Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Ujeżdżenie Dressage Cup III Etap
CAVALIADA KRAKÓW 2019
Kraków, 01-03 marca 2019

No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Janas Ilona POL
S
2. Konarska Katarzyna POL
S
3. Kosecka Danuta POL
S
4. Kraśko Białek Dominika POL
S
5. Kundrotaite Viktorija LTU
S
6. Naumovich-Shabovskaya Julia POL
S
7. Sysojeva Sandra LTU
S
10087086
8. Wiśniewska Agnieszka POL
S
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

238

AKKOL WESTF UKR 2010 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: PILIPEYKO VOLODYMYR
B:
105QV08
2.

170

ALANDA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: LANDINO
M: ALICJA/ELVIS
O: Magdalena Jedrychowska
B: Ewa Libich
104RA36
3.

20

ALFONS RA ESHB EST 2007 Gelding Bay F: AROMATS
M: FIORELLA/FALSE PASS
O: Equi Ra Ltd & Rein Pill
B: Rebala Stables Ltd
105AB48
4.

50

ALONSO HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: ARAGORN
M: TEQUILA V/
O: Almutis RAILA
B:
105GG80
5.

208

ALWAYS FOREVER KWPN NED 2005 Stallion Bay F: EPHEBE FOR EVER
M: FOR FUNETTY Z/FOR PLEASURE
O: Leslaw Sarachman
B: GEBR. BOSCH, LUTTENBERG (NED)
104JO02
6.

70

AMANITA CZEWB 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka PIETRYSZYN
B:
105XH93
7.

235

ANASTACIA III HOLST GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: HEIDE II/LAVALL II
O: Dorota Zieniewicz
B: ZG KROHN/VAN HAMOND, KAISER-WILHELM-KOOG (GER)
104FY30
8.

174

ANIBALE DE HUS SF FRA 2010 Stallion Bay F: CONRAD
M: AMATI P M S (DE) OLD/ARGENTINUS
O: Egor SHCHIBRIK
B: S.A.R.L. HARAS DE HUS, PETIT MARS (FRA)
104XW43
9.

71

ANTINA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CASSINI II
M: TRAVIATA III/LANCER II
O: Natalia Koziarowska
B: FELDHAUS HENRIKE, SOERUP (GER)
104LY81
10.

111

APERITIF PZHK POL 2006 Male Grey F: FUSAIN DU DEFEY
M: AUFORTA/FIRST DES TERMES
O: Roland Kosmol
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105HC16
11.

329

APLA KUC POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:118 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
12.

46

ARC DE TRIOMPHE KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: TRIOMPHE DE MUZE
M: ISABELLE/AHORN
O: Makaronas Evagelos
B: R. VAN DE VEEN-HEIDE, MUNEIN (NED)
104KQ43
13.

93

ARDITO W. KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: LANCELOT
M: MIREA FORTUNA/ABANTOS
O: Agata Studencka
B: D. VAN DE WEERD-VAN DIJK, MASTENBROEK (NED)
104GC72
14.

508

ARES SWB SWE 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: COHIBA
M: PANDORA
O: DOMINIKA KRAŚKO BIAŁEK I OLGA JACEK
B: SZWECJA
15.

164

ARIE D D H KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Robert Zagozdzon
B: Dekstation de Havikerwaard
105LU55
16.

168

ARMANII OLDBG GER 2004 Male Bay F: ABKE
M: GRAGENTINA/ARGENTINUS
O: Danuta Nowacka
B: Mike Schmidt
105GU05
17.

613

Aromat Bazyli Renesans Passat F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

504

ARRIBA Z Zangersheide POL 2009 Ogier gniada/172 F: Alex
M: Vivianne van Vlasvinkel
O: krzysztof piwowarski
B: vanhambrouck marijke
19.

26

ARTAS LTU 2005 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Mikko AARTIO, Kullo KENDER
B: DARIUS CEPELE
103GP70
20.

144

ASKARIA DSP GER 2012 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew KRUK
B: Kai-Uwe Fricke
105ZV58
21.

64

ASTER KWPN 2005 Male Bay F: LARINO
M: CERISE/ZEUS
O: Olga Smolskaja/Zigmantas Sarka
B: J.H. VAN DE MOST, COEVORDEN (NED)
103PH90
22.

213

ASTERIX PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: HELERIS
M: ASTA/HAMLET GO
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: SK Liski Sp. z o.o.
104QX92
23.

25

B CAPTAIN NORMAN ESHB EST 2011 Stallion Bay F: BOLERO EX CAYMAN
M: A PONTANELLE/PIKACHU DE MUZE
O: Gunnar KLETTENBERG, Alimzhan ZHUBANDYKOV
B: MArgo Normann
105TN62
24.

332

B.Z.N. KWPN POL 2006 Wałach gniada/170 F: CANTOS KWPN/CONTENDER
M: TELRILLE KWPN / LUX KWPN
O: Aleksandra Tutaj
B: NED
25.

36

BALISTO GER 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Fritsch, Moritz u. Michael
B:
105LP52
26.

10

BALU U HOLST GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: Z-COSMEA/CALETTO II
O: Sayed Adnan Baqer AL ALAWI
B: URL ALOIS, HAUZENBERG (GER)
104NM99
27.

403

BANKIER MŁP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Awans / Vis Versa
M: Baszkiria / Emir
O: Trening Koni Artur Społowicz
B: SK Janów Podlaski
28.

51

BECA LTU 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Almutis RAILA
B: Darius Jokubaitis
106EM18
29.

6

BINGO DU PARC SF FRA 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
M: TSIGANE SEMILLY/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: Syndikat Bingo du Parc
B: Herouart, Andre
105AQ88
30.

183

BLACK & WHITE 3 HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Marek PERZ
B: Stall Moorhof Michael Herz
106GX44
31.

405

BRANCO SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Sir Neel
M: Barka
O: Mieczysław Kaźmierczak
B: Mieczysław Kaźmiercza
32.

128

BUENO L WESTF 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: Carsten Hillebrand
105XH06
33.

262

CABO MECKL POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: CONCRETO 9HOLST)
M: COLETTA (HANN)/CHEENOOK (HOLST)
O: Largo sp z o.o.
B: Largo SA, Pawel Sawicki
104QY29
34.

139

CALL ME 7 HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Patrycja DADAL
B: Kai Gerken
106HV00
35.

142

CAMPARI KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: UP TO DATE
M: MAY FAIR/FALCO
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: H T. Delger
104ZU01
36.

155

CANJER HST HOLST NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Kielb
B: Floris G. van Leuken
105RI36
37.

408

CANVALENCIA OLD GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Canberra / Contender
O: Beata Korycka
B: Antonius Schulte-Suedhoff
38.

88

CAPITAL BEJ DSP POL 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Wieslaw Zaczyk
B: Wieslaw Zaczyk
105KT59
39.

185

CAPPUCCINO HANN 2012 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Piotr PAWLICKI
B: Peter Vollmers
105XI76
40.

221

CARMEN P HOLST GER 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CASCAVELLO
M: RIANA/COLMAN
O: Piotr Pawlicki
B: RATTAY JOCHEN-WILFRIED, LINDEN (GER)
104YU55
41.

273

CARO WESTF GER 2009 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Grzegorz KUBIAK
B: Heinrich Eickriede
106HO44
42.

103

CARTINA L HOLST 2007 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Przedsiebiorstwo I-B-U Szpakowski
B: Mageins Heiko
105LZ40
43.

303

CASABLANCA L SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Colina L / Quinta Real
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
44.

241

CASANOVA 468 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CARRICO
M: SORIELLA/CORIANO
O: Gestüt Süderrade
B: Hartl, Rainer
105AZ77
45.

217

CASINA 20 OS GER 2012 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Barbara WITT
B: Friedbert Ohsmer
106ID50
46.

148

CASIQUIARE OS GER 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Alicja MIELCAREK
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105XD98
47.

48

CASPARK HSH HUN 2010 Gelding Bay F: AGROPOINT COSMOS
M: PRISCILLA/PARKER
O: Teed-Mill Kft.
B: Teed-Mill Kft., Békéscsaba
104XX15
48.

248

CASPER XXI KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: UNITAIR
M: VITA TRIPLE R /ORION FORTUNA
O: Muff Werner
B: VAN GEEL HORSES, ERICA (NED)
104GJ33
49.

264

CASSINI'S ANGEL HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: CASSINI II
M: PAMINA I/CAROLUS I
O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH
B: JOHANNSEN MAX-HERMANN, HOERUP (GER)
104BI02
50.

197

CASSIO MELLONI HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: CARETINO 2
M: ORNELIA/CASSINI I
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: ANDRESEN HANSJOERG DR., SIMONSBERG (GER)
104DC05
51.

186

CASTEL L PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Piotr ZWIERZYNSKI
B: Slawomir Jarmuszczak
106HG46
52.

193

CATALAYA HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Natalia Kuzma
B: Lass GbR
105PT18
53.

141

CATAMARA'N HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CORRADO I
M: OLRAUNE/CAMBRIDGE
O: Jan Zybala
B: Gerken Doerte
105FU22
54.

158

CENTOO SWB SWE 2005 Gelding Other F: CARDENTO
M: AQUA/ARAM 866
O: Ryszard Kiewrel
B: SHIGERU ISHIDA (SWE)
103EO35
55.

86

CEREMBER ME M KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: LANDLORD
M: REMEMBER ME M/CASH
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: VEEHANDEL MUSTERD B.V., HOOGE ZWALUWE (NED)
104OE35
56.

239

CHACCLANA OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: RAMILANA/CAPILANO
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104GV16
57.

47

CHACCO BOY OS GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: PAOLA/PIT I
O: Intertrio Bt.
B: Gestüt Lewitz (GER)
102ZC11
58.

169

CHACCO DOR OLDBG GER 2010 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Piotr KALISZUK
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106IW42
59.

2

CHACIAL HANN GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: DOLIENNA/GLORIAL
O: Johanna Raisch
B: GESTÜT LEWITZ (GER)
104TG69
60.

8

CHAKALAKA 8 OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: GOGO GIRL/GIOVANNI
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105EI65
61.

65

CHARLIE LE BEAU HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CANCARA
M: SHAMROCK II/ACORADO
O: Zigmantas SARKA, Olga SMOLSKAJA
B: Wolfgang Strothmann
105VS76
62.

325

CHARLIE'S BOOMERANG Kuc Wal GER 2008 Wałach inna/kuc:148 F: Thers Billy Budd / Talon Toreth
M: Lamona / Stemel Ceidrych
O: Marzena Jurzak
B:
105FE01
63.

28

CHARLOTTE DUNDAS ESHB EST 2012 Mare Other F: CLOSE HARMONY
M: LANCOME/LAKMUS
O: Mariann PUHNO
B: Tooma tall OÜ
105YF38
64.

37

CHARTERFLY G HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CLINTON
M: VIOLA XII/DUTCH CAPITOL Z
O: Gutezeit, Frank
B: Frank Gutezeit
105LP53
65.

267

CHAS PIK HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CASALL
M: ZARAH I/LEGOLAS 88
O: Sergey MASLOV
B: Sonja Dethlefs
106EP60
66.

126

CHE GUEVARA L HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
M: O-CONTENDRA/CONTENDER
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: LUETKEMEIER FRIEDRICH, PADERBORN (GER)
102ZD07
67.

116

CHELSEA BLUE OS GER 2005 Mare Chestnut F: CHACCO BLUE (MECKL.)
M: COBETTE (OLD)/BALOUBET DU ROUET (SF)
O: Jozef Marciniak
B: Lewitz Gestuet
103DG69
68.

95

CHENET HOLST POL 2008 Gelding Grey F: CONTENDER
M: PEPSI III/CAROLUS I
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: KOSICKA ROMA, NOWY TOMYSL (POL)
104DE21
69.

312

CHILI PJ HANN POL 2011 Klacz siwa/165 F: Cassus
M: Silver Storm PJ
O: ...
B: ...
70.

146

CHOCO LADY DSP POL 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CHAP (OS)
M: CYRENA (SP)/BARSAC (HOLST)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: SK Bielin
105BA05
71.

231

CHOCOLATE BLUE OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: CAROUSA (OS)/CARINUE (OLD)
O: Weronika MINKIEWICZ
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104XD45
72.

75

CHUPA CHUPS BS WESTF GER 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: MMS PROGRESS
B: Bernhold Specht
106AU51
73.

41

CICERO'S ISAURA BWP BEL 2008 Mare Grey F: CICERO Z
M: LACATA/LACANTUS
O: Sportpferde-Center Rothenburg
B: ROSHOEVE NV, GEEL (BEL)
104SY28
74.

76

CLAUS HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: HS & B Jakub Jurzak
B: Gabriele Kowalski
106HD92
75.

266

CLICK CLACK 5 ZWEIB GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: CALIDO I
M: GRENADA F/CASSINI II
O: Josef WEISHAUPT
B: Philipp Freier
105ZY02
76.

305

CLINT PLEASURE HOL DEU 2009 Klacz siwa F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: United Pleasure / For Pleasure
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: -
106AY52
77.

108

CLOUD 27 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Stanislaw JOZWIAKOWSKI
B: Anna-Maria Tolle
106GT87
78.

324

COAST PLAYER SEGURET Kuc Conemara FRA 2012 Wałach biała/kuc:149 F: Ungaro Deux Seguret /
M: Jouese De Marcy /
O: Iwona Jackowiak
B: E.A.R.L De Seguret
79.

156

COCO LADY HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Lukasz Pieta
B: Silke & Guenter Lueders ZG
105KX08
80.

227

COCO MAMBO K BRAND GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: COLORIT
M: LADY GRANNOX/GRANNOX
O: Ridzkowski, Stefanie
B: Krüger, Hans-Joachim
105SQ84
81.

84

CODETIA VDL KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: HOLD UP PREMIER
M: GODETIA/JASPER
O: Lidia BARANSKA
B: VDL STUD, BEARS FR (NED)
104FE75
82.

1

COLEUR BLUE GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: COULEUR ROUGE
M: CAYA BLUE/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Lea-Florentina Kohl
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105CG22
83.

138

COLINS PG PZHK POL 2002 Gelding Bay F: CALDERON (OLD)
M: DORINE (SP)/DON JUAN (HANN)
O: Marian Darlak
B: Remigiusz Makowski
POL40627
84.

124

COLLY WESTF GER 2009 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Wladyslaw SOBOCKI
B: Zuchtgemeinschaft Heinz-G. Sasse & Martina Schmidt
105XL65
85.

100

COME ON DONE Z ZANG BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CROWN Z
M: BALUGA/
O: Mobi Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
B: Aage Lauritzen
104NM78
86.

182

COMMAND 2003 Stallion Bay F: CON AIR 7
M: GOLDFEE IV/CALYPSO III
O: Horizontal Sp. z o.o.
B: Nohrn Gerhard
GER43536
87.

179

COMPLIMENT RUS 2011 Stallion Bay F: QUAZIMODO Z
M: OKLA HOMA/ROSIRE
O: Kharlam SIMONIA, Natalia SIMONIA
B:
105RM79
88.

4

CON LIBERTY OS GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: WIENERIN II/LORD LIBERTY
O: Christoph Kröll
B: Franz-R. Sanktjohanser
105RS09
89.

56

CON X HOLST DEN 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Monika Valuntaite
B: Thomsen Jorgen
105LU99
90.

209

CONCRETOSS HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Grazyna Sarachmann
B: Peter Nagel-Tornau
105RQ90
91.

310

CONNER HOL POL 2005 Wałach gniada/173 F: Contender
M: Candilo
O: Hanna Pilczek
B: niemcy
103DA99
92.

143

CORINA WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: COSMO-PILOT (WESTF)
M: LA DONNA (WESTF)/LANCER III (HOLST)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Franz-Josef & Regina Gilsbach
104QY47
93.

203

CORIWAY HOLST POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrzej Chmielowski
B: Joanna Lehmann
105OJ24
94.

254

CORLEONE HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Oleksandr TSAPIN
B: Peters Timm
106EZ13
95.

140

CORNETTO OLDBG HUN 2007 Gelding Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: FUROSY/FURIOSO II
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: Borislav Borisov, Budapest
103XS43
96.

253

CORRADO X HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CORRADO I
M: BARONESS X/FERNANDO
O: Marek Lewicki
B: Horst Guenter Kruse
104JU61
97.

147

CORVALL HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CLARIMO
M: HIGHLIGHT II/LANDGRAF I
O: JAIME AZCARRAGA ROMANDIA
B:
105AU47
98.

43

COSIDO HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Grey F: COSIMO
M: KANTATE II/CALIDO I
O: Fiur, Joachim
B: Siebke-Baasch, Rita
105NA38
99.

191

COSTACALVO OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105XN21
100.

199

COUGAR HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Grey F: CARTHAGO
M: T-CALAZIA/CALATO
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Floris G. van Leuken
105HD24
101.

268

COUTURE OS GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: GIOLETTA/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Gestüt Lewitz
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105UE13
102.

90

CROWN DU BUISSON Z ZANG BEL 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Waldemar OSUCH
B: Haras du Buisson Sarl
106CD55
103.

320

CYKOR KUC POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc:130 F: Carmana's Neptun
M: Plamka
O: Tomasz Piontek
B: Stypik Robert
104.

11

DACIL MECKL GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: D'OLYMPIC
M: LAETICIA/LOVE SOPREM
O: Arno GÖWE
B: Arni Göwe
106AD45
105.

195

DAKOTA DU BOIS PINCHET Z ZANG 2010 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jan WAGA
B: Elevage
105XP71
106.

123

DALISTO KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: QUASIMODO Z
M: /
O: Wladyslaw SOBOCKI
B: A. Kijkstra Van Bruggen
105UP71
107.

97

DANDY KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Chestnut F: DOUGLAS
M: WENDY V/INDOCTRO
O: Robert Stasiuk
B: E. SCHEP, TULL EN 'T WAAL (NED)
104MT82
108.

261

DARCO VAN OVERIS Z ZANG BEL 2010 Stallion Bay F: DARCO
M: FERLINE/ROMINO
O: Robert Mielenczuk
B: G Lenaerts
105HS47
109.

15

DAYLIGHT 281 SF FRA 2010 Mare Bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: IDOLE D'ERMISSERIE/CALOUBET DU BOIS
O: Widmann, Simon
B: MME ANTOINETTE COLARD, TOLLEVAST (FRA)
104RL90
110.

258

DENVER Z ZANG NED 2004 Gelding Other F: DUTCH CAPITOL
M: KINA B (KWPN)/BOREAS (KWPN)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J. H. M. Custers
103AM23
111.

120

DHAHA KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: VINCENZO
M: ZITA/CANTOS
O: Beata Grundkowska
B: G. SCHEPER, RUINEN (NED)
104FP17
112.

230

DIAMENT PZHK POL 2013 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Aneta OSTROWSKA
B: Lech Bieniek
106HG56
113.

44

DICAPRIO KWPN NED 2008 Male Other F: BERLIN
M: TIMELESS/CRUISING
O: Zafeiropoulos Kritonas
B: F. KOK, ETTEN (NED)
104FV59
114.

257

DIOR V KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: LESLIE/GARANCO
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: P.L.M. VAESSEN, WIJNANDSRADE (NED)
104LE73
115.

194

DIRESTRAIT KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: MR. BLUE
M: CADIZ DU RONA Z/CARTHAGO
O: Slawomir Pietrzak & Amanda Pietrzak
B: Y. COPAL, BIEST HOUTAKKER (NED)
103VU24
116.

275

DOLLAR D'LA ROUSSERIE SF FRA 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Julia PRZYBYCIEN
B: M.Michael Roger
106IB49
117.

196

DOLLAR DE NUEVO WESTF POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: DOLLAR DU MURIER (SF)
M: LOLA II (WESTF)/LANDER III (HOLST)
O: Anetta Kucharska
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
104OZ48
118.

29

DON KIDE KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: LUPICOR
M: TOPKIDE/MERMUS R
O: Trojan Horses Ltd & Tiit Kivisild
B: A.C W. VAN DIJK, OPLOO (NED)
104WF63
119.

18

DONNA PAOLA KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: VERDI
M: PAOLA/LANDKAISER
O: Trojan Horses Ltd & Tiit Kivisild
B: B.J.A. NIJHUIS, ENSCHEDE (NED)
104JS30
120.

69

DONNER IK OS GER 2009 Mare Chestnut F: DEAUVILLE VAN T L
M: RAGTIME DE LORANE/CHAMPS ELYSEES
O: SF Equestrian B.V.
B: Klasse, Ingo
105LC61
121.

112

DRAKO PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Manfred Slodczyk
B: Maria Czuchryta
105RZ00
122.

35

DSP CHARLOTT SATHU GER 2011 Mare Bay F: COLESTUS
M: CYNARA/CARTANI 4
O: Henry HECKEL
B: Henry Heckel
106FN69
123.

34

DSP LENA-BELLINI SATHU GER 2010 Mare Bay F: MONTE BELLINI
M: L'AMOUR/COREA
O: Henry HECKEL
B: Henry Heckel
106FN66
124.

40

DUBAI BLH KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: VAILLANT
M: RIOLA/N-ALDATO
O: BG Abhau & Kölz
B: Stal Hendrix
105KI92
125.

80

DYLLANO KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Black F: WHITAKER
M: SYLLANA/KROONGRAAF
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: C.J. VAN AGGELEN, LUNTEREN (NED)
104KW60
126.

52

EHNING NED 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Almutis RAILA
B: Anglo European
106EP48
127.

229

ELBERO H KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: ODERMUS R
M: NIPORTO/LIBERO H
O: Stado Ogierow w Boguslawicach Sp. z o.o.
B: J W M. Heldens
104SQ56
128.

113

ELWICA DN KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: CARDENTO
M: WICA VAN DE HERMITAGE/AHORN
O: Pawel Bado
B: D. NOORDHUIS, Wijster (NED)
104WJ69
129.

263

EMIRATES HANN GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Marek URBANIAK
B: Karl-Henning Rollwage
106HY91
130.

53

ENCINASOLA CDE ESP 2008 Mare Grey F: CAMPIONE
M: CHAMPAN/CHAMPUS
O: Karolina SALCIUTE
B:
104QZ06
131.

228

ENDLESS LOVE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: WARRANT
M: AJELSINAA/BURGGRAAF
O: Adrianna Ostrowska
B: N A. Toonen
104TO53
132.

106

ESCATO HANN GER 2004 Stallion Black F: ESCUDO I
M: DAKOTA/DORIAN
O: Jaroslaw CELSKI
B: Karsten Dittmer
102YH53
133.

63

ESCORIAL POL 2009 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Andrius PETROVAS
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
106HJ50
134.

236

ESTORIL FORTUNA KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: HARLEY VDL
M: VAREA FORTUNA/INDOCTRO
O: Dorota Zieniewicz
B: J. OUDE ELBERINK, UDEN (NED)
104GY66
135.

162

FABIANO 82 HANN GER 2007 Gelding Other F: FOR EDITION
M: RUBINA/RAMIRO'S SON II
O: Klaudia DANECKA
B: van Holten, Volker
104PW08
136.

74

FADINA PP KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: VIGARO
M: PADINA/BURGGRAAF
O: MMS Progress Sp. z o.o.
B: H. Poppelaars
105DA94
137.

145

FARLEY KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew KRUK
B: J.A. Smits
105ZV50
138.

205

FARMER PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: ROVETTO
M: FEOLA SP/LAVENDEL KWPN
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104BS31
139.

259

FENNA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: ARTUNA/
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Mgr Ludwika Miklaszewska
B:
105BX35
140.

7

FEPHELIA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Grey F: CARDENTO
M: JPHELIA/AHORN
O: Barbara Strauss
B: Kathrin Pfingstl
105FN21
141.

204

FERLINA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Barbara Chmielowska
B: J.Dresen
105MP96
142.

326

FIESTA EWITA DRP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:148 F: V.I.P. / Visconti
M: Felina / Kaiserstolz
O: PIOTR DUBINIAK
B: Wiesław Apanasewicz
143.

234

FINNA W KWPN NED 2010 Mare Other F: CANTOS
M: CALLY Z/CARETANO Z
O: Wlodzimierz Urbanski
B: A. WALDMAN, PUTTEN (NED)
104QX59
144.

122

FIORUCCI HANN GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: FIRST EDITION
M: FOR FAME/FOR JOY
O: Beata Grundkowska
B: Helmut Mügge
104QI82
145.

79

FIREBRIDGE TAG KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: SKYBRIDGE/CORLAND
O: DIM S.A.
B: E en I van Gorp
105LJ86
146.

150

FIRST LADY KWPN NED 2010 Mare Other F: CLINTON
M: WOYTILLA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Michal Ziebicki
B: WAM B.V.
105BK42
147.

220

FIRST PLEASURE 5 HANN GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: Claudia Schrecker
106EN19
148.

307

FLANDRIA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chacco-Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Farina / Czad
O: SK Nowielice
B: SK Nowielice
149.

184

FLEUR KWPN NED 2010 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Marek Perz
B: J. Kuipers
105QZ12
150.

115

FLY AWAY VAN HET HAVERHOF BWP BEL 2005 Gelding Bay F: CARDENTO I
M: ANOUK VAN HET PANGAARDENHOF/KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
O: Adamietz Sp. z o.o.
B: GYSBECHTS PHILIP, TESSENDERLO (BEL)
103OG61
151.

5

FOR FUN VT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Grey F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: REBELLE/INDORADO
O: Syndikat For Fun VT
B: Dennis Van Tilburg
105FN28
152.

66

FRANCO LTU 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Raminta JANCIAUSKAITE
B: Ramunas Janciauskas
106DV28
153.

319

FRANKENHOEH`S MYLORD Kuc Walijski GER 2004 Ogier kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Den Bramels Baye / Rowols Poko
M: Ayubowans Imke / Steenhorst Juan
O: Łukasz Skotarczak
B: DE
154.

192

FRAPANT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Dorota Kowala
B: Onregelm M. Bles
105SM32
155.

94

FRED FLINSTONE KWPN NED 2010 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: S. Kooistra
105QN68
156.

188

FREDORA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: BAANBREKER HBC
M: TANDORA/HEINEKE
O: Jerzy Korona
B: H. Boelens
105AT05
157.

17

FREEDOM KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK
M: WAVANTA/CORLAND
O: Andres Trei
B: M.Raaben
105HK74
158.

39

FST DIPYLON DSP GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: DINGLINGER
M: GILETT/LAVALL I
O: Sächsische Gestütsvew. Landge.Moritzburg
B: Kretschmer, Ehrenfried
103DO55
159.

509

FURST Westfalian LTU 2008 Gleiding bay/176 F: Florenciano
M: Faible
O: Sandra Sysojeva
B: X
105IG09
160.

180

G'ZEUS POL 2007 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Leonid LOSHAKOV
B:
106FC47
161.

101

GADIA CZEWB CZE 2007 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Lidia GAJDZIK
B: Jaroslav Riha
106HJ44
162.

163

GALAN OS GER 2012 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Klaudia DANECKA
B: Gestuet Sprehe GmbH
106GS45
163.

31

GENESIS HB KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: CARRERA VDL
M: CORONA/VDL WITTINGER
O: Jamie Wingrove
B: H. BOSCHMA
105JN57
164.

187

GIJSBERTHA KWPN NED 2011 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jerzy KORONA
B: Nederlands Pool Paardencentrum Sp.z.o.o.
106FL60
165.

59

GOEJE VRIJDAG BWP BEL 2006 Male Grey F: QUICKFEUER VAN KOEKSHOF
M: KAROLI ST. HUBERTUSHOEVE/HIBRAHIM VON PFERDHEIM
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: RUTS JOZEF, MOL (BEL)
103JG53
166.

201

GOLDENBOY GR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: ZENZI HBC/CANTOS
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B: TH. Griffioen
105FV12
167.

67

GRENOBLE DN KWPN NED 2010 Stallion Bay F: GAILLARD DE LA POMME
M: ONJOLIE/
O: SF Equestrian B.V.
B:
105CU25
168.

152

GUIDAM KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicki
B: W. van de Mheen
105NE08
169.

510

HADES Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: LANDOR
M: HIACYNTA
O: Głogowski Tomasz
B: Siębor Piotr
170.

30

HALOUBET KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Grey F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: /
O: Tiit KIVISILD, Tresor Holding OÜ, Trooja Hobune OÜ
B:
105XY32
171.

218

HANGA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: CORRERO (HOLST)
M: HANCZA (WLKP)/RABIATO TURBUD Z (SP)
O: Jan Zybala
B: Kazimierz Bartkowiak
105DH42
172.

334

HANKY PANKY ST GHYVAN KWPN POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quidam De Revel /
M: W-Chili-Pepper / Cassini I
O: Sylwia Grzegorzewska
B:
173.

157

HANTERKA OS POL 2005 Mare Bay F: CORVALLO (OLD)
M: HIGHVELLYA (OLD)/HIGHVALLEY (NL)
O: Beata Szlachta
B: M&T Siergiej
104QV13
174.

22

HAPPYGIRL G KWPN NED 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Trojan Horse Ltd, Rein PILL
B: M.G.M. Gerner
105ZQ55
175.

62

HARVEY RG KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: A.J.M. Van Ravenstein
105QT26
176.

149

HEARTBREAKER 5 KWPN NED 2001 Gelding Bay F: HEARTBREAKER
M: NAFANORY/G.RAMIRO Z
O: Michal Ziebicki
B: J.A.G. STURKENBOOM-VERNOOY, ODIJK (NED)
POL40411
177.

506

HEFAISTAS BH LTU 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Forsaitas
M: Herarchija
O: Viktorija Kundrotait?
B: Petras Bočkus
178.

214

HEKTORAS LTU 2011 Stallion Black F:
M: /
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: UAB Nemuno Zirgynas
105JQ60
179.

153

HELIOS VAN DE NOORDHEVEL BWP BEL 2007 Male Bay F: HEARTBREAKER
M: LARUNA/LAROME
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicka
B: FRANKEN CORNEEL, WUUSTWEZEL (BEL)
103TE66
180.

219

HENYA DE L'ESPOIR BWP BEL 2007 Mare Bay F: CLIFF
M: CARENTIA (HOLST)/CARETINO
O: Bajerbaum Grand Horse Baum Sp. j.
B: CATHERINE VAN DE DAELE
104OY62
181.

202

HILBERT Z ZANG NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Hubert KIERZNOWSKI
B: Ingen H.J. van Lamers
106AA89
182.

105

HIP HOP PZHK 2006 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jaroslaw Celski
B: Marek Sutnik
105LU37
183.

159

ICE ICE BABY HANN GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jakub Lis
B: Dieter Wetjen
105KG15
184.

171

IDARQUITHAGO BWP BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: DARCO
M: FORTUNA VAN DE BOSRAND/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: André Herck
B: JAN WUYTACK, WAASMUNSTER (BEL)
104IR07
185.

410

IDEAL GIRL WLKP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendor / Contender
M: Iluzja / Cisoń
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: Daria Kobiernik
186.

107

ILOVE YOU DU BEAUMONT BWP BEL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: DOMINO DE MOYON
M: TI FANY DU BEAUMONT/SKIPPY II
O: Serhij HOJDA
B: FRANCIS MORRIER, HACCOURT (BEL)
104QN36
187.

109

INTELIGO PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: CORLENSKY (WESTF)
M: INES (WLKP)/VOLTAIRE (HANN)
O: Stanislaw Jozwiakowski
B: Stanislaw Jozwiakowski
105CF36
188.

121

IPHONE KWPN NED 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Beata GRUNDKOWSKA
B: H. Melse
105ZL20
189.

99

IRTYSZ PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Tomasz Wojtowicz
B: Jacek Tokarski
105LW67
190.

58

IRWINDS WING LAT 2008 Stallion Bay F: ZV3 IRASIR SE0044040101418
M: WINDERLINE LV000217550020/HL250 CALLIANO HL
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B:
104LV24
191.

114

IRYDION L PZHK POL 2003 Stallion Bay F: CASTIGIONE L (OLD)
M: IDA L (HOLST)/LUX Z (HANN)
O: Jacek Orkisz
B: KJ ALEXANDER, ELIZOWKA (POL)
102YT08
192.

251

ISLANDER KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Marek LEWICKI
B: Fam. Klinkhamer
106BG91
193.

119

ISSEM KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Sylwia GRZEGORZEWSKA
B: J. Saaltink
106BH73
194.

252

ITOULON B KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jozef WALAT
B: A Th. De Boer
106AE69
195.

19

JACOBA STUD FUMOSA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Grey F: UP TO DATE
M: UMOSA/CAVALIER
O: Jacoba Stud
B: A.J Roosjen
105BY89
196.

404

JAK CHEF M POL 2005 Wałach F: chef supreme
M: Juka
O: Paula Mańczak
B: Polska
197.

14

JAKARTA ROYALE D.S. BWP BEL 2009 Mare Grey F: ARKO
M: DIDINE DS/DARCO
O: Stal den Doorn
B: DION SOENS
104UR75
198.

132

JALANDAHAR PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F: KARANDASJ (KWPN)
M: JUKA (SP)/KINGSTEIN (KWPN)
O: Paula Manczak
B: Artur Manczak
105AZ41
199.

96

JAMIRO VAN HET EQUIETANERHOF BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Black F:
M: /
O: Urszula KOZIAROWSKA
B: Renate de Meerleer-Brondeel
106BS91
200.

402

JAREMA SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Maram / Aram
M: Jarmila / Luron
O: Beata Brandebura-Pruszkowska
B: SK Prudnik
201.

407

JEDWABNY PYŁ SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Moravia / Monsieur
M: Jedwabna / Country Club
O: Joanna Pawlak
B: Wiesław Kryszyłowicz
202.

232

JOGA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Ryszard Minkiewicz
B: SK Rzeczna Sp. z o.o.
105KP52
203.

117

JUST AN HERO BWP BEL 2009 Stallion Bay F: ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER
M: NIMFE DE LA POMME/FOR PLEASURE
O: Firma Sezam-Instal Sp. J.
B: HENRY LUC, OLNE (BEL)
104FR71
204.

172

KALVARIE VAN DE ZELM BEL 2010 Male Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: FEROTHEE DE KALVARIE/DARCO
O: Andrea Herck
B:
104QS15
205.

12

KAS - SINI DC BWP BEL 2010 Male Bay F: SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
M: CALOUBETTE FRAVANCA/DARCO
O: Sara VINGRALKOVA
B: RUDY DE COOMAN
105ON60
206.

78

KASTELLO BWP NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: ECHO VAN 'T SPIEVELD
M: GWENNY VAN 'T ROOSAKKER/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: DIM S.A.
B: KLUSKENS MARC, SINT-GILLIS-WAAS (BEL)
104QX63
207.

55

KENIA WESTF GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Melanie HEIM, Nerijus SIPAILA
B: Melanie Heim
106BM54
208.

85

KILPATRICK ROYAL ISH IRL 2007 Stallion Grey F: CONCORDE
M: KILPATRICK MISS CRUISE/CRUISING
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: JOAN J DOLAN
104OE36
209.

177

KLEN RUS 2006 Gelding Grey F: KWAZIMODO
M: LINETTA/LIBERTAS
O: SIMONIA, Kharlam
B:
104AJ34
210.

323

KOEKOEKSHOF MARISKA Welsh Pony NED 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/136 F: Casperhofs Freddy / Woldbergs Bart
M: Koekoekshof Rolette / Eyarth Harlequin
O: Marta Von Mauberg
B: J. Flier
211.

233

L COLANTOS PZHK POL 2011 Stallion Bay F: COLA
M: LOTTE/LEVANTOS I
O: Wlodzimierz Urbanski
B: Adam Sosnowski
105HD33
212.

13

L'AMOUR HANN GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: LORDANOS
M: ACADIA/ACORADO
O: Pavel VINGRALEK
B:
104JV40
213.

83

LA DAME BLANCHE L HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: CASSIANO
M: A-LARIKA/LAGOS
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Henrike Feldhaus
105AZ80
214.

82

LA STRADA L PZHK POL 2005 Mare Bay F: BISCHOF L (HOLST)
M: LA PALOMA L (SP)/LORD KEMM (OLD)
O: Grazyna Baehr
B: KJ ALEXANDER, ELIZOWKA (POL)
104UP80
215.

129

LA VULKANO L PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
105PL93
216.

255

LANOSO WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LANCER III (HOLST)
M: FALKENHOF'S LUCIA (WESTF)/LANDSTREICHER (HOLST)
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
105ED59
217.

502

LARGO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Lena / Bas
O: Katarzyna Konarska
B: Krzysztof Leszczyński
218.

200

LARINO PZHK 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: Eco - Abi, Ewa Fabinska
105XD27
219.

72

LAUSANNE 65 HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Natalia KOZIAROWSKA
B: Gerd Carstensen
106BI24
220.

315

LAVITA - L SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Alvarez 17
M: Lawa
O: Liberski Jan
B: Liberski Jan
221.

125

LE CORBUSIER PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: CARAMBOLE
M: LA PALOMA/PALEGRO
O: Wiktor SZALA
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105HA51
222.

505

LEYLA Oldenburska POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Love Affair
M: Veronika
O: Danuta Kosecka
B: Pietrzyk
223.

57

LIFE IS LIFE DWB DEN 2007 Male Bay F: LINARDO
M: QUISINA Z/QUICK STAR
O: Monika Valuntaite
B: LOTTE OG GERT BUCHHAVE, EGTVED (DEN)
103YR95
224.

61

LINKOLNS LHBAT LAT 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrius PETROVAS
B:
106ET48
225.

38

LITTLE SPEZI WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Other F: BÖCKMANN’S LORD PEZI
M: CORONA 93/BÖCKMANN’S CORDALME Z
O: Fritsch, Sylvia
B: Mohrahrend zur Lage, Anja
105LV87
226.

176

LOPEZ GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: LORDANOS
M: GAZELLE/GLIUCKSPILZ
O: VsI Vakaru zirgai /Ralfas Rackus
B: Juergen Gloistein
104OW42
227.

166

LORDANZ HANN POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LORDANOS (HOLST)
M: GUNDI (HANN)/GOODMAN (HANN)
O: Ilona Turowska
B: Ilona Turowska
104RN76
228.

406

LUCINDA HOLST DEU 2008 Klacz F: Limbus
M: Uno
O: Wechta Equestrian
B: Niemcy
229.

240

LUCKY STAR HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Izabela DYREK
B: Uwe Bruhn
105WN83
230.

322

MAIDI KUC POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:129 F: MAX
M: MIKA
O: RENATA BĄK
B: Nn
231.

328

MARCOS Holenderski Kuc Sportowy NED 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Machno Carwxn / Carregloch Bleddyn
M: Leonie Van Stal Arco / Casper
O: Małgorzata Pięta
B: W. Van Elteren
232.

311

MISS COTTONLAND SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Cotton Club
M: Marilanda P
O: Marta Wylęga
B: Marta Wylęga
233.

271

MISTER STAKKATO S PZHK POL 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Jadwiga LOS
B: Jadwiga Los
105XL69
234.

160

MONSUN PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Bay F: CONTACT ME (HOLST)
M: MARINERA/QUAMIRO (HOLST)
O: Anna PIETRZAK
B: ANDRZEJ GOLAS, LUBIESZYN (POL)
103WQ62
235.

198

NACCORD MELLONI KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: OBERLINA/ACORD II
O: Grzegorz Mielenczuk
B: VOEGERSBEDRIJF Harmsen BV, HENGELO GLD (NED)
104QP59
236.

272

NINTO CHICO WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: NINTENDER (KWPN)
M: CHARMON (OS)/CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
O: Slawomir Miasko
B: Gestut Lewitz
104VJ82
237.

137

NIRVARO OS GER 2008 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Alicja HENDRYS
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105XW77
238.

189

NORDWIND HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CASSINI II
M: NAOMAGIC II/ACORD II
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: SCHEEL NORBERT, DUVENSEE (GER)
103CS62
239.

224

NOUGATINO V G Z ZANG BEL 2004 Gelding Bay F: NELSON Z
M: ULENA V G/HEARTBREAKER
O: Jan Chrzanowski
B: Alois van Gorp
102YX74
240.

244

NUMBER ONE 28 HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Grey F: NUMERO UNO
M: ILKA IV/COROFINO 2
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: BUTENSCHOEN KARSTEN, SARZBUETTEL (GER)
104WC28
241.

314

ODESSA PROFI SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Orgia Profi / Ramstein
O: Lidia Bieniek
B: Leszek Szczykała
242.

134

OGANO'S BOY Z ZANG POL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Anna MALINGA
B: Ireneusz Slawek
105QU15
243.

118

OKARINO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: PAVAROTTI VAN DE HELLE (WESTF)
M: OBELLA (HOLST)/CASSINI II (HOLST)
O: Justyna Kubik- Manitta
B: Justyna Kubik
103OH51
244.

210

OLIMPIA OLDBG GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Grazyna SARACHMANN
B: Wolfgang Koehler
106IY71
245.

206

ONASIS PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Chestnut F: CALATO KAMA (HOLST)
M: OMONIA (SP)/ALFARO (OLD)
O: Ryszard Gardyjas
B: RYSZARD GARDYJAS, SIEROSLAWICE (POL)
104WJ86
246.

110

OSADKOWSKI SATINO OS POL 2009 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Attis Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp.zo.o.
B: Zuchthof Zelichow Malgorzata und Tomasz Siergiej
105OG32
247.

68

PANDORA 258 HANN GER 2008 Mare Bay F: PERIGUEUX
M: LORDANA/LORDANOS
O: SF Equestrian B.V.
B: Deußer, Christel & Helge
105DU84
248.

330

PASJONATA AMIGO Kuc Walijski POL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc:130 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Anja / Tijd Vlijt's Survival
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B: Elżbieta Kołodziejek
249.

316

PASJONATA PARYS Kuc Walijski POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Polly / Den Bramel's Baye
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B:
250.

609

Peloponez Blizard Jaśmina Inwe F:
M:
O:
B:
251.

605

Pluto-237 Pluto XPegasu Favory F:
M:
O:
B:
252.

243

POMPEIA OS POL 2011 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Joanna LEHMANN
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
105WN36
253.

165

Q DE REVEL HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Klaudia Wolszczak
B: Jeroen H. W. Verver
105KQ76
254.

9

QANTAS HANN POL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
105OG29
255.

246

QUADRIGA HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: Helmut Hollstein
105RA32
256.

175

QUAIDANO HANN GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: QUAID
M: LUCIANA/LANDOR S
O: Egor SHCHIBRIK
B: Heinrich Habermann jun.
104ZY36
257.

256

QUALITO Z ZANG NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: Piet Janssen
105RO70
258.

250

QUALITY STAR HOLST GER 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Wanda SZMYT
B: Rolf Bouman
105XP62
259.

178

QUARENGHI HANN RUS 2009 Stallion Bay F: QUINTENDER
M: EMILIA/ESCUDO I
O: Oleg SHEIKO, Kharlam SIMONIA
B:
104UW54
260.

207

QUEEN FLY PZHK POL 2012 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jan Bobik
B: Jacek Bobik
105PL82
261.

24

QUEENSLAND HANN GER 2010 Mare Grey F: QUADAM
M: GINA/GOLDFASAN
O: Gunnar Klettenberg
B: Ulrike Schäfer
105JV34
262.

237

QUIDAM'S DUKE HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Piotr Michalski
B: Wilhelm Graf
105ST06
263.

245

QUINCHELLA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: QUINTERO
M: UP TO DATE IX/CHELLO I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: INGWERSEN HANS KARSTEN, HASELUND (GER)
104HN36
264.

92

QUINCY HANN GER 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Staj Mustang s.r.o.
B:
105PT36
265.

33

QUINT BAVAR GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: QUINTENDER 2
M: RAVENNA/CARLANDO I
O: Hartmut SCHACK
B: ZG Baumann-Walter
106FN73
266.

167

QUINTESENCE RED WINE OS 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Michal NOWACKI
B: Malgorzata I Tomasz Siergiej
106AQ14
267.

60

QUIRADOS AS HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: QUIRADO
M: VIOLA XXXXI/LAVALL I
O: Monika PAULAUSKAITE
B: Behrend Jacobs
105BD66
268.

45

QUITE FLOWER DSP GER 2006 Mare Bay F: QVENETIE
M: CENTOAN/CENTO
O: MARTINOU ELENI
B: Gotzel, Lutz
105GR01
269.

249

QUITO HANN 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna KOKOWSKA
B: HUBERT ULL
106AJ19
270.

242

QUITOKI HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CATOKI
M: TAQUITTA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: AHOLAINEN ERJA, HOLLINGSTEDT (GER)
104RD22
271.

317

RAMIRO KUC POL 2001 Wałach gniada/kuc:126 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Emilia Ufnal
B:
272.

73

REFLECTION SLO 2004 Gelding Grey F: CORELLI
M: VIDI/SANSON
O: Piotr BRANKA
B: SK Mada Bulik
103FH18
273.

617

Roland Aport Legato Hamlet F:
M:
O:
B:
274.

49

ROLFS ROYCE HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CASALL
M: FREYA/CARTHAGO Z
O: Intertrio Bt.
B: GERDSEN HANS-JOACHIM, NIENBUETTEL (GER)
104IW30
275.

89

ROSA OLDBG POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Walczak
B: Zenon Lewandowski
105TA69
276.

212

ROSA BELLA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F: BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
M: ROSA FAMA (SP)/FANIMO (KWPN)
O: Stanislaw MARCHWICKI
B: STEFAN KIERZNOWSKI, WIKTOROWO (POL)
104JV52
277.

409

ROSALIE OLD GER 2008 Klacz gniada/170 F: Rush-Hour / Rubicon
M: Cantate / Cassius Clay
O: Katarzyna Klimczak
B: Xx
278.

309

ROULETTE CASSIN WLKP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Gunde Cassin
M: Reda
O: M.C-L
B: Bartosz Skorupa
279.

333

ROYAL KUC POL 1998 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Jarosław Kóska
B:
280.

91

RUDBEKIA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: Malgorzata Staszczak
105KI07
281.

318

S-PIORUN Kuc Walijski POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc:123 F: nn / nn
M: Sarnau Rainstorm / Sarnau Rhisairt
O: Magdalena Kiczka
B: Jorg Berning
282.

190

SANDRA BLUE OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: GESTUET LEWITZ
105LU72
283.

16

SANGRIS BOY SHBGB GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: SANDRO BOY
M: GORONA/GRISELDI L
O: Stal de Weaver & Rob Schipper Sporthorses
B: Lewitz
105KT13
284.

81

SANTIAGO OS GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: KANNAN (KWPN)
M: CONCERTA (OLD)/LANCER III (HOLST)
O: Monika Klapinska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103OZ81
285.

131

SANTORINI L HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: Lothar & Sven Voelz
105VL90
286.

130

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: J. Verhagen
105KM78
287.

3

SEIGNEUR DE SEMILLY SF FRA 2006 Gelding Bay F: JEFF D'OR
M: IDEALE DE LETOILE/VOLCAN ROUGE
O: Lea-Florentina Kohl
B: MME BARBARA RIBON, ESCAMPS (FRA)
103QG99
288.

77

SHAMANKA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Bay F: CALIDO I
M: SONY/CHAVTAJM 3/CHOVTAJM
O: Katarzyna Romanko
B: Pawel Piatkowski
105GS98
289.

54

SHELBY DEN 2010 Mare Black F: TAILORMADE STARDUST
M: CORONA/CARANO
O: Nerijus Sipaila
B: Ejnar Schmidt
105GK63
290.

269

SHERE KHAN DU BANNEY SF FRA 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: EYKEN DES FONTENIS
M: FANY DE ST PAIR/PAPYRUS DE CHIVRE
O: Schockemöhle, Paul
B: M. FREDERIC DELFORGE,MME SOPHIE DELFORGE, LUXEUIL LES BAINS (FRA)
103SE61
291.

225

SIR SAPPORO MK OS GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Rinaldo KIECON, Artur MOKSIEWICZ
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106CP74
292.

42

SOMETHING SPECIAL 14 OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: SINGULORD JOTER
M: ROCHET/LORD INCIPIT
O: Kölz, Karl
B: Lange, Maredi
104VQ07
293.

161

SONATA W PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna PIETRZAK
B: Stanislaw Weresinski
106HJ36
294.

135

SONET PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna MALINGA
B: Stadnina Koni Racot
106JA03
295.

270

STAGRANNO OS GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: STAKKATOL
M: GRANNENGOLD/GIO GRANNO
O: Gestüt Lewitz
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104PN87
296.

87

STAKKATOL 7 OLDBG GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: STAKKATOL
M: CELTIC/CONTINUE
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: Martin Simonsmeier
105HY08
297.

27

STRIGA HANN GER 2008 Mare Bay F: SATISFACTION FRH
M: /
O: Mikko AARTIO, Kullo KENDER
B: Wiebke Müller
105LQ57
298.

211

SZAFIR M PZHK POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: SO IN LOVE (KWPN)
M: SELENE M (SP)/ELVIS (KWPN)
O: Aleksandra SLUSZNIAK MARCHWICKA
B: STADNINA KONI MOSZNA SP. Z O. O., MOSZNA (POL)
104LP94
299.

247

SZULER PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: LURON (KWPN)
M: SZAKI (SP)/KISSOVO (SF)
O: Grzegorz Kubiak
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105DW46
300.

507

TARA SP POL 2008 Klacz kara F: De Niro
M: Tallisto M.H.
O: Agnieszka Wiśniewska
B: Lucjan Kornak
301.

327

TETI KUC POL 2006 Klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: Dante / Falk
M: Tritti / Dethmer
O: Marcin Ćwik
B: Anna Tomaszewska
302.

23

TRAFFIC ESHB EST 2007 Gelding Bay F: TERROR
M: BALLYHARA/
O: Gunnar Klettenberg & Martten Kaldvee
B: Gunnar Klettenberg
103ZF24
303.

331

TREZOR SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Colox Cup old.
M: Temke kwpn/Elmshorn hol.
O: Łukasz Jończyk
B: SK Rzeczna Sp. z o.o.
304.

173

TROCADERO DE JARSAY SF FRA 2007 Stallion Other F: CARDERO
M: KERLIS DU TER/GALOUBET A
O: Herck Andre
B: E.A.R.L. LE BELAMOINE, PRESSIGNY (FRA)
104XZ57
305.

222

ULA BAJOU K PZHK POL 2008 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Kubacki Marek
105RK79
306.

98

ULISSES PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: RAMMSTEIN (HOLST)
M: URABELLE (HOLST)/GERMUS R (HOLST)
O: Tomasz Wojtowicz
B: Krzysztof Ciechonski
104QP07
307.

223

ULYSSE DE GRANDERIE FRA 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: NEWTON DE KREISKER
M: LUNANIME DE GRANDRY/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Rafal Janusz
B: S.C.E.A. Generation la Granderie
104ZC67
308.

313

VALENCIA AES NED 2003 Klacz gniada F: Dick Z / Drossan
M: Safier / Omnistar
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B:
103ZQ12
309.

265

VEIT 32 HANN GER 2010 Gelding Other F: VALENTINO 240
M: SANTANA/SANDRO
O: Philipp Weishaupt GmbH
B: Griesen, Bernhard
105NY59
310.

308

WENA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa/160 F: Parys
M: Wizja
O: Michał Bronś
B: Piotr Koch
311.

127

WESTFALIA L WESTF GER 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: ZG Junker
106GZ76
312.

601

Wezyr Walencja Elton Kabaret J F:
M:
O:
B:
313.

21

WHITE DREAM SWB SWE 2009 Gelding Grey F: HIP HOP
M: WHITE CHOCOLATE/SANTA CRUZ VDL
O: Leena SALONEN
B:
106EH67
314.

215

WHO KNOWS HANN GER 2008 Gelding Black F: ESCUDO I
M: ROMINA ROSE/LEGAL LEGEND
O: Monika Sliwinska
B: Raeael Antkowski
105GY45
315.

151

WHOOPY BOY PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Wladyslaw GIZA
B: Wladyslaw Giza
106BL93
316.

104

WIENA HOLST 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Józef Buczynski
B: Karl-Ernst Kruse-Soenke
105TE66
317.

306

WIKI SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/168 F: Landino / Landgraf I
M: Whoopy / Weinberg
O: ASC Workers Dariusz Kłapiński
B: Władysław Giza
104HI59
318.

260

WILANDER ESHB EST 2010 Stallion Bay F: WARRANT
M: PRIIMULA/A PIKACHU DE MUZE
O: Michal Kazmierczak, Ryszard Walas
B: Klaire Rannamets
104XS35
319.

133

WINCHESTER PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: QULESTER (HOLST)
M: WINONA (SP)/NOBODY (KWPN)
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
104NJ26
320.

321

WOLLINGS LION KING Kuc Walijski NLD 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc:123 F: Steehorst Celeration / Eyarth Harlequin
M: Horsegata Linett / Pendock Peregrine
O: Herbert Szrajer
B: H. Bleker
321.

226

WUNSCHTRAUM 88 HOLST GER 2006 Mare Other F: CANTO 16
M: HANKA I/CAPITOL I
O: Katarzyna Jaglarz
B: SOENNICHSEN BERNHARD, HOEGEL (GER)
103MR94
322.

154

Z RIARALDA Z ZANG BEL 2012 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice
B: C. Wernsen
106BT23
323.

274

ZAGATO KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: ORBARJOLIJN/LUX
O: Marika Slowinska
B: N.A. TOONEN, WIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE (NED)
102SW89
324.

216

ZIROCCO AIR HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew Drozd
B: Jan van Hamond
105RW84
325.

181

ZONENBOLD UKR 2008 Stallion Bay F: PAVAROTI
M: BURKA/
O: LOSHAKOV LEONID
B: RUS TRAKEN
103MI43
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Janas Ilona
ARRIBA Z (504)
2019-03-01
1
800
2019-03-03
2
850
Konarska Katarzyna
LARGO (502)
2019-03-01
3
400
2019-03-03
4
400
Kosecka Danuta
LEYLA (505)
2019-03-01
7
2019-03-03
3
650
Kraśko Białek Dominika
ARES (508)
2019-03-01
6
2019-03-03
7
Kundrotaite Viktorija
HEFAISTAS (506)
2019-03-01
5
150
2019-03-03
4
400
Naumovich-Shabovskaya Julia
HADES (510)
2019-03-01
8
2019-03-03
8
Sysojeva Sandra
FURST (509)
2019-03-01
2
600
2019-03-03
1
1100
Wiśniewska Agnieszka
TARA (507)
2019-03-01
4
350
2019-03-03
6

Number of Riders: 8

Number of Horses: 325

The sum of prizes: 5 700.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl