Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CDN Cavaliada
CAVALIADA LUBLIN 2019
Lublin, 01-03 lutego 2019

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
8 ACCEPTED 2019-01-23 11:15:57
2019-01-18 08:25:56
Piotr Wierzchowski CORIANDER
  • 1x 1/CC-5/Program międzynarodowy Intermediate I
  • 1x 2/CC-7/Program międzynarodowy dowolny z muzyką na poziomie Intermediate I
7 ACCEPTED 2019-01-23 11:15:36
2019-01-04 18:46:01
Julia Naumovich-Shabovskaya HADES
  • 1x 1/CC-5/Program międzynarodowy Intermediate I
  • 1x 2/CC-7/Program międzynarodowy dowolny z muzyką na poziomie Intermediate I
6 ACCEPTED 2019-01-23 11:14:59
2019-01-04 13:00:24
Ilona Janas ARRIBA Z
  • 1x 1/CC-5/Program międzynarodowy Intermediate I
  • 1x 2/CC-7/Program międzynarodowy dowolny z muzyką na poziomie Intermediate I
5 ACCEPTED 2019-01-23 11:14:42
2019-01-02 20:23:32
Viktorija Kundrotaitė HEFAISTAS
  • 2x 1/CC-5/Program międzynarodowy Intermediate I
  • 2x 2/CC-7/Program międzynarodowy dowolny z muzyką na poziomie Intermediate I
4 ACCEPTED 2019-01-23 11:14:28
2019-01-02 17:37:43
Sandra Sysojeva BOSS DIAMANT
  • 2x 1/CC-5/Program międzynarodowy Intermediate I
  • 2x 2/CC-7/Program międzynarodowy dowolny z muzyką na poziomie Intermediate I
3 ACCEPTED 2019-01-02 12:33:02
2019-01-02 12:33:02
Katarzyna Konarska LARGO
  • 2x 1/CC-5/Program międzynarodowy Intermediate I
  • 2x 2/CC-7/Program międzynarodowy dowolny z muzyką na poziomie Intermediate I
2 ACCEPTED 2019-01-23 11:15:24
2019-01-02 11:05:35
Danuta Kosecka LEYLA
  • 1x 1/CC-5/Program międzynarodowy Intermediate I
  • 1x 2/CC-7/Program międzynarodowy dowolny z muzyką na poziomie Intermediate I
1 ACCEPTED 2019-01-23 11:15:12
2019-01-02 09:57:35
Dominika Kraśko ARES
  • 1x 1/CC-5/Program międzynarodowy Intermediate I
  • 1x 2/CC-7/Program międzynarodowy dowolny z muzyką na poziomie Intermediate I
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Bado Gabriela POL
2001 (MJ.)
10112343
2. Baehr Maria POL
2002 (MJ.)
10119021
3. Baranska Laura POL
2004 (J.)
10150265
4. Baranski Mikolaj POL
2003 (J.)
10140383
5. Beletskiy Vladimir RUS
S
10000471
6. Betkowski Marcin POL
S
10017404
7. Bilinskaite Kreola LTU
2000 (MJ.)
10172373
8. Blaszczak Julia POL
2001 (MJ.)
10152522
9. Bobik Jan POL
S
10064709
10. Brzeska Blanka POL
2007 (JM.)
11. Brzóska Lukasz POL
S
10021322
12. Chwalinska Zuzanna POL
2003 (J.)
10164065
13. Ciszek - Lewicka Malgorzata POL
S
10021325
14. Ciszek-Lewicka Małgorzata POL
S
15. Ćwik Zofia POL
2007 (JM.)
16. Czarnecki Dawid POL
S
10027054
17. Czerska Aleksandra POL
2001 (MJ.)
10147256
18. Dańczak Michalina POL
2007 (JM.)
19. Danecka Klaudia POL
2002 (MJ.)
10181386
20. Derlatka Kamila POL
S
10134359
21. Dubiniak Michał POL
2007 (JM.)
22. Dziuba Anna POL
2006 (JM.)
10172785
23. Fimmel Arkadiusz POL
S
10044919
24. Friedman Maja Bella POL
2003 (J.)
10183554
25. Ganowska Julia POL
2008 (JM.)
26. Gauza Bartosz POL
S
10063571
27. Gawalek Julia POL
2001 (MJ.)
10165151
28. Gierszewska Natalia POL
S
10142194
29. Głowacz Natalia POL
2008 (JM.)
30. Golab Karolina POL
2005 (J.)
10173780
31. Goszczynski Bartosz POL
S
10000830
32. Gramza Leszek POL
S
10021324
33. Grzegorzewski Adam POL
S
34. Grzegorzewski Adam POL
S
10054429
35. Hałupka Łukasz POL
36. Hartman Slawomir POL
S
10040776
37. Hendrys Maja POL
2003 (J.)
10159848
38. Hojda Wiktoria POL
2001 (MJ.)
10158995
39. Jablonska Julia POL
2005 (J.)
10165567
40. Jachymek Paweł POL
S
41. Jackowiak Marcelina POL
2007 (JM.)
42. Janas Ilona POL
S
43. Janiszewska Gabriela POL
2003 (J.)
10185455
44. Jankowska Joanna POL
S
10167951
45. Jannasz Wiktoria POL
2005 (J.)
10176326
46. Jonczyk Lukasz POL
S
10002083
47. Jurkowski Pawel POL
S
10002502
48. Jurkowski Paweł POL
S
10002502
49. Jurzak Franciszek POL
2003 (J.)
10140376
50. Kamiński Jan POL
S
51. Kawa Aleksandra POL
2001 (MJ.)
10143284
52. Kaźmierczak Łukasz POL
S
53. Kazmierczak Michal POL
S
10034342
54. Kender Kullo EST
S
10024331
55. Kiecoń Mściwoj POL
S
56. Kiecon Msciwoj POL
S
10019199
57. Kiempa Mateusz POL
S
10063864
58. Kiempa Mateusz POL
S
59. Kierznowska Aleksandra POL
2003 (J.)
60. Kierznowska Aleksandra POL
2003 (J.)
10117343
61. Kierznowski Hubert POL
S
10001618
62. Kivisild Tiit EST
S
10013447
63. Klapinska Laura POL
2005 (J.)
10147453
64. Klein Olaf POL
S
10098000
65. Kłapińska Laura POL
2005 (J.)
66. Kobiernik Daria POL
S
67. Kobiernik Daria POL
S
10003472
68. Kokowska Katarzyna POL
S
69. Konarska Katarzyna POL
S
70. Korycka Małgorzata POL
S
71. Kosecka Danuta POL
S
72. Kostrzewa Adrian POL
S
10016837
73. Kostrzewski Maciej POL
S
10047074
74. Koza Paulina POL
S
75. Koziarowski Jaroslaw POL
S
10033764
76. Kozłowski Ireneusz POL
77. Kraśko Białek Dominika POL
S
78. Krulik Larysa UKR
S
10073664
79. Kubiak Dawid POL
S
10017401
80. Kubiak Grzegorz POL
S
10011415
81. Kucharska Zuzanna POL
2005 (J.)
10175496
82. Kufel Artur POL
S
10083063
83. Kundrotaitė Viktorija LTU
S
84. Kurleto Kornelia POL
2004 (J.)
10168147
85. Kwiatek Bartłomiej POL
S
86. Lehmann Dalia POL
2001 (MJ.)
10096875
87. Lehmann Dalia POL
2018 (Mł.)
10096875
88. Lewandowski Aleksander POL
2003 (J.)
10185473
89. Lewicki Filip POL
2001 (MJ.)
90. Lewicki Filip POL
2001 (MJ.)
10108350
91. Lewicki Marek POL
S
10002146
92. Lis Jakub POL
S
10104144
93. Ludwiczak Krzysztof POL
S
10011038
94. Makarauskas Ignas LTU
2004 (J.)
10154386
95. Makarauskiene Elena LTU
S
10079996
96. Malepszy Matylda POL
2003 (J.)
10148004
97. Malinauskaite Gintare LTU
S
10029722
98. Marchwicka Maja POL
2005 (J.)
99. Marchwicka Maja POL
2005 (J.)
10161532
100. Mazurek Piotr POL
101. Michalska Maria POL
2007 (JM.)
102. Mikhailava Maryia BLR
S
10034677
103. Minkiewicz Weronika POL
S
10147770
104. Misior Paulina POL
2002 (MJ.)
10185239
105. Mroz Kacper POL
S
10145798
106. Naumovich-Shabovskaya Julia POL
S
107. Nieuzyla Leszek POL
S
10063766
108. Niewiadomska Jagoda POL
S
10115267
109. Niewiadomski Kacper POL
2002 (MJ.)
10147542
110. Nowak Grzegorz POL
S
10154351
111. Olszewska Agnieszka POL
S
10092431
112. Olszewska Agnieszka POL
S
10092431
113. Olszewski Tomasz POL
S
10092290
114. Oplatek Andrzej POL
S
10081898
115. Ostrowska Adrianna POL
S
10065898
116. Ostrowska Julia POL
S
10085707
117. Pakalniskyte Egle LTU
S
10173101
118. Pasik Monika POL
S
10065596
119. Paskevicius Gediminas LTU
S
10144517
120. Pawlak Joanna POL
S
121. Petraitis Kristupas LTU
S
10057817
122. Petraitis Matas LTU
S
10035569
123. Petraviciute Rugile LTU
2003 (J.)
10123267
124. Petrovas Andrius LTU
S
10011105
125. Pięta Julia POL
2007 (JM.)
126. Pietrzak Daria POL
2006 (JM.)
10186431
127. Pietrzak Emilia POL
2003 (J.)
10171142
128. Pilkiewicz Krystyna POL
2001 (MJ.)
10185770
129. Pill Rein EST
S
10002604
130. Piontek Barbara POL
2008 (JM.)
131. Plewa Tomasz POL
S
10154287
132. Porzuckowiak Karolina POL
2000 (MJ.)
10160937
133. Reciunaite Justina LTU
2002 (MJ.)
10123265
134. Reciunaite Ryte LTU
2001 (MJ.)
10143143
135. Rocka Ewelina POL
2000 (MJ.)
10135921
136. Samokhina Daria RUS
2004 (J.)
10140175
137. Sarka Zigmantas LTU
S
10003114
138. Shalohin Andrei POL
S
10055652
139. Siejek Michal POL
S
10185438
140. Skiba Dawid POL
S
10009140
141. Skotarczak Nel POL
2009 (JM.)
142. Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw POL
S
10006866
143. Śliwiński Antoni POL
2008 (JM.)
144. Slodczyk Dominik POL
S
10058167
145. Sobocka Aleksandra POL
2004 (J.)
10160895
146. Sówka Nell POL
2008 (JM.)
147. Społowicz Artur POL
S
10003676
148. Stefanska Natalia POL
2004 (J.)
10136054
149. Sysojeva Sandra LTU
S
10087086
150. Szala Wiktor POL
S
10113179
151. Szary Ziebicka Anna POL
S
10032902
152. Szrajer Matylda POL
2008 (JM.)
153. Timofejevas Aleksejus LTU
S
10079816
154. Tomaszewska Izabella POL
S
10075220
155. Turowska Ilona POL
S
10109282
156. Ufnal Martyna POL
2007 (JM.)
157. Vinckier Jan BEL
S
10001696
158. Vingralkova Sara CZE
2002 (MJ.)
10117841
159. Vismeryte Evita LTU
2002 (MJ.)
10153426
160. Von Mauberg Wiktoria POL
2007 (JM.)
161. Waclawik Marek POL
S
10073039
162. Warszawski Paweł POL
S
163. Wasilewski Lukasz POL
S
10034437
164. Weremczuk Szymon POL
2000 (MJ.)
10147621
165. Wesoly Marcin POL
S
10165498
166. Wierzchowski Piotr POL
S
167. Wilczewski Robert POL
S
10021336
168. Wojcianiec Wojciech POL
S
10010648
169. Wojcik Krzysztof POL
S
10039748
170. Wójtowicz Tomasz POL
S
171. Wojtowicz Tomasz POL
S
10047071
172. Zagor Jacek POL
S
173. Zagor Jacek POL
S
10000414
174. Zareba Aleksandra POL
2004 (J.)
10181305
175. Ziebicki Michal POL
S
10013394
176. Zybala Aleksandra POL
2002 (MJ.)
10138421
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

204

AKKOL WESTF UKR 2010 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: PILIPEYKO VOLODYMYR
B:
105QV08
2.

7

ALFONS RA ESHB EST 2007 Gelding Bay F: AROMATS
M: FIORELLA/FALSE PASS
O: Equi Ra Ltd & Rein Pill
B: Rebala Stables Ltd
105AB48
3.

88

ALWAYS FOREVER KWPN NED 2005 Stallion Bay F: EPHEBE FOR EVER
M: FOR FUNETTY Z/FOR PLEASURE
O: Leslaw Sarachman
B: GEBR. BOSCH, LUTTENBERG (NED)
104JO02
4.

327

AMBROZIO J TRAK POL 2008 Ogier kara F: CZARCZAF
M: AMBROZJA
O: JERZY JOSKOWSKI
B: JERZY JOSKOWSKI
5.

215

AMERIQUE LANDAIS SF FRA 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Hubert KIERZNOWSKI
B: Luc Roger
106AB98
6.

207

ANASTACIA III HOLST GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: HEIDE II/LAVALL II
O: Dorota Zieniewicz
B: ZG KROHN/VAN HAMOND, KAISER-WILHELM-KOOG (GER)
104FY30
7.

223

ANNCHEN 11 DSP GER 2006 Mare Bay F: CARLANDO I (BAVAR)
M: ARIA DON DIEGA (BAVAR)/QUARTIER LATIN (OLDBG)
O: Klub Jezdziecki Golebin Stary
B: Helmut Feigl
104KE98
8.

86

APERITIF PZHK POL 2006 Male Grey F: FUSAIN DU DEFEY
M: AUFORTA/FIRST DES TERMES
O: Roland Kosmol
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105HC16
9.

72

ARDITO W. KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: LANCELOT
M: MIREA FORTUNA/ABANTOS
O: Agata Studencka
B: D. VAN DE WEERD-VAN DIJK, MASTENBROEK (NED)
104GC72
10.

506

ARES SWB SWE 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: COHIBA
M: PANDORA
O: DOMINIKA KRAŚKO BIAŁEK I OLGA JACEK
B: SZWECJA
11.

163

ARIE D D H KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Robert Zagozdzon
B: Dekstation de Havikerwaard
105LU55
12.

613

Aromat Bazyli Renesans Passat F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

505

ARRIBA Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2009 Ogier gniada/172 F: Alex
M: Vivianne van Vlasvinkel
O: krzysztof piwowarski
B: vanhambrouck marijke
14.

9

ARTAS LTU 2005 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Mikko AARTIO, Kullo KENDER
B: DARIUS CEPELE
103GP70
15.

202

ASKARIA DSP GER 2012 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew KRUK
B: Kai-Uwe Fricke
105ZV58
16.

39

ASTER KWPN 2005 Male Bay F: LARINO
M: CERISE/ZEUS
O: Olga Smolskaja/Zigmantas Sarka
B: J.H. VAN DE MOST, COEVORDEN (NED)
103PH90
17.

126

AUGUST KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: LUPICOR
M: PAULIEN/KARANDASJ
O: Joanna Malepszy
B: B. MASSINK, BRONKHORST (NED)
104NL42
18.

166

AZUR PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Rudiger WASSIBAUER
B: Wassibauer Rudiger
106GE21
19.

53

BADORETTE KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: VOILA B./NOLISCO
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: W. VAN DE MHEEN, HOEVELAKEN (NED)
103OZ45
20.

30

BAIRONAS LTU 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Sigitas Petraitis
105RU48
21.

409

BANKIER MŁP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Awans / Vis Versa
M: Baszkiria / Emir
O: Trening Koni Artur Społowicz
B: SK Janów Podlaski
22.

16

BEBE GER 2007 Mare Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: WEROLA/WINTERWALD
O: Vytautas Sarmavicius/Elena Makarauskiene
B: Katarina Tunemann
104QA60
23.

181

BEBETO KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: ACTION BREAKER
M: MERA/FEDOR
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: A. VAN LAAK, BERKEL ENSCHOT (NED) / B. VAN LAAK, MOERGESTEL (NED)
103OZ42
24.

151

BENGRAF PZHK 2010 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Natalia Wlodarczak-Kubiak
B: Stadnina Koni Racot Sp. z o.o.
105LE00
25.

232

BERETTA HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Adam WOJTASZEK
B: Peters Timm
106EZ42
26.

402

BORA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Avero
M: Bogoria
O: Łukasz Kaźmierczak
B: SK Racot
27.

330

BORISZA WĘGIERSKA POL 2004 Wałach dereszowata/169 F: X
M: X
O: X
B: X
28.

503

BOSS DIAMANT UWB UKR 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Sandros Diamant
M: Biruza
O: Sandra Sysojeva
B: no info
29.

135

CABO MECKL POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: CONCRETO 9HOLST)
M: COLETTA (HANN)/CHEENOOK (HOLST)
O: Largo sp z o.o.
B: Largo SA, Pawel Sawicki
104QY29
30.

169

CAMAKO S BOY JW SBS BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: BAMAKO DE MUZE
M: FLYING GIRL/QUERLYBET HERO
O: Adam Olszewski
B: Jan Wuytack
104TM94
31.

14

CAMPARI W WESTF GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CAPRONI
M: OLOLIQUE B/LORDANOS
O: Elena Makarauskiene/Paulius Makarauskas
B: Gerd Wüst
105EW98
32.

42

CANASTER DSP GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: QUINTO DE B
M: WALAEN/WIENER STAR
O: Pawel Chudziak
B: Wolfgang & Ursula Mayer
105HS08
33.

188

CANION PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: BALDINI II (HOLST)
M: CHELSEA (OLD)/QUEL CHARMEUR (OLD)
O: Miroslaw Bach
B: KATARZYNA PAWLUCZUK, ZYNDAKI (POL)
104JV55
34.

403

CANVALENCIA OLD GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Canberra / Contender
O: Beata Korycka
B: Antonius Schulte-Suedhoff
35.

29

CARLEONE KWPN NED 2011 Stallion Chestnut F: CASALL
M: NIZZA VIII/COROFINO
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Roerink
105FA47
36.

229

CARTOSI MELLONI HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: CATOKI
M: TILBA-TILBA/CASSINI I
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: KUDLINSKI KLAUS, BRÜGGE (GER)
104UJ41
37.

121

CASALLETTO HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CASQUETTO
M: UTOPIA IX/CARETINO
O: Anna Slodkiewicz
B: Jens Ritters
105AB40
38.

224

CASANOVA 468 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CARRICO
M: SORIELLA/CORIANO
O: Gestüt Süderrade
B: Hartl, Rainer
105AZ77
39.

20

CASCARA HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Kreola BILINSKAITE
B: Pahl Uwe Wellenberg
106BC03
40.

141

CASPAR DE VALD OS GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CASPAR
M: OH CHIC/
O: Ferma Drobiu Janusz Blaszczak
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103DX62
41.

108

CASPER XXI KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: UNITAIR
M: VITA TRIPLE R /ORION FORTUNA
O: Muff Werner
B: VAN GEEL HORSES, ERICA (NED)
104GJ33
42.

233

CASSINA ROYALE HOLST GER 2010 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Adam WOJTASZEK
B: Timm Peters
106ID89
43.

238

CASSINI'S ANGEL HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: CASSINI II
M: PAMINA I/CAROLUS I
O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH
B: JOHANNSEN MAX-HERMANN, HOERUP (GER)
104BI02
44.

228

CASSIO MELLONI HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: CARETINO 2
M: ORNELIA/CASSINI I
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: ANDRESEN HANSJOERG DR., SIMONSBERG (GER)
104DC05
45.

62

CASTELLO BRANCO OS POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: CASSIN (HOLST)
M: POLITESSE D'ETE (SF)/ITALIC DES SALINES (SF)
O: Jan Zybala
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
104VC50
46.

109

CATARINA 216 OS GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Patrycja DZIEWOLSKA
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105VT10
47.

125

CELEBRITY OS POL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Aneta DANECKA
B: Malgorzata Siergiej
105PX75
48.

58

CEREMBER ME M KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: LANDLORD
M: REMEMBER ME M/CASH
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: VEEHANDEL MUSTERD B.V., HOOGE ZWALUWE (NED)
104OE35
49.

11

CESAR ESHB EST 2012 Stallion Bay F: CASH
M: DAALIA/DINAAR
O: Mariann PUHNO
B: Andres Trei
105YF37
50.

184

CHACCO AMICOR ZM OS GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: PILOTINE (WESTF)/BALOU DU ROUET (OLD)
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104MO61
51.

231

CHACCO ONE OS GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: WARONDA (OLD)/CENTAUER Z (HOLST)
O: Monika Maslowska-Szudrowicz
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105CG97
52.

2

CHAKALAKA 8 OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: GOGO GIRL/GIOVANNI
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105EI65
53.

236

CHARALAMBOS JU HANN GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CLINTON I
M: ACCORACY/ACORADO
O: BB Sporthorses GmbH, Sporthorses Baackmann GmbH
B: Uhlenwinkel, Jürgen
106CE40
54.

41

CHARLIE LE BEAU HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CANCARA
M: SHAMROCK II/ACORADO
O: Zigmantas SARKA, Olga SMOLSKAJA
B: Wolfgang Strothmann
105VS76
55.

10

CHARLOTTE DUNDAS ESHB EST 2012 Mare Other F: CLOSE HARMONY
M: LANCOME/LAKMUS
O: Mariann PUHNO
B: Tooma tall OÜ
105YF38
56.

235

CHAS PIK HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CASALL
M: ZARAH I/LEGOLAS 88
O: Sergey MASLOV
B: Sonja Dethlefs
106EP60
57.

50

CHE GUEVARA L HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
M: O-CONTENDRA/CONTENDER
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: LUETKEMEIER FRIEDRICH, PADERBORN (GER)
102ZD07
58.

74

CHENET HOLST POL 2008 Gelding Grey F: CONTENDER
M: PEPSI III/CAROLUS I
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: KOSICKA ROMA, NOWY TOMYSL (POL)
104DE21
59.

115

CHICHOLINA MECKL GER 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Dobrochna KUCHARSKA
B: Jurgen Ogermann
106FJ75
60.

226

CHICO HIPPICA OS GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: CENTADEL (OS)
M: CARNUTE GIRL (OS)/CARNUTE (SF)
O: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104NW71
61.

318

CHILI PJ HANN POL 2011 Klacz siwa/165 F: Cassus
M: Silver Storm PJ
O: ...
B: ...
62.

201

CHOCO LADY DSP POL 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CHAP (OS)
M: CYRENA (SP)/BARSAC (HOLST)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: SK Bielin
105BA05
63.

82

CHOCOLATE BLUE OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: CAROUSA (OS)/CARINUE (OLD)
O: Weronika MINKIEWICZ
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104XD45
64.

66

CIA MALICA HOLST POL 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Rafal JANISZEWSKI
B:
106HG54
65.

38

CLAIRE DE LUNE 21 HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CONTAGIO
M: FOR NISTRIA/
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: Gestut Waldershausen
105AX14
66.

149

CLANDOR OLDBG POL 2009 Gelding Grey F: CLEARWAY (HOLST)
M: ALPENLERCHE (OLD)/ALBATROS (HANN)
O: Agnieszka Gierszewska
B: Malgorzata Siergiej
104WI84
67.

44

CLAUS HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: HS & B Jakub Jurzak
B: Gabriele Kowalski
106HD92
68.

77

CLICQUOT DSP GER 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Ewa JANNASZ
B: Waldemar Kaluza
106DB09
69.

329

CLINT PLEASURE HOL AFG 2009 Klacz siwa F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: United Pleasure / For Pleasure
O: Joanna Lehmann
B:
70.

111

CLINTENDO DWB DEN 2009 Male Black F: CLINTON II
M: /
O: LP SPRINGHESTE
B:
105JP69
71.

60

CLINTORADO HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: CLINTON I
M: CORALIE 14/CASH AND CARRY
O: Aurin, Christiana
B: HENNINGS DETLEF, BENDORF (GER)
104OR85
72.

116

CLOUD 27 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Stanislaw JOZWIAKOWSKI
B: Anna-Maria Tolle
106GT87
73.

311

COAST PLAYER SEGURET KUC CONEMARA FRA 2012 Wałach biała/kuc:149 F: Ungaro Deux Seguret /
M: Jouese De Marcy /
O: Iwona Jackowiak
B: E.A.R.L De Seguret
74.

171

COCA LIGHT SEMILLY FRA 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Maciej PIETRAS
B: Pietras Maciej
106EG67
75.

222

COCO MAMBO K BRAND GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: COLORIT
M: LADY GRANNOX/GRANNOX
O: Ridzkowski, Stefanie
B: Krüger, Hans-Joachim
105SQ84
76.

56

CODETIA VDL KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: HOLD UP PREMIER
M: GODETIA/JASPER
O: Lidia BARANSKA
B: VDL STUD, BEARS FR (NED)
104FE75
77.

199

COLLY WESTF GER 2009 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Wladyslaw SOBOCKI
B: Zuchtgemeinschaft Heinz-G. Sasse & Martina Schmidt
105XL65
78.

103

COLUMBIA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: ULTIMO
M: CONTESSA/CORIANO Z
O: KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105GM03
79.

93

COME ON DONE Z ZANG BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CROWN Z
M: BALUGA/
O: Mobi Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
B: Aage Lauritzen
104NM78
80.

21

COMPLIMENT HOLST NED 2009 Stallion Grey F: CLINSMANN
M: VESANA/CESANO II
O: UAB Pajurio zirgynas
B: LEENEN PETER, STRAELEN (GER)
104ML72
81.

89

CONCRETOSS HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Grazyna Sarachmann
B: Peter Nagel-Tornau
105RQ90
82.

190

CONMINA BLUE PS HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CONTENDROS 2
M: CHANCE FOR EVER/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105MU75
83.

102

CONN RUBINA HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Natalia JABLONSKA
B: Ute Trost
106BX31
84.

320

CONNER HOL POL 2005 Wałach gniada/173 F: Contender
M: Candilo
O: Barbara Banasik
B: niemcy
103DA99
85.

19

CONRADAS LTU 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Kriviciene EVELINA
B: Darius Jokubaitis
106FV09
86.

127

CONSENSUS GER 2010 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Edgars Treibergs
B:
105SX28
87.

97

CONTESSA 183 OLDBG GER 2007 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: ARGENTINA/PIRUS Z
O: Bartlomiej LEWANDOWSKI
B: Ralf Blanke
103YV69
88.

193

CONTHACCA OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105MY33
89.

191

CONTHINDER OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105XN13
90.

144

CONTINA ELIZAR HOLST 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Stanislawa GAWALEK
B: GERKEN KAI
105XG11
91.

26

COOKIE HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Egle PAKALNISKYTE
B: Peters Timm
106BK59
92.

509

CORIANDER SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Graf Majus Polonus / Graf Grannus
M: Corsatyna / Saturn
O: Dariusz Madeja
B: Beniamin Tomaszewski
93.

200

CORINA WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: COSMO-PILOT (WESTF)
M: LA DONNA (WESTF)/LANCER III (HOLST)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Franz-Josef & Regina Gilsbach
104QY47
94.

230

CORONITA 4 HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: COLBERT GTI
M: TINKABELL/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Werner Gehring
105FU70
95.

175

CORRADO X HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CORRADO I
M: BARONESS X/FERNANDO
O: Marek Lewicki
B: Horst Guenter Kruse
104JU61
96.

90

CORRIDA HOLST 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Leslaw SARACHMANN
B: Witt Pferdezucht G B R, Niemc
105UV54
97.

194

COSTACALVO OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105XN21
98.

3

CUERLY SUE HOLST GER 2004 Mare Bay F: CONTENDER
M: HANARIA/CORLEONE
O: Michal Szadkowski
B: BAYER GABY, DORTMUND (GER)
103DA45
99.

307

CYKOR KUC POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc:130 F: Carmana's Neptun
M: Plamka
O: Tomasz Piontek
B: Stypik Robert
100.

15

DALASAS LTU 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: ARTAS
M: UNKNOWN/EGMUNDAS
O: Elena Makarauskiene
B: Darius Ragelis
104XV36
101.

198

DALISTO KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: QUASIMODO Z
M: /
O: Wladyslaw SOBOCKI
B: A. Kijkstra Van Bruggen
105UP71
102.

152

DAME DE PIQUE HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Miroslaw RADOMSKI
B: Johann Peter Gunnar
105VX00
103.

134

DARCO VAN OVERIS Z ZANG BEL 2010 Stallion Bay F: DARCO
M: FERLINE/ROMINO
O: Robert Mielenczuk
B: G Lenaerts
105HS47
104.

213

DENVER Z ZANG NED 2004 Gelding Other F: DUTCH CAPITOL
M: KINA B (KWPN)/BOREAS (KWPN)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J. H. M. Custers
103AM23
105.

179

DIAMENT PZHK POL 2013 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Aneta OSTROWSKA
B: Lech Bieniek
106HG56
106.

214

DIOR V KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: LESLIE/GARANCO
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: P.L.M. VAESSEN, WIJNANDSRADE (NED)
104LE73
107.

244

DOLLAR DE NUEVO WESTF POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: DOLLAR DU MURIER (SF)
M: LOLA II (WESTF)/LANDER III (HOLST)
O: Anetta Kucharska
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
104OZ48
108.

170

DON ESPADRON PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: LORD ODER I (TRAK)
M: DANIJA (TRAK)/ESAUL (TRAK)
O: Maciej Pietras
B: Adam Krysiak
104PX96
109.

13

DON KIDE KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: LUPICOR
M: TOPKIDE/MERMUS R
O: Trojan Horses Ltd & Tiit Kivisild
B: A.C W. VAN DIJK, OPLOO (NED)
104WF63
110.

87

DRAKO PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Manfred Slodczyk
B: Maria Czuchryta
105RZ00
111.

31

DYLANO M KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: KALIBRA/ULSTER
O: S. Petraitis/M. Petraitis/K. Petraitis
B: J.H. MITTENDORFF, DE KRIM (NED)
104EW48
112.

196

E-ACTION B KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Brzezinska-Blaszczak JOANNA
B: Paardenhouderij Boeve V.O.F.
105OG50
113.

189

EL CAMP PZHK POL 2003 Male Bay F: CAMPARI M
M: ELEINE/ELVIS
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
102MH14
114.

132

ELANO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: ZAVALL VDL
M: VIOLET/LESTER
O: Robert Stasiuk
B: A.J.M. TIJS, HEETEN (NED)
104YA81
115.

178

ELBERO H KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: ODERMUS R
M: NIPORTO/LIBERO H
O: Stado Ogierow w Boguslawicach Sp. z o.o.
B: J W M. Heldens
104SQ56
116.

139

ELWICA DN KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: CARDENTO
M: WICA VAN DE HERMITAGE/AHORN
O: Pawel Bado
B: D. NOORDHUIS, Wijster (NED)
104WJ69
117.

136

EMIRATES HANN GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Marek URBANIAK
B: Karl-Henning Rollwage
106HY91
118.

25

ENCINASOLA CDE ESP 2008 Mare Grey F: CAMPIONE
M: CHAMPAN/CHAMPUS
O: Karolina SALCIUTE
B:
104QZ06
119.

177

ENDLESS LOVE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: WARRANT
M: AJELSINAA/BURGGRAAF
O: Adrianna Ostrowska
B: N A. Toonen
104TO53
120.

23

ENJOY HANN GER 2006 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Saulius Petravicius
B: Dr. Jan Mayer Itzenbuetteler
105QW30
121.

61

ESPRESSO 22 HANN GER 2006 Male Bay F: ESCUDO I
M: ITS ME DU SARTAY/FEO
O: Winter-Schulze, Madeleine
B: Schulze, Dietrich
103WV59
122.

333

ESPRESSO 22 HANN GER 2006 Male Bay F: ESCUDO I
M: ITS ME DU SARTAY/FEO
O: Winter-Schulze, Madeleine
B: Schulze, Dietrich
103WV59
123.

45

EXIT REMO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: SAN REMO
M: PHANTASTIA/FERRO
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: VEN, STARNMEER (NED)
104QG56
124.

123

EXTRA DOLLARS KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: DOLLAR DE LA PIERRE
M: TEMPTATION/ANDIAMO
O: Anna Seroka
B: H. KWANT, KOEKANGE (NED)
104MD74
125.

219

EYE CATCHER KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: TOLIA/INDOCTRO
O: Anna STUPKIEWICZ-OSTROWSKA
B:
104ZS80
126.

131

FABIANO 82 HANN GER 2007 Gelding Other F: FOR EDITION
M: RUBINA/RAMIRO'S SON II
O: Klaudia DANECKA
B: van Holten, Volker
104PW08
127.

234

FALKON E HANN GER 2008 Stallion Other F: FOR EDITION
M: RUBINIE/RAPHAEL
O: Ermak Studfarm
B:
105JN73
128.

407

FANTASTIC FRIEDA HAN GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: For Edition / Forsyth
M: Pirola / Pinkus
O: Joanna Pawlak, Bartosz Kazimierczak
B: Sonja und Klaus Jungclaus
129.

91

FARGITA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Chestnut F: AFELLAY
M: URGITA/PIERROT
O: Aleksandra ZAREBA
B: Stal Hendrix
105BA09
130.

183

FARMER PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: ROVETTO
M: FEOLA SP/LAVENDEL KWPN
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104BS31
131.

137

FAUNA KG PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Karol KOMIN
B: Grzegorz Komin
105XS13
132.

605

Favory Pluto237 Pegasus PlutoX F:
M:
O:
B:
133.

312

FIESTA EWITA KUC DRP POL 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/148 F: V.I.P. EWITA
M: FELINA PO KAISERSTOLZ
O: WIESŁAW APANASEWICZ
B: WIESŁAW APANASEWICZ
134.

46

FIREBRIDGE TAG KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: SKYBRIDGE/CORLAND
O: DIM S.A.
B: E en I van Gorp
105LJ86
135.

158

FIRST LADY KWPN NED 2010 Mare Other F: CLINTON
M: WOYTILLA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Michal Ziebicki
B: WAM B.V.
105BK42
136.

124

FIRST ONE KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Tomasz KLEIN
B: A. Booijink
105ZX41
137.

185

FLANDRIA PZHK POL 2013 Mare Chestnut F: CHACCO FLY
M: FARINA/CZAD
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
105WX34
138.

79

FLORENCJA PZHK 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Lucjan KOSNOWICZ
B: Boleslaw Danielewicz
105XV81
139.

4

FLOWER GIRL HOLST GER 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Michal SZADKOWSKI
B: Szadkowski Michal
106EJ58
140.

128

FLOYD KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: CASALL
M: TEXAS M/INDOCTRO
O: Bogna Sasiadek & Lukasz Wasilewski
B: STOETERIJ HET MAALWATER, OUDE NIEDORP (NED)
104WB82
141.

59

FOR ME 18 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Other F: FLASHLIGHT 16
M: ITS ME DU SARTAY/FEO
O: Winter-Schulze, Madeleine
B: Schulze, Dietrich
103TC48
142.

212

FOR VITO HANN GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: FOR PLEASURE (HANN)
M: GRACYONA D'AMAIN (KWPN)/PAPILLON ROUGE (SF)
O: Marcin Plitt
B: Arnd Deters
104WX58
143.

40

FRANCO LTU 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Raminta JANCIAUSKAITE
B: Ramunas Janciauskas
106DV28
144.

304

FRANKENHOEH`S MYLORD KUC WALIJSKI GER 2004 Ogier kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Den Bramels Baye / Rowols Poko
M: Ayubowans Imke / Steenhorst Juan
O: Łukasz Skotarczak
B: DE
145.

167

FRAPANT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Dorota Kowala
B: Onregelm M. Bles
105SM32
146.

73

FRED FLINSTONE KWPN NED 2010 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: S. Kooistra
105QN68
147.

71

FREDORA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: BAANBREKER HBC
M: TANDORA/HEINEKE
O: Jerzy Korona
B: H. Boelens
105AT05
148.

240

G'ZEUS POL 2007 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Leonid LOSHAKOV
B:
106FC47
149.

130

GALAN OS GER 2012 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Klaudia DANECKA
B: Gestuet Sprehe GmbH
106GS45
150.

227

GAMBIT-O KWPN NED 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew JANKOWSKI
B: J.G.J. Olthof
105ZD95
151.

95

GENTLY VAN DE DENNENHOEVE BWP BEL 2006 Mare Bay F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: VANTANA D/DARCO
O: Bartlomiej LEWANDOWSKI
B: De Prins bvba
104ZX94
152.

22

GIETE DE BLOOMERD KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Pranas MILKINTAS
B: P. J. H. BROUWERS
106BJ33
153.

33

GIGOLLO WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: ROCK FOREVER
M: CORINNA/CORIANDER
O: Andrius PETROVAS
B:
104HS32
154.

70

GIJSBERTHA KWPN NED 2011 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jerzy KORONA
B: Nederlands Pool Paardencentrum Sp.z.o.o.
106FL60
155.

160

GINO KWPN NED 2011 Stallion Bay F: BISCAYO
M: VROUWE BUREVELD/BURGGRAAF
O: Pawel DERLATKA
B: n.W.j. dUINEVELD
105SL31
156.

220

GIRALDO L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: H. Lensing
105KN73
157.

37

GOEJE VRIJDAG BWP BEL 2006 Male Grey F: QUICKFEUER VAN KOEKSHOF
M: KAROLI ST. HUBERTUSHOEVE/HIBRAHIM VON PFERDHEIM
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: RUTS JOZEF, MOL (BEL)
103JG53
158.

98

GOLDENBOY GR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: ZENZI HBC/CANTOS
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B: TH. Griffioen
105FV12
159.

204

GREATEST KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: BISCAYO
M: NN/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Izabela DYREK (10064294)
B: J. van Kooten BV
105PH45
160.

109

GROGORY KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: Up To Date
M: Newmillion/Emillion
O: 10186343 - J HOLTERMAN
B: J.Holterman
106HP61
161.

156

GUIDAM KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicki
B: W. van de Mheen
105NE08
162.

211

GULLIT H KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Waldemar Zientek
B: Stal Hendrix
105FD95
163.

237

GUT NEUENHOF'S COLUMBO WESTF GER 2011 Gelding Other F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: CRISTALIES/CRISTALLO 7
O: Gestüt Gut Neuenhof KG
B: Schürner, Dr. Axel / Gestüt Gut Neuenhof
105LV70
164.

508

HADES Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: LANDOR
M: HIACYNTA
O: Głogowski Tomasz
B: Siębor Piotr
165.

12

HALOUBET KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Grey F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: /
O: Tiit KIVISILD, Tresor Holding OÜ, Trooja Hobune OÜ
B:
105XY32
166.

64

HAMILTON KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Katja NIELSEN
B: J.Smeets
106HG45
167.

8

HAPPYGIRL G KWPN NED 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Trojan Horse Ltd, Rein PILL
B: M.G.M. Gerner
105ZQ55
168.

17

HAVE FUN KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gintaras MAKARAUSKAS, Elena MAKARAUSKIENE
B: Liuk van de Kerkhof
106EF37
169.

157

HEARTBREAKER 5 KWPN NED 2001 Gelding Bay F: HEARTBREAKER
M: NAFANORY/G.RAMIRO Z
O: Michal Ziebicki
B: J.A.G. STURKENBOOM-VERNOOY, ODIJK (NED)
POL40411
170.

504

HEFAISTAS BH LTU 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Forsaitas
M: Herarchija
O: Viktorija Kundrotaitė
B: Petras Bočkus
171.

28

HEINEKEN KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Sigitas PETRAITIS
B: J. Van Goor
106GC33
172.

99

HILBERT Z ZANG NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Hubert KIERZNOWSKI
B: Ingen H.J. van Lamers
106AA89
173.

142

ICE ICE BABY HANN GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jakub Lis
B: Dieter Wetjen
105KG15
174.

114

ICEBERG ST BWP BEL 2008 Male Bay F: CASSINI II
M: EILEEN 111 (BWP)/ACTION-BREAKER
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: STOFFELEN BENNY-THEEUWES HARRIE
103XM91
175.

408

IDEAL GIRL WLKP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendor / Contender
M: Iluzja / Cisoń
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: Daria Kobiernik
176.

68

ILOVE YOU DU BEAUMONT BWP BEL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: DOMINO DE MOYON
M: TI FANY DU BEAUMONT/SKIPPY II
O: Serhij HOJDA
B: FRANCIS MORRIER, HACCOURT (BEL)
104QN36
177.

117

INTELIGO PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: CORLENSKY (WESTF)
M: INES (WLKP)/VOLTAIRE (HANN)
O: Stanislaw Jozwiakowski
B: Stanislaw Jozwiakowski
105CF36
178.

85

IRTYSZ PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Tomasz Wojtowicz
B: Jacek Tokarski
105LW67
179.

36

IRWINDS WING LAT 2008 Stallion Bay F: ZV3 IRASIR SE0044040101418
M: WINDERLINE LV000217550020/HL250 CALLIANO HL
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B:
104LV24
180.

172

ISLANDER KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Marek LEWICKI
B: Fam. Klinkhamer
106BG91
181.

173

ITOULON B KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jozef WALAT
B: A Th. De Boer
106AE69
182.

406

JAK CHEF M POL 2005 Wałach F: chef supreme
M: Juka
O: Paula Mańczak
B: Polska
183.

210

JALANDAHAR PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F: KARANDASJ (KWPN)
M: JUKA (SP)/KINGSTEIN (KWPN)
O: Paula Manczak
B: Artur Manczak
105AZ41
184.

75

JAMIRO VAN HET EQUIETANERHOF BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Black F:
M: /
O: Urszula KOZIAROWSKA
B: Renate de Meerleer-Brondeel
106BS91
185.

405

JAREMA SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Maram / Aram
M: Jarmila / Luron
O: Beata Brandebura-Pruszkowska
B: SK Prudnik
186.

133

JASTINE PZHK POL 2005 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Robert STASIUK
B: Robert Stasiuk
106HK75
187.

96

JAZZMIR VAN HET HALDERTHOF BWP NED 2009 Mare Bay F: KASMIR VAN HET SCHUTTERSHOF
M: REBECCA DE LA FERME DU BOIS/LANDJUWEEL ST. HUBERT
O: Bartlomiej LEWANDOWSKI
B: BVBA VERBELEN
104SV21
188.

321

JEDWABNY PYŁ SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Moravia / Monsieur
M: Jedwabna / Country Club
O: Joanna Pawlak
B: Wiesław Kryszyłowicz
189.

203

JERICO PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Grey F: WIELAND
M: JENNIFER (SP)/EVER FOR PLEASURE (HANN)
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: REMIGIUSZ MAKOWSKI, OPYPY (POL)
104RI79
190.

83

JOGA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Ryszard Minkiewicz
B: SK Rzeczna Sp. z o.o.
105KP52
191.

164

JUST AN HERO BWP BEL 2009 Stallion Bay F: ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER
M: NIMFE DE LA POMME/FOR PLEASURE
O: Firma Sezam-Instal Sp. J.
B: HENRY LUC, OLNE (BEL)
104FR71
192.

65

JUST CHERRY PZHK POL 2010 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Paulina MISIOR
B: Ferenstein Karolina
106HF19
193.

5

KAS - SINI DC BWP BEL 2010 Male Bay F: SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
M: CALOUBETTE FRAVANCA/DARCO
O: Sara VINGRALKOVA
B: RUDY DE COOMAN
105ON60
194.

317

KILIMANDŻARO KUC POL 2010 Klacz siwa/139 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Marta Klonowska - Brzeska
B: .
195.

57

KILPATRICK ROYAL ISH IRL 2007 Stallion Grey F: CONCORDE
M: KILPATRICK MISS CRUISE/CRUISING
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: JOAN J DOLAN
104OE36
196.

112

KISSIMMEE HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: CLEARWAY
M: NANUSCHKA/BOUQUET
O: Marco KUTSCHER
B: ZG Christina u. Joh. Herzog
105VW53
197.

310

KOEKOEKSHOF MARISKA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:132 F: Casperhofs Freddy
M: Koekoekshof Rolette
O: Marta Von Mauberg
B: Holandia
198.

113

KUROSAWA PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Edyta TOMCZYK
B: Aleksandra Klamecka
106CP58
199.

6

L'AMOUR HANN GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: LORDANOS
M: ACADIA/ACORADO
O: Pavel VINGRALEK
B:
104JV40
200.

55

LA DAME BLANCHE L HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: CASSIANO
M: A-LARIKA/LAGOS
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Henrike Feldhaus
105AZ80
201.

174

LA PEZI OS GER 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jozef WALAT
B: Werner Brand-Kruth
106HF08
202.

54

LA STRADA L PZHK POL 2005 Mare Bay F: BISCHOF L (HOLST)
M: LA PALOMA L (SP)/LORD KEMM (OLD)
O: Grazyna Baehr
B: KJ ALEXANDER, ELIZOWKA (POL)
104UP80
203.

218

LADY PEZI OS GER 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrzej WEREMCZUK
B: Werner Brand-Kruth
106HV98
204.

195

LAKRO PZHK POL 2011 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Michal PILKIEWICZ
B: Miroslaw Lacinik
106HJ46
205.

47

LANCELOT OS POL 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: LORDANOS (HOLST)
M: QUATTRO'S QUEEN (OLD)/QUATTRO B (SF)
O: Marek Rocki
B: Jacek Janiszewski
105AV13
206.

105

LANDARCO HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Aleksandra PORZUCKOWIAK
B: Gestuet Sprehe GMBH
105VS74
207.

217

LANOSO WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LANCER III (HOLST)
M: FALKENHOF'S LUCIA (WESTF)/LANDSTREICHER (HOLST)
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
105ED59
208.

501

LARGO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Lena / Bas
O: Katarzyna Konarska
B: Krzysztof Leszczyński
209.

100

LARINO PZHK 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: Eco - Abi, Ewa Fabinska
105XD27
210.

197

LAVISTO STAR BWP BEL 2011 Male Bay F: GAME BOY
M: NATASJA/VOLTAIRE
O: Joanna Brzezinska-Blaszczak
B: Familie Custers
105BB48
211.

324

LAVITA - L SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Alvarez 17
M: Lawa
O: Liberski Jan
B: Liberski Jan
212.

49

LE CORBUSIER PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: CARAMBOLE
M: LA PALOMA/PALEGRO
O: Wiktor SZALA
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105HA51
213.

106

LEMA WM DSP GER 2007 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jerzy KORONA
B: Wojciech Majewski
106GE38
214.

507

LEYLA OLDENBURSKA POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Love Affair
M: Veronika
O: Danuta Kosecka
B: Pietrzyk
215.

140

LIGHTNING 100 HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: LANDOS
M: POPSTAR/CARPACCIO
O: Brzezinska-Blaszczak JOANNA
B: ANDRESEN HARALD, BEHRENDORF (GER)
104UB53
216.

34

LINKOLNS LHBAT LAT 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrius PETROVAS
B:
106ET48
217.

328

LORANO SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Bishof L
M: Luana/ Last Liberty
O: Karina Fałkowska
B: Ewa Prus
218.

401

LORD VULKAN SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Lili / Lennon
O: Patrycja Zubko
B: Bartosz Szymborski
219.

92

LORDANZ HANN POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LORDANOS (HOLST)
M: GUNDI (HANN)/GOODMAN (HANN)
O: Ilona Turowska
B: Ilona Turowska
104RN76
220.

155

LUCIANO OS POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary
B: Marek Duszkiewicz
105KR90
221.

205

LUCKY STAR HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Izabela DYREK
B: Uwe Bruhn
105WN83
222.

168

LUNA P DSP GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: LUDWIGS AS (OLD)
M: BAILEY P (DSP)/BARNAUL (XX)
O: Adam Olszewski
B: Pfitzmann GbR
104WZ40
223.

208

MAESTRO PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Black F:
M: /
O: Beata JENDRYCH
B: Maciej Pietras
106CF82
224.

161

MAGNUS PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna Czerska
B: Julian Radowski
105LR04
225.

309

MAIDI KUC POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/129 F: MAX
M: MIKA
O: RENATA BĄK
B: Nn
226.

315

MARCOS Holenderski Kuc Sportowy NED 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Machno Carwxn / Carregloch Bleddyn
M: Leonie Van Stal Arco / Casper
O: Małgorzata Pięta
B: W. Van Elteren
227.

176

MAROS 6 DSP GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: MONTE BELLINI
M: DALESKA/DAMOUR
O: ZG Wieland, Karl u. Beate GbR
B: Landwirtschaftsbetrieb/Dr.John u.Söhne
105LO92
228.

153

MICENTO PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Grey F: CENTO (HOLST)
M: MIRABEL (SLOV)/DARLING 2 (SLOV)
O: Stadnina Koni Lesna Wola Ryszard Walas
B: SK LESNA WOLA RYSZARD WALAS, GLOGOW MALOPOLSKI (POL)
104WV47
229.

319

MISS COTTONLAND SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Cotton Club
M: Marilanda P
O: Marta Wylęga
B: Marta Wylęga
230.

145

MONSUN PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Bay F: CONTACT ME (HOLST)
M: MARINERA/QUAMIRO (HOLST)
O: Anna PIETRZAK
B: ANDRZEJ GOLAS, LUBIESZYN (POL)
103WQ62
231.

24

NEED FOR SPEED GER 2009 Male Bay F: NEKTON
M: TECNO/CHELLO I
O: Aušra Mudenaite
B: Walter Luedrichsen
105HX68
232.

104

NEVER MIND 22 KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: CHANTANA/LEGAAT
O: Aleksandra Porzuckowiak
B: F. BOLSCHER, DAMWÂLD (NED)
103HD85
233.

325

NIKO SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: CHACCO FLY
M: NADIA / ALFARO
O: Małgorzata Ciszek-Lewicka
B: SK Nowielice
234.

43

NIRVARO OS GER 2008 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Alicja HENDRYS
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105XW77
235.

192

NORDWIND HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CASSINI II
M: NAOMAGIC II/ACORD II
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: SCHEEL NORBERT, DUVENSEE (GER)
103CS62
236.

326

ODESSA PROFI SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Orgia Profi / Ramstein
O: Lidia Bieniek
B: Leszek Szczykała
237.

148

OGANO'S BOY Z ZANG POL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Ireneusz Slawek
B: Ireneusz Slawek
105QU15
238.

165

OKARINO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: PAVAROTTI VAN DE HELLE (WESTF)
M: OBELLA (HOLST)/CASSINI II (HOLST)
O: Justyna Kubik- Manitta
B: Justyna Kubik
103OH51
239.

120

OSADKOWSKI DARPOL PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: CAPRIOLAND
M: DAMY SOBIE RADE TB/DANISH FORT TB
O: ATTIS PPR
B: STANISLAW CZECH, KANIWOLA (POL)
104EZ03
240.

118

OSADKOWSKI SATINO OS POL 2009 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Attis Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp.zo.o.
B: Zuchthof Zelichow Malgorzata und Tomasz Siergiej
105OG32
241.

316

PASJONATA AMIGO KUC WALIJSKI POL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc:130 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Anja / Tijd Vlijt's Survival
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B: Elżbieta Kołodziejek
242.

302

PASJONATA PARYS KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Polly / Den Bramel's Baye
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B:
243.

609

Peloponez Blizard Jaśmina Inwe F:
M:
O:
B:
244.

78

PHENIX WESTF GER 2003 Stallion Bay F: PILGRIM
M: HOLSATIA X/LANDGRAF I
O: Largo sp z o.o.
B: Peter Nagel-Torn
POL40487
245.

225

POMPEIA OS POL 2011 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Joanna LEHMANN
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
105WN36
246.

76

PORTOS PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Ewa JANNASZ
B: Slawomir Cichminski
105UA36
247.

162

Q DE REVEL HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Klaudia Wolszczak
B: Jeroen H. W. Verver
105KQ76
248.

1

QANTAS HANN POL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
105OG29
249.

180

QUAIDO HANN GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: QUAID
M: PUNKERIN/PICARD
O: Jan Zybala
B: Juergen Meyer
105DH05
250.

216

QUALITO Z ZANG NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: Piet Janssen
105RO70
251.

110

QUALITY STAR HOLST GER 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Wanda SZMYT
B: Rolf Bouman
105XP62
252.

18

QUATTRA 14 HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Elena Makarauskiene/Paulius Makarauskas
B: Wilhelm Bollhorst
105LU08
253.

80

QUENTIN TARANTINO AB HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrzej BLAZEJEWSKI
B: Gestuet Sprehe GMBH
106BX96
254.

205

QUICK STEP HANN POL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna Skrzyczyńska
B: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
106DI59
255.

94

QUICKCORDE K Z ZANG NED 2009 Mare Bay F: QUICK STAR
M: VANITY R./HATTRICK
O: Ewa GOLAB
B: C. Klaver
105IU93
256.

122

QUICKLENSKY WESTF GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Slodkiewicz
B: Wolfgang Brinkman
105QZ08
257.

306

RAMIRO KUC POL 2001 Wałach gniada/kuc:126 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Emilia Ufnal
B:
258.

35

REMEMBER ME LTU 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: RASSVET
M: PALETE/CHARITONAS
O: Andrius Petrovas
B:
105FJ42
259.

617

Roland Aport Legato Hamlet F:
M:
O:
B:
260.

404

ROSALIE OLD GER 2008 Klacz gniada/170 F: Rush-Hour / Rubicon
M: Cantate / Cassius Clay
O: Katarzyna Klimczak
B: Xx
261.

63

RUDBEKIA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: Malgorzata Staszczak
105KI07
262.

305

S-PIORUN KUC WALIJSKI POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc:123 F: nn / nn
M: Sarnau Rainstorm / Sarnau Rhisairt
O: Magdalena Kiczka
B: Jorg Berning
263.

48

SANTIAGO OS GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: KANNAN (KWPN)
M: CONCERTA (OLD)/LANCER III (HOLST)
O: Monika Klapinska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103OZ81
264.

186

SANTISA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Grey F: CANTANIS
M: SAMANTA (SP)/DIDO (HANN)
O: SK Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
103VV34
265.

52

SANTORINI L HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: Lothar & Sven Voelz
105VL90
266.

51

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: J. Verhagen
105KM78
267.

81

SEPHORA MZ PZHK POL 2011 Mare Bay F: CONUS B
M: SZUBA/BANITA
O: Aneta PIETRZAK
B: Michal Zdebel
106AO86
268.

332

SHATTI HAN POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Sir Shutterfly / Silvio I
M: Walburga / Werther
O: Tomasz Wójtowicz
B: Marta Roszkiewicz
269.

143

SHELBY EVRARD Z ZANG 2011 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Stanislawa GAWALEK
B: Aurelie Evrard
105ZZ83
270.

221

SIR SAPPORO MK OS GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Rinaldo KIECON, Artur MOKSIEWICZ
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106CP74
271.

119

SKARBIEC PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: LANDO (HOLST)
M: SIEJKA (MALOPOLSKA BREED)/FLIRT (MALOPOLSKA BREED)
O: ATTIS Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp.z o.o.
B: HUTA SZKLA JAROSZOWIEC SK UDORZ, UDÓRZ (POL)
103FB68
272.

27

SOLI DEO GLORIJA TRAK LTU 2005 Mare Chestnut F: GLUOSNIS XX
M: SVAJONE/CHARITONAS
O: S. Petraitis/M. Petraitis/K. Petraitis
B: V. Navickaite
103RU51
273.

146

SONATA W PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna PIETRZAK
B: Stanislaw Weresinski
106HJ36
274.

182

SOPHIA OLDBG POL 2008 Mare Grey F: STALYPSO (HANN)
M: RAMONA (SP)/LAMB (HOLST)
O: BST Wynajem sp. z o. o.
B: Witold Pietrzyk
104LH41
275.

150

STAKORADO HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: ACORADA/ACORADO
O: Klub Jezdziecki Lesna Wola
B: HEINZ HACKMANN
103HX23
276.

67

SWEET NOISE M PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Marek FRIEDMAN
B: Krzysztof Stelmaszyk
105ZI19
277.

187

SZAFIR M PZHK POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: SO IN LOVE (KWPN)
M: SELENE M (SP)/ELVIS (KWPN)
O: Aleksandra SLUSZNIAK MARCHWICKA
B: STADNINA KONI MOSZNA SP. Z O. O., MOSZNA (POL)
104LP94
278.

303

SZAMAN KUC POL 2005 Wałach siwa/kuc:127 F: Billy / nn
M: Shira / nn
O:
B:
279.

331

SZAMAN SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Caprioland
M: Sorbona
O: Wojciech Jachymek
B: Przybylski Krzysztof
280.

209

SZIMANO PZHK 2009 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Eliza Przeradowska
B: Stadnina Koni Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105LA00
281.

314

SZOGUN KUC POL 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: Angelo / Amstelhoeves Anton
M: Szampanka / Farah-Kaju
O: Marcin Śliwiński
B: x
282.

206

SZULER PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: LURON (KWPN)
M: SZAKI (SP)/KISSOVO (SF)
O: Grzegorz Kubiak
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105DW46
283.

101

TALOUSIMONICA K Z ZANG NED 2006 Mare Chestnut F: TALOUBET K (KWPN)
M: VANILLA SKY (KWPN)/HORS LA LOI II (SF)
O: Natalia JABLONSKA
B: C. T. Klaver
104ZL40
284.

313

TETI KUC POL 2006 Klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: Dante / Falk
M: Tritti / Dethmer
O: Marcin Ćwik
B: Anna Tomaszewska
285.

138

TREASURE QUEEN Z ZANG POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Pawel JAROSZ
B: Jan Kopec
106GT35
286.

84

ULISSES PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: RAMMSTEIN (HOLST)
M: URABELLE (HOLST)/GERMUS R (HOLST)
O: Tomasz Wojtowicz
B: Krzysztof Ciechonski
104QP07
287.

323

VALENCIA AES NED 2003 Klacz gniada F: Dick Z / Drossan
M: Safier / Omnistar
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B:
103ZQ12
288.

239

VEIT 32 HANN GER 2010 Gelding Other F: VALENTINO 240
M: SANTANA/SANDRO
O: Philipp Weishaupt GmbH
B: Griesen, Bernhard
105NY59
289.

129

WAVANTOS VD RENVILLEHOEVE KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F: LUX
M: PAVANTA I/WELLINGTON
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: J.E. HEUKER & A.J.J. HEUKER-PRONK, MARUM (NED)
102MZ43
290.

601

Wezyr Walencja Elton Kabaret J F:
M:
O:
B:
291.

159

WHOOPY BOY PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Wladyslaw GIZA
B: Wladyslaw Giza
106BL93
292.

107

WIENA HOLST 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Józef Buczynski
B: Karl-Ernst Kruse-Soenke
105TE66
293.

322

WIKI SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/168 F: Landino / Landgraf I
M: Whoopy / Weinberg
O: ASC Workers Dariusz Kłapiński
B: Władysław Giza
104HI59
294.

147

WINCHESTER PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: QULESTER (HOLST)
M: WINONA (SP)/NOBODY (KWPN)
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
104NJ26
295.

308

WOLLINGS LION KING KUC WALIJSKI NLD 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc:123 F: Steehorst Celeration / Eyarth Harlequin
M: Horsegata Linett / Pendock Peregrine
O: Herbert Szrajer
B: H. Bleker
296.

154

Z RIARALDA Z ZANG BEL 2012 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice
B: C. Wernsen
106BT23
297.

241

ZONENBOLD UKR 2008 Stallion Bay F: PAVAROTI
M: BURKA/
O: LOSHAKOV LEONID
B: RUS TRAKEN
103MI43
298.

32

ZWAROVSKI Z ZANG BEL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Valeriy TERENTYEV
B:
105VD96
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Janas Ilona
ARRIBA Z (505)
2019-02-01
5
100
2019-02-03
1
1400
Konarska Katarzyna
LARGO (501)
2019-02-01
6
2019-02-03
6
Kosecka Danuta
LEYLA (507)
2019-02-01
4
200
2019-02-03
5
300
Kraśko Białek Dominika
ARES (506)
2019-02-01
2
600
2019-02-03
2
1100
Kundrotaitė Viktorija
HEFAISTAS (504)
2019-02-01
1
900
2019-02-03
4
500
Naumovich-Shabovskaya Julia
HADES (508)
2019-02-01
7
2019-02-03
7
Sysojeva Sandra
2019-02-01
3
300
2019-02-03
3
800
Wierzchowski Piotr
CORIANDER (509)
2019-02-01
8
2019-02-03
8

Number of Riders: 176

Number of Horses: 298

The sum of prizes: 6 200.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl