Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Grand Prix Międzynarodowych Targów Tulipanów
Chrzypsko Wielkie, 2 maja 2019

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O003220
2. Ceglarski Maciej Posadowskie TJ
S
O007295
3. Chruściewicz Joanna KJ Cavallo Szczecin
S
O002774
4. Dahlke Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O012845
5. Dyderska Oliwia BPK
2002 (J.)
Brak
6. Grygier Zuzanna KS Jumping Events Poznań
2006 (JM.)
O041952
7. Grzybowska Małgorzata bpk
2001 (J.)
brak
8. Jach Klaudiusz KJ Sokół Damasławek
1999 (MJ.)
O037943
9. Kamieniarz Ewa Cwał Zakrzewo
S
O053663
10. Kostrzewska Klaudia St. J Baborówko
S
O020885
11. Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002442
12. Krajewski Rafał St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002980
13. Kurp Emilia Cwał Zakrzewo
2006 (JM.)
brak
14. Lembicz Patryk St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
1999 (MJ.)
O034796
15. Liszyńska Julia Cwał Zakrzewo
2004 (JM.)
O053973
16. Przewoźna Katarzyna St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
S
brak
17. Remisz Michał KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O028882
18. Strzałkowska Beata KJ Cavallo Szczecin
S
O006100
19. Wallicht Letycja Cwał Zakrzewo
2005 (JM.)
brak
20. Wesoły Marcin St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O007322
21. Ziółek Henryk Cwał Zakrzewo
S
O025757
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

29

ARABIAN-ATIN-RO Kuc Walijski POL 2012 Ogier izabelowata/kuc: F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Apasjonata Viva Viva / Carmana's Neptun
O: Iveco Truck Partner
B:
K022186 616013610122112
2.

26

BLACK JACK OLD GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Charming Boy / Contendro I
M: Celira / Rouletto
O: Jan Jach
B: Gerd Gerdes
K020863 DE433330564108
3.

18

BODRUM L WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Brawura / Landos
O: Elżbieta Greser
B: SK Racot
K021374 616007610124412
4.

19

CASSAL'S BOY HOL GER 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Cassall /
M: Anna-To / Cassini I
O: Anna Farysej
B:
K025500 421000183812
5.

22

CASSALL SON HOL GER 2011 Ogier kara F: Casall /
M: Hertha III / Sir Shostakovich
O: Anna Farysej
B:
K025501 421000254911
6.

6

CHACCO BOY Z HAN GER 2015 Wałach gniada/170 F: Cascalido / Castino
M: Corby / Crazy Classic
O: Elżbieta Greser
B:
K026763 DE431311401515
7.

7

DUNKA HAN DNK 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Chacco - Blue / Chambertin
M: Dorina / Don Juan
O: Elżbieta Greser
B:
K015833 DE431319641408
8.

40

ELVE KWPN POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Carambole/
M: Ulive/
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
brak
9.

34

EMICA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Emanuelle / Luron
O: Małgorzata Grygier
B: SK Prudnik
K021950 616009690017212
10.

11

FAUNA KG SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Finezja KG / Fatma
O: Karol Komin
B: Grzegorz Komin
K016492 616009610223508
11.

10

INDIA SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa/170 F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Inczara / Czad
O: Michał Remisz
B: Agnieszka Lisiak
K025482 616009610005213
12.

30

INNOCENTY Kuc Walijski POL 2014 Wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: Falk / Ijsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Imka / Varpullan Wieroch
O: Zuzanna Grygier
B: Ewa Gotowska
K025137 616013520046814
13.

14

IRMA KWPN NED 2013 Klacz gniada/170 F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Nerma / Burggraaf
O: R. Strating
B:
K026769 528003201301387
14.

37

IZARA J SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/164 F: Cancoon
M: Isadora Duncan L
O: Paweł Dyderski
B: Kwiron Juszczak
Brak
15.

16

JAGODA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/165 F: Corrado Boy /
M: Jedyna /
O: Michał Remisz
B: Artur Cap
brak 616009610088512
16.

8

KALINKA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Rapsod /
M: Korweta /
O: Patryk Lembicz
B: Mariusz Paradowski
brak
17.

23

KRONOS WLKP POL 2005 Ogier gniada F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: Klaudia / Mangan
O: Urszula Farysej
B: SK Racot
K010587 POL007610135505
18.

20

LARRON'S SON SP POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: Larron / Lancer II
M: Gaja / Carry Son
O: Joanna Chruściewicz
B: Monika Tadych
K025843 616009640037712
19.

24

LIGHTNING TG SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Orient / Biskwit
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Van't Zorgvliet
O: Wiktoria Borowiak
B: Tomasz Gogołek
K026180 616009610196112
20.

15

LINUS 217 REN GER 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Lord Lancer / Lancer II
M: Granni Smith / Grannus
O: Przemysław Sawicki
B: Tobias Schult
K014217 DE443430466906
21.

25

LORETTA B SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Otello / Winner
M: Laurin du Libaire / Diamnt de
O: Barbara Brzóska
B: Łukasz Brzóska
K024894 616009610175013
22.

27

MONTANA P SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qredo De Paulstra
M: Miss Monroe / Landor S
O: Stajnia Wapno Jan Jach
B: Przemysław Piskorek
K024032 616009610047812
23.

13

MY NAME IS NOBODY BAYER GER 2009 Wałach siwa/168 F: Calvados Z / Chellano Z
M: Nacanuda / Capitol II
O: Łukasz Krajewski
B:
K026403 DE481810050109
24.

5

ONTARIO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Ewa Kamieniarz
B: Inga Klaybor Domańska
K026760 616999600303113
25.

33

PLEJADA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Patryk Lembicz
B: Nieznany
Brak
26.

3

PRINCESSA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/164 F: Landos II / Lord
M: Prysilla / West
O: Jarosława Bukowski
B: Józef Jastrząbek
K016829 POL009640012408
27.

39

QUENTCHEN GLÜCK WESTF GER 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quo Vados / Quidam De Revel
M: Grace / Gracioso
O: Johannes Jakobs
B: Josef Platte
K026602 DE441410781005
28.

9

ROCO AK WLKP POL 2015 Klacz ciemnogniada/159 F: Contendus / Contender
M: Romina AK / Romeo Des Vaux
O: Michał Remisz
B: Andrzej Kramer
K027369 616007610107115
29.

21

TELCO SP POL 2006 Ogier gniada F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Tanita / Calettos Son
O: Urszula Farysej
B: SK Racot
K010635 POL009610101206
30.

12

TREASURE QUEEN Z ZANG POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Treasure Z / Tlaloc La Silla
M: Warior Queen / French Buffet
O: Paweł Jarosz
B:
K018495 056015Z55847809
31.

17

TREFL SP POL 1998 Ogier ciemnogniada/174 F: Cabrol Amicor / Caletto I
M: Tarcza / Czad
O: SO Łąck
B: SK Nowielice
K023647 POL009660069698
32.

4

WIVIAN SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Bolshoi /
M: Welonda /
O: Elżbieta Greser
B: Anna Kierznowska
brak
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2019-05-02
6
2019-05-02
11
Ceglarski Maciej
Posadowskie TJ
TREFL (17)
2019-05-02
2
Chruściewicz Joanna
KJ Cavallo Szczecin
2019-05-02
2019-05-02
13
2019-05-02
12
TELCO (21)
2019-05-02
Dahlke Agata
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-05-02
1
2000
ELVE (40)
2019-05-02
3
800
Dyderska Oliwia
BPK
IZARA J (37)
2019-05-02
2019-05-02
14
Grygier Zuzanna
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2019-05-02
2019-05-02
10
EMICA (34)
2019-05-02
6
2019-05-02
Grzybowska Małgorzata
bpk
JAGODA (16)
2019-05-02
12
Jach Klaudiusz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-05-02
15
2019-05-02
14
Kamieniarz Ewa
Cwał Zakrzewo
2019-05-02
2019-05-02
1
Kostrzewska Klaudia
St. J Baborówko
2019-05-02
2019-05-02
4
Krajewski Łukasz
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2019-05-02
10
2019-05-02
9
Krajewski Rafał
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2019-05-02
7
IRMA (14)
2019-05-02
8
Kurp Emilia
Cwał Zakrzewo
WIVIAN (4)
2019-05-02
2019-05-02
8
Lembicz Patryk
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2019-05-02
2019-05-02
15
Liszyńska Julia
Cwał Zakrzewo
2019-05-02
2019-05-02
3
Przewoźna Katarzyna
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
PLEJADA (33)
2019-05-02
7
2019-05-02
Remisz Michał
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2019-05-02
5
INDIA (10)
2019-05-02
16
JAGODA (16)
2019-05-02
9
Strzałkowska Beata
KJ Cavallo Szczecin
2019-05-02
KRONOS (23)
2019-05-02
4
600
Wallicht Letycja
Cwał Zakrzewo
2019-05-02
16
Wesoły Marcin
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2019-05-02
5
400
2019-05-02
13
Ziółek Henryk
Cwał Zakrzewo
2019-05-02
2019-05-02
11
DUNKA (7)
2019-05-02
2
1200

Number of Riders: 21

Number of Horses: 32

The sum of prizes: 5 000.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl