Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Abaimov Artem KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O041142
10147338
2. Adamczak Agnieszka LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O002896
3. Ast Dominik St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O009826
4. Baehr Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2002 (J.)
O026050
5. Bembenik Olimpia JKS Przybyszewo
1998 (MJ.)
O012805
6. Bernacińska Iga SJ Turzyn
S
O015152
7. Bobkowicz Maja St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
2005 (JM.)
brak
8. Borowiak Wiktoria KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2000 (MJ.)
O051799
9. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O003220
10. Cepa Anna St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2003 (J.)
O036422
11. Chanaj Julia JKS Elcon Szczecin
2004 (JM.)
O042760
12. Charadnik Vitalii Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
S
O043396
13. Chlasta Oliwia KJ Kapada Wiry
2004 (JM.)
O051804
14. Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
S
O007978
15. Cieślak Weronika St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
2005 (JM.)
brak
16. Ciołek Julia St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
2004 (JM.)
brak
17. Czajkowska Katarzyna Posadowskie TJ
2003 (J.)
O039193
18. Czaprański Bartosz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O006993
19. Dahlke Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O012845
20. Dahlke Wojciech KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002846
21. Darul Maria KJ w Zagórowie
2003 (J.)
O042919
22. Derda Agata KJ Michałówka
2005 (JM.)
O037759
23. Dezor Inga JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
2002 (J.)
O036962
24. Dorynek Jakub KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
S
O020558
25. Dreger Magdalena KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2003 (J.)
O039346
10178539
26. Fimmel Arkadiusz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003278
27. Fragstein-Niemsdorff Piotr St. Podkowa w Moryniu
S
O002202
28. Gertig Anna JUKS Mieczewo
2003 (J.)
O042577
29. Gniadek Oliwia bpk
2002 (J.)
O037779
30. Gniazdowska Maja JKS Tornado Szczecin
1999 (MJ.)
O025049
31. Gramza Amelia St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2006 (JM.)
O036337
32. Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
S
O002865
33. Greniuk Karolina KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2003 (J.)
O038788
34. Grodziska Sylwia JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O054829
35. Grzegorz Karolina bpk
2004 (JM.)
O037780
36. Guzińska Izabella KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O020114
37. Gużkowski Maciej KJ Bonin
S
O004178
38. Heigelmann Weronika Racocki KJ
2001 (J.)
O042326
39. Hemmerling Julia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1999 (MJ.)
O032196
40. Hendrys Maja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (J.)
O033273
41. Henzel Dominika KJ Sokół Damasławek
2004 (JM.)
O032572
42. Hybiak Adam St. KJ Stajnia ADAMUS
S
O037386
43. Ignasiak Marta KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2002 (J.)
O037880
44. Irmer Sandra JKS Elcon Szczecin
2000 (MJ.)
O028063
45. Janiszewska Paulina KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2001 (J.)
O027574
46. Janku Julia KJ Ranczo Kolata
2000 (MJ.)
O029215
47. Jaremko Marcin St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2003 (J.)
O041949
48. Jóskowiak Michał St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
1998 (MJ.)
O020561
49. Kąkol Mariusz KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O015007
50. Kaniewska Maja St. Kraju Jumping Team
1998 (MJ.)
O009716
51. Kasperek Maciej Racocki KJ
S
O012017
52. Kasprzak Emilia KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
1999 (MJ.)
O029187
53. Kaźmierczak Julia WTK Hermanów
2001 (J.)
O034514
54. Kicińska Weronika Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
1998 (MJ.)
O018672
55. Kiciński Janusz KJ Profil Piła
S
O044133
56. Klóska Slawomir POL
S
10021333
57. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
58. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
59. Kmieciak Joanna St. KJ Gronówka
S
O020888
60. Kopras Marek KJ Kopras
S
O009336
61. Kosek Katarzyna JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O037720
62. Kosiba Paula JKS Fer Więckowice
2002 (J.)
O037719
63. Kosicka Lena KS Centaurus Zielona Góra
2006 (JM.)
O048818
64. Kosińska Weronika St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2005 (JM.)
O034411
65. Kostrzewska Klaudia St. J Baborówko
S
O020885
66. Krajewska Klaudia SKJ Horseprofi Łód
S
O034925
67. Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002442
68. Krajewski Rafał St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002980
69. Krzyżostaniak Joanna KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O000334
70. Kucharska Zuzanna St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2005 (JM.)
O036961
71. Kucharzak Nina KJ Jeziorki-Osiczna
2003 (J.)
brak
72. Kucia Adam UKS Trójka
S
O045688
73. Kuflińska Karolina KJ Lansada Milsko
S
O003150
74. Kuśmierkowska Kamila MKS Dąb SJ Dębno
S
O001622
75. Lachowicz-Wołoszyn Wiktoria KS Centaurus
2000 (MJ.)
O027955
76. Langner Maria KJ Stajnia Ozorowice
S
O008823
77. Laskowski Filip LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O007105
78. Libera Aleksander KJ Sokół Damasławek
1998 (MJ.)
O021513
79. Litka Kaja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2005 (JM.)
O042455
80. Ludwiczak Hubert KJ Sokół Damaslawek
S
O001944
81. Ludwiczak Magdalena KJ Sokół Damasławek
2017 (Mł.)
O012119
82. Łozowska Wiktoria Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
S
O011944
83. Maćkowiak Marcin KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1999 (MJ.)
O030897
84. Makowski Arkadiusz JUKS Mieczewo
S
O004753
85. Marchwicka Maja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2005 (JM.)
O032501
86. Matoszko Klaudia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2004 (JM.)
O035387
87. Michalska Marianna St. J Baborówko
2004 (JM.)
brak
88. Mikołajczak Krzysztof KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O000419
89. Mizgier Agata LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O003406
10046187
90. Nagła Kornelia St. KJ Stajnia ADAMUS
1998 (MJ.)
O037384
91. Niestrawski Kamil KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O021429
92. Niestrawski Kamil KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O021429
93. Nowak Aleksandra LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O022891
94. Osieka Hanna St. Kraju Jumping Team
1998 (MJ.)
O015246
10125704
95. Pawlak Nicole KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (J.)
O043616
96. Pawlicka Dajana St. Kraju Jumping Team
1998 (MJ.)
O012267
97. Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1998 (MJ.)
O012267
98. Pełeszczak Paulina St. KJ Gronówka
S
O047112
99. Pierzyńska Paulina WTK Hermanów
S
O034485
100. Polcyn Zuzanna Racocki KJ
2003 (J.)
O041166
101. Połczyńska Zofia SJ Turzyn
S
O001780
102. Poręba Jarosław KJ Maximus Kowary
S
O000520
103. Prudzienica Agnieszka KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
S
O023378
104. Rachwalski Krzysztof JKS Elcon Szczecin
S
O052927
105. Reinhold Julia KJ Lansada Milsko
S
O012924
106. Rękosiewicz Aleksandra Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
S
O025537
107. Robak Aleksandra brak
S
O044627
108. Rogowski Waldemar JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O000542
109. Rogowski Waldemar KJ HEAA Turek
S
Z000542
110. Romankiewicz Hanna KS Centaurus
2002 (J.)
O036465
111. Rutkowska Karolina KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
O025499
112. Rutkowska Katarzyna St. J Baborówko
S
O011146
113. Rybczyńska Olga St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
2003 (J.)
brak
114. Sawicki Norbert St. J Pro Eques
S
O012321
115. Siczyński Alan JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
S
O033924
116. Siczyński Alan JUKS Mieczewo
S
O033924
117. Siennicka Maria St. Kraju Jumping Team
2002 (J.)
brak
118. Siennicka Zofia St. Kraju Jumping Team
2001 (J.)
brak
119. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
10009140
120. Słuszniak-Marchwicka Aleksandra FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
S
O000889
121. Smoczyk Łukasz Racocki KJ
S
O004704
122. Sobocka Aleksandra KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2004 (JM.)
O040954
123. Sobocka Aleksandra KJ Leśna Wola
2004 (JM.)
O040954
124. Sorel Agata JKS Gogolewo
1999 (MJ.)
O019097
125. Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (J.)
O020505
126. Starczak Eliza KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O022121
127. Starkowski Krystian JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O006986
128. Stawicka Marianna KJ Kapada Wiry
2006 (JM.)
O047671
129. Stronczyńska Oliwia KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
2003 (J.)
O047590
130. Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O019257
10113179
131. Szczęsna Sonia JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O006437
132. Szychowiak Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2001 (J.)
O035565
133. Szymańska Julia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2005 (JM.)
O049366
134. Tauchert Oliwia St. Interhorse
2003 (J.)
O039358
135. Tchorzewska Monika KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
O037760
136. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003977
137. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003977
10093877
138. Trynka Renata St. Kraju Jumping Team
2003 (J.)
O045645
139. Trzaskawka Patrycja St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O022802
140. Tuliszkiewicz Olga KJ Sokół Damasławek
2006 (JM.)
O037941
141. Ueberhan Patrycja WTK Hermanów
2000 (MJ.)
O034863
142. Urbaniak Eryk UKS Trójka
S
O027552
143. Walkiewicz Wiktoria KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
2000 (MJ.)
O038351
144. Wandzel Maria KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
2004 (JM.)
O047324
145. Wasilewski Łukasz KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
S
O003765
146. Weigt Agata Racocki KJ
1998 (MJ.)
O023367
147. Wicenciak Aleksandra Racocki KJ
2003 (J.)
O040246
148. Wichniarek Barbara KJ Michałówka
2004 (JM.)
O044554
149. Wierzbicki Krzysztof KS Idmar Krajkowo
S
O006317
150. Witkowska Katarzyna St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O004587
151. Wołodkowicz Olimpia bpk
1999 (MJ.)
O013447
152. Wosiek Magdalena KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
O010229
153. Woźniak Hubert KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2006 (JM.)
O034428
154. Woźniak Wiktoria Karkonoski KJ
2002 (J.)
O023612
155. Wysoczański Filip KJ Michałówka
2005 (JM.)
O040749
156. Zwolińska Michalina bpk
S
O011450
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

240

ADJANI VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Aktion Pur Z / Ars Vivendi
M: Burberry Du Chateau Hollogne / Canturo
O: Spronken BVBA
B: Spronken BVBA
K026836 056015Z55764414
2.

8

AFRYKA BH WLKP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Elf / Fanimo
M: Andoria BH / Emetyt
O: ELTECH Grzegorz Greniuk
B: Bogna Hupa
K025536 616007661401813
3.

313

AKERMAN SP POL 2009 ogier kasztanowata F: Santiego / Saint Cloud
M: Łuna / Rubin
O:
B:
K027806 POL009590011309
4.

49

ALIOR SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Coriano'S Ass / Coriano Z
M: Alzacja / Tjungske
O: Paweł Chudziak
B: SK Racot
K025292 616009610075614
5.

46

ALL MY HEART SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/- F: Ekwador / Elvis
M: Argenta / Lambado
O: Leszek Pawlak
B: Aleksandra Lusina
K024450 616009640065212
6.

181

AMARU L HOL GER 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Patricia VIII / Calgary
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K021006 DE421000193312
7.

265

AMELIA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/172 F: Larron /
M: Anna-Shila /
O: Tomasz Rybczyński
B: Kazimierz Bartkowiak
brak -
8.

194

ANGARA L HAN GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Christian / Cartani
M: Charlotte / Check In
O: Wiktor Szała
B:
K024678 DE431310568813
9.

106

ANTARES SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada/178 F: Action-Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Antiqua / Quidam De Revel
O: Artur Hanna Wołodkowicz
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K023018 616009510252013
10.

45

ARA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/175 F: Liberado / Libertino
M: Arkadia / nn
O: Andrzej Biernaczyk
B: GR Michałków Sp. z o. o.
K018209 616009610159410
11.

214

ARES Kuc Connemara POL 2000 Ogier gniada/kuc:145 F: Fort Doolin / Rory Rudah
M: Antalya Bordei / O'Brien Du Chesnay
O: Wysoczańska Małgorzata
B: Bogdan Jarząbek
K021942 POL013670000900
12.

305

ASHFORD 4 OLD POL 2004 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Ars Vivendi / Acord II
M: Petite Croix / Coupon
O: Mariusz Kąkol
B:
K018359 DE433331414204 103CW88
13.

64

ASHTON SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Action-Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Ashley S / Askari
O: Aleksandra Słuszniak-Marchwicka
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K023396 616009510252113
14.

205

ASTI SPUMANTE L HAN GER 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: Asti Spumante / Argentinus
M: Calypso`s Girl / Calypso II
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K026959 DE431312305615
15.

186

AVOCADO L WESTF GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Co - Pilot / Contender
M: Anneliese / Avocado
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K010762 DE441410885406 103UQ54
16.

68

AWIATOR S SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/160 F: Black Jack /
M: Avilell S / Grand De La Cour
O: Anna Woźniak
B: Stanisław Szurik
K026428 616009520041814
17.

270

BACARDI SP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/172 F: Corvallo /
M: Birma / Kevin
O: Kamil Niestrawski
B: Beata Bagińska
K026993 6160096700183
18.

164

BADOLAN OLD GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Balou Du Ruet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Annette / Widolan (Willi)
O: Paul Schockemohle
B: Paul Schockemohle
K024195 DE418184046711
19.

16

BAILANDO WLKP POL 2008 Ogier kasztanowata/- F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Bossa Nova / Carbano
O: -
B: Krzysztof Lik
K013436 POL007590152908 104OZ10
20.

287

BASSARA SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: La Mistral / Leuthen I
M: Barcarola / Moravia
O: Jarek Kołodziej
B: Janusz Grzewiński
K024887 616009610078914
21.

172

BASTYLIA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/172 F: Sokrates /
M: Barsa / Castiglione L
O: SK Pępowo s/z w Gogolewie
B: SK Pępowo s/z w Gogolewie
K027878 616009610001914
22.

86

BATUMI L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach siwa F: Corvo / Coronas
M: Romira / Grossadmiral
O: Leszek Gramza
B:
K024910 DE441410775113
23.

75

BELLA LA LUNA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Grosso / Contendro I
M: Bella II / Orkisz
O: Paula Kosiba
B: SK Kaczenice
K019523 616009680023811
24.

157

BENEFIS SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Benares / El Bundy
O: Maciej Błażejewski
B: SK Racot
K019760 616007610060110
25.

268

BIAŁKA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/kuc:142 F: Ludger /
M: Bajka /
O: Sylwester Kosiński
B: Sylwester Kosiński
brak 616013682003512
26.

132

BOLERO DUE KUC POL 2011 Wałach gniada/mk:145 F: Bolero / Life And Liberty
M: Kimberley / nn
O: Julia Janku
B: -
K021749 616013610182011
27.

247

BOLIWIA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Barbur / Bujak
M: Bienica / Cap De B' Neville
O: Kinga Wieczorek
B: SK Pępowo
K025872 616007610048711
28.

115

BOTSWANA 2 HAN GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Bon Balou / Balou du Rouet
M: Aluna / Acorado
O: Daria Krzemińska
B: Florian Bohner
K026594 DE431310183610
29.

41

BRANEK WLKP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/172 F: Coriano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Branka / Turbud Quirinus
O: Marek Kaźmierczak
B: SK Racot
K027619 616007610113315
30.

152

BRIDGET JONES SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Golden Aviator / Aviano
M: Butterfly / Lancer II
O: Kopras Sp. z o. o.
B: Kopras Sp. z o. o.
K025165 616009610071912
31.

190

BUENO L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Cassone / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cimara / Chacco - Blue
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022793 DE441411195313
32.

57

C-KARAT CARTE D'OR SP POL 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Nameless / Nimrod B
M: Czelari / Saphir
O: Ignacy Lachowicz
B: Hubert Kierznowski
K007900 616009670000501
33.

254

CABONA WESTF GER 2010 Klacz siwa/165 F: Calido /
M: La Bonne I / Landstreicher
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: -
brak -
34.

77

CALGARY OLD POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Quattro's Queen / Quattro B
O: Karolina Kuflińska
B: Jacek Janiszewski
K021297 DE418180154809
35.

211

CALINKA Magyar Sportfelver HUN 2014 Klacz siwa/169 F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Agropoint Amor / Alcatraz
O: Jan Zybała
B: -
K025528 HUNKMF144500320
36.

312

CALVADA F WESTF POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Sable Rose / Uriel
M: Cexti / Cavalier
O: Marek Fimmel
B: Armin Stockem
K024028 DE441410952413
37.

182

CAPITALNA II G. SP POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Ekwador / Elvis
M: Contessa II G. / Turbud Quirinus
O: Andrzej Gołaś
B: Andrzej Gołaś
brak 616009640031414
38.

237

CAPPUCCINO HAN GER 2012 Ogier kasztanowata/- F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Graffiti / Graf Grannus
O: Dajana Pawlicka
B: -
K022409 DE431316587112
39.

79

CARETINO KAMA HOL POL 2004 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Hostess I / Coriolan
O: Jan Kuśmierkowski
B: Jan Kuśmierkowski
K008722 DE421000320504
40.

52

CARJONKER SP POL 2005 Ogier gniada F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Carmen / Nurjev
O: Edward Suszek
B: Edward Suszek
K009471 POL009610094605
41.

283

CARNAVAL HDH KWPN NED 2015 Ogier siwa/- F: Cream on Top / Concorde
M: Gerderieka II VL / Campbell VDL
O: Edmund Idkowiak
B: Hans Dings
K027830 528003201509186
42.

212

CARO'S ELS KWPN NED 2007 Klacz siwa/169 F: Carolus II / Capitol I
M: Calvali Z / Calvin Z
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B:
K018342 528003000706428
43.

81

CAROLUS KWPN NED 2007 Ogier gniada F: Lord Z / Lord
M: Ocarole / Indoctro
O: Jan Kuśmierkowski
B:
K012117 528003000701879
44.

89

CARTO BOY OS GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Saronja / Sandro Boy / Quick Star
O: Karolina Osieka i Hanna Osieka
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K025958 DE418184016410 105ZY97
45.

200

CASABLANCA L SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Colina L / Quinta Real
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K018968 616009610105411
46.

53

CASALLETTO HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Casquetto / Casall
M: Utopia IX / Caretino
O: Anna Słodkiewicz
B:
K016658 DE421000133710
47.

69

CASALLINA HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Tessa XVIII / Cassini I
O: Anna Woźniak
B: Guenther Fielmann
K024811 DE421000000111
48.

242

CASARO OLD GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Conteur / Contender
M: Loreley / Loran
O: Beata Kaniewska
B: Jochen Huntenburg
K019608 DE433330946909
49.

102

CASINO ROYALE EQUINEX Z Z BEL 2015 Ogier gniada/172 F: Cor De La Bryere / Rantzau XX
M: Corenda / Carano
O: Artem Abaimov
B: Kevin Reydams Equinex
K027539 056015Z55641315
50.

255

CASIUS HOL POL 2015 Ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Caleo /
M: Viola / Cassini II
O: SK.Bielin
B: SK.Belin
K027134 456560485615
51.

293

CASSARIO Niem. Sport GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Casskeni II / Cassini II
M: Cyganka / Elliot
O: Bartłomiej Ordanik
B:
K021630 DE456570196812
52.

279

CASSIOPEIA VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Comilfo Plus Z / Comme Il Faut
M: Etoile / Darco
O: Spronken BVBA
B: Spronken BVBA
K026834 056015Z55764014
53.

294

CASSTIEL KAMA SP POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Cassini Kama / Cassini I
M: Nerma / Cantanis
O: Grzegorz Gniadek
B: Jan Kuśmierkowski
K022406 616009640079910
54.

156

CASTOR HOL GER 2006 Wałach gniada/172 F: Concerto / Contender
M: Keley / Leonid
O: Leszek Pawlak
B: Frank Bensemer
K011970 DE421000273906
55.

219

CATINA BLUE FG WURT GER 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Paola S / Pik Solo
O: -
B: -
K027615 DE473730357410
56.

257

CELINA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Idol / Carbano
M: Cyntia / Polder
O: Inga Dezor
B: Lech Frydrych
K024900 616007610031712
57.

241

CEOVILLE S SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Leoville / Elan De La Cour
M: Centka / Marino
O: Monika Michalak
B: Stanisław Szurik
K015467 POL009520047808
58.

7

CERES SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Czarnuszka / Royal Court
O: Alexander Konowalczyk
B: Stanisław Grygier
K018650 616009610042611
59.

310

CHABLIS HAN GER 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cador /
M: Esculypsa / Escudo I
O: Jan Pobierowski
B:
K026945 DE431310367313
60.

165

CHACARTA OLD GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Cool Lady / Cartoon
O: Paul Schockemohle
B: Paul Schockemohle
K025223 DE418185066812
61.

9

CHANTEL WLKP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Arktos / Geronimo
M: Cystyna / Robin
O: Joanna Krzyżostaniak
B: Jakub Rogacki
K022566 616007610053013
62.

130

CHANTORIA B WESTF GER 2015 Klacz gniada/163 F: Michael Angelo F / Bajou Du Rouet
M: Chantal / Caretello B
O: -
B: -
K027765 DE441411225414
63.

54

CHARLIE 254 HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Arosa / Corrado I
O: Gabriel Waszkiewicz
B:
K024472 DE421000102512
64.

197

CHE GUEVARA L HOL GER 2005 Ogier gniada F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: O-Contendra / Contender
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K009346 DE421000633305
65.

258

CHELLO Z ZANG BEL 2007 Wałach siwa/170 F: Calvino Z / Calvin Z
M: Chella Chiquez / Chellano Z
O: Maciej Gołąbek
B: E. Schep
K015285 Z531007
66.

19

CHICHOLINA MEKL GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cecotto's As / Cecotto
M: Bowinnie Z / Balougran
O: Bioraj sp. z o.o.
B: x
K024503 DE427270218813
67.

105

CHOCCOLISSIMO GOLD HAN GER 2011 Ogier kasztanowata/172 F: Concetto / Caletto I
M: Ginette / Ginsberg
O: Olimpia Wołodkowicz
B: Wilfried Gluesing
K020795 DE431310524211
68.

129

CILIAN II HOL GER 2005 Wałach siwa/168 F: Clearway / Capitol I
M: Eldorado / Corrado I
O:
B:
K027401 DE421000176205
69.

285

CINDIRELLA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/167 F: Casino L / Cassiano
M: Costa Rica L / Wessex
O: Patrycja Trzaskawka
B: Bartosz Szymborski
K026518 616009610209612
70.

145

CIRA W Niem. Sport. GER 2005 Klacz gniada/164 F: Carry Gold / Carry
M: Classic Girl / Classic Man
O: Piotr Stronczyński
B: Herbert Weissing
K012921 DE410103210405
71.

51

CLINTARA WESTF POL 2009 Klacz siwa/- F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: Caria / Castillo
O: Weronika Kicińska
B: -
K018773 DE441411351909
72.

203

COCOLITA L OLD GER 2015 Klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Coupe Decoeur / Calido
M: V-Cantura / Canturo
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K026960 DE418182536615
73.

192

COHIBA L SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Chelsea L / Albaran
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K025113 616009610020414
74.

208

COKOWAAH HAN GER 2010 Klacz kara F: Corlensky G / Cornet Obolensky
M: Soraya / Singular Joter I
O: Mundt Hartwig
B: Mundt Hartwig
K022142 DE431316779710
75.

127

COLETTE 101 HOL GER 2003 Klacz siwa/170 F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Madame III / Acobat I
O: Izabela Libera
B:
K013340 DE421000403503
76.

309

COLLIN M HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa/168 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Valerie II / Cassini II
O: Olga Martinczak
B:
K022509 DE421000256011
77.

250

COLMINO HOL GER 2008 Wałach siwa/168 F: Colman / Carthago
M: Thirza / Caretino
O: Jos Lansink
B: -
K026714 DE421000114008
78.

176

COLORADO SUNRISE HOL GER 2014 Wałach gniada F: Cormint / Calido I
M: Wendy VI / Casado
O: Artur Gołaś
B:
K027422 DE421000059614
79.

103

COMANDER 12 OLD GER 2008 Ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Quolcenta / Cento
O: Artem Abaimov
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K024162 DE418181337008
80.

238

COME ON UWE HAN GER 2013 Wałach gniada/176 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Cameron Diaz / Cornet Obolensky
O: Dajana Pawlicka
B: -
K021921 DE431310077413
81.

314

COMTA HAN GER 2014 klacz gniada F: Comte / Contendro
M: Suerte / Stalypso
O:
B:
K027554 DE431314406814
82.

171

CONQUEST HAN GER 2009 Wałach gniada/166 F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Lady Jane / Laptop
O: Aleksandra Robak
B: Klaus Below
K027418 K027418
83.

65

CORBINIAN DRP GER 2009 Wałach kara/kuc:148 F: Carry Gold / Carry
M: Luette Deern / Henry
O: Krzysztof Derda
B: Dr. Volker Suchren
K024681 DE435350116609
84.

37

CORIWAY HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada/162 F: Connor / Casall
M: Ulana G / Clearway
O: Emilia Chmielowska
B: Hand Hermann Gericke
K020444 DE421000201911
85.

288

CRUMBLE MG MECKL GER 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Cumberland /
M: Quo Vadis / Quattoro
O: Olga Szyroki-Lichota
B: Marianne Henning
K025425 42720018812
86.

34

CUIDAMME SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Centuria / Lavendel
O: Janusz Kiciński
B: Michał Szafryna
K015685 POL00961022710
87.

107

CZARNA PERŁA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/170 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Czarna Hańcza / Clear To Jump St Gyvan Z
O: SK Racot
B: SK Racot
K025267 616009610074614
88.

169

DANTE ŚL POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Chef Supreme / Chief's Crown
M: Drwina / Evento
O: Adam Kucia
B: Justyna Janiak
K017624 POL008610082808
89.

112

DIAMENT TRAK POL 2012 Wałach kara/163 F: Emis / Heleris
M: Delicja / Kaliniec
O: Jacek Stawicki
B: Mirosław Kulpiński
K023234 POL732010074212
90.

95

DIAVONA MŁP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/171 F: Huzar /
M: Dębogóra / Nible
O: Joanna Kmieciak
B: SK Iwno
K021136 616006610207510
91.

111

DIGISPORT CALLISTA HAN GER 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Erle / Espri
O: Karolina Osieka
B:
K013928 DE431310044907 104GV94
92.

96

DUCIANO OLD GER 2011 Wałach kara F: D'inzeo / Douglas
M: Quality Girl / Quality
O: Zofia Połczyńska
B:
K022850 DE433332138511
93.

36

DURAVELLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Durette Z / Dutch Capitol
O: Barbara Rękosiewicz
B: Roman Barlik
K014556 POL009610219408
94.

158

ELECTRIC LADY HOL GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: N-Kithara / Corrado I
O: Sławomir Kwiatkowski
B: Waldemar Kasperski
K024029 DE421000582812
95.

184

ELIZABETH Z Zangerscheide POL 2015 Klacz gniada/168 F: Elvis Ter Putte/Diamant De Semilly
M: Columbia/Cassini I
O: Adnrzej Gołaś
B: Niemcy
056015Z55791215
96.

10

ESCHNAPUR HAN GER 2000 Wałach kara/167 F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Rabs Muecke / Rabino
O: Joanna Krzyżostaniak
B:
K010389 DE431311333300
97.

311

ESCUELA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada F: Conthargos /
M: Escoveta / Dounba
O:
B:
K026309 616009580271714
98.

226

EULVE KWPN NED 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Ulive / Karandasj
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
K023126 528003200914366
99.

193

FAHRENHEIT L HOL GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Lenett / Loran
M: Wanda X / Cassini II
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022795 DE421000047613
100.

162

FALSTAFF L SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Chardonnay L / Contender
M: Fiona L / Favory
O: BM Kobylin
B: KJ Aleksander Elizówka
K011108 POL009580187606
101.

134

FARON SP POL 2015 Wałach skarogniada/165 F: Salamon / Darko
M: Farina / Czad
O: Zofia Połczyńska
B: SK Nowielice
K026749 616009640010415
102.

38

FERLINA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: Applaus / Unistar
M: Aberlina / N-Aldato
O: Emilia Chmielowska
B: J. Dresen
K018797 528003201003241
103.

243

FIDELIO HAN GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: For Edition / Forsyth
M: Zerena / Zeus
O: Jana Beck
B: Georg Gerken jun.
K025543 DE431314204810
104.

209

FIRST PLEASURE 5 HAN GER 2012 Wałach gniada/170 F: Firth O Lorne / For Pleasure
M: Louna / Landilot
O: Jan Zybała
B: Claudia Scgrecker
K024604 DE431316892112
105.

100

FLOTYLLA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Alvaro / Ahorn Z
M: Flourin Du Rouet / Bajou Du Rouet
O: Leszek Mizgier
B: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
K020429 616009610171811
106.

232

FLOYD KWPN NED 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Casall / Caretino
M: Texas M / Indoctro
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B: -
K019765 528003201003444
107.

48

FUKS SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/175 F: Cassini Kama / Cassini I
M: Fulda / Aviano
O: Wiesław Chanaj
B: Paweł Kiełbasa
K014666 616009640093809
108.

223

FUNNY BOY KUC POL 2012 Ogier siwa/kuc: F: Falk / Ijsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Ksantia / nn
O: Szymon Tuliszkiewicz
B:
K022353 616013520045812
109.

42

GALA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Agar /
M: Gazela / Arak
O: Maria Langner
B: SK Dębno
K018623 POL007610201306
110.

35

GANDALF MŁP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/mk: F: Davinci / Veloce De Favi
M: Goldika / Devin Du Maury
O: Agnieszka Matoszko
B: Anna Modelewska
K024366 616006680053712
111.

180

GAUDI L HOL GER 2013 Wałach siwa/167 F: Cayado / Clearway
M: Zita VIII / Canto
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022796 DE421000047413
112.

271

GERMANIA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/167 F: Samba Hit /
M: Gwiazda / Niels
O: Marek Barczyk
B: SK Dębno
K027646 616009611054409
113.

286

GERONIMO KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada/170 F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Contica / Con Air
O: Helena Gromada
B:
K020233 528003201110280
114.

307

GINGERBREAD RED WINE Z POL F:
M:
O:
B:
115.

220

GIORGIO SP POL 1998 Ogier kara/161 F: Oder
M: Galaktika
O: Małgorzata Pietrowska
B: -
K006431 POL009611091898
116.

256

GIPSY KING-A SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/168 F: Hingis / Marcus
M: Grejs / Dionizos
O: Sławomir Stoiński
B: Agata Adrianowska
K027584 616009600157912
117.

244

GIRARD SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Kingsten / Aldatus
M: Gilette / Corofini
O: Tomasz Zdziebkowski
B: Genactiv Sp. z o. o.
K021983 616009640058712
118.

61

GIRLFRIEND SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Neo / Luron
M: Golden Star / Cantanis
O: Katarzyna Kosek
B: KOPRAS Sp. z o. o.
K017844 616009610094909
119.

249

GITANIA VAN DE HOEVEN Z Z BEL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Galisco Van Paemen / Cicero Z
M: Charlies Angel / Con Air
O: Jos Lansink Karel Cox
B: Jos Lansink Karel Cox
K024936 056015Z55704513
120.

231

GOLDDIGGER GR KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada/167 F: Tinka's Boy / Zuidpool
M: Zandgirl G / A Hold Up Premier
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B:
K020944 528003201105112
121.

246

GOOFY OLD GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Chassidy / Chacco-Blue
O: Myriam Dickenherr
B: Myriam Dickenherr
K027617 DE473730564013
122.

304

GRACENTO S SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/178 F: Concert / Concetto
M: Gracenta / Graf
O: Dorota Daral
B: Dorota Daral
K016388 POL009520050408
123.

239

GRANADA WLKP. POL 2010 Klacz gniada/166 F: Colox Cup / Con Capitol
M: Colox Cup / Con Capitol
O: -
B: -
K016467 616007600284110
124.

104

GRANAT MŁP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/161 F: Top Gun / Prince Igor
M: Graba / Bonaparte
O: Monika Tchorzewska
B: SK Dobrzyniewo
K011318 POL006540022406
125.

315

Grand Levisto F SP POL 2009 G Bay F: Leonardo/Loxgraf Go
M: Grand Lady/Lambada
O: Marek Fimmel
B: Marek Fimmel
126.

39

GRAND LEVISTO F SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: Leonardo / Loxgraf Go / Landgraf I
M: Grand Lady / Lambada / Landgraf I
O: Magdalena Gertig
B: Marek Fimmel
K016631 616009610091909
127.

221

GRANDIOSO SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Tjungske / Carthagoz
M: Grenlandia / Landos
O: Paulina Kwiatkowska
B: SK Racot
K017711 616009610059310
128.

78

GRANDO SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa/- F: Georgika / Kastet
M: Georgika / Kastet
O: Jolanta Kuflińska
B: Jolanta Kuflińska
K011056 POL009680021107
129.

83

GRANIT SP POL 2013 Wałach skarogniada/167 F: Casino - L / Cassiano
M: Grenlandia / Landos
O: Paulina Pierzyńska
B: SK Racot
K023319 616009610104713
130.

295

HAPPY SIXTIETH BIRTHDAY HOL POL 2014 Wałach gniada/169 F: Connor / Casall
M: Cenna-To / Quirado
O: Marek Kopras
B: Marek Kopras
K027333 DE421000546914
131.

97

HARD CASH KWPN NED 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Jessy / Cavalier
O: Zofia Połczyńska
B:
K022410 528003201208227
132.

93

HASAL SP POL 2015 Wałach kara/176 F: Salamon / Darco
M: Hesja / Liban
O: Szymon Tęcza
B: SK Nowielice
K027532 616009640010715
133.

110

HASAN SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chacco-Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Hanoi / Turbud Quirinus
O: Jan Korczyński
B: SK Nowielice
K024476 616009640008912
134.

94

HELP ME BOY DU PETIT VIVIER BWP BEL 2007 Wałach siwa/170 F: Blue Boy / Poor Boy
M: Trust Me Du Petit Vivier / Nonstop
O: Arleta Tauchert
B: -
K017155 BELW261186BWP
135.

59

HERA HAN GER 2014 Klacz siwa/164 F: Companiero / Colman
M: Hanna / Sable Rose
O: -
B: -
K027862 DE431436925914
136.

55

HEROS SP POL 2007 Ogier gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Hipnoza / Cantanis
O: Edward Suszek
B: Paweł Stasiak
K011425 POL009610128007
137.

124

HOKO LADY SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/174 F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Hossa / Zodiak
O: Adam Czajkowski
B: Daniel Wieliczko
K023029 616009670090310
138.

236

HOLLISTER KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada/172 F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Ciranka H / Lord Z /Lux Z
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B:
K020946 528003201200365 105RS10
139.

90

HOPKINS SP POL 2011 Ogier siwa/170 F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Heraja / Castilio
O: Agnieszka Adamczak
B: Violetta Nojmann
K019464 616009640037811
140.

23

HORAYA OMHG KWPN POL 2012 Klacz siwa/164 F: Quasimodo Z / Quidam De Revel
M: Shoraya / Corland
O: Leszek Gramza
B:
K026999 528003201207530
141.

248

HORTENCJA SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Arcygraf / Royal
M: Hala / Graf Quidam
O: Kinga Wieczorek
B: Władysław Mirowski
K023184 616009610017609
142.

227

IELVE KWPN POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quidaro / Quidam De Revel
M: Eulve / Carambole / Cassini I
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
K024945 528003201308014
143.

148

IMAR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/168 F: Lesotho /
M: Imara /
O: Andrzej Szymański
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o . o
K014668 POL009640034307
144.

280

IN PERSONA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: In Shalla / Chef Supreme
O: Sebastian Wicenciak
B: -
K019038 616007610114011
145.

263

INDI SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/163 F: Heban /
M: Indonezja /
O: Monika Ciołek
B: Mariusz Kijek
brak -
146.

251

INDINA PP KWPN POL 2013 Klacz gniada/166 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Wadina / Corrado I
O: Jos Lansink, Koos Poppelaars
B: Koos Poppelaars
K026703 528003201309359
147.

120

ITALIAN SP POL 2009 Ogier kasztanowata/163 F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Iliada / Czad
O: Michał Stanisławiak
B: Adam Omen
K020727 616009660601109
148.

278

IVORY ES KWPN GER 2013 Ogier gniada/160 F: California / Calvino Z
M: Emira / Warrant
O: Klaudia Kostrzewska
B: E. Schep
K026000 528003201305764
149.

131

JAMAICA VAN'T VALKENHOF BWP BEL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Nonstop / Darco
M: Euforie / Lambada Van Berkenbroeck
O: Andrzej Jaremko
B:
K018465 056002W00290534
150.

143

JAMAYKA SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Joy / Iterb
O: Jerzy Jakubczak
B: Jerzy Jakubczak
K014239 POL009580579906
151.

147

JASKIERNIK MŁP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Frazes /
M: Jasna Zorza / Jallienny
O: Agata Weigt
B: SK Walewice
K021728 616006590203412
152.

277

JEREMIASZ MŁP POL 2010 Ogier kasztanowata/- F: Top Gun / Prince Ig'or
M: Jej Wysokość / Toledo
O: Sonia Szczęsna
B: SK Walewice
K017367 616006590241010
153.

252

JINADINA PP KWPN NED 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Marius Claudius / Concorde
M: Calladina PP / Canturo
O: -
B: -
K026704 528210004145896
154.

142

KALISTO SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa/164 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Kolina / Kolibri
O: Marcin Polcyn
B: Joanna Łuczaj
K024053 616009670063813
155.

298

KARTOUCHE WLKP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/169 F: Cotton Club / Cantus
M: Kobra / Kwakier
O: Zuzanna Śliwińska
B: -
K012612 POL007640013905
156.

261

KASIA TS POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:149 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Damian Bobkowicz
B: Bartosz Kwasiżur
K025890 616999610244611
157.

47

KASINIA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Cassini Kama / Cassini I
M: Kanasta / Czandor
O: Krzysztof Walicki
B: Krzysztof Walicki
K024449 616009640067912
158.

275

KASKADA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Kaskaneta / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Adam Hybiak
B: Tomasz Poliński
K023557 POL999611266404
159.

116

KATALEYA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/- F: Catuzo / Carambo
M: Kasjopeja / Fokus
O: Nina Wandel
B: Nina Wandel
K026675 616009640064412
160.

297

KENSINGTON KWPN NED 2015 Wałach skarogniada/172 F: Caretino Gold / Caretino
M: UB-40 / Laroche
O: -
B: -
K027885 528003201507199
161.

202

KING HEARTBREAKER L KWPN NED 2015 Wałach gniada/164 F: Calvaro Z / Caletto I
M: Goronda Musterd / Heartbreaker
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: -
K026961 528003201504168
162.

253

KING VALENTINO Z ZANG BEL 2014 Ogier gniada/166 F: King Julio / King Kolibri
M: Valentina Van 'Theike / Nabab De Reve
O: Jos Lansink
B: Jos Lansink
K026717 056015Z55590914
163.

259

KREMONA Niem. Sport. POL 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Laspari / Levisto
M: Krymka / Elliot
O: SK Bielin
B: SK Bielin
K023410 DE3456570196512
164.

204

KUFONIA L KWPN NED 2015 Klacz siwa/162 F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: Ufonia / Contender
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: -
K026962 528003201508259
165.

201

KULSON L KWPN NED 2015 Wałach gniada/168 F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: Vishnoe / Niveau
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: -
K026963 528003201508900
166.

292

KUROSAWA SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Księżniczka / Eskudo
O: Bartłomiej Ordanik
B:
K018124 616009680111609
167.

137

LA CASA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/170 F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: La Paloma /
O: Jakub Dorynek
B:
brak 616009510414609
168.

71

LA CORUNA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/168 F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: La Jana / Landadel
O: Jarosław Poręba
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K021550 POL009510208708
169.

128

LA STRADA L SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Bischof L / Bachus
M: La Paloma L / Lord Kemm
O: Grażyna Baehr
B:
K015422 POL009580227505 104UP80
170.

188

LA VULKANO L SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: La Marina L / Marino
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K021786 616009610020612
171.

296

LADY CHESTNUT TG SP POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cassillio / Cassini I
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Vanit Zor Gvliet
O: Izabella Sikorska
B: Tomasz Gogołek
K026561 616009610177414
172.

125

LANA MAYAMI WESTF POL 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Caibuttas / Castillo
O: Karol Ignasiak
B: Montis
K019845 DE441411588610
173.

191

LANCELOTTO L SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Lanzarote L / Che Guevara L
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K025026 616009610020214
174.

149

LATINA J SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Lozanna L / Cruzeiro L
O: Julia Hemmerling
B:
K022255 616009610092111
175.

44

LAVALLO-STAR HAN GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/163 F: Litas- Star / Laptop
M: Grandacha M D M / Graf Grannus
O: Paweł Pawlak
B: Sport und Zuchtstall Duysens-Mulder-Saul
K011371 DE431316701205
176.

198

LE CORBUSIER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: La Paloma / Palegro
O: Wiktor Szała
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K016428 616009510445310
177.

88

LEROY P BWP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/- F: Zandor Z / Zeus
M: Perle Du Ri D'Asse / Grannus
O: Karolina Osieka
B: Leo Van Den Brande
K027730 056002W00300185
178.

269

LIGA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/170 F: Santos / Guidam
M: Leda / Edminton
O: Sylwester Kosiński
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K026927 616009682007214
179.

222

LIGHTNING TG SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Orient / Biskwit
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Van't Zorgvliet
O: Wiktoria Borowiak
B: Tomasz Gogołek
K026180 616009610196112
180.

174

LIGHTNING TG SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Orient / Biskwit
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Van't Zorgvliet
O: Wiktoria Borowiak
B: Tomasz Gogołek
K026180 616009610196112
181.

260

LILIENTHAL II DSP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/172 F: Limasol /
M: Colchida /
O: SK Bielin
B: SK Bielin
brak -
182.

213

LINUS 217 REN GER 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Lord Lancer / Lancer II
M: Granni Smith / Grannus
O: Przemysław Sawicki
B: Tobias Schult
K014217 DE443430466906
183.

234

LITTLE JOE 1 OLD GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Little Rose / Chacco-Blue
O: Iwona Henzel
B:
K026157 DE418180227212
184.

308

LIVERPOOL Niem.sport GER 2014 Wałach siwa/168 F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: Championes M / Champion Du Lys
O: Tadeusz Skrzyczyński
B:
K024880 DE481810052414
185.

153

LOCARNO WESTF GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Los Angeles / Light On
M: Country Lady / Conceicao
O: Katarzyna Rutkowska
B: Wolfgang Brinkmann
K024173 DE441411229913
186.

66

LOPIK'S APPIE New Forest Pony NED 2005 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Aladin / Molenaar's Golden King
M: Lopik's Willemien / Sweet Wiliam
O: Krzysztof Derda
B: A. H. Hootsen
K022574 528018020051492
187.

117

LORDANA K OLD POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Phoenix Airline / Phonix
O: Jakub Dorynek
B: Friedrich Kuhlmann
K022193 DE418180110112
188.

199

LORETTA HAN GER 2009 Klacz gniada/167 F: Le Cou Cou / Landadel
M: Wendi / Wendekreis
O: Sylwia Grodziska
B: -
K027582 DE431316726509
189.

133

LORETTA B SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Otello / Winner
M: Laurine Du Libaire / Diaman De Abbaye
O: Barbara Brzóska
B: Łukasz Brzóska
K024894 616009610175013
190.

58

LORIN B Westfalska POL 2013 Klacz gniada/- F: Che Guevara / Cassini I
M: Lora / Lancer III
O: Grażyna Lachowicz-Woloszyn
B: Krzysztof Bryll
K026296 DE441411225514
191.

12

LOTNA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Lakrima / Rubin
O: Karolina Rutkowska
B: Mirosław Łacinik
K024749 616009610034110
192.

235

MAGNUM VAN DEN BISSCHOP D'15 BWP BEL 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Elvis Ter Putte / Diamant De Semilly
M: Aphrodite D'Arsouilles / Nabab De Reve
O: Antoni Dahlke
B:
K023127 056002W00302472
193.

195

MALECON L KWPN NED 2014 Wałach kara F: I'm Special De Muze / Emerald Van't Ruytershof
M: Zalonie P / Mermus R
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K025116 528003201402181
194.

284

MARICANTA-P SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/brak F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Marihuana P / Louis
O: Edmund Idkowiak
B: Wotold Polowicz
K016379 POL009610207607
195.

113

MICHAEL ANGELO F SP POL 2007 Ogier ciemnogniada/169 F: Bajou Du Rouet/ Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Miss Carnute F/ Carnute
O: Marek Fimmel
B: Marek Fimmel
K010849 POL009610072307
196.

85

MOULIN ROUGE L HOL GER 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: For Fashion / For Pleasure
M: Riana / Colman
O: Bioraj Sp. z o.o.
B:
K021788 DE421000087312
197.

210

MY NAME IS NOBODY BAYER GER 2009 Wałach siwa/168 F: Calvados Z / Chellano Z
M: Nacanuda / Capitol II
O: Łukasz Krajewski
B:
K026403 DE481810050109
198.

185

NATUZZI VAN HET SCHAECK BWP BEL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Gin Fizz De Muze / Andiamo
O: Artur Gołaś
B: -
K027281 056002W00305789
199.

163

NIGHT FITGHER SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Nightingale / Linako
O: Norbert Sawicki
B: Roma Kosicka
K025270 616009610044414
200.

43

NIRVARO OLD POL 2008 Wałach gniada/169 F: Nintender / Namelus R
M: Chella Girl / Sandro Boy
O: Alicja Hendrys
B: Gestut Lewitz
K017222 DE418181371308
201.

177

ODILON VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF BWP BEL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Carrera VDL / Cardento
M: Eska Van Het Bevrydthof / Action-Breaker
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K025118 056002W00307166
202.

267

ODRECKA SP POL 2007 Klacz kara/160 cm F: Fred / Colorado
M: Odra / Oder
O: Kornelia Nagła
B: Kornelia Nagła
K017916 POL009670172707
203.

154

OMENA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/165 F: Salomon / Darco
M: Omonia / Alfaro
O: Ryszard Gardyjas
B: Ryszard Gardyjas
K027844 616009681017315
204.

82

ONE WAY TICKET SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: New World / Newton
M: Orieva / Nurjew
O: Jeremi Heigelmann
B: Michał Niczyporuk
K026615 616009530090609
205.

73

ORLANDO B SP POL 2011 Gleiding chestnut/169 F: Jaguar Mail / Hand In Glove
M: Orane Du Libaire / Quatoubet Du Rouet
O: Barbara Brzóska
B: Łukasz Brzóska
K021392 616009610245311
206.

207

OTELLO SP POL 2012 wałach kasztan F: Sokrates / Corrado I
M: Oliwia / Floren
O:
B:
K024154 616009610030912
207.

303

PALEGRO SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/168 F: Rumianek / Orkisz
M: Plotka / Fatim
O: Dorota Daral
B: Dorota Daral
K027151 616009590133914
208.

108

PENITO WLKP POL 2014 Ogier gniada/168 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Penni / Avero
O: SK Racot
B: SK Racot
K025268 616007610074914
209.

126

PICO DEL TEIDE L HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: Cardino / Carthago
M: Rebekka / Calgary
O: Karol Ignasiak
B: Pries Karl-Heinrich
K019695 DE421000111511
210.

273

PIROMAN WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/166 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Piroga / Czynel
O: Kamil NIestrawski
B: SK Racot
K020674 616007610115811
211.

276

POLUBNA MŁP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/- F: Lubań / Hippies
M: Prima / Kamer
O: Adam Hybiak
B: Stanisław Jopek
K027430 616006630099112
212.

281

PRADO WLKP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Le Voltaire / Voltaire
M: Parada / Czynel
O: Krzysztof Mocek
B: SK Racot
K011786 POL007610171207
213.

175

PRAGMATYK II G. SP POL 2014 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Ekwador / Elvis
M: Princessa / Cassini I
O: Andrzej Gołaś
B: Andrzej Gołaś
K024974 616009640031314
214.

183

PRIAM WLKP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/178 F: Konkret 2 / Kolibri
M: Plejada / Mistar
O: Wiesław Laskowski
B: Wiesław Laskowski
K027186 616007610083615
215.

138

QUAISON HOL GER 2014 Wałach gniada/175 F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Bea II / Diamant De Semilly
O: Krohn Hans Otto
B: Krohn Hans Otto
K027566 DE421000063214
216.

160

QUANTUM OF LOVE HAN GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quintenor / Quinar
M: Chico's Deern / Chico's Boy
O: Marek Fimmel
B:
K019123 DE431316878609
217.

230

QUENTCHEN GLUCK 5 WESTF POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quo Vados I / Quidam De Revel
M: Grace / Gracioso
O: Iwona Henzel
B:
K026602 DE441410781005
218.

56

QUICKLENSKY WESTF GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quick Fire / Quintero
M: Cornetta / Cornet Obolensky
O: Anna Słodkiewicz
B: Wolfgang Brinkmann
K018681 DE441410603511
219.

262

R-CALVADOS SP POL 2005 Wałach siwa/167 F: Corrado Son /
M: Rezeda /
O: Maciej Cieślak
B: Kwiron Juszczak
brak -
220.

300

RASCENIA STAR WLKP POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/171 F: Casskeni II / Cassini II
M: Rosa B / Rapsod
O: Krystian Starkowski
B: Hubert Starkowski
K027814 616007610083915
221.

6

RAULA DE GANAD Węgierski Koń Sportowy POL 2009 Klacz gniada/- F: Quifilio /
M: Ralinka De Ganad /
O: -
B: -
K020350 HUNKMF092590120
222.

282

ROGANO WLKP POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada/169 F: Coriano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Rogatywka / Landos
O: Krzysztof Mocek
B: SK Racot
K023329 616007610106313
223.

228

ROSANNA DRP GER 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Tizian / Elphicks Facade
M: Rosenna K / Losander
O: Iwona Henzel
B:
K020033 DE435350022308
224.

50

ROTARIANIN SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Coriano'S Ass / Coriano Z
M: Rotacja / Tjungske
O: Paweł Chudziak
B: SK Racot
K025294 616008610075814
225.

135

RUFUS SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/167 F: Salamon / Darko
M: Rolemma /
O: -
B: -
brak -
226.

87

SAINT VINCENT HOL GER 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Loran / Lord
M: Sirana I / Fleming
O: Leszek Gramza
B:
K024425 DE421000117513
227.

272

SALLADYN WLKP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/167 F: Cwał /
M: Sawana / Adiutant
O: Tomasz Kozak
B: Tomasz Kozak
K025362 616007610009415
228.

215

SALMIN Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2012 Wałach gniada/mk:158 F: Masini /
M: Segasta / Special Power
O: Wysoczańska Małgorzata
B: Marek Sekuła
K022490 616POL1200758IT
229.

40

SANTI WLKP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/167 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Sandis / Czad
O: Agata Janiszewska
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K019067 616007682000108
230.

187

SANTORINI L HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Urleven Piron / Hurlevent
M: Vinja III / Caretino
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K018981 DE421000142111
231.

245

SANTUS OLD GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Sandro Boy / Sandro
M: Gold Patch / Padarco Van Het Hertsfeld
O: Gestuet Lewitz
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K027616 DE418184088310
232.

25

SAVOY 51 HAN GER 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Loni / Lordanos
O: Mariusz Kąkol
B: -
K021068 DE431311306205
233.

206

SAVOY L HOL GER 2014 Wałach siwa F: Connor / Cassal
M: Sandra III / Calido I
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K025993 DE421000032914
234.

121

SAZU 3 HAN GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Sherlocks Piana / Sherlock Holmes
O: Michał Stanisławiak
B: Norbert Meyer
K020728 DE431312326104 104QV91
235.

91

SELLANO BOY W WLKP POL 2008 Wałach siwa/mk:157 F: Chellanos Boy / Chellano Z
M: Saxonia / Susex
O: Dagmara Dolińska
B: Bartosz Wroński
K016618 POL007610112308
236.

114

SESILA G SP POL 2009 Klacz bułana F: World Star 4 / World Cup I
M: Sekstyna / Saphir
O: Jerzy Gościniak
B: Jerzy Gościniak
K023778 616009610123809
237.

299

SHOUPPY II VD KATTEVENNEN Z ET ZANG BEL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Shouppydam Des Horts / Qiudam De Revel
M: Etoile / Darco
O: Przemysław Sawicki
B: Spronken BVBA
K022698 056015z55799412
238.

14

SIBILIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/171 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Silver Lady / Placido
O: Dominik Ast
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K025003 616007682004812
239.

62

SILVANA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/- F: Wencco / Cacao Courcelle
M: Satyna / Tenor de la Cour
O: Stanisław Marchwicki
B: Sławomir Grzelczyk
K025106 A0010024S
240.

24

SOLALI SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lasko / Lennon
M: Sterczyna / Alagos
O: Zbigniew Ueberhan
B: Stefan Kierznowski
K015465 POL009670142707
241.

109

SOLAR SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/164 F: Ormuz / Special Power
M: Sonka / Le Voltaire
O: SK Racot
B: SK Racot
K026618 616009610075214
242.

60

STELLA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: El Bundy /
M: Soja / Mangan
O: Magdalena Wosiek
B: SK Racot
K017911 POL009610138505
243.

274

STELLA PAC RINO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: Lansjer L /
M: Stella Pack Roxana / Rugby
O: Błarzej Kucharzak
B: Jacek Kużma
K022513 616009580605711
244.

63

SZAFIR M SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: So in Love / Calvados
M: Selene M / Elvis
O: Jacek Bogalecki
B: SK Moszna
K013813 POL009690058506 104LP94
245.

144

SZAFIRA SP POL 2011 Klacz kara F: Cascall / Catoki
M: Selena / Landjonker S
O: Jerzy Jakubczak
B: Jerzy Jakubczak
K020266 616009610220311
246.

136

TAHIT SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/170 F: Ormuz / Special Power
M: Thais / Elmero
O: SK Racot
B: Sk Racot
K026974 616009610075114
247.

196

TALMAN O Z Z BEL 2015 Wałach gniada/178 F: Tallmann TN / Toulon
M: Fiolita O / Verdi
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Belgia
K027529 056015Z5539315
248.

139

THE DOCTOR Kuc Connemara IRL 2008 Wałach skarogniada/kuc:- F: Fairyhill Hawk / Moy Hazy cove
M: Anner Banana Boots / Ashfield Miller
O: Katarzyna Drews
B: -
K027368 372100400006150
249.

159

TICOS L OS GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Messenger / Montender
M: Gloria-Blue / Chacco-Blue
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022799 DE418180535213
250.

92

TORNADO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Torado 2 / It's Morado
M: Nicole / Rammstein / Radiator
O: Julia Szychowiak
B: Jakub Krzyżosiak
K022478 616009670124711
251.

179

TSINGTAO L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Spiderman / Satisfaction I
M: Galina / Grandilot
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022800 DE441410365213
252.

224

TYPIER KUC POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Pietrek / Elpar
M: Tiffany / Lorostrom
O: Agata Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
K011627 POL013610177607
253.

76

U-COFFI SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/163 F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Ula / Common Grounds
O: Hanna Romankiewicz
B: Anna Modelewska
K013808 616009680048206
254.

217

UCCELLA Z HAN GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Uccello / Now Or Never M
M: Zyrana / Zacharias
O: Anna Zemer
B: Rainer Dubbels
K025699 DE431314306512
255.

170

UCELLO'S UNIKAT HAN GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Ucello / Nou Or Never
M: Espania / Espri
O: Eryk Urbaniak
B:
K026659 DE431314500809
256.

74

UNKA HOL. GER 2004 Klacz gniada/- F: Loran /
M: Wonne XII / Landgraf I
O: Paulina Pełeszczak
B: Paulina Pełeszczak
K025374 DE421000011904
257.

225

UTASZA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/161 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
K027097 616009610130914
258.

72

V DALLY KWPN NED 2008 Klacz gniada/170 F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Zally / Casall
O: Jarosław Poręba
B: A J. Verstegen
K022251 528003000804410
259.

30

VERONA L HOL GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Quintero / Quantum
M: Ola Primavera / Lordanos
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K013830 DE421000302509
260.

118

VIGO HEYWOOD HZ ZANG BEL 2014 Ogier kara F: Vigo D'ersonilles / Nabab De Reve
M: Amara / No Limit
O:
B:
K024883 056015255635814
261.

84

VULKANA 6 Niem. Sport. GER 2010 Klacz siwa/164 F: Vulkano / Voltaire
M: Levinia / Levisto
O: Bioraj Sp. z o.o.
B: x
K025219 DE456570092210
262.

168

WANDAL WLKP POL 2011 Wałach srokata/mk: F: Lord Star / Lord
M: Wena / Dżentelmen
O: Katarzyna Woźniak
B: Jacek Dudek
K021571 616007530217911
263.

119

WENECJA HOL GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Connor / Casall
M: Sabrina II / Barinello
O: Zbigniew Kosiński i Aleksandra Kosińska
B:
K024125 DE421000564912
264.

151

ZANDRA HOL GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Lassandra / Levantos II
O: Izabella Guzińska
B: Lueders ZG
K024595 DE421000281207
265.

189

ZANZIBAR L KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: First Of April / Clinton
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K025120 528003201407235
266.

101

ZENTIS DR GER 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:149 F: Top Zento / Coelenhapes Cetry Be The Best
M: Vievien / Viscount
O: Grzegorz Kosicki
B: Grzegorz Kosicki
K025099 DE441411135307
267.

216

ZICO L SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/170 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Zuline / Phin Phin
O: Katarzyna Celka
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K027231 616009610044714
268.

140

ZIG ZAC HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada/163 F: Uriko / Untouchable
M: Zauberei I / Casall
O: Agnieszka Prudzienica
B: Verband der Zuchter des Holsteiner Pferdes
K024899 DE421000403412
269.

302

ZRYWNA WLKP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/mk:159 F: Midas / Furore
M: Midas / Furore
O: Klaudia Krajewska
B: Zenon Brzozowski
K027518 616007520042414
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Adamczak Agnieszka LKS Cwał Poznań
50
SUM:
50.00
Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
100
300
350
800
200
2000
300
100
SUM:
4150.00
Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
100
SUM:
100.00
Dahlke Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
600
600
400
SUM:
1600.00
Derda Agata KJ Michałówka
150
50
300
SUM:
500.00
Dreger Magdalena KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
50
SUM:
50.00
Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
800
100
SUM:
900.00
Guzińska Izabella KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
100
SUM:
100.00
Janku Julia KJ Ranczo Kolata
100
SUM:
100.00
Jóskowiak Michał St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
50
SUM:
50.00
Kaniewska Maja St. Kraju Jumping Team
250
SUM:
250.00
Kasprzak Emilia KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
250
SUM:
250.00
Kicińska Weronika Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
50
600
100
SUM:
750.00
Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team
100
SUM:
100.00
Krajewski Rafał St. Kraju Jumping Team
200
50
SUM:
250.00
Krzyżostaniak Joanna KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
200
SUM:
200.00
Kuflińska Karolina KJ Lansada Milsko
350
SUM:
350.00
Laskowski Filip LKJ Abaria Iwno
300
1500
SUM:
1800.00
Marchwicka Maja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
200
800
SUM:
1000.00
Matoszko Klaudia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
150
500
SUM:
650.00
Mizgier Agata LKJ Abaria Iwno
500
SUM:
500.00
Pawlak Nicole KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
150
SUM:
150.00
Pawlicka Dajana St. Kraju Jumping Team
300
1000
SUM:
1300.00
Połczyńska Zofia SJ Turzyn
200
SUM:
200.00
Sawicki Norbert St. J Pro Eques
250
SUM:
250.00
Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
600
SUM:
600.00
Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
50
100
SUM:
150.00
Stawicka Marianna KJ Kapada Wiry
50
SUM:
50.00
Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
100
SUM:
100.00
Szychowiak Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
50
SUM:
50.00
Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
50
SUM:
50.00
Wasilewski Łukasz KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
500
500
400
700
1000
200
SUM:
3300.00
Wosiek Magdalena KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
50
SUM:
50.00
Wysoczański Filip KJ Michałówka
50
SUM:
50.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abaimov Artem
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-06-01
57
2019-06-02
38
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
57
2019-06-02
37
Adamczak Agnieszka
LKS Cwał Poznań
HOPKINS (90)
2019-06-01
7
50
2019-06-01
68
2019-06-02
61
2019-06-02
Ast Dominik
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
SIBILIA (14)
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
45
Baehr Maria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-06-01
19
2019-06-01
11
2019-06-02
19
Bembenik Olimpia
JKS Przybyszewo
QUAISON (138)
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
47
2019-06-02
70
Bernacińska Iga
SJ Turzyn
HASAN (110)
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
2019-06-02
Bobkowicz Maja
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
KASIA (261)
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
2019-06-02
Borowiak Wiktoria
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
1
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2019-06-01
6
100
2019-06-02
4
300
2019-06-01
2
350
2019-06-01
52
2019-06-02
1
800
2019-06-02
62
2019-06-01
4
200
2019-06-01
25
2019-06-02
51
2019-06-02
33
HEROS (55)
2019-06-01
29
2019-06-02
1
2000
2019-06-01
18
2019-06-02
6
300
GRANDIOSO (221)
2019-06-01
8
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
68
2019-06-01
5
100
2019-06-02
13
Cepa Anna
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
51
2019-06-02
24
2019-06-02
75
Chanaj Julia
JKS Elcon Szczecin
FUKS (48)
2019-06-01
59
2019-06-01
42
2019-06-02
59
2019-06-02
64
Charadnik Vitalii
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
COLLIN M (309)
2019-06-02
9
2019-06-02
25
CHABLIS (310)
2019-06-02
50
2019-06-02
34
ESCUELA (311)
2019-06-02
15
2019-06-02
18
Chlasta Oliwia
KJ Kapada Wiry
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
51
Chudziak Paweł
WTK Hermanów
ALIOR (49)
2019-06-01
28
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
35
2019-06-02
83
2019-06-01
13
2019-06-01
35
2019-06-02
5
100
2019-06-02
59
Cieślak Weronika
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
38
2019-06-02
Ciołek Julia
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
INDI (263)
2019-06-01
50
2019-06-01
43
2019-06-02
2019-06-02
Czajkowska Katarzyna
Posadowskie TJ
HOKO LADY (124)
2019-06-02
47
2019-06-02
76
Czaprański Bartosz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
CILIAN II (129)
2019-06-01
48
2019-06-01
16
2019-06-02
21
2019-06-02
37
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
1
2019-06-02
18
2019-06-01
42
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
24
2019-06-02
36
KARTOUCHE (298)
2019-06-01
18
2019-06-02
77
2019-06-02
43
Dahlke Agata
KJ Sokół Damasławek
FUNNY BOY (223)
2019-06-01
73
2019-06-02
18
TYPIER (224)
2019-06-01
1
600
2019-06-01
2
600
UTASZA (225)
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
1
EULVE (226)
2019-06-02
23
IELVE (227)
2019-06-02
31
ROSANNA (228)
2019-06-02
3
400
2019-06-02
69
Dahlke Wojciech
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-06-02
30
2019-06-02
10
Darul Maria
KJ w Zagórowie
PALEGRO (303)
2019-06-02
24
2019-06-02
1
2019-06-02
Derda Agata
KJ Michałówka
2019-06-01
4
150
2019-06-01
85
2019-06-02
73
2019-06-01
4
2019-06-01
8
50
2019-06-02
28
2019-06-02
4
300
Dezor Inga
JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
CELINA (257)
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
1
2019-06-02
36
Dorynek Jakub
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
2019-06-01
52
2019-06-01
74
2019-06-02
37
2019-06-02
57
KATALEYA (116)
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
14
LORDANA K (117)
2019-06-02
28
2019-06-02
73
LA CASA (137)
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
25
Dreger Magdalena
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2019-06-01
27
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
8
50
2019-06-02
74
Fimmel Arkadiusz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
BENEFIS (157)
2019-06-01
12
2019-06-02
9
2019-06-01
40
2019-06-01
48
2019-06-02
35
2019-06-02
74
TICOS L (159)
2019-06-01
50
2019-06-02
38
2019-06-01
87
2019-06-02
36
CALVADA F (312)
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
1
Fragstein-Niemsdorff Piotr
St. Podkowa w Moryniu
CASIUS (255)
2019-06-01
57
2019-06-01
73
2019-06-02
36
2019-06-02
36
KREMONA (259)
2019-06-01
39
2019-06-02
16
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
57
2019-06-02
34
2019-06-02
1
Gertig Anna
JUKS Mieczewo
2019-06-01
27
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
1
2019-06-02
1
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
2019-06-02
62
Gniadek Oliwia
bpk
2019-06-01
50
2019-06-01
86
2019-06-02
10
2019-06-02
17
Gniazdowska Maja
JKS Tornado Szczecin
2019-06-01
83
2019-06-01
57
2019-06-02
2019-06-02
69
Gramza Amelia
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2019-06-01
74
2019-06-01
59
2019-06-02
72
2019-06-02
72
Gramza Leszek
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2019-06-01
42
2019-06-01
24
2019-06-02
31
2019-06-02
24
2019-06-01
39
2019-06-01
46
2019-06-02
42
2019-06-02
70
KUROSAWA (292)
2019-06-01
78
2019-06-01
30
2019-06-02
38
CASSARIO (293)
2019-06-01
56
2019-06-01
1
800
2019-06-02
7
100
2019-06-02
20
Greniuk Karolina
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
49
2019-06-02
36
2019-06-02
36
Grodziska Sylwia
JKS Fer Więckowice
LORETTA (199)
2019-06-01
27
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
73
2019-06-02
1
Grzegorz Karolina
bpk
CERES (7)
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
1
2019-06-02
67
Guzińska Izabella
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ZANDRA (151)
2019-06-01
10
2019-06-01
80
2019-06-02
6
100
2019-06-02
61
Gużkowski Maciej
KJ Bonin
2019-06-01
52
2019-06-01
70
2019-06-02
53
2019-06-01
27
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
48
2019-06-01
27
2019-06-01