Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CDN Cavaliada
CAVALIADA WARSZAWA 2019
Warszawa, 7-10 marca 2019

No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Janas Ilona POL
S
2. Konarska Katarzyna POL
S
3. Kosecka Danuta POL
S
4. Kraśko Białek Dominika POL
S
5. Kundrotaite Viktorija LTU
S
6. Naumovich-Shabovskaya Julia POL
S
7. Sysojeva Sandra LTU
S
10087086
8. Wiśniewska Agnieszka POL
S
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

11

ADONIS KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: PINO
M: UNIOLA B/LANCER II
O: UAB Sportiniu zirgu investicija
B: H.J. BOOMKAMP, BORNE (NED)
103AJ36
2.

118

ALFONS RA ESHB EST 2007 Gelding Bay F: AROMATS
M: FIORELLA/FALSE PASS
O: Equi Ra Ltd & Rein Pill
B: Rebala Stables Ltd
105AB48
3.

137

ALONSO HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: ARAGORN
M: TEQUILA V/
O: Almutis RAILA
B:
105GG80
4.

197

ALOUBET KV ZANG NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: TALOUBET K
M: UNASTACIA B/CALVADOS
O: Dhr. C. Klaver & Dhr. H.C. Verhagen
B: C. Klaver
103HT26
5.

191

ALWAYS FOREVER KWPN NED 2005 Stallion Bay F: EPHEBE FOR EVER
M: FOR FUNETTY Z/FOR PLEASURE
O: Leslaw Sarachman
B: GEBR. BOSCH, LUTTENBERG (NED)
104JO02
6.

91

AMERIQUE LANDAIS SF FRA 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Hubert KIERZNOWSKI
B: Luc Roger
106AB98
7.

218

ANASTACIA III HOLST GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: HEIDE II/LAVALL II
O: Dorota Zieniewicz
B: ZG KROHN/VAN HAMOND, KAISER-WILHELM-KOOG (GER)
104FY30
8.

224

ANIBALE DE HUS SF FRA 2010 Stallion Bay F: CONRAD
M: AMATI P M S (DE) OLD/ARGENTINUS
O: Egor SHCHIBRIK
B: S.A.R.L. HARAS DE HUS, PETIT MARS (FRA)
104XW43
9.

189

ANNCHEN 11 DSP GER 2006 Mare Bay F: CARLANDO I (BAVAR)
M: ARIA DON DIEGA (BAVAR)/QUARTIER LATIN (OLDBG)
O: Klub Jezdziecki Golebin Stary
B: Helmut Feigl
104KE98
10.

129

ARC DE TRIOMPHE KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: TRIOMPHE DE MUZE
M: ISABELLE/AHORN
O: Makaronas Evagelos
B: R. VAN DE VEEN-HEIDE, MUNEIN (NED)
104KQ43
11.

507

ARES SWB SWE 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: COHIBA
M: PANDORA
O: DOMINIKA KRAŚKO BIAŁEK I OLGA JACEK
B: SZWECJA
12.

32

ARISTA PZHK 2006 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Robert STASIUK
B: Tokarski Jacek
106IT68
13.

613

Aromat Bazyli Renesans Passat F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

119

ARTAS LTU 2005 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Mikko AARTIO, Kullo KENDER
B: DARIUS CEPELE
103GP70
15.

139

ASTER KWPN 2005 Male Bay F: LARINO
M: CERISE/ZEUS
O: Olga Smolskaja/Zigmantas Sarka
B: J.H. VAN DE MOST, COEVORDEN (NED)
103PH90
16.

88

AUGUST KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: LUPICOR
M: PAULIEN/KARANDASJ
O: Joanna Malepszy
B: B. MASSINK, BRONKHORST (NED)
104NL42
17.

117

B CAPTAIN NORMAN ESHB EST 2011 Stallion Bay F: BOLERO EX CAYMAN
M: A PONTANELLE/PIKACHU DE MUZE
O: Gunnar KLETTENBERG, Alimzhan ZHUBANDYKOV
B: MArgo Normann
105TN62
18.

84

BADOLAN OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gestüt Lewitz
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105VY43
19.

234

BADORETTE KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: VOILA B./NOLISCO
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: W. VAN DE MHEEN, HOEVELAKEN (NED)
103OZ45
20.

109

BALU U HOLST GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: Z-COSMEA/CALETTO II
O: Sayed Adnan Baqer AL ALAWI
B: URL ALOIS, HAUZENBERG (GER)
104NM99
21.

401

BANKIER MŁP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Awans / Vis Versa
M: Baszkiria / Emir
O: Trening Koni Artur Społowicz
B: SK Janów Podlaski
22.

24

BASTION PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: SILVER DREAM (HANN)
M: BARWA (WLKP)/ARAN (SP)
O: Agata Fludra
B: Aneta Ostrowska
104ZW60
23.

25

BEBE GER 2007 Mare Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: WEROLA/WINTERWALD
O: Vytautas Sarmavicius/Elena Makarauskiene
B: Katarina Tunemann
104QA60
24.

153

BEBETO KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: ACTION BREAKER
M: MERA/FEDOR
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: A. VAN LAAK, BERKEL ENSCHOT (NED) / B. VAN LAAK, MOERGESTEL (NED)
103OZ42
25.

21

BECA LTU 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Almutis RAILA
B: Darius Jokubaitis
106EM18
26.

93

BERETTA HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Adam WOJTASZEK
B: Peters Timm
106EZ42
27.

211

BERLINA KWPN NED 2006 Mare Chestnut F: CARTHINO Z
M: CAROLINA Z/CALVARO Z
O: Iwona Skrzypiec
B: H.A.M. LURVINK, HAARLE GEM TUBBERGEN (NED)
103YZ70
28.

104

BINGO DU PARC SF FRA 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
M: TSIGANE SEMILLY/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: Syndikat Bingo du Parc
B: Herouart, Andre
105AQ88
29.

407

BRANCO SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Sir Neel / Darco
M: Barka / Jarabub
O: Łukasz Kaźmierczak
B: Łukasz Kaźmierczak
30.

204

CALVADOS PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: WIZJONER
M: CORALIE V/MICKO PLATERE
O: Zbigniew Liszewski
B: Natalia Dworniczek
105IF46
31.

208

CAMAKO S BOY JW SBS BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: BAMAKO DE MUZE
M: FLYING GIRL/QUERLYBET HERO
O: Adam Olszewski
B: Jan Wuytack
104TM94
32.

154

CAMPARI KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: UP TO DATE
M: MAY FAIR/FALCO
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: H T. Delger
104ZU01
33.

405

CANVALENCIA OLD GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Canberra / Contender
O: Beata Korycka
B: Antonius Schulte-Suedhoff
34.

36

CARANJA HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Zuzanna ZUK
B: Heike Arendt
105UH70
35.

9

CARDHU OS GER 2010 Mare Black F: DIARADO (HOLST)
M: CASTINA (OS)/CARINUE (OLD)
O: Artur BIEGALSKI
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TK58
36.

40

CARO WESTF GER 2009 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Grzegorz KUBIAK
B: Heinrich Eickriede
106HO44
37.

181

CARTIE BVR OLDBG GER 2007 Male Bay F: CAPO CASSIONE
M: NOBLESSE/
O: BABENKO VIKTOR
B:
105GA66
38.

47

CASALLETTO HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CASQUETTO
M: UTOPIA IX/CARETINO
O: Anna Slodkiewicz
B: Jens Ritters
105AB40
39.

188

CASANOVA 468 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CARRICO
M: SORIELLA/CORIANO
O: Gestüt Süderrade
B: Hartl, Rainer
105AZ77
40.

166

CASPAR DE VALD OS GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CASPAR
M: OH CHIC/
O: Ferma Drobiu Janusz Blaszczak
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103DX62
41.

174

CASPER XXI KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: UNITAIR
M: VITA TRIPLE R /ORION FORTUNA
O: Muff Werner
B: VAN GEEL HORSES, ERICA (NED)
104GJ33
42.

33

CASQUETTA GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CASQUETTO HLP
M: LORANDA I HOL/CORONADO HLP
O: Kristine Egle, Gundars Egle
B: Schmidt Arne M.
105ER87
43.

94

CASSINA ROYALE HOLST GER 2010 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Adam WOJTASZEK
B: Timm Peters
106ID89
44.

53

CASSINI'S ANGEL HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: CASSINI II
M: PAMINA I/CAROLUS I
O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH
B: JOHANNSEN MAX-HERMANN, HOERUP (GER)
104BI02
45.

161

CASSIO MELLONI HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: CARETINO 2
M: ORNELIA/CASSINI I
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: ANDRESEN HANSJOERG DR., SIMONSBERG (GER)
104DC05
46.

7

CESAR ESHB EST 2012 Stallion Bay F: CASH
M: DAALIA/DINAAR
O: Mariann PUHNO
B: Andres Trei
105YF37
47.

199

CHACCLANA OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: RAMILANA/CAPILANO
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104GV16
48.

163

CHACCO AMICOR OS GER 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO BLUE (MECKL.)
M: QUICKCENT (OS)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104QJ04
49.

164

CHACCO AMICOR ZM OS GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: PILOTINE (WESTF)/BALOU DU ROUET (OLD)
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104MO61
50.

102

CHACIAL HANN GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: DOLIENNA/GLORIAL
O: Johanna Raisch
B: GESTÜT LEWITZ (GER)
104TG69
51.

107

CHAKALAKA 8 OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: GOGO GIRL/GIOVANNI
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105EI65
52.

58

CHARLIE LE BEAU HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CANCARA
M: SHAMROCK II/ACORADO
O: Zigmantas SARKA, Olga SMOLSKAJA
B: Wolfgang Strothmann
105VS76
53.

312

CHARLIE'S BOOMERANG Kuc Wal GER 2008 Wałach inna/kuc:148 F: Thers Billy Budd / Talon Toreth
M: Lamona / Stemel Ceidrych
O: Marzena Jurzak
B:
105FE01
54.

6

CHARLOTTE DUNDAS ESHB EST 2012 Mare Other F: CLOSE HARMONY
M: LANCOME/LAKMUS
O: Mariann PUHNO
B: Tooma tall OÜ
105YF38
55.

228

CHAS PIK HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CASALL
M: ZARAH I/LEGOLAS 88
O: Sergey MASLOV
B: Sonja Dethlefs
106EP60
56.

45

CHEPETTANO HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Christiane Tropschug
105QT15
57.

329

CHILI PJ HANN POL 2011 Klacz siwa/165 F: Cassus
M: Silver Storm PJ
O: ...
B: ...
58.

159

CHINTABLUE OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHINTAN
M: DOCIACCA/CHACCO - BLUE
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TV43
59.

122

CICERO'S ISAURA BWP BEL 2008 Mare Grey F: CICERO Z
M: LACATA/LACANTUS
O: Sportpferde-Center Rothenburg
B: ROSHOEVE NV, GEEL (BEL)
104SY28
60.

34

CINCINATTI Z BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: JKH TRUCKS COMMANCHI HOLST
M: ALLETTA V KWPN/BENTLEY LH
O: Gundars Egle, Kristine Egle
B: JK Horsetrucks
104UR47
61.

72

CLAIRE DE LUNE 21 HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CONTAGIO
M: FOR NISTRIA/
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: Gestut Waldershausen
105AX14
62.

46

CLEAR CARETINA HOLST 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: EGBERT HOLLM,NIEMCY
105QT17
63.

54

CLICK CLACK 5 ZWEIB GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: CALIDO I
M: GRENADA F/CASSINI II
O: Josef WEISHAUPT
B: Philipp Freier
105ZY02
64.

332

CLINT PLEASURE HOL DEU 2009 Klacz siwa F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: United Pleasure / For Pleasure
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: -
106AY52
65.

196

CLINTORADO HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: CLINTON I
M: CORALIE 14/CASH AND CARRY
O: Aurin, Christiana
B: HENNINGS DETLEF, BENDORF (GER)
104OR85
66.

311

COAST PLAYER SEGURET Kuc Conemara FRA 2012 Wałach biała/kuc:149 F: Ungaro Deux Seguret /
M: Jouese De Marcy /
O: Iwona Jackowiak
B: E.A.R.L De Seguret
67.

85

COCOGOLD HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Gestüt Lewitz
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105VY57
68.

101

COLEUR BLUE GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: COULEUR ROUGE
M: CAYA BLUE/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Lea-Florentina Kohl
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105CG22
69.

57

COLINERO OLDBG POL 2012 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Marzena FALARZ
B: Witold Pietrzyk
106EU23
70.

192

COMIENZO HOLST 2009 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Leslaw SARACHMANN
B: Liezen Wolter
105XF01
71.

144

COMINO HOLST NED 2008 Male Grey F: CASSINI II
M: VIVA/CORRADO I
O: SF Equestrian B.V.
B: HELMOND PIET VAN, ASTEN (NED)
104RQ79
72.

15

COMPLIMENT RUS 2011 Stallion Bay F: QUAZIMODO Z
M: OKLA HOMA/ROSIRE
O: Kharlam SIMONIA, Natalia SIMONIA
B:
105RM79
73.

105

CON LIBERTY OS GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: WIENERIN II/LORD LIBERTY
O: Christoph Kröll
B: Franz-R. Sanktjohanser
105RS09
74.

321

CONNER HOL POL 2005 Wałach gniada/173 F: Contender
M: Candilo
O: Hanna Pilczek
B: niemcy
103DA99
75.

133

CONRAD 128 HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CONNOR 48
M: MALVE III/CLAUDIO 8
O: IB Berger GmbH
B: Knickrehm, Klaus
105RU38
76.

87

CONSENSUS GER 2010 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Edgars Treibergs
B:
105SX28
77.

184

CONTHACCA OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105MY33
78.

150

CORINA WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: COSMO-PILOT (WESTF)
M: LA DONNA (WESTF)/LANCER III (HOLST)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Franz-Josef & Regina Gilsbach
104QY47
79.

209

CORRADO X HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CORRADO I
M: BARONESS X/FERNANDO
O: Marek Lewicki
B: Horst Guenter Kruse
104JU61
80.

193

CORRIDA HOLST 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Leslaw SARACHMANN
B: Witt Pferdezucht G B R, Niemc
105UV54
81.

60

CORVALL HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CLARIMO
M: HIGHLIGHT II/LANDGRAF I
O: JAIME AZCARRAGA ROMANDIA
B:
105AU47
82.

126

COSIDO HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Grey F: COSIMO
M: KANTATE II/CALIDO I
O: Fiur, Joachim
B: Siebke-Baasch, Rita
105NA38
83.

28

COUGAR HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Grey F: CARTHAGO
M: T-CALAZIA/CALATO
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Floris G. van Leuken
105HD24
84.

212

COURAGE 140 HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Przemyslaw ROZENEK
B: Hans Peter Jensen
106DB43
85.

95

COUTURE OS GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: GIOLETTA/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Gestüt Lewitz
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105UE13
86.

2

CUERLY SUE HOLST GER 2004 Mare Bay F: CONTENDER
M: HANARIA/CORLEONE
O: Michal Szadkowski
B: BAYER GABY, DORTMUND (GER)
103DA45
87.

307

CYKOR KUC POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc:130 F: Carmana's Neptun
M: Plamka
O: Tomasz Piontek
B: Stypik Robert
88.

3

DACIL MECKL GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: D'OLYMPIC
M: LAETICIA/LOVE SOPREM
O: Arno GÖWE
B: Arni Göwe
106AD45
89.

27

DALASAS LTU 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: ARTAS
M: UNKNOWN/EGMUNDAS
O: Elena Makarauskiene
B: Darius Ragelis
104XV36
90.

80

DENDY KWPN NED 2008 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Michal MORDZELEWSKI
B: J Morsink
106JC63
91.

55

DIAROUBET OS GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105XN18
92.

128

DICAPRIO KWPN NED 2008 Male Other F: BERLIN
M: TIMELESS/CRUISING
O: Zafeiropoulos Kritonas
B: F. KOK, ETTEN (NED)
104FV59
93.

220

DIOR V KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: LESLIE/GARANCO
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: P.L.M. VAESSEN, WIJNANDSRADE (NED)
104LE73
94.

121

DON KIDE KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: LUPICOR
M: TOPKIDE/MERMUS R
O: Trojan Horses Ltd & Tiit Kivisild
B: A.C W. VAN DIJK, OPLOO (NED)
104WF63
95.

112

DONNA PAOLA KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: VERDI
M: PAOLA/LANDKAISER
O: Trojan Horses Ltd & Tiit Kivisild
B: B.J.A. NIJHUIS, ENSCHEDE (NED)
104JS30
96.

143

DONNER IK OS GER 2009 Mare Chestnut F: DEAUVILLE VAN T L
M: RAGTIME DE LORANE/CHAMPS ELYSEES
O: SF Equestrian B.V.
B: Klasse, Ingo
105LC61
97.

123

DUBAI BLH KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: VAILLANT
M: RIOLA/N-ALDATO
O: BG Abhau & Kölz
B: Stal Hendrix
105KI92
98.

135

DUNDAS V.D.M. KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CARDENTO
M: JERSINA/NIMMERDOR
O: Laura Penele, Mairis Penelis
B: T HEECHHIEM, BURGUM (NED)
104LN27
99.

169

E-ACTION B KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Brzezinska-Blaszczak JOANNA
B: Paardenhouderij Boeve V.O.F.
105OG50
100.

132

EAGLE SBS NED 2010 Gelding Grey F: NABAB DE REVE
M: /
O: IB Berger GmbH
B:
105HP04
101.

136

EHNING NED 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Almutis RAILA
B: Anglo European
106EP48
102.

202

ELBERO H KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: ODERMUS R
M: NIPORTO/LIBERO H
O: Stado Ogierow w Boguslawicach Sp. z o.o.
B: J W M. Heldens
104SQ56
103.

203

ENDLESS LOVE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: WARRANT
M: AJELSINAA/BURGGRAAF
O: Adrianna Ostrowska
B: N A. Toonen
104TO53
104.

319

ESPRESSO 22 HANN GER 2006 Male Bay F: ESCUDO I
M: ITS ME DU SARTAY/FEO
O: Winter-Schulze, Madeleine
B: Schulze, Dietrich
103WV59
105.

146

EVEREST-W KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: ZAPATERO
M: VAMOLGA W./ORAME
O: Stal Polderzicht, Rob VAN DER VOORT
B: W. de Wit-Kluft
106DS13
106.

156

EXIT REMO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: SAN REMO
M: PHANTASTIA/FERRO
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: VEN, STARNMEER (NED)
104QG56
107.

149

EXTRA DOLLARS KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: DOLLAR DE LA PIERRE
M: TEMPTATION/ANDIAMO
O: Anna Seroka
B: H. KWANT, KOEKANGE (NED)
104MD74
108.

13

FAMEUS OLT KWPN NED 2010 Stallion Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: KAMALVE/G.RAMIRO Z
O: Leszek Sasinowski
B: J.H.G. OLTHOF, RUURLO (NED)
104RA17
109.

406

FANTASTIC FRIEDA HAN GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: For Edition / Forsyth
M: Pirola / Pinkus
O: Joanna Pawlak, Bartosz Kazimierczak
B: Sonja und Klaus Jungclaus
110.

8

FARGITA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Chestnut F: AFELLAY
M: URGITA/PIERROT
O: Aleksandra ZAREBA
B: Stal Hendrix
105BA09
111.

92

FARLEY KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew KRUK
B: J.A. Smits
105ZV50
112.

162

FARMER PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: ROVETTO
M: FEOLA SP/LAVENDEL KWPN
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104BS31
113.

1

FEPHELIA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Grey F: CARDENTO
M: JPHELIA/AHORN
O: Barbara Strauss
B: Kathrin Pfingstl
105FN21
114.

313

FIESTA EWITA DRP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:148 F: V.I.P. / Visconti
M: Felina / Kaiserstolz
O: PIOTR DUBINIAK
B: Wiesław Apanasewicz
115.

210

FINNA W KWPN NED 2010 Mare Other F: CANTOS
M: CALLY Z/CARETANO Z
O: Wlodzimierz Urbanski
B: A. WALDMAN, PUTTEN (NED)
104QX59
116.

331

FLANDRIA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chacco-Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Farina / Czad
O: SK Nowielice
B: SK Nowielice
117.

106

FOR FUN VT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Grey F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: REBELLE/INDORADO
O: Syndikat For Fun VT
B: Dennis Van Tilburg
105FN28
118.

195

FOR ME 18 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Other F: FLASHLIGHT 16
M: ITS ME DU SARTAY/FEO
O: Winter-Schulze, Madeleine
B: Schulze, Dietrich
103TC48
119.

173

FOR VITO HANN GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: FOR PLEASURE (HANN)
M: GRACYONA D'AMAIN (KWPN)/PAPILLON ROUGE (SF)
O: Marcin Plitt
B: Arnd Deters
104WX58
120.

155

FRANCIS KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: GOLDEN GIRL/GRANDEUR
O: Miriam SCHULTZE
B: L. Koopmans
105VU53
121.

59

FRANCO LTU 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Raminta JANCIAUSKAITE
B: Ramunas Janciauskas
106DV28
122.

306

FRANKENHOEH`S MYLORD Kuc Walijski GER 2004 Ogier kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Den Bramels Baye / Rowols Poko
M: Ayubowans Imke / Steenhorst Juan
O: Łukasz Skotarczak
B: DE
123.

113

FREEDOM KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK
M: WAVANTA/CORLAND
O: Andres Trei
B: M.Raaben
105HK74
124.

68

FRUGO PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir GRZELCZYK
B: Slawomir Grzelczyk
106AZ41
125.

124

FST DIPYLON DSP GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: DINGLINGER
M: GILETT/LAVALL I
O: Sächsische Gestütsvew. Landge.Moritzburg
B: Kretschmer, Ehrenfried
103DO55
126.

505

FURST Westfalian LTU 2008 Gleiding bay/176 F: Florenciano
M: Faible
O: Sandra Sysojeva
B: X
105IG09
127.

50

G'ZEUS POL 2007 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Leonid LOSHAKOV
B:
106FC47
128.

66

GARROU DE MESSITERT BWP BEL 2006 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jacek WARGALLA
B: Eddy Campo
105XV82
129.

141

GIGOLLO WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: ROCK FOREVER
M: CORINNA/CORIANDER
O: Andrius PETROVAS
B:
104HS32
130.

76

GIJSBERTHA KWPN NED 2011 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jerzy KORONA
B: Nederlands Pool Paardencentrum Sp.z.o.o.
106FL60
131.

134

GINUS KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: AREZZO VDL
M: SATIEZA/LBH CALVADOS
O: IB Berger GmH
B: J. Feringa
105NL99
132.

198

GIRALDO L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: H. Lensing
105KN73
133.

23

GRAL PZHK POL 2003 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Narcyz PERZ
B: Krzysztof Palyska
106GD41
134.

82

GRANDEZA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: ETOS (HOLST)
M: GASKONIA (SP)/WARUS (SP)
O: Ryszard KOLACKI
B: ADAM MARAS, KRZYWICZYNY (POL)
104IL40
135.

89

GREAT PLEASURE II SP POL 2006 mare bay F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Grace / Graf Grannus
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: Remigiusz Makowski
106JR69
136.

201

GREATEST KWPN 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: J. van Kooten BV
105PH45
137.

22

GUZZI-V KWPN 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Robert Kedzior
B: C.A.J. Verhoeven
105TE67
138.

504

HADES Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: LANDOR
M: HIACYNTA
O: Głogowski Tomasz
B: Siębor Piotr
139.

79

HALOUBET KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Grey F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: /
O: Tiit KIVISILD, Tresor Holding OÜ, Trooja Hobune OÜ
B:
105XY32
140.

333

HANKY PANKY ST GHYVAN KWPN POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quidam De Revel /
M: W-Chili-Pepper / Cassini I
O: Sylwia Grzegorzewska
B:
141.

5

HAPPYGIRL G KWPN NED 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Trojan Horse Ltd, Rein PILL
B: M.G.M. Gerner
105ZQ55
142.

71

HARVEY RG KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: A.J.M. Van Ravenstein
105QT26
143.

26

HAVE FUN KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gintaras MAKARAUSKAS, Elena MAKARAUSKIENE
B: Liuk van de Kerkhof
106EF37
144.

503

HEFAISTAS BH LTU 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Forsaitas
M: Herarchija
O: Viktorija Kundrotait?
B: Petras Bočkus
145.

63

HEKTORAS LTU 2011 Stallion Black F:
M: /
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: UAB Nemuno Zirgynas
105JQ60
146.

214

HIPOIDAS DSP LTU 2006 Stallion Bay F: HELERIS
M: HIPE/HORALAS
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: UAB Nemuno Zirgynas
104XD55
147.

131

HURRICAINE VAN DE FRUITKORF BWP BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F: DARCO
M: AXELLE/ARTOS Z
O: VANOLI ANTONIO
B:
105PA80
148.

221

IDARQUITHAGO BWP BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: DARCO
M: FORTUNA VAN DE BOSRAND/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: André Herck
B: JAN WUYTACK, WAASMUNSTER (BEL)
104IR07
149.

409

IDEAL GIRL WLKP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendor / Contender
M: Iluzja / Cisoń
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: Daria Kobiernik
150.

185

ILATINA BWP BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: CITA VC B BOS Z/CARTHAGO
O: Jacek KUZMA
B: SONIA DECKX
104IA32
151.

48

INEZ W PZHK POL 2010 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Pawel GOSTKIEWICZ
B: Jacek Wilczynski
106HY97
152.

42

ISLANDER KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Marek LEWICKI
B: Fam. Klinkhamer
106BG91
153.

49

ISSEM KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Sylwia GRZEGORZEWSKA
B: J. Saaltink
106BH73
154.

43

ITOULON B KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jozef WALAT
B: A Th. De Boer
106AE69
155.

90

JACKPOT VAN'T ZONNEVELD D'18 BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Natalia PALMOWSKA
B: Mertens Christian
106EY98
156.

114

JACOBA STUD FUMOSA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Grey F: UP TO DATE
M: UMOSA/CAVALIER
O: Jacoba Stud
B: A.J Roosjen
105BY89
157.

404

JAK CHEF M POL 2005 Wałach F: chef supreme
M: Juka
O: Paula Mańczak
B: Polska
158.

194

JALANDAHAR PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F: KARANDASJ (KWPN)
M: JUKA (SP)/KINGSTEIN (KWPN)
O: Paula Manczak
B: Artur Manczak
105AZ41
159.

410

JAREMA SP POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: Power Prince / Pilot
M: Janis / Louis
O:
B: Roman Piwko
160.

200

JERICO PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Grey F: WIELAND
M: JENNIFER (SP)/EVER FOR PLEASURE (HANN)
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: REMIGIUSZ MAKOWSKI, OPYPY (POL)
104RI79
161.

44

JURANDA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: ENDOS (SP)
M: JURATA (M)/GRIN (SP)
O: Attis Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp. z o.o.
B: JAN TOMASZ PROCAJLO, LUBACZOW (POL)
104LK02
162.

177

JUST AN HERO BWP BEL 2009 Stallion Bay F: ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER
M: NIMFE DE LA POMME/FOR PLEASURE
O: Firma Sezam-Instal Sp. J.
B: HENRY LUC, OLNE (BEL)
104FR71
163.

37

JUST CHERRY PZHK POL 2010 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Paulina MISIOR
B: Ferenstein Karolina
106HF19
164.

223

KALVARIE VAN DE ZELM BEL 2010 Male Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: FEROTHEE DE KALVARIE/DARCO
O: Andrea Herck
B:
104QS15
165.

31

KANTANO MAX PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna ZAWADZKA
B: Ireneusz Lipinski
106GQ61
166.

110

KAS - SINI DC BWP BEL 2010 Male Bay F: SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
M: CALOUBETTE FRAVANCA/DARCO
O: Sara VINGRALKOVA
B: RUDY DE COOMAN
105ON60
167.

318

KILIMANDŻARO KUC POL 2010 Klacz siwa/kuc:139 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Marta Klonowska - Brzeska
B: .
168.

226

KLEN RUS 2006 Gelding Grey F: KWAZIMODO
M: LINETTA/LIBERTAS
O: SIMONIA, Kharlam
B:
104AJ34
169.

328

KOEKOEKSHOF MARISKA Kuc Walijski POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:132 F: Casperhofs Freddy
M: Koekoekshof Rolette
O: Marta Von Mauberg
B: Holandia
170.

111

L'AMOUR HANN GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: LORDANOS
M: ACADIA/ACORADO
O: Pavel VINGRALEK
B:
104JV40
171.

219

LANOSO WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LANCER III (HOLST)
M: FALKENHOF'S LUCIA (WESTF)/LANDSTREICHER (HOLST)
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
105ED59
172.

502

LARGO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Lena / Bas
O: Katarzyna Konarska
B: Krzysztof Leszczyński
173.

190

LAUR PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: FOR KEEPS
M: LA JANA/LANDADEL
O: Konrad Pawlowski
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105IB29
174.

168

LAVISTO STAR BWP BEL 2011 Male Bay F: GAME BOY
M: NATASJA/VOLTAIRE
O: Joanna Brzezinska-Blaszczak
B: Familie Custers
105BB48
175.

327

LAVITA - L SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Alvarez 17
M: Lawa
O: Liberski Jan
B: Liberski Jan
176.

147

LELY VD BISSCHOP BWP BEL 2011 Mare Chestnut F: ELVIS TER PUTTE
M: APHRODITE D'ARSOUILLES/NABAB DE REVE
O: Stal den Bisschop, Stal Polderzicht
B: Tom de Craine
105WN26
177.

77

LEMA WM DSP GER 2007 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jerzy KORONA
B: Wojciech Majewski
106GE38
178.

506

LEYLA Oldenburska POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Love Affair
M: Veronika
O: Danuta Kosecka
B: Pietrzyk
179.

167

LIGHTNING 100 HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: LANDOS
M: POPSTAR/CARPACCIO
O: Brzezinska-Blaszczak JOANNA
B: ANDRESEN HARALD, BEHRENDORF (GER)
104UB53
180.

140

LINKOLNS LHBAT LAT 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrius PETROVAS
B:
106ET48
181.

235

LOLA WESTF GER 2011 Mare Bay F: LAST MANS HOPE
M: PILOT IN THE AIR/PILOT PUR
O: Marko LAUBINGER
B:
106CE00
182.

225

LOPEZ GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: LORDANOS
M: GAZELLE/GLIUCKSPILZ
O: VsI Vakaru zirgai /Ralfas Rackus
B: Juergen Gloistein
104OW42
183.

320

LORANO SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Bishof L
M: Luana/ Last Liberty
O: Karina Fałkowska
B: Ewa Prus
184.

509

LORD DJANGO HAN GER 2010 Ogier gniada F: Stalypso/
M: Lona/
O: Ilona Janas
B:
185.

403

LORETTA HAN GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Le Cou Cou /
M: Wendi /
O: Sylwia Grodziska
B:
186.

213

LORGAN S PZHK POL 2009 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Przemyslaw Rozynek
B: Franciszek Spytek
105KT77
187.

402

LUCINDA EX ANI 4 HOL GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Limbus / Landgraf I
M: Uno / Chello I
O: Wechta Equestrian
B:
104UU75
188.

148

LUIGI 241 HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: LORDANOS
M: ZIDKA/ZEUS (NURZEUS)
O: Anne Sophie Milette
B: Ahlers, Stefan
103VI24
189.

179

M CANTORI S PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Black F:
M: /
O: Jadwiga Los
B: Jadwiga Los
105RQ67
190.

309

MAIDI KUC POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:129 F: MAX
M: MIKA
O: RENATA BĄK
B: Nn
191.

315

MARCOS Holenderski Kuc Sportowy NED 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Machno Carwxn / Carregloch Bleddyn
M: Leonie Van Stal Arco / Casper
O: Małgorzata Pięta
B: W. Van Elteren
192.

130

MINERVA G.I.H. Z ZANG BEL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: MALITO DE REVES
M: PORTOBELLA/PORTLAND L
O: Christophe Verhulsel
B: Geldbach Christa
105DS49
193.

325

MISS COTTONLAND SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Cotton Club
M: Marilanda P
O: Marta Wylęga
B: Marta Wylęga
194.

69

MISTER DR HEIGL WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Kamil GRZELCZYK
B: Friedrich Niemeyer
105RP51
195.

86

MUNSTERHUIS SPORTCAR IMPRESSION KWPN NED 2003 Mare Bay F: ISARD DU FRAIGNEAU
M: HURRICANE/BURGGRAAF
O: B.F.G. MUNSTERHUIS & J. MUNSTERHUIS
B: B F G. MUNSTERHUIS
102NS81
196.

160

NACCORD MELLONI KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: OBERLINA/ACORD II
O: Grzegorz Mielenczuk
B: VOEGERSBEDRIJF Harmsen BV, HENGELO GLD (NED)
104QP59
197.

67

NILUS HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Wojciech MATYLA
B: Dr. Andreas Kosicki
105XT28
198.

182

NORDWIND HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CASSINI II
M: NAOMAGIC II/ACORD II
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: SCHEEL NORBERT, DUVENSEE (GER)
103CS62
199.

324

ODESSA PROFI SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Orgia Profi / Ramstein
O: Lidia Bieniek
B: Leszek Szczykała
200.

152

OGANO'S BOY Z ZANG POL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Anna MALINGA
B: Ireneusz Slawek
105QU15
201.

178

OKARINO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: PAVAROTTI VAN DE HELLE (WESTF)
M: OBELLA (HOLST)/CASSINI II (HOLST)
O: Justyna Kubik- Manitta
B: Justyna Kubik
103OH51
202.

176

OSADKOWSKI SATINO OS POL 2009 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Attis Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp.zo.o.
B: Zuchthof Zelichow Malgorzata und Tomasz Siergiej
105OG32
203.

145

PANDORA 258 HANN GER 2008 Mare Bay F: PERIGUEUX
M: LORDANA/LORDANOS
O: SF Equestrian B.V.
B: Deußer, Christel & Helge
105DU84
204.

317

PASJONATA AMIGO Kuc Walijski POL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc:130 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Anja / Tijd Vlijt's Survival
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B: Elżbieta Kołodziejek
205.

303

PASJONATA PARYS Kuc Walijski POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Polly / Den Bramel's Baye
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B:
206.

609

Peloponez Blizard Jaśmina Inwe F:
M:
O:
B:
207.

39

PENETOSA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Ewa WASZCZAK
B: Remigiusz Wojciechowski
106GJ36
208.

65

PERSONA CAPITOL GRE 2009 Mare Bay F: CAPITOL
M: PERSILIA/BIZOU D INDE
O: DOUBODEL KATERINA
B:
104XL02
209.

605

Pluto-237 Pluto XPegasu Favory F:
M:
O:
B:
210.

61

POMPEIA OS POL 2011 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Joanna LEHMANN
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
105WN36
211.

170

PRINCE NOIR BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: PHILADELPHIA Z/PAPILLON ROUGE
O: Agata Lach
B: CORNEEL FRANKEN, WUUSTWEZEL (BEL)
104SX91
212.

158

Q 7 HOLST 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUARZ
M: MONA X/CONTENDER
O: Slawomir Uchwat
B: MARTER TORSTEN
105HL16
213.

12

Q DE REVEL HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Klaudia Wolszczak
B: Jeroen H. W. Verver
105KQ76
214.

108

QANTAS HANN POL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
105OG29
215.

20

QUAIDO HANN GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: QUAID
M: PUNKERIN/PICARD
O: Jan Zybala
B: Juergen Meyer
105DH05
216.

41

QUALITY STAR HOLST GER 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Wanda SZMYT
B: Rolf Bouman
105XP62
217.

227

QUARENGHI HANN RUS 2009 Stallion Bay F: QUINTENDER
M: EMILIA/ESCUDO I
O: Oleg SHEIKO, Kharlam SIMONIA
B:
104UW54
218.

138

QUATTRA 14 HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Elena Makarauskiene/Paulius Makarauskas
B: Wilhelm Bollhorst
105LU08
219.

115

QUEENSLAND HANN GER 2010 Mare Grey F: QUADAM
M: GINA/GOLDFASAN
O: Gunnar Klettenberg
B: Ulrike Schäfer
105JV34
220.

186

QUELLE DAME Z ZANG BEL 2011 Mare Chestnut F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: CALL PICOBELLO Z/CARTHAGO Z
O: Jacek KUZMA
B:
105HG02
221.

73

QUICK STEP HANN POL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Marta ROSZKIEWICZ-HEIZER
B: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
106DI59
222.

187

QUICKLENSKY WESTF GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Slodkiewicz
B: Wolfgang Brinkman
105QZ08
223.

172

QUINCHELLA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: QUINTERO
M: UP TO DATE IX/CHELLO I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: INGWERSEN HANS KARSTEN, HASELUND (GER)
104HN36
224.

171

QUINTUS 93 HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: QUINAR
M: GRANDE NATION/CAPITOL I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: KUHN CHRISTIANE, EGGSTEDT (GER)
103QN94
225.

127

QUITE FLOWER DSP GER 2006 Mare Bay F: QVENETIE
M: CENTOAN/CENTO
O: MARTINOU ELENI
B: Gotzel, Lutz
105GR01
226.

175

QUITO HANN 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna KOKOWSKA
B: HUBERT ULL
106AJ19
227.

304

RAMIRO KUC POL 2001 Wałach gniada/kuc:126 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Emilia Ufnal
B:
228.

14

RAVECCO S PZHK POL 2008 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Pawel JENDRZEJCZAK
B: Stanislaw Szurik
106HQ41
229.

70

REMEMBER ME LTU 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: RASSVET
M: PALETE/CHARITONAS
O: Andrius Petrovas
B:
105FJ42
230.

617

Roland Omar Legato Hamlet F:
M:
O:
B:
231.

30

ROSA BELLA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F: BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
M: ROSA FAMA (SP)/FANIMO (KWPN)
O: Stanislaw MARCHWICKI
B: STEFAN KIERZNOWSKI, WIKTOROWO (POL)
104JV52
232.

408

ROSALIE OLD GER 2008 Klacz gniada/170 F: Rush-Hour / Rubicon
M: Cantate / Cassius Clay
O: Katarzyna Klimczak
B: Xx
233.

330

ROULETTE CASSIN WLKP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Gunde Cassin
M: Reda
O: M.C-L
B: Bartosz Skorupa
234.

310

ROYAL KUC POL 1998 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Jarosław Kóska
B:
235.

74

RUSH R PZHK POL 2011 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Norbert MEYER
B: Romico Romuald Halabuda
106EF75
236.

305

S-PIORUN Kuc Walijski POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc:123 F: nn / nn
M: Sarnau Rainstorm / Sarnau Rhisairt
O: Magdalena Kiczka
B: Jorg Berning
237.

183

SANDRA BLUE OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: GESTUET LEWITZ
105LU72
238.

165

SANTISA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Grey F: CANTANIS
M: SAMANTA (SP)/DIDO (HANN)
O: SK Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
103VV34
239.

230

SHERE KHAN DU BANNEY SF FRA 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: EYKEN DES FONTENIS
M: FANY DE ST PAIR/PAPYRUS DE CHIVRE
O: Schockemöhle, Paul
B: M. FREDERIC DELFORGE,MME SOPHIE DELFORGE, LUXEUIL LES BAINS (FRA)
103SE61
240.

125

SOMETHING SPECIAL 14 OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: SINGULORD JOTER
M: ROCHET/LORD INCIPIT
O: Kölz, Karl
B: Lange, Maredi
104VQ07
241.

19

SONET PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna MALINGA
B: Stadnina Koni Racot
106JA03
242.

231

STAGRANNO OS GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: STAKKATOL
M: GRANNENGOLD/GIO GRANNO
O: Gestüt Lewitz
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104PN87
243.

120

STRIGA HANN GER 2008 Mare Bay F: SATISFACTION FRH
M: /
O: Mikko AARTIO, Kullo KENDER
B: Wiebke Müller
105LQ57
244.

16

SWEET NOISE M PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Marek FRIEDMAN
B: Krzysztof Stelmaszyk
105ZI19
245.

29

SZAFIR M PZHK POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: SO IN LOVE (KWPN)
M: SELENE M (SP)/ELVIS (KWPN)
O: Aleksandra SLUSZNIAK MARCHWICKA
B: STADNINA KONI MOSZNA SP. Z O. O., MOSZNA (POL)
104LP94
246.

75

SZIMANO PZHK 2009 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Eliza Przeradowska
B: Stadnina Koni Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105LA00
247.

316

SZOGUN KUC POL 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: Angelo / Amstelhoeves Anton
M: Szampanka / Farah-Kaju
O: Marcin Śliwiński
B: x
248.

180

SZULER PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: LURON (KWPN)
M: SZAKI (SP)/KISSOVO (SF)
O: Grzegorz Kubiak
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105DW46
249.

81

TAMBURYNEK PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: BOLERO
M: TINA/NANDO (DRP)
O: Ryszard KOLACKI
B: Dominik Gronet
103FX32
250.

508

TARA SP POL 2008 Klacz kara F: De Niro
M: Tallisto M.H.
O: Agnieszka Wiśniewska
B: Lucjan Kornak
251.

314

TETI KUC POL 2006 Klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: Dante / Falk
M: Tritti / Dethmer
O: Marcin Ćwik
B: Anna Tomaszewska
252.

35

TINKERBELL W BWP BEL 2007 Mare Grey F: CICERO Z
M: VINNY VAN DE ROSHOEVE/QUICKFEUER VAN KOEKSHOF
O: GUY WILLIAMS
B: STELS JEAN PIERRE
104LO42
253.

10

TITUS Z ZANG BEL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Egor SHCHIBRIK
B: LAMERS.VAN INGEN H.J.
105KR97
254.

116

TRAFFIC ESHB EST 2007 Gelding Bay F: TERROR
M: BALLYHARA/
O: Gunnar Klettenberg & Martten Kaldvee
B: Gunnar Klettenberg
103ZF24
255.

334

TREZOR SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Colox Cup / Con Capitol
M: Temke / Elmshorn
O: Łukasz Jończyk
B: SK Rzeczna Sp. z o. o.
256.

222

TROCADERO DE JARSAY SF FRA 2007 Stallion Other F: CARDERO
M: KERLIS DU TER/GALOUBET A
O: Herck Andre
B: E.A.R.L. LE BELAMOINE, PRESSIGNY (FRA)
104XZ57
257.

205

ULA BAJOU K PZHK POL 2008 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Kubacki Marek
105RK79
258.

206

ULYSSE DE GRANDERIE FRA 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: NEWTON DE KREISKER
M: LUNANIME DE GRANDRY/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Rafal Janusz
B: S.C.E.A. Generation la Granderie
104ZC67
259.

335

VALENCIA AES NED 2003 Klacz gniada F: Dick Z / Drossan
M: Safier / Omnistar
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B:
103ZQ12
260.

52

VEIT 32 HANN GER 2010 Gelding Other F: VALENTINO 240
M: SANTANA/SANDRO
O: Philipp Weishaupt GmbH
B: Griesen, Bernhard
105NY59
261.

18

VENUS HOLST POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Szpak
B:
105QH26
262.

326

WENA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa/160 F: Parys
M: Wizja
O: Michał Bronś
B: Piotr Koch
263.

601

Wezyr Walencja Elton Kabaret J F:
M:
O:
B:
264.

4

WHITE DREAM SWB SWE 2009 Gelding Grey F: HIP HOP
M: WHITE CHOCOLATE/SANTA CRUZ VDL
O: Leena SALONEN
B:
106EH67
265.

62

WHO KNOWS HANN GER 2008 Gelding Black F: ESCUDO I
M: ROMINA ROSE/LEGAL LEGEND
O: Monika Sliwinska
B: Raeael Antkowski
105GY45
266.

323

WIKI SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/168 F: Landino / Landgraf I
M: Whoopy / Weinberg
O: ASC Workers Dariusz Kłapiński
B: Władysław Giza
104HI59
267.

151

WINCHESTER PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: QULESTER (HOLST)
M: WINONA (SP)/NOBODY (KWPN)
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
104NJ26
268.

308

WOLLINGS LION KING Kuc Walijski NLD 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc:123 F: Steehorst Celeration / Eyarth Harlequin
M: Horsegata Linett / Pendock Peregrine
O: Herbert Szrajer
B: H. Bleker
269.

207

ZALVO KWPN NED 2004 Stallion Chestnut F: PHIN PHIN
M: SARINA/CALVADOS / SABLE ROSE
O: Marek Kubacki
B: J.G. VENDERBOSCH, VARSSEVELD (NED)
103CC23
270.

51

ZONENBOLD UKR 2008 Stallion Bay F: PAVAROTI
M: BURKA/
O: LOSHAKOV LEONID
B: RUS TRAKEN
103MI43
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Janas Ilona
2019-03-08
2
600
2019-03-10
1
1500
Konarska Katarzyna
LARGO (502)
2019-03-08
5
2019-03-10
6
Kosecka Danuta
LEYLA (506)
2019-03-08
7
2019-03-10
8
Kraśko Białek Dominika
ARES (507)
2019-03-08
3
400
2019-03-10
3
900
Kundrotaite Viktorija
HEFAISTAS (503)
2019-03-08
6
2019-03-10
4
600
Naumovich-Shabovskaya Julia
HADES (504)
2019-03-08
8
2019-03-10
7
Sysojeva Sandra
FURST (505)
2019-03-08
1
800
2019-03-10
2
1200
Wiśniewska Agnieszka
TARA (508)
2019-03-08
4
200
2019-03-10
5

Number of Riders: 8

Number of Horses: 270

The sum of prizes: 6 200.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl