Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Halowy Puchar Polski w Powożeniu Cavaliada Finał
CAVALIADA WARSZAWA 2019
Warszawa, 7-9 marca .2019

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Hałupka Łukasz bpk
2. Kostrzewa Adrian KS Idmar Krajkowo
3. Kozłowski Ireneusz JKS Jagodne
4. Kwiatek Bartłomiej SLKS Książ
S
ZO02773
5. Mazurek Piotr SJ Sokół Kunowo
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

11

ADONIS KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: PINO
M: UNIOLA B/LANCER II
O: UAB Sportiniu zirgu investicija
B: H.J. BOOMKAMP, BORNE (NED)
1.528003 05.12270 103AJ36
2.

118

ALFONS RA ESHB EST 2007 Gelding Bay F: AROMATS
M: FIORELLA/FALSE PASS
O: Equi Ra Ltd & Rein Pill
B: Rebala Stables Ltd
EE233107307 105AB48
3.

137

ALONSO HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: ARAGORN
M: TEQUILA V/
O: Almutis RAILA
B:
DE 421 000196508 105GG80
4.

197

ALOUBET KV ZANG NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: TALOUBET K
M: UNASTACIA B/CALVADOS
O: Dhr. C. Klaver & Dhr. H.C. Verhagen
B: C. Klaver
Z710505 103HT26
5.

191

ALWAYS FOREVER KWPN NED 2005 Stallion Bay F: EPHEBE FOR EVER
M: FOR FUNETTY Z/FOR PLEASURE
O: Leslaw Sarachman
B: GEBR. BOSCH, LUTTENBERG (NED)
5280030505303 104JO02
6.

91

AMERIQUE LANDAIS SF FRA 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Hubert KIERZNOWSKI
B: Luc Roger
10357754W 106AB98
7.

218

ANASTACIA III HOLST GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: HEIDE II/LAVALL II
O: Dorota Zieniewicz
B: ZG KROHN/VAN HAMOND, KAISER-WILHELM-KOOG (GER)
DE421000261508 104FY30
8.

224

ANIBALE DE HUS SF FRA 2010 Stallion Bay F: CONRAD
M: AMATI P M S (DE) OLD/ARGENTINUS
O: Egor SHCHIBRIK
B: S.A.R.L. HARAS DE HUS, PETIT MARS (FRA)
10424539D 104XW43
9.

189

ANNCHEN 11 DSP GER 2006 Mare Bay F: CARLANDO I (BAVAR)
M: ARIA DON DIEGA (BAVAR)/QUARTIER LATIN (OLDBG)
O: Klub Jezdziecki Golebin Stary
B: Helmut Feigl
DE481810213706 104KE98
10.

129

ARC DE TRIOMPHE KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: TRIOMPHE DE MUZE
M: ISABELLE/AHORN
O: Makaronas Evagelos
B: R. VAN DE VEEN-HEIDE, MUNEIN (NED)
52800305.00378 104KQ43
11.

507

ARES SWB SWE 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: COHIBA
M: PANDORA
O: DOMINIKA KRAŚKO BIAŁEK I OLGA JACEK
B: SZWECJA
BRAK
12.

32

ARISTA PZHK 2006 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Robert STASIUK
B: Tokarski Jacek
616007580551206 106IT68
13.

613

Aromat Bazyli Renesans Passat F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

119

ARTAS LTU 2005 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Mikko AARTIO, Kullo KENDER
B: DARIUS CEPELE
013935 103GP70
15.

139

ASTER KWPN 2005 Male Bay F: LARINO
M: CERISE/ZEUS
O: Olga Smolskaja/Zigmantas Sarka
B: J.H. VAN DE MOST, COEVORDEN (NED)
528003 05.07983 103PH90
16.

88

AUGUST KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: LUPICOR
M: PAULIEN/KARANDASJ
O: Joanna Malepszy
B: B. MASSINK, BRONKHORST (NED)
5280030503290 104NL42
17.

117

B CAPTAIN NORMAN ESHB EST 2011 Stallion Bay F: BOLERO EX CAYMAN
M: A PONTANELLE/PIKACHU DE MUZE
O: Gunnar KLETTENBERG, Alimzhan ZHUBANDYKOV
B: MArgo Normann
EE233105211 105TN62
18.

84

BADOLAN OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gestüt Lewitz
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE418184046711 105VY43
19.

234

BADORETTE KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: VOILA B./NOLISCO
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: W. VAN DE MHEEN, HOEVELAKEN (NED)
528003 06.02999 103OZ45
20.

109

BALU U HOLST GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: Z-COSMEA/CALETTO II
O: Sayed Adnan Baqer AL ALAWI
B: URL ALOIS, HAUZENBERG (GER)
5297305 104NM99
21.

401

BANKIER MŁP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Awans / Vis Versa
M: Baszkiria / Emir
O: Trening Koni Artur Społowicz
B: SK Janów Podlaski
K021353 61600653031221
22.

24

BASTION PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: SILVER DREAM (HANN)
M: BARWA (WLKP)/ARAN (SP)
O: Agata Fludra
B: Aneta Ostrowska
11630 104ZW60
23.

25

BEBE GER 2007 Mare Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: WEROLA/WINTERWALD
O: Vytautas Sarmavicius/Elena Makarauskiene
B: Katarina Tunemann
DE431310518207 104QA60
24.

153

BEBETO KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: ACTION BREAKER
M: MERA/FEDOR
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: A. VAN LAAK, BERKEL ENSCHOT (NED) / B. VAN LAAK, MOERGESTEL (NED)
528003 06.07357 103OZ42
25.

21

BECA LTU 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Almutis RAILA
B: Darius Jokubaitis
LTU006490066812 106EM18
26.

93

BERETTA HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Adam WOJTASZEK
B: Peters Timm
DE421000170409 106EZ42
27.

211

BERLINA KWPN NED 2006 Mare Chestnut F: CARTHINO Z
M: CAROLINA Z/CALVARO Z
O: Iwona Skrzypiec
B: H.A.M. LURVINK, HAARLE GEM TUBBERGEN (NED)
104733 103YZ70
28.

104

BINGO DU PARC SF FRA 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
M: TSIGANE SEMILLY/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: Syndikat Bingo du Parc
B: Herouart, Andre
FRA00111520594P 105AQ88
29.

407

BRANCO SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Sir Neel / Darco
M: Barka / Jarabub
O: Łukasz Kaźmierczak
B: Łukasz Kaźmierczak
K009100 POL009640036804
30.

204

CALVADOS PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: WIZJONER
M: CORALIE V/MICKO PLATERE
O: Zbigniew Liszewski
B: Natalia Dworniczek
616009670147309 105IF46
31.

208

CAMAKO S BOY JW SBS BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: BAMAKO DE MUZE
M: FLYING GIRL/QUERLYBET HERO
O: Adam Olszewski
B: Jan Wuytack
056007000C44861 104TM94
32.

154

CAMPARI KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: UP TO DATE
M: MAY FAIR/FALCO
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: H T. Delger
528003000702846 104ZU01
33.

405

CANVALENCIA OLD GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Canberra / Contender
O: Beata Korycka
B: Antonius Schulte-Suedhoff
K022540 DE433331637811
34.

36

CARANJA HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Zuzanna ZUK
B: Heike Arendt
DE421000220511 105UH70
35.

9

CARDHU OS GER 2010 Mare Black F: DIARADO (HOLST)
M: CASTINA (OS)/CARINUE (OLD)
O: Artur BIEGALSKI
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE418184084910 104TK58
36.

40

CARO WESTF GER 2009 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Grzegorz KUBIAK
B: Heinrich Eickriede
DE441410913409 106HO44
37.

181

CARTIE BVR OLDBG GER 2007 Male Bay F: CAPO CASSIONE
M: NOBLESSE/
O: BABENKO VIKTOR
B:
DE433330016307 105GA66
38.

47

CASALLETTO HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CASQUETTO
M: UTOPIA IX/CARETINO
O: Anna Slodkiewicz
B: Jens Ritters
DE421000133710 105AB40
39.

188

CASANOVA 468 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CARRICO
M: SORIELLA/CORIANO
O: Gestüt Süderrade
B: Hartl, Rainer
DE 421000316309 105AZ77
40.

166

CASPAR DE VALD OS GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CASPAR
M: OH CHIC/
O: Ferma Drobiu Janusz Blaszczak
B: Gestuet Lewitz
80997 103DX62
41.

174

CASPER XXI KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: UNITAIR
M: VITA TRIPLE R /ORION FORTUNA
O: Muff Werner
B: VAN GEEL HORSES, ERICA (NED)
119164 104GJ33
42.

33

CASQUETTA GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CASQUETTO HLP
M: LORANDA I HOL/CORONADO HLP
O: Kristine Egle, Gundars Egle
B: Schmidt Arne M.
DE421000342310 105ER87
43.

94

CASSINA ROYALE HOLST GER 2010 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Adam WOJTASZEK
B: Timm Peters
DE421000138510 106ID89
44.

53

CASSINI'S ANGEL HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: CASSINI II
M: PAMINA I/CAROLUS I
O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH
B: JOHANNSEN MAX-HERMANN, HOERUP (GER)
DE 421000149907 104BI02
45.

161

CASSIO MELLONI HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: CARETINO 2
M: ORNELIA/CASSINI I
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: ANDRESEN HANSJOERG DR., SIMONSBERG (GER)
DE 421000061807 104DC05
46.

7

CESAR ESHB EST 2012 Stallion Bay F: CASH
M: DAALIA/DINAAR
O: Mariann PUHNO
B: Andres Trei
EE233105512 105YF37
47.

199

CHACCLANA OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: RAMILANA/CAPILANO
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE 418180117809 104GV16
48.

163

CHACCO AMICOR OS GER 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO BLUE (MECKL.)
M: QUICKCENT (OS)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: Gestüt Lewitz
DE418184122309 104QJ04
49.

164

CHACCO AMICOR ZM OS GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: PILOTINE (WESTF)/BALOU DU ROUET (OLD)
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE418184112209 104MO61
50.

102

CHACIAL HANN GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: DOLIENNA/GLORIAL
O: Johanna Raisch
B: GESTÜT LEWITZ (GER)
276431319856108 104TG69
51.

107

CHAKALAKA 8 OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: GOGO GIRL/GIOVANNI
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Gestüt Lewitz
DE 418184080910 105EI65
52.

58

CHARLIE LE BEAU HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CANCARA
M: SHAMROCK II/ACORADO
O: Zigmantas SARKA, Olga SMOLSKAJA
B: Wolfgang Strothmann
DE 421000337010 105VS76
53.

312

CHARLIE'S BOOMERANG Kuc Wal GER 2008 Wałach inna/kuc:148 F: Thers Billy Budd / Talon Toreth
M: Lamona / Stemel Ceidrych
O: Marzena Jurzak
B:
K017378 DE422220079008 105FE01
54.

6

CHARLOTTE DUNDAS ESHB EST 2012 Mare Other F: CLOSE HARMONY
M: LANCOME/LAKMUS
O: Mariann PUHNO
B: Tooma tall OÜ
EE233205712 105YF38
55.

228

CHAS PIK HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CASALL
M: ZARAH I/LEGOLAS 88
O: Sergey MASLOV
B: Sonja Dethlefs
DE 421000008311 106EP60
56.

45

CHEPETTANO HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Christiane Tropschug
DE421000206012 105QT15
57.

329

CHILI PJ HANN POL 2011 Klacz siwa/165 F: Cassus
M: Silver Storm PJ
O: ...
B: ...
K017737 ...
58.

159

CHINTABLUE OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHINTAN
M: DOCIACCA/CHACCO - BLUE
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE 418184093609 104TV43
59.

122

CICERO'S ISAURA BWP BEL 2008 Mare Grey F: CICERO Z
M: LACATA/LACANTUS
O: Sportpferde-Center Rothenburg
B: ROSHOEVE NV, GEEL (BEL)
056-002-W00271941 104SY28
60.

34

CINCINATTI Z BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: JKH TRUCKS COMMANCHI HOLST
M: ALLETTA V KWPN/BENTLEY LH
O: Gundars Egle, Kristine Egle
B: JK Horsetrucks
056015Z55633509 104UR47
61.

72

CLAIRE DE LUNE 21 HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CONTAGIO
M: FOR NISTRIA/
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: Gestut Waldershausen
DE431316515310 105AX14
62.

46

CLEAR CARETINA HOLST 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: EGBERT HOLLM,NIEMCY
DE421000064911 105QT17
63.

54

CLICK CLACK 5 ZWEIB GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: CALIDO I
M: GRENADA F/CASSINI II
O: Josef WEISHAUPT
B: Philipp Freier
DE 451510249211 105ZY02
64.

332

CLINT PLEASURE HOL DEU 2009 Klacz siwa F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: United Pleasure / For Pleasure
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: -
K020754 DE421000134709 106AY52
65.

196

CLINTORADO HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: CLINTON I
M: CORALIE 14/CASH AND CARRY
O: Aurin, Christiana
B: HENNINGS DETLEF, BENDORF (GER)
DE 421000218708 104OR85
66.

311

COAST PLAYER SEGURET Kuc Conemara FRA 2012 Wałach biała/kuc:149 F: Ungaro Deux Seguret /
M: Jouese De Marcy /
O: Iwona Jackowiak
B: E.A.R.L De Seguret
brak 250001 12153371N
67.

85

COCOGOLD HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Gestüt Lewitz
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE431316861811 105VY57
68.

101

COLEUR BLUE GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: COULEUR ROUGE
M: CAYA BLUE/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Lea-Florentina Kohl
B: Gestuet Lewitz
276418184098809 105CG22
69.

57

COLINERO OLDBG POL 2012 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Marzena FALARZ
B: Witold Pietrzyk
DE433330855812 106EU23
70.

192

COMIENZO HOLST 2009 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Leslaw SARACHMANN
B: Liezen Wolter
DE421000513409 105XF01
71.

144

COMINO HOLST NED 2008 Male Grey F: CASSINI II
M: VIVA/CORRADO I
O: SF Equestrian B.V.
B: HELMOND PIET VAN, ASTEN (NED)
DE421000555708 104RQ79
72.

15

COMPLIMENT RUS 2011 Stallion Bay F: QUAZIMODO Z
M: OKLA HOMA/ROSIRE
O: Kharlam SIMONIA, Natalia SIMONIA
B:
017140 105RM79
73.

105

CON LIBERTY OS GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: WIENERIN II/LORD LIBERTY
O: Christoph Kröll
B: Franz-R. Sanktjohanser
276418181200808 105RS09
74.

321

CONNER HOL POL 2005 Wałach gniada/173 F: Contender
M: Candilo
O: Hanna Pilczek
B: niemcy
K009678 DE421000027605 103DA99
75.

133

CONRAD 128 HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CONNOR 48
M: MALVE III/CLAUDIO 8
O: IB Berger GmbH
B: Knickrehm, Klaus
DE 421000026410 105RU38
76.

87

CONSENSUS GER 2010 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Edgars Treibergs
B:
DE 441411179510 105SX28
77.

184

CONTHACCA OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE418184060310 105MY33
78.

150

CORINA WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: COSMO-PILOT (WESTF)
M: LA DONNA (WESTF)/LANCER III (HOLST)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Franz-Josef & Regina Gilsbach
DE441410650408 104QY47
79.

209

CORRADO X HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CORRADO I
M: BARONESS X/FERNANDO
O: Marek Lewicki
B: Horst Guenter Kruse
DE421000282408 104JU61
80.

193

CORRIDA HOLST 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Leslaw SARACHMANN
B: Witt Pferdezucht G B R, Niemc
DE421000176009 105UV54
81.

60

CORVALL HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CLARIMO
M: HIGHLIGHT II/LANDGRAF I
O: JAIME AZCARRAGA ROMANDIA
B:
3663 105AU47
82.

126

COSIDO HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Grey F: COSIMO
M: KANTATE II/CALIDO I
O: Fiur, Joachim
B: Siebke-Baasch, Rita
DE 421000166305 105NA38
83.

28

COUGAR HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Grey F: CARTHAGO
M: T-CALAZIA/CALATO
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Floris G. van Leuken
DE421000540708 105HD24
84.

212

COURAGE 140 HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Przemyslaw ROZENEK
B: Hans Peter Jensen
DE421000116911 106DB43
85.

95

COUTURE OS GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: GIOLETTA/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Gestüt Lewitz
B: Gestüt Lewitz
DE 418180143311 105UE13
86.

2

CUERLY SUE HOLST GER 2004 Mare Bay F: CONTENDER
M: HANARIA/CORLEONE
O: Michal Szadkowski
B: BAYER GABY, DORTMUND (GER)
DE421000274004 103DA45
87.

307

CYKOR KUC POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc:130 F: Carmana's Neptun
M: Plamka
O: Tomasz Piontek
B: Stypik Robert
K020057 POL013600071409
88.

3

DACIL MECKL GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: D'OLYMPIC
M: LAETICIA/LOVE SOPREM
O: Arno GÖWE
B: Arni Göwe
DE 427270668908 106AD45
89.

27

DALASAS LTU 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: ARTAS
M: UNKNOWN/EGMUNDAS
O: Elena Makarauskiene
B: Darius Ragelis
LTU005170108310 104XV36
90.

80

DENDY KWPN NED 2008 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Michal MORDZELEWSKI
B: J Morsink
528003000802888 106JC63
91.

55

DIAROUBET OS GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE418185071112 105XN18
92.

128

DICAPRIO KWPN NED 2008 Male Other F: BERLIN
M: TIMELESS/CRUISING
O: Zafeiropoulos Kritonas
B: F. KOK, ETTEN (NED)
528003000809458 104FV59
93.

220

DIOR V KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: LESLIE/GARANCO
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: P.L.M. VAESSEN, WIJNANDSRADE (NED)
5282003000808987 104LE73
94.

121

DON KIDE KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: LUPICOR
M: TOPKIDE/MERMUS R
O: Trojan Horses Ltd & Tiit Kivisild
B: A.C W. VAN DIJK, OPLOO (NED)
528003000802775 104WF63
95.

112

DONNA PAOLA KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: VERDI
M: PAOLA/LANDKAISER
O: Trojan Horses Ltd & Tiit Kivisild
B: B.J.A. NIJHUIS, ENSCHEDE (NED)
EE528214708 104JS30
96.

143

DONNER IK OS GER 2009 Mare Chestnut F: DEAUVILLE VAN T L
M: RAGTIME DE LORANE/CHAMPS ELYSEES
O: SF Equestrian B.V.
B: Klasse, Ingo
DE 418181527409 105LC61
97.

123

DUBAI BLH KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: VAILLANT
M: RIOLA/N-ALDATO
O: BG Abhau & Kölz
B: Stal Hendrix
NLD003200806430 105KI92
98.

135

DUNDAS V.D.M. KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CARDENTO
M: JERSINA/NIMMERDOR
O: Laura Penele, Mairis Penelis
B: T HEECHHIEM, BURGUM (NED)
52800300031900 104LN27
99.

169

E-ACTION B KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Brzezinska-Blaszczak JOANNA
B: Paardenhouderij Boeve V.O.F.
528003200914363 105OG50
100.

132

EAGLE SBS NED 2010 Gelding Grey F: NABAB DE REVE
M: /
O: IB Berger GmbH
B:
056007000E48813 105HP04
101.

136

EHNING NED 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Almutis RAILA
B: Anglo European
826002090022098 106EP48
102.

202

ELBERO H KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: ODERMUS R
M: NIPORTO/LIBERO H
O: Stado Ogierow w Boguslawicach Sp. z o.o.
B: J W M. Heldens
528003200908142 104SQ56
103.

203

ENDLESS LOVE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: WARRANT
M: AJELSINAA/BURGGRAAF
O: Adrianna Ostrowska
B: N A. Toonen
528003200905392 104TO53
104.

319

ESPRESSO 22 HANN GER 2006 Male Bay F: ESCUDO I
M: ITS ME DU SARTAY/FEO
O: Winter-Schulze, Madeleine
B: Schulze, Dietrich
DE 431317406106 103WV59
105.

146

EVEREST-W KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: ZAPATERO
M: VAMOLGA W./ORAME
O: Stal Polderzicht, Rob VAN DER VOORT
B: W. de Wit-Kluft
528003200906296 106DS13
106.

156

EXIT REMO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: SAN REMO
M: PHANTASTIA/FERRO
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: VEN, STARNMEER (NED)
528003200903825 104QG56
107.

149

EXTRA DOLLARS KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: DOLLAR DE LA PIERRE
M: TEMPTATION/ANDIAMO
O: Anna Seroka
B: H. KWANT, KOEKANGE (NED)
528003200912965 104MD74
108.

13

FAMEUS OLT KWPN NED 2010 Stallion Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: KAMALVE/G.RAMIRO Z
O: Leszek Sasinowski
B: J.H.G. OLTHOF, RUURLO (NED)
5280032010008875 104RA17
109.

406

FANTASTIC FRIEDA HAN GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: For Edition / Forsyth
M: Pirola / Pinkus
O: Joanna Pawlak, Bartosz Kazimierczak
B: Sonja und Klaus Jungclaus
K018041 DE431314001909
110.

8

FARGITA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Chestnut F: AFELLAY
M: URGITA/PIERROT
O: Aleksandra ZAREBA
B: Stal Hendrix
528003201011252 105BA09
111.

92

FARLEY KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew KRUK
B: J.A. Smits
528003201007590 105ZV50
112.

162

FARMER PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: ROVETTO
M: FEOLA SP/LAVENDEL KWPN
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
11747 104BS31
113.

1

FEPHELIA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Grey F: CARDENTO
M: JPHELIA/AHORN
O: Barbara Strauss
B: Kathrin Pfingstl
528003201007755 105FN21
114.

313

FIESTA EWITA DRP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:148 F: V.I.P. / Visconti
M: Felina / Kaiserstolz
O: PIOTR DUBINIAK
B: Wiesław Apanasewicz
K014779 POL013670148408
115.

210

FINNA W KWPN NED 2010 Mare Other F: CANTOS
M: CALLY Z/CARETANO Z
O: Wlodzimierz Urbanski
B: A. WALDMAN, PUTTEN (NED)
528003201011191 104QX59
116.

331

FLANDRIA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chacco-Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Farina / Czad
O: SK Nowielice
B: SK Nowielice
K022729 616009640005113
117.

106

FOR FUN VT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Grey F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: REBELLE/INDORADO
O: Syndikat For Fun VT
B: Dennis Van Tilburg
528003201012168 105FN28
118.

195

FOR ME 18 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Other F: FLASHLIGHT 16
M: ITS ME DU SARTAY/FEO
O: Winter-Schulze, Madeleine
B: Schulze, Dietrich
DE 431310202705 103TC48
119.

173

FOR VITO HANN GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: FOR PLEASURE (HANN)
M: GRACYONA D'AMAIN (KWPN)/PAPILLON ROUGE (SF)
O: Marcin Plitt
B: Arnd Deters
DE431316839910 104WX58
120.

155

FRANCIS KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: GOLDEN GIRL/GRANDEUR
O: Miriam SCHULTZE
B: L. Koopmans
528003201002772 105VU53
121.

59

FRANCO LTU 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Raminta JANCIAUSKAITE
B: Ramunas Janciauskas
LTU005170117711 106DV28
122.

306

FRANKENHOEH`S MYLORD Kuc Walijski GER 2004 Ogier kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Den Bramels Baye / Rowols Poko
M: Ayubowans Imke / Steenhorst Juan
O: Łukasz Skotarczak
B: DE
K009870
123.

113

FREEDOM KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK
M: WAVANTA/CORLAND
O: Andres Trei
B: M.Raaben
EE528101910 105HK74
124.

68

FRUGO PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir GRZELCZYK
B: Slawomir Grzelczyk
A0010092S 106AZ41
125.

124

FST DIPYLON DSP GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: DINGLINGER
M: GILETT/LAVALL I
O: Sächsische Gestütsvew. Landge.Moritzburg
B: Kretschmer, Ehrenfried
DE 487000161704 103DO55
126.

505

FURST Westfalian LTU 2008 Gleiding bay/176 F: Florenciano
M: Faible
O: Sandra Sysojeva
B: X
DE441411120208 DE441411120208 105IG09
127.

50

G'ZEUS POL 2007 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Leonid LOSHAKOV
B:
POL 009610020407 106FC47
128.

66

GARROU DE MESSITERT BWP BEL 2006 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jacek WARGALLA
B: Eddy Campo
W254115BWP 105XV82
129.

141

GIGOLLO WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: ROCK FOREVER
M: CORINNA/CORIANDER
O: Andrius PETROVAS
B:
DE441411419608 104HS32
130.

76

GIJSBERTHA KWPN NED 2011 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jerzy KORONA
B: Nederlands Pool Paardencentrum Sp.z.o.o.
528003201111872 106FL60
131.

134

GINUS KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: AREZZO VDL
M: SATIEZA/LBH CALVADOS
O: IB Berger GmH
B: J. Feringa
NLD003201107262 105NL99
132.

198

GIRALDO L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: H. Lensing
528003201104318 105KN73
133.

23

GRAL PZHK POL 2003 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Narcyz PERZ
B: Krzysztof Palyska
10964 106GD41
134.

82

GRANDEZA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: ETOS (HOLST)
M: GASKONIA (SP)/WARUS (SP)
O: Ryszard KOLACKI
B: ADAM MARAS, KRZYWICZYNY (POL)
11602 104IL40
135.

89

GREAT PLEASURE II SP POL 2006 mare bay F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Grace / Graf Grannus
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K012121 616009660049206 106JR69
136.

201

GREATEST KWPN 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: J. van Kooten BV
528003201108944 105PH45
137.

22

GUZZI-V KWPN 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Robert Kedzior
B: C.A.J. Verhoeven
528003201104228 105TE67
138.

504

HADES Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: LANDOR
M: HIACYNTA
O: Głogowski Tomasz
B: Siębor Piotr
K019561 616009520037611
139.

79

HALOUBET KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Grey F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: /
O: Tiit KIVISILD, Tresor Holding OÜ, Trooja Hobune OÜ
B:
528003201205013 105XY32
140.

333

HANKY PANKY ST GHYVAN KWPN POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quidam De Revel /
M: W-Chili-Pepper / Cassini I
O: Sylwia Grzegorzewska
B:
K021053 528003201207341
141.

5

HAPPYGIRL G KWPN NED 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Trojan Horse Ltd, Rein PILL
B: M.G.M. Gerner
EE528222612 105ZQ55
142.

71

HARVEY RG KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: A.J.M. Van Ravenstein
528003201206029 105QT26
143.

26

HAVE FUN KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gintaras MAKARAUSKAS, Elena MAKARAUSKIENE
B: Liuk van de Kerkhof
528003201207653 106EF37
144.

503

HEFAISTAS BH LTU 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Forsaitas
M: Herarchija
O: Viktorija Kundrotait?
B: Petras Bočkus
none
145.

63

HEKTORAS LTU 2011 Stallion Black F:
M: /
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: UAB Nemuno Zirgynas
LTU002520242611 105JQ60
146.

214

HIPOIDAS DSP LTU 2006 Stallion Bay F: HELERIS
M: HIPE/HORALAS
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: UAB Nemuno Zirgynas
LTU002520159706 104XD55
147.

131

HURRICAINE VAN DE FRUITKORF BWP BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F: DARCO
M: AXELLE/ARTOS Z
O: VANOLI ANTONIO
B:
03387R 105PA80
148.

221

IDARQUITHAGO BWP BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: DARCO
M: FORTUNA VAN DE BOSRAND/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: André Herck
B: JAN WUYTACK, WAASMUNSTER (BEL)
957466 104IR07
149.

409

IDEAL GIRL WLKP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendor / Contender
M: Iluzja / Cisoń
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: Daria Kobiernik
K016482 616007680108809
150.

185

ILATINA BWP BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: CITA VC B BOS Z/CARTHAGO
O: Jacek KUZMA
B: SONIA DECKX
056-002-W00268271 104IA32
151.

48

INEZ W PZHK POL 2010 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Pawel GOSTKIEWICZ
B: Jacek Wilczynski
616009610069410 106HY97
152.

42

ISLANDER KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Marek LEWICKI
B: Fam. Klinkhamer
528003201302710 106BG91
153.

49

ISSEM KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Sylwia GRZEGORZEWSKA
B: J. Saaltink
528003201301430 106BH73
154.

43

ITOULON B KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jozef WALAT
B: A Th. De Boer
528003201308082 106AE69
155.

90

JACKPOT VAN'T ZONNEVELD D'18 BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Natalia PALMOWSKA
B: Mertens Christian
056002W00291753 106EY98
156.

114

JACOBA STUD FUMOSA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Grey F: UP TO DATE
M: UMOSA/CAVALIER
O: Jacoba Stud
B: A.J Roosjen
528003201004400 105BY89
157.

404

JAK CHEF M POL 2005 Wałach F: chef supreme
M: Juka
O: Paula Mańczak
B: Polska
K009464
158.

194

JALANDAHAR PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F: KARANDASJ (KWPN)
M: JUKA (SP)/KINGSTEIN (KWPN)
O: Paula Manczak
B: Artur Manczak
11327 105AZ41
159.

410

JAREMA SP POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: Power Prince / Pilot
M: Janis / Louis
O:
B: Roman Piwko
K007973 POL009690002502
160.

200

JERICO PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Grey F: WIELAND
M: JENNIFER (SP)/EVER FOR PLEASURE (HANN)
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: REMIGIUSZ MAKOWSKI, OPYPY (POL)
11946 104RI79
161.

44

JURANDA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: ENDOS (SP)
M: JURATA (M)/GRIN (SP)
O: Attis Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp. z o.o.
B: JAN TOMASZ PROCAJLO, LUBACZOW (POL)
12149 104LK02
162.

177

JUST AN HERO BWP BEL 2009 Stallion Bay F: ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER
M: NIMFE DE LA POMME/FOR PLEASURE
O: Firma Sezam-Instal Sp. J.
B: HENRY LUC, OLNE (BEL)
962704 104FR71
163.

37

JUST CHERRY PZHK POL 2010 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Paulina MISIOR
B: Ferenstein Karolina
616009600228110 106HF19
164.

223

KALVARIE VAN DE ZELM BEL 2010 Male Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: FEROTHEE DE KALVARIE/DARCO
O: Andrea Herck
B:
1344 104QS15
165.

31

KANTANO MAX PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna ZAWADZKA
B: Ireneusz Lipinski
12560 106GQ61
166.

110

KAS - SINI DC BWP BEL 2010 Male Bay F: SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
M: CALOUBETTE FRAVANCA/DARCO
O: Sara VINGRALKOVA
B: RUDY DE COOMAN
967015 105ON60
167.

318

KILIMANDŻARO KUC POL 2010 Klacz siwa/kuc:139 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Marta Klonowska - Brzeska
B: .
K024201 616999520164810
168.

226

KLEN RUS 2006 Gelding Grey F: KWAZIMODO
M: LINETTA/LIBERTAS
O: SIMONIA, Kharlam
B:
009131 104AJ34
169.

328

KOEKOEKSHOF MARISKA Kuc Walijski POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:132 F: Casperhofs Freddy
M: Koekoekshof Rolette
O: Marta Von Mauberg
B: Holandia
K011976 0301032
170.

111

L'AMOUR HANN GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: LORDANOS
M: ACADIA/ACORADO
O: Pavel VINGRALEK
B:
966393 104JV40
171.

219

LANOSO WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LANCER III (HOLST)
M: FALKENHOF'S LUCIA (WESTF)/LANDSTREICHER (HOLST)
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
DE441411203710 105ED59
172.

502

LARGO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Lena / Bas
O: Katarzyna Konarska
B: Krzysztof Leszczyński
K014532 POL007520037509
173.

190

LAUR PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: FOR KEEPS
M: LA JANA/LANDADEL
O: Konrad Pawlowski
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
12416 105IB29
174.

168

LAVISTO STAR BWP BEL 2011 Male Bay F: GAME BOY
M: NATASJA/VOLTAIRE
O: Joanna Brzezinska-Blaszczak
B: Familie Custers
976399 105BB48
175.

327

LAVITA - L SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Alvarez 17
M: Lawa
O: Liberski Jan
B: Liberski Jan
K018953
176.

147

LELY VD BISSCHOP BWP BEL 2011 Mare Chestnut F: ELVIS TER PUTTE
M: APHRODITE D'ARSOUILLES/NABAB DE REVE
O: Stal den Bisschop, Stal Polderzicht
B: Tom de Craine
056-002-W00299492 105WN26
177.

77

LEMA WM DSP GER 2007 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jerzy KORONA
B: Wojciech Majewski
DE455877002307 106GE38
178.

506

LEYLA Oldenburska POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Love Affair
M: Veronika
O: Danuta Kosecka
B: Pietrzyk
K013117
179.

167

LIGHTNING 100 HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: LANDOS
M: POPSTAR/CARPACCIO
O: Brzezinska-Blaszczak JOANNA
B: ANDRESEN HARALD, BEHRENDORF (GER)
DE421000546908 104UB53
180.

140

LINKOLNS LHBAT LAT 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrius PETROVAS
B:
LV012460450294 106ET48
181.

235

LOLA WESTF GER 2011 Mare Bay F: LAST MANS HOPE
M: PILOT IN THE AIR/PILOT PUR
O: Marko LAUBINGER
B:
DE 441410935711 106CE00
182.

225

LOPEZ GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: LORDANOS
M: GAZELLE/GLIUCKSPILZ
O: VsI Vakaru zirgai /Ralfas Rackus
B: Juergen Gloistein
DE 431310356209 104OW42
183.

320

LORANO SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Bishof L
M: Luana/ Last Liberty
O: Karina Fałkowska
B: Ewa Prus
K026322
184.

509

LORD DJANGO HAN GER 2010 Ogier gniada F: Stalypso/
M: Lona/
O: Ilona Janas
B:
K017862
185.

403

LORETTA HAN GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Le Cou Cou /
M: Wendi /
O: Sylwia Grodziska
B:
brak
186.

213

LORGAN S PZHK POL 2009 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Przemyslaw Rozynek
B: Franciszek Spytek
616009640116509 105KT77
187.

402

LUCINDA EX ANI 4 HOL GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Limbus / Landgraf I
M: Uno / Chello I
O: Wechta Equestrian
B:
K013996 DE421000153608 104UU75
188.

148

LUIGI 241 HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: LORDANOS
M: ZIDKA/ZEUS (NURZEUS)
O: Anne Sophie Milette
B: Ahlers, Stefan
DE 431310521008 103VI24
189.

179

M CANTORI S PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Black F:
M: /
O: Jadwiga Los
B: Jadwiga Los
616007660793610 105RQ67
190.

309

MAIDI KUC POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:129 F: MAX
M: MIKA
O: RENATA BĄK
B: Nn
K025715 brak
191.

315

MARCOS Holenderski Kuc Sportowy NED 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Machno Carwxn / Carregloch Bleddyn
M: Leonie Van Stal Arco / Casper
O: Małgorzata Pięta
B: W. Van Elteren
K024965 528008080119808
192.

130

MINERVA G.I.H. Z ZANG BEL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: MALITO DE REVES
M: PORTOBELLA/PORTLAND L
O: Christophe Verhulsel
B: Geldbach Christa
978440 105DS49
193.

325

MISS COTTONLAND SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Cotton Club
M: Marilanda P
O: Marta Wylęga
B: Marta Wylęga
xxx xxx
194.

69

MISTER DR HEIGL WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Kamil GRZELCZYK
B: Friedrich Niemeyer
DE441411329712 105RP51
195.

86

MUNSTERHUIS SPORTCAR IMPRESSION KWPN NED 2003 Mare Bay F: ISARD DU FRAIGNEAU
M: HURRICANE/BURGGRAAF
O: B.F.G. MUNSTERHUIS & J. MUNSTERHUIS
B: B F G. MUNSTERHUIS
528003 03.02241 102NS81
196.

160

NACCORD MELLONI KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: OBERLINA/ACORD II
O: Grzegorz Mielenczuk
B: VOEGERSBEDRIJF Harmsen BV, HENGELO GLD (NED)
528003200910699 104QP59
197.

67

NILUS HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Wojciech MATYLA
B: Dr. Andreas Kosicki
DE421000406811 105XT28
198.

182

NORDWIND HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CASSINI II
M: NAOMAGIC II/ACORD II
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: SCHEEL NORBERT, DUVENSEE (GER)
DE 421000039506 103CS62
199.

324

ODESSA PROFI SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Orgia Profi / Ramstein
O: Lidia Bieniek
B: Leszek Szczykała
K020874 616009540003311
200.

152

OGANO'S BOY Z ZANG POL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Anna MALINGA
B: Ireneusz Slawek
056015Z55748312 105QU15
201.

178

OKARINO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: PAVAROTTI VAN DE HELLE (WESTF)
M: OBELLA (HOLST)/CASSINI II (HOLST)
O: Justyna Kubik- Manitta
B: Justyna Kubik
11684 103OH51
202.

176

OSADKOWSKI SATINO OS POL 2009 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Attis Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp.zo.o.
B: Zuchthof Zelichow Malgorzata und Tomasz Siergiej
DE418180685209 105OG32
203.

145

PANDORA 258 HANN GER 2008 Mare Bay F: PERIGUEUX
M: LORDANA/LORDANOS
O: SF Equestrian B.V.
B: Deußer, Christel & Helge
DE 431316862808 105DU84
204.

317

PASJONATA AMIGO Kuc Walijski POL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc:130 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Anja / Tijd Vlijt's Survival
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B: Elżbieta Kołodziejek
K018348 POL013610020809
205.

303

PASJONATA PARYS Kuc Walijski POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Polly / Den Bramel's Baye
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B:
K017075 POL013610145207
206.

609

Peloponez Blizard Jaśmina Inwe F:
M:
O:
B:
207.

39

PENETOSA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Ewa WASZCZAK
B: Remigiusz Wojciechowski
616007600298909 106GJ36
208.

65

PERSONA CAPITOL GRE 2009 Mare Bay F: CAPITOL
M: PERSILIA/BIZOU D INDE
O: DOUBODEL KATERINA
B:
GRE2332 104XL02
209.

605

Pluto-237 Pluto XPegasu Favory F:
M:
O:
B:
210.

61

POMPEIA OS POL 2011 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Joanna LEHMANN
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
DE418181349711 105WN36
211.

170

PRINCE NOIR BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: PHILADELPHIA Z/PAPILLON ROUGE
O: Agata Lach
B: CORNEEL FRANKEN, WUUSTWEZEL (BEL)
056002W00296284 104SX91
212.

158

Q 7 HOLST 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUARZ
M: MONA X/CONTENDER
O: Slawomir Uchwat
B: MARTER TORSTEN
DE421000509510 105HL16
213.

12

Q DE REVEL HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Klaudia Wolszczak
B: Jeroen H. W. Verver
DE421000524310 105KQ76
214.

108

QANTAS HANN POL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
DE431316556511 105OG29
215.

20

QUAIDO HANN GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: QUAID
M: PUNKERIN/PICARD
O: Jan Zybala
B: Juergen Meyer
DE431312313609 105DH05
216.

41

QUALITY STAR HOLST GER 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Wanda SZMYT
B: Rolf Bouman
DE421000551513 105XP62
217.

227

QUARENGHI HANN RUS 2009 Stallion Bay F: QUINTENDER
M: EMILIA/ESCUDO I
O: Oleg SHEIKO, Kharlam SIMONIA
B:
009705 104UW54
218.

138

QUATTRA 14 HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Elena Makarauskiene/Paulius Makarauskas
B: Wilhelm Bollhorst
DE431310569909 105LU08
219.

115

QUEENSLAND HANN GER 2010 Mare Grey F: QUADAM
M: GINA/GOLDFASAN
O: Gunnar Klettenberg
B: Ulrike Schäfer
DE 431311302511 105JV34
220.

186

QUELLE DAME Z ZANG BEL 2011 Mare Chestnut F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: CALL PICOBELLO Z/CARTHAGO Z
O: Jacek KUZMA
B:
056015Z55619711 105HG02
221.

73

QUICK STEP HANN POL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Marta ROSZKIEWICZ-HEIZER
B: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
K023777 DE431319616913 106DI59
222.

187

QUICKLENSKY WESTF GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Slodkiewicz
B: Wolfgang Brinkman
DE441410603511 105QZ08
223.

172

QUINCHELLA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: QUINTERO
M: UP TO DATE IX/CHELLO I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: INGWERSEN HANS KARSTEN, HASELUND (GER)
DE421000154908 104HN36
224.

171

QUINTUS 93 HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: QUINAR
M: GRANDE NATION/CAPITOL I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: KUHN CHRISTIANE, EGGSTEDT (GER)
DE421000114906 103QN94
225.

127

QUITE FLOWER DSP GER 2006 Mare Bay F: QVENETIE
M: CENTOAN/CENTO
O: MARTINOU ELENI
B: Gotzel, Lutz
DE 437000352406 105GR01
226.

175

QUITO HANN 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna KOKOWSKA
B: HUBERT ULL
DE431318109111 106AJ19
227.

304

RAMIRO KUC POL 2001 Wałach gniada/kuc:126 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Emilia Ufnal
B:
K013543 POL999580294301
228.

14

RAVECCO S PZHK POL 2008 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Pawel JENDRZEJCZAK
B: Stanislaw Szurik
POL009520048308 106HQ41
229.

70

REMEMBER ME LTU 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: RASSVET
M: PALETE/CHARITONAS
O: Andrius Petrovas
B:
LTU005170116311 105FJ42
230.

617

Roland Omar Legato Hamlet F:
M:
O:
B:
231.

30

ROSA BELLA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F: BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
M: ROSA FAMA (SP)/FANIMO (KWPN)
O: Stanislaw MARCHWICKI
B: STEFAN KIERZNOWSKI, WIKTOROWO (POL)
11769 104JV52
232.

408

ROSALIE OLD GER 2008 Klacz gniada/170 F: Rush-Hour / Rubicon
M: Cantate / Cassius Clay
O: Katarzyna Klimczak
B: Xx
K012275 DE433331649308
233.

330

ROULETTE CASSIN WLKP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Gunde Cassin
M: Reda
O: M.C-L
B: Bartosz Skorupa
K022840
234.

310

ROYAL KUC POL 1998 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Jarosław Kóska
B:
K009244 POL999690102898
235.

74

RUSH R PZHK POL 2011 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Norbert MEYER
B: Romico Romuald Halabuda
616009540099211 106EF75
236.

305

S-PIORUN Kuc Walijski POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc:123 F: nn / nn
M: Sarnau Rainstorm / Sarnau Rhisairt
O: Magdalena Kiczka
B: Jorg Berning
K019042 616013670129009
237.

183

SANDRA BLUE OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: GESTUET LEWITZ
DE418184089310 105LU72
238.

165

SANTISA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Grey F: CANTANIS
M: SAMANTA (SP)/DIDO (HANN)
O: SK Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
10008 103VV34
239.

230

SHERE KHAN DU BANNEY SF FRA 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: EYKEN DES FONTENIS
M: FANY DE ST PAIR/PAPYRUS DE CHIVRE
O: Schockemöhle, Paul
B: M. FREDERIC DELFORGE,MME SOPHIE DELFORGE, LUXEUIL LES BAINS (FRA)
06250025T 103SE61
240.

125

SOMETHING SPECIAL 14 OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: SINGULORD JOTER
M: ROCHET/LORD INCIPIT
O: Kölz, Karl
B: Lange, Maredi
DE 418180508508 104VQ07
241.

19

SONET PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna MALINGA
B: Stadnina Koni Racot
616009610059410 106JA03
242.

231

STAGRANNO OS GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: STAKKATOL
M: GRANNENGOLD/GIO GRANNO
O: Gestüt Lewitz
B: Gestüt Lewitz
DE 418181966108 104PN87
243.

120

STRIGA HANN GER 2008 Mare Bay F: SATISFACTION FRH
M: /
O: Mikko AARTIO, Kullo KENDER
B: Wiebke Müller
DE431318517108 105LQ57
244.

16

SWEET NOISE M PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Marek FRIEDMAN
B: Krzysztof Stelmaszyk
616009530086909 105ZI19
245.

29

SZAFIR M PZHK POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: SO IN LOVE (KWPN)
M: SELENE M (SP)/ELVIS (KWPN)
O: Aleksandra SLUSZNIAK MARCHWICKA
B: STADNINA KONI MOSZNA SP. Z O. O., MOSZNA (POL)
11912 104LP94
246.

75

SZIMANO PZHK 2009 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Eliza Przeradowska
B: Stadnina Koni Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
616009540116409 105LA00
247.

316

SZOGUN KUC POL 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: Angelo / Amstelhoeves Anton
M: Szampanka / Farah-Kaju
O: Marcin Śliwiński
B: x
K016587 POL013640020904
248.

180

SZULER PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: LURON (KWPN)
M: SZAKI (SP)/KISSOVO (SF)
O: Grzegorz Kubiak
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
616009540018610 105DW46
249.

81

TAMBURYNEK PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: BOLERO
M: TINA/NANDO (DRP)
O: Ryszard KOLACKI
B: Dominik Gronet
11121 103FX32
250.

508

TARA SP POL 2008 Klacz kara F: De Niro
M: Tallisto M.H.
O: Agnieszka Wiśniewska
B: Lucjan Kornak
K015483 616009580861708
251.

314

TETI KUC POL 2006 Klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: Dante / Falk
M: Tritti / Dethmer
O: Marcin Ćwik
B: Anna Tomaszewska
K014499 POL013520048606
252.

35

TINKERBELL W BWP BEL 2007 Mare Grey F: CICERO Z
M: VINNY VAN DE ROSHOEVE/QUICKFEUER VAN KOEKSHOF
O: GUY WILLIAMS
B: STELS JEAN PIERRE
W 259973 BWP 104LO42
253.

10

TITUS Z ZANG BEL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Egor SHCHIBRIK
B: LAMERS.VAN INGEN H.J.
056015255839412 105KR97
254.

116

TRAFFIC ESHB EST 2007 Gelding Bay F: TERROR
M: BALLYHARA/
O: Gunnar Klettenberg & Martten Kaldvee
B: Gunnar Klettenberg
EE2331050070 103ZF24
255.

334

TREZOR SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Colox Cup / Con Capitol
M: Temke / Elmshorn
O: Łukasz Jończyk
B: SK Rzeczna Sp. z o. o.
K017470 616009600108710
256.

222

TROCADERO DE JARSAY SF FRA 2007 Stallion Other F: CARDERO
M: KERLIS DU TER/GALOUBET A
O: Herck Andre
B: E.A.R.L. LE BELAMOINE, PRESSIGNY (FRA)
07363098G 104XZ57
257.

205

ULA BAJOU K PZHK POL 2008 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Kubacki Marek
616009610263008 105RK79
258.

206

ULYSSE DE GRANDERIE FRA 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: NEWTON DE KREISKER
M: LUNANIME DE GRANDRY/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Rafal Janusz
B: S.C.E.A. Generation la Granderie
08110466A 104ZC67
259.

335

VALENCIA AES NED 2003 Klacz gniada F: Dick Z / Drossan
M: Safier / Omnistar
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B:
K015052 02008427 103ZQ12
260.

52

VEIT 32 HANN GER 2010 Gelding Other F: VALENTINO 240
M: SANTANA/SANDRO
O: Philipp Weishaupt GmbH
B: Griesen, Bernhard
DE 431318803110 105NY59
261.

18

VENUS HOLST POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Szpak
B:
DE421000505910 105QH26
262.

326

WENA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa/160 F: Parys
M: Wizja
O: Michał Bronś
B: Piotr Koch
brak brak
263.

601

Wezyr Walencja Elton Kabaret J F:
M:
O:
B:
264.

4

WHITE DREAM SWB SWE 2009 Gelding Grey F: HIP HOP
M: WHITE CHOCOLATE/SANTA CRUZ VDL
O: Leena SALONEN
B:
VV752109509 106EH67
265.

62

WHO KNOWS HANN GER 2008 Gelding Black F: ESCUDO I
M: ROMINA ROSE/LEGAL LEGEND
O: Monika Sliwinska
B: Raeael Antkowski
DE431312320908 105GY45
266.

323

WIKI SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/168 F: Landino / Landgraf I
M: Whoopy / Weinberg
O: ASC Workers Dariusz Kłapiński
B: Władysław Giza
K016796 POL009540055508 104HI59
267.

151

WINCHESTER PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: QULESTER (HOLST)
M: WINONA (SP)/NOBODY (KWPN)
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
616009540082407 104NJ26
268.

308

WOLLINGS LION KING Kuc Walijski NLD 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc:123 F: Steehorst Celeration / Eyarth Harlequin
M: Horsegata Linett / Pendock Peregrine
O: Herbert Szrajer
B: H. Bleker
K012216 5280170401229
269.

207

ZALVO KWPN NED 2004 Stallion Chestnut F: PHIN PHIN
M: SARINA/CALVADOS / SABLE ROSE
O: Marek Kubacki
B: J.G. VENDERBOSCH, VARSSEVELD (NED)
528003 04.11274 103CC23
270.

51

ZONENBOLD UKR 2008 Stallion Bay F: PAVAROTI
M: BURKA/
O: LOSHAKOV LEONID
B: RUS TRAKEN
371 103MI43

Number of Riders: 5

Number of Horses: 270

The sum of prizes: 10 000.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl