34
2019-04-19 14:26:40
Maja Wyszkowska SACRAMENTO
  • 1x 1/2*/
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 12:11:27
2019-04-19 09:10:14
Patrycja Pastuszek SAHARA
  • 1x 2/L/
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 12:11:14
2019-04-17 14:45:44
Aleksandra Nazar WITO CORLEONE
  • 1x 2/LL-85/
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 12:11:03
2019-04-17 08:37:03
Karina Dzięgielewska PLOTER
  • 1x 2/L/
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 12:10:57
2019-04-17 08:35:52
Kamila Kozon EVIT SOON
  • 1x 2/LL-85/
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 12:10:54
2019-04-17 08:35:28
Kamila Kozon FALLEN
  • 1x 1/2*/
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 12:10:48
2019-04-16 15:07:22
Dominika Warmus HANNIBAL-WM
  • 1x 2/LL-85/
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 12:10:45
2019-04-16 15:06:49
Dominika Warmus CERVELLE-WM
  • 1x 2/L/
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 12:10:40
2019-04-15 22:16:08
Emilia Krzemińska HUSARIA
  • 1x 2/L/
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 12:10:38
2019-04-15 22:15:50
Justyna Krupa WILLIE BOY
  • 1x 2/L/
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 12:10:35
2019-04-15 22:15:32
Aleksandra Krok KING
  • 1x 2/LL-85/
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 12:10:31
2019-04-15 22:15:11
Justyna Krasoń BOUWERSHOF RIFALCO
  • 1x 2/LL-85/
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 12:10:27
2019-04-15 22:14:23
Wioleta Hajnos DONNA RIVENDELL
  • 1x 2/1*/
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 12:10:17
2019-04-15 12:24:02
Antje Koch ATOMIC BOY
  • 1x 2/1*/
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 12:10:12
2019-04-15 12:23:13
Antje Koch CHAMBERLAINS BOY
  • 1x 2/1*/
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 12:10:05
2019-04-15 10:36:13
Roksana Walczuch DANTE
  • 1x 2/1*/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Benešová Barbora JS Vrchovany-Obrok,z.s.
S
732673984
2. Bojda Zuzanna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy w Jaroszówce
2002 (J.)
O026718
3. Březina Pavel VOŠ a SZeŠ Benešov
S
B1095
4. Charpin Mikołaj Sportowy Klub Jeździecki WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
2002 (J.)
O033574
5. Curnis Clothilde KJ Bachmat
S
O054031
6. Cygan Kamila KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2004 (J.)
O043216
7. Czajkowska Izabela ZKS Drzonków
2003 (J.)
O034406
8. Czajkowska Magdalena ZKS Drzonków
2003 (J.)
O034405
9. Czuchaj Nikolina Klub Jeździecki Aromer
2003 (J.)
O043868
10192998
10. Daransky Miroslav JK Victoria Bristany
S
none
11. Douchová Šárka JK Ždírec
S
V0504
10115791
12. Dzięgielewska Karina St. KSK Stare Babice
2004 (J.)
O036256
13. Ečerová Nikola Horse Academy
S
A1274
14. Falkowska Ewelina KJ Aromer Józefin
2005 (JM.)
O041596
15. Faltusová Adéla Jezdecký klub Zámecký vrch
S
F3920
16. Fischer Lisa-Marie Reit-und Fahrverein Parthenstein e.V.
2001 (MJ.)
1714376
10156617
17. Fortuniak Roksana KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
S
O019851
18. Gierz Aleksandra KJ Aromer Józefin
2002 (J.)
O028780
19. Gil Agata JKS Gostchorze
S
O001390
20. Gillmaier Julia Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
2000 (MJ.)
O024867
21. Gołębiowska Alicja JKS Jaroszówka
2002 (J.)
O030829
22. Gontowiuk Katja ZKS Drzonków
2001 (MJ.)
O035171
23. Hajnos Wioleta KJ Czarny Dunajec
S
O005061
24. Havlová Anna JK Vysoká
2003 (J.)
None
25. Hosa Emilia ZKS Drzonków
2004 (J.)
O037717
26. Jirčáková Vendula Stáj Aliance Jičín
S
none
27. Kabelka Jaromír JK Železnice
S
F4087
28. Kacafírková Lucie Eventing Team
S
E0979
29. Kałużyńska Julia ZKS Drzonków
2001 (MJ.)
O037716
30. Karlińska Aleksa LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O020756
31. Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O000856
32. Knap Wiktoria ZKS Drzonków
1999 (MJ.)
O009530
10093859
33. Koch Antje Reitverein Am Kirchholz Rippersroda
S
none
34. Koch Krzysztof Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
brak
35. Kopka Sikorska Agnieszka KJ Aromer
S
O001469
36. Kozon Kamila St. KSK Stare Babice
1999 (MJ.)
O031652
37. Krasnodębska Klara SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
2002 (J.)
O029039
38. Krasoń Justyna Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
2006 (JM.)
O041301
39. Krupa Justyna KJ Czarny Dunajec
2006 (JM.)
O043322
40. Krzemińska Emilia Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
2003 (J.)
O043670
41. Krzyżanowska Hanna KJ Aromer
2005 (JM.)
O047939
42. Kupczyk Amelia Pony Sport Wieliczka
2004 (J.)
O036435
43. Kurzyńska Lena KJ Aromer Józefin
2005 (JM.)
O043680
44. Latus Paulina LKS Stragona Strzegom
2000 (MJ.)
O030868
45. Letal Lukas JK Victoria Bristany
S
G1066
46. Maan Vaije Ratsastusseura Skara
1999 (MJ.)
brak
47. Maciejewska Alicja Klub Sportowy Centaurus
2004 (J.)
O043182
48. Mączyńska Dominika LKS Stragona
2005 (JM.)
O042053
49. Maxerová Hana Equiteam z.s.
S
G2564
50. Michałek Marcin KJ Facimiech
S
O001132
51. Mikołajczyk Alina KJ Facimiech
S
O019284
52. Milczarkiewicz Maja ZKS Drzonków
2005 (JM.)
O043632
53. Nazar Aleksandra KJ Michałówka
2003 (J.)
O035386
54. Nesterova Svetlana Biomehanika
S
None
55. Niezgoda Grażyna Gabon Walewice
S
O006208
56. Orctová Eliška JC Rusek
S
Czech
10075300
57. Orlińska Amelia stajnia magnum
2002 (J.)
O043669
58. Pakulski Marcin ZKS Drzonków
S
O004690
59. Palczewska Zofia SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
2003 (J.)
O037690
60. Pańczyk Aleksandra SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
2005 (JM.)
O054648
61. Pastuszek Patrycja LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O009687
62. Pawlak Joanna KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wroclaw
S
O003134
63. Pelc Milena Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
S
O008361
64. Piskadło Agata LKS Stragona Strzegom
2004 (J.)
O042155
65. Rodź Natalia KJ Aromer
2005 (JM.)
O047927
66. Rogoża Klaudia LKS Stragona Strzegom
2001 (MJ.)
O030792
67. Rozbiewska Weronika SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
2003 (J.)
O035120
68. Sikorski Łukasz KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O002708
10107608
69. Skupień Kamil LKJ Moszna
S
O033468
70. Slavíková Gábina Jezdecký klub FLAMENCO Sloupno
S
C0337
10004194
71. Slavíková Gabriela JK FLAMENCO Sloupno
S
C0337
72. Sławik Joanna bpk
2004 (J.)
4978/19ABC
73. Śniegucki Ksawery Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
S
O003263
74. Śnioch Sara JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
S
O011940
75. Stapor Katarzyna POL
S
10047004
76. Stąpor Katarzyna LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O003881
77. Sukdolák Patrik JK Korzár Mladé Bříště
S
C1035
78. Svobodova Adela Eventing Team
S
B1681
10010253
79. Szynkiewicz Wiktoria LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
1999 (MJ.)
O026417
80. Trunda Miroslav Eventing Team
S
F1891
10038986
81. Uziębło Laura ZKS Drzonków
2005 (JM.)
O042244
82. Vitkouski Yaraslau KS Gillmaier
S
5525/19
83. Walczuch Roksana Sportowy Klub Jeździecki OMEGA
1999 (MJ.)
O033441
84. Warmus Dominika Stowarzyszenie „na koń” w Łagowie
1999 (MJ.)
O033674
85. Wesoła Julia SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
2001 (MJ.)
brak
86. Wicenciak Aleksandra Racocki klub jeździecki
2003 (J.)
O040246
87. Winograd Dorota ZKS Drzonków
2006 (JM.)
O049145
88. Wiraszka Jakub LKS Stragona Strzegom
2002 (J.)
O045579
89. Wodzicka Amelia LKJ Moszna
2003 (J.)
O041350
90. Wyszkowska Maja SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
2000 (MJ.)
O034196
91. Zawadzińska Zofia Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
S
O005735
92. Złotnicka Zofia SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
2005 (JM.)
O035457
93. Żołna Ewelina KJ Facimiech
S
O020271
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

89

ACAPULCO PKSP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chery Cordial
M: Asfera
K014796
2.

54

ACHA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Klacz gniada/170 F: Minaret
M: Anes
brak 616006570046913
3.

85

ADMIRAŁ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2004 Wałach gniada/170 F: Vis Versa
M: Aragona
K009296 10470 104BS29
4.

93

AFISZ MŁP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Awans /
M: Astella / Veritas G
K021354 616006580309811
5.

83

ALARM SP POL 2013 Ogier inna/168 F: Ormuz
M: Alabama
K023303 616009610104913 brak
6.

17

APORT MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 Ogier siwa F: Frazes
M: Awelana
Brak
7.

47

ARIZONA ČT CZE 2008 Klacz gniada F: Al Campo
M: Daytona
KJ0HUC
8.

130

ARLEEN CZECH WARMBLOOD CZE 2011 Klacz siwa F: Carpalo
M: Aliance
203009224621211
9.

2

ARMADA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Alvaro / Ahorn Z
M: Aloubetta / Bajou Du Rouet
K021137 616009610171911
10.

12

ARSEN TS POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
K022202 616999570304909
11.

66

ATAK MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 Ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Hindus
M: Aruba
brak 6160006570050315
12.

28

ATOMIC BOY Holsteiner Warmblut GER 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/168 cm F: Aljano
M: Shakira
De 421000216706 421000216706
13.

72

AVENIDO WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/167 F: Le Mistral
M: Avia
K021386 616007610102811
14.

118

BACIAR WM Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2012 Wałach gniada/164 F: NN
M: Buena WM
2659/19 DE 498-8717063-12
15.

114

BARDOLINO Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2015 Wałach gniada/171 F: Belissimo M
M: Ronja
brak DE 481 810026415
16.

143

BASMA PZHK POL 2005 Mare Bay F:
M: /
POL009530128205 106CO59
17.

144

BASMA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada/167 F: Winston
M: Bianka
K012722 11925
18.

96

BAZYLIA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/170 F: Nobody
M: Bretania
brak
19.

56

BENEFIS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2002 Wałach gniada/160 F: Czumak
M: Bengalia
K008670 POL007611002502
20.

45

BENEVOLE AQPS FRA 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Full of Gold
M: Magenta
2500FR11548733D 11548733D
21.

30

BOUWERSHOF RIFALCO WELSH NED 2009 Wałach bułana/kuc:147 F: Heitrak's Marvin
M: Bouwershof Diamant
brak
22.

123

BRODWAY SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Lenon
M: Babilonia
K022651 616009670029813
23.

51

C-COS-AS Polski Kon Szlachetny Polkrwi POL 2011 Mare bay/164 F: COROFINI
M: CHELBIA
616009680079411 616009680079411
24.

129

CAIRO CZECH WARMBLOOD CZE 2012 Wałach F: Cartouche
M: Čokora
KF53055
25.

135

CARLA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Emar/Maram
M: Case/Corronell
K019194 616009610139010
26.

136

CASSJO HOL. GER 2011 Wałach gniada/0 F: Cassilano/Cassini I
M: V-Mandola / Carinijo
K024140 DE42100505611
27.

119

CEPELIA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 Klacz kara/169 F: olivier
M: celina
brak POL 616007600229313
28.

34

CERVELLE-WM Niemiecki Koń Wierzchowy POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Czarownik
M: Celebra
K026192
29.

27

CHAMBERLAINS BOY Deutsches Sportpferd DEU 2012 Wałach gniada/178 cm F: Carlando
M: Maddy
DE 455-6700505-12 DE 455-6700505-12
30.

145

CINZANO MK PKSP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/172 F: Bolero de Ravel
M: Cher
brak
31.

76

COCO RICO CZEWB CZE 2011 Wałach F: Carpalo
M: Litera
KF5261
32.

48

COFI ČT CZE 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cartouche
M: Fidji - K
KJ0LJ5
33.

110

CONA CIA Voš A Szeš Benešov CZE 2011 Mare chestnut/170 cm F: CONWAY III
M: Citera
KJ0L10 203009220104111
34.

131

CONEN GIRL HAN. GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Conen/Chequille
M: Silva/Silvio I
K024774 DE431311912512
35.

87

CONTINA OLD POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Cecotto's As / Cecotto
M: Ally / Al Cantino
K020729 DE418180111210
36.

61

CONTINO CZEWB CZE 2012 Wałach gniada F: Cool Paradise
M: Con Aira
KJ0LO8
37.

86

CORAL SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Walor / Corde
M: Celesta / Life and Liberty
K011789 POL009670082006 104DA64
38.

102

CYMES PKSP CZE 2007 Gleiding bay/168 F: Parys
M: Cekina
POL 009670082007 POL
39.

78

CZUMIN SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/166 F: Literat
M: Czumiza
K026860 616009681003114
40.

122

DALIJA Latvian Sporthorse LAT 2007 Klacz siwa/168 F: Donnerbube II
M: Digna
K022093 LV044658250002
41.

77

DANCE BOY MECKLENBURGER DEU 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Elite D' Olympic / Elite Donnerhall
M: Lady / Laptop
K020991 427270508509
42.

26

DANTE MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2007 Wałach srokata/159 F: Pentagram
M: Duma
K018812
43.

71

DAVINCI MŁP POL 2005 Wałach kara/166 F: Veloce De Favi / Jouan De Frely
M: Dabora / Bonaparte
K010693 616006540070305
44.

108

DEFILADA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/167 F: Corleolord
M: Debora
Brak
45.

101

DELICIEUX M SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Contendor
M: Duola / Omen
K024584
46.

97

DEXTER Slovenský Teplokrevník CZE 16.6. 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Dylano-R
M: Jenisej
None
47.

29

DONNA RIVENDELL SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Powój
M: Damara I
K025257
48.

100

DONNA SUMMER M XX POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Donna Polonia / Colonel Collins
K021473 616POL12007859T
49.

55

DORRYT SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Moravia
M: Down Girl
K025794
50.

8

DZIELŻAN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Top Gun xo/Prince Igor
M: Dąbrówka/Flader
K024687 616009680062612
51.

74

ENJOY HANOWERSKA POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/163 F: El Bundy
M: Devil's Daughter
K007636 DE431311308503 103KB77
52.

37

EVIT SOON Czeski Gorącokrwisty CZE 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: 1739 Chambers
M: Evita
Brak Brak
53.

104

EXPECTATION CHRISTIE Czewb Cesky Teplokrovik CZE 2013 Klacz gniada F: Criston
M: Klisna
203009225056913
54.

36

FALLEN M. POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Top Gun / Prince Igon
M: Fonda / Łowicz
K012322 POL006510023805
55.

148

FANTASTIC FRIEDA HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: For Edition
M: Pirola/Pinkus
DE431314001909 105GO36
56.

68

FBW LÖNNEKEN Baden-Württemberg GER 2012 Gleiding bay/1,69m F: Lingh
M: Gavienne
DE 473730576512 0
57.

75

FEDOR CZECH VARMBLUD CZE 2007 Wałach F: Federweisser
M: Evita
KF4552
58.

152

FIGARO 7 F:
M:
59.

153

FINLANDINA PK SP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: LANDINO
M: FASCYNACJA
K009540 10622
60.

138

FIRE NIGHT WESTF. POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Fineliner / Florencio I
M: Franzi / Fiedenstraum I
K024244
61.

58

FOXILAND HIT WESTF GER 2015 Stalion darkbay/170 F: Diamond Hit
M: Finale
DE441410538615 KJ0WFY
62.

44

GÁLIE ČT CZE 2014 Klacz gniada F: Guidam Sohn
M: Cambela
KJ0VD3
63.

84

GARDEN M SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/mk:153 F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Garda / Omen
K023035 616009690071812
64.

82

GEA-S SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/168 F: Power Prince / Pilot
M: Gloria Bid / Baby Bid
K011456 POL009670123503
65.

125

GEISHA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Huzar /
M: Geravela / Aravel Waro
K020159 616009590271711
66.

88

GOBLIN KWPN POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: Q. Breitling LS
M: Janaconcorde
K027217 528003201100428
67.

115

GOLDEN GIRL Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2014 Klacz gniada F: Chaman
M: Golden Queen
K025460
68.

69

GOLDMARIE Deutsches Sportpferd GER 29.03.2012 Mare chestnut/1,67 F: Fandsy AA
M: Ghianina
DE 455870302312 -
69.

63

GOOD GEMINI Z ZANG BEL 2014 Stalion grey/168 F: Gemini CL xx
M: Fleur TN
056015Z55786714 KJ0WAN
70.

73

GOYA EWITA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Liberado /
M: Gaga Ewita / Sapieha
K021734 POL009670148208
71.

43

GRANT CZECH WARMBLOOD CZE 2014 Wałach gniada F: Aristo
M: Clea
KJ0V4A
72.

42

GRENADA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa/156 F: Ekwador /
M: Grammy /
K022119 61600964008908
73.

7

HADRIAN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Colox Cup/Con Capitol
M: Hanza/Kołczan
K020811 616009600287511
74.

57

HAMARANTHA KWPN NED 2012 Mare bay/165 F: O´Brien
M: Lady Amarantha
528003201200255 KJ0X81
75.

35

HANNIBAL-WM Niemiecki Koń Wierzchowy POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Czarownik
M: Habala
K026194
76.

81

HATTRICK SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Carlos DZ
M: Hellana
K021746 616009640083312
77.

137

HEKTOR SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: Hinka / Hajfong
K018894 009640090307
78.

79

HIUSTON SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Literat
M: Hawana
Brak
79.

33

HUSARIA SP POL 1999 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cisoń
M: Humana
K023228
80.

107

IN GOMERA L SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Wulkan L
M: Inwencja
K022798 616007610072813
81.

46

IN PERSONA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Tjungske
M: In Shalla
K019038
82.

112

INKLUZ Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Wałach gniada/162 F: Santiago
M: Inwencja
brak
83.

49

JEDWABNY PYŁ Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Moravia
M: Jedwabna
K011179
84.

94

JUGA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Huzar
M: Julita
K024197
85.

53

JUSAIN BOLT Anglický Plnokrevník CZE 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Don Corleone
M: Jagoda
Brak 323/2013
86.

19

JUSIS SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa/167cm F: Spartakus
M: Juta
11797 Pol00966050006
87.

106

KALIOPE MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/165cm F: San Moritz
M: Kora
1996/19AB 616 006 54 01226 12
88.

132

KALMA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Kodzia / Wolf's Panter
K022173
89.

92

KASZMIR SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Bohun
M: Kasandra
K017251 POL999670169606
90.

31

KING KUC POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:138 F: Orion / Genius
M: Kalifornia / Minos
K022888 Kalifornia / Minos
91.

67

KING´S LOOK A1/1 CZE 2010 Wałach skarogniada F: Look Honey
M: Keety Sharp
KJ0UGD 203CZE000087100
92.

98

KIREA TRAKENHER CZE 2014 Mare black/160 F: Abendtanz
M: Kachetia
none 203014098800514
93.

117

KORA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: NN
M: NN
Bram
94.

70

KORUPCJA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Kofeina / Welstein
K018644 616009580652610
95.

133

LEXUS SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Almetto P x Rabiatos Z
M: Lawina x Leopolis
K022078
96.

64

LIBERTY SON THOROUGHBRED FRA 2009 Wałach gniada F: Miesque´s son
M: Liberte de penser
KJ0P8I
97.

120

LIVELLO HAFLINGER POL 2003 Wałach izabelowata/mk:141 F: Stony S.V. / Star
M: Lora / Narvis
K019025 203001830257803
98.

60

LOTUS PALITA CZEWB CZE 2015 Stalion bay/170 F: Lantino
M: Palita
203009229001915 KJ0WFZ
99.

127

ŁARENNE M. POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: El Bonillo / Berlin Bej
M: Łuna / Brando
K023040 616006630023113
100.

146

MAGIC BOY WIELKOPOLSKA POLSKA 2015 WAŁACH /171 F: BOLSHOI
M: MEGA O.OLIVIER
101.

95

MALAYSIA BEAT Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2013 Wałach skarogniada/173 F: Electric Beat
M: Kedah
brak
102.

91

MALIVIA XX POL 2006 Klacz gniada/168 F: Stato King
M: Marana
K011849 POL060000004399
103.

151

MARKIZA MŁP POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cyborg / Frombork
M: Marka / Bachus
K012145 POL006640031605
104.

134

MAXIMUS WLKP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Rabiates Turbud Z/Rabiat Z
M: Messalina/Magnes
K019357 616007610088609
105.

80

MONARIO SP POL 2012 Wałach srokata F: Romario
M: Mona Jenilou
K021617
106.

65

MONITO ANGLO-ARABSKA POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: San Louis
M: Moldau III
K022640
107.

103

NAPASTNIK Anglický Plnokrevník CZE 2014 Gleiding bay/165 F: Tempelwächter
M: Narracja
616POL12007653T polish jockey club
108.

50

NEJRAN Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Sorbie Tower
M: Nowela
LKPZJ/1892/17
109.

18

NORMA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Revel / Animo
M: Nasturcja / Seul
K014856 POL009600000904
110.

105

PIELGRZYM SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Pisanka / Maram
K010482 POL009540042705
111.

38

PLOTER Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Wałach kara/165 F: Nergo
M: Pokusa
brak Brak
112.

124

QADROS MER. SVKWB CZE 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: QUIRADO
M: ARDENA
K025524
113.

14

QAID CZEWB CZE 2013 Ogier gniada F: Qaid
M: Cortina
KJ0UCV
114.

22

QUIDO 9 CZEWB CZE 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quick Lauro Z
M: Marry
none
115.

128

QUINTON 14 HANNOVERANER GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quicksilber
M: Azuma
K021121
116.

140

RED HOT CHILI PEPPER M WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Vulkan L
M: Ramona
---
117.

116

RED SUNRISE 2 BAWARSKA GER 2011 Klacz gniada/171 F: Sir Donnerhall
M: Ronja
K019701 DE481810058011
118.

142

REMIKS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2008 Wałach kara/166 F: Dounba
M: Rafa
K011949 POL006580611708
119.

62

REVUE CZEWB CZE 2010 Mare bay/170 F: Rock ´n´Roll
M: Sibiria Queen
KJ0JSY 203009224915810
120.

113

RLG RIVANA BAW GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chambretto GT / Concetto
M: Rivalina / Carenzo
K022844 DE481810293513
121.

41

SACRAMENTO SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Spartakus
M: Sisi
K016557
122.

13

SAFARI TS POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: X
M: X
K024557 616999682006912
123.

40

SAHARA OLD POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Sanyo /
M: Silvios Linda /
K019686 DE418181540807
124.

52

SKOVGAARDENS LIONHEART OLD. POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lionell
M: Esmeralda
K025302
125.

121

SONG SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Tjunske
M: Sonka
K024080 616009610116611
126.

150

STERNTALER 67 HAN. DEU 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Stakkato
M: Natefka
K022395 DE431317901910
127.

111

SYLWESTER SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/167 F: Wencco
M: Sisi Queen
K016140 POL009540092307
128.

141

SYMFONIA M SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/166 F: Contendor
M: Sympathy M
K024352 000
129.

126

SZACH MAT WLKP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Karbit / Rubin
M: Szarfa / Harding
K022094 616007520136807
130.

90

SZENILA SP POL 2006 Klacz skarogniada/172 F: Carry Son
M: Soja
K012058 11713
131.

59

TEQILA RUF CZEWB CZE 2014 Klacz gniada F: Cannavaro
M: Tundra
KJ0UVH
132.

99

TESS 3 CZECH WARMBLOOD CZE 2011 Klacz gniada F: Cry Dor Me
M: Tara
None
133.

109

TURÍN JIŘÍ CIPRA CZE 2014 Gleiding chestnut/166 cm F: Tiznit (FR)
M: Revue
KJ0V1M 203009224942214
134.

149

VALANDO 2 HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: Valentino (KWPN)
M: Granessa (hann)/Graf Grannus (hann)
DE431312309810 105DZ54
135.

32

WILLIE BOY KUC IRL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K020498 372140316825874
136.

147

WINONA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Chestnut F: Love Affair HANN
M: Waikiki/Spartakus
103TI78
137.

39

WITO CORLEONE SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/- F: Michael Angelo F / Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Wolta / Kingsten
K022618 616009610014513
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Březina Pavel VOŠ a SZeŠ Benešov
600
SUM:
600.00
Charpin Mikołaj Sportowy Klub Jeździecki WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
200
SUM:
200.00
Michałek Marcin KJ Facimiech
300
SUM:
300.00
Rozbiewska Weronika SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
800
SUM:
800.00
Wyszkowska Maja SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
500
SUM:
500.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Benešová Barbora
JS Vrchovany-Obrok,z.s.
2019-05-19
16
Bojda Zuzanna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy w Jaroszówce
SYLWESTER (111)
2019-05-19
Březina Pavel
VOŠ a SZeŠ Benešov
TURÍN (109)
2019-05-19
6
CONA CIA (110)
2019-05-19
2
600
Charpin Mikołaj
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
2019-05-19
5
200
Curnis Clothilde
KJ Bachmat
2019-05-19
18
Cygan Kamila
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2019-05-19
Czajkowska Izabela
ZKS Drzonków
CASSJO (136)
2019-05-19
Czajkowska Magdalena
ZKS Drzonków
CARLA (135)
2019-05-19
Czuchaj Nikolina
Klub Jeździecki Aromer
BENEFIS (56)
2019-05-19
Daransky Miroslav
JK Victoria Bristany
FEDOR (75)
2019-05-19
10
Douchová Šárka
JK Ždírec
ARIZONA (47)
2019-05-19
7
COFI (48)
2019-05-19
4
Dzięgielewska Karina
St. KSK Stare Babice
PLOTER (38)
2019-05-19
7
Ečerová Nikola
Horse Academy
ARLEEN (130)
2019-05-19
Falkowska Ewelina
KJ Aromer Józefin
JUSIS (19)
2019-05-19
23
2019-05-19
19
Faltusová Adéla
Jezdecký klub Zámecký vrch
2019-05-19
19
Fischer Lisa-Marie
Reit-und Fahrverein Parthenstein e.V.
2019-05-19
24
2019-05-19
Fortuniak Roksana
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
GEA-S (82)
2019-05-19
14
Gierz Aleksandra
KJ Aromer Józefin
ŁARENNE (127)
2019-05-19
26
Gil Agata
JKS Gostchorze
CZUMIN (78)
2019-05-19
11
HIUSTON (79)
2019-05-19
12
MONARIO (80)
2019-05-19
6
MAGIC BOY (146)
2019-05-19
Gillmaier Julia
Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
2019-05-19
5
Gołębiowska Alicja
JKS Jaroszówka
2019-05-19
29
Gontowiuk Katja
ZKS Drzonków
2019-05-19
Hajnos Wioleta
KJ Czarny Dunajec
2019-05-19
Havlová Anna
JK Vysoká
DEXTER (97)
2019-05-19
13
Hosa Emilia
ZKS Drzonków
HEKTOR (137)
2019-05-19
16
Jirčáková Vendula
Stáj Aliance Jičín
2019-05-19
11
Kabelka Jaromír
JK Železnice
CAIRO (129)
2019-05-19
Kacafírková Lucie
Eventing Team
CONTINO (61)
2019-05-19
9
REVUE (62)
2019-05-19
21
Kałużyńska Julia
ZKS Drzonków
KALMA (132)
2019-05-19
Karlińska Aleksa
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2019-05-19
Kleniuk Mariusz
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
BRODWAY (123)
2019-05-19
9
2019-05-19
GEISHA (125)
2019-05-19
11
SZACH MAT (126)
2019-05-19
10
2019-05-19
3
Koch Antje
Reitverein Am Kirchholz Rippersroda
2019-05-19
9
Koch Krzysztof
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
ACHA (54)
2019-05-19
12
Kopka Sikorska Agnieszka
KJ Aromer
BAZYLIA (96)
2019-05-19
Kozon Kamila
St. KSK Stare Babice
FALLEN (36)
2019-05-19
2019-05-19
6
Krasnodębska Klara
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
CONTINA (87)
2019-05-19
20
Krasoń Justyna
Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
2019-05-19
1
Krupa Justyna
KJ Czarny Dunajec
2019-05-19
1
Krzemińska Emilia
Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
HUSARIA (33)
2019-05-19
25
Krzyżanowska Hanna
KJ Aromer
KORA (117)
2019-05-19
13
Kupczyk Amelia
Pony Sport Wieliczka
ARSEN (12)
2019-05-19
14
MONITO (65)
2019-05-19
21
Kurzyńska Lena
KJ Aromer Józefin
LIVELLO (120)
2019-05-19
Latus Paulina
LKS Stragona Strzegom
CORAL (86)
2019-05-19
14
Letal Lukas
JK Victoria Bristany
QUIDO 9 (22)
2019-05-19
2019-05-19
8
Maan Vaije
Ratsastusseura Skara
DALIJA (122)
2019-05-19
8
Maciejewska Alicja
Klub Sportowy Centaurus
SONG (121)
2019-05-19
Mączyńska Dominika
LKS Stragona
AVENIDO (72)
2019-05-19
4
Maxerová Hana
Equiteam z.s.
CYMES (102)
2019-05-19
13
NAPASTNIK (103)
2019-05-19
10
Michałek Marcin
KJ Facimiech
APORT (17)
2019-05-19
4
300
Mikołajczyk Alina
KJ Facimiech
ALARM (83)
2019-05-19
3
Milczarkiewicz Maja
ZKS Drzonków
MAXIMUS (134)
2019-05-19
16
Nazar Aleksandra
KJ Michałówka
2019-05-19
8
Nesterova Svetlana
Biomehanika
2019-05-19
Niezgoda Grażyna
Gabon Walewice
INKLUZ (112)
2019-05-19
9
Orctová Eliška
JC Rusek
KIREA (98)
2019-05-19
1
TESS 3 (99)
2019-05-19
12
Orlińska Amelia
stajnia magnum
CEPELIA (119)
2019-05-19
Pakulski Marcin
ZKS Drzonków
2019-05-19
6
2019-05-19
Palczewska Zofia
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
GOBLIN (88)
2019-05-19
28
Pańczyk Aleksandra
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
2019-05-19
18
Pastuszek Patrycja
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
SAHARA (40)
2019-05-19
27
Pawlak Joanna
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wroclaw
DORRYT (55)
2019-05-19
Pelc Milena
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
ENJOY (74)
2019-05-19
7
Piskadło Agata
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2019-05-19
Rodź Natalia
KJ Aromer
2019-05-19
17
Rogoża Klaudia
LKS Stragona Strzegom
JUGA (94)
2019-05-19
13
Rozbiewska Weronika
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
SZENILA (90)
2019-05-19
1
800
Sikorski Łukasz
KJ Aromer Józefin
2019-05-19
15
Skupień Kamil
LKJ Moszna
2019-05-19
16
2019-05-19
7
Slavíková Gábina
Jezdecký klub FLAMENCO Sloupno
GÁLIE (44)
2019-05-19
5
Slavíková Gabriela
JK FLAMENCO Sloupno
GRANT (43)
2019-05-19
12
Sławik Joanna
bpk
KALIOPE (106)
2019-05-19
Śniegucki Ksawery
Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
2019-05-19
Śnioch Sara
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
GRENADA (42)
2019-05-19
Stapor Katarzyna
POL
2019-05-19
Stąpor Katarzyna
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2019-05-19
1
DEFILADA (108)
2019-05-19
19
Sukdolák Patrik
JK Korzár Mladé Bříště
QAID (14)
2019-05-19
15
FIGARO 7 (152)
2019-05-19
10
Svobodova Adela
Eventing Team
2019-05-19
17
2019-05-19
14
Szynkiewicz Wiktoria
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2019-05-19
Trunda Miroslav
Eventing Team
2019-05-19
20
2019-05-19
4
2019-05-19
8
Uziębło Laura
ZKS Drzonków
2019-05-19
Vitkouski Yaraslau
KS Gillmaier
2019-05-19
30
BARDOLINO (114)
2019-05-19
17
BACIAR WM (118)
2019-05-19
Walczuch Roksana
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki OMEGA
DANTE (26)
2019-05-19
Warmus Dominika
Stowarzyszenie „na koń” w Łagowie
2019-05-19
15
2019-05-19
5
Wesoła Julia
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
PIELGRZYM (105)
2019-05-19
2
Wicenciak Aleksandra
Racocki klub jeździecki
2019-05-19
11
Winograd Dorota
ZKS Drzonków
LEXUS (133)
2019-05-19
22
Wiraszka Jakub
LKS Stragona Strzegom
DAVINCI (71)
2019-05-19
15
Wodzicka Amelia
LKJ Moszna
2019-05-19
2
Wyszkowska Maja
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
2019-05-19
3
500
Zawadzińska Zofia
Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
NEJRAN (50)
2019-05-19
18
Złotnicka Zofia
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
NORMA (18)
2019-05-19
1
MALIVIA (91)
2019-05-19
2
Żołna Ewelina
KJ Facimiech
ATAK (66)
2019-05-19
3

Number of Riders: 93

Number of Horses: 137

The sum of prizes: 2 400.00

Competition results developed by: STRAGONA
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-092013-1, EVENT Promotion, Morawa 36, 58-150 Strzegom)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl