Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZO2* PLJ i ZR Biskupiec
Biskupiec, 26-28.04.2019

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adach Miłosz KJ Arpav
S
O003069
2. Appel Łukasz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O001440
3. Babiak Filip KJ Infernal Team
2001 (J.)
O034130
10153034
4. Baranowska Karolina SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2003 (J.)
O043736
5. Białas Anna KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
S
O004792
6. Biegalska Iga Sopocki KJ
2006 (JM.)
O036672
10171305
7. Błaszczak Julia bpk
2001 (J.)
O038588
8. Burzyńska Agata bpk
2001 (J.)
brak
9. Ciarczyńska Alicja KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O020896
10. Ćwik Magdalena Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O011243
11. Ćwik Zofia Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2007 (JM.)
O041069
12. Czarnecki Dawid Kaszubskie St. Promowania Sportów Konnych
S
O003411
13. Dąbkowska Aleksandra KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
S
O002996
14. Dahlke Wojciech KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002846
15. Dziuba Anna SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2006 (JM.)
O041843
10172785
16. Florkiewicz Agata St. KS Chojnów
S
O020377
17. Forlini Samanta Fundacja KJ Zbyszko
1999 (MJ.)
O024587
18. Gapska Marta Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
S
O025871
19. Gauza Bartosz KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O006704
20. Gawałek Julia KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2001 (J.)
O033416
21. Gilla Błażej Pomorska LJ w Dziemianach
S
O008576
10054168
22. Golicka Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
2001 (J.)
O025765
23. Gordon Wiktoria LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2004 (JM.)
O048300
24. Hartman Sławomir KJ Lotar Biskupiec
S
O000757
25. Hartman-Hanis Karolina LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O014347
26. Hejger Marta KJ Akademia Kucania
S
O006053
27. Hestkowski Robert JKS u Robsonów
S
O002897
28. Jagoda Joanna St. VitaSport Brachlewo
S
O019056
29. Jamorska Dominika Kielecki KJ
S
O010043
30. Januszkiewicz Kaja St. J Poster Piaseczno
2006 (JM.)
O049107
31. Jaworska Monika KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O006078
32. Jończyk Łukasz bpk
S
O000790
33. Joppek Marcin Sopocki KJ
S
O031799
34. Kajko Martyna KJ Palmowski
S
O004120
35. Kalinowski Cezary KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003297
36. Kapel Julia KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2006 (JM.)
O041463
37. Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001959
38. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
39. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
40. Kozłowska Aleksandra Sopocki KJ
2002 (J.)
O035523
41. Krześlak Emilia KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
2006 (JM.)
O048393
42. Krzyżyńska Michalina KJ Skok AgroFood Grabowiec
2005 (JM.)
O038239
43. Kubiak Grzegorz Andrzej KJ Uniglob Gozdów
S
O000311
44. Kubiak Jakub KJ SO Łąck
2000 (MJ.)
O026764
10165106
45. Kubiak Michał Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O002631
46. Kurosz Julia St. KS Chojnów
2004 (JM.)
O037563
47. Lach Agata bpk
S
O021879
48. Lewandowski Aleksander KJ Arpav
2003 (J.)
O041776
49. Lubicka Jowita KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
1999 (MJ.)
O023050
50. Łangowska Natalia JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O001879
51. Mackiewicz Marcin JKS u Robsonów
S
O026937
52. Mazurowska Ewa Polski Polo Klub
S
O003222
53. Milczarek Nina KJ Infernal Team
2000 (MJ.)
O026267
54. Misior Paulina KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2002 (J.)
O031610
55. Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O007198
56. Mitrowska Martyna St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2002 (J.)
O036853
57. Mordaka Maria KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
2005 (JM.)
O048392
58. Mordaka Patryk KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
2000 (MJ.)
O019196
59. Nicpoń Adam JKS Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
S
O001086
60. Niewiadomski Kacper WKJ Lublin
2002 (J.)
O029332
61. Palmowska Natalia KJ Lotar Biskupiec
S
O013754
62. Pawela Zuzanna KS Garo Zaborów
S
O002968
63. Pawłowicz Julia SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2008 (Mł.)
O048843
64. Pawłowski Konrad KJ Arpav
S
O003340
65. Pieniaszek Dominik KJ Grek Sp. z o.o. Starogard Gdański
1999 (MJ.)
O037005
66. Poznańska Aleksandra JKS Karolina Mińsk Mazowiecki
2002 (J.)
O036636
67. Prymek Zuzanna KJ Aromer Józefin
2006 (JM.)
O040489
68. Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O001094
69. Racka Agnieszka Sopocki KJ
S
O001012
70. Rakoczy Dawid Budzyński KS Kłos
2018 (Mł.)
O000934
71. Rogalska Weronika KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2003 (J.)
O024452
72. Rynkiewicz Martyna LKJ w Gałkowie
1999 (MJ.)
O022475
73. Sawicki Piotr Stadnina Koni Dębno
S
O000559
74. Seroka Anna SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
1998 (MJ.)
O018720
75. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
10009140
76. Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001439
77. Smolińska Wiktoria SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2003 (J.)
O038537
78. Sputowski Mateusz KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
2006 (JM.)
O041775
79. Świrydziuk Sylwia CSJ Chraboły
S
O046187
80. Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O019257
10113179
81. Szczepanik Ewelina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O010008
82. Szymaniak Wiktoria SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2003 (J.)
O043738
83. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003977
10093877
84. Tejchman-Konarzewska Agata Sopocki KJ
2001 (J.)
O037535
85. Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna Sopocki KJ
2004 (JM.)
O036686
86. Vulsteke Matthias Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2002 (J.)
O039337
87. Wilczewska Weronika JKS Narew Różan
2002 (J.)
O028241
88. Wilczewski Robert SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
S
O002520
89. Wilczewski Robert SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
S
O002520
90. Wodzyńska Olga LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2003 (J.)
O047107
91. Wojtera Zdzisław KJ Uniglob Gozdów
S
O023620
92. Wróblewski Daniel LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2000 (MJ.)
O025505
93. Yarmolyuk Anastasiia RUS
2002 (J.)
10156009
94. Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O000712
95. Zaręba Aleksandra KJ SO Łąck
2004 (JM.)
O040535
96. Zawadzka Eliza KJ Golden Dream Łódź
2006 (JM.)
O032673
97. Żewłakow Maja St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2002 (J.)
O034881
98. Ziajkowska Magdalena St. KF KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
S
O003437
99. Zubrycka Małgorzata JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2000 (MJ.)
O023928
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

126

A CATOKI HAN GER 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Arancha / Accord II
O: Agata Mitrowska
B: Christina Martens
K022778 DE431316680210
2.

195

A QUITE HUNWB HUN 2004 Wałach gniada F: Quidams Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Libelle / Landor S
O: Antoni Dahlke
B:
K009261 HUNMIM042782004
3.

161

ALPENLERCHE OLD POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Albatros / Acord II
M: Amelie / Landor S
O: Zuzanna Kobierska
B: Wulff Wiebke
K010704 DE418180083005
4.

85

ANAWA SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Wizzerd WV / Indoctro
M: Anais / Aloube Z
O: Stanisław Kapinos
B: SK nad Wigrami
K018541 616009510353211
5.

191

ANKA LAZAR HOL GER 2011 Ogier siwa F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Why Not II / Quinar
O: Edmund Lazarewicz
B: Hans Karsten
K020205 DE421000227711
6.

121

ARIBA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Guffi / Grandeur
M: Arlin / Aloube Z
O:
B:
K027032 616009670094313
7.

237

ASHLEY S OLD GER 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Askari / Acord II
M: Pasadenia / Sadenio
O: Daniel Wróblewski
B:
K008432 DE418180181703
8.

70

ATOMIUM L HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa/168 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Welfin / Lavall I
O: Michał Żewłakow
B: Henrike Feldhaus
K018936 DE421000111411
9.

250

BADOLAN OLD GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Balou Du Ruet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Annette / Widolan (Willi)
O: Paul Schockemohle
B: Paul Schockemohle
K024195 DE418184046711
10.

228

BELLISIMA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Phin Phin / Chin Chin
M: B Catillia / Eurocommerce Berlin (Caspar)
O:
B:
K023669 616009510342512
11.

227

BERETTA HOL GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cheetano / Coriano M
M: Hagitta / Leonid / Landgraf I
O:
B: Peters Timm
K020111 DE421000170409
12.

216

BIG STAR O Z ZANG BEL 2012 Wałach kara F: Big Star jr /
M: Papilion /
O: Andriej
B:
K025682 703955
13.

150

BIJZONDER S KWPN NED 2006 Wałach gniada F: Abke / Acorado
M: Utoloma S / Libero H
O: Magdalena Ćwik
B:
K011435 52800300027376
14.

185

BOLOGNA SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Bogini / Landor
O: Joanna Jagoda
B: Ireneusz Ćwik
K022539 616009520028313
15.

75

BORN FREE SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa/167 F: Ekwador / Heraldik
M: Barka / Jarabub
O: Joanna Babiak
B: Łukasz Kazimierczak
K019947 616009640093110
16.

251

BOURBON Estońska Sportowa BEL 2007 Wałach gniada F: A Big Boy / Kannan
M: Statuetka / Erot
O: Biznes Park Starogard Gdański
B:
K017203 23300107184111
17.

13

BUENO L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Cassone / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cimara / Chacco - Blue
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022793 DE441411195313
18.

164

C ALPACZINO Z ZANG POL 2008 Ogier siwa F: Capalino Z / Cassini I
M: Abraxa-Lady-Plus / Elvis
O: Zdzisław Wojtera
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
K012720 056015Z55702808
19.

99

C ZWERG OLD GER 2008 Wałach siwa/165 F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: Elli / Espri
O: Lutz Luttich
B:
K026955 DE431319745708
20.

106

CALMETTE-P SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Corleanda P / Larron
O: Jan Kalinowski
B: Witold Polowczyk
K024018 616009610036513
21.

64

CANNABIS DE LUX WESTF GER 2013 Wałach siwa/165 F: Hermes De Lux / Hermes D'Authieux
M: Lasou / Larome
O: Monika Krzyżyńska
B:
K026721 DE441411369613
22.

142

CARDHU OS GER 2010 Klacz kara F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Castina / Carinue
O: Artur Biegalski
B: Gestüt Lewitz
K017099 DE418184084910
23.

21

CARILO HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Crusander / Contender
M: Zemita / Corrado I
O: Zuzanna Golicka
B: Peter Nagel-Tornau
K022674 DE42000259512
24.

104

CARMEN SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Pablo / Pik Labionics
M: Corfina / Cranach
O: Dariusz Michalak
B: Dariusz Michalak
K023061 616009591003312
25.

190

CARMEN S Niem. Sport. GER 2009 Klacz siwa F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Luna Llena / Landprinz I
O: Edmund Lazarewicz
B:
K020255 DE456570217309
26.

137

CARUNO 3 HOL GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Gerona / Lord
O:
B:
K022024 DE421000319309
27.

180

CARYZMA MK OLD GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Casiro I / Cassini I
M: Tarion / Lansing
O: Rinaldo Kiecoń i Artur Moksiewicz
B: Christiane Kuhn
K022855 DE418182532912
28.

170

CASPAR DE VALD OLD GER 2006 Ogier siwa F: Caspar (Eurocommerce Berlin) / Cassini I
M: Oh Chic / Baloubet Du Rouet
O: Janusz Błaszczak
B: Gesteut Lewitz
K022964 DE418180155906
29.

220

CASPAR MS HOL POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Carpaccio / Caretino
M: Paloma R / Larry
O: Michał Szadkowski
B: Monika Schulz
K009367 DE421000289204
30.

226

CASSINA ROYALE HOL GER 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Claudio / Carthago
M: Toskania IV / Cassini I
O:
B: Peters Timm
K021157 DE421000138510
31.

187

CASTELLANO 12 (EX CASTI) HOL GER 2011 wałach gniada F: Cachas / Caretino / Caletto II
M: Wajona / Colman / Carthago
O:
B:
K027012 DE421000078111
32.

253

CASTELLO BRANCO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cassin / Cassini I
M: Politese d`Ete / Italic Des Salines
O: Marek Niewiadomski
B: Hinrich Klosse
K014299 DE418181202208 104VC50
33.

189

CELINE WESTF GER 2014 klacz siwa F: Cordess / Clinton
M: Schimmel / Cristallo
O:
B:
K026977 DE441411424014
34.

207

CELLESTINA HOL GER 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cellestial / Cantus
M: Annabel III / Singulord Jot
O:
B:
K026648 DE421000231612
35.

54

CEREMBER ME M KWPN POL 2007 Klacz gniada/163 F: Landlord / Landgraf I
M: Remember Me M / Cash
O: DIM
B: Veehandel Musterd
K020406 52821000891231
36.

255

CERTINA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Cersania / Aviano
O: Monika Tadych
B: Monika Tadych
K019881 616007610183311
37.

249

CHACARTA OLD GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Cool Lady / Cartoon
O: Paul Schockemohle
B: Paul Schockemohle
K025223 DE418185066812
38.

201

CHACCO DU ROUET OLD POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Chacco Blue / Chambertin
M: Baloufina / Baloubet Du Ruet
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B: Heinz Meyer
K022965 DE418180219612
39.

225

CHACCO ONE OLD GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Waronda / Centauer Z / Quick Star
O:
B: Paul Schockemohle
K020332 DE418184010710
40.

147

CHALLENGER SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/172 F: Agropoint Cassilic / Cassini I
M: Lady / Szeplak x-117
O: Agnieszka Racka
B: Anita Legalne Kele
K022322 348001122420110
41.

72

CHARDONNAY Niem. Sport. GER 2014 Wałach gniada F: Chetlag / Cellestial
M: Classic Cera / Camarque
O: Magdalena Ziajkowska
B:
K021922 DE456560008014
42.

120

CHARIVARI 14 HOL POL 2009 Klacz biała F: Calido I / Cantus
M: K-Anastasia / Acobat II
O:
B:
K022422 DE421000527809
43.

12

CHE GUEVARA L HOL GER 2005 Ogier gniada F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: O-Contendra / Contender
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K009346 DE421000633305
44.

206

CHECKERS W Z ZANG NED 2007 Wałach gniada F: Calvino Z / Calvin Z
M: Miramichi / Quick Star
O: Hieronim Łangowski
B: A. Waldman
K014798 Z617407
45.

119

CHERY GOLD D SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Cordial / Colorado
M: Chocolett / Cheenook
O:
B:
K014197 POL009530008909
46.

113

CHIANTOS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Chianta / Calipso II
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Staniek Diter
K020116 616009540097410
47.

157

CHIARA HAN GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Christian / Cartani
M: Acordia / Acord II
O: Lewandowski
B:
K024554 DE431319633913
48.

62

CINCINNATI HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Chin Champ / Chin Chin
M: E-Sophie / Silvester
O: Agrofood S.A Grabowiec
B: Bruehe Soeren
K022364 DE421000215612
49.

156

CLOUD 27 HOL GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Cayado / Clearway
M: Vathia / Casall
O:
B:
K023054 DE421000060909
50.

179

COCO MAMBO BRAND GER 2009 Wałach siwa/168 F: Colorit /
M: Lady Grannox / Grannox
O: Hagen Ridzkowski
B: Hans Joahim Kruger
brak DE456370141609
51.

60

COHIBA L SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Chelsea L / Albaran
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K025113 616009610020414
52.

89

COLETTA 33 HAN GER 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: Cloney / Contender
M: Scarlett / Stakkato
O: Krzysztof Woźniakowski
B:
K024368 DE431317201710
53.

248

COLLIN M HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa/168 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Valerie II / Cassini II
O: Olga Martinczak
B:
K022509 DE421000256011
54.

215

COLOMBINA SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Action - breaker / Heartbreaker
M: C Dalandro - Retto / Colandro
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K022587 616009510342712
55.

260

COMMAND HOL GER 2003 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Con Air / Contender
M: Goldfee I V / Calypso I I I
O: Agnieszka Dobkowska
B:
K009596 DE421000172903 GER43536
56.

74

COMPASS WESTF POL 2008 Wałach gniada/174 F: Cavalier (Mister) / Maykel
M: La Bonne II / Landstreicher
O: Filip Babiak
B: Szymon John
K018852 DE441411363708
57.

173

CONTINA ELIZAR HOL BEL 2009 Klacz gniada/165 F: Contact Me / Carthago
M: Gina / Latus II
O: Julia Gawałek
B: Kai Gerken
K021729 DE421000541909
58.

40

CONVERTUS HOL POL 2014 Ogier kasztanowata/181 F: Colman / Carthago
M: Vinja III / Caretino
O: Rafał Kiernikowski
B: Rafał Kiernikowski
K027150 DE421000042514
59.

224

CORBELLA WESTF GER 2013 Klacz gniada F: Cordess / Clinton
M: Farina De Laubry / Chin Chin
O:
B:
K026971 DE441410561913
60.

218

CRAZY DAISY G Niem.sport. GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Casdorff / Casall
M: Chakira / Con Sherry
O: Miłosz Adach
B:
K025057 DE455870285413
61.

65

CRISTIANO SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Cecile / Carlos DZ
O: Monika Krzyżyńska
B: Leokadia Drozdowska
K021117 616009670022711
62.

175

CUBANITO Niem. Sport. POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Chap / Cellestial
M: Astra / Acadius
O: Karolina Gałkowska
B:
K021337 DE456370129911
63.

217

CULUMBUS WESTF POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Fusain Du Defey / Phosph'Or
M: Chmura / Arbór
O: Wiesław Hartman
B: Marek Romanowski
K018227 DE441411197610
64.

124

CYANDRA HOL GER 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: P-Lyandra / Lavaletto
O: Tomasz Milczarek
B: Maria Huberta Wachendorf
K014412 DE421000254404
65.

81

CYCERA OLD GER 2013 Klacz gniada/175 F: Cador / Catoki
M: Laviva / Quality
O: KJ Barłomino
B: Horst Schlusselburg
K023449 DE4181800248713
66.

135

CYRANKA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/178 F: Czarczaf / Ogar
M: Cyntia / Hamlet Go
O: Marcin Mackiewicz
B: SK Liski
K013026 POL007600302207
67.

91

CZUCARLOS WLKP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Czukotka / Barbur
O:
B:
K024602 616007610109113
68.

103

DA VINCI SP POL 2005 Ogier siwa F: Corde / Cor De La Bryere
M: Drosella / Drosselklang II
O: Piotr Wiese
B: Piotr Wiese
K009374 POL009590064005
69.

114

DALLOUSINA M OS GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Balloussini / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Dollar Girl / Lanacar
O: Grzegorz Kubiak
B:
K024299 DE481810131110
70.

149

DAVINELL Z ZANG POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: Diamant Z / Diamant De Semilly
M: Avinell S / Grand De La Cour
O: Małgorzata Szczepaniak
B: Stanisław Szurik
K023112 056015255838911
71.

152

DEEP PURPLE NRPS NED 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Drossan / Drosselklang II
M: Zusette DJ / Quasimodo Z
O:
B:
K022457 K022457
72.

219

DELILAH HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Calico / Cassini I
M: Vernisage / Catoki
O: Ewa Hauer
B: Michał Szatkowski
K026339 DE421000691011
73.

112

DIARADO BOY II OLD POL 2013 Wałach kara/165 F: Diarado / Diamant de Semilly
M: Hanna Obolensky M / Cornet Obolensky
O: Marcin Wolski
B:
K023823 DE433331014513
74.

242

DIARADO'S DREAM OS GER 2013 Ogier gniada/170 F: Diarado's Boy / Diarado
M: Stakkara / Stakkatol
O: Marzena Falarz
B:
K023500 DE418185040313
75.

139

DOLLAR DE NUEVO WESTF POL 2008 Wałach gniada/172 F: Dollar Du Murier / Jalisco B
M: Lola II / Lancer III
O: Elżbieta Dziuba
B: Montis Sp. z o. o.
K012277 DE441411221808
76.

32

DONNA NEVA S SP POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: MJT Nevados S / Calvados Z
M: Donwelta S / Weltstein
O: Eliza Karpus
B: Stanisław Szurik
K027377 616009520037315
77.

130

DOOLEYS B Niem. Sport. GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Dongola / Pierot II
O:
B:
K026353 DE455870019408
78.

143

DORAVELLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Doretta Z / Dutch Capitol
O: Artur Biegalski
B: Roman Barlik
K014288 POL009610219108
79.

52

DR. JONES KWPN POL 2008 Wałach siwa/171 F: Vingino / Voltaire
M: Zolavsca Fortuna / Casco
O: Natalia Palmowska
B: Marion Mohnberg
K018405 528003000811231
80.

69

DRUMILLER TRUE BLUE ISH IRL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Plot Blue / Mr. Blue
M: Armagh / Cavalier Royale
O:
B:
K026111 372414005774223
81.

240

DUETTE B. KWPN POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: O'Brien / Peter Pan
M: Solo / Celano
O: Aliaksandr Sarachau
B: M. J. Nieberg
K020618 528003000806859
82.

166

E-ACTION B KWPN NED 2009 Klacz gniada F: Action-Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Oderna / Animo
O: Joanna Błaszczak
B: Paardenhouderij Boeve V.O.F.
K020045 528003200914363 105OG50
83.

90

ECONTERO WLKP POL 2011 Ogier ciemnogniada/173 F: Contender Son / Contender
M: Emi / Zoltan
O: Marta Hejger
B: Marta Hejger
K021535 616007520031711
84.

238

ENDEMIT SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Nurjev / Guidam
M: Egida / Austin
O:
B:
K014249 POL009640045505
85.

148

ENZO KWPN NED 2009 Wałach kara/167 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Sefine / Burggraaf
O: Małgorzata Tejchman
B: Hubert Kierznowski
K016512 528003200908334
86.

214

EPOPEJA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quasimodo Van De Molendreef /
M: Erynia / Palegro
O: SK nad Wigami
B: SK nad Wigrami
K022588 61600951025311
87.

67

ERATO SP POL 2008 Ogier kasztanowata/175 F: Lando / Landadel
M: Effi / Coronado
O: Paweł Guzy
B: Rafał Kowalski
K012789 POL009660798408
88.

213

ERYSTYKA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/172 F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: Erotyka / Palegro
O: KJ Nad Wigrami
B: KJ Nad Wigrami
K024612 616009510342312
89.

131

ESCALONA HAN GER 2001 Klacz gniada F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Cherrybomb / Calypso I I
O: Anna Michalak
B:
K006759 DE431312303101
90.

184

EUFORIA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Elkana / West
O: Monika Jaworska
B: Jolanta Jarecka
K024086 616009640083212
91.

88

EXTRA DOLLARS KWPN NED 2009 Ogier gniada F: Dollar De La Pierre (Tlalloc La Silla) / Quidam De Revel
M: Temptation / Andiamo
O: Anna Seroka
B: H. Kwant
K014995 528003200912965
92.

192

FALKATA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/165 F: Dżamir / Babant
M: Falanga / Antokol
O: Dominika Jamorska
B: Henryk Święcicki
K025262 POL007610193407
93.

18

FARGITA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Afellay / Guidam
M: Urgita / Pierrot
O: Aleksandra Zaręba
B: Hendrix Stal
K018380 528003201011252
94.

158

FAYETTE WV KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa F: Wizzerd WV / Indoctro
M: Benidorm WV / Eurocomerce Toulouse
O: Małgorzata Zubrycka
B:
K020803 528003201010624
95.

116

FEBRINA KWPN POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Vingino / Voltaire
M: L-Brina / Burggraaf
O: Rafał Kiernikowski
B:
K023304 528003201011893
96.

107

FINISH SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Falanga / Fanimo
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Kazimierz Mordaka
K024999 616009591022814
97.

110

FINLANDIA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Falanga / Fanimo
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Kazimierz Mordaka
K016865 616009590230709
98.

212

FLASH KWPN NED 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Sunshine / Corland
O: Krzysztof Maik
B:
K019941 528003201005726
99.

68

FLASH BLUE B KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Mr. Blue / Couperus
M: Perla / Pionier
O: Klaudia Prymek
B:
K024541 528003201002887
100.

144

FLOURIN DU ROUET SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Florin / For Feeling
O: Magdalena Zamoyska
B:
K011507 POL009670100607
101.

244

FLOYD KWPN NED 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Texas M / Indoctro
O: Łukasz Wasilewski
B:
K019765 528003201003444
102.

92

FOR FUTURE HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: For Ever Jump / For Pleasure
M: Fagina / Athlet Z
O: Marcin Pieniaszek
B: Rita Siebke-Baasch
K021969 DE421000092912
103.

177

GALAKTYKA SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: Gala / Palegro
O: Michał Kubiak
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K013984 616009510414309
104.

108

GERY SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Bischof L / Bachus
M: Grenada / Imequyl
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Kazimierz Mordaka
K020665 616009590145612
105.

183

GIRALDO L KWPN NED 2011 Wałach siwa F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Cersina I / Indorado
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K018982 528003201104318
106.

95

GOLD QUESTER SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Goldmara / Maram
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: SK Prudnik
K026610 616009690059514
107.

111

GOLDEN II SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Garstka / Sędzia
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Kazimierz Mordaka
K020666 616009590145712
108.

41

GOOGLE THIS KWPN POL 2011 Ogier kasztanowata F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Waranta / Concorde
O: Dawid Rakoczy
B:
K021947 528003201107074
109.

133

GRAFFA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Maram / Aram
M: Gwadiana / Czubaryk
O: Alicja Kalinka-Kozłowska
B: Renata Wójcik
K011175 POL007520060806
110.

83

GRAFIT SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Silver Dream / Silbersee
M: Gracja / Lechistan
O: Dawid Wróblewski
B: Zbigniew Szczygieł
K020016 POL009570014004
111.

172

GREAT PLEASURE II SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Grace / Graf Grannus
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B:
K012121 616009660049206
112.

98

GREY NIMROYA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Nimroy B /
M: Grey Star / Empiryk
O: SK Nowa Wioska
B: SK Nowa Wioska
K023057 616009530316110
113.

211

GULLIT H KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Cantos / Contender
M: Njirina M / Amaretto I
O: Waldemar Zientek
B:
K020759 528003201106947
114.

73

GUSTIQUE KWPN NED 2011 Klacz siwa/166 F: Bustique / Indoctro
M: Modependence / Corofino
O: Joanna Babiak
B: J. Vrenken
K020804 528003201101450
115.

53

H DOMINIQUE V KWPN BEL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Campbell VLD / Cassini I
M: Dominique V / Sam R
O: Martyna Kajko
B: Albert Van Unen
K023418 528003201205326
116.

93

HERMUS PP KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada F: Emerald van't Ruytershof /
M: Wadermie / Clinton
O: Marcin Pieniaszek
B:
K022396 528003201205088
117.

203

HEWELIA SP POL 31.01.2012 Klacz gniada/175 F: Colox Cup /
M: Hawana / Kołczan
O: Justyna Fryc
B: Tomasz Burzyński
K025806 616009600275812
118.

233

HIGHCLASS CAVALLO H KWPN AFG 2012 Ogier siwa F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: Lena / Wellington
O: H. Peereboom
B: H. Peereboom
K021145 5280032201203437
119.

200

HILBERT Z ZANG NED 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Hos D'O / Dollar De La Pierre
M: Utopia / Andiamo Z
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B:
K022815 056015Z55849111
120.

145

HOJANAS TRAK LTU 2014 Wałach gniada F: Gluosnis / Gerodot
M: Huta / Heleris
O: Marek Baranowski
B: Asociacija Žirgu Augintoju
K024646 030619
121.

134

I CÓŻ SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/170 F: Hetman / Cantanis
M: Italika / Winds of Light
O: Anna Smolińska
B: Artur Kiempa
K026281 POL009530110208
122.

155

INTELIGO WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Corlensky / Cornet Obolensky
M: Ines / Voltaire
O: Joanna Różewska
B: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski
K016877 616007610092610
123.

232

INTERNATIONAL KWPN NED 2013 Wałach siwa F: Biscayo / Contendro I
M: K-Nola / Corofino
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: J. Van Kooten BV
K026327 528003201306623
124.

247

INTRO DE MUZE KWPN POL 2013 Wałach gniada/169 F: Falaise De Muze / Wandor Van De Mispelaere
M: Linda / Farmer
O:
B:
K026374 528003201300130
125.

231

ISABEAU KWPN NED 2013 Klacz gniada F: Andiamo / Animo
M: Landgrafin / Lancer II
O: Łukasz Appel
B: E. Berkhof Paarden BV
K024295 528003201308586
126.

234

JACKPOT B KWPN NED 2014 Ogier kasztanowata F: Flamenco De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Big Star BZ / Big Star
O: Klaudia Siarkiewicz
B: Boeve V.O.F
K025133 528003201408881
127.

223

JAVALLI HDH KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/166 F: Etoulon VDL /
M: Charyzma Z / Cream Top
O: Czarnecki Dawid
B:
K027319 588003201408367
128.

86

JAZZMIR VAN HET HALDERTHOF BWP BEL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Kashmir Van Schuttershof / Nabab De Reve
M: Rebecca De La Ferme Du Bois / Landjuweel St. Hubert
O: Bartłomiej Lewandowski
B: VERBELEN BVBA
K025776 056002W00290674
129.

245

JERICO SP POL 2008 Ogier siwa F: Wieland / Werenfels
M: Jennifer / Ever For Pleasure
O:
B:
K013291 POL009660370608
130.

122

JUKA J SP POL 2010 Klacz kara/170 F: Karbon / Landor S
M: Jazira / Jape
O: Monika Szymaniak
B: BLG Consulting Bertrand Le Guern
K022951 616009600306110
131.

198

JULIO ENKEL KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Montender / Contender
M: Ulive / Karandasj
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
K024947 528003201400981
132.

87

JUST CHERRY SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Iluzjon / Luron
M: Jejmościanka / Justin Damiro
O: Paulina Misior
B: Karolina Ferenstein
K017745 616009600228110
133.

169

KAPITO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Apollo / Caletto's Son
M: Kastylia / Turbud Imbir
O: Janusz Błaszczak
B: Ryszard Mordzelewski
K019995 616009660324311 106BE67
134.

105

KATNIS SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Karbana / Carbano
O: Jan Kalinowski
B: Jan Kalinowski
K021936 616009661572211
135.

20

KOLORADO - CHERRY D SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Cherry Cordial / Cordial
M: Kariera / Sofix
O: Stefan Domienikowski
B: Stefan Domienikowski
K023432 616009530082613
136.

59

KONTENDRO WESTF GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Kaloe / Spartakus
O: Samanta Forlini
B: Andrzej Herrmann
K014782 DE441411900208
137.

8

LA VULKANO L SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: La Marina L / Marino
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K021786 616009610020612
138.

163

LACROSSE HOL POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: La Belle I / Acord II
O: Iwona Wilczewska
B: Arnold Johannsen
K010783 DE421000091806
139.

118

LARIDOR HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Julischka / Nimmerdor
O:
B:
K023129 DE421000042312
140.

199

LARINO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Quasimodo Van De Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: La Coruna / Corland
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B: SK nad Wigrami
K021008 616009510343612
141.

38

LAUR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: For Keeps / For Pleasure
M: La Jana / Landadel
O: Konrad Pawłowski
B: Konrad Pawłowski
K017882 POL009510458207
142.

168

LAVISTO STAR BWP BEL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Game-Boy D'10 / Winningmood van de Arenber
M: Nastaja / Voltaire
O: Joanna Błaszczak
B: Familie Custers
K022386 056002W00299716 105BB48
143.

11

LE CORBUSIER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: La Paloma / Palegro
O: Wiktor Szała
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K016428 616009510445310
144.

162

LEGENDA HOL GER 2010 Klacz gniada/163 F: For Ever Jump / For Pleasure
M: Kathleen I / Liostro
O: Kai Gerken
B: Dominium
K016463 DE421000414710
145.

128

LIMBO OLD POL 2009 Wałach siwa/164 F: Livello / Limbus
M: Arradora / Corrado I
O: Małgorzata Rogalska
B:
K017646 DE418184070109
146.

259

LION SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Empire / Embassy I
M: Linda / Rubin
O: Mirosław Bach
B: Andrzej Felski
K012386 POL009600357307 104JV58
147.

197

LITTLE JOE 1 OLD GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Little Rose / Chacco-Blue
O: Iwona Henzel
B:
K026157 DE418180227212
148.

71

LORD OF THE RING KG SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Vandamme / Quidam
M: Larysa K / Graf Top
O: Magdalena Ziajkowska
B: Grzegorz Komin
K017375 616009610115510
149.

117

LORD PHOENIX K OS POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Lordanos / Landos
O:
B:
K018527 DE418180175011
150.

256

LORDANZ HAN POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Gundi / Goodman
O: Ilona Turowska
B: Ilona Turowska
K017810 DE431316959810 104RN76
151.

178

LUNA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Ukato / Stakkato
M: Lansada / Lancer III
O: Karolina Kurosz
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K016430 616009510444710 105DC76
152.

196

MAGNUM VAN DEN BISSCHOP D'15 BWP BEL 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Elvis Ter Putte / Diamant De Semilly
M: Aphrodite D'Arsouilles / Nabab De Reve
O: Antoni Dahlke
B:
K023127 056002W00302472
153.

127

MAKSIMUS WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Vandamme / Guidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Vandamme / Guidam
O: Małgorzata Rogalska
B: Ryszard Piątek
K023494 616007610100210
154.

102

MARCO POLO HOL POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Mylord Cartha / Carthago
M: Pilotin / Esteban
O: Zdzisław Wojtera
B: Andreas Kosicki
K025208 DE421000600513
155.

165

MAVANDA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Makabi / Maram
O: Adam Jonczyk
B: Adam Jonczyk
K020808 616009530174612
156.

235

MISTERIO SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Angelheart / Akribori
M: Milena / Jarabub
O: Piotr Pobłocki
B:
K015290 POL009610102105
157.

132

NABAB SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: Markies V /
M: Nirwana / Revel
O: Alicj Kalinka-Kozłowska
B: SO Starogard Gdański
K024599 616009600175011
158.

230

NECANTO LSH HOL GER 2012 Ogier gniada F: Nekton / Nimmerdor
M: Zita VIII / Canto
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: Pries Karl-Heinrich
K024873 DE421000194312
159.

141

NELA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/164 F: Castillo / Carolus
M: Nutka / Bumerang
O: Wojciech Rynkiewicz
B: Ryszard Fabijanowicz
K012594 POL009600290707
160.

204

NEMIROFF SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Lasko / Lennon
M: Nanellie / Lauriston
O: Jacek Kapel
B: Barbara Mierzwińska
K018932 616009670114110
161.

140

NIRMETTE SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/168 F: Hetman / Cantanis
M: Nagari / Winds Of Light
O: Wojciech Rynkiewicz
B: Monika Jackiewicz
K013878 POL009530021508
162.

182

ODESSA PROFI SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Orgia Profi / Ramstein
O: Lidia Bieniek
B: Leszek Szczykała
K020874 616009540003311
163.

254

ODILON VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF BWP BEL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Carrera VDL / Cardento
M: Eska Van Het Bevrydthof / Action-Breaker
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K025118 056002W00307166
164.

97

OGANO'S BOY Z ZANG POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Ogano Sitte / Darco
M: Damessa / Cajero
O: Anna Malinga
B: Ireneusz Sławek
K021898 056015Z55748312
165.

159

OLIMPIA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Johnny Boy II / Dollar Du Murier
M: Odyseja / Dżentelmen
O: Joanna Rummel-Zubrycka
B: Kornel Matuszewski
K017852 616007520036610
166.

210

OLIVAR SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: O De Corp / Ol Metta
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K025945 616009510238814
167.

243

ONAGADORI RED WINE OLD POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Ogano Sitte / Darco
M: Bawaria / Castilio
O: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K024864 DE418180197113
168.

138

PABLO I OLD GER 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Pik Labionics / Pik Bube
M: Ondra / Cor De Brillant
O: Anna Michalak
B:
K008687 DE433330321904
169.

176

PANJAA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/- F: Alvaro / Ahorn Z
M: Panja / Poe
O: Grzegorz Kubiak & Anna Siwiak
B: Adam Sosnowski
K024787 A0014891S
170.

123

PICASSO SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Piawa / Wandervogel II
O: Nina Milczarek
B: Aneta Ostrowska
K020801 616009590104512
171.

76

PRINCE NOIR BWM BEL 2010 Wałach kara/175 F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Philadelphia Z / Papillon Rouge
O: Lach Agata
B:
K017297 056002W00296284
172.

101

QUICK SIGHTED OLD GER 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quidam's Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Kira Luna / Le Coeur
O: Piotr Wiese
B:
K009765 DE433330404105
173.

246

QUIRO 5 OLD GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Quidam`s Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Winanda / Landor S
O: Zygfryd Grosz
B: Gerd Fass
K016241 DE433331028708
174.

109

QUITANA OLD GER 2007 Klacz gniada F: Cola / Contender
M: Quanta / Quidams Rubin
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K013363 DE418181540907
175.

221

RAVELLA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/165 F: Aravel Waro / Luron
M: Roxana Waro / Robin II Z
O: Sławomir Żygowski
B:
K015438 POL009530054607
176.

146

RIANA P SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Rebella / Landos
O: Ewa Mazurowska
B: Witold Polowczyk
K020740 616009610012912
177.

208

ROCK STAR SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Radeberger / Ramiro Z
M: Roxana Waro / Robin II Z
O: Mirosław Gordon
B: Mirosław Gordon
K026225 616999530253913
178.

252

RUDBEKIA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Raolia / Campari M
O: Marek Niewiadomski
B: SO Boguslawice
K019783 616009610183310 105KI07
179.

100

SAMURAI SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Armitage /
M: Sewilla / Landor S
O: Piotr Wiese
B: Piotr Wiese
K019567 616009590204610
180.

10

SANTORINI L HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Urleven Piron / Hurlevent
M: Vinja III / Caretino
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K018981 DE421000142111
181.

9

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Acobada / Acobat II
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K020678 528003201109504
182.

239

SEXY MK SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Avero /
M: Susan / Cardiff
O: Dorota Burzyńska
B:
K016638 616009600230910
183.

174

SHELBY EVRARD Z ZANG BEL 2011 Wałach siwa/170 F: Shirocco Des Chaines / Cassini II
M: Lafanta / Faust Z
O: Stanisława Gawałek
B: Aurelie Evrard
K021797 056015Z55644611
184.

58

SID PJT SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa/165 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Springfield / Rutherford
O: Marcin Joppek/Partners Sp. z o. o.
B: A. Lauk
K010966 POL009610046607
185.

63

SIR STAKKATO HAN GER 2005 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Monique / Maurice
O: Agrofood S. A. Grabowiec
B:
K010830 DE431310833406
186.

96

SONET SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Quinnus III / Quidams Rubin
M: Sofia / Quamiro
O: Anna Malinga
B: SK Racot
K016697 616009610059410
187.

154

SORAYA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Sokorya / Le Voltaire
O: Joanna Różewska
B: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski
K020631 616009610092810
188.

125

TAJFUN WLKP POL 2005 Wałach kara/170 F: Asyż / Hamlet Go
M: Tunika / Polonus
O: Iwona Pawłowicz
B: Stanisław Janik
K020834 POL007520050705
189.

151

TETI KUC POL 2006 Klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: Dante / Falk
M: Tritti / Dethmer
O: Marcin Ćwik
B: Anna Tomaszewska
K014499 POL013520048606
190.

66

TINKERBELL W BWP BEL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Cicero / Carthago
M: Vinny Van De Roshoeve / Quickfeuer Van Koekshof
O:
B: Stels Jean-Pierre
K022239 BELW259973BWP
191.

77

TJUNMIRA LA NEBBIA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/164cm F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Robertina / Quamiro
O: Małgorzata Januszkiewicz
B: SK Racot
K021851 616007610059710
192.

7

TSINGTAO L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Spiderman / Satisfaction I
M: Galina / Grandilot
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022800 DE441410365213
193.

205

ULILEN SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/164 F: Vandamme / Guidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
O: Jacek Kapel
B: Antoni Dahlke
K018975 616009610227310
194.

153

ULIWI WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Urielle / Silvio I
O: Joanna Różewska
B: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski
K024790 616009610110412
195.

160

ULYSSE DE GRANDERIE SF FRA 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Newton De Kreisker / Diamant De Semilly
M: Lunanime De Grandry / Quidam De Revel
O: Katarzyna Szuń
B:
K011640 08110466A
196.

229

V-STAR D’IVE Z ZANG BEL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Vigo D’Arsouilles / Nabab De Reve
M: True Star D’Ive / Quick Star
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: Isabelle Van Eeckhout
K025756 056015Z55651114
197.

222

VAN PERSIE DH Z ZANG BEL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Va-Vite / Heartbreaker
M: nnabelle V.D. Rampaarden / Darco
O: Ryszard Osowski
B:
K022055 056015255751910
198.

129

VENUS HOL POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Vendetta / Caretino
O: Jan Szpak
B: Dr Andreas Kosicki
K019454 DE421000505910
199.

115

VICTORY SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/172 F: Cros / Chambertin
M: Valencia / Compliment
O: Dawid Rakoczy
B: Andrzej Gołaś
K021722 Valencia / Compliment
200.

167

WAKE ME UP SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Alvaro / Ahorn Z
M: Wygoda / Danko
O: Janusz Błaszczak
B: Mariusz Grabowski
K023271 616009640043911
201.

209

WARS SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: W Darla / Warrant
O: KJ Nad Wigrami
B: KJ Nad Wigrami
K021010 616009510343412
202.

14

WESTFALIA L WESTF GER 2013 Klacz gniada F: Darjeeling / Diarado
M: Cracker Jane / Coronino
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022801 DE441410800213
203.

258

WHO KNOWS HAN GER 2008 Wałach kara F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Romina Rose / Legal Legend
O: Dominika Hestkowska
B:
K019354 DE431312320908
204.

94

WINCHESTER SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Winona / Nobody
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: SK Prudnik
K011825 616009540082407
205.

236

WINDY BOY WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Castiglione L / Contender
M: Wizja / Cedrus
O: Agnieszka Janus
B: Agnieszka Janus
K019512 616007520002911
206.

181

WUNSCHTRAUM 88 HOL POL 2006 Klacz gniada/168 F: Canto / Canturo
M: Hanka I / Capitol I
O: Katarzyna Jaglarz
B: Bernhard Soennichen
K022273 DE421000229906
207.

202

ZAGORKA DURANTE KWPN POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Centurano / Canturo
M: Pescara / Lennard
O: Lidia Wodzyńska
B:
K022070 528003000805948
208.

61

ZANZIBAR L KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: First Of April / Clinton
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K025120 528003201407235
209.

193

ZERO Z ZANG BEL 2013 Ogier siwa/175 F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Cakilly V Z / Caritano Z
O: Adam Nicpoń
B: Veltmans J. TH
K023212 056015Z55507813 105WU35
210.

257

ZORA OLD GER 2013 klacz siwa F: Zacharov / Clinton
M: Angie / Landgold
O: Małgorzata Krympeć
B:
K023451 DE433330283113
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Appel Łukasz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
100
1000
30
650
SUM:
1780.00
Babiak Filip KJ Infernal Team
250
13
SUM:
263.00
Białas Anna KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
100
22
250
500
SUM:
872.00
Biegalska Iga Sopocki KJ
300
1000
16
600
SUM:
1916.00
Błaszczak Julia bpk
22
300
SUM:
322.00
Ćwik Magdalena Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
16
16
750
SUM:
782.00
Ćwik Zofia Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
300
SUM:
300.00
Czarnecki Dawid Kaszubskie St. Promowania Sportów Konnych
200
13
22
SUM:
235.00
Dąbkowska Aleksandra KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
400
22
SUM:
422.00
Dahlke Wojciech KJ Sokół Damasławek
1200
1200
1500
300
SUM:
4200.00
Forlini Samanta Fundacja KJ Zbyszko
300
400
SUM:
700.00
Gapska Marta Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
50
SUM:
50.00
Gauza Bartosz KJ Sokół Damasławek
100
200
500
100
SUM:
900.00
Gawałek Julia KJK Elizar Jejkowice
100
400
100
SUM:
600.00
Golicka Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
50
600
30
SUM:
680.00
Hartman Sławomir KJ Lotar Biskupiec
50
22
SUM:
72.00
Hartman-Hanis Karolina LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
16
SUM:
16.00
Hejger Marta KJ Akademia Kucania
100
SUM:
100.00
Jończyk Łukasz bpk
300
100
300
3500
SUM:
4200.00
Kapel Julia KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
300
SUM:
300.00
Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
500
100
400
500
100
1000
SUM:
2600.00
Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
13
SUM:
13.00
Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
100
22
16
50
750
200
22
SUM:
1160.00
Kozłowska Aleksandra Sopocki KJ
16
600
SUM:
616.00
Krześlak Emilia KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
200
SUM:
200.00
Krzyżyńska Michalina KJ Skok AgroFood Grabowiec
30
SUM:
30.00
Kubiak Grzegorz Andrzej KJ Uniglob Gozdów
22
SUM:
22.00
Kubiak Michał Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
16
SUM:
16.00
Lewandowski Aleksander KJ Arpav
100
300
SUM:
400.00
Mazurowska Ewa Polski Polo Klub
22
50
13
30
SUM:
115.00
Milczarek Nina KJ Infernal Team
250
1200
SUM:
1450.00
Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
200
22
100
13
30
SUM:
365.00
Mordaka Patryk KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
250
SUM:
250.00
Nicpoń Adam JKS Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
200
200
SUM:
400.00
Palmowska Natalia KJ Lotar Biskupiec
22
100
500
300
SUM:
922.00
Pawłowski Konrad KJ Arpav
16
22
22
100
SUM:
160.00
Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
50
SUM:
50.00
Rakoczy Dawid Budzyński KS Kłos
100
200
50
22
SUM:
372.00
Rogalska Weronika KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
16
SUM:
16.00
Rynkiewicz Martyna LKJ w Gałkowie
400
100
SUM:
500.00
Sawicki Piotr Stadnina Koni Dębno
100
SUM:
100.00
Seroka Anna SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
200
SUM:
200.00
Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
50
13
30
1500
400
2500
750
400
SUM:
5643.00
Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
500
400
5000
200
400
16
13
SUM:
6529.00
Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
400
SUM:
400.00
Szczepanik Ewelina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
100-
150
SUM:
150.00
Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
13
30
100
400
100
200
SUM:
843.00
Tejchman-Konarzewska Agata Sopocki KJ
300
200
SUM:
500.00
Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna Sopocki KJ
16
22
30
600
SUM:
668.00
Wilczewski Robert SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
16
22
SUM:
38.00
Wilczewski Robert SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
100
100
100
SUM:
300.00
Wodzyńska Olga LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
200
SUM:
200.00
Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
200
750
16
500
1000
SUM:
2466.00
Zawadzka Eliza KJ Golden Dream Łódź
30
402
100
30
100
SUM:
662.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adach Miłosz
KJ Arpav
2019-04-26
19
2019-04-26
44
2019-04-27
37
2019-04-27
4
2019-04-28
48
Appel Łukasz
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2019-04-26
9
2019-04-27
7
2019-04-28
4
2019-04-28
100
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2
1000
2019-04-28
11
ISABEAU (231)
2019-04-26
45
2019-04-27
29
2019-04-28
34
2019-04-26
30
2019-04-27
41
2019-04-28
12
30
2019-04-26
28
2019-04-27
38
2019-04-28
29
JACKPOT B (234)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-28
1
2019-04-28
650
Babiak Filip
KJ Infernal Team
2019-04-26
49
2019-04-28
19
2019-04-26
49
2019-04-27
3
250
COMPASS (74)
2019-04-26
43
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
13
13
2019-04-28
51
2019-04-26
37
2019-04-28
21
2019-04-26
19
2019-04-27
26
Baranowska Karolina
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
HOJANAS (145)
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
19
Białas Anna
KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
FINISH (107)
2019-04-26
36
2019-04-26
3
2019-04-27
10
2019-04-28
8
2019-04-28
100
GERY (108)
2019-04-26
63
2019-04-26
12
22
2019-04-27
3
250
2019-04-28
3
500
Biegalska Iga
Sopocki KJ
CARDHU (142)
2019-04-26
56
2019-04-26
28
2019-04-27
2
300
2019-04-27
24
2019-04-28
1
1000
DORAVELLA (143)
2019-04-26
19
16
2019-04-26
29
2019-04-27
44
2019-04-28
40
2019-04-27
1
600
Błaszczak Julia
bpk
2019-04-26
69
2019-04-27
48
2019-04-28
54
KAPITO (169)
2019-04-26
50
2019-04-27
40
2019-04-28
41
2019-04-26
15
22
2019-04-27
5
300
2019-04-28
16
Burzyńska Agata
bpk
SEXY MK (239)
2019-04-27
19
2019-04-27
1
Ciarczyńska Alicja
KJ Aromer Józefin
CARUNO 3 (137)
2019-04-26
Ćwik Magdalena
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2019-04-26
38
2019-04-26
23
16
2019-04-27
24
2019-04-27
29
2019-04-28
32
2019-04-26
16
16
2019-04-27
39
2019-04-28
13
CERTINA (255)
2019-04-26
9
2019-04-26
54
2019-04-27
27
2019-04-27
6
2019-04-28
2
750
Ćwik Zofia
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
TETI (151)
2019-04-26
29
2019-04-28
1
300
2019-04-26
48
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-26
29
2019-04-26
29
2019-04-28
10
2019-04-27
31
2019-04-27
1
Czarnecki Dawid
Kaszubskie St. Promowania Sportów Konnych
2019-04-26
3
200
2019-04-27
35
2019-04-28
42
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-28
14
2019-04-27
25
CORBELLA (224)
2019-04-26
20
2019-04-27
12
13
2019-04-28
13
2019-04-26
18
2019-04-27
18
2019-04-28
14
2019-04-26
64
2019-04-27
17
2019-04-28
38
BERETTA (227)
2019-04-26
11
22
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
BELLISIMA (228)
2019-04-26
40
2019-04-27
54
2019-04-28
49
Dąbkowska Aleksandra
KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
ERATO (67)
2019-04-26
56
2019-04-27
11
2019-04-27
5
2019-04-28
65
2019-04-26
21
2019-04-27
4
400
2019-04-28
17
2019-04-27
36
2019-04-26
18
22
2019-04-28
47
Dahlke Wojciech
KJ Sokół Damasławek
A QUITE (195)
2019-04-26
1
1200
2019-04-27
1
1200
2019-04-28
4
1500
2019-04-26
53
2019-04-27
19
2019-04-28
23
2019-04-26
51
2019-04-27
21
2019-04-28
32
2019-04-26
3
2019-04-27
4
2019-04-28
2
2019-04-28
300
Dziuba Anna
SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2019-04-26
29
2019-04-27
24
2019-04-28
38
2019-04-26
27
MAVANDA (165)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
37
2019-04-27
5
Florkiewicz Agata
St. KS Chojnów
2019-04-26
20
2019-04-26
47
2019-04-27
34
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
Forlini Samanta
Fundacja KJ Zbyszko
2019-04-26
3
300
2019-04-27
25
2019-04-28
5
400
Gapska Marta
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
WINDY BOY (236)
2019-04-26
10
50
2019-04-27
28
2019-04-27
6
2019-04-28
41
Gauza Bartosz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
ULIWI (153)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
29
2019-04-27
28
2019-04-28
21
SORAYA (154)
2019-04-26
3
100
2019-04-26
55
2019-04-27
45
2019-04-28
55
INTELIGO (155)
2019-04-26
24
2019-04-27
26
2019-04-26
6
200
2019-04-28
4
500
CLOUD 27 (156)
2019-04-26
59
2019-04-26
41
2019-04-27
5
100
2019-04-28
Gawałek Julia
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2019-04-26
4
100
2019-04-27
1
400
2019-04-28
34
2019-04-26
86
2019-04-26
43
2019-04-27
8
100
2019-04-28
31
Gilla Błażej
Pomorska LJ w Dziemianach
BOURBON (251)
2019-04-26
30
2019-04-27
17
2019-04-28
46
Golicka Zuzanna
Sopocki KJ
2019-04-26
5
2019-04-26
6
50
2019-04-28
37
2019-04-27
1
600
CARILO (21)
2019-04-26
7
2019-04-26
61
2019-04-27
33
2019-04-28
16
30
2019-04-27
9
Gordon Wiktoria
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
ROCK STAR (208)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-28
1
2019-04-28
18
Hartman Sławomir
KJ Lotar Biskupiec
LARINO (199)
2019-04-26
25
2019-04-27
22
2019-04-28
39
HILBERT Z (200)
2019-04-26
33
2019-04-27
7
50
2019-04-28
43
2019-04-26
14
22
2019-04-27
28
2019-04-28
30
Hartman-Hanis Karolina
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
CULUMBUS (217)
2019-04-26
20
16
2019-04-26
67
2019-04-27
57
Hejger Marta
KJ Akademia Kucania
2019-04-26
40
2019-04-26
13
2019-04-27
7
2019-04-28
3
100
2019-04-26
34
2019-04-26
39
2019-04-27
5
2019-04-28
28
Hestkowski Robert
JKS u Robsonów
WHO KNOWS (258)
2019-04-27
45
2019-04-28
43
LION (259)
2019-04-27
16
2019-04-27
19
2019-04-28
Jagoda Joanna
St. VitaSport Brachlewo
BOLOGNA (185)
2019-04-26
60
2019-04-27
34
2019-04-28
28
Jamorska Dominika
Kielecki KJ
FALKATA (192)
2019-04-26
29
2019-04-26
50
2019-04-27
19
2019-04-27
31
2019-04-28
19
Januszkiewicz Kaja
St. J Poster Piaseczno
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-27
34
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-28
7
Jaworska Monika
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
ENDEMIT (238)
2019-04-26
29
2019-04-26
17
2019-04-27
21
2019-04-28
17
Jończyk Łukasz
bpk
2019-04-26
1
300
2019-04-26
83
2019-04-27
51
2019-04-26
7
100
2019-04-26
5
300
2019-04-27
15
2019-04-28
2
3500
Joppek Marcin
Sopocki KJ
SID PJT (58)
2019-04-26
41
2019-04-26
44
2019-04-27
30
2019-04-27
22
Kajko Martyna
KJ Palmowski
2019-04-26
42
2019-04-26
51
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
16
Kalinowski Cezary
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
KATNIS (105)
2019-04-26
65
2019-04-27
53
2019-04-28
23
2019-04-26
25
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
39