Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Abaimov Artem KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O041142
10147338
2. Adamczak Agnieszka LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O002896
3. Adamek Iga Zielonogórski KJ Przylep- Lotnisko
2004 (J.)
O037766
4. Andruchów Sławomir KJ Profil Piła
S
O007000
5. Ast Dominik St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O009826
6. Augustyniak Zuzanna KJ Michałówka
2002 (J.)
O035134
7. Bocheńska Paulina WTK Hermanów
2001 (MJ.)
O037883
8. Borowiak Wiktoria KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2000 (MJ.)
O051799
9. Brychczyńska Alicja KJ Fundacja Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata
2003 (J.)
O044624
10. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O003220
11. Celmerowska Alina KJ Michałówka
S
O014068
12. Cepa Anna St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2003 (J.)
O036422
13. Charadnik Vitalii Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
S
O043396
14. Cholerzyńska Beata St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
S
O033784
15. Czajkowska Katarzyna Posadowskie TJ
2003 (J.)
O039193
16. Czaprański Bartosz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O006993
17. Dąbrowski Bogusz LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
O001430
18. Dąbrowski Mieszko LKJ Mieczownica
S
O001204
19. Dawidowska-Zawartowska Katarzyna KS Idmar Krajkowo
S
O009145
20. Dezor Inga JUKS Mieczewo
2002 (J.)
O036962
21. Doczekalska Lidia KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
O025010
22. Dorynek Jakub KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
S
O020558
23. Dreger Magdalena KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2003 (J.)
O039346
10178539
24. Drygas Maciej KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O012144
25. Fimmel Arkadiusz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003278
26. Frąckowiak Miłosz KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
S
O013813
27. Frąckowiak Wiktoria JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O022817
28. Fragstein-Niemsdorff Karolina St. Podkowa w Moryniu
S
O001399
29. Fragstein-Niemsdorff Piotr St. Podkowa w Moryniu
S
O002202
30. Frąszczak Zofia JKS Moskit Kalisz
2002 (J.)
O040032
31. Gertig Anna JUKS Mieczewo
2003 (J.)
O042577
32. Graczyk Natalia WTK Hermanów
2002 (J.)
O041813
33. Gramza Amelia St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2006 (JM.)
O036337
34. Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
S
O002865
35. Guzińska Izabella KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
S
O020114
36. Idkowiak Nikola KS Idmar Krajkowo
2003 (J.)
O048107
37. Ignasiak Marta KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2002 (J.)
O037880
38. Jachimowicz Gniewko KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2002 (J.)
O021493
10109428
39. Jachimowicz Hanna KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
S
O003957
10060453
40. Jackowiak Marcelina St. KJ Gronówka
2007 (JM.)
O039011
41. Janku Julia KJ Ranczo Kolata
2000 (MJ.)
O029215
42. Januszewska Zuzanna KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2000 (MJ.)
O013113
43. Jęchorek Weronika OJK Michałówka
S
O052089
44. Jendryke Michalina KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (J.)
O042012
45. Jóskowiak Michał St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O020561
46. Kaczmarek Mikołaj KS Jumping Events
2003 (J.)
O033282
47. Kaliszuk Piotr Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O003487
48. Kamieniarz Ewa Cwał Zakrzewo
S
O053663
49. Kaniewska Maja St. Kraju jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.,
S
O009716
50. Kasner Matylda bpk
2001 (MJ.)
O023415
10147432
51. Kasprzak Emilia KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
1999 (MJ.)
O029187
52. Kicińska Weronika Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O018672
53. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
54. Klota Amelia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (J.)
O046693
55. Kmieciak Joanna SKJ Gronówka
S
O020888
56. Koczorowska Judyta LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
O006984
57. Konarska Marta KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2006 (JM.)
O042011
58. Konieczna Roksana KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O012984
59. Kosek Katarzyna JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O037720
60. Kosińska Weronika St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2005 (JM.)
O034411
61. Kosmalewicz Maria St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2001 (MJ.)
O038495
62. Kostrzewska Klaudia St. J Baborówko
S
O020885
63. Krajewski Damian St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O047626
64. Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002442
65. Krajewski Rafał St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002980
66. Krzyżostaniak Joanna KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O000334
67. Kucharska Zuzanna St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2005 (JM.)
O036961
68. Kucia Adam UKS Trójka
S
O045688
69. Kwiatkowska Paulina KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O028471
70. Langner Maria KJ Stajnia Ozorowice
S
O008823
71. Laskowski Filip Ludowy KJ Abaria Iwno
S
O007105
72. Lehmann Dalia Lehmann Sport Horses
2018 (Mł.)
O020149
10096875
73. Lehmann Nadia Lehmann Sport Horses
2009 (Mł.)
O048705
74. Lis Amelia OJ Arkadia
2003 (J.)
O042801
75. Litka Kaja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2005 (JM.)
O042455
76. Loba Otylia KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2004 (J.)
O049402
77. Lusina-Gołaś Aleksandra KJ Bonin
S
O000883
10005794
78. Łączkowska Natalia St. J Baborówko
2002 (J.)
O034366
79. Maćkowiak Marcin KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1999 (MJ.)
O030897
80. Makowski Arkadiusz JUKS Mieczewo
S
O004753
81. Malepszy Matylda KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (J.)
O036917
82. Marchwicka Maja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2005 (JM.)
O032501
83. Matławski Piotr bpk
S
O004153
84. Matoszko Klaudia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2004 (J.)
O035387
85. Mikicin Alicja JKS Melloni Horses Szczecin
2003 (J.)
O038632
10178793
86. Mikołajczak Krzysztof KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O000419
87. Mizgier Agata LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O003406
10046187
88. Modelewski Patryk KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
1999 (MJ.)
O009529
89. Mossakowski Jan KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
O003414
90. Nawrot Julia Kj Agro-Handel
2005 (JM.)
O048117
91. Nowacki Michał KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
S
O006357
92. Ordanik Bartłomiej St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
S
O037762
93. Orłowska Zofia bpk
2002 (J.)
O048118
94. Osuch Aleksandra KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (J.)
O032571
95. Pawlak Nicole KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (MJ.)
O043616
96. Pietkiewicz Alicja KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O009188
97. Piksa Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
S
O007667
10129296
98. Polcyn Zuzanna Racocki KJ
2003 (J.)
O041166
99. Poręba Jarosław KJ Maximus Kowary
S
O000520
100. Porzuckowiak Karolina bpk
2000 (MJ.)
O026215
101. Prudzienica Agnieszka KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
S
O023378
102. Przezak Katarzyna St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2001 (MJ.)
O031461
103. Ratajczak Robert JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O002297
104. Rogowski Waldemar KJ HEAA Turek
S
O000542
105. Rogowski Waldemar JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O000542
106. Rutkowska Karolina KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
O025499
107. Sawicki Norbert St. J Pro Eques
S
O012321
108. Sitowska Iwona JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O002532
109. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
10009140
110. Skrzyczyński Filip Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2007 (JM.)
O054042
111. Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001439
112. Skrzyczyński Patryk Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2007 (JM.)
O054043
113. Skrzypkowiak Wiktoria KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2001 (MJ.)
O043645
114. Smoczyk Łukasz Racocki KJ
S
O004704
115. Staniek Aleksandra LKJ Abaria Iwno
2001 (MJ.)
O032815
116. Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (MJ.)
O020505
117. Starkowski Krystian JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O006986
118. Stashkevich Maksim Lehmann Sport Horses Sp z o. o.
S
O044006
10079347
119. Stasiak Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2004 (J.)
O029089
120. Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O020154
121. Staszak Agnieszka KS Idmar Krajkowo
S
O041414
122. Stawicka Marianna KJ Kapada Wiry
2006 (JM.)
O047671
123. Stronczyńska Oliwia KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
2003 (J.)
O047590
124. Strzyż Marek JKS Moskit Kalisz
S
O006362
125. Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O019257
10113179
126. Szuber Beata KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O000621
127. Szychowiak Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2001 (MJ.)
O035565
128. Szymankiewicz Adam KJ CH Jaszkowo
2001 (MJ.)
O045111
129. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003977
10093877
130. Tokarska Iga KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O003768
131. Tomczyk Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O001206
132. Trynka Renata St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2003 (J.)
O045645
133. Urbaniak Eryk UKS Trójka
S
O027552
134. Wachowicz Zuzanna St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2003 (J.)
O053084
135. Walkiewicz Wiktoria KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
2000 (MJ.)
O038351
136. Wasilewski Łukasz KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
S
O003765
137. Wesoły Marcin St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O007322
138. Wichniarek Barbara KJ Michałówka
2004 (J.)
O044554
139. Witkowska Katarzyna St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
S
O004587
140. Wosiek Magdalena KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
O010229
141. Woźniak Hubert KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2006 (JM.)
O034428
142. Woźniak Wiktoria Karkonoski KJ
2002 (J.)
O023612
143. Wypchło Aleksandra bpk
2005 (JM.)
O044316
144. Wysoczański Filip KJ Michałówka
2005 (JM.)
O040749
145. Zasadziński Łukasz JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O036964
146. Ziółek Henryk Cwał Zakrzewo
S
O025757
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

324

F:
M:
2.

161

ACANTUS DELLA CACCIA HOL GER 2001 Wałach gniada/168 F: Acorado / Acord II
M: Intasia / Cantus
K026230 DE421000078001
3.

142

ACTION GUIDE VD KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Action Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Felia Van Het Langwater / Guidam
K022702 056015Z55655012
4.

164

AISZA TS POL 2006 Klacz gniada/mk:153 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K027536 616999610317506
5.

140

ALHAMBRA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/170 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Albuferia / Luron
K021490 616009510342112
6.

158

ALOUBETTE OS POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Armitage / Argentinus
M: Leonie / Baloubet Du Rouet
K021087 DE418180147706
7.

207

AMARU L HOL GER 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Patricia VIII / Calgary
K021006 DE421000193312
8.

212

ANBAJ DU ROUET SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/164 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Andora / Aloube Z
K015570 POL009610016307
9.

209

ANGARA L HAN GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Christian / Cartani
M: Charlotte / Check In
K024678 DE431310568813
10.

220

ANGUILLA L WESTF GER 2013 Klacz gniada/165 F: Legendario Listo / Lord Pezi
M: Duffy / Dinard L
K022790 DE441411005913
11.

226

ANJO AES IRL 2010 Wałach gniada/175 F: Corea /
M: Anjo Forn /
brak 826002100022503
12.

121

ANNALOTTA N HOL GER 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Lancer II / Landgraf I
M: Marcie / Contender
K022922 DE421000272108
13.

176

ANNCHEN BAW AFG 2006 Klacz gniada F: Carlando I / Caretello B
M: Aria Don Diega / Quartier Latin
K012090 DE481810213706
14.

57

ANNOUSCHKA 10 KUC POL 2000 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: Carl / Casper
M: Patroeska / Condor
K019869 NPA20011000
15.

152

ANTONIA OLD GER 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/171 F: Landstreicher /
M: Antoinette / Andiamo
K023654 DE433332014910
16.

279

ARA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/175 F: Liberado / Libertino
M: Arkadia / nn
K018209 616009610159410
17.

298

ARABIAN-ATIN-RO KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 Ogier izabelowata/kuc: F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Apasjonata Viva Viva / Carmana's Neptun
K022186 616013610122112
18.

274

ARES KUC CONNEMARA POL 2000 Ogier gniada/kuc:145 F: Fort Doolin / Rory Rudah
M: Antalya Bordei / O'Brien Du Chesnay
K021942 POL013670000900
19.

201

ASTI SPUMANTE L HAN GER 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: Asti Spumante / Argentinus
M: Calypso`s Girl / Calypso II
K026959 DE431312305615
20.

182

AVALETTO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/165 F: Ludwig As / Ludwig Von Bayern
M: Anatomia / Orkisz
K016692 616007610074209
21.

93

AWIATOR S SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/160 F: Black Jack /
M: Avilell S / Grand De La Cour
K026428 616009520041814
22.

159

BACO KWPN NED 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Tangelo Van Du Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Lababe Van Hamme / Nabab De Reve
K026277 5280030607377
23.

191

BAD BOY SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Moravia / Monsieur
M: Britanika / Aprizzo
K014839 POL009670052407
24.

249

BARCELONA MEKL GER 2014 Klacz kasztanowata F: Koblenz - W Van,t Merelshest /
M: Bowinnie Z / Balougran
K024874 DE427270198814
25.

15

BATUMI L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach siwa F: Corvo / Coronas
M: Romira / Grossadmiral
K024910 DE441410775113
26.

85

BAWARCZYK SP POL 2006 Wałach siwa/173 F: Machandel / Mandant
M: Bogdanka / Polonus
K016025 POL007520013706
27.

259

BENEFIS SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Benares / El Bundy
K019760 616007610060110
28.

321

BIAŁKA KUC F:
M:
29.

119

BIKILA ADEBE L WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/166 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Belgia II L / Gayall
K027535 616007610020812
30.

264

BOLERO DUE KUC POL 2011 Wałach gniada/147 F: Bolero / Life And Liberty
M: Kimberley / nn
K021749 616013610182011
31.

295

BOSS MŁP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Winer / Empik
M: Boliwia / Lap Bej
K015741 616006610279508
32.

107

BOTSWANA 2 HAN GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Bon Balou / Balou du Rouet
M: Aluna / Acorado
K026594 DE431310183610
33.

166

BRENDAN WLKP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Brenda / Czynel
K022060 616007610117312
34.

254

BROOKLIN NIEM. SPORT. POL 2014 Wałach siwa/166 F: Calidrio /
M: Baby Balou / Balou Du Rouet
K025427 DE456560543614
35.

255

CAISAR SM SP POL 2015 Ogier siwa/171 F: Diacontinus /
M: Clini 15
K027155 616009520077315
36.

272

CALICOR HOL POL 2011 Wałach siwa/166 F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Jasmina I / Cor De La Bryere
K020476 DE421000691811
37.

126

CAMBEL I G SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Canoso / Contact Me
M: Calienta / Bajou Du Rouet
K020232 616009640064911
38.

225

CARABINIER S SP POL 2011 Ogier siwa/165 F: Calvados Z / Chellano Z
M: C.Ravenna Z / Chicago I Z
K024908 616009520030611
39.

251

CARAVELL NIEM. SPORTOWA POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Calidrio / Calido
M: Bandera / Colman
K023411 DE456570256213
40.

52

CARJONKER SP POL 2005 Ogier gniada F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Carmen / Nurjev
K009471 POL009610094605
41.

311

CARO'S ELS KWPN NED 2007 Klacz siwa/169 F: Carolus II / Capitol I
M: Calvali Z / Calvin Z
K018342 528003000706428
42.

46

CASABLANCA L SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Colina L / Quinta Real
K018968 616009610105411
43.

71

CASALLETTO HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Casquetto / Casall
M: Utopia IX / Caretino
K016658 DE421000133710
44.

92

CASALLINA HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Tessa XVIII / Cassini I
K024811 DE421000000111
45.

316

CASARO OLD GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Conteur / Contender
M: Loreley / Loran
K019608 DE433330946909
46.

155

CASINO ROYALE EQUINEX Z Z BEL 2015 Ogier gniada/172 F: Cor De La Bryere / Rantzau XX
M: Corenda / Carano
K027539 056015Z55641315
47.

253

CASIUS HOL POL 2015 Ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Caleo /
M: Viola / Cassini II
K027134 456560485615
48.

9

CASPAR 238 OS GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Cola / Contender
M: Eika / Eschnapur
K022052 DE418180065908
49.

312

CATINA BLUE FG WURT GER 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Paola S / Pik Solo
K027615 DE473730357410
50.

80

CAVALDOS HOL POL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Canto / Canturo
M: Noblesse XVII / Coriander
K016690 DE421000082010
51.

136

CELINA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Idol / Carbano
M: Cyntia / Polder
K024900 616007610031712
52.

127

CENT I G. SP POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Cros / Chambertin
M: Contessa I G / Turbud Quirinus
K024970 616009640005813
53.

248

CHABLIS HAN GER 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cador /
M: Esculypsa / Escudo I
K026945 DE431310367313
54.

315

CHACARTA OLD GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Cool Lady / Cartoon
K025223 DE418185066812
55.

240

CHACCO BLUE AS L OLD GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Chacco's Son / Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Patrizia / Ludwigs As
K020858 DE418182120211
56.

291

CHACCO DOR OLD GER 2010 Ogier gniada F: Chacco Blue / Chambertin
M: Ethylari / Caridor
K019502 DE418184074310
57.

83

CHANTEL WLKP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Arktos / Geronimo
M: Cystyna / Robin
K022566 616007610053013
58.

222

CHARDONNAY HOL GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Corrado I /
M: Chetlag / Cellestial
K027141 DE421000152812
59.

54

CHARLIE 254 HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Arosa / Corrado I
K024472 DE421000102512
60.

314

CHE GUEVARA L HOL GER 2005 Ogier gniada F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: O-Contendra / Contender
K009346 DE421000633305
61.

257

CHELLO Z ZANG BEL 2007 Wałach siwa/170 F: Calvino Z / Calvin Z
M: Chella Chiquez / Chellano Z
K015285 Z531007
62.

111

CHIVAS SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: K-Kopras-Coco / Lacantus
K024441 616009680051511
63.

77

CHRONOS 27 HOL POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Chello I / Contender
M: Ostara / Zarewitsch
K010740 DE421000209804
64.

105

CILIAN II HOL GER 2005 Wałach siwa/168 F: Clearway / Capitol I
M: Eldorado / Corrado I
K027401 DE421000176205
65.

145

CINDIRELLA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/168 F: Casino L / Cassiano
M: Costa Rica L / Wessex
K026518 616009610209612
66.

271

CIRA W NIEM. SPORT. GER 2005 Klacz gniada/164 F: Carry Gold / Carry
M: Classic Girl / Classic Man
K012921 DE410103210405
67.

10

CLARABELLA COLE KWPN NED 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Nassau / Indoctro
M: Parysa / Jonker
K010692 5280030410512 102ZS63
68.

227

CLARITY QUEEN LSH HOL POL 2015 Klacz siwa/166 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: The Queen / Quintero
K027246 DE421000407315
69.

146

CLEARCHIN VD KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2013 Wałach siwa/171 F: Clearway / Capitol I
M: Clearway / Capitol I
K027417 056015Z55825513
70.

14

CLEARROUND OS GER 2011 Wałach gniada/165 F: Cecotto's As / Cecotto
M: Bowinnie Z / Balougran
K026275 DE418181112111
71.

307

CLINT PLEASURE HOL AFG 2009 Klacz siwa F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: United Pleasure / For Pleasure
K020754 DE421000134709
72.

76

CLINTARA WESTF POL 2009 Klacz siwa/166 F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: Caria / Castillo
K018773 DE441411351909
73.

235

COAST PLAYER SEGURET KUC CONEMARA FRA 2012 Wałach biała/kuc:149 F: Ungaro Deux Seguret /
M: Jouese De Marcy /
K026676 250001 12153371N
74.

263

COBREY F WESTF POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cobra / Carthago
M: Cailustas / Castillo
K024483 DE441410882613
75.

173

COCO GOLD HAN GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Contendros / Contendro I
M: Altgirl / Chacco-Blue
K012175 DE418181424407
76.

203

COCOLITA L OLD GER 2015 Klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Coupe Decoeur / Calido
M: V-Cantura / Canturo
K026960 DE418182536615
77.

143

COKOWAAH HAN GER 2010 Klacz kara F: Corlensky G / Cornet Obolensky
M: Soraya / Singular Joter I
K022142 DE431316779710
78.

74

COLOMBO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Capacity Z / Catango Z
K021785 616009670115111
79.

129

COLORADO SUNRISE HOL GER 2014 Wałach gniada F: Cormint / Calido I
M: Wendy VI / Casado
K027422 DE421000059614
80.

131

CON CASSONE WESTF GER 2014 Ogier siwa F: Cassone / Cor De La Bryere
M: Comtess / Counter
K024659 DE441410125014
81.

132

CON CHIBO OLD GER 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Con Chello / Chello I
M: La Free R / Lami
K024658 DE418181100313
82.

125

CONI I G. SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cros / Chambertin
M: Columbia / Cassini I
K021094 POL616009640028911
83.

266

CONNORO HOL POL 2014 Ogier ciemnogniada/176 F: Connor / Casall
M: Raisa / Carvallo
K026064 DE421000185314
84.

135

CONRALDIK IV HOL GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Nerina IV / Heraldik
K016793 DE421000248909
85.

154

CONSTANTINO HOL GER 2014 Wałach gniada/170 F: Contendro II / Contender
M: Maledina / Lantaan
K025341 DE421000141214
86.

250

COUNTRYMAN SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Clavius / Caretino
M: Love Parade 5 / Libero H
K024876 616009610185913
87.

5

CROWN DU BUISSON Z ZANG BEL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Calato Z / Capitol I
M: Makanba/ Darco
K024782 056015Z55743312
88.

192

CUBA SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/168 F: Literat / Czandor
M: Call Girl / Turbud Quirinus
K024055 616009680025913
89.

301

CUBAL SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/164 F: Liberatto P / Corofini
M: Corina / Lumpi
K025203 616009610022214
90.

216

CZARNA PERŁA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/170 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Czarna Hańcza / Clear To Jump St Gyvan Z
K025267 616009610074614
91.

286

CZUDYNO DE REM Z ZANG GER 2008 Wałach siwa/169 F: Cap Kennedy / Cassini II
M: Dyne / Dianthus
K018191 25000108116511E
92.

186

DAKOTA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Rubin / Rabino / Ramiro Z
M: Donna Cytra / Consor / Cor De La Bryere
K022663 616009590251209
93.

281

DAKOTA SP POL 2015 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: U Can't Lose /
M: Delta I / Turbud Quirinus
K027131 616009640077215
94.

218

DAMAR WLKP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Paquito Go /
M: Datura / Life And Liberty
K022059 616007000221812
95.

287

DANTE ŚLĄSKA POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Chef Supreme / Chief's Crown
M: Drwina / Evento
K017624 POL008610082808
96.

55

DARK'ANN HOL GER 2015 Ogier skarogniada/170 F: Darcodello / Darco
M: Day Off / Casall
K026738 DE421000174715
97.

123

DIAMENT TRAK POL 2012 Wałach kara/163 F: Emis / Heleris
M: Delicja / Kaliniec
K023234 POL732010074212
98.

18

DIARETINA HOL GER 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Amely / Caretino
K024927 DE421000190617
99.

113

DIAVONA MŁP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/171 F: Huzar /
M: Dębogóra / Nible
K021136 616006610207510
100.

289

DON JUAN HBC KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cantos / Contender
M: Satosca / Kroongraaf
K016685 528003000800474
101.

242

DRAGON SP POL 2001 Wałach gniada/168 F: Elvis / Le Mexico
M: Dygresja / Kasjan
K006097 POL009670004101
102.

290

DROSERA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Emar / Maram
M: Dracena / Mariot
K018370 616009610138910
103.

258

DUNKA HAN DNK 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Chacco - Blue / Chambertin
M: Dorina / Don Juan
K015833 DE431319641408
104.

171

DYWIZJA MŁP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/164 F: Hufiec / Pick Wick
M: Dystynkcja / Sir Laryks
K027199 616006680026411
105.

230

E-CASTELLA NF HOL GER 2012 Klacz siwa/mk: F: Casall / Caretino
M: Rubia B / Carthago
K025169 DE421000096412
106.

260

ELECTRIC LADY HOL GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: N-Kithara / Corrado I
K024029 DE421000582812
107.

234

EROZJA KUC POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Jambo / Wolfs Hamway - R
M: Eroika / Dżagar
K012795 POL013680042705
108.

82

ESCHNAPUR HAN GER 2000 Wałach kara/167 F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Rabs Muecke / Rabino
K010389 DE431311333300
109.

7

EURYDYKA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Egida / Eskudo
K022607 616009680091210
110.

88

EVER FOR LUCK WESTF GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Welt Power / Woronow
K015442 DE441411981408
111.

210

FAHRENHEIT L HOL GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Lenett / Loran
M: Wanda X / Cassini II
K022795 DE421000047613
112.

197

FALSTAFF L SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Chardonnay L / Contender
M: Fiona L / Favory
K011108 POL009580187606
113.

296

FANTAZY L SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Corleolord L / Corleograf
M: Fiona L / Favory De Vitrac
K019902 616009580270111
114.

115

FAUNA KG SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Finezja KG / Fatma
K016492 616009610223508
115.

317

FIDELIO HAN GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: For Edition / Forsyth
M: Escalora / Escudo I
K013735 DE431314802808 103VT09
116.

151

FINEZ DU ROUET SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/165 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Fuzja / Contas
K020654 616009610059612
117.

110

FLOTYLLA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Alvaro / Ahorn Z
M: Flourin Du Rouet / Bajou Du Rouet
K020429 616009610171811
118.

320

FOR PASSION HOL POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Connor / Casall
M: Ratina V / Carreno
K022696 DE421000525213
119.

219

FORT KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada F: Berlin / Cassini I
M: Wucinda / Heartbreaker
K020185 528003201002934
120.

62

FOTON SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/175 F: Clavius / Caretino
M: Franchesca / Fundament
K025530 616009610173513
121.

293

FRODO L SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Rivera L / Raphael
M: Fiona L / Favory
K023322 616009580282612
122.

198

G KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Phin Phin / Chin Chin
M: Tiedance / Burggraaf
K026538 528210002637888
123.

165

GALA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Agar /
M: Gazela / Arak
K018623 POL007610201306
124.

51

GANDALF MŁP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/mk: F: Davinci / Veloce De Favi
M: Goldika / Devin Du Maury
K024366 616006680053712
125.

205

GAUDI L HOL GER 2013 Wałach siwa/167 F: Cayado / Clearway
M: Zita VIII / Canto
K022796 DE421000047413
126.

275

GEORGIA OLD POL 2014 Klacz gniada/170 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
127.

306

GERONIMO KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada/170 F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Contica / Con Air
K020233 528003201110280
128.

217

GEST WLKP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Hel
M: Gejsza /
K023306 616007610115511
129.

162

GILEA SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Gaisma / Gints L 1198
K016884 POL009680006806
130.

120

GIOVANNA VAN DE BURGTHOEVE NL POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Vincent / Oklund
M: Vinette / Orlando
K025253 528008110082611
131.

256

GIPSY KING-A SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/168 F: Hingis / Marcus
M: Grejs / Dionizos
K027584 616009600157912
132.

322

GIRARD SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Kingsten / Aldatus
M: Gilette / Corofini
K021983 616009640058712
133.

117

GIRLFRIEND SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Neo / Luron
M: Golden Star / Cantanis
K017844 616009610094909
134.

65

GOLDDIGGER GR KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada/167 F: Tinka's Boy / Zuidpool
M: Zandgirl G / A Hold Up Premier
K020944 528003201105112
135.

278

GRAND LEVISTO F SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: Leonardo / Loxgraf Go / Landgraf I
M: Grand Lady / Lambada / Landgraf I
K016631 616009610091909
136.

199

GRANDIOSO SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Tjungske / Carthagoz
M: Grenlandia / Landos
K017711 616009610059310
137.

36

HANGA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/169 F: Correro / Claudio
M: Hańcza / Rabiato Turbud Z
K018794 POL009610038508
138.

305

HAPPY SIXTIETH BIRTHDAY HOL POL 2014 Wałach gniada/169 F: Connor / Casall
M: Cenna-To / Quirado
K027333 DE421000546914
139.

63

HELLUM H&H KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada/175 F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Chique HBC / Numero Uno
K026725 528003201201361
140.

53

HEROS SP POL 2007 Ogier gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Hipnoza / Cantanis
K011425 POL009610128007
141.

81

HETMAŃSKA KREW SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Hetman / Cantanis
M: Happy / Loxley
K015534 POL009530108208
142.

59

HILTON WLKP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/171 F: Grand Amour / Grannus / Graphit
M: Heliksa / Senat / Nirkan
K022096 POL007520055506
143.

84

HOKO LADY SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/174 F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Hossa / Zodiak
K023029 616009670090310
144.

64

HOLLISTER KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada/172 F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Ciranka H / Lord Z /Lux Z
K020946 528003201200365 105RS10
145.

86

HOPKINS SP POL 2011 Ogier siwa/170 F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Heraja / Castilio
K019464 616009640037811
146.

13

HORAYA OMHG KWPN POL 2012 Klacz siwa/164 F: Quasimodo Z / Quidam De Revel
M: Shoraya / Corland
K026999 528003201207530
147.

150

IMPERO SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Denar / Caletto'son
M: Iskra / Moran
K019040 POL009610017707
148.

177

INCALA OLD POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Incolor / C-Indoctro
M: Lady / Lady's King
K022474 DE433332154009
149.

292

INFERNO D SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Riviera L / Raphael
M: Iris / En Viable
K023324 616009580282712
150.

134

INTI L HOL GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Urania XII / Quintero
K021421 DE421000193112
151.

244

INTURIDO KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada/168 F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: Bailey / Verdi
K024010 528003201305488
152.

238

ITALIAN SP POL 2009 Ogier kasztanowata F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Iliada / Czad
K020727 616009660601109
153.

297

IVORY ES KWPN GER 2013 Ogier gniada/160 F: California / Calvino Z
M: Emira / Warrant
K026000 528003201305764
154.

189

JAMINKA P KWPN NED 2014 Klacz gniada F: Canabis Z / Contender
M: Zsa Zsa De Semilly / Diamant De Semilly
K026234 528003201402787
155.

206

JESSIE JAMES D.V. KWPN NED 2014 Klacz gniada/168 F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr Blue
M: Untouchable / Lux
K027239 528003201403540
156.

67

JESTLI KWPN POL 2014 Wałach gniada/167 F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Westli / Kroongraaf
K026724 528003201503108
157.

66

JF H&H KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Kannam / Voltaire
M: Darmette E / Cantos
K018602 528003201402615
158.

29

JINGLE BOY SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:155 F: Izaurus /
M: Jingle /
K026737 616009610194612
159.

34

JOGI GOZDAWA SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/177 F: Qumball
M: Jamajka
K010873 POL009670056106
160.

270

JOLLY JUMPER B KWPN NED 2014 Wałach kara/167 F: Starpower / Stakkato
M: Ustasia / Damiro
K025617 528003201402754
161.

243

JOUNG BOY XX POL 1997 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Five Star Camp /
M: Joung Girl / Valiant Heart
K021135 POL970000003922
162.

246

JOYRIDE KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Rachel / Heartbreaker
K024881 528210004166095
163.

267

JUBILATKA WLKP POL 2003 Klacz kara/158 F: Wir / Wiking
M: Juma / nn
K027211 POL007530131203
164.

169

JUGATTI KWPN POL 2014 Wałach siwa F: Bugatti VDL / Silverstone
M: Bukata / Ukato
K026313 528003201408294
165.

283

KADENCJA SP POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Czardasz / Chellano`s Boy D Z / Chellano Z
M: Kornela
brak
166.

193

KALISTO SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa/164 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Kolina / Kolibri
K024053 616009670063813
167.

221

KARUSO WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Pengo / Hipovit
M: Kora / Kurant
K017614 616007610092210
168.

108

KATALEYA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Catuzo /
M: Kasjopea /
brak
169.

188

KENTUCKY VDL KWPN NED 2015 Ogier gniada F: Crespo VDL /
M: nn / nn
brak
170.

284

KONOR WLKP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/166 F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Kobra / Correro
K018085 616007610118209
171.

184

KORSON SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/165 F: Carry Son /
M: Kropka / Harper
K026840 616009640012611
172.

252

KREMONA NIEM. SPORT. POL 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Laspari / Levisto
M: Krymka / Elliot
K023410 DE3456570196512
173.

32

KREON WLKP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Neo / Luron
M: Kora / Contendus
K019898 616007610186409
174.

172

KRES WLKP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/180 F: Romario / Caletto's Son
M: Karina / Poplon
K025147 616007610137013
175.

202

KUFONIA L KWPN NED 2015 Klacz siwa/162 F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: Ufonia / Contender
K026962 528003201508259
176.

75

KUROSAWA SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Księżniczka / Eskudo
K018124 616009680111609
177.

265

KWIRYN SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Argus / Sir Nell
M: Kliwia / Kamerton
K025499 616999610211309
178.

98

LA CORUNA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/168 F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: La Jana / Landadel
K021550 POL009510208708
179.

133

LA NOBLESSE VULKAN L SP POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: La Dame Blanche L / Cassiano
K023757 616009610024713
180.

304

LADY CHESTNUT TG SP POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cassillio / Cassini I
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Vanit Zor Gvliet
K026561 616009610177414
181.

185

LAJOSZ I SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Rotmistrz /
M: Landfee I / Landcolt B
K016783 POL009610108908
182.

233

LANA MAYAMI WESTF POL 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Caibuttas / Castillo
K019845 DE441411588610
183.

309

LANCELOTTO L SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Lanzarote L / Che Guevara L
K025026 616009610020214
184.

69

LANDARCO HOL POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Lantino / Landos
M: Sentenz / Parco
K018222 DE421000521810
185.

122

LAOS KG SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa F: Coriano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Law Baja KG / Bajou Du Rouet
K026149 616009610177214
186.

160

LASER SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Levantino L / Levantos I
M: Laguna / Poeme
K024937 POL009610167708
187.

100

LATINA J SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/167 F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Lozanna L / Cruzeiro L
K022255 616009610092111
188.

91

LAVALLO-STAR HAN GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/163 F: Litas- Star / Laptop
M: Grandacha M D M / Graf Grannus
K011371 DE431316701205
189.

94

LAYRO STW BWP BEL 2011 Wałach siwa/168 F: Cassander Van Het Bremhof / Concreto
M: Athena / Ahorn Z
K021391 056002W00298902
190.

313

LE CORBUSIER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: La Paloma / Palegro
K016428 616009510445310
191.

303

LEDA SP CZE 2005 Klacz gniada F: Edminton / Emilion
M: Lukava / Lopez
K011082 203011994675805
192.

174

LEXUS KUC POL 2012 Klacz siwa/kuc:147 F: PL Nemo / Barako
M: L-Brenda / Jasmont
K020887 616013660027212
193.

163

LIBRETTO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/166 F: Biscayo / Contendro I
M: Liberia / Livello
K022578 616009510252313
194.

326

LIGA SP POL 2014 gniada F: Santos / Guidam
M: Leda / Edminton
K026927 616009682007214
195.

103

LIGHTNING TG SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Orient / Biskwit
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Van't Zorgvliet
K026180 616009610196112
196.

6

LIGHTNING TG SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Orient / Biskwit
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Van't Zorgvliet
K026180 616009610196112
197.

3

LILI MARLENE SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Maram / Aram
M: Liliana / Nobody
K013182 POL009690088908
198.

148

LINUS 217 REN GER 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Lord Lancer / Lancer II
M: Granni Smith / Grannus
K014217 DE443430466906
199.

319

LITTLE ART WESTF GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Cuntints / Castillo
K023002 DE441411589010
200.

247

LIVERPOOL NIEM.SPORT GER 2014 Wałach siwa/168 F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: Championes M / Champion Du Lys
K024880 DE481810052414
201.

318

LOANA HAB BAW GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Olympic Fire / Odermus R
M: Lilli Marien II / Lord Inci Pit
K025802 DE481810112111
202.

109

LORDANA K OLD POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Phoenix Airline / Phonix
K022193 DE418180110112
203.

90

LORETTA B SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Otello / Winner
M: Laurine Du Libaire / Diaman De Abbaye
K024894 616009610175013
204.

58

LOTNA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Lakrima / Rubin
K024749 616009610034110
205.

294

LUKAS L SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Lansjer L / Linaro
M: Larissa L / Castiglione L
K023325 616009580270011
206.

264

LUNA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
207.

282

ŁAŃCUT TS POL 2013 Wałach gniada/168 F: Libero A / Land Capitol
M: Łata / nn
K026459 616999610069713
208.

224

MANILA S HAN GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Mighty Magic / Mytens
M: Ronda / Ramiro's Son II
K026438 DE431314003211
209.

213

MARIHUANA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/162 F: Grand Amour / Grannus
M: Markiza / Rubin
K021444 POL009520120206
210.

208

MARTI L KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Pia Gratia / Gratianus
K025117 528003201403328
211.

180

MARY GLENN NIEM. SPORT. POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Glenn Mentino / Glenn Alme
M: Anette / Altmeister
K011991 DE457-0001078-04
212.

124

MICHAEL ANGELO F SP POL 2007 Ogier ciemnogniada/169 F: Bajou Du Rouet/ Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Miss Carnute F/ Carnute
K010849 POL009610072307
213.

310

MISS CARERA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/158 F: Corrado Son /
M: Miss Condina /
brak
214.

195

MOJA GWIAZDA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/mk:157 F: Liberado /
M: Moja Perła /
K020141 616009610217410
215.

183

MOSSA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Modelka / Cavallo
K020996 616009680045012
216.

12

MOULIN ROUGE L HOL GER 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: For Fashion / For Pleasure
M: Riana / Colman
K021788 DE421000087312
217.

167

MY QUEST SP POL 2012 Ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Conquest Boy / Contendro
M: My Little Problem / Puissance
K023473 616009590177712
218.

327

NERGAL SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/169 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Nausica / Omen
K019081 616009610093811
219.

97

NERON SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/168 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Neska / Sir Neel
K027491 616009610101912
220.

68

NEVER MIND 22 KWPN NED 2004 Wałach gniada/168 F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Chantana / Legaat
K018835 528210000586473
221.

190

NICOLET 2 WLKP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Chardonway L / Contender
M: Nirwana / Czumen K
K024075 616007610200513
222.

196

NIGHT FITGHER SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Nightingale / Linako
K025270 616009610044414
223.

187

NILUS HOL POL 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Numero Uno / Libero
M: Zypresse / Contender
K019292 DE421000406811
224.

261

ONTARIO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K026760 616999600303113
225.

96

ORAWA SP POL 2000 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Luppe /
M: Orgia /
K014580 616009611209700
226.

153

ORCHIDEA KG WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/170 F: Concreto /
M: Orli Baja KG / Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
K026002 616007610147611
227.

179

ORINOKO KM POL 2013 Wałach gniada/168 F: Orion /
M: Oriona / Turnus Quirinus
K024904 616013640030713
228.

60

ORLANDO B SP POL 2011 Gleiding chestnut/169 F: Jaguar Mail / Hand In Glove
M: Orane Du Libaire / Quatoubet Du Rouet
K021392 616009610245311
229.

299

OTELLO SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Quamiro / Quidam De Revel
M: Oczara / Le Bon
K017101 616009610180110
230.

302

OTELLO SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Sokrates / Corrado I
M: Oliwia / Floren
K024154 616009610030912
231.

237

PANONIA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/mk:156 F: Pengo / Hipovit
M: Jagoda / nn
K026792 616009610202910
232.

215

PENITO WLKP POL 2014 Ogier gniada/168 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Penni / Avero
K025268 616007610074914
233.

232

PICO DEL TEIDE L HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: Cardino / Carthago
M: Rebekka / Calgary
K019695 DE421000111511
234.

95

PIK VULKAN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/172 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Pik Santana / Pik Senior
K023493 616009610128212
235.

87

PIONIER SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/171 F: Wizjoner / Rytm
M: Pasodoble / Europejczyk
K020192 POL009670006709
236.

128

PRAGMATYK II G. SP POL 2014 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Ekwador / Elvis
M: Princessa / Cassini I
K024974 616009640031314
237.

106

PRESTIGE SP POL 2009 Ogier siwa/163 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Pretty Woman / Gracieux
K015239 616009640101009
238.

101

PRINCE POLO KUC POL 2015 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Rolex / Martell
M: Pola / nn
K027493 616013540074515
239.

325

PRINCESSA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Landos II / Lord
M: Prysilla / West
K016829 POL009640012408
240.

144

QUATRO HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quadros / Quidam De Revel
M: Vilea / Contender
K024303 DE421000063511
241.

245

QUICK STEP HAN POL 2013 Wałach gniada/168 F: Quintender / Quinar
M: Carmaniola / Calido
K023777 DE431319616913
242.

70

QUICKLENSKY WESTF GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quick Fire / Quintero
M: Cornetta / Cornet Obolensky
K018681 DE441410603511
243.

280

QUIMBUS LSH HOL POL 2014 Klacz gniada/168 F: Limbus / Landgraf I
M: Taquitta / Quidam De Revel
K027612 DE421000417414
244.

170

QUINTESCENCE RED WINE OLD GER 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Querlybet Hero / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: T-Quadriga / Quidam De Revel
K023391 DE418182013013
245.

16

QUIRANTO P NIEM. SPORT. GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Quidams Acord / Quidam De Revel
M: Alida / Alcatel
K024649 DE456370320712
246.

175

QUITOKI HOL GER 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Taquitta / Quidam De Revel
K014686 DE421000244108
247.

308

QVIVER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/185 F: Quidam De Revel /
M: Carnaby /
brak DE455678115610
248.

269

RAPID WLKP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/164 F: Cariano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Rapsodia / Tjungske
K027226 616007610075014
249.

33

RAVEN WKPN NED 2002 Wałach gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Reonetty / Belmondo
K007731 009611193002
250.

156

RED HERSHEY HAN GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Ramiro's Son II / Ramiro
M: Delia / Donaumonarch
K023135 DE431319730813
251.

8

RODERYK SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: El Bundy / Escudo I
M: Rubież / Lombardo
K014590 POL009610172107
252.

138

ROLAND 118 KWPN NED 1998 Wałach gniada F: Landwind II B / Landgraf
M: Larissa / Amethist
K006064 KWPN9806826 9806826
253.

142

ROMEO DES VAUX SF FRA 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Qredo De Paulstra / Galoubet A
M: Gloria Des Vaux / Quidam De Revel
K010593 SF05007649C
254.

78

ROSA BELLA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Rosa Fama
K012388 POL009670142607
255.

149

ROTELLA STAR WLKP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Otello / Winner
M: Rosa B / Rapsod
K024073 616007610012313
256.

2

SAFARI SUNDANCE KUC NED 2005 Klacz kara/kuc:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K025216 52800300029066
257.

73

SAINT VINCENT HOL GER 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Loran / Lord
M: Sirana I / Fleming
K024425 DE421000117513
258.

273

SALMIN Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2012 Wałach gniada/mk:158 F: Masini /
M: Segasta / Special Power
K022490 616POL1200758IT
259.

323

SANTORINI L HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Urleven Piron / Hurlevent
M: Vinja III / Caretino
K018981 DE421000142111
260.

229

SATILIO SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/167 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Saturday / Animo
K027533 K027533
261.

200

SAVOY L HOL GER 2014 Wałach siwa F: Connor / Cassal
M: Sandra III / Calido I
K025993 DE421000032914
262.

239

SAZU 3 HAN GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Sherlocks Piana / Sherlock Holmes
K020728 DE431312326104 104QV91
263.

61

SELENA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Saxon Way / Professional
K014244 POL009580118005
264.

231

SESILA G SP POL 2009 Klacz bułana F: World Star 4 / World Cup I
M: Sekstyna / Saphir
K023778 616009610123809
265.

137

SING SP POL 2012 Wałach kara F: Biskwit / Colorado
M: Samba / Lwówek
K025809 616007610160712
266.

118

SINGULORD SAPHIR HOL GER 2007 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Singulord Jot / Singularjo II
M: Toskania / Acord II
K011133 DE421000203607
267.

214

SOLAR SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/164 F: Ormuz / Special Power
M: Sonka / Le Voltaire
K026618 616009610075214
268.

130

STALUE HAN GER 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: Chacca-Diva / Chacco-Blue
K023735 DE431319602412
269.

56

STELLA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: El Bundy /
M: Soja / Mangan
K017911 POL009610138505
270.

285

SYBILIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Silver Lady /
brak
271.

79

SZAFIR M SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: So in Love / Calvados
M: Selene M / Elvis
K013813 POL009690058506 104LP94
272.

268

TALMET SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/167 F: Emetyt / Kwartet
M: Tala / Druh
K021314 POL009590059506
273.

45

TAMAGOTCHI L NIEM. SPORT. GER 2014 Wałach gniada/168 F: Tinka's Boy / Zuidpool
M: Kalahari / Kingston
K027236 DE45660604714
274.

168

TAMBOURINE RED WINE OS POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Toulon / Heartbreaker
M: Dina Blue RK / Mr. Blue
K025260 DE418180259413
275.

262

TICOS L OS GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Messenger / Montender
M: Gloria-Blue / Chacco-Blue
K022799 DE418180535213
276.

141

TILEXA Z ZANG NED 2007 Mare bay/- F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Lexa / Fedor
K012639 Z550107
277.

89

TORNADO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Torado 2 / It's Morado
M: Nicole / Rammstein / Radiator
K022478 616009670124711
278.

17

TOSCA L SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara / Cassini I
M: Tenerife L / Gayall
K023058 616009610024413
279.

116

TREASURE QUEEN Z ZANG POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Treasure Z / Tlaloc La Silla
M: Warior Queen / French Buffet
K018495 056015Z55847809
280.

204

TSINGTAO L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Spiderman / Satisfaction I
M: Galina / Grandilot
K022800 DE441410365213
281.

181

TUNIS SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Turcja / Niels
K015133 POL009520038907
282.

288

UCELLO'S UNIKAT HAN GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Ucello / Nou Or Never
M: Espania / Espri
K026659 DE431314500809
283.

114

URSES BIJOU K SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada/176 F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Urabelle / Germus R
K026380 616009580407114
284.

99

V DALLY KWPN NED 2008 Klacz gniada/170 F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Zally / Casall
K022251 528003000804410
285.

139

VALMONT FEIVEL SŁOWACKA SVK 2005 Wałach siwa/170 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
286.

104

VASCO HAN GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Van Helsing / Valentino
M: Lucie / Le Primeur
K020881 DE431310523411
287.

157

VELCO SITTE SBS POL 2005 Wałach gniada/166 F: Parco / Darco
M: INSEL Insel Sitte / Major De La Cour
K022682 056007000V39755
288.

211

VERONA L HOL GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Quintero / Quantum
M: Ola Primavera / Lordanos
K013830 DE421000302509
289.

72

WAGABUNDA PONYSPORT KUC POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: Nico- K / Nandy Man
M: Warta Ponysport / Aksamit
K012790 616013570344607 105FF36
290.

102

WANDAL WLKP POL 2011 Wałach srokata/mk: F: Lord Star / Lord
M: Wena / Dżentelmen
K021571 616007530217911
291.

241

WANGA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/164 F: Coriano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Wangara / Graf Quidam
K027238 616009610074114
292.

223

WEKTOR K SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Landino / Landgraf I
M: Wega / Duntron
K014714 POL009611093904
293.

178

WENECJA HOL GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Connor / Casall
M: Sabrina II / Barinello
K024125 DE421000564912
294.

194

ZANDRA HOL GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Lassandra / Levantos II
K024595 DE421000281207
295.

228

ZATOKI LSH HOL POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Ostara / Zarewitsch
K024878 DE421000048013
296.

147

ZICO L SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/170 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Zuline / Phin Phin
K027231 616009610044714
297.

300

ZIG ZAC HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada/163 F: Uriko / Untouchable
M: Zauberei I / Casall
K024899 DE421000403412
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
500
250
2000
600
SUM:
3350.00
Celmerowska Alina KJ Michałówka
50
SUM:
50.00
Dreger Magdalena KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
50
SUM:
50.00
Jachimowicz Gniewko KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
100
50
SUM:
150.00
Jachimowicz Hanna KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
300
1000
1000
SUM:
2300.00
Janku Julia KJ Ranczo Kolata
500
SUM:
500.00
Kaniewska Maja St. Kraju jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.,
50
SUM:
50.00
Konarska Marta KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
700
SUM:
700.00
Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team
400
50
SUM:
450.00
Krajewski Rafał St. Kraju Jumping Team
800
150
300
SUM:
1250.00
Krzyżostaniak Joanna KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
250
SUM:
250.00
Lehmann Dalia Lehmann Sport Horses
200
600
1500
SUM:
2300.00
Lusina-Gołaś Aleksandra KJ Bonin
100
100
100
SUM:
300.00
Marchwicka Maja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
50
500
100
100
SUM:
750.00
Matoszko Klaudia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
250
SUM:
250.00
Mikicin Alicja JKS Melloni Horses Szczecin
500
SUM:
500.00
Mizgier Agata LKJ Abaria Iwno
400
SUM:
400.00
Modelewski Patryk KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
200
200
SUM:
400.00
Pawlak Nicole KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
150
SUM:
150.00
Piksa Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
50
SUM:
50.00
Sawicki Norbert St. J Pro Eques
150
350
SUM:
500.00
Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
50
SUM:
50.00
Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
100
50
SUM:
150.00
Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
600
800
SUM:
1400.00
Szychowiak Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
200
SUM:
200.00
Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
50
SUM:
50.00
Trynka Renata St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
50
SUM:
50.00
Wasilewski Łukasz KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
350
200
50
800
100
600
300
SUM:
2400.00
Wesoły Marcin St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
300
200
300
100
100
SUM:
1000.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abaimov Artem
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-04-30
49
2019-04-30
1
2019-05-01
53
2019-05-01
33
Adamczak Agnieszka
LKS Cwał Poznań
HOPKINS (86)
2019-04-30
2019-04-30
93
2019-05-01
18
2019-05-01
66
PIONIER (87)
2019-04-30
1
2019-04-30
76
2019-05-01
53
2019-04-30
2019-05-01
1
Adamek Iga
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep- Lotnisko
DROSERA (290)
2019-04-30
1
2019-04-30
37
2019-05-01
33
2019-05-01
29
Andruchów Sławomir
KJ Profil Piła
2019-04-30
49
2019-04-30
62
2019-05-01
26
2019-05-01
1
CON CHIBO (132)
2019-04-30
43
2019-04-30
47
2019-05-01
77
2019-05-01
50
2019-04-30
70
2019-05-01
27
INTI L (134)
2019-04-30
24
2019-05-01
18
2019-04-30
25
2019-05-01
29
Ast Dominik
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
SYBILIA (285)
2019-05-01
33
2019-05-01
53
Augustyniak Zuzanna
KJ Michałówka
KORSON (184)
2019-05-01
69
2019-05-01
26
Bocheńska Paulina
WTK Hermanów
JUBILATKA (267)
2019-04-30
1
2019-04-30
Borowiak Wiktoria
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2019-04-30
49
2019-05-01
33
Brychczyńska Alicja
KJ Fundacja Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata
SING (137)
2019-04-30
2019-04-30
1
2019-05-01
38
2019-05-01
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2019-04-30
46
2019-04-30
11
2019-05-01
3
500
HEROS (53)
2019-04-30
41
2019-04-30
27
2019-05-01
14
2019-04-30
3
250
2019-04-30
14
2019-05-01
11
2019-04-30
21
2019-05-01
1
2000
2019-04-30
53
2019-04-30
2019-05-01
2
600
2019-05-01
35
2019-04-30
10
2019-05-01
11
Celmerowska Alina
KJ Michałówka
2019-04-30
13
2019-04-30
94
2019-04-30
6
50
2019-04-30
59
Cepa Anna
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2019-04-30
93
2019-04-30
72
2019-05-01
82
2019-05-01
29
Charadnik Vitalii
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
CHABLIS (248)
2019-04-30
18
2019-04-30
89
BARCELONA (249)
2019-04-30
25
2019-04-30
29
2019-04-30
87
2019-04-30
85
2019-04-30
97
2019-04-30
1
2019-04-30
25
2019-04-30
15
Cholerzyńska Beata
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2019-04-30
14
2019-04-30
2019-04-30
2019-04-30
2019-05-01
2019-05-01
27
Czajkowska Katarzyna
Posadowskie TJ
2019-05-01
50
2019-05-01
76
Czaprański Bartosz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
VASCO (104)
2019-04-30
31
2019-04-30
2019-05-01
42
2019-05-01
25
CILIAN II (105)
2019-04-30
36
2019-05-01
48
Dąbrowski Bogusz
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
FANTAZY L (296)
2019-04-30
18
2019-04-30
55
Dąbrowski Mieszko
LKJ Mieczownica
ŁAŃCUT (282)
2019-05-01
34
2019-05-01
53
KADENCJA (283)
2019-05-01
26
2019-05-01
26
Dawidowska-Zawartowska Katarzyna
KS Idmar Krajkowo
KARUSO (221)
2019-05-01
38
2019-05-01
29
Dezor Inga
JUKS Mieczewo
CELINA (136)
2019-04-30
77
2019-05-01
2019-04-30
2019-05-01
64
Doczekalska Lidia
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
HILTON (59)
2019-04-30
76
2019-04-30
82
2019-05-01
59
2019-05-01
Dorynek Jakub
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
2019-04-30
83
2019-04-30
89
KATALEYA (108)
2019-04-30
1
2019-04-30
1
LORDANA K (109)
2019-05-01
68
2019-05-01
31
Dreger Magdalena
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2019-04-30
9
2019-04-30
63
2019-05-01
8
50
2019-05-01
23
SELENA (61)
2019-04-30
58
2019-04-30
29
2019-05-01
53
2019-05-01
42
Drygas Maciej
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
SATILIO (229)
2019-04-30
49
2019-04-30
1
2019-05-01
64
2019-05-01
33
Fimmel Arkadiusz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
BENEFIS (259)
2019-04-30
13
2019-04-30
2019-04-30
29
TICOS L (262)
2019-04-30
81
COBREY F (263)
2019-04-30
92
2019-04-30
74
Frąckowiak Miłosz
KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
JESTLI (67)
2019-04-30
9
2019-04-30
22
2019-05-01
16
2019-05-01
56
Frąckowiak Wiktoria
JKS Fer Więckowice
2019-04-30
22
2019-04-30
2019-05-01
81
Fragstein-Niemsdorff Karolina
St. Podkowa w Moryniu
BROOKLIN (254)
2019-04-30
2019-05-01
1
2019-05-01
26
Fragstein-Niemsdorff Piotr
St. Podkowa w Moryniu
CARAVELL (251)
2019-04-30
41
2019-04-30
57
2019-05-01
45
2019-05-01
73
KREMONA (252)
2019-04-30
56
2019-04-30
67
2019-05-01
21
CASIUS (253)
2019-04-30
1
2019-04-30
1
2019-05-01
33
2019-05-01
33
BROOKLIN (254)
2019-04-30
1
CAISAR SM (255)
2019-04-30
1
2019-04-30
1
2019-05-01
1
2019-05-01
36
Frąszczak Zofia
JKS Moskit Kalisz
CUBAL (301)
2019-05-01
33
2019-05-01
1
Gertig Anna
JUKS Mieczewo
2019-04-30
1
2019-04-30
19
2019-05-01
30
2019-05-01
1
Graczyk Natalia
WTK Hermanów
TALMET (268)
2019-04-30
1
2019-04-30
49
Gramza Amelia
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2019-04-30
58
2019-04-30
1
2019-05-01
1
2019-05-01
1
2019-04-30
1
2019-04-30
77
2019-05-01
1
2019-05-01
33
Gramza Leszek
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2019-04-30
38
2019-04-30
88
2019-05-01
26
2019-05-01
28
2019-04-30
44
2019-05-01
53
2019-05-01
38
2019-04-30
90
2019-05-01
61
TOSCA L (17)
2019-04-30
40
2019-05-01
48
2019-04-30
48
2019-04-30
29
2019-05-01
9
2019-05-01
33
Guzińska Izabella
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
ZANDRA (194)
2019-04-30
88
2019-04-30
61
2019-05-01
21
2019-05-01
49