Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Babiak Filip KJ Infernal Team
2001 (J.)
O034130
10153034
2. Badura Anna Klub Jeździecki Lando
S
O024424
3. Bąk Sebastian St. R&S STABLES
S
O003232
4. Barzdo Antonina Kj Zbyszko
2006 (JM.)
O047581
5. Białas Anna KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
S
O004792
6. Borzęcka Maja KJ Infernal Team
2015 (Mł.)
O042854
7. Celska Olga SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
1999 (MJ.)
O026797
8. Chentkowski Tomasz KJ Welt Opypy
S
O002465
9. Chmaj Julia SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
2003 (J.)
O025961
10. Chrzanowski Hubert KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2005 (JM.)
O040157
11. Chrzanowski Jan KJ Ślęża Wrocław
S
O000807
12. Chrzanowski Karol KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2003 (J.)
O040158
13. Dołhun Jakub KJ Infernal Team
1999 (MJ.)
O034618
14. Drózd Gabriela KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
S
O006793
15. Dryńska Karolina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O043273
16. Fejdych Julia KJK Romico Żywiec
1999 (MJ.)
O034821
17. Filipiak Alicja KJ Infernal Team
2005 (JM.)
O050053
18. Filipiak Zofia KJ Infernal Team
2005 (JM.)
O050054
19. Forlini Samanta Fundacja KJ Zbyszko
1999 (MJ.)
O024587
20. Friedman Maja Bella St. R&S STABLES
2003 (J.)
O031354
10183554
21. Frontczak Barbara KS Happy Horse
2003 (J.)
O034120
22. Gabrysiak Alicja ŁKJ
2004 (JM.)
O036581
23. Galanciak Roksana St. R&S Stables
2002 (J.)
O038135
24. Gawałek Julia KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2001 (J.)
O033416
25. Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001125
26. Gola Katarzyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (JM.)
O036777
27. Grudzień Aleksandra Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O005048
28. Grzesiek Paula KJ Infernal Team
2000 (MJ.)
O034398
29. Gutorska Maja KJ Infernal Team
2001 (J.)
O036925
30. Hamera Helena BPK (MAZ)
2004 (JM.)
O035566
31. Helbich Wiktor JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2001 (J.)
O047941
32. Hrabska Ludwika KJ Infernal Team
2001 (J.)
O024446
33. Janiszewska Gabriela St. R&S Stables
2003 (J.)
O039284
34. Janiszewska Joanna Łódzki KJ
S
O028132
35. Janus Sonia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (JM.)
O041054
36. Jarocka Zuzanna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2003 (J.)
O036061
37. Jaworska Antonina Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2005 (JM.)
O043819
38. Jurzak Franciszek SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2003 (J.)
O028335
39. Kasińska Ewa Bractwo Konne Św. Marcina
2002 (J.)
O039638
40. Kastsetski Raman KJ Welt Opypy
S
O054435
41. Kaźmierczak Maria Brak
2005 (JM.)
Brak
42. Kempska Julia TKJ Garbówek
2002 (J.)
O047298
43. Kępska Angelika KS Happy Horse
2002 (J.)
brak
44. Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001959
45. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
46. Kownacki Mikołaj Karkonoski KJ
S
O023859
47. Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O001772
48. Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O001772
49. Koza Paulina KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O001974
50. Koza Paulina KJ Trachy
S
Nr PZJ: O001974
51. Kozerska Julia KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2001 (J.)
O033177
52. Kozińska Barbara BPK (MAZ)
2001 (J.)
O030953
53. Kozioł Klara Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2005 (JM.)
O032416
54. Krajewski Damian St. Kraju Jumping Team
1998 (MJ.)
O047626
55. Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002442
56. Krajewski Rafał St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002980
57. Kramarz Julia KJ Zbrosławice
2003 (J.)
O035672
58. Kręgielska Nikola Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2003 (J.)
O042182
59. Kryszeń Natasza BPK
2004 (JM.)
Brak
60. Krywult Amelia KJ Infernal Team
2004 (JM.)
O036779
61. Krześlak Emilia KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
2006 (JM.)
O048393
62. Kubiak Grzegorz KJ SO Łąck
S
O000283
63. Kubiak Jakub KJ SO Łąck
2000 (MJ.)
O026764
10165106
64. Kubiak Michał Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O002631
65. Kufel Artur WKJ Lublin / SJ Krupiec
S
O000968
66. Kunikowska Karolina JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
67. Kurosz Julia St. KS Chojnów
2004 (JM.)
O037563
68. Kuwik Karolina KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2003 (J.)
O039250
69. Laskowski Filip Ludowy KJ Abaria Iwno
S
O007105
70. Lasota Jacek St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
S
O009929
71. Lewandowska Jennifer KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2002 (J.)
O041049
72. Lewandowska Paulina Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
S
brak
73. Lubicka Jowita KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
1999 (MJ.)
O023050
74. Maćczak Mateusz Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
S
O019680
75. Machniewicz Ewa St. R&S STABLES
2004 (JM.)
O049391
76. Milczarek Nina KJ Infernal Team
2000 (MJ.)
O026267
77. Minkiewicz Weronika KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
S
O021314
10147770
78. Mordaka Maria KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
2005 (JM.)
O048392
79. Mordaka Patryk KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
2000 (MJ.)
O019196
80. Mrozowska Maria Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O022954
81. Ostręga Damian KJ Jan Kosicki Kobierno
S
O020977
82. Ostrowska Adrianna St. J Napoleńska Zagroda
S
O009229
83. Ostrowska Iga SJ Napoleońska Zagroda
S
O012499
84. Ostrowska Oliwia SJ Napoleońska Zagroda
85. Pająk Maciej KJ Infernal Team
2005 (JM.)
brak
86. Papis Joanna *
S
Brak
87. Pawlicka Dajana Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
1998 (MJ.)
O012267
88. Pawłowska Zuzanna KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2002 (J.)
O039442
89. Płatek Oliwia Kielecki KJ
2004 (JM.)
O034540
90. Poznańska Aleksandra JKS Karolina Mińsk Mazowiecki
2002 (J.)
O036636
91. Pszowski Kamil KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (J.)
O045612
92. Pszowski Kevin KJ Metpol Grodziec
2008 (Mł.)
O047502
93. Rękosiewicz Aleksandra Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
S
O025537
94. Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
1998 (MJ.)
O021427
95. Rudy Monika WKJ Lublin
S
O022452
96. Rytych Damian St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
S
O001066
97. Sabitov Nadia SKJ Virako-Olimpia
2001 (J.)
O024582
98. Sendalska Katarzyna KJ Infernal Team
S
O025213
99. Shalohin Andrei FKJ Zbyszko Więczyń Dolny
S
O021942
10055652
100. Siergiej-Krysztofiak Ludmiła JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
S
O006439
101. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
10009140
102. Słuszniak-Marchwicka Aleksandra FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
S
O000889
103. Sobolewska Paulina Bogusławicki KJ
S
O006758
104. Sorokina Olga FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
S
O026608
10055654
105. Sputowski Mateusz KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
2006 (JM.)
O041775
106. Strzałkowski Antoni KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003463
107. Susperregui-Stempkowska Sara BPK (MAZ)
2003 (J.)
O034160
108. Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O019257
10113179
109. Szczepanik Ewelina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O010008
110. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003977
10093877
111. Troć Wiktoria KJ Salio Biesiekierz Rudny
2003 (J.)
O042931
112. Tybulczuk Tamara Łódzki KJ
2004 (JM.)
O032672
113. Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003576
114. Urbańska Natalia ...
2007 (JM.)
Brak
115. Wąsiewicz Julia KJ Zbyszko
2005 (JM.)
brak
116. Wawrzyniak Pola Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2004 (JM.)
O039971
10160775
117. Weber Klara KJ Infernal Team
2006 (JM.)
brak
118. Wieczorek Kornelia CSJ EQUESTRO ŁÓDŹ
2008 (Mł.)
brak
119. Wójtowicz Tomasz WKJ Lublin
S
O000830
120. Zaręba Aleksandra KJ SO Łąck
2004 (JM.)
O040535
121. Żewłakow Maja St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2002 (J.)
O034881
122. Ziajkowska Magdalena St. KF KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
S
O003437
123. Zimny Ewa KJK Elizar
S
O019033
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

193

AKORD SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Armenia / Ever For Pleasure
O: Beata Grzesiek
B: Krzysztof Kluzowski
K017200 616009590142410
2.

76

ANDORA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Ambrozja / Gilette
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: K. Kluzowski
K021855 616009590011412
3.

144

ANTYLYA MŁP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Szkrab / Arcus
M: Akustyka / Jung
O: Adrian Boczkowski
B: Aleksander Łój
K024088 616006580220913
4.

246

ARAFAT WLKP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Arabeska
O: -
B: -
-- --
5.

192

AROMAT WLKP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Helanis / Cantanis
M: Adina / Pan Franek
O: Klaudia Bulzacka
B:
K013698 616007600156206
6.

106

ASHTON SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Action-Breaker
M: Ashley S
O: Aleksandra Słuszniak-Marchwicka
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
Brak
7.

174

ASKARIA Niem. Sportowa GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Askari / Acord II
M: Kandice / Kolibri
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Kai Uwe Fricke
K024533 DE456370055112
8.

73

ATOMIUM L HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa/168 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Welfin / Lavall I
O: Michał Żewłakow
B: Henrike Feldhaus
K018936 DE421000111411
9.

91

AVANTI Typ Szlachetny POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Łyskacz
M: Ascania
O: Krzysztof Kempski
B: Mirosław Kaczor
K015220 POL999590240206
10.

268

BABILONIA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Bischof L / Bachus
M: Brendy / Liverpool
O: Monika Rudy
B:
K019544 616009580503811
11.

115

BALLANTINA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Aky II / Clinton II
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Tadeusz Koza
K023902 616009540065813
12.

114

BALOU BALOU SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Bijou Be
M: Sofia po wantoz
O: Izabela Safinowska
B: Izabela Safinowska
K023192
13.

46

BALOUSSINIA Pldenburg POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Baloussini / Baloubet du Rout
M: Straciatella / Stalypso
O: Stanisław Procajło
B: Stanisław Procajło
K024112 DE41818250011
14.

264

BARAQUE HOL GER 2013 Ogier gniada/169 F: Baracuda / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Valetta II / Ephebe For Ever
O: Dr. Andreas Kosicki / Wioletta Kosicka
B: Dr. Anderas Kosicki
K024829 DE421000612113
15.

159

BARBÓRKA Wielkopolska POL 2014 Klacz gniada/—- F: Maaik
M: Bagazja
O: Anna Kownacka Lektorka
B: Sk Pępowo
Brak 616007610062414
16.

218

BEATRYCZE MAŁ POL 2014 Klacz kara/mk: F: Emetyt
M: Birma
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: Aneta Ostrowska
Brak
17.

203

BED BOY OLD POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Burberry / Balou Du Rouet
M: Dreau / Dollar Dela Pierre (ex Tlaloc La Silla)
O: Katarzyna Sendalska
B:
K015557 DE433331040409
18.

233

BIQUEEN HOL GER 2009 Klacz siwa/167 F: Quirado / Quidam De Revel
M: Pretty Woman / Limbus
O: Łukasz Kamiński
B:
K024276 DE421000119209
19.

152

BLACK&WHITE 3 HOL GER 2011 Wałach kara F: Cosido / Cosimo
M: Natalie IX / Concerto II
O: MAREK PERZ
B: MAREK PERZ
K024330
20.

263

BOCCACCIO HOL POL 2010 Ogier gniada/170 F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Pretty Queen / Quidam De Revel
O: Wioletta Kosicka
B: Roma Kosicka
K017329 DE421000147310 105GO04
21.

181

BOLGHERI ZK SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Nice Boy /
M: Bryza / Palant
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Zbigniew Kruk
K023105 616009590014513
22.

131

BONI KUC POL 2004 Klacz izabelowata F: Faust / Partner
M: Batida / Cord
O: Joanna Pszowska
B: Stefan Mazur
K020735 POL013640011904
23.

44

BORN FREE SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa/167 F: Ekwador / Heraldik
M: Barka / Jarabub
O: Joanna Babiak
B: Łukasz Kazimierczak
K019947 616009640093110
24.

179

BORUSSIA ZK SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa F: Landino / Landgraf I
M: Bryza / Palant
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Zbigniew Kruk
K025276 616009591005314
25.

160

BRANKA KUC POL 2005 Klacz siwa/kuc:149 F: Bard / Pluto
M: Bajka / Sylvester
O: Krystyna Popkowska
B:
K016842 POL013670070405
26.

57

BUENO L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Cassone / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cimara / Chacco - Blue
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022793 DE441411195313
27.

258

BUHAWI Typ Szlachetny POL 2009 Wałach skarogniada/mk: F: Monsun
M: Enja
O: Barbara Frontczak
B: NN
K026350 616999592000409
28.

54

C ZWERG OLD GER 2008 Wałach siwa/165 F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: Elli / Espri
O: Lutz Luttich
B:
K026955 DE431319745708
29.

128

CABALTICA Oldenburg POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cordiolan
M: Stutbuch 1 Grand Baluba
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Gestuet Lewit
K018552 276098102367146
30.

157

CALINKA Magyar Sportfelver HUN 2014 Klacz siwa/169 F: CALIDO
M: AGROPOINT AMOR
O: JAN ZYBAŁA
B: HUN
K025528 348001144500320
31.

109

CAŁKA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Barros
M: Cyrkonia
O: Stanisław Marchwicki
B: Jan Krzyżoszczak
Brak
32.

134

CANDOR HAN GER 2006 Ogier siwa F: Calido / Cantus
M: Lagune 44465 / Lear
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B:
K010434 DE431310730106 104RI78
33.

150

CAPPUCCINO HAN GER 2012 Ogier kasztanowata/- F: CARRICO/CATOKI
M: GRAFFITI/GRAF GRANNUS
O: DAJANA PAWLICKA
B: -
K022409 DE431316587112
34.

148

CARBONARA MK HAN GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Contendros / Contendro I
M: Stakkana / Stakkato
O: Rinaldo Kiecoń i Artur Moksiewicz
B: Gestute Levitz
K024617 DE431319603712
35.

187

CARENZA OLD POL 2009 Klacz kara/172 F: Carenzo
M: Newada
O: Małgorzata Samborska-Borzecka
B: Gerard Grutza
K018026 Xcc
36.

80

CARMEN SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Pablo / Pik Labionics
M: Corfina / Cranach
O: Dariusz Michalak
B: Dariusz Michalak
K023061 616009591003312
37.

133

CARRERAS HAN GER 2010 Ogier kara F: Cloney / Contender
M: Fortissimo / For Pleasure
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B:
K016556 DE431312317110
38.

105

CASALI Holsteiner Warmblut POL 2014 Klacz siwa/168 F: Casall
M: Z-NewSunshine
O: Stanisław Marchwicki
B: Witold Szydełko
K026729 Brak
39.

234

CASCADEUCE HOL POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Zora XII / Corrado I
O: Kajetan Wałecki
B: Reimer Detlef
K025961 DE421000147614
40.

145

CEDRICK 11 MECKL GER 2007 Wałach gniada/170 F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: PAULINE
O: HAGEN RIDZKOWSKI
B: SILVIA BREHMER
BRAK DE427270016907 105ZM74
41.

195

CENTROPLAST-DINAR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Qulester /
M: Dixi / Dixan
O: PPH Centoplast Sp. z o. o.
B: Arkadiusz Hamczyk
K013390 POL009590280708 104LY18
42.

70

CHAMBERTINA Oldenburdzka POL 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: Brak
M: Brak
O: Brak
B: Mieczysław Chomiak
Brak Brak
43.

110

CHARDONNAY Niem. Sport. GER 2014 Wałach gniada F: Chetlag / Cellestial
M: Classic Cera / Camarque
O: Magdalena Ziajkowska
B:
K021922 DE456560008014
44.

56

CHE GUEVARA L HOL GER 2005 Ogier gniada F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: O-Contendra / Contender
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K009346 DE421000633305
45.

201

CHERROKEE OLD GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Cranach / Contender
M: La Centa / Cento
O: Amelia Krywult
B:
K011619 DE418180061006
46.

35

CHIANTOS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Chianta / Calipso II
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Staniek Diter
K020116 616009540097410
47.

103

CHITO BLUE OLD GER 2005 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue/ Chambertin
M: Quantahara Z / Quinar
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Schocke
K010812 DE418180122205
48.

206

CHOCOLATE BLUE OS GER 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Chacco-Blue/Chambertin
M: Carousa/Carinue
O: Weronika Minkiewicz
B: Gestut Lewitz
K020110
49.

240

CIA MALICA HOL GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Vivien IV / Cristo
O: Rafał Janiszewski
B:
K016875 DE421000423009
50.

120

CLAUS HOL. GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: Cormint
M: Viola XXXXV / Ladas
O: H&B Jakub Jurzak
B: Niemcy
K026183
51.

259

COBAISHA Hanowerska POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Colambo
M: Aisha
O: Sławomir Frontczak
B: Jorn Merzdorf
brak
52.

243

COHIBA L SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Chelsea L / Albaran
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K025113 616009610020414
53.

155

COKOWAAH HAN GER 2010 Klacz kara F: Corlensky G / Cornet Obolensky
M: Soraya / Singular Joter I
O: Mundt Hartwig
B: Mundt Hartwig
K022142 DE431316779710
54.

183

COLANDER AK HOL GER 2014 Ogier siwa F: Colman / Carthago
M: Ostia IV / Contender
O: Przemysław Rozynek
B: Dirk Hannsen
K024845 DE421000016914
55.

149

COME ON UWE HAN. GER 2013 Wałach gniada/176 F: Contendro I
M: Cameron Diaz
O: Dajana Pawlicka
B: Niemcy
K021921
56.

43

COMPASS WESTF POL 2008 Wałach gniada/174 F: Cavalier (Mister) / Maykel
M: La Bonne II / Landstreicher
O: Filip Babiak
B: Szymon John
K018852 DE441411363708
57.

87

CONTINA ELIZAR HOL BEL 2009 Klacz gniada/165 F: Contact Me / Carthago
M: Gina / Latus II
O: Julia Gawałek
B: Kai Gerken
K021729 DE421000541909
58.

265

COR DE LA SAINT VALENTIN HOL GER 2012 Ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Cor De La Bryere / Rantzau
M: Shacira / Carolus I
O: Wioletta Kosicka
B: Dr. Anderas Kosicki
K023639 DE421000581912
59.

125

CORIWAY HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada/162 F: CONNOR
M: ULANA G
O: ANDRZEJ CHMIELOWSKI
B: HANS HERMANN GERICKE
K020444 DE421000201911
60.

182

COURAGE 140 HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Turandot / Claudio's Son
O: Przemysław Rozynek
B: Raimer Hennings
K024846 DE421000116911
61.

119

CRESCENDO Z Zangersheide POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Crown z
M: Copia
O: Hs&B Jakub Jurzak
B: Belgia
K026975 104cu62 104cu62
62.

269

CUBANITO Niem. Sport. POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Chap / Cellestial
M: Astra / Acadius
O: Karolina Gałkowska
B:
K021337 DE456370129911
63.

136

CUIDAM DE VRENDT KWPN POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Quidam de revel
M: Visinaa
O: Magdalena Hałas
B: Brak
K014000
64.

253

CYANDRA HOL GER 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: P-Lyandra / Lavaletto
O: Tomasz Milczarek
B: Maria Huberta Wachendorf
K014412 DE421000254404
65.

232

CZUDYNO DE REM Z ZANG GER 2008 Wałach siwa/169 F: Cap Kennedy / Cassini II
M: Dyne / Dianthus
O: Patrycja Uberhan
B: Zangershaide
K018191 25000108116511E
66.

108

DAGA KUC POL 2011 Klacz kara F: Dekalog
M: Milka
O: Marchwicki Stanisław
B: Grzegorz Lipczyński
brak
67.

272

DAKOTA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Rubin / Rabino / Ramiro Z
M: Donna Cytra / Consor / Cor De La Bryere
O: Agnieszka Staszak
B: Mieczysław Rybka
K022663 616009590251209
68.

200

DANTOS KWPN POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cantos / Contender
M: Tomke H / Nairobi
O: Rinaldo Kiecoń
B:
K014234 528003000806018 104OQ43
69.

210

DELLA ROSA Holsztyn DEU 2011 Klacz gniada F: CANNAVAROS / CASSINI I
M: SIEN LADY / COMICS
O: Jan Badura
B: Aholeinen Erja
K018512
70.

84

DEREK Małopolska POL 2014 Wałach gniada/169 F: Efekt
M: Driada
O: Mateusz Maćczak
B: Stadnina Koni Janów Podlaski
K024825 616006580272214
71.

254

DESTINO Małopolska POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Dionizos
M: Druzja
O: Eugeniusz Sobolewski
B: Bieńko Maria
brak
72.

75

DIAMENT SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Landos II /
M: Doltella / Elvis
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: L. Bieniek
K022773 616009592048813
73.

184

DIMPLE OLD POL 2009 Ogier gniada/163 cm F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Queen De Revel / Quidam`s Rubin
O: Anita Wawrzyniak
B: Małgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
K015243 DE418180155809 104WI94
74.

118

DINDEPENDENT Z Z POL 2013 Wałach siwa/168 F: Dallas VDL
M: nn
O: Anna Sloniec
B: NED
nn nn
75.

82

DONNA NEVA S SP POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: MJT Nevados S / Calvados Z
M: Donwelta S / Weltstein
O: Eliza Karpus
B: Stanisław Szurik
K027377 616009520037315
76.

185

DRIADA ZK WLKP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/157 cm F: Dakar Z
M: Doria
O: Ryszard Biliszak
B: KJ Zbyszko
K020396 616007590061510
77.

196

DUCATI OLD GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Loreley / Lapis Lazuli
O: Salih Barlas
B:
K017712 DE418180634810
78.

261

DUETTE B. KWPN POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: O'Brien / Peter Pan
M: Solo / Celano
O: Aliaksandr Sarachau
B: M. J. Nieberg
K020618 528003000806859
79.

126

DURAVELLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Durette Z / Dutch Capitol
O: Barbara Rękosiewicz
B: Roman Barlik
K014556 POL009610219408
80.

235

E-COFERTINA HOL POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Nefertina / Baldini I
O: Roma Kosicka
B: Hodowla Koni Holsztyńskich Kosiccy Róża
K025445 DE421000600613
81.

161

ECHO MK SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Echeveria / Landos
O: Marek Kucharski
B: Marek Kucharski
K020351 616009600231310
82.

107

EIGHTY EIGHT * NED 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: *
M: *
O: *
B: *
*
83.

242

EL CAPONE KWPN POL 2009 Ogier gniada F: Heartbreaker / Nimmerdor
M: Wnning Girl / Indorado
O: Sebastian Bąk, Tina Mc Dermott
B: Tina Mc Dermott
K023908 528003200912983 105GB16
84.

96

ELANO KWPN POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Zavall VDL
M: Violet
O: Robert Stasiuk
B: ...
K016424 528003200907210
85.

170

ELBERO H KWPN NED 2009 Klacz siwa F: Odermus R / Calido
M: Niporto / Libero H
O: SO Bogusławice
B:
K020078 528003200908142 104SQ56
86.

121

ELLE DARCO SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Ogano Sitte/Darco
M: Emmy
O: Rafał Płatek
B: Rafał Płatek
LKPZJ/4554/19 616009550139711
87.

66

ELMO EZ KWPN NED 2009 Wałach gniada F: Toulon
M: Amy
O: Witold Stempkowski
B: Holandia
K025512
88.

211

ELUE VAN T&L BWP BEL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Beaulieu's Think Big / Toulon
M: Champi / Nabab De Reve
O: Maurycy Kuhn
B: T&L
K018728 056007000E48349
89.

113

ELVIS TRK POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Viskis
M: Elegantka
O: Krzysztof Kulik
B: Krzysztof Kulik
K015965 POL732010040309
90.

74

ENDLESS LOVE KWPN NED 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Warrant / Numero Uno
M: Ajelsinaa / Burggraaf
O: Adrianna Ostrowska
B:
K018683 528003200905392 104TO53
91.

85

ENIGMA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/167 F: Ordon / Biskwit
M: Estera / Effendi
O: Dorota Pawłowska
B: Leszek Kośnik
K022808 616999540004909
92.

72

ENRICO KWPN POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Veneur / Indoctro
M: Lydwien / Casanova
O: Aleksandra Zaręba
B:
K018994 528003200911549
93.

241

EPSON MK SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Mrino /
M: Elektra MK / Anero
O: Sebastian Bąk
B: Marek Kucharski
K026814 616009600086214
94.

172

ESCATO HAN POL 2004 Wałach kara/169 F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Dakita / Dorian
O: Jarosław Celski
B: Dariusz Michalak
K008698 DE431317013204 102YH53
95.

238

FARAMIR TR POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Aktyw / Agar
M: Falka / Winword
O: Andrzej Gos
B: Andrzej Gos
K016959 POL732010048009
96.

47

FARGITA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Afellay / Guidam
M: Urgita / Pierrot
O: Aleksandra Zaręba
B: Hendrix Stal
K018380 528003201011252
97.

175

FARLEY KWPN NED 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Tilena / Nassau
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: W. S. Oosterveld
K024532 528003201007590 105ZV50
98.

124

FERLINA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: APLAUS
M: ABERLINA
O: BARBARA CHMIELOWSKA
B: J.DRESEN
K018791 528003201003241 105MP96
99.

39

FINISH SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Falanga / Fanimo
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Kazimierz Mordaka
K024999 616009591022814
100.

165

FINLANDIA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Qulester /
M: Finola Cord / Concord
O: Adrianna Ostrowska
B: Adrianna Ostrowska
K025610 616009592005814
101.

37

FINLANDIA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Falanga / Fanimo
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Kazimierz Mordaka
K016865 616009590230709
102.

154

FIRST PLEASURE 5 HAN GER 2012 Wałach gniada/170 F: Firth O Lorne / For Pleasure
M: Louna / Landilot
O: JAN ZYBAŁA
B: Claudia Scgrecker
K024604 DE431316892112
103.

151

FLEUR KWPN POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lys Rouge / Lys de
M: Ziezo / Seinman
O: TOMASZ BARTKOWIAK I MAREK PERZ
B: TOMASZ BARTKOWIAK I MAREK PERZ
K021976
104.

86

FREE STAR SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Nintender / Namelus R
M: Farina / Donzini
O: Julia Gawałek
B: Diter Staniek
K024481 616009540098310
105.

40

FUKS SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Pauillac De Meia Lua / Jalisco B
M: Finlandia / Imequyl
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Kazimierz Mordaka
K022752 616009591054713
106.

67

FUNNY KG SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Bolshoi
M: Finezja KG / Kastet
O: Marcin Kryszeń
B: Grzegorz Komin
Brak
107.

141

GALAKTYKA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: Gala / Palegro
O: Michał Kubiak
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K013984 616009510414309 104HO89
108.

260

GENEO SP POL 2005 Wałach F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Guera / Winner
O: Paweł Binek
B:
K015294 POL009640029805
109.

227

GENERATION LOVE SF FRA 2012 Wałach siwa F: Troubadour By Wisbecq / Aiglon Rouge
M: Watch Me Ter Dieschoot / Cento
O: Elodie Stockbroekx
B: E,odie Stockbroekx
K024620 056007000G52724
110.

14

GERONIMO SP POL 2004 Ogier ciemnogniada/172 F: NN
M: NN
O: Paweł Gabrysiak
B: NN
K018168 POL999590507804
111.

41

GERY SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Bischof L / Bachus
M: Grenada / Imequyl
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Kazimierz Mordaka
K020665 616009590145612
112.

249

GINARETTI H KWPN NED 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Andretti /
M: Historie / Belisar
O: Aneta Chmaj-Szmidt
B: H. Van De Heuvel
K023910 52800321106486
113.

143

GIRALDO L KWPN NED 2011 Wałach siwa F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Cersina I / Indorado
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K018982 528003201104318
114.

212

GJALT-D KWPN NED 2011 Wałach kara F: Zapatero VLD / Chin Chin
M: Olivia / Indoctro
O: Piotr Strzałkowski
B: J. Dijkstra
K022542 528003201105500
115.

162

GOETHE SP POL 2009 Ogier gniada F: Ulco /
M: Grease /
O: Marek Twardak
B: Marek Twardak
K020101
116.

81

GOLD QUESTER SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Goldmara po Maram
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: SK Prudnik
K026610
117.

38

GOLDEN II SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Garstka / Sędzia
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Kazimierz Mordaka
K020666 616009590145712
118.

236

GOLDEN ROSE HOL POL 2014 Klacz siwa F: Mylord Carthago /
M: Adrette /
O: Roma Kosicka
B: Hodowla Koni Holsztyńskich Kosiccy Róża
K026474 DE421000549514
119.

189

GREAT PLEASURE II SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Grace / Graf Grannus
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B:
K012121 616009660049206
120.

199

GRUPO PROM ANTRAX Z Z POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Bariton P / Darco
M: Sky / Quick Star
O: Ludwika Hrabska
B:
K023183 056015Z55803509 104FH61
121.

42

GUSTIQUE KWPN NED 2011 Klacz siwa/166 F: Bustique / Indoctro
M: Modependence / Corofino
O: Joanna Babiak
B: J. Vrenken
K020804 528003201101450
122.

173

HANGA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/169 F: Correro / Claudio
M: Hańcza / Rabiato Turbud Z
O: Jan Zybała
B: Kazimierz Bartkowiak
K018794 POL009610038508
123.

180

HAPPY BOY M KWPN NED 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Kalibra / Ulster
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: J.H Mittendorff Hoofdweg 149 7782 DE KRIM
K023262 528003201205110
124.

147

HASTOR SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: HONWED
M: HEJA
O: KRZYSZTOF SEREN
B: RYSZRD SAMSON
BRAK 009640032708 106BW66
125.

197

HERCULES SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Clavius
M: Heraja
O: Paula Tronina
B: xxx
K022156
126.

208

HESTIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/167 F: Chacco-Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Hesja / Liban
O: Dominik Jaworski
B: SK Nowielice
K027237 616009640025712
127.

171

HIP HOP SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Luron / Guidam
M: Hrabina W / Carlon
O: Jarosław Celski
B: Marek Sutnik
K010615 POL009600061006
128.

176

ILLOUCHIN NH KWPN NED 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Zapatero VDL / Chin Chin
M: Tereedom VDL / Baloubet
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: J. Scott
K023832 528003201309487
129.

168

IMBIR SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Pauillac De Meia Lua /
M: Ismena / Imequyl
O: Adrianna Ostrowska
B: Adrianna Ostrowska
K025611 616009592000513
130.

204

IMPRESA MISS NANDO KUC POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Nando Super
M: Imka
O: Agata Dylewska
B: Gotowska Ewa
brak
131.

178

IOWA KWPN NED 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Zavall VDL / Casall
M: Dersina / Indoctro
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: J. F. Abbring Onneresweg 2 9755 Onnen
K023264 528003201303545
132.

49

IRTYSZ SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Palermo / Paradiesfalter
M: Iza - Boo / Lanjonker S
O: Tomasz Wojtowicz
B: Jacek Tokarski
K018903 616009580593111
133.

177

ISCO KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada F: Quasimodo vd Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: Nalve / Burgraff
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: H.G Mosman-Rohe
K023263 528003201307642
134.

205

ISSOS WLKP POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: Cedrus / Ogar
M: Idea / Aspirant
O: Andrzej Głoskowski
B: SK Liski
K009527 POL007600110603
135.

224

IWA SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Wisol/
M: Irka/
O: Mateusz Kroc
B:
K014458 POL009590223203
136.

83

JAGON SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/176 F: Ghana /
M: Jagonda / Montevideo
O: Karolina Dryńska
B: Huzar Sp. z o. o.
K014811 POL009590103905
137.

95

JASTINE SP POL 2005 Klacz F: Ever for Pleasure
M: Jurta
O: Robert Stasiuk
B: Robert Stasiuk
K012855
138.

255

JAZZ SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Pink Floyd HL
M: Jemioła
O: Krzysztof Witkowski
B: Karolina Ferenstein
11665
139.

207

JOGA SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Le Voltaire / Voltaire
M: Jara / Revel
O: Ryszard Minkiewicz
B: SK Rzeczna
K017974 POL009600090508 105KP52
140.

226

JUDSON MŁP POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Saganek / Sajan
M: Judyta / Judex
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: SK Walewice
K010745 POL006590181905 103PF73
141.

248

JUTRZENKA WLKP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Winword / Neshad
M: Justa / Pistolet
O: Aneta Chmaj-Szmidt
B: Andrzej Gos
K016962 POL007640020404
142.

257

KARMELOWY KRÓL SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Love Affair
M: Kaloe
O: Paulina Lewandowska
B: Andrzej Herman
brak
143.

271

KASANDRA DSP GER 2006 Klacz siwa F: Carpalo / Carpaccio
M: Kissy / Piskator
O: Patryk Ruciński
B: Falk Schutze
K021291 DE487000275906
144.

94

KINGSTON HIPPICA Oldenburska POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Kannan
M: Qua
O: Grzegorz Gola
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
K022323 DE418180173811
145.

188

KOLA SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Clear To Jump ST Gyvan Z / Carnute
M: Kolia / Imequyl
O: Jarosław Dołhun
B: SK Widzów
K015556 616009540044809
146.

117

KONTADOR VD MOOLENDREF BWP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cooper vd Heffink
M: Urga/heartbreaker
O: Jacek Kuzma
B: Belgia
PZJ LKPZJ/5447/19 K020516
147.

45

KONTENDRO WESTF GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Kaloe / Spartakus
O: Samanta Forlini
B: Andrzej Herrmann
K014782 DE441411900208
148.

239

KORD TRAK POL 2010 Wałach siwa/mk: F: Aktyw /
M: Kocanka / Winword / Neshad
O: Krzysztof Galanciak
B: Andrzej Gos
K025082 732010051310
149.

62

LA VULKANO L SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: La Marina L / Marino
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K021786 616009610020612
150.

59

LANCELOTTO L SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Lanzarote L / Che Guevara L
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K025026 616009610020214
151.

55

LE CORBUSIER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: La Paloma / Palegro
O: Wiktor Szała
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K016428 616009510445310
152.

130

LEGIONISTA Koń Mały POL 2007 Wałach srokata/kuc:145 F: FACET
M: LEGIA
O: STANISŁAWA GAWAŁEK
B: MAREK PIETRZYK
BRAK POL 013670174007
153.

214

LEON Q OLD GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Sprehe All the Best
O: Strzałkowski Piotr
B: -
K011126
154.

213

LIMELIGHT VAN HET MARESSAHOF BWP BEL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Toulon / Heartbreaker
M: Quina Z / Quidam De Revel
O: Maurycy Kuhn
B: T&L
K022002 056002W00297758
155.

65

LORD OF THE RING KG SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Vandamme / Quidam
M: Larysa K / Graf Top
O: Magdalena Ziajkowska
B: Grzegorz Komin
K017375 616009610115510
156.

112

LOVE SURPRISE TRK POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Paquito Go
M: La Strada/Machandel
O: Krzysztof Kulik
B: Krzysztof Kulik
K026294
157.

111

LUNA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Ukato / Stakkato
M: Lansada / Lancer III
O: Karolina Kurosz
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K016430 616009510444710 105DC76
158.

237

LYANNA OLD POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: Newada / Dido
O: Aleksandra Grudzień
B: Gerard Grutza
K024566 DE433330857412
159.

216

ŁOTSON WLKP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/160 F: Dargon /
M: Łotwa / Łan
O: Joanna Janiszewska
B: Joanna Florczak
K014813 POL007590110107
160.

123

MAKUBA 21 DRP GER 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Machno Carwyn / Carregcoch Bleddyn
M: Schone Maid / Losander
O: Rafał Płatek
B: Hans Huster-Klatte
K020711 DE435350017509 105GR98
161.

225

MARINO SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Rumianek / Orkisz
M: Miranda / Czuwaj
O: Marcin Helbich
B: Mirosław Sadowski
K011139 POL009590018306
162.

97

MASIMO WLKP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Mors /
M: Melissa / Bachus
O: Karolina Kuwik
B: Bogdan Jarząbek
K022357 POL007670027508
163.

89

MAXIMUS SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Stakkato Top / Stakkato
M: Dream Girl / Rhytmus
O: Ewa Zimny
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K024723 616009660670013
164.

163

MEADOW BWP BEL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Horion De libersart /
M: Ischa /
O: Anna i Jan Chrzanowski
B:
K022913
165.

158

MENZO VAN DE ROOMSTRAAT Bel. Gorącokrw. BEL 2012 Wałach kara F: Chopard VDB Z / Canadian River
M: Dior / Obourg
O: Michał Kownacki
B: Guido De Koning
K022981 056002W00301632
166.

247

MICHAEL KNIGHT KWPN GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: --
M: --
O: Łukasz Wyszkowski
B: --
--
167.

209

MICHIGAN VAN DE MIZERIK BWP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/180 F: Nabab de Reve
M: Cindy S/Tenerife VDL
O: Weronika Minkiewicz
B: Sander i Stephanie Lenaers - Bollen
brak 056-002-W00303294
168.

256

MY LITTLE PONY NN POL 2012 Klacz skarogniada/mk:156 F: NN
M: NN
O: ŁKJ
B: NN
brak
169.

270

MY NAME IS NOBODY BAYER GER 2009 Wałach siwa/168 F: Calvados Z / Chellano Z
M: Nacanuda / Capitol II
O: Łukasz Krajewski
B:
K026403 DE481810050109
170.

267

NELSON V/D HUNTERS BWP BEL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Hunter's Scendro /
M: Freya / Flemmingh
O:
B:
K026752 056002W00305653
171.

53

OGANO'S BOY Z ZANG POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Ogano Sitte / Darco
M: Damessa / Cajero
O: Anna Malinga
B: Ireneusz Sławek
K021898 056015Z55748312
172.

169

OMARA VD WELLINGTON BWP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/170 F: Jenson vant meulenhof
M: KAREN VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE
O: So Boguslawice
B: Belgia
Brak Brak
173.

79

PABLO I OLD GER 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Pik Labionics / Pik Bube
M: Ondra / Cor De Brillant
O: Anna Michalak
B:
K008687 DE433330321904
174.

139

PANJAA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Alvaro / Ahorn Z
M: Panja / Poet
O: Grzegorz Kubiak & Anna Siwiak
B: Adam Sosnowski
K024787 A0014891S
175.

78

PICASSO SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Piawa / Wandervogel II
O: Nina Milczarek
B: Aneta Ostrowska
K020801 616009590104512
176.

132

PICCOLO SP POL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Empire / Embassy I
M: Poussette Z / Pucci
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K015893 POL009660212408
177.

135

PRESTON SP POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Solaris / Stalypso
M: Poussette Z / Pucci
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K021712 616009660474211
178.

217

PRIMA KUC POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: Yekus
M: Perła
O: W. Głowacka
B: Zzz
09901 ??
179.

167

PRIMA PRO WLKP POL 2011 Klacz kara F: Pro Savage /
M: Pogonia / Dłużnik
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: Mirosław Janik
K021440 616007590006511
180.

116

Q 7 (Q SIEBEN) HAN GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quaid / Quidam's Rubin
M: Elka / Embassy I
O: Paulina Koza
B:
K019363 DE431311437012
181.

140

QUALITY QUEEN SI ITA 2011 Klacz gniada/168 F: Ol Metta / Flipper D'Elle
M: Lausann 2 (ex Nanette K) / Hamlet
O: Jarosław Stelmach i Rinaldo Kiecoń
B: Cosimo Damiano Gaudiano
K024616 145728
182.

191

QUERIDA HAN POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Quaterback
M: Helaja
O: Katarzyna Filipiak
B: xxx
brak DE431310351012
183.

266

QUISSINI HOL GER 2014 Ogier gniada F: Quidam De Revel /
M: Catolica / Cassini I
O: Andreas Kosicki
B: Andreas Kosicki
K025413 DE421000402514
184.

36

QUITANA OLD GER 2007 Klacz gniada F: Cola / Contender
M: Quanta / Quidams Rubin
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K013363 DE418181540907
185.

245

RAPHAELLA P SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Correro / Claudio
M: Rebella / Landos
O: GR Łukasz Wyszkowski
B: Wojciech Polowczyk
K018637 POL009610010308
186.

244

RASPBERRY SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Rowa / Rotspon
O: Katarzyna Orzechowska-Troć
B: Jakub Wieczorek
K017788 616009590268009
187.

215

RITUS HAN GER 1997 Wałach gniada F: Ritual
M: Granessa
O: Beata Broniatowska
B: Niemcy
K005384 DE316965097
188.

202

RODOS KWPN POL 1998 Wałach skarogniada/172 F: Karandasj
M: Hesna
O: Cezary Pająk
B: xxx
brak xxx
189.

194

RUBIN SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Rudzianka / Arcus
O: Roman Jagieliński
B:
K013348 POL009590099408
190.

61

SANTORINI L HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Urleven Piron / Hurlevent
M: Vinja III / Caretino
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K018981 DE421000142111
191.

166

SATISFACTION SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Cacao Courcelle
M: Serbina
O: A Ostrowska
B: A Ostrowska
Brak
192.

127

SCIARA HS HAN GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Salito / Stakkato
M: Elektra / Escudo I
O: Sonia Janus
B: Hans-Heinrich Schmidt
K024185 DE431311331307 104EH29
193.

60

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Acobada / Acobat II
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K020678 528003201109504
194.

77

SEUL „M” SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Sofia / Le Voltaire
O: Julia Fejdych
B: SK Moszna
K021914 616009690078411
195.

48

SHATTI HAN POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Sir Shutterfly / Silvio I
M: Walburga / Werther
O: Tomasz Wójtowicz
B: Marta Roszkiewicz
K023051 DE431319616713
196.

88

SHELBY EVRARD Z ZANG BEL 2011 Wałach siwa/170 F: Shirocco Des Chaines / Cassini II
M: Lafanta / Faust Z
O: Stanisława Gawałek
B: Aurelie Evrard
K021797 056015Z55644611
197.

156

SHOUPPY II VD KATTEVENNEN Z ET ZANG BEL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Shouppydam Des Horts / Qiudam De Revel
M: Etoile / Darco
O: Przemysław Sawicki
B: Spronken BVBA
K022698 056015z55799412
198.

104

SILVANA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Wencco
M: Satyna
O: Stanisław Marchwicki
B: Sławomir Grzelczyk
Brak
199.

219

SILVER SPP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: ŁYSKACZ
M: SILEN
O: Lasota Jacek
B: Lasota Jacek
brak 616009592044913
200.

142

SILVER SELENO WESTF POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Spartakus / Spartan
M: Falkenhof’s Lancis / Lancer III
O: Maria Zarzycka
B: Maria Zarzycka
K026556 DE441411386513
201.

93

SOLY JEAS Hanowerska GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Stolzenberg/Stakkato
M: Lanette/Le Primeur
O: Mariusz Kułaga
B: Ulrike Widdel
K024443 DE431317406909
202.

52

SONET SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Quinnus III / Quidams Rubin
M: Sofia / Quamiro
O: Anna Malinga
B: SK Racot
K016697 616009610059410
203.

129

SONNY BOY M Oldenburg POL 2009 Wałach kara F: Sandro Boy Junior / Sandro Boy
M: SH Latina / Westminster
O: JOANNA PSZOWSKA
B: Iris Hierse
K018678 DE433330462909
204.

100

STIGMATICA HAN GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Uccello / Now Or Never M
M: Suerte / Stalypso
O: Łukasz Koza
B: Hannelore Weygand
K022326 DE431314407411
205.

186

SWEET NOISE-M SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:157 F: Cento Sohn / Cento
M: Sedapura / Last Tycoon
O: Marek Friedman
B: Krzysztof Stelmaszyk
K016290 616009530086909
206.

146

SZULER SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Luron / Guidam
M: Szaki / Kissovo
O: Grzegorz Kubiak
B: SK Ochaby
K019540 616009540018610 105DW46
207.

101

TALL KUC POL 2010 Ogier gniada/kuc: F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
O: Stanisław Marchwicki
B: Jarosław Budziak
K019624 6169995805865100
208.

68

THIMOTE HESKA GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: nn
M: nn
O: Aleksandra Janiec
B: Niemcy
K025507
209.

122

TIK TAK SP POL 2008 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Condiavolo / Cantus
M: Taber / Warkando Wonderbon
O: Rafał Płatek
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K018090 616009690190508 104QX68
210.

102

TOGO SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: La Calidat
M: Tesmiran
O: Joanna Papis
B: *
Brak
211.

198

TOYOTA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Talwara / Loxley
O: Przedsiębiorstwo Dremus Waldemar Muszyński
B:
K025142 61600951039511
212.

69

TULLAMORE DEW OLD POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
M: Foria
O: Dorota Heidrich
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K019496
213.

50

ULISSES SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Rammstein / Rheinsberg
M: Urabelle / Germus R
O: Tomasz Wojtowicz
B: Krzysztof Ciechoński
K012028 POL009580333708 104QP07
214.

262

VALKIRIA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Aroland PG / Roland
M: Valeria / All Hands On Deck
O:
B:
K023453 616009530002112
215.

71

VOILA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/165 F: Cantero
M: Volterra
O: Emilia olczak-Kozioł
B: Mieczysław Chomiak
Brak Brak
216.

190

WESFALIA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Quaide Cassin / Cassini I
M: Wisła / Izjum
O: Jarosław Dołhun
B: Sławomi Łagun
K020299 616009640020010 104XZ77
217.

58

WESTFALIA L WESTF GER 2013 Klacz gniada F: Darjeeling / Diarado
M: Cracker Jane / Coronino
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022801 DE441410800213
218.

51

WINCHESTER SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Winona / Nobody
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: SK Prudnik
K011825 616009540082407
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Babiak Filip KJ Infernal Team
250
100
500
SUM:
850.00
Bąk Sebastian St. R&S STABLES
20
100
SUM:
120.00
Barzdo Antonina Kj Zbyszko
50
SUM:
50.00
Białas Anna KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
350
75
20
22
250
1000
SUM:
1717.00
Chentkowski Tomasz KJ Welt Opypy
22
500
100
SUM:
622.00
Dołhun Jakub KJ Infernal Team
20
250
SUM:
270.00
Fejdych Julia KJK Romico Żywiec
20
SUM:
20.00
Forlini Samanta Fundacja KJ Zbyszko
500
22
SUM:
522.00
Gawałek Julia KJK Elizar Jejkowice
100
20
100
100
SUM:
320.00
Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
50
22
300
500
SUM:
872.00
Gola Katarzyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
50
50
400
30
SUM:
530.00
Grzesiek Paula KJ Infernal Team
400
75
SUM:
475.00
Gutorska Maja KJ Infernal Team
400
50
SUM:
450.00
Janus Sonia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
300
100
400
SUM:
800.00
Jarocka Zuzanna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
22
50
20
400
SUM:
492.00
Jurzak Franciszek SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
50
13
300
SUM:
363.00
Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
300
750
1000
500
400
1500
13
30
22
600
SUM:
5115.00
Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
100
500
22
22
150
SUM:
794.00
Kownacki Mikołaj Karkonoski KJ
30
SUM:
30.00
Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
400
SUM:
400.00
Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
13
100
SUM:
113.00
Koza Paulina KJ Trachy
100
300
SUM:
400.00
Kozioł Klara Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
50
SUM:
50.00
Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team
20
SUM:
20.00
Krajewski Rafał St. Kraju Jumping Team
30
13
30
SUM:
73.00
Kramarz Julia KJ Zbrosławice
150
SUM:
150.00
Krywult Amelia KJ Infernal Team
50
SUM:
50.00
Krześlak Emilia KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
500
SUM:
500.00
Kubiak Grzegorz KJ SO Łąck
30
1200
5000
SUM:
6230.00
Kubiak Jakub KJ SO Łąck
50
100
SUM:
150.00
Kubiak Michał Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
22
100
300
SUM:
422.00
Kufel Artur WKJ Lublin / SJ Krupiec
200
200
3500
SUM:
3900.00
Kunikowska Karolina JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
50
SUM:
50.00
Kuwik Karolina KJ Ślęża Wrocław
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Laskowski Filip Ludowy KJ Abaria Iwno
13
300
200
SUM:
513.00
Lewandowska Jennifer KJK Elizar Jejkowice
20
SUM:
20.00
Lubicka Jowita KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
150
SUM:
150.00
Milczarek Nina KJ Infernal Team
20
100
50
250
SUM:
420.00
Minkiewicz Weronika KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
400
300
SUM:
700.00
Ostręga Damian KJ Jan Kosicki Kobierno
400
400
20
22
100
200
SUM:
1142.00
Ostrowska Adrianna St. J Napoleńska Zagroda
200
100
200
750
500
2500
SUM:
4250.00
Ostrowska Iga SJ Napoleońska Zagroda
100
13
30
SUM:
143.00
Pawlicka Dajana Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
750
1200
500
100
300
SUM:
2850.00
Pawłowska Zuzanna KJK Elizar Jejkowice
100
SUM:
100.00
Płatek Oliwia Kielecki KJ
13
SUM:
13.00
Rękosiewicz Aleksandra Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
20
SUM:
20.00
Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
200
500
200
SUM:
900.00
Shalohin Andrei FKJ Zbyszko Więczyń Dolny
1200
200
SUM:
1400.00
Siergiej-Krysztofiak Ludmiła JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
22
200
300
SUM:
522.00
Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
22
200
600
1500
SUM:
2322.00
Sputowski Mateusz KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
200
SUM:
200.00
Strzałkowski Antoni KJ Strzała Krubiczew
25
20
750
200
400
SUM:
1395.00
Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
600
SUM:
600.00
Szczepanik Ewelina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
13
30
SUM:
43.00
Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
25
600
100
500
SUM:
1225.00
Tybulczuk Tamara Łódzki KJ
20
75
SUM:
95.00
Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
200
1000
100
50
200
750
SUM:
2300.00
Wawrzyniak Pola Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
100
SUM:
100.00
Zimny Ewa KJK Elizar
100
225
13
SUM:
338.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Babiak Filip
KJ Infernal Team
2019-05-03
41
2019-05-03
14
2019-05-04
3
250
2019-05-05
8
100
COMPASS (43)
2019-05-03
81
2019-05-03
21
2019-05-04
14
2019-05-05
17
2019-05-03
29
2019-05-03
40
2019-05-04
2
500
2019-05-05
33
Badura Anna
Klub Jeździecki Lando
2019-05-03
9
2019-05-03
84
2019-05-04
39
2019-05-04
40
2019-05-05
52
Bąk Sebastian
St. R&S STABLES
EPSON MK (241)
2019-05-03
2
2019-05-03
2019-05-04
35
2019-05-04
28
EL CAPONE (242)
2019-05-03
68
2019-05-03
20
20
2019-05-04
10
2019-05-04
5
100
Barzdo Antonina
Kj Zbyszko
CAŁKA (109)
2019-05-03
40
2019-05-03
10
2019-05-04
4
2019-05-04
42
2019-05-05
7
50
Białas Anna
KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
FINISH (39)
2019-05-03
37
2019-05-03
4
2019-05-04
6
2019-05-05
2
2019-05-05
3
350
FUKS (40)
2019-05-03
20
2019-05-03
63
2019-05-04
7
75
2019-05-04
27
2019-05-05
31
GERY (41)
2019-05-03
13
20
2019-05-03
10
22
2019-05-04
3
250
2019-05-05
1
1000
Borzęcka Maja
KJ Infernal Team
CARENZA (187)
2019-05-03
15
2019-05-03
17
2019-05-04
13
2019-05-04
14
2019-05-05
17
ISSOS (205)
2019-05-03
34
2019-05-03
2019-05-04
24
2019-05-04
2019-05-05
2
Celska Olga
SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
HIP HOP (171)
2019-05-03
56
2019-05-03
28
2019-05-04
46
2019-05-04
40
2019-05-05
33
ESCATO (172)
2019-05-03
27
2019-05-03
79
2019-05-04
2019-05-04
Chentkowski Tomasz
KJ Welt Opypy
CANDOR (134)
2019-05-03
15
22
2019-05-04
3
500
2019-05-05
9
PRESTON (135)
2019-05-03
62
2019-05-04
18
2019-05-05
7
100
Chmaj Julia
SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
JUTRZENKA (248)
2019-05-03
80
2019-05-04
56
2019-05-05
20
2019-05-03
61
2019-05-03
9
2019-05-03
23
2019-05-04
31
2019-05-04
Chrzanowski Hubert
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
BRANKA (160)
2019-05-03
13
2019-05-05
4
2019-05-03
6
2019-05-04
12
2019-05-04
8
Chrzanowski Jan
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
MEADOW (163)
2019-05-03
67
2019-05-03
48
2019-05-04
4
2019-05-04
37
2019-05-05
23
2019-05-03
39
2019-05-03
33
2019-05-04
38
2019-05-04
17
2019-05-05
3
Chrzanowski Karol
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
ECHO MK (161)
2019-05-03
39
2019-05-04
36
2019-05-05
46
2019-05-03
26
2019-05-04
4
GOETHE (162)
2019-05-03
91
2019-05-04
48
2019-05-05
2019-05-03
39
2019-05-04
53
Dołhun Jakub
KJ Infernal Team
KOLA (188)
2019-05-03
23
2019-05-03
16
20
2019-05-04
3
250
2019-05-05
24
WESFALIA (190)
2019-05-03
56
2019-05-03
82
2019-05-04
30
2019-05-05
49
Drózd Gabriela
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
KASANDRA (271)
2019-05-04
61
2019-05-05
Dryńska Karolina
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
JAGON (83)
2019-05-03
16
2019-05-03
55
2019-05-04
12
2019-05-04
54
Fejdych Julia
KJK Romico Żywiec
2019-05-03
63
2019-05-03
17
20
2019-05-04
41
2019-05-05
29
Filipiak Alicja
KJ Infernal Team
AROMAT (192)
2019-05-03
14
2019-05-03
29
2019-05-04
25
2019-05-04
33
2019-05-05
7
Filipiak Zofia
KJ Infernal Team
QUERIDA (191)
2019-05-03
50
2019-05-03
2019-05-04
15
2019-05-04
2019-05-05
11
Forlini Samanta
Fundacja KJ Zbyszko
2019-05-03
2
500
2019-05-04
12
22
2019-05-05
12
Friedman Maja Bella
St. R&S STABLES
2019-05-03
69
2019-05-03
49
2019-05-04
19
2019-05-04
47
2019-05-05
Frontczak Barbara
KS Happy Horse
BUHAWI (258)
2019-05-03
25
2019-05-03
2019-05-04
2019-05-04
30
Gabrysiak Alicja
ŁKJ
2019-05-03
42
2019-05-03
71
2019-05-04
17
2019-05-04
29
2019-05-05
22
Galanciak Roksana
St. R&S Stables
KORD (239)
2019-05-03
48
2019-05-03
2019-05-04
36
2019-05-04
Gawałek Julia
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2019-05-03
49
2019-05-04
4
100
2019-05-05
22
2019-05-03
22
20
2019-05-03
7
100
2019-05-04
8
100
2019-05-05
Głoskowski Andrzej
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-05-03
31
2019-05-04
8
50
2019-05-05
25
DUCATI (196)
2019-05-03
9
22
2019-05-04
18
2019-05-05
HERCULES (197)
2019-05-03
64
2019-05-04
2
300
2019-05-05
3
500
TOYOTA (198)
2019-05-03
30
2019-05-03
70
2019-05-04
44
2019-05-05
Gola Katarzyna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2019-05-03
37
2019-05-03
47
2019-05-04
22
2019-05-04
15
2019-05-05
32
2019-05-03
47
2019-05-03
8
50
2019-05-04
7
50
2019-05-04
2
400
2019-05-05
9
30
Grudzień Aleksandra
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
LYANNA (237)
2019-05-03
2019-05-03
2019-05-04
14
2019-05-04
2019-05-05
5
Grzesiek Paula
KJ Infernal Team
AKORD (193)
2019-05-03
2
400
2019-05-03
50
2019-05-04
20
2019-05-05
4
75
Gutorska Maja
KJ Infernal Team
RUBIN (194)
2019-05-03
13
2019-05-04
1
400
2019-05-05
5
50
Hamera Helena
BPK (MAZ)
2019-05-03
2019-05-04
53
2019-05-05
Helbich Wiktor
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
MARINO (225)
2019-05-04
3
2019-05-04
52
2019-05-05
24
Hrabska Ludwika
KJ Infernal Team
2019-05-03
27
2019-05-03
53
2019-05-04
2019-05-05
20
Janiszewska Gabriela
St. R&S Stables
2019-05-03
31
2019-05-03
55
2019-05-04
24
2019-05-04
31
2019-05-05
28
Janiszewska Joanna
Łódzki KJ
ŁOTSON (216)
2019-05-04
19
2019-05-04
5
2019-05-04
Janus Sonia
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
SCIARA HS (127)
2019-05-03
3
300
2019-05-03
73
2019-05-04
32
2019-05-04
2019-05-05
3
100
CABALTICA (128)
2019-05-03
59
2019-05-03
19