Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Abaimov Artem KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O041142
10147338
2. Andruchów Sławomir KJ Profil Piła
S
O007000
3. Antkowiak Zuzanna KJ Equarius
2007 (Mł.)
brak
4. Bąk Piotr KJ Profil Piła
S
O009317
5. Biedka Gabriela bkp
S
O003173
6. Borowska Amelia KJ Pony Poznań
2003 (JM.)
O040737
7. Bortlisz Włodzimierz KS Centaurus
S
O009147
8. Brand Julia Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O032086
9. Bruska Julia Delta Biedrusko
2006 (JM.)
brak
10. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Abrasives Group Jakubowo
S
O003220
11. Budzyńska Zofia St. KJ Gronówka
2002 (J.)
O028408
12. Bukczyńska Jagoda KS Grand Horse
2005 (JM.)
brak
13. Celmerowska Alina KJ Michałówka
S
O014068
14. Charadnik Vitalii bpk
S
O043396
15. Chlasta Oliwia KJ Kapada Wiry
2004 (JM.)
O051804
16. Cieślińska Katarzyna LKS Cwał Poznań
2002 (J.)
O026251
17. Ćwik Magdalena Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O011243
18. Czajka Maciej JKS Senny
S
O032763
19. Czajkowska Katarzyna Posadowskie TJ
2003 (JM.)
O039193
20. Czaplewska Patrycja KJ Michałówka
1998 (MJ.)
O021507
21. Czaprański Bartosz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O006993
22. Czwojdarak Zofia
23. Czyż Aleksandra bpk
2000 (J.)
O032311
24. Dąbrowska Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (Mł.)
brak
25. Dahlke Wojciech KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002846
26. Derc Karolina bpk
S
O041437
27. Dominiak Agnieszka Cwał Zakrzewo
S
brak
28. Dreger Magdalena KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
2003 (JM.)
O039346
10178539
29. Dziemidowicz Wiktor LUKS Nysa Gubin
1999 (MJ.)
O027328
30. Fortuniak Roksana KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
1997 (MJ.)
O019851
31. Frąckowiak Piotr bpk
S
O050163
32. Gardas Dominika JKS FER Więckowice
2001 (J.)
O023600
33. Gebler Aleksandra KJ Sokół Damasławek
2002 (J.)
O033003
10159421
34. Gogołek Tomasz JKS Melloni Horses
S
O013202
35. Górski Dariusz KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O042986
36. Grodziska Sylwia Cwał Zakrzewo
S
brak
37. Gromada Mariusz KJ Mar-Klin
S
O033062
38. Grygier Zuzanna KJ Ranczo Kołata
2006 (JM.)
O041952
39. Grzegorek Adrianna bpk
2006 (JM.)
O047731
40. Grzybkowska Aleksandra St. J Baborówko
S
O003722
10043143
41. Gumienna Pola KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2005 (JM.)
O035166
42. Guzińska Izabella KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
S
O020114
43. Hoffmann Natalia Cwał Zakrzewo
2005 (JM.)
brak
44. Jach Klaudiusz KJ Sokół Damasławek
1999 (MJ.)
O037943
45. Jach Oliwia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2003 (JM.)
O037935
46. Jackowiak Marcelina St. KJ Gronówka
2007 (Mł.)
O039011
47. Jakubowska Eliza bpk
2005 (JM.)
brak
48. Jankowiak Laura KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2002 (J.)
O039417
49. Jarczyńska Ewa bpk
2002 (J.)
brak
50. Jurasz Kornelia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (Mł.)
O051819
51. Kaczmarek Katarzyna bpk
2000 (J.)
O049228
52. Kaczmarek Maja KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2007 (Mł.)
O047066
53. Kaczmarek Mikołaj KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2003 (JM.)
O033282
54. Kadłubowski Aleksander KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003700
55. Kaliszuk Piotr Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O003487
56. Kamiński Jan Milanowska Fundacja na Rzecz Edukacji i Sportu
S
O003136
57. Kaniewska Maja KJ Gołębin Stary
1998 (MJ.)
O009716
58. Kapała Filip KJ Michałówka
S
O027683
59. Kapała Filip KJ Michałówka
S
O027683
60. Kapcińska Marta Cwał Zakrzewo
S
brak
61. Kasprzak Emilia bpk
1999 (MJ.)
O029187
62. Kicińska Weronika KJ Cavallo Szczecin
1998 (MJ.)
O018672
63. Kliszcz Szymon KJ Lansada Milsko
1999 (MJ.)
O034975
64. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
65. Klota Amelia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (JM.)
O046693
66. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
67. Koczorowska Martyna Cwał Zakrzewo
2002 (J.)
brak
68. Kołacka Marianna KJ Sokół Damasławek
2004 (JM.)
O040166
69. Kopania Joanna KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O001704
70. Kostrzewska Klaudia St. J Baborówko
1997 (MJ.)
O020885
71. Kowalczyk Mateusz bpk
S
O024213
72. Kowalska Natalia bpk
S
brak
73. Kownacki Mikołaj Karkonoski KJ
2017 (Mł.)
O023859
74. Kozakiewicz Karolina Harmony Club Poznań
S
O035473
75. Koziczak Emilia Stajnia Huffero
2006 (JM.)
brak
76. Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
S
O002442
77. Krajewski Rafał St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
S
O002980
78. Kramer Borys KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002930
79. Kramer Kinga bpk
2004 (JM.)
brak
80. Krawczykowska Daria KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2003 (JM.)
O031067
81. Kropacz Marta JUKS Mieczewo
2002 (J.)
O047783
82. Krysiak Antoni St. Kraju Jumping Team
83. Krzewińska Laura LKS Cwał Poznań
2002 (J.)
O038365
84. Kulpa Krzysztof Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2000 (J.)
O023486
85. Kurek Barbara Budzyński KS Kłos
2001 (J.)
O034510
86. Kurek Jan Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
S
O002252
87. Laskowski Filip LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O007105
88. Libera Aleksander KJ Sokół Damasławek
1998 (MJ.)
O021513
89. Lipiecka Julia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2003 (JM.)
O046691
90. Ładziak Amelia KJ Lotus Poznań
2004 (JM.)
O042459
91. Łakomy Katarzyna LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O025920
92. Łukasik Sandra Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
1998 (MJ.)
O027321
93. Łukaszewska Martyna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2005 (JM.)
brak
94. Łukaszewski Radosław KJ Gronówka
S
brak
95. Maciejkiewicz Laura JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
1997 (MJ.)
O036622
96. Maćkowska Agata KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (Mł.)
O047067
97. Majorczyk Jagoda KJ Ostrowo Młyn
2008 (Mł.)
brak
98. Majorczyk Nikola KJ Ostrowo Młyn
2009 (Mł.)
brak
99. Malicka Julia LKS Cwał Poznań
2003 (JM.)
O035381
100. Mateja Maksymilian
2000 (J.)
101. Mateusz Marcelina
102. Matławski Piotr bpk
S
O004153
103. Melerowicz Maria KS Grand Horse
2006 (JM.)
brak
104. Michalska Marianna St. J Baborówko
2004 (JM.)
brak
105. Mikołajczak Weronika Racocki KJ
1999 (MJ.)
O030553
106. Mikosza Aleksandra JKS Elcon Szczecin
S
O009840
107. Mossakowski Jan KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
O003414
108. Nawrot Emilia Cwał Zakrzewo
S
brak
109. Niedźwiedź Wiktoria LKS Cwał Poznań
2002 (J.)
O035123
110. Nowacki Michał Racocki KJ
S
O006357
111. Nowicka Wiktoria St. KJ Gronówka
1998 (MJ.)
O034026
112. Obst Patrycja Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O020432
113. Olech Natalia Harmony Club Poznań
S
O024789
114. Olejnik Przemysław St. J Baborówko
S
O011149
115. Opielewicz Stanisław LKS Cwał Poznań
2004 (JM.)
O038527
116. Osuch Aleksandra KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (JM.)
O032571
117. Pawlak Nicole KJ Rancho Poznań
2001 (J.)
brak
118. Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1998 (MJ.)
O012267
119. Pełeszuk Tadeusz Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
S
O007298
120. Pięta Julia KJ Kapada Wiry
2004 (JM.)
O038749
121. Pogodzińska Urszula LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (JM.)
O034949
122. Porzuckowiak Karolina bpk
2000 (J.)
O026215
123. Przewoźna Aleksandra Posadowskie TJ
2003 (JM.)
brak
124. Przybecki Michał KJ Michałówka
S
O027682
125. Rakoczy Dawid Budzyński KS Kłos
O000934
126. Roemer Antonina KS Grand Horse Suchy Las
2003 (JM.)
O028081
127. Rogozińska Klaudia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1998 (MJ.)
O026203
128. Romanowska Marta St. KJ Korona Wałcz
S
O012863
129. Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
1998 (MJ.)
O021427
130. Rutkowska Karolina KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
O025499
131. Rutkowska Katarzyna St. J Baborówko
S
O011146
132. Rzyszkiewicz Anastazja Cwał Zakrzewo
2005 (JM.)
brak
133. Salamonik Olga Cwał Zakrzewo
2004 (JM.)
brak
134. Saroska Aleksandra St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2003 (JM.)
O028950
135. Sawicka Paulina St. J Baborówko
2007 (Mł.)
O045419
136. Siuda Adrianna Harmony Club
O021133
137. Siwińska Weronika bpk
S
O024870
138. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
10009140
139. Skowronek Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2005 (JM.)
brak
140. Skrzypkowiak Wiktoria KJ Michałówka
2001 (J.)
O043645
141. Skupińska Maria Delta Biedrusko
2008 (Mł.)
brak
142. Śliwiński Antoni KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (Mł.)
O044813
143. Smak Magdalena KJ Grodno-Dwor
S
O024277
144. Smura Kornelia bpk
2005 (JM.)
O040169
145. Sobańska Anna St. J Baborówko
S
O008606
146. Sówka Nell KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (Mł.)
O049296
147. Spendowska Adela St. J Baborówko
2002 (J.)
brak
148. Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (J.)
O020505
149. Starzyńska Gabriela Budzyński KS Kłos
2003 (JM.)
O045420
150. Stashkevich Maksim Lehmann Sport Horses Sp z o. o.
S
O044006
10079347
151. Stefaniak Paweł Delta Biedrusko
S
brak
152. Stępniak Klara KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2009 (Mł.)
brak
153. Świstel Magdalena JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
S
brak
154. Sydow Natalia St. KJ Gronówka
2005 (JM.)
O033144
155. Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O019257
10113179
156. Szymańska Julia KJ Profil Piła
2005 (JM.)
O049366
157. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003977
10093877
158. Trynka Renata KJ Gołębin Stary
2003 (JM.)
O045645
159. Van Den Kroonenberg Mich?le KJ Sokół Damasławek
2000 (J.)
O046051
160. Vitullo Verena KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
2000 (J.)
O034193
161. Walkowiak Nicoletta bpk
S
O008636
162. Walorczyk Julia KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
2002 (J.)
O046903
163. Wandzel Maria bpk
2004 (JM.)
brak
164. Warzywoda Antonina bpk
2003 (JM.)
O046050
165. Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O004761
166. Weigt Agata Racocki KJ
1998 (MJ.)
O023367
167. Wesoły Marcin St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O007322
168. Wiącek Anna St. Grupy Nickel
2001 (J.)
O046968
169. Wichniarek Barbara KJ Michałówka
2004 (JM.)
brak
170. Widzińska Wiktoria KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O022779
171. Wiśniewska Julia KJ Grodno - Dwór
2003 (JM.)
O041816
172. Witkowska Katarzyna KJ Gołębin Stary
S
O004587
173. Wojciechowicz Katarzyna Delta Biedrusko
S
brak
174. Wysoczański Filip KJ Michałówka
2005 (JM.)
O040749
175. Ziółek Henryk Cwał Zakrzewo
S
O025757
176. Zubrycka Małgorzata JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2000 (J.)
O023928
177. Życka Maja LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (JM.)
O040744
178. Zydorczak Magdalena St. J Baborówko
2003 (JM.)
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

245

A QUITE HUNWB HUN 2004 Wałach gniada F: Quidams Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Libelle / Landor S
O: Antoni Dahlke
B:
K009261 HUNMIM042782004 102YO65
2.

10

ACTION GUIDE VD KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Action Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Felia Van Het Langwater / Guidam
O: Spronken BVBA
B: Spronken BVBA
K022702 056015Z55655012
3.

187

ALEXA HOL GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Clearway / Capitol I
M: Isabelle II / Loutano
O: Paweł Kruszyk
B: Kresin Eckhard/ Ger
K021382 DE421000033208 106AH85
4.

228

ALEXANDER OLD POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Stalon / Sandro
M: Avaha / Hades
O: Tomasz Kliszcz
B: Robert Brandt
K013303 DE433331562707
5.

231

ALF KUC POL 1996 Ogier izabelowata/kuc:117 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Stołowska
B:
K008028 POL999640013896
6.

100

AMARU L HOL GER 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Patricia VIII / Calgary
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K021006 DE421000193312
7.

144

AMIEKE KWPN NLD 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Triomphe De Muze / Chin Chin
M: Nienke / Wolfgang
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K016183 5280030512814
8.

155

AMON SP POL 2004 Wałach siwa F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Altaja / nn
O: Tomasz Daniłoś
B: Dariusz Dąbrowski
K025523 616009640025104
9.

323

AMOR SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Empire / Embassy I
M: Afera / Ever For Pleasure
O: Bartłomiej Ordanik
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K020179 POL009660910808
10.

147

ANBAJ DU ROUET SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/164 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Andora / Aloube Z
O: Joanna Kopania
B: Michał Rynowiecki
K015570 POL009610016307
11.

97

ANNALOTTA N HOL POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Lancer II / Landgraf I
M: Marcie / Contender
O: Paweł Jarosz
B: Uwe Nilsson
K022922 DE421000272108
12.

116

ANTONY HOPKINS DRP POL 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:149 F: Apslau / Kaiseradler
M: Candy / Heros
O: Marta Stołowska-Lubońska
B:
K006417 DE435350274200
13.

236

APLA KUC POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:118 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
K009670 528009041111799
14.

233

ARABIAN-ATIN-RO Kuc Walijski POL 2012 Ogier izabelowata/kuc: F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Apasjonata Viva Viva / Carmana's Neptun
O: Iveco Truck Partner
B:
K022186 616013610122112
15.

33

ARES Kuc Connemara POL 2000 Ogier gniada/kuc:145 F: Fort Doolin / Rory Rudah
M: Antalya Bordei / O'Brien Du Chesnay
O: Wysoczańska Małgorzata
B: Bogdan Jarząbek
K021942 POL013670000900
16.

210

ARMANI SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Agora / Argentinus
O: Agnieszka Mossakowska-Knast
B: Mirosław Marczak
K009576 POL009660220205
17.

258

ARMANI RJT Kuc Conemara IRL 2014 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Fear Beag Bui / Templebready Fear Bui
M: Tequila Rose / Island Lad
O: Zuzanna Grygier
B:
K025140 S33720041000172
18.

242

ARMANII OLD GER 2004 Wałach gniada F: Abke / Acorado
M: Gragentina / Argentinus
O: Danuta Nowacka
B:
K009306 DE433330581004
19.

282

ARTEMIDA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quinnus III / Quidam's Rubin
M: Artemiza / Cottonclub
O: Elżbieta Greser
B: SK Racot
K019966 616007610059810
20.

103

ASTIL L HOL GER 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Baracuda / Baloubet D. Ro
M: Alida I / Casall
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022791 DE421000046813 105XH67
21.

109

ASTRID SP POL 2003 Wałach tarantowata/mk: F: Astan /
M: Karina /
O: Karolina Ewa Obst
B: Marian Deminiak
brak
22.

279

B-FOOD BOUNTY A-Z Kuc Walijski POL 2011 Klacz izabelowata/kuc: F: Tijd Vlijt's Victor /
M: Bohemian Foxy Five /
O: Elżbieta Greser
B:
brak
23.

90

BARCELONA G SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ekwador / Elvis
M: Balanda G / Bajou Du Rouet
O: Roman Siwek
B: Artur Gołaś
K021684 616009640026911
24.

183

BATOR KUC HUN 2004 Wałach kara/kuc:127 F: Maashoeven's Egor / Kortehoeve's Arthur
M: Manci / Nagydorog Gabi
O: Łukasz Skotarczak
B:
K022347 POL013611585004
25.

216

BENEFIS WLKP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Benares / El Bundy
O: Maciej Błażejewski
B: SK Racot Sp. z o. o.
K019760 616007610060110
26.

318

BERNY KUC POL 2012 Ogier tarantowata/kuc: F: Grey /
M: Bona /
O: Elżbieta Greser
B: Jarosław Ginter
brak
27.

172

BEZA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/mk: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Alicja Jakubowska
B:
brak
28.

40

BIJZONDER S KWPN NED 2006 Wałach gniada F: Abke / Acorado
M: Utoloma S / Libero H
O: Magdalena Ćwik
B:
K011435 52800300027376
29.

182

BILLY BOY SP POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Analog /
M: Bila /
O: Zuzanna Skowronek
B:
brak
30.

95

BLACK & WHITE 3 HOL GER 2011 Wałach kara F: Cosido / Cosimo
M: Natalie IX / Concerto II
O: Marek Perz
B: Marek Perz
K024330 DE421000268311
31.

219

BLUEBERRY WLKP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Bogota / Elmero
O: Katarzyna Wiśniewska
B: SK Racot
K026357 616007610117512
32.

286

BODRUM L WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Brawura / Landos
O: Elżbieta Greser
B: SK Racot
K021374 616007610124412
33.

221

BOHUN WLKP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lwówek / Agar
M: Bryza / Zapał
O: Magdalena Smak
B:
K026590 616007610301107
34.

170

BOLTER SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Brenda / Professional
O: Radosław Gebler
B: Janusz Grzewiński
K021056 616009610026511
35.

123

BONIEK SP POL 2008 Wałach tarantowata F: Alvarez 17 / Alexis Z
M: Bony / Koderit
O: Grzegorz Romanowski
B: Łukasz Grzywniak
K020614 616009670145708
36.

331

BRIDGET JONES SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Golden Aviator / Aviano
M: Butterfly / Lancer II
O: Kopras Sp. z o. o.
B: Kopras Sp. z o. o.
K025165 616009610071912
37.

262

BUENA SORTE MECKL POL 2013 Klacz skarogniada F: Bertolini /
M: Kronung / Festival Westfalia
O: Christel & Rolf Scharmacher
B: Christel & Rolf Scharmacher
brak
38.

120

BUMBLE BEE Węg. Półkrew HUN 2005 Wałach siwa F: Faustus Fellini / Fridericus Rex
M: Zsoka / Aktion
O: Jakub Saroski
B: Gyeraj Lovastanya
K015177 HUNMMF052080000
39.

261

BUTTJE BRUNO MECKL POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Bertolini /
M: Kronung / Festival Westfalia
O: Christel Scharmacher
B: Christel Scharmacher
brak
40.

254

C’EST LA VIE KUC POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Marta Frackowiak Pięta
B:
brak
41.

136

CALVANO HOL GER 2014 Ogier gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Silvana / Silvano
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o. o.
B:
K024623 DE421000077214
42.

119

CARMINA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Vandamme / Quidam
M: Caravella / Aravel II
O: Roman Barlik
B: Roman Barlik
K022802 616009610139311
43.

333

CARRY 70 HOL GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Carinjo / Cascavelle
M: Golden Gate / Lesanto
O: Dorota Korbalewska
B: Voelz Lothar und Sven GBR Pferdezucht, Woehrden
K022455 DE421000187505
44.

73

CARTINA L HOL POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Cartani / Carthago
M: Juliette / Landjunker II
O: Wojciech Szpakowski
B: Wojciech Szpakowski
K016266 DE421000236907 103BZ72
45.

49

CARY WLKP POL 2006 Ogier gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Czuwajka / Court
O: Narcyz Kosiński
B: Narcyz Kosiński
K010052 POL007610069006
46.

28

CASABLANCA L SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Colina L / Quinta Real
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K018968 616009610105411
47.

64

CASALLETTO HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Casquetto / Casall
M: Utopia IX / Caretino
O: Anna Słodkiewicz
B:
K016658 DE421000133710
48.

329

CASALLO HOL POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: A-Conchita / Cassini I
O: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
K022614 DE4211000506412
49.

178

CASARO OLD GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Conteur / Contender
M: Loreley / Loran
O: Beata Kaniewska
B: Jochen Huntenburg
K019608 DE433330946909
50.

69

CASSIANA S SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Libero A / Landcapitol
M: Casarina L / Calido L
O:
B:
K019168 616009610061511
51.

149

CASSINI BOMB MEKL POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cassgo / Cassini II
M: Ariella / Araconit
O:
B:
K014479 DE427270508908
52.

134

CASSIOPEIA HOL GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Novell I / Corrado I
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K022545 DE421000176213
53.

89

CASTELLO MECKL POL 2013 Wałach kara F: Cassini Kama / Cassini I
M: Elisa / Corland
O: Roman Siwek
B: Roman Siwek
K022836 DE427270301713
54.

129

CAVALDOS HOL POL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Canto / Canturo
M: Noblesse XVII / Coriander
O: Magdalena Jóźwiak
B: Wojciech Kasperski
K016690 DE421000082010
55.

269

CEOVILLE S SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Leoville / Elan De La Cour
M: Centka / Marino
O: Monika Michlak
B: Stanisław Szurik
brak POL009520047808
56.

295

CHACARTA OLD GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Cool Lady / Cartoon
O: Paul Schockemohle
B: Paul Schockemohle
K025223 DE418185066812
57.

328

CHANTILLY OLD GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Contidou / Balou du Rouet
O: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
B: Gestut Lewitz
K017893 DE418181400807
58.

63

CHARLIE 254 HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Arosa / Corrado I
O: Gabriel Waszkiewicz
B:
K024472 DE421000102512
59.

27

CHE GUEVARA L HOL GER 2005 Ogier gniada F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: O-Contendra / Contender
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K009346 DE421000633305 102ZD07
60.

71

CHILI WLKP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ramet / Lombardo / Quidam De Revel
M: Charyzma / Czerski I
O: Magdalena Płowens
B: Henryk Tabaczyński
K024889 616007610080910
61.

198

CHODÓW XX POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Masini /
M: Chryzolda / Special Power
O:
B: SK Kozienice
K019848 616POL110071581
62.

50

CLARUS HOL GER 2005 Ogier gniada/163 F: Contender / Calypso II
M: E - Larissa / Landgraf I
O: Tadeusz Pełeszuk
B: Schmidt Werner
K010392 DE421000408205
63.

265

CLASSIC SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/175 F: Wiwaldi /
M: Cara /
O: Mirosława Borowska
B: Aleksandra Nowak
K025378 616009610181812
64.

17

CLINTARA WESTF POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: Caria / Castillo
O: Weronika Kicińska
B:
K018833 DE441411352809
65.

54

COKOWAAH HAN GER 2010 Klacz kara F: Corlensky G / Cornet Obolensky
M: Soraya / Singular Joter I
O: Mundt Hartwig
B: Mundt Hartwig
K022142 DE431316779710
66.

191

COLETTE 101 HOL GER 2003 Klacz siwa/170 F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Madame III / Acobat I
O: Izabela Libera
B:
K013340 DE421000403503
67.

24

COLOMBO WESTF GER 2009 Wałach gniada/166 F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Apple / Sjapoo
O: Kamila Świercz-Kozakiewicz
B:
K016465 DE441413067809
68.

29

COLUMBIA OLD GER 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: F-Abigail / Ahorn Z
O: Natalia Olech
B: Tamas Makay
K016464 DE418181991110
69.

67

COMANDER 12 OLD GER 2008 Ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Quolcenta / Cento
O: Artem Abaimov
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K024162 DE418181337008 104ED89
70.

300

CON CHELLA HAN GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Con Chello / Chello I
M: Enigma L / Escudo I
O: Mateusz Kowalczyk
B: Sylke Kussner
K024916 DE431316589212
71.

82

CON CHIBO OLD DEU 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Con Chello / Chello I
M: La Free R / Lami
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Heiko Roesler
K024658 DE418181100313
72.

243

CON JUAN WURT GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cor De Brillant / Cor De La Bryere
M: Zara / Zeus
O: Zielonogórski KJ i Piotr Kaliszuk
B: Jo-L
K010763 DE473730842305 103CW56
73.

264

CONGO AK SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Contendus /
M: Czunita K /
O: Monika Grzegorek
B:
brak
74.

107

CONNORO HOL POL 2014 Ogier ciemnogniada/176 F: Connor / Casall
M: Raisa / Carvallo
O: Jan Binkiewicz
B:
K026064 DE421000185314
75.

263

CONRALDIK IV HOL GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Nerina IV / Heraldik
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Thies Piening
K016793 DE421000248909 105AY78
76.

137

CONSILLA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Consula / Ulco
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o. o.
B: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o. o.
K024628 616009610189014
77.

86

CONTENDROS HOL POL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: N-Libertina / Libertino I
O: Roman Siwek
B: Marika Schulz-Maschke
K014325 DE421000377508 104BT46
78.

87

CONTINIA MECKL GER 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Continue / Contender
M: Diana / Duros 3471
O: Roman Siwek
B: Berkholzer Putenmast
K012128 DE427270058108 104UJ40
79.

43

CORA LYNGRIIS HOL GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Quirado / Quidam De Revel
M: Princess L. / Calido I
O: Borys Kramer
B:
K025998 DE421000251210 105OC52
80.

62

CORDINO SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cantero / Cambridge
M: Caren / Landjonker S
O: Edward Suszek, Dorota Cwalina
B: Edward Suszek
K014295 POL009610184508
81.

326

COUNTDOWN HOL GER 2012 Ogier gniada F: Canstakko / Canturo
M: Lea III / Acobat II
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K020602 DE421000212412 105QT22
82.

298

COURAGE 140 HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Turandot / Claudio's Son
O: Przemysław Rozynek
B: Raimer Hennings
K024846 DE421000116911
83.

111

CROWN DU BUISSON Z ZANG BEL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Calato Z / Capitol I
M: Makanba/ Darco
O: Waldemar Osuch
B: Haras du Buisson Sarl
K024782 056015Z55743312 106CD55
84.

190

CYCERON WLKP POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Cyna / Ceres
O: Anna Roemer
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K009416 POL009681015601
85.

201

CZANOS SP POL 17.02.2011 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Tanos / Cantanis
M: Czurina / Turbud Quirinus
O: Weronika Mikołajczak
B: SK Nowielice
K022787 616009640002911
86.

57

CZARDASZ SP POL 2008 Ogier kasztanowata F: Chellano`s Boy D Z / Chellano Z
M: Cerkwica / Wicher
O: SO Gniezno
B: Wojciech Kędzierski
K016585 616009610080108 104OO29
87.

284

CZARDASZ MŁP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Chef Supreme /
M: Chwała /
O: Tina Rzyszkiewicz
B: Ignacy Mariszek
brak
88.

239

CZEREDA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Czarownik /
M: Czesna /
O: Julia Frankiewicz
B: SK Racot
brak
89.

75

CZEREŚNIA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: Bolero De Ravel / Bachus
M: Czarnuszka / Royal Court
O: Aleksandra Grzybkowska
B: SK Jaroszówka
K009891 POL009670045205 103HF99
90.

110

CZORT KUC POL 2003 Wałach siwa/mk: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Patrycja Obst
B:
brak
91.

65

CZUMEN K SP POL 2003 Ogier siwa/170 F: Ariados / Ariadus
M: Czunia / Ajax
O: GRH Żydowo SO Gniezno
B: Andrzej Kramer
K012142 POL009611110403 104LR72
92.

249

DARLA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lasko / Lennon
M: Darina / nn
O: Beata Walkowiak
B:
K019970 616009610201210
93.

273

DAVINELL Z ZANG POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Diamant Z / Diamant De Semilly
M: Avinell S / Grand De La Cour
O: Hubert Szurik
B: Stanisław Szurik
K023112 056015255838911
94.

291

DENZEL BLUE Z ZANG NED 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Denzel Van Het Meulenhof / Marius Claudius
M: Cantate Blue / Mr. Blue
O:
B: A. J. Bosman
K022983 056015Z55831613
95.

74

DESPINA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Nimmerdor I / Nimmerdor
M: Dracena / Granilli S
O:
B:
K021800 616009610072411
96.

166

DIE KLEINE LADY Węg. Półkrew HUN 2009 Klacz siwa/160 F: Der Kleine Lord / Lord
M: Nadaly / Aldato-1
O: Kornelia Smura
B: Szigeti - Centrum KFT
K020311 HUNKMF092440220
97.

275

DILMAR SP POL 2003 Ogier gniada F: Maram / Aram
M: Dilejt / Sofix
O: Jacek Kulpa
B:
K008077 POL009530041603
98.

288

DUNKA HAN DNK 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Chacco - Blue / Chambertin
M: Dorina / Don Juan
O: Elżbieta Greser
B:
K015833 DE431319641408
99.

319

EARTHQUAKE V.D.SCHIMMELSTAL NRPS NED 2011 wałach siwa F: Epris D Azur /
M: Burundi / Hollywood
O:
B:
K021480 528008110065311
100.

315

ECCE LAMPO BWP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Nonstop / Darco
M: Cinderella / Carte D Or
O: Michał Przybecki
B: Pol Lampo
K012366 W-231322-BWP
101.

324

ELF KUC POL 2002 S F: Camus/Eukaliptus
M: Emanacja/Grog
O: Wiktoria Bulska
B:
102.

240

ELGRAN SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Azarro / Acord II
M: Elipsa / Royal Court
O: Aleksandra Mikosza
B: Bolesław Jędraszko
K015411 POL009640027108
103.

20

EMICA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Emanuelle / Luron
O: Małgorzata Grygier
B: SK Prudnik
K021950 616009690017212
104.

185

EMILIA IV HOL GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Corrido / Contender / Corofino I
M: Noble Lady I / Heraldik / Landgraf I
O: KJ Złoty Rubin
B: Fielmann Guenther
K025732 DE421000035212 106BU26
105.

299

EMO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Emocja / Le Voltaire
O: Julita Janusz
B: SK Dobrzyniewo
K024914 616009610063312
106.

32

EROZJA KUC POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Jambo / Wolfs Hamway - R
M: Eroika / Dżagar
O: Marcelina Jackowiak
B: Tomasz Kowala
K012795 POL013680042705
107.

79

ERR-CHARGER SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/163 F: Cantero / Cambridge
M: Errisima / Turbud Tempo
O: Adrianna Marciniak
B: Adrianna Marciniak
K026049 616009610116213
108.

158

ERYK WLKP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Epopeja / Badziar
O:
B:
K024918 616007610144814
109.

7

EURYDYKA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Egida / Eskudo
O: Julia Brand
B: Aleksandra Klamecka
K022607 616009680091210
110.

196

EVER FOR LUCK WESTF GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Welt Power / Woronow
O: Tomasz Skrzypkowiak
B: Elżbieta Mallert
K015442 DE441411981408
111.

327

EVITA SP POL 2001 Klacz srokata F: Emir / Emeryt
M: Elwira / Elf
O: Ewa Heidrych
B: Monika Pięta-Leśniak
K021562 616009590193601
112.

135

EVIVA HOL POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Mylord Cartha / Carthago
M: Under Cover 2 / Diamant D. Se.
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B: Ute Carstensen-Möller
K022544 DE421000120912
113.

153

FABIA MECKL GER 2009 Klacz gniada/mk:157 F: Fabrico / Unkensee
M: Wellenkind / Wellenreiter
O: Zofia Budzyńska
B: Christiane Kappenberg
K022536 DE427270656109
114.

320

FAHRENHEIT L HOL GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Lenett / Loran
M: Wanda X / Cassini II
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022795 DE421000047613
115.

16

FAUNA KG SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Finezja KG / Fatma
O: Karol Komin
B: Grzegorz Komin
K016492 616009610223508
116.

188

FAYETTE WV KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa F: Wizzerd WV / Indoctro
M: Benidorm WV / Eurocomerce Toulouse
O: Małgorzata Zubrycka
B:
K020803 528003201010624
117.

193

FEBRINA KWPN POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Vingino / Voltaire
M: L-Brina / Burggraaf
O: Rafał Kiernikowski
B:
K023304 528003201011893
118.

259

FERARI KUC POL 2007 Wałach srokata/kuc:120 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Stefan Stołowski
B:
brak
119.

177

FIDELIO HAN GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: For Edition / Forsyth
M: Zerena / Zeus
O: Jana Beck
B: Georg Gerken jun.
K025543 DE431314204810
120.

61

FINEZ DU ROUET SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/165 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Fuzja / Contas
O: Gariel Waszkiewicz
B: SK Iwno
K020654 616009610059612
121.

53

FIRST PLEASURE 5 HAN GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Firth O Lorne / For Pleasure
M: Louna / Landilot
O: Hans Henning Von Der Decken
B: Claudia Scgrecker
K024604 DE431316892112
122.

117

FLATTERY WLKP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Flara / Glueckspilz
O: Marcin Jankowiak
B: Henryk Święcicki
K019612 POL007610179808
123.

96

FLEUR KWPN POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lys Rouge / Lys De Darmen
M: Ziezo / Seinman
O: Tomasz Bartkowiak i Marek Perz
B: Tomasz Bartkowiak i Marek Perz
K021976 528003201006879
124.

51

FLY AWAY Z Z BEL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Flipper D'Elle / Double Espoir
M: Etoile / Darco
O: Spronken BVBA
B: Spronken BVBA
K024608 056015Z55739213
125.

157

FOR CANTO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Cantolar / Canstakko
M: For Fun / For Pleasure
O:
B:
K024920 616009610128614
126.

173

FUERTA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Ferara / Contender Son
O: Henryk Święcicki
B: Henryk Święcicki
K026625 616007610194412
127.

68

G KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Phin Phin / Chin Chin
M: Tiedance / Burggraaf
O:
B:
K026538 528210002637888
128.

181

GABON KUC POL 2007 Ogier gniada/kuc:141 F: Bonetto-D / Benetton S
M: Gamza / Split
O: Tomasz Maćkowski
B: Jerzy Łukomski
K020485 POL013610197007
129.

46

GEA-S SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/168 F: Power Prince / Pilot
M: Gloria Bid / Baby Bid
O: Cezary Fortuniak
B: Mirosław Stanisz
K011456 POL009670123503
130.

325

GENGHIS KHAN F:
M:
O:
B:
131.

92

GERRY GREY HAN POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Grey Top / Graf Top
M: Stella / Stakkato
O:
B:
K024212 DE431311900812
132.

176

GIRARD SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Kingsten / Aldatus
M: Gilette / Corofini
O: Tomasz Zdziebkowski
B: Genactiv Sp. z o. o.
K021983 616009640058712
133.

310

GOLDQUIDAME L SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: nn / nn
M: Goldmaedel / Grannus
O: Leszek Adamowicz
B: Leszek Adamowicz
K018177 616009610241811
134.

122

GOOD-DAY SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Marta Romanowska
B: Marta Romanowska
K017464 616999610169110
135.

194

GOOGLE THIS KWPN POL 2011 Ogier kasztanowata F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Waranta / Concorde
O: Dawid Rakoczy
B:
K021947 528003201107074
136.

313

GRANADA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Colox Cup / Con Capitol
M: Gafme / Pan Franek
O: Radosław Krawczykowski
B: Radosław Krawczykowski
K016467 616007600284110
137.

220

GRAND SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Levantino L / Levantinos I
M: Grenada / Gramento
O: Katarzyna Derc
B:
K024033 POL009610167408
138.

154

GRANDEZA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Etos / Lascadell
M: Gaskonia / Warus
O: Ryszard Kołacki
B:
K011645 POL009690070806
139.

39

GRANDO B SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Leonardo /
M: Gracja /
O: Maria Melerowicz
B:
brak
140.

330

GRASSHOPPER SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Girlfriend / Neo
O: Marek Kopras
B: Marek Kopras
K025164 616009610033513
141.

271

GREY GRANNUS KWPN NED 2011 Wałach siwa/182 F: Campbell VDL / Cassini I
M: Bubala / Odermus R
O: Helena Gromada
B: J. R. Vlot
K018696 528003201100339
142.

70

GROOD ROOS KWPN NED 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Peter Pan / Pilot
M: Sidney The Kidney / Mystiko
O: Natalia Rutkowska
B: J. Klomohaar
brak
143.

255

HARKSTEDE C KWPN NED 02.06.2012 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Charisma /
M: Zonwina C /
O: Radosław Łukaszewski
B: B. J. Heringa
brak
144.

83

HATOKI SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Hiszpanka / Contendus
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Stefan Rakoczy
K017873 616009610072909
145.

94

HENYA DE L’ESPOIR BWP BEL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Cliff / Clearway
M: Carentia / Caretino
O: Bajernbaum Grand Horse Baum Sp. j.
B: Catherine Van Den Daele B-7910
K014250 BELW263735BWP 104OY62
146.

42

HERKULES MŁP POL 2008 Wałach siwa/168 F: Eufrat / Lubań
M: Harta / Veritas 6 ( Quidam D Or)
O: Rozalia Ciołek
B: Jacek Kozik
K012047 POL006580094708
147.

60

HEROS SP POL 2007 Ogier gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Hipnoza / Cantanis
O: Edward Suszek
B: Paweł Stasiak
K011425 POL009610128007
148.

257

HIDALGO OLD POL 2011 Wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: H-Ekwador / Heraldik
M: Indira / In Extenso
O: Monika Krzyżanowska-Szała
B:
K018689 DE433331703311
149.

307

HINGIS SP POL 2000 Ogier gniada F: Marcus /
M: Highvellya /
O: Przemysław Starkowski
B:
brak
150.

171

HOKO LADY SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Hossa / Zodiak
O: Adam Czajkowski
B: Daniel Wieliczko
K023029 616009670090310
151.

276

HOSTEL SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/162 F: Viscount / Pythagoras
M: Hostella / Czad
O: Dorota Życka
B: SK Nowielice
K014667 POL009640017108
152.

290

HUGO KUC POL 1999 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Monika Krzyżanowska - Szała
B:
brak
153.

224

IBERADO M Kuc Feliński POL 2013 Wałach tarantowata/kuc:127 F: nn / nn
M: nn
O: Janusz Czyż
B:
brak
154.

199

IDEAL GIRL WLKP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendor / Contender
M: Iluzja / Cisoń
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: Daria Kobiernik
K016482 616007680108809
155.

159

IMAR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Lesotho / Landgraf I
M: Imara /
O: Andrzej Szymański
B:
K014668 POL009640034307
156.

164

IMPERO SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Denar / Caletto'son
M: Iskra / Moran
O: Otylia Loba
B:
K019040 POL009610017707
157.

101

IN GOMERA L WLKP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Inwencja / Empik
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Helena Beym
K022798 616007610072813
158.

316

INNOCENTY Kuc Walijski POL 2014 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Falk / Ijsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Imka / Varpullan Wieroch
O: Małgorzata Grygier
B:
K025137 616013520046814
159.

81

INTI L HOL GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Urania XII / Quintero
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Henrike Feldhaus
K021421 DE421000193112
160.

192

ISTI KM POL 2013 Ogier srokata/kuc:148 F: Nepumuk / Nerath
M: Izaura / Landjonker S
O: Paulina Sydow
B: Robert Sydow
K024854 616013610057513
161.

266

IZAURA WLKP POL 2005 Klacz gniada/mk: F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Izoklina / Mazzel
O: Wiktoria Nowicka
B: Marcin Jarysz
K016871 POL007610190505
162.

139

JAMBO KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada F: I’m Special de Muze /
M: Irco Mena /
O: Gabriela Biedka
B:
brak
163.

232

JANOSIK SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Homerus / Romus
M: Jarota / Markies V
O: Julia Lipiecka
B:
K009357 POL009611031904
164.

91

JAREMA SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Maram / Aram
M: Jarmila / Luron
O: Beata Brandebura-Pruszkowska
B: SK Prudnik
K012350 POL009690100508
165.

203

JASKIERNIK MŁP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Frazes /
M: Jasna Zorza / Jallienny
O: Agata Weigt
B: SK Walewice
K021728 616006590203412
166.

168

JASNA MLP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Dzielżan /
M: Jutrzenka /
O: Izabela Zydorczak
B: SK Walewice
brak
167.

277

JJ AVICII ISH IRL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Oberon Van Fyandra D 09 / Concorde
M: Kilnamona Myway / Whitehall Bridge
O: Jarosław Niedźwiedź
B: Deirdre Lusby
K020420 372414005621354
168.

270

JOHNNY SP POL 2000 Wałach izabelowata/mk: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
brak
169.

293

JOYRIDE KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Rachel / Heartbreaker
O: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
B: Egbert Scheep
K024881 528210004166095
170.

246

JULIO ENKEL KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Montender / Contender
M: Ulive / Karandasj
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
K024947 528003201400981
171.

151

JUNIOR 152 OLD GER 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Junior De Pommes / Jus De Pomme
M: Lady Ginette / Lord Pezi
O: Ryszard Kolacki
B: Jurgen Hoffmann
K026340 DE433331607212
172.

202

K-TAURYN SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ważny / Chaber
M: Karina / nn
O: Tomasz Pawlicki
B: Tomasz Pawlicki
K024176 616999680113507
173.

114

KARINKA KUC POL 2011 Klacz kara/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Stefan stołowski
B:
brak
174.

214

KARINO WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Junus /
M: Ksena /
O: Natalia Kowalska
B: Mirisław Rosicki
brak
175.

304

KARUSO WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Pengo / Hipovit
M: Kora / Kurant
O: Katarzyna Dawidowska-Zawartowska
B: Hodowla Roslin Szelejewo Sp. z o. o.
K017614 616007610092210
176.

141

KNOCKMA MARIO Kuc Connemara IRL 2014 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Castleside Tique / Gorteen Boy
M: Hollbrook Ash / High Peak
O: Małgorzata Wysoczańska
B: Paddy Reilly
K024795 372004100015899
177.

184

KORAL D DRP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Nepumuk /
M: Koka D / Kubuś
O: Magda Kaczmarek
B:
K025627 616999610158011
178.

195

KRES WLKP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Romario / Caletto's Son
M: Karina / Poplon
O: Wiesław Laskowski
B: Anna Balukiewicz
K025147 616007610137013
179.

108

KWIRYN SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Argus / Sir Nell
M: Kliwia / Kamerton
O: Marek Gałowski
B: Marek Gałowski
K025499 616999610211309
180.

13

LA CONTINA AES POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/161 F: Contender Son / Contender
M: Landmina /
O: Weronika Siwińska
B: Piotr Wilczewski
brak
181.

126

LA COSTA HOL GER 2010 Klacz siwa F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Larimar / Lavall II
O: Borys Kramer
B:
K026599 DE421000131810
182.

80

LA NOBLESSE VULKAN L SP POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: La Dame Blanche L / Cassiano
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K023757 616009610024713
183.

66

LADY TDE SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Goder / Oder
M: Limba / Castilio
O: Jerzy Ejma
B: Jerzy Ejma
K016253 POL009640011509
184.

222

LANCELOTTO L SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Lanzarote L / Che Guevara L
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K025026 616009610020214
185.

161

LANDARCO HOL POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Lantino / Landos
M: Sentenz / Parco
O: Aleksandra Porzuckowiak
B: Paul Sprehe
K018222 DE421000521810
186.

6

LAVALLO-STAR HAN GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Litas-Star /
M: Grandacha MDM /
O: Paweł Pawlak
B: ZG Duysens- Mulder-Saul
brak DE431316701205
187.

237

LE CORBUSIER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: La Paloma / Palegro
O: Wiktor Szała
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K016428 616009510445310
188.

244

LEON KUC POL 2005 Wałach kara/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Stefan Stołowski
B:
K019289 616999610260905
189.

88

LIBERATOR MECKL POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Calido / Cantus
M: Libertina / Libertino
O: Roman Siwek
B: Roman Siwek
K022839 DE427270301413
190.

55

LIBRA HOL GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Larimar / Laval II
M: W-Corinna / Quinar
O: Przemysław Sawicki
B: Frank Plock
K021897 DE421000596310
191.

59

LIGHTING TG SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Orient / Biskwit
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Van't Zorgvliet
O: Wiktoria Borowiak
B: Tomasz Gogołek
K026180 616009610196112
192.

226

LION FLY HOL GER 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lancer II / Landgraf I
M: Luna XII / Concerto II
O: Tomasz Kliszcz
B: Hans Fleissner
K025828 DE421000324408
193.

305

LITTLE ART WESTF GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Cuntints / Castillo
O: Edyta Borkowska - Malicka
B: Montis Sp. z o. o.
K023002 DE441411589010
194.

248

LITTLE JOE 1 OLD GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Little Rose / Chacco-Blue
O: Iwona Henzel
B:
K026157 DE418180227212
195.

174

LOANA HAB BAW GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Olympic Fire / Odermus R
M: Lilli Marien II / Lord Inci Pit
O: Anne Tilp
B: Anne Tilp
K025802 DE481810112111
196.

48

LOCARNO WESTF GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Los Angeles / Light On
M: Country Lady / Conceicao
O: Katarzyna Rutkowska
B: Wolfgang Brinkmann
K024173 DE441411229913
197.

85

LORD HARRY HOL GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Lavall I /
M: Paloma / Picasso
O: Anna Maria Spendowska
B: Paul Knauer
brak DE421000090613
198.

283

LORETTA HAN GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Le Cou Cou /
M: Wendi /
O: Sylwia Grodziska
B:
brak
199.

301

LORETTA B SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Otello / Winner
M: Laurine Du Libaire / Diaman De Abbaye
O: Barbara Brzóska
B: Łukasz Brzóska
K024894 616009610175013
200.

297

LORGAN S SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Corlensky / Cornet Obolensky
M: Luthien / Aloube Junior
O: Przemysław Rozynek
B: Leszek Spytek
K022155 616009640116509
201.

204

LOTNA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Lakrima / Rubin
O: Karolina Rutkowska
B: Mirosław Łacinik
K024749 616009610034110
202.

179

MAGIK KM POL 2001 Wałach bułana F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
K013974 POL013530022101
203.

150

MAIK K SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Maja VH Scheef Kasteel / k. Zostara 56
O: Robert Pięta
B: Franciszek Kurek
K017393 616009610201809
204.

148

MARIHUANA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/162 F: Grand Amour / Grannus
M: Markiza / Rubin
O: Joanna Kopania
B: Waldemar Skonieczny
K021444 POL009520120206
205.

218

MIĘTUS KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Tatiana Zaworska
B:
brak 616999610329807
206.

317

MILUNIA KUC POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ewrin / Eukaliptus
M: Migotka / King-Size
O: Karolina Garstka
B: Krzysztof Kowalewski
K023341 POL013611043903
207.

160

MIRACLE NF KWPN POL 2011 Klacz gniada/mk:158 F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Messalina / Magnes
O: Zuzanna Tecław
B: Natalia Włodarczak - Kubiak
K024750 616007610085511
208.

165

MISSY GREY SP POL NNNN Klacz siwa F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Julia Frankiewicz
B:
brak
209.

207

MISTRAL SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qredo De Paulstra
M: Miss Monroe / Landor S
O: Jan Jach
B: Przemysław Piskorek
K022605 616009610136211
210.

156

MISTRZ SP POL 2004 Wałach siwa F: Alabaster /
M: Marsylia /
O: Julita Domagalska
B: Łukasz Jędrzejak
brak POL009611036704
211.

84

MOJA GWIAZDA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/mk:157 F: Liberado /
M: Moja Perła /
O: Małgorzata i Mikołaj Kaczmarek
B: Zbigniew Zajdel
K020141 616009610217410
212.

132

MYSTIQUE HOL POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Mylord Cartha / Carthago
M: Mona IX / Concerto II
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K020604 DE421000079312
213.

162

NEVER MIND 22 KWPN NED 2004 Wałach gniada/168 F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Chantana / Legaat
O: Aleksandra Porzuckowiak
B: Bolscher
K018835 528210000586473 103HD85
214.

175

NINA ZAREWITSCH HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Nekton / Nimmerdor
M: Ostara / Zarewitsch
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: Feldhaus Henrike
K020496 DE421000114511
215.

146

NOBLOSZ XX POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Canadian Winter /
M: Niniwa / Krezus
O: Włodzimierz Chmielnik
B:
K026326 POL040000003100
216.

241

NOMEN SP POL 2012 Ogier izabelowata F: nn / nn
M: nn
O: Antoni Czyż
B:
brak
217.

247

ODETTE VAN DE HELLE BWP BEL 2014 Klacz gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
brak
218.

200

OGANO'S BOY Z ZANG POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ogano Sitte / Darco
M: Damessa / Cajero
O: Ireneusz Sławek
B: Ireneusz Sławek
K021898 056015Z55748312
219.

186

OLIMPIA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Johnny Boy II / Dollar Du Murier
M: Odyseja / Dżentelmen
O: Joanna Rummel-Zubrycka
B: Kornel Matuszewski
K017852 616007520036610
220.

145

OMINA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Literat / Czandor
M: Omonia / Alfaro
O: Ryszard Gardyjas
B: Ryszard Gardyjas
K026430 616009680025513
221.

281

ONTARIO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Ewa Kamieniarz
B: Inga Klaybor Domańska
brak
222.

223

ORLANDO B SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Jaguar Mail / Hand In Glove
M: Orane Du Libaire / Quatoubet Du Rouet
O: Barbara Brzóska
B: Łukasz Brzóska
K021392 616009610245311
223.

189

P-LUSI SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
brak
224.

56

PACINO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Charisma 115 / Calido I
M: Pacynka / Czakamar
O: Agnieszka Sosnowska
B: Ewa Fabińska
K012099 POL009510208408
225.

250

PENGO SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quamiro / Quidam De Revel
M: Piroga / Czynel
O: Nicoletta Walkowiak
B:
K015203 POL007611115204
226.

206

PRINS HANS OS GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Chaccomo / Chacco-Blue
M: Nana de Bonneville / Galoubet A
O: Stajnia Wapno Jan Jach
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K026059 DE418180108109
227.

36

PTYŚ SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Song / Elmero
M: Plamka /
O:
B:
K020845 POL009530160006 104XC89
228.

52

QUATRO HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quadros / Quidam De Revel
M: Vilea / Contender
O: Emilia Dołkowska
B: Stieper Mirjam
K024303 DE421000063511
229.

76

QUENTCHEN GLÜCK WESTF GER 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quo Vados / Quidam De Revel
M: Grace / Gracioso
O: Johannes Jakobs
B: Josef Platte
K026602 DE441410781005
230.

138

QUICK PRESTIGE HOL GER 2014 Wałach gniada F: Quvee Prestige / Quidam de Revel
M: Pelagia / Limbus
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o. o.
B:
K024627 DE421000191114
231.

292

QUICK STEP HAN POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Quintender / Quinar
M: Carmaniola / Calido
O: Katarzyna Skrzyczyńska
B: Marta Roszkiewicz
K023777 DE431319616913
232.

58

QUICKLENSKY WESTF GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quick Fire / Quintero
M: Cornetta / Cornet Obolensky
O: Anna Słodkiewicz
B: Wolfgang Brinkmann
K018681 DE441410603511
233.

272

RAVEN WKPN NED 2002 Wałach gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Reonetty / Belmondo
O: Marian Nickel
B:
K007731 009611193002
234.

169

REGRANDA S SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Grand De La Cour /
M: Roma /
O: Paweł Stefaniak
B: Stanisław Szurik
brak POL009520029807
235.

215

REWERS SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Rubież / Lombardo
O: Maciej Błażejewski
B: SK Racot
K016891 616009610060310
236.

47

REWIA WLKP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/164 F: Marino /
M: Reakcja /
O: Klaudia Rogozińska
B:
K026626 616007610204814
237.

44

ROMEO DES VAUX SF FRA 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Qredo De Paulstra / Galoubet A
M: Gloria Des Vaux / Quidam De Revel
O: Katarzyna Szun i Borys Kramer
B:
K010593 SF05007649C
238.

112

ROSA OLD POL 2011 Klacz kara/kuc:149 F: Calico / Cassini I
M: Roxana - Z / Rammstein
O: Jan Walczak
B: Zenon Lewandowski
K022865 DE433332148811
239.

285

ROSARIA SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chef Supreme /
M: Rostia /
O: Elżbieta Greser
B: SK Racot
brak
240.

322

RUDE SUNSHINE OLD GER 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Romanov Blue Hors / Rohdiamant
M: Fontania / Sevillano
O:
B:
K022056 DE433330470605
241.

140

SALMIN Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2012 Ogier gniada F: Masini /
M: Segasta / Special Power
O: Paweł Fortuniak
B: Marek Sekuła
K022490 616POL1200758IT
242.

99

SANTORINI L HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Urleven Piron / Hurlevent
M: Vinja III / Caretino
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K018981 DE421000142111
243.

45

SAZU 3 HAN GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Sherlocks Piana / Sherlock Holmes
O: Michał Stanisławiak
B: Norbert Meyer
K020728 DE431312326104 104QV91
244.

274

SCAPA FLOW 8 HAN GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Silvio I / Sandro
M: Wolodja / Werther
O:
B:
K024680 DE431315125807
245.

72

SELENA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 cm F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Saxon Way / Professional
O: Izabela Dreger
B: Jerzy Jakubczak
K014244 POL009580118005
246.

267

SELLANO BOY WLKP POL 2008 Wałach siwa/mk:157 F: Chellano's Boy / Chellano Z
M: Saxonia / Susex
O: Gabrysia Kucharska
B: Bartosz Wroński
K016618 POL007610112308
247.

296

STALUE HAN GER 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: Chacca-Diva / Chacco-Blue
O: Paul Schockemohle
B: Paul Schockemohle
K023735 DE431319602412
248.

98

SUMMER CRUISE II Irlandzki Koń Sportowy IRL 1999 Wałach siwa/167 F: Cruising / Sea Crest
M: nn / nn
O: Magdalena Świstel
B: Catriona Pinington
brak 826067PHS030074
249.

217

SWING SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Fokus /
M: Siena / Placido / Animo
O: Katarzyna Wojciechowicz
B:
brak
250.

256

SYNERGIA XX POL 2002 Klacz gniada/159 F: All Hands On Deck /
M: Sygryda /
O: Janusz Czyż
B: SK Iwno
brak POL020000007070
251.

235

SZOGUN KUC POL 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: Angelo / Amstelhoeves Anton
M: Szampanka / Farah-Kaju
O: Alicja Hendrys
B:
K016587 POL013640020904
252.

309

T.GOLD QUIDAME Z Z POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Tangelo VD Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Gold Quidame L / Quidam's Rubin
O: Leszek Adamowicz
B: Leszek Adamowicz
K018902 616007610189809 / 056015Z55850
253.

152

TAMBURYNEK DRP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Bolero / Life And Liberty
M: Tina / Nando
O: Ryszard Kołacki
B:
K010453 POL013640007904 103FX32
254.

37

THE DOCTOR Kuc Connemara IRL 2008 Wałach skarogniada/kuc: F: Fairyhill Hawk /
M: Anner Banana Boots /
O: Katarzyna Drews
B:
brak
255.

93

TICANOS SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Canoso / Contact Me
M: Timbaly / Calido I
O: Laura Maciejkiewicz
B: Ryszard Felusiak
K024577 616009640005713
256.

234

TIFI KM POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc:125 F: Granit / Folkert
M: Three-B-Springlight / Twyford Seal
O: Dorota Przybyła
B: .
K023869 POL013530073105
257.

78

TOP GUN SP POL 2014 Wałach skarogniada F: Le Mistral / Leuthen I / Landgraf I
M: Tulka / Lap Bej / Elsing
O: Adrianna Marciniak
B: SK Mieczownica
brak
258.

121

TREASURE QUEEN Z ZANG POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Treasure Z / Tlaloc La Silla
M: Warior Queen / French Buffet
O: Paweł Jarosz
B:
K018495 056015Z55847809
259.

102

TSINGTAO L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Spiderman / Satisfaction I
M: Galina / Grandilot
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022800 DE441410365213
260.

118

URIELLE SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Silvio I / Sandro
M: Ulissa H / Korandosj
O: Stanisław Jóźwiakowski
B: Stanisław Jóźwiakowski
K024043 POL009610141605
261.

294

VAINAVI SP POL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Chacco - Fly /
M: Wiktoria / Rytm
O:
B:
K026368 616009640078013
262.

25

VALENTIN L HAN GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Valentino / Now Or Never M
M: Sabrina / Singular Joter I
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K023937 DE431311903011
263.

125

VASCO HAN GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Van Helsing / Valentino
M: Lucie / Le Primeur
O: Bartosz Czaprański
B:
K020881 DE431310523411
264.

133

VIVIANO HOL GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Vivant / Fuego De Prel
M: B-Jaquline / Cassiano
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o. o.
B:
K022543 DE421000129313
265.

314

VOLONTAIR 3 KWPN NED 2002 Wałach siwa F: Germus R / Joost
M: Onnamorka / Nimmerdor
O: Michał Przybecki
B: K. Gevlekte
K008557 0200654
266.

163

WANILIA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/169 F: Lew / Lwowiec
M: Wygrana / Orbis
O: Dariusz Górski
B: GA Lidia Woźniczka
K025711 616007610108412
267.

229

WATAŻKA Konik Polski POL 2014 Wałach inna/kuc: F: Poprad /
M: Wiga /
O: Weronika Lach
B: SO Sieraków
brak
268.

105

WESTFALIA L WESTF GER 2013 Klacz gniada F: Darjeeling / Diarado
M: Cracker Jane / Coronino
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022801 DE441410800213
269.

142

WICHEREK KN POL 2012 Wałach inna/kuc: F: Parwus / Mikrus
M: Wichura / Horst
O: Remigiusz Walorczyk
B: SO Sieraków
K026363 616011610085912
270.

197

WINCHESTER SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Winona / Nobody
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: SK Prudnik
K011825 616009540082407 104NJ26
271.

280

WIVIAN SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Bolshoi /
M: Welonda /
O: Elżbieta Greser
B: Anna Kierznowska
brak
272.

268

ZAMIRA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/171 F: Kwazar /
M: Zorza /
O: Dagmara Dolińska
B: Katarzyna Niedźwiecka
brak
273.

143

ZANDRA HOL GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Lassandra / Levantos II
O: Izabella Guzińska
B: Lueders ZG
K024595 DE421000281207
274.

208

ZANTOS HBC KWPN NED 2004 Wałach gniada F: Cantos / Contender
M: Kwando / Voltaire
O: Stajnia Wapno Jan Jach
B: HBC
K011653 528003 04.00575
275.

278

ZATOKI LSH HOL POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Ostara / Zarewitsch
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: Joanna Lehmann
K024878 DE421000048013 106AT45
276.

253

ZIG ZAC HOL POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Uriko / Untouchable
M: Zaubere I / Casall
O: Agnieszka Prudzienica
B:
K024899 DE421000403412
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Abaimov Artem KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
500
100
SUM:
600.00
Andruchów Sławomir KJ Profil Piła
400
550
SUM:
950.00
Bortlisz Włodzimierz KS Centaurus
300
1100
SUM:
1400.00
Brand Julia Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
100
SUM:
100.00
Charadnik Vitalii bpk
200
SUM:
200.00
Ćwik Magdalena Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
100
SUM:
100.00
Fortuniak Roksana KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
300
SUM:
300.00
Frąckowiak Piotr bpk
100
SUM:
100.00
Gogołek Tomasz JKS Melloni Horses
100
600
300
100
SUM:
1100.00
Grzybkowska Aleksandra St. J Baborówko
400
SUM:
400.00
Kaczmarek Katarzyna bpk
50
SUM:
50.00
Kaliszuk Piotr Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
50
SUM:
50.00
Kaniewska Maja KJ Gołębin Stary
200
SUM:
200.00
Kicińska Weronika KJ Cavallo Szczecin
50
100
100
SUM:
250.00
Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
1600
1000
4000
SUM:
6600.00
Kozakiewicz Karolina Harmony Club Poznań
50
SUM:
50.00
Kulpa Krzysztof Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
50
SUM:
50.00
Libera Aleksander KJ Sokół Damasławek
200
SUM:
200.00
Matławski Piotr bpk
300
SUM:
300.00
Osuch Aleksandra KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
100
300
SUM:
400.00
Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
100
SUM:
100.00
Pełeszuk Tadeusz Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
200
SUM:
200.00
Rakoczy Dawid Budzyński KS Kłos
550
SUM:
550.00
Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
3200
SUM:
3200.00
Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
50
SUM:
50.00
Smura Kornelia bpk
200
300
SUM:
500.00
Starzyńska Gabriela Budzyński KS Kłos
50
SUM:
50.00
Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
100
1400
SUM:
1500.00
Trynka Renata KJ Gołębin Stary
100
SUM:
100.00
Van Den Kroonenberg Mich?le KJ Sokół Damasławek
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
850
200
SUM:
1050.00
Wesoły Marcin St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
600
650
SUM:
1250.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abaimov Artem
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-11-03
1
500
2018-11-03
7
100
2018-11-04
35
2018-11-03
27
2018-11-03
47
2018-11-04
26
2018-11-04
Andruchów Sławomir
KJ Profil Piła
2018-11-03
11
2018-11-03
14
2018-11-04
31
INTI L (81)
2018-11-03
51
2018-11-03
12
2018-11-04
45
2018-11-03
67
2018-11-03
56
2018-11-04
20
HATOKI (83)
2018-11-03
2
400
2018-11-04
10
2018-11-03
7
2018-11-04
8
550
Antkowiak Zuzanna
KJ Equarius
JOHNNY (270)
2018-11-03
6
2018-11-03
Bąk Piotr
KJ Profil Piła
FOR CANTO (157)
2018-11-04
32
2018-11-04
1
ERYK (158)
2018-11-04
1
2018-11-04
32
Biedka Gabriela
bkp
JAMBO (139)
2018-11-03
2018-11-03
21
Borowska Amelia
KJ Pony Poznań
CLASSIC (265)
2018-11-03
67
2018-11-03
48
2018-11-04
50
2018-11-04
32
Bortlisz Włodzimierz
KS Centaurus
REWERS (215)
2018-11-04
7
2018-11-04
24
BENEFIS (216)
2018-11-04
1
300
2018-11-04
4
1100
Brand Julia
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2018-11-03
49
2018-11-03
8
100
Bruska Julia
Delta Biedrusko
MIĘTUS (218)
2018-11-03
9
2018-11-03
1
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Abrasives Group Jakubowo
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
48
2018-11-04
20
2018-11-03
55
2018-11-03
52
HEROS (60)
2018-11-04
29
2018-11-03
CORDINO (62)
2018-11-03
9
2018-11-03
10
2018-11-04
32
SELENA (72)
2018-11-04
51
IMPERO (164)
2018-11-03
48
2018-11-03
1
Budzyńska Zofia
St. KJ Gronówka
FABIA (153)
2018-11-03
7
2018-11-03
27
Bukczyńska Jagoda
KS Grand Horse
P-LUSI (189)
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
1
Celmerowska Alina
KJ Michałówka
CAVALDOS (129)
2018-11-04
1
2018-11-04
44
Charadnik Vitalii
bpk
2018-11-03
18
2018-11-03
20
JOYRIDE (293)
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
1
CHANTILLY (328)
2018-11-04
2
200
2018-11-04
38
CASALLO (329)
2018-11-04
33
2018-11-04
17
Chlasta Oliwia
KJ Kapada Wiry
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
1
Cieślińska Katarzyna
LKS Cwał Poznań
MAGIK (179)
2018-11-04
1
2018-11-04
24
Ćwik Magdalena
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2018-11-04
4
100
2018-11-04
36
Czajka Maciej
JKS Senny
ELF (324)
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
31
Czajkowska Katarzyna
Posadowskie TJ
HOKO LADY (171)
2018-11-03
48
2018-11-03
57
2018-11-04
1
2018-11-04
52
Czaplewska Patrycja
KJ Michałówka
OMINA (145)
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
52
Czaprański Bartosz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
VASCO (125)
2018-11-03
9
2018-11-03
31
2018-11-04
15
2018-11-04
22
Czwojdarak Zofia
2018-11-03
2018-11-03
30
Czyż Aleksandra
bpk
2018-11-04
32
2018-11-04
13
Dąbrowska Zuzanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
LEON (244)
2018-11-03
8
2018-11-03
Dahlke Wojciech
KJ Sokół Damasławek
A QUITE (245)
2018-11-04
16
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
23
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
10
Derc Karolina
bpk
GRAND (220)
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
48
Dominiak Agnieszka
Cwał Zakrzewo
ONTARIO (281)
2018-11-03
2018-11-03
7
Dreger Magdalena
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
SELENA (72)
2018-11-03
59
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
Dziemidowicz Wiktor
LUKS Nysa Gubin
DESPINA (74)
2018-11-03
23
2018-11-04
27
2018-11-04
14
2018-11-03
1
Fortuniak Roksana
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
GEA-S (46)
2018-11-03
5
300
Frąckowiak Piotr
bpk
DARLA (249)
2018-11-03
48
2018-11-03
PENGO (250)
2018-11-03
3
100
Gardas Dominika
JKS FER Więckowice
2018-11-03
12
2018-11-03
50
2018-11-03
20
2018-11-03
9
Gebler Aleksandra
KJ Sokół Damasławek
BOLTER (170)
2018-11-04
12
2018-11-04
13
Gogołek Tomasz
JKS Melloni Horses
2018-11-03
28
2018-11-03
6
100
2018-11-04
19
2018-11-03
3
600
2018-11-04
2018-11-03
48
2018-11-03
53
2018-11-04
1
2018-11-04
23
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
45
2018-11-04
1
2018-11-04
31
2018-11-03
1
300
2018-11-03
32
2018-11-04
37
2018-11-04
3
100
Górski Dariusz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
WANILIA (163)
2018-11-03
15
2018-11-03
48
Grodziska Sylwia
Cwał Zakrzewo
LORETTA (283)
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
34
2018-11-03
Gromada Mariusz
KJ Mar-Klin
2018-11-04
2018-11-04
Grygier Zuzanna
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2018-11-03
25
2018-11-03
Grzegorek Adrianna
bpk
CONGO AK (264)
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
12
Grzybkowska Aleksandra
St. J Baborówko
2018-11-03
4
400
Gumienna Pola
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
TIFI (234)
2018-11-03
3
2018-11-03
2
Guzińska Izabella
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
ZANDRA (143)
2018-11-03
31
2018-11-03
43
2018-11-04
12
2018-11-04
36
Hoffmann Natalia
Cwał Zakrzewo
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
8
Jach Klaudiusz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2018-11-04
MISTRAL (207)
2018-11-03
Jach Oliwia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2018-11-03
13
Jackowiak Marcelina
St. KJ Gronówka
EROZJA (32)
2018-11-03
4
2018-11-03
43
Jakubowska Eliza
bpk
IBERADO M (224)
2018-11-03
2018-11-03
Jankowiak Laura
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
FLATTERY (117)
2018-11-03
42
2018-11-03
41
Jarczyńska Ewa
bpk
CZEREDA (239)
2018-11-03
2018-11-03
11
Jurasz Kornelia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
BATOR (183)
2018-11-03
7
2018-11-03
9
Kaczmarek Katarzyna
bpk
2018-11-03
39
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
5
50
2018-11-04
37
Kaczmarek Maja
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
KORAL D (184)
2018-11-03
36
2018-11-03
Kaczmarek Mikołaj
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-11-03
48
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
2018-11-04
Kadłubowski Aleksander
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2018-11-03
29
2018-11-03
39
2018-11-04
34
Kaliszuk Piotr
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
CON JUAN (243)
2018-11-04
6
50
2018-11-04
33
Kamiński Jan
Milanowska Fundacja na Rzecz Edukacji i Sportu
JAREMA (91)
2018-11-03
40
2018-11-03
17
Kaniewska Maja
KJ Gołębin Stary
FIDELIO (177)
2018-11-03
18
2018-11-03
17
2018-11-04
17
CASARO (178)
2018-11-03
23
2018-11-03
3
200
2018-11-04
25
Kapała Filip
KJ Michałówka
EMICA (20)
2018-11-04
32
2018-11-04
54
2018-11-03
26
2018-11-03
CHILI (71)
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
45
Kapała Filip
KJ Michałówka
2018-11-03
2018-11-03
48
Kapcińska Marta
Cwał Zakrzewo
ARTEMIDA (282)
2018-11-03
2
2018-11-03
Kasprzak Emilia
bpk
ORLANDO B (223)
2018-11-03
11
LORETTA B (301)
2018-11-04
55
2018-11-04
44
Kicińska Weronika
KJ Cavallo Szczecin
2018-11-04
6
50
2018-11-04
2018-11-03
4
100
2018-11-03
4
100
Kliszcz Szymon
KJ Lansada Milsko
LION FLY (226)
2018-11-03
1