Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZT (GPA) i ZR
Poznań, 30 marca 2019

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Antkowiak Julia Pony Jumping Team
2004 (JM.)
O043513
2. Bajan Mikołaj KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O043637
3. Bajerlein Iza bpk
S
brak
4. Banach Natalia bpk
S
O012302
5. Belter Agnieszka Delta Biedrusko
S
brak
6. Birk Marta Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O009389
7. Brzostowicz Maja St. na rzecz Hipoterapii, Korekcji Wad Postawy i Ekologii Lajkonik
2010 (Mł.)
brak
8. Brzostowicz Nina St. na rzecz Hipoterapii, Korekcji Wad Postawy i Ekologii Lajkonik
2008 (Mł.)
brak
9. Bukczyńska Jagoda KS Grand Horse Suchy Las
2005 (JM.)
brak
10. Cegielska Natalia JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2006 (JM.)
O054305
11. Chlasta Oliwia brak
2004 (JM.)
O051804
12. Ciebiada Jagoda St. KJ Korona Wałcz
2000 (MJ.)
O050897
13. Ciecierska Natalia brak
2000 (MJ.)
brak
14. Ciołek Rozalia KJ w Dolinie Noteci R.K. Kuźnica Czarnkowska
2001 (J.)
O042737
15. Cwalina Wiktoria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2011 (Mł.)
brak
16. Ćwik Magdalena Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O011243
17. Cwojdzińska Karina St. na rzecz Hipoterapii, Korekcji Wad Postawy i Ekologii Lajkonik
2009 (Mł.)
brak
18. Cwojdzińska Karolina St. na rzecz Hipoterapii, Korekcji Wad Postawy i Ekologii Lajkonik
2009 (Mł.)
brak
19. Czajkowska Katarzyna Posadowskie TJ
2003 (J.)
O039193
20. Czyżewska Wiktoria JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2004 (JM.)
O049737
21. Dąbrowska Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (Mł.)
brak
22. Degórska Agata Stajnia Zamysłowo
2002 (J.)
brak
23. Dendek Zofia Stajnia Anielin
2006 (JM.)
brak
24. Dykcik Nell bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
25. Ellman Natalia bpk
2008 (Mł.)
brak
26. Ellman Patrycja bpk
2006 (JM.)
brak
27. Frołow Anastazja LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (JM.)
O039935
28. Frołow Anastazja LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (JM.)
O039935
29. Gaca Waldemar St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
S
O022807
30. Galant Karolina Stajnia Zamysłowo
2006 (JM.)
brak
31. Gałka Anna bpk
S
brak
32. Gazda Maja KJ Rancho Poznań
2005 (JM.)
brak
33. Gebler Aleksandra KJ Sokół Damasławek
2002 (J.)
O033003
10159421
34. Gertig Anna JUKS Mieczewo
2003 (J.)
O042577
35. Grygier Zuzanna St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2006 (JM.)
O041952
36. Guźniczak Piotr bpk
2010 (Mł.)
brak
37. Hanczewska-Grycza Amelia Stajnia Zamysłowo
2005 (JM.)
brak
38. Herezo Radosław bpk
2009 (Mł.)
brak
39. Hruzik Weronika Delta Biedrusko
2008 (Mł.)
brak
40. Hybiak Adam St. KJ Stajnia ADAMUS
S
O037386
41. Jach Klaudiusz KJ Sokół Damasławek
1999 (MJ.)
O037943
42. Jach Michalina KJ Sokół Damasławek
2010 (Mł.)
brak
43. Jach Oliwia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2003 (J.)
O037935
44. Jacygrad Gabriela KJ Runowo
2006 (JM.)
brak
45. Janiak Julia UKS Trójka
2002 (J.)
O044611
46. Jaworsk Julita Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2001 (J.)
brak
47. Juszczak Marek UKS Trójka
S
O014526
48. Kaczmarek Zuzanna brak
1999 (MJ.)
brak
49. Kamieniarz Ewa Cwał Zakrzewo
S
O053663
50. Kapcińska Marta Cwał Zakrzewo
S
O039189
51. Kempa Aleksandra St. KJ Stajnia ADAMUS
2010 (Mł.)
brak
52. Kicińska Sara bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
53. Kierznowska Jagoda KJ Sokół Damasławek
2007 (JM.)
O045671
54. Klatkiewicz Michał SJ Kunowo
S
O028234
55. Klein Melanie St. J Baborówko
S
brak
56. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
57. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
58. Kluza Anna-Maria LKJ Cwał Poznań
S
O011445
59. Kocioruba Aleksandra UKS Trójka
2003 (J.)
O044626
60. Kopras Marek KJ Kopras
S
O009336
61. Kostrzewska Klaudia St. J Baborówko
S
O020885
62. Kowalczyk Ewelina bpk
S
O036424
63. Kowalczyk Mateusz bpk
S
O024213
64. Krauwicka Maria Cwał Zakrzewo
2006 (JM.)
brak
65. Kubacka Katarzyna KJ Kapada Wiry
S
O035393
66. Kucharska Alicja KJ Rancho Poznań
2002 (J.)
brak
67. Lasecka Wiktoria KJ Wiecanowo
2006 (JM.)
O050134
68. Lemańska Aleksandra Budzyński KS Kłos
2003 (J.)
brak
69. Łączny Marcin KJ Wiecanowo
S
O023027
70. Łakomy Katarzyna LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O025920
71. Maciejkiewicz Laura JKS Robir Chwalęcice
S
O036622
72. Mączyński Marek Cwał Zakrzewo
S
brak
73. Majorczyk Jagoda KJ Ostrowo Młyn
2008 (Mł.)
brak
74. Majorczyk Nikola KJ Ostrowo Młyn
2009 (Mł.)
brak
75. Malicka-Nowacka Aleksandra KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
S
O008624
76. Matuszczak Julia UKS Trójka
2003 (J.)
O044671
77. Meijer Charlie KJ Rancho Poznań
2003 (J.)
brak
78. Melerowicz Maria KS Grand Horse Suchy Las
2006 (JM.)
brak
79. Michalska Marianna St. J Baborówko
2004 (JM.)
brak
80. Michniewicz Hanna JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2008 (Mł.)
brak
81. Modzelewska Justyna Hubertus Lusowo
S
brak
82. Mrówczyńska Wiktoria Kociałkowa Górka
2001 (J.)
brak
83. Mycka Hanna JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2002 (J.)
O042313
84. Nagła Kornelia St. KJ Stajnia ADAMUS
1998 (MJ.)
O037384
85. Nagła Maja St. KJ Stajnia ADAMUS
2010 (Mł.)
brak
86. Niedźwiedź Wiktoria LKS Cwał Poznań
2002 (J.)
O035123
87. Nowacki Michał KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
S
O006357
88. Nowak Wiktoria Posadowskie TJ
2000 (MJ.)
O043618
89. Pacała Aleksandra Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2005 (JM.)
O042978
90. Paradowska Katarzyna UKS Trójka
1999 (MJ.)
O030846
91. Patecka Olga LKS Cwał Poznań
2008 (Mł.)
O052854
92. Pawlaczyk Olga Stajnia Bogdanowo
2006 (JM.)
brak
93. Pawlak Nicole KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (J.)
O043616
94. Pawlik Marta LKS Cwał Poznań
2008 (Mł.)
brak
95. Pichłacz Wiktoria Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2003 (J.)
brak
96. Pieścicka Jagoda JUKS Mieczewo
S
O049500
97. Pietkiewicz Alicja KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O009188
98. Pleśnierowicz Oliwia LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (JM.)
O040170
99. Podhorecka Matylda KJ Rancho Poznań
2006 (JM.)
brak
100. Pogodzińska Urszula LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (JM.)
O034949
101. Pol Michał KJ w Dolinie Noteci R. K. Kuźnica Czarnkowska
O025816
102. Polcyn Alicja Stajnia Karino
2006 (JM.)
brak
103. Posadzy Marianna Stajnia Zamysłowo
2004 (JM.)
brak
104. Prudzienica Agnieszka Klub Jeździecki BSI Sport Zamysłowo
S
O023378
105. Pyczek Aleksandra bpk
2003 (J.)
.
106. Rakowski Robert St. KJ Gronówka
S
O024458
107. Remisz Michał KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O028882
108. Robińska Oliwia Cwał Zakrzewo
2006 (JM.)
brak
109. Roemer Antonina KS Grand Horse Suchy Las
2003 (J.)
O028081
110. Rogacki Jakub bpk
S
O036965
111. Rusek Karolina Cwał Zakrzewo
2009 (Mł.)
brak
112. Rybarczyk Zuzanna bpk
2003 (J.)
brak
113. Rychlik Grzegorz St. J Baborówko
S
O025902
114. Rzyszkiewicz Anastazja Cwał Zakrzewo
2005 (JM.)
O043218
115. Sawicka Paulina St. J Baborówko
2007 (JM.)
O045419
116. Skoczylas Zuzanna KJ Sokół Damasławek
2002 (J.)
brak
117. Słabowska Joanna KJ Wiecanowo
2001 (J.)
O033157
118. Sobańska Anna St. J Baborówko
S
O008606
119. Sochacka Nicole KJ Runowo
2006 (JM.)
brak
120. Stelmaszak Natalia UKS Trójka
2000 (MJ.)
O036141
121. Szajbe Kalina Stajnia Zamysłowo
2004 (JM.)
brak
122. Szewc Nadia bpk
2010 (Mł.)
brak
123. Szymczak Jan WTK Hermanów
S
O006702
124. Szymkowiak Wanesa Stajnia Anielin
2006 (JM.)
brak
125. Targosz Piotr Stajnia Karino
1998 (MJ.)
brak
126. Van Den Kroonenberg Mich?le KJ Sokół Damasławek
2000 (MJ.)
O046051
127. Walczak Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2005 (JM.)
O042009
128. Walkiewicz Wiktoria KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
2000 (MJ.)
O038351
129. Warszawski Paweł St. Jeździeckie Baborówko
S
O001113
130. Wawrzeńczyk Jowita KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2004 (JM.)
O036991
131. Wengerek Karolina St. KJ Gronówka
S
brak
132. Wichniarek Barbara KJ Michałówka
2004 (JM.)
O044554
133. Wikieł Hanna KJ Runowo
2005 (JM.)
brak
134. Winter Izabela KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O009313
135. Wiśniowska Alicja bpk
2006 (JM.)
brak
136. Wojciechowicz Katarzyna Delta Biedrusko
S
brak
137. Wolny Maja KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
1998 (MJ.)
O023178
138. Wrzosek Matylda Olga KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
2003 (J.)
O028074
10154391
139. Wysocka Aneta Sopocki KJ
S
O005724
140. Wysoczańska Nina KJ Michałówka
2008 (Mł.)
O048850
141. Wysoczański Filip KJ Michałówka
2005 (JM.)
O040749
142. Zabłocka Zuzanna KJ Hubertus Lusowo
1999 (MJ.)
brak
143. Żak Joanna Stajnia Złotoryjsko
S
O022930
144. Ziółek Henryk Cwał Zakrzewo
S
O025757
145. Zobel Marcelina St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2004 (JM.)
O046688
146. Życka Maja LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (JM.)
O040744
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

28

AFRODYTA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/mk: F: Celebes /
M: Artia /
O: Justyna Modzelewska
B: Mariusz Gruszka
brak
2.

38

ALF KUC POL 1996 Ogier izabelowata/kuc:117 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Stołowska
B:
K008028 POL999640013896
3.

128

ALISTER SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Alzacja / So In Love
O: Stajnia Wapno Jan Jach
B: SK Dobrzyniewo
K026851 616009610072314
4.

152

ALMERA SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Clear To Jump St Gyvan Z /
M: Alabama /
O: Elżbieta Greser
B: SK Racot
brak
5.

32

ALPHA NOBLE OLD AUT 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Argentinus / Argentan
M: Escada / Espri
O: Magda Pabin-Majchrzak/Karolina Polasik-Wrzosek
B: Anne Haase
K025351 DE433331523005
6.

107

AMEBA KUC POL 2013 Klacz bułana/kuc:135 F: Ami /
M: Burza /
O: Magdalena Wroczyńska
B: Jan Marczak
brak 616013680046313
7.

92

AMOR SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Empire / Embassy I
M: Afera / Ever For Pleasure
O: Jacek Mateja
B:
K020179 POL009660910808
8.

102

APACHI Kuc Lewitzer POL 2010 Wałach srokata/kuc:135 F: Lestard /
M: Ulanda I /
O: Joanna Grzelak
B: Wolrad Kramer
brak DE456370131310
9.

83

ARA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/175 F: Liberado / Libertino
M: Arkadia / nn
O: Andrzej Biernaczyk
B: GR Michałków Sp. z o. o.
K018209 616009610159410
10.

100

ARA WLKP POL 2003 Klacz siwa/168 F: Elistor / Kurant
M: Arena / Ben-Hur
O: Adrian Wojtkowiak
B: Jan Knypiński
brak POL007611017903
11.

172

ARABIAN-ATIN-RO Kuc Walijski POL 2012 Ogier izabelowata/kuc: F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Apasjonata Viva Viva / Carmana's Neptun
O: Iveco Truck Partner
B:
K022186 616013610122112
12.

150

ARTEMIDA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quinnus III / Quidam's Rubin
M: Artemiza / Cottonclub
O: Elżbieta Greser
B: SK Racot
K019966 616007610059810
13.

66

ASTRID SP POL 2003 Wałach tarantowata/mk: F: Astan /
M: Karina /
O: Karolina Ewa Obst
B: Marian Deminiak
brak
14.

71

BEL DIOR SP POL 2007 Wałach srokata F: Bawet /
M: Daria /
O: Katarzyna Małecka
B: Karolina Portala
brak
15.

64

BELINDA WLKP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Jakub Rogacki
B: Jakub Rogacki
brak
16.

181

BELLA KUC POL 2011 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: Fikus / Angelo
M: Bonza / Berbeć
O: Maria Obidowska
B: Maria Obidowska
K027195 616013680020111
17.

177

BIBI KUC POL 2013 Klacz srokata/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Karolina Majewska
B:
brak 616999610227012
18.

132

BLACK JACK OLD GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Charming Boy / Contendro I
M: Celira / Rouletto
O: Jan Jach
B: Gerd Gerdes
K020863 DE433330564108
19.

31

BONITA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/mk:152 F: Dżahangir /
M: Batuta /
O: Wojciech Wojciechowski
B: Antoni Czyż
brak 616009610282507
20.

138

BRANDON KUC POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:127 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Kornelia Nagla
B: Kornelia Nagla
brak
21.

87

BRIDGET JONES SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Golden Aviator / Aviano
M: Butterfly / Lancer II
O: Kopras Sp. z o. o.
B: Kopras Sp. z o. o.
K025165 616009610071912
22.

35

CAJERO KUC POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:124 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Iwona Kierznowska
B: Iwona Kierznowska
K009557 616999611504104
23.

192

CALVANO HOL GER 2014 Ogier gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Silvana / Silvano
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o. o.
B:
K024623 DE421000077214
24.

36

CARMINA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Vandamme / Quidam
M: Caravella / Aravel II
O: Violetta Rychlińska
B: Roman Barlik
K022802 616009610139311
25.

104

CASINO KUC POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Magdalena Wroczyńska
B: Magdalena Wroczyńska
brak
26.

191

CASSIOPEIA HOL GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Novell I / Corrado I
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B:
K022545 DE421000176213
27.

140

CHACARTA OLD GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Cool Lady / Cartoon
O: Paul Schockemohle
B: Paul Schockemohle
K025223 DE418185066812
28.

147

CHACCO BOY Z HAN GER 2015 Wałach gniada/170 F: Cascalido / Castino
M: Corby / Crazy Classic
O: Elżbieta Greser
B:
K026763 DE431311401515
29.

197

CLEAR ONE SP POL 2015 Ogier gniada/168 F: Number One / Numero Uno
M: Clear Caretina / Caretina
O: Aleksander Wechta
B: Aleksander Wechta
K026799 A0002257S
30.

180

COELENHAGE'S CRISTHA NWPCS NED 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:149 F: King William
M: Coelenhage's Campari
O: Robert Pleśnierowicz
B: Holandia
Brak 528017201500590
31.

48

COLINE HOL GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Messina / Alcatraz
O: Waldemar Gaca
B: Norbert Carl Schmalbach
K019640 DE421000198309
32.

61

CON CHELLA HAN GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Con Chello / Chello I
M: Enigma L / Escudo I
O: Mateusz Kowalczyk
B: Sylke Kussner
K024916 DE431316589212
33.

123

CONCORDIA SP POL 2015 Klacz ciemnogniada/174 F: Talent Charboniere / Diamant de Semilly
M: Całka / Correro
O: Olga Chodkiewicz- Polska
B: M. Tadych
K027335 616009610068315
34.

190

CONSILLA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Consula / Ulco
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o. o.
B: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o. o.
K024628 616009610189014
35.

42

CYCERON WLKP POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Cyna / Ceres
O: Anna Roemer
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K009416 POL009681015601
36.

115

CZORT TS POL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Bój / Nordyk
M: Czacza / Czandor
O: Marek Juszczak
B: Marek Wojciechowski
K027212 616999520042313
37.

67

CZORT KUC POL 2003 Wałach siwa/mk: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Patrycja Obst
B:
brak
38.

94

DAISY EWITA KUC POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: V.I.P. /
M: Dani /
O:
B: Wiesław Apanasewicz
brak
39.

101

DALIA KUC POL 2013 Klacz jelena/kuc:136 F: Ares /
M: Duszka /
O: Joanna Grzelak
B: Dominika Sztanka
brak 61601310149113
40.

41

DALIO MŁP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
brak
41.

96

DECATHLON SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Casino L / Cassiano
M: Decyma / Chef Supreme
O: Jagoda Pieścicka
B: SK Racot
K023965 616009610104813
42.

63

DOMENA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Krakus /
M: Dalia /
O: Jakub Rogacki
B:
brak
43.

69

DRAHMA SP POL 2012 Klacz kara F: Hartland / Czad
M: Dama / Łucznik
O: Marta Birk
B: Józef Gockowiak
K023154 616009520122212
44.

103

DUMKA Koń Mały POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata/mk:152 F: Oskariusz /
M: Duszka /
O: Beata Jankowska
B: Dominika Sztanka
brak POL013610063705
45.

99

DUNAJ Mały Koń POL 2010 Wałach bułana/mk:156 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Terra- Agrim Sp. z o.o.
B: Dominika Sztanka
brak 616999610137810
46.

146

DUNKA HAN DNK 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Chacco - Blue / Chambertin
M: Dorina / Don Juan
O: Elżbieta Greser
B:
K015833 DE431319641408
47.

33

DURGA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Didiona / HBC Like Bid
O: Izabela Matysiak
B:
K025632 616007610173414
48.

81

DYWIZJA MŁP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/164 F: Hufiec / Pick Wick
M: Dystynkcja / Sir Laryks
O:
B:
K027199 616006680026411
49.

46

EKSKALIBUR WLKP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/168 F: Bankiet / Landos
M: Euforia / Grando
O: Małgorzata Lemańska
B: Dionizy Prusiewicz
K027240 616007670019315
50.

182

EMET MŁP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Cisoń / Czubaryk
M: Emet A / Emetyt
O: Maria Obidowska
B: Bronisław Ludwiczak
K027216 616006610095109
51.

166

ENERGY CONTI HOL POL 2012 Klacz gniada/170 F: Contender /
M: Noblesse XVII /
O: Jarosław Pawlak
B: W. Kasperski
brak
52.

156

ENNIE H HAN GER 2011 Klacz skarogniada/166 F: El Bundy /
M: Stutbuch Fine /
O: Melanie Klain
B: Ulrike Homann
brak
53.

170

ESTER WLKP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/172 F: Le Duc /
M: Etna /
O: Anna Gałka
B: Waldemar Kubicki
brak 616007591087713
54.

189

EVIVA HOL GER 2012 Klacz siwa/1 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Under Cover 2 / Diamant D. Se.
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: Ute Carstensen-Möller
K022544 DE421000120912
55.

155

FANTASIE HOL POL 2013 Klacz kara/166 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Under Cover 2 / Diamant de Semilly
O: Wechta Equestrian
B: Wechta Equestrian
K026802 DE421000140713
56.

112

FERDEK KUC POL 2010 Wałach kara/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Małgorzata Wysoczańska
B:
brak
57.

106

FIESTA SP POL 2008 Klacz srokata/mk:158 F: Monsieur Toledo /
M: Forsa /
O: Magdalena Wroczyńska
B: Krystyna Tomasik
brak
58.

16

FILIP KUC POL 2008 Wałach dereszowata/kuc:118 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Broda Edward
B:
brak POL9995904952
59.

184

FIOŁEK KUC POL 2008 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Kabaret / Tytoń
M: Finka / Grant
O: Maria Obidowska
B: Katarzyna Mażulis
K022338 616013640106808
60.

165

FIONA KUC POL 2005 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Stajnia Wapno Jan Jach
B:
brak
61.

153

FUERTA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Ferara / Contender Son
O: Henryk Święcicki
B: Henryk Święcicki
K026625 616007610194412
62.

183

FUKSJA KUC POL 2009 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Majk / Angelo
M: Finka / Grant
O: Maria Obidowska
B: Katarzyna Mażulis
K027196 616013640043609
63.

50

GALAKIDO SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Gaja / Austin
O: Marcin Łączny
B: Gospodarstwo Rolne WIENC-ROL Sp. z o. o.
K023168 616009610160310
64.

126

GENEVA BWP BEL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Parco / Darco
M: Celebrity / Coronado
O: Magdalena Ćwik
B:
K015953 W254759BWP
65.

56

GIGS KG SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Baryshnikov / Bolero
M: Glueckchen K / Metternich
O: Iza Bajerlein
B: Grzegorz Komin
K022374 POL009610223208
66.

55

GRACJA KUC POL 2013 Klacz srokata/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Natalia Cegiełka
B: Natalia Cegiełka
brak 616999610187213
67.

131

GRAFON SP POL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Vandamme / Guidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Gracja / Calvados Z
O: Stajnia Wapno Jan Jach
B: SK Dobrzyniewo
K027258 616009610086413
68.

97

GRAND LEVISTO F SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: Leonardo / Loxgraf Go / Landgraf I
M: Grand Lady / Lambada / Landgraf I
O: Magdalena Gertig
B: Marek Fimmel
K016631 616009610091909
69.

40

GRANDO B SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Leonardo /
M: Gracja /
O: Magdalena Melerowicz
B:
brak
70.

15

GRECJA KUC POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:138 F: Wesołek /
M: Gracja / Calvados Z
O: Mateusz Kicinski
B: Andrys Tadeusz
brak POL013680014708
71.

171

GREVIOUS SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Harnaś /
M: Godiwa / Model
O: Agnieszka Ciebiada
B: Elżbieta Olszewka
K026370 009640045706
72.

168

HAPPY SIXTIETH BIRTHDAY HOL POL 2014 Wałach gniada/169 F: Connor / Casall
M: Cenna-To / Quirado
O: Marek Kopras
B: Marek Kopras
K027333 DE421000546914
73.

151

HARRY POTTER KUC POL 2010 Ogier tarantowata/kuc: F: Bardi /
M: Hani /
O: Elżbieta Greser
B: Joanna Kołodzińska
brak
74.

93

HELVETIA MK SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Rasch / Ramirado
M: Huanita / Good Luck
O:
B:
K024072 616009600246913
75.

10

HERKULES MŁP POL 2008 Wałach siwa/168 F: Eufrat / Lubań
M: Harta / Veritas 6 ( Quidam D Or)
O: Rozalia Ciołek
B: Jacek Kozik
K012047 POL006580094708
76.

58

HEROS KUC POL 2010 Wałach siwa/kuc:130 F: Morelos / Gepard
M: Hawana /
O:
B:
brak 616013610201410
77.

79

HIDALGO OLD POL 2011 Wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: H-Ekwador / Heraldik
M: Indira / In Extenso
O: Monika Krzyżanowska-Szała
B:
K018689 DE433331703311
78.

88

HINTERA R WLKP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qredo De Paulstra
M: Husaria / Ekwador
O: Robert Rakowski
B: Robert Rakowski
K022660 616007610026312
79.

21

HOKO LADY SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/174 F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Hossa / Zodiak
O: Adam Czajkowski
B: Daniel Wieliczko
K023029 616009670090310
80.

60

HOSTEL SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/162 F: Viscount / Pythagoras
M: Hostella / Czad
O: Dorota Życka
B: SK Nowielice
K014667 POL009640017108
81.

91

HUGO KUC POL 1999 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:126 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Monika Krzyżanowska-Szała
B:
brak POL999611125699
82.

54

I.DŻIGIT TS POL 2009 Wałach gniada/173 F: Dżentelmen /
M: Islandia / nn
O: Natalia Cegiełka
B: Roman Kaczmarek
K023279 616999530228609
83.

185

INDIA SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa/170 F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Inczara / Czad
O: Michał Remisz
B: Agnieszka Lisiak
K025482 616009610005213
84.

45

INNOCENTY Kuc Walijski POL 2014 Wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: Falk / Ijsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Imka / Varpullan Wieroch
O: Zuzanna Grygier
B: Ewa Gotowska
K025137 616013520046814
85.

95

IRENA SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa/mk:154 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Jagoda Pieścicka
B: Jagoda Pieścicka
brak
86.

118

JANKES SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa/162 F: Czumen K / Ariados
M: Jaksa / Junus
O: Marek Juszczak
B: Marek Juszczak
K027213 616009610064314
87.

77

JJ AVICII ISH IRL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Oberon Van Fyandra D 09 / Concorde
M: Kilnamona Myway / Whitehall Bridge
O: Jarosław Niedźwiedź
B: Deirdre Lusby
K020420 372414005621354
88.

164

JODCASALL A-Z SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/164 F: Cascadello / Casall
M: Joda / Enjoy Plan
O: Henryk Warszawski, Paweł Warszawski
B: Andrzej Zdziebło
K027085 616009600259014
89.

85

KARINO KUC POL 2003 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Julita Domagalska
B:
brak
90.

43

KARINO SP POL 2007 Wałach skarogniada/160 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Anna Wiśniowska
B:
brak
91.

142

KASKADA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Kaskaneta / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Adam Hybiak
B: Tomasz Poliński
K023557 POL999611266404
92.

113

KNOCKMA MARIO Kuc Connemara IRL 2014 Wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: Castleside Tique / Gorteen Boy
M: Hollbrook Ash / High Peak
O: Małgorzata Wysoczańska
B: Paddy Reilly
K024795 372004100015899
93.

175

KORALIK Konik Polski POL 2004 Wałach inna/kuc:135 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Ewa Heidrych
B: Ewa Heidrych
brak
94.

44

KRA Mały Koń POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/mk:155 F: Kortez /
M: nn / nn
O: Tomasz Rybarczyk
B: Tomasz Rybarczyk
brak
95.

90

KRUPIER WLKP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Levantino L /
M: Kaoma /
O: Martyna i Michał Popkowscy
B: Witalis Ptaszek
brak
96.

143

KWARTA KUC POL 2007 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Kornelia Nagła
B: Kornelia Nagła
brak
97.

149

LACRIN SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/167 F: Comandor / Contender
M: Loreen 73 / Caretino
O: Rzyszkiewicz
B: Juszczak
K022567 616009610084313
98.

167

LADY CHESTNUT TG SP POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cassillio / Cassini I
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Vanit Zor Gvliet
O: Izabella Sikorska
B: Tomasz Gogołek
K026561 616009610177414
99.

18

LAJOSZ I SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Rotmistrz /
M: Landfee I / Landcolt B
O: Alicja Pietkiewicz
B: Franciszek Spytek
K016783 POL009610108908
100.

37

LAVALLO-STAR HAN GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/163 F: Litas- Star / Laptop
M: Grandacha M D M / Graf Grannus
O: Paweł Pawlak
B: Sport und Zuchtstall Duysens-Mulder-Saul
K011371 DE431316701205
101.

74

LEON M WLKP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Leonardo /
M: Laguna M /
O: Katarzyna Małecka
B: Elżbieta Izydorek
brak
102.

178

LILLY APH POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/mk:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Piotr Targosz
B:
brak
103.

110

LOLEK KUC POL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc:130 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
brak
104.

194

LOUIS HAN GER 2013 Wałach gniada/172 F: Levisonn / Levisto
M: Carmen / Contender
O: Hanna Roszkiewicz
B:
K023776 DE431310360713
105.

162

LUCAS RJT Welsh Pony GER 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:146 F: Halifax / Hasko
M: Caroline / Chicago
O: Anna Antkowiak
B: Kirsten Bodo
K024457 DE435350300911
106.

122

MAGNEZJA TS POL 2011 Klacz srokata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Ewelina Kowalczyk
B: Ewelina kowalczyk
K023933 616999680024713
107.

78

MAGNUM WLKP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Kuba Rogacki
B:
brak
108.

174

MAŁY KUC POL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
brak
109.

26

MARY GLENN Niem. Sport. POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Glenn Mentino / Glenn Alme
M: Anette / Altmeister
O: Jacek Wachowiak
B:
K011991 DE457-0001078-04
110.

29

MILUNIA KUC POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Ewrin / Eukaliptus
M: Migotka / King-Size
O: Karolina Garstka
B: Krzysztof Kowalewski
K023341 POL013611043903
111.

59

MON AMIE KUC POL 1997 Klacz biała/kuc:135 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
K005918 POL999610031897
112.

116

MONA F SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada/168 F: Leonardo / Loxgraf Go
M: Majorka / Fred
O: Marek Juszczak
B: Marek Fimell
K013989 POL009611090402
113.

73

MORRIS KUC POL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Małecka
B:
brak
114.

34

NANDO SUPER KM POL 2005 Ogier ciemnogniada/kuc:140 F: Nando / Nightstar
M: Nicolette II / Murat-Gazon
O: Radosław Kierznowski
B: Piotr Siębor
K014382 POL013520094805
115.

121

NEFRYT WLKP POL 2003 Wałach kara F: Corofini / Corofino
M: Nostalgia / Arek
O: Marcin Turtoń
B: Marcin Turtoń
K026482 616007640026303
116.

125

NERYTA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/165 F: Ramiro /
M: Notatka /
O: Magdalena Ćwik
B:
brak
117.

124

NETIN MŁP POL 2006 Wałach siwa/162 F: Tin Tin /
M: Newa /
O: Joanna Pichłacz
B:
brak
118.

179

NEVADA SP POL 1999 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Andrzej Grącki
B: Nn
Brak Brak
119.

130

NEVER LOSE VAN DORPERHEIDE BWP BEL 2013 Wałach siwa/170 F: H&M Zilver Star T / Berlin (Ex Caspar)
M: Iza C / Winningmood Van De Arenberg
O: SK Wapno Jan Jach
B: Ludo Philippaerts
K027259 56002W00305200
120.

129

NOBEL VAN DORPERHEIDE BWP BEL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Jamal VD Heffinck / Kalaska De Semilly
M: Jolien Van Dorperheide / Winningmood Van De Arenberg
O: SK Wapno Jan Jach
B: Stoeterij Dorperheide
K026852 056002w00306243
121.

80

NOMEN SP POL 2012 Ogier izabelowata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Antoni Czyż
B:
brak
122.

141

ODRECKA SP POL 2007 Klacz kara/160 cm F: Fred / Colorado
M: Odra / Oder
O: Kornelia Nagła
B: Kornelia Nagła
K017916 POL009670172707
123.

161

ODYSEUSZ SP POL 2004 Wałach kara/170 F: Campari M /
M: Oklahoma /
O: Zofia Reroń
B: Magdalena Jeżewska
K008985 POL009611046004
124.

57

OMBOS ZILVERSTER KUC NED 2011 Klacz siwa/kuc:142 F: Ice And Fired'AlbranI /
M: Carisma /
O:
B:
brak brak
125.

148

ONTARIO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Ewa Kamieniarz
B: Inga Klaybor Domańska
K026760 616999600303113
126.

65

P-LUSI SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
brak
127.

111

P' CONTIFAX SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/164 F: Rotmistrz /
M: Paloma /
O: Konrad Jessa
B: Konrad Jessa
K021555 616009610168811
128.

195

PASJA SP POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:149 F: Szron / Robin II Z
M: Persja / Effendi
O: Robert Pleśnierowicz
B: Krzysztof Rusiniak
K016393 POL009570052004
129.

51

PASJONATA KUC POL 2010 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Sanwan / Navajo
M: Prima W / Euron
O: Elżbieta Lasecka
B: Rajmund Łączny
K027218 616013520039110
130.

76

PICASSO KUC POL 2011 Wałach srokata/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Anna Szewczuk
B:
K023116 616999520137011
131.

62

PIORUN WLKP POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata F: Barros / Riverman
M: Pokusa /
O: Jakub Rogacki
B:
brak
132.

68

PORTO R SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Donzini / Dinard L
M: Parodie / Pilot
O: Jacek Zabłocki
B: Romuald Hałabuda
K014551 POL009540055308
133.

186

POWERSTAR CAPITAN DRP GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Stajnia Wapno Jan Jach
B:
brak
134.

27

PRADA WLKP POL 18.06.2009 Klacz gniada F: Leonardo / Loxgraf Go
M: Priscilla /
O: Anna-Maria Kluza
B: Łukasz Wierzbicki
brak
135.

154

PRADO WLKP POL 2007 Ogier tarantowata F: Le Voltaire / Voltaire
M: Parada / Czynel
O:
B:
K011786 POL007610171207
136.

53

PRIMA A PRILIS KUC POL 2010 Klacz kara/kuc: F: Zoro /
M: Gratka /
O:
B:
brak
137.

127

PRINS HANS OS GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Chaccomo / Chacco-Blue
M: Nana de Bonneville / Galoubet A
O: Stajnia Wapno Jan Jach
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K026059 DE418180108109
138.

120

PROGNOSTYK SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Guffi / Grandeur
M: Progis / Grand Amour
O: Arkadiusz Stelmaszak
B: Arkadiusz Stelmaszak
K027191 616009520051811
139.

193

QUEBEC HAN POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Quintender / Quinar
M: Carmaniola / Calido- Werther
O: Marta Roszkiewicz
B: Marta Roszkiewicz
K021570 DE431316688412
140.

47

RIWA SP POL 2014 Klacz skarogniada/160 F: Vandamme / Guidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Royal Lady Of Honor /
O: Andrzej Chęciński
B:
brak
141.

11

ROCO AK WLKP POL 2015 Klacz ciemnogniada/159 F: Contender /
M: Romina AK
O: Michał Remisz
B: Andrzej Kramer
K027369 616007610107115
142.

23

ROM WLKP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Bartosz Dobecki
B:
brak
143.

173

RONDEL SP POL 2012 Ogier kara/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
brak
144.

169

ROXANA Z SP POL 2007 Klacz kara/mk: F: Rammstein / Rheinsberg
M: Marchen D / Nurjev
O: Jan Walczak
B:
K015021 POL009610104007
145.

72

SAHARA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Drako /
M: Sawanna /
O: Katarzyna Małecka
B: Tomasz Żmójdzin
brak
146.

117

SAKE SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/168 F: Correro / Claudio
M: Soja / Mangan
O: Krzysztof Matuszczak
B: SK Racot
K012510 POL009611193703
147.

114

SALMIN Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2012 Wałach gniada/mk:158 F: Masini /
M: Segasta / Special Power
O: Wysoczańska Małgorzata
B: Marek Sekuła
K022490 616POL1200758IT
148.

145

SARA SP POL 2012 Klacz bułana F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
O: Marek Mączyński
B: Janusz Dworczak
brak
149.

135

SELLANO BOY WLKP POL 2008 Wałach siwa/mk:157 F: Chellano's Boy / Chellano Z
M: Saxonia / Susex
O: Dagmara Dolińska
B: Bartosz Wroński
K016618 POL007610112308
150.

4

SESILA G SP POL 2009 Klacz bułana F: World Star 4 / World Cup I
M: Sekstyna / Saphir
O: Jerzy Gościniak
B: Jerzy Gościniak
K023778 616009610123809
151.

119

SEXMISJA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/167 F: Corde /
M: Sexicola / Wolver Heights
O: Szymon Kocioruba
B: Jacek Gaczkowski
K013520 POL009590093105
152.

84

SNOOPY KUC POL 2008 Wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: Frankenhoeh's Mylord / Den Bramel's Baye
M: Stokrotka / nn
O: Robert Pleśnierowicz
B: Salix Sp. z o. o.
K020877 616013610299008
153.

14

SOFIA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/175 F: Sir Neel / Darco
M: Simone / Corland
O: Grzegorz Rychlik
B: Antoni Dahlke
K020954 616009610164911
154.

17

SOLARIS M SP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Vandamme / Quidam
M: Somatina M / Qulester
O: SK Dobrzyniewo
B: SK Dobrzyniewo
K026320 616009610063112
155.

98

SOLO WLKP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Leonardo / Loxgraf GO
M: Samba / Lwówek
O: Maria Słabowska
B: Zbigniew Bigaj
K023015 616007610188513
156.

139

STALUE HAN GER 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: Chacca-Diva / Chacco-Blue
O: Paul Schockemohle
B: Paul Schockemohle
K023735 DE431319602412
157.

52

SUŁTANKA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/. F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: Sumatra / Widam
O: SK Dobrzyniewo
B: SK Dobrzyniewo
K027146 616009610052815
158.

109

SUMMER CRUISE II Irlandzki Koń Sportowy IRL 1999 Wałach siwa/162 F: Crusing /
M: nn / nn
O: Magdalena Świstel
B: Catriona Pinington
K018444 826067PHS030074
159.

108

SWING SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Fokus /
M: Siena / Placido / Animo
O: Katarzyna Wojciechowicz
B: Marcin Nowak
brak
160.

19

TAJFUN KUC POL 2006 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Matrix /
M: Toffi /
O: Małgorzata Kaczmarek
B:
brak
161.

144

TANGO KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Monika Ciolek
B:
brak
162.

9

THE DOCTOR Kuc Connemara IRL 2008 Wałach skarogniada/kuc: F: Fairyhill Hawk /
M: Anner Banana Boots /
O: Katarzyna Drews
B:
brak
163.

20

TICANOS SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Canoso / Contact Me
M: Timbaly / Calido I
O: Laura Maciejkiewicz
B: Ryszard Felusiak
K024577 616009640005713
164.

24

TORINA DEUX KUC POL 2012 Klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: Czuwaj / Windwurf
M: Sasanka / Owad
O: Sławomir Zobel
B: Sławomir Zobel
K027315 616999610226312
165.

188

VIVIANO HOL GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Vivant / Fuego De Prel
M: B-Jaquline / Cassiano
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o. o.
B:
K022543 DE421000129313
166.

176

WANILIA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada/mk:155 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Ewa Heidrych
B: Ewa Heidrych
K019642
167.

134

WELLA SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa/mk: F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Wenus / Witbooi
O: SK Wapno Jan Jach
B: GR Wienc-Rol Sp. z o. o.
K026850 616009610198414
168.

196

WEZYR SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Cassini Kama / Cassini I
M: Wyprawa / Vulcano
O: Piotr Wolny
B: Stanisław Mieszczański
K024077 616009640096609
169.

163

WIVIAN SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Bolshoi /
M: Welonda /
O: Elżbieta Greser
B: Anna Kierznowska
brak
170.

133

ZANTOS HBC KWPN NED 2004 Wałach gniada F: Cantos / Contender
M: Kwando / Voltaire
O: Stajnia Wapno Jan Jach
B: HBC
K011653 528003 04.00575
171.

22

ZIG ZAC HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada/163 F: Uriko / Untouchable
M: Zauberei I / Casall
O: Agnieszka Prudzienica
B: Verband der Zuchter des Holsteiner Pferdes
K024899 DE421000403412
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antkowiak Julia
Pony Jumping Team
LUCAS RJT (162)
2019-03-30
2019-03-30
12
Bajan Mikołaj
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-03-30
7
2019-03-30
4
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
16
Bajerlein Iza
bpk
GIGS KG (56)
2019-03-30
8
Banach Natalia
bpk
PIORUN (62)
2019-03-30
2019-03-30
28
MAGNUM (78)
2019-03-30
1
Belter Agnieszka
Delta Biedrusko
KRUPIER (90)
2019-03-30
54
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
23
Birk Marta
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
DRAHMA (69)
2019-03-30
1
200
2019-03-30
11
Brzostowicz Maja
St. na rzecz Hipoterapii, Korekcji Wad Postawy i Ekologii Lajkonik
KORALIK (175)
2019-03-30
12
Brzostowicz Nina
St. na rzecz Hipoterapii, Korekcji Wad Postawy i Ekologii Lajkonik
WANILIA (176)
2019-03-30
1
Bukczyńska Jagoda
KS Grand Horse Suchy Las
P-LUSI (65)
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
36
Cegielska Natalia
JKS Robir Chwalęcice
BELLA (181)
2019-03-30
4
2019-03-30
Chlasta Oliwia
brak
2019-03-30
17
Ciebiada Jagoda
St. KJ Korona Wałcz
GREVIOUS (171)
2019-03-30
22
2019-03-30
12
Ciecierska Natalia
brak
TAJFUN (19)
2019-03-30
7
2019-03-30
16
Ciołek Rozalia
KJ w Dolinie Noteci R.K. Kuźnica Czarnkowska
2019-03-30
20
2019-03-30
23
Cwalina Wiktoria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
ALF (38)
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
1
Ćwik Magdalena
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
CONCORDIA (123)
2019-03-30
13
2019-03-30
Cwojdzińska Karina
St. na rzecz Hipoterapii, Korekcji Wad Postawy i Ekologii Lajkonik
WANILIA (176)
2019-03-30
17
Cwojdzińska Karolina
St. na rzecz Hipoterapii, Korekcji Wad Postawy i Ekologii Lajkonik
KORALIK (175)
2019-03-30
1
Czajkowska Katarzyna
Posadowskie TJ
2019-03-30
16
2019-03-30
25
Czyżewska Wiktoria
JKS Robir Chwalęcice
FIOŁEK (184)
2019-03-30
2019-03-30
9
Dąbrowska Zuzanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2019-03-30
2019-03-30
6
Degórska Agata
Stajnia Zamysłowo
DUMKA (103)
2019-03-30
2019-03-30
Dendek Zofia
Stajnia Anielin
GRACJA (55)
2019-03-30
2019-03-30
14
Dykcik Nell
bpk
MAGNUM (78)
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
29
Ellman Natalia
bpk
2019-03-30
1
HEROS (58)
2019-03-30
12
2019-03-30
1
Ellman Patrycja
bpk
2019-03-30
10
2019-03-30
30
Frołow Anastazja
LKS Cwał Poznań
PICASSO (76)
2019-03-30
2019-03-30
7
Frołow Anastazja
LKS Cwał Poznań
LOLEK (110)
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
1
Gaca Waldemar
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
COLINE (48)
2019-03-30
14
2019-03-30
1
Galant Karolina
Stajnia Zamysłowo
APACHI (102)
2019-03-30
8
2019-03-30
Gałka Anna
bpk
ESTER (170)
2019-03-30
2019-03-30
1
Gazda Maja
KJ Rancho Poznań
SAHARA (72)
2019-03-30
2019-03-30
Gebler Aleksandra
KJ Sokół Damasławek
RIWA (47)
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
31
Gertig Anna
JUKS Mieczewo
2019-03-30
1
Grygier Zuzanna
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2019-03-30
13
2019-03-30
24
Guźniczak Piotr
bpk
DALIO (41)
2019-03-30
2019-03-30
11
Hanczewska-Grycza Amelia
Stajnia Zamysłowo
ARA (100)
2019-03-30
2019-03-30
Herezo Radosław
bpk
2019-03-30
7
2019-03-30
Hruzik Weronika
Delta Biedrusko
HUGO (91)
2019-03-30
17
2019-03-30
1
Hybiak Adam
St. KJ Stajnia ADAMUS
KASKADA (142)
2019-03-30
23
2019-03-30
31
Jach Klaudiusz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-03-30
1
300
2019-03-30
1
ALISTER (128)
2019-03-30
14
2019-03-30
8
2019-03-30
9
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
36
GRAFON (131)
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
16
Jach Michalina
KJ Sokół Damasławek
FIONA (165)
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
2019-03-30
3
Jach Oliwia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-03-30
2
150
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
11
2019-03-30
6
WELLA (134)
2019-03-30
3
2019-03-30
Jacygrad Gabriela
KJ Runowo
FIESTA (106)
2019-03-30
2019-03-30
Janiak Julia
UKS Trójka
MONA F (116)
2019-03-30
9
2019-03-30
1
Jaworsk Julita
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
GENEVA (126)
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
1
Juszczak Marek
UKS Trójka
JANKES (118)
2019-03-30
38
2019-03-30
24
Kaczmarek Zuzanna
brak
BONITA (31)
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
40
Kamieniarz Ewa
Cwał Zakrzewo
ONTARIO (148)
2019-03-30
5
2019-03-30
1
Kapcińska Marta
Cwał Zakrzewo
ARTEMIDA (150)
2019-03-30
7
2019-03-30
1
Kempa Aleksandra
St. KJ Stajnia ADAMUS
TANGO (144)
2019-03-30
12
2019-03-30
Kicińska Sara
bpk
GRECJA (15)
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
5
FILIP (16)
2019-03-30
12
Kierznowska Jagoda
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-03-30
2019-03-30
3
CAJERO (35)
2019-03-30
2019-03-30
2
Klatkiewicz Michał
SJ Kunowo
QUEBEC (193)
2019-03-30
19
LOUIS (194)
2019-03-30
15
2019-03-30
36
Klein Melanie
St. J Baborówko
ENNIE H (156)
2019-03-30
32
2019-03-30
19
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
STALUE (139)
2019-03-30
5
2019-03-30
9
CHACARTA (140)
2019-03-30
4
2019-03-30
3
100
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
2019-03-30
13
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
1
Kluza Anna-Maria
LKJ Cwał Poznań
PRADA (27)
2019-03-30
2019-03-30
Kocioruba Aleksandra
UKS Trójka
SEXMISJA (119)
2019-03-30
20
2019-03-30
1
Kopras Marek
KJ Kopras
2019-03-30
6
2019-03-30
Kostrzewska Klaudia
St. J Baborówko
2019-03-30
2019-03-30
2
RONDEL (173)
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
1
MAŁY (174)
2019-03-30
48
2019-03-30
40
Kowalczyk Ewelina
bpk
NEFRYT (121)
2019-03-30
13
2019-03-30
35
MAGNEZJA (122)
2019-03-30
17
2019-03-30
16
Kowalczyk Mateusz
bpk
2019-03-30
6
2019-03-30
4
Krauwicka Maria
Cwał Zakrzewo
ALMERA (152)
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
1
Kubacka Katarzyna
KJ Kapada Wiry
ROM (23)
2019-03-30
14
2019-03-30
Kucharska Alicja
KJ Rancho Poznań
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
1
Lasecka Wiktoria
KJ Wiecanowo
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
40
Lemańska Aleksandra
Budzyński KS Kłos
2019-03-30
2019-03-30
53
Łączny Marcin
KJ Wiecanowo
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
12
Łakomy Katarzyna
LKS Cwał Poznań
AMOR (92)
2019-03-30
27
2019-03-30
31
Maciejkiewicz Laura
JKS Robir Chwalęcice
TICANOS (20)
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
24
2019-03-30
28
2019-03-30
1
Mączyński Marek
Cwał Zakrzewo
SARA (145)
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
1
Majorczyk Jagoda
KJ Ostrowo Młyn
CZORT (67)
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
12
Majorczyk Nikola
KJ Ostrowo Młyn
ASTRID (66)
2019-03-30
8
2019-03-30
11
Malicka-Nowacka Aleksandra
KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
DYWIZJA (81)
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
1
Matuszczak Julia
UKS Trójka
SAKE (117)
2019-03-30
13
2019-03-30
16
Meijer Charlie
KJ Rancho Poznań
LEON M (74)
2019-03-30
2019-03-30
1
Melerowicz Maria
KS Grand Horse Suchy Las
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
1
Michalska Marianna
St. J Baborówko
2019-03-30
34
2019-03-30
15
Michniewicz Hanna
JKS Robir Chwalęcice
FUKSJA (183)
2019-03-30
2019-03-30
6
2019-03-30
13
Modzelewska Justyna
Hubertus Lusowo
2019-03-30
4
Mrówczyńska Wiktoria
Kociałkowa Górka
NEVADA (179)
2019-03-30
51
2019-03-30
1
Mycka Hanna
JKS Robir Chwalęcice
EMET (182)
2019-03-30
2019-03-30
Nagła Kornelia
St. KJ Stajnia ADAMUS
ODRECKA (141)
2019-03-30
20
2019-03-30
28
Nagła Maja
St. KJ Stajnia ADAMUS
BRANDON (138)
2019-03-30
12
2019-03-30
2
KWARTA (143)
2019-03-30
10
2019-03-30
40
Niedźwiedź Wiktoria
LKS Cwał Poznań
2019-03-30
16
Nowacki Michał
KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
NOMEN (80)
2019-03-30
2019-03-30
26
Nowak Wiktoria
Posadowskie TJ
2019-03-30
6
2019-03-30
10
Pacała Aleksandra
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
NERYTA (125)
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
37
Paradowska Katarzyna
UKS Trójka
CZORT (115)
2019-03-30
25
2019-03-30
20
Patecka Olga
LKS Cwał Poznań
SNOOPY (84)
2019-03-30
2019-03-30
48
Pawlaczyk Olga
Stajnia Bogdanowo
ODYSEUSZ (161)
2019-03-30
52
2019-03-30
1
Pawlak Nicole
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-03-30
10
Pawlik Marta
LKS Cwał Poznań
KARINO (85)
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
12
Pichłacz Wiktoria
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
NETIN (124)
2019-03-30
4
2019-03-30
Pieścicka Jagoda
JUKS Mieczewo
IRENA (95)
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
38
2019-03-30
2019-03-30
16
Pietkiewicz Alicja
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
16
Pleśnierowicz Oliwia
LKS Cwał Poznań
PASJA (195)
2019-03-30
5
2019-03-30
10
Podhorecka Matylda
KJ Rancho Poznań
MORRIS (73)
2019-03-30
55
2019-03-30
40
Pogodzińska Urszula
LKS Cwał Poznań
HIDALGO (79)
2019-03-30
50
2019-03-30
2019-03-30
24
Pol Michał
KJ w Dolinie Noteci R. K. Kuźnica Czarnkowska
2019-03-30
13
2019-03-30
39
Polcyn Alicja
Stajnia Karino
BIBI (177)
2019-03-30
2019-03-30
11
Posadzy Marianna
Stajnia Zamysłowo
DALIA (101)
2019-03-30
2019-03-30
Prudzienica Agnieszka
Klub Jeździecki BSI Sport Zamysłowo
ZIG ZAC (22)
2019-03-30
2019-03-30
18
2019-03-30
17
Pyczek Aleksandra
bpk
DOMENA (63)
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
40
Rakowski Robert
St. KJ Gronówka
2019-03-30
16
2019-03-30
16
Remisz Michał
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
ROCO AK (11)
2019-03-30
13
2019-03-30
13
INDIA (185)
2019-03-30
20
2019-03-30
13
Robińska Oliwia
Cwał Zakrzewo
WIVIAN (163)
2019-03-30
38
2019-03-30
1
Roemer Antonina
KS Grand Horse Suchy Las
CYCERON (42)
2019-03-30
2019-03-30
38
Rogacki Jakub
bpk
BELINDA (64)
2019-03-30
8
2019-03-30
Rusek Karolina
Cwał Zakrzewo
2019-03-30
9
2019-03-30
Rybarczyk Zuzanna
bpk
KRA (44)
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
1
Rychlik Grzegorz
St. J Baborówko
SOFIA (14)
2019-03-30
2
Rzyszkiewicz Anastazja
Cwał Zakrzewo
LACRIN (149)
2019-03-30
21
2019-03-30
1
Sawicka Paulina
St. J Baborówko
MILUNIA (29)
2019-03-30
3
2019-03-30
Skoczylas Zuzanna
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-03-30
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
18
Słabowska Joanna
KJ Wiecanowo
SOLO (98)
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
1
Sobańska Anna
St. J Baborówko
FUERTA (153)
2019-03-30
18
2019-03-30
12
Sochacka Nicole
KJ Runowo
AMEBA (107)
2019-03-30
16
2019-03-30
Stelmaszak Natalia
UKS Trójka
2019-03-30
2019-03-30
16
Szajbe Kalina
Stajnia Zamysłowo
DUNAJ (99)
2019-03-30
2019-03-30
Szewc Nadia
bpk
2019-03-30
2019-03-30
4
Szymczak Jan
WTK Hermanów
2019-03-30
2
100
2019-03-30
1
Szymkowiak Wanesa
Stajnia Anielin
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
1
Targosz Piotr
Stajnia Karino
LILLY (178)
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
33
Van Den Kroonenberg Mich?le
KJ Sokół Damasławek
CARMINA (36)
2019-03-30
5
2019-03-30
4
Walczak Zuzanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
ROXANA Z (169)
2019-03-30
2019-03-30
Walkiewicz Wiktoria
KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
2019-03-30
28
2019-03-30
30
Warszawski Paweł
St. Jeździeckie Baborówko
PRADO (154)
2019-03-30
2019-03-30
9
FANTASIE (155)
2019-03-30
2019-03-30
20
2019-03-30
16
Wawrzeńczyk Jowita
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2019-03-30
27
GRACJA (55)
2019-03-30
14
Wengerek Karolina
St. KJ Gronówka
SNOOPY (84)
2019-03-30
15
2019-03-30
40
2019-03-30
35
Wichniarek Barbara
KJ Michałówka
ARA (83)
2019-03-30
14
Wikieł Hanna
KJ Runowo
CASINO (104)
2019-03-30
47
2019-03-30
1
Winter Izabela
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
DURGA (33)
2019-03-30
2019-03-30
26
Wiśniowska Alicja
bpk
KARINO (43)
2019-03-30
40
2019-03-30
1
Wojciechowicz Katarzyna
Delta Biedrusko
SWING (108)
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
2019-03-30
15
Wolny Maja
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
WEZYR (196)
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
Wrzosek Matylda Olga
KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
Wysocka Aneta
Sopocki KJ
VIVIANO (188)
2019-03-30
22
2019-03-30
15
EVIVA (189)
2019-03-30
7
CONSILLA (190)
2019-03-30
16
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
8
2019-03-30
10
CALVANO (192)
2019-03-30
21
2019-03-30
16
CLEAR ONE (197)
2019-03-30
13
2019-03-30
13
Wysoczańska Nina
KJ Michałówka
FERDEK (112)
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
13
Wysoczański Filip
KJ Michałówka
2019-03-30
19
2019-03-30
SALMIN (114)
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
31
Zabłocka Zuzanna
KJ Hubertus Lusowo
PORTO R (68)
2019-03-30
2019-03-30
39
Żak Joanna
Stajnia Złotoryjsko
2019-03-30
2019-03-30
21
Ziółek Henryk
Cwał Zakrzewo
DUNKA (146)
2019-03-30
3
50
2019-03-30
6
2019-03-30
5
2019-03-30
Zobel Marcelina
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
31
Życka Maja
LKS Cwał Poznań
HOSTEL (60)
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
11

Number of Riders: 146

Number of Horses: 171

The sum of prizes: 900.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl