Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZO2* V etap PLJ i DPP i ZR Wierzbna, Biały Las
Wierzbna, Biały Las, 19-21 lipca 2019 r.

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Antoniak Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2001 (J.)
O024301
2. Babiak Filip KJ Infernal Team
2001 (J.)
O034130
10153034
3. Bula Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki Lando
S
O026592
4. Bula Szymon Klub Jeździecki Lando
S
O031734
5. Charewicz Monika LKS Stragona Strzegom
1999 (MJ.)
O037445
6. Chrzanowski Jan KJ ŚLĘŻA
S
O000807
7. Chrzanowski Karol KJ Ślęża
2003 (J.)
O040158
8. Czekaj Przemysław LKJ Ostroga Opole
2002 (J.)
O034268
9. Dahlke Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O012845
10. Dmyszewicz Jasmina OSK Michalscy
2000 (MJ.)
O030844
11. Dubiniak Matylda JKS Jaroszówka
2003 (J.)
O025376
12. Dudek Alina St. KJ Kapriola
S
O013478
13. Dziemidowicz Wiktor Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
1999 (MJ.)
O027328
14. Falkowska Ewelina KJ Aromer Józefin
2005 (JM.)
O041596
15. Fejdych Julia KJ Ślęża Wrocław
1999 (MJ.)
O034821
16. Flankowska Justyna KJ Ślęża
S
brak
17. Gawałek Julia KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2001 (J.)
O033416
18. Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
S
O009247
19. Gola Katarzyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (JM.)
O036777
20. Greniuk Karolina KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2003 (J.)
O038788
21. Guszpil Weronika KJ Jaroszówka
2016 (Mł.)
O024189
22. Hałoń Katarzyna KJ Picador Dziuplina
2002 (J.)
O033286
23. Hałoń Klaudia KJ Picador Dziuplina
S
O033287
24. Henzel Dominika KJ Sokół Damasławek
2004 (JM.)
O032572
25. Jankowska Katarzyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O019360
26. Januszewska Zuzanna KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2000 (MJ.)
O013113
27. Januszkiewicz Nina St. J Poster Piaseczno
1998 (MJ.)
O021478
28. Jarocka Zuzanna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2003 (J.)
O036061
29. Jendrośka Adrianna JKS Hanna
2000 (MJ.)
O028521
30. Jezierska Hanna Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Vidavia
2005 (JM.)
O041177
.
31. Jóskowiak Michał St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
1998 (MJ.)
O020561
32. Kąkol Mariusz Kj omlet Ostrów wielkopolski
O015007
33. Kałdonek Martyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2000 (MJ.)
O026423
34. Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001959
35. Kiewrel Agnieszka RC Riding Center Sosnowice
2002 (J.)
O029172
10121214
36. Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O000856
37. Kłapińska Laura KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2004 (JM.)
O031484
38. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
39. Koroblowska Weronika KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2003 (J.)
O036714
40. Kownacki Mikołaj Karkonoski KJ
S
O023859
41. Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O001772
42. Krajewski Damian St. Kraju Jumping Team
1998 (MJ.)
O047626
43. Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002442
44. Krajewski Rafał St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002980
45. Kruszniewicz Małgorzata JKS Jaroszówka
S
O052416
46. Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O002920
47. Kubacka Zofia KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2004 (JM.)
O033138
48. Kubiak Michał Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O002631
49. Kuczerawy Tomasz Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
S
O001835
50. Kurpaska Klaudia KJ Stajnia Ozorowice
S
O039257
51. Kuwik Karolina KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2003 (J.)
O039250
52. Lampart Oliwia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (JM.)
O042134
53. Langner Maria KJ Stajnia Ozorowice
S
O008823
54. Latus Paulina LKS Stragona Strzegom
2000 (MJ.)
O030868
55. Lenik Dorota JKS Equi Verso
S
O020157
56. Lewandowska Jennifer KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2004 (JM.)
O041049
57. Lis Jakub KJK Elizar Jejkowice
S
O022527
10104144
58. Luty Dominika BPK
S
O003979
59. Matuszewska Magdalena KJ Partynice Wrocław
1999 (MJ.)
O014398
60. Matuszewska Monika KJ Partynice Wrocław
S
O014399
61. Miałszygrosz Amelia Klub Jeździecki Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2006 (JM.)
Brak
62. Michalak Zofia BPK
2005 (JM.)
LZRWZJ/718/18
63. Mierzwińska Agnieszka KS Pegaz Chwałowice
S
O003208
64. Mierzwiński Jacek KS Pegaz Chwałowice
S
O002733
65. Mikicin Alicja JKS Melloni Horses Szczecin
2003 (J.)
O038632
10178793
66. Modelewski Patryk KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
1999 (MJ.)
O009529
67. Mordaka Patryk KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
2000 (MJ.)
O019196
68. Morsztyn Piotr KJ Kietlów
S
O000431
69. Nagrodzka Kalina LKJ Platan Wrocław
2004 (JM.)
O045850
70. Natkaniec Martyna Brak
2005 (JM.)
6582/19
71. Nowak Wiesław LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O007356
10095511
72. Pawlicka Dajana St. Kraju Jumping Team
1998 (MJ.)
O012267
73. Piszczatowska-Hołub Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
S
O000509
74. Podgórna Angeliki KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O001664
75. Podgórny Jakub KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O002620
76. Poprawska Aleksandra BPK
2001 (J.)
O046435
77. Pszowski Kamil KJK Elizar
2001 (J.)
O045612
78. Rosiak Ewa KS Pegaz
S
O008154
79. Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
1998 (MJ.)
O021427
80. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
10009140
81. Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001439
82. Ślusarczyk Ewelina OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O020490
83. Smaczna Maria KS Pegaz Chwałowice
S
O042951
84. Śniegucki Ksawery Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
S
O003263
85. Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (J.)
O020505
86. Strzałkowska-Jarocka Iwona KJ Trachy Śośnicowice
S
O022992
87. Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O019257
10113179
88. Szlufik Aniela Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2002 (J.)
O034333
89. Szuber Beata KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O000621
90. Szut Julia KJ Picador Dziuplina
2000 (MJ.)
O027573
91. Szut Karolina KJ Picador Dziuplina
S
O025926
92. Szychowiak Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2001 (J.)
O035565
93. Szymankiewicz Michalina LKJ Platan Wrocław
2004 (JM.)
O044791
94. Szymańska Julia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2005 (JM.)
O049366
95. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003977
10093877
96. Tokarska Iga KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O003768
97. Tokarski Piotr Jacek KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O000654
98. Tomków Sara Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2000 (MJ.)
O043630
99. Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O002068
100. Vitkousky Yaraslau KS Gillmaier
S
O054598
101. Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O004761
102. Wieczorek Emilia KJ Royal Opole
2003 (J.)
O045616
103. Wszędybył Jagoda KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2000 (MJ.)
O019285
104. Wysocka Aneta KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O005724
105. Zielińska Martyna KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
2002 (J.)
O027136
106. Zimny Ewa KJK Elizar
S
O019033
107. Żurowski Jan LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O025545
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

97

AFRYKA BH WLKP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Elf / Fanimo
M: Andoria BH / Emetyt
O: ELTECH Grzegorz Greniuk
B: Bogna Hupa
K025536 616007661401813
2.

44

ANTARI WLKP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Adara / Piramidon
O: Alina Dudek
B: Aleksandra Klamecka
K020986 616007680091310
3.

131

AQUARIUS SP POL 2014 Ogier siwa/171 F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
- -
4.

254

ASTIL L HOL GER 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Baracuda / Baloubet D. Ro
M: Alida I / Casall
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022791 DE421000046813
5.

150

ATHLETICO GRADUS Szlachetna Połkrew POL 2003 Wałach gniada/165 F: Court
M: Alysha H
O: Magdalena Małecka
B: OSK Michalscy
K017859 .
6.

186

AVOCADO L WESTF GER 2006 Wałach gniada/- F: Co - Pilot / Contender
M: Anneliese / Avocado
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: -
K010762 DE441410885406
7.

258

B GERALDIEN KWPN POL 2011 Klacz skarogniada/168 F: Baltic
M: Carien
O: Dorota Natkaniec
B: H.G.W Weernink
3989/19 528003201101176
8.

200

BACIAR WM Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2012 Wałach gniada/164 F: NN
M: Buena WM
O: Krzysztof Frankiewicz
B: Wojciech Majewski
2659/19 DE 498-8717063-12
9.

171

BAIKA COT CHAT SF FRA 2011 Klacz gniada/175 F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Nacre De Presle / Damiro B
O: Nikolaas Nouwen
B: Cot Chat
K020710 25000111532839E
10.

96

BALLANTINA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Aky II / Clinton II
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Tadeusz Koza
K023902 616009540065813
11.

114

BANOVEY KWPN POL 2006 Wałach siwa/165 F: SYDNEY
M: JANOVA
O: Całka Justyna
B: HOL
K015378
12.

176

BARBÓRKA WLKP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/- F: Maaik / Equador
M: Bagazja / Gin Tonic Star
O: Anna Kownacka Lektorka
B: SK Pępowo
K026651 616007610062414
13.

227

BARCELONA MEKL GER 2014 Klacz kasztanowata F: Koblenz - W Van,t Merelshest /
M: Bowinnie Z / Balougran
O: Katarzyna Skrzyczyńska
B:
K024874 DE427270198814
14.

134

BIJOU BE OS POL 2006 Ogier kasztanowata/- F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Caroso / Canabis
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K010512 DE418180151606
15.

106

BLACK JACK KWPN NED 2006 Wałach kara F: Indorado / Corrado I
M: Talita V / Corland
O: Janusz Kubacki
B:
K011196 5280030600283
16.

236

BLACK&WHITE 3 HOL GER 2011 Wałach kara/165 F: Cosido / Cosimo
M: Natalie IX / Concerto II
O: Marek Perz
B: Marek Perz
K024330 DE421000268311
17.

215

BRODWAY SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Lenon
M: Babilonia
O: Jacek Mokrzycki
B: Roman Drabiński
K022651 616009670029813
18.

183

BUENO L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Cassone / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cimara / Chacco - Blue
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022793 DE441411195313
19.

246

BUGATTI KG SP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Casillio
M: Bu Baja KG
O: Agnieszka Szymankiewicz
B: Grzegorz Komin
K023970 616009610134512
20.

269

CALLIHALL HOL GER 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada/1 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Malve I / Heraldik
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: NIemcy
K020608 DE421000130512
21.

101

CALVADOS OLD POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Clinton I / Carolus
M: Oh Wiskey / Canto
O: Monika Morsztyn i Jacek Mierzwiński
B: Kowalska
K024863 DE418182578313
22.

191

CALVADOS WESTF GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Sable Rose (Calvados) /
M: Lancana / Lancer III
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Zucht & Reitsport Allgau Armin Stockem
K025531 DE441411334213
23.

157

CALVANO HOL GER 2014 Ogier gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Silvana / Silvano
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o. o.
B:
K024623 DE421000077214
24.

163

CAMELOT II DSP POL 2014 Wałach siwa/170 F: Calidrio / Calido
M: Blanka / Carlos DZ
O: Jakub Podgórny
B: SK Bielin
K026822 DE456560007614
25.

203

CAMPARI 294 BAYER GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Rendezvous / Sandro
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
K022935 DE481810068010
26.

126

CAMPARO HOL POL 2012 Wałach gniada/168 F: CATO
M: ULTIMA VI
O: IZABELA VINCKIER
B: STADNINA KONI BIELIN
BRAK 105VJ97
27.

198

CAMPINO 467 WESTF POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Kampina De Acord / Acord II
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Montis Sp z o. o.
K020050 DE441411197109 104PL75
28.

265

CANDY DANCER Z ZANG BEL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Crown Z / Carthago Z
M: Diana / Tramal
O: Ewelina Ślusarczyk
B: Marek Talaga
K021455 056015Z55624311
29.

50

CANDY LADY Oldenburg POL 2012 Klacz siwa/165 F: Cantoblanco
M: Luisa
O: Krzysztof Antoniak
B: Christiane Hoffmann
K022138
30.

261

CANOSSA PZHK POL 2012 Mare bay/- F: Quality time
M: C Dinette
O: Stadnina Koni nad Wigrami
B: -
- -
31.

230

CANSIN OLD GER 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Wadi El Hasa /
O: Klaudia Hałoń
B: Saskia Wasserberg
K022652 DE43333619208
32.

235

CAPPUCCINO HAN GER 2012 Ogier kasztanowata/- F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Graffiti / Graf Grannus
O: Dajana Pawlicka
B: -
K022409 DE431316587112
33.

280

CAPTAIN KWPN NED 2007 Wałach gniada/- F: Unaniem / Numero Uno
M: Symphonie / Mermus R
O: -
B: -
K020293 528003000701074
34.

272

CARISSIMA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/162 F: Arezzo VDL /
M: C Foegandra / Carambole
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K026924 616009510134714
35.

286

CARO WESTF GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cassico / Cassini I
M: Feiner Lady / Feiner Stern
O: Anna Pietrzak
B:
K017152 DE441410913409
36.

268

CARTIER SP POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Casablanca / Elvis
O: Małgorzata Kłapińska
B:
K010016 POL009630121405 102UZ84
37.

167

CARTOGRAN'S KISS OLD GER 2006 Ogier kasztanowata F: Cartogran / Carthago
M: Celeste Z / Canabis
O: Sylwia Dziubińska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K012701 DE418180527206
38.

92

CASALL AZZURRO Holsztyńska GER 2014 Wałach gniada/175 F: Casalito
M: Corrado
O: Jacek Tokarski
B: Niemcy
K027692 Brak
39.

250

CASLLAR DELA PIERRE 13 HOL POL 2011 Wałach gniada/164 F: Casall/Caretino
M: Wespe II/Dollar De La Pierre
O: Paweł Jendrośka
B: Boie Behrens
KO25022 DE421000183111
40.

197

CASPIAN WESTF POL 2010 Wałach siwa/172 F: C-Trenton Z / Carthago
M: Lady Amour / Landstreicher
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Montis Sp. z o. o.
K017252 DE441411205110
41.

122

CASSILIO HOL GER 2006 Ogier gniada/1 F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: M- Heraldik / Heraldik
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: NIemcy
K010093 DE421000200206 103LZ20
42.

156

CASSIOPEIA HOL GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Novell I / Corrado I
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B:
K022545 DE421000176213
43.

169

CASSONE HOL POL 2004 Wałach siwa F: Colman / Carthago
M: Orlanda VII / Rocadero
O: Weronika Guszpil
B:
K008366 DE421000016004
44.

251

CASTA DIVA 4 OLD GER 2008 Klacz siwa F: Stalypso / Stakkato
M: Canela / Capitol I
O: Paweł Jendrośka
B: Jan Sprehe
K018807 DE418184561408 104HV79
45.

170

CASUS BELLI Niem. Sport. GER 2011 Wałach gniada/164 F: Casdorff / Casall
M: L-Carisma / Cola
O: Jarosław Brzuzko
B:
K019423 DE455878144611
46.

242

CATAMARAN HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa/175 F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Olraune / Cembridge
O: Jan Zybała
B: -
K021390 DE421000025210
47.

267

CATINA BLUE FG WURT GER 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Paola S / Pik Solo
O: -
B: -
K027615 DE473730357410
48.

111

CATOKI SON HAN GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Catoki /
M: Fifty Sue / For Keeps
O: Bogusław Czarkowski
B:
K022647 DE431316679210
49.

108

CELANIQUE HOL POL 2011 Klacz gniada/. F: Contendro II
M: Jung Laura
O: Weronika Koroblowska
B: .
K022444 .
50.

214

CENTILLE S SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Leoville
M: Centina s
O: Mateusz Swiszcz
B: Stanisław Szurik
K019156
51.

189

CENTOO SWB SWE 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Aqua / Aram
O: Ryszard Kiewrel
B: Ann-Catrin Lafwars
K022594 752004540501001 103EO35
52.

182

CHACCO BLUE AS L OLD GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Chacco's Son / Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Patrizia / Ludwigs As
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K020858 DE418182120211
53.

179

CHACCOS BOY BAVAR GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Rendezvous / Sandro
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
K017717 DE481810070609
54.

91

CHARDONNAY HOL GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Corrado I /
M: Kir Royal / Ahorn Z
O: Piotr Jacek Tokarski
B: Niemcy
K027141 DE421000152812
55.

143

CHARDONNAY SZUMAWA SP POL - Klacz gniada/- F: chacco blue
M: -
O: -
B: -
K023028 -
56.

40

CHARISA DSP GER 2015 Klacz siwa/172 F: Limbach
M: Charis
O: Bartłomiej Świątek
B: Ludwig Ebermann
K027465 -
57.

181

CHE GUEVARA L HOL GER 2005 Ogier gniada F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: O-Contendra / Contender
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K009346 DE421000633305
58.

270

CHEPETTANO HOL GER 2012 Ogier siwa/1 F: Chepetto / Cento
M: Merry Sue / Calido I
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o. o.
B: Niemcy
K020603 DE421000206012
59.

99

CHIANTOS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Chianta / Calipso II
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Staniek Diter
K020116 616009540097410
60.

140

CHITO BLUE OLD GER 2005 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue/ Chambertin
M: Quantahara Z / Quinar
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Schocke
K010812 DE418180122205
61.

133

CHIVAS SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: K-Kopras-Coco / Lacantus
O: Anna Modelewska
B: Anna Modelewska
K024441 616009680051511
62.

42

CHODÓW XX POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Masini /
M: Chryzolda / Special Power
O:
B: SK Kozienice
K019848 616POL110071581
63.

273

CLARK SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/178 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Clarima SR / Clarimo
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K026845 616009510238214
64.

275

CLAUDIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Action-Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Clarina SR / Clarimo
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K022586 616009510253312
65.

155

CLEAR ONE SP POL 2015 Ogier gniada/168 F: Number One / Numero Uno
M: Clear Caretina / Caretino
O: Wechta Iwestycje Sp. z o. o.
B: Wechta Iwestycje Sp. z o. o.
K026799 A0002257S
66.

165

CLOUD HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Raja II / Lancer II
O: Angeliki Podgórna
B:
K023407 DE421000027212
67.

130

COCO MAMBO BRAND GER 2009 Wałach siwa/168 F: Colorit /
M: Lady Grannox / Grannox
O: Hagen Ridzkowski
B: Hans Joahim Kruger
brak DE456370141609
68.

239

COKOWAAH HAN GER 2010 Klacz kara F: Corlensky G / Cornet Obolensky
M: Soraya / Singular Joter I
O: Mundt Hartwig
B: Mundt Hartwig
K022142 DE431316779710
69.

76

COLANDER AK HOL GER 2014 Ogier siwa F: Colman / Carthago
M: Ostia IV / Contender
O: Przemysław Rozynek
B: Dirk Hannsen
K024845 DE421000016914
70.

234

COME ON UWE HAN GER 2013 Wałach gniada/176 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Cameron Diaz / Cornet Obolensky
O: Dajana Pawlicka
B: -
K021921 DE431310077413
71.

37

COMPASS WESTF POL 2008 Wałach gniada/174 F: Cavalier (Mister) / Maykel
M: La Bonne II / Landstreicher
O: Filip Babiak
B: Szymon John
K018852 DE441411363708
72.

138

CONNER HOL NPL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Perfectlady / Candillo
O: Mirosław Jankowski
B:
K009678 DE421000027605
73.

128

CONRADO 10 OS POL 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: Con Pleasure / Contendro I
M: Alina / Abke
O: Hagen Ridzkowski
B: Dieter Wernicke
K027787 DE418181019509
74.

154

CONSILLA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Consula / Ulco
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o. o.
B: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o. o.
K024628 616009610189014
75.

158

CORAL SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Walor / Corde
M: Celesta / Life and Liberty
O: Mariusz Latus
B: Wiesław Nowak
K011789 POL009670082006 104DA64
76.

276

CORDOBA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Contessa / Carino Z
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K021486 616009510342212 105NA09
77.

142

CORJANO HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada/- F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Utendra DS / Contendro I
O: -
B: -
K021047 DE421000513410
78.

136

CORLANDO SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/- F: Falbrus /
M: Conchita / Corland
O: -
B: -
K025598 616009640040811
79.

112

COSA CHE WARM AUT 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Caretello B / Caretino
M: Gariba / Garibaldi
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K019202 040018710006506
80.

77

COURAGE 140 HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Turandot / Claudio's Son
O: Przemysław Rozynek
B: Raimer Hennings
K024846 DE421000116911
81.

240

CRAX OLD GER 2012 Wałach gniada/170 F: Contendros / Contendro I
M: Casha / Calypso IV
O: Gaca Waldemar
B: -
K021980 DE418184000212
82.

135

DAMAR WLKP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Paquito Go /
M: Datura / Life And Liberty
O: Iga Tokarska
B: SK Liski
K022059 616007000221812
83.

255

DAYTONA KWPN NED 2008 Klacz gniada/169 F: Cincinnatti
M: Anja
O: Aleksandra Poprawska
B: R.Bouwkamp
K027947 brak
84.

247

DE VOLTAIRE SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Pasquinel / Pablo v. Berkenbroeck
M: Dolores M / Le Voltaire
O: Jasmina Dmyszewicz
B: Michał Rynowiecki
K024903 616009610076914
85.

87

DEEP PURPLE RED WINE OS POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Iceman De Muze /
M: Delight / Clearway
O: Lech Januszewski
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K024740 DE418185561114
86.

93

DIABLO DE CASTELLO SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Dancing Queen / Sir Neel
O: Małgorzata Januszkiewicz
B: Beata Wandel
K024084 POL009640053708
87.

178

DING DONG BAW POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Diarado /
M: Roxy / Stalypso
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
K022843 DE481810293613
88.

26

DIRESTRAIT KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Mr. Blue / Couperus
M: Cadiz Du Rona Z / Carthago
O: Sławomir Pietrzak
B:
K012954 528003000812164 103VU24
89.

277

DJARVI B KWPN NED 2008 Klacz kara F: Zento / Quasimodo Z
M: Passe Partout B / Karlstad
O: KS Nad Wigrami
B: L. Bethlehem
K012079 528003000804968 103XJ65
90.

266

DON NEGRO SP POL 2013 Wałach kara/172 F: NN
M: NN
O: Alicja Olejniczak
B: -
K028167 616999670114613
91.

115

ECHO MK SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Echeveria / Landos
O: Marek Kucharski
B: Marek Kucharski
K020351 616009600231310
92.

205

EINSTEIN KWPN NED 2009 Wałach siwa/166 F: Cardento
M: Zesinaa
O: Maciej Gołąbek
B: Angenent Braun
K020492
93.

253

EKSPLOZJA SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa/167 F: Viskis
M: Erynia
O: Michalak
B: Filipska
KO16564 616999680094506
94.

249

EL NINO EWITA Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2013 Wałach gniada/162 F: No limit 7
M: Eksplozja
O: Apanasewicz
B: Apanasewicz
K023584 DE455878308213
95.

95

ELLE DARCO SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Ogano Sitte / Darco
M: Emmy / Epikur
O: Rafal Platek
B: Rafal Platek
K021609 616009550139711
96.

149

EMMA Oldemburska POL 2014 Klacz siwa/170 F: Cantoblanco
M: Esme
O: Agnieszka Mierzwińska
B: Paulina Hagel-Kowalska
K027062 DE418180273814
97.

144

ERAZM Małopolska POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Bre Gun
M: Enigma
O: Katarzyna Bula
B: Jacek Soska
K025342 616006570147214
98.

248

ESCADA R Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Artego
M: Evidence
O: Wiesław Apanasewicz
B: Falk Reppe
K023361
99.

173

ETOILE HAN GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Escudo II / Espri
M: Grandessa / Graf Top
O:
B:
K014422 DE431314606007
100.

210

EULVE KWPN NED 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Ulive / Karandasj
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
K023126 528003200914366
101.

153

EVIVA HOL GER 2012 Klacz siwa/- F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Under Cover 2 / Diamant D. Se.
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: Ute Carstensen-Möller
K022544 DE421000120912
102.

90

EWEREST N SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Faust Z /
M: Erina / Escuda I
O: Karolina Szut
B: Łukasz Wylęga
K016377 616009610049709
103.

152

FANTASIE HOL GER 2013 Klacz kara/- F: Casall / Caretino
M: Under Cover 2 / Diamant De Semilly
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: ZG Roerden
K026802 DE421000140713
104.

290

Feniks SP 2010 wałach gniady F: Basza
M: Fiorella/Elwis
O:
B:
105.

121

FIBONACCI S WURT GER 2011 Ogier gniada/1 F: Flipper D'Elle / Double Espoir
M: Cita II / Candillo
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: Niemcy
K019096 DE473730145511
106.

216

FINLANDINA PK SP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Landino
M: Fascynacja
O: Mariusz Kleniuk
B: Mariusz Kleniuk
K009540 10622
107.

238

FIRST PLEASURE 5 HAN GER 2012 Wałach gniada/170 F: Firth O Lorne / For Pleasure
M: Louna / Landilot
O: Jan Zybała
B: Claudia Scgrecker
K024604 DE431316892112
108.

233

FLEUR KWPN POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Lys Rouge / Lys De Darmen
M: Ziezo / Seinman
O: Tomasz Bartkowiak i Marek Perz
B: Tomasz Bartkowiak i Marek Perz
K021976 528003201006879
109.

218

FLORENTINUS WESTF GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Florenciano /
M: Franzi / Flemingh
O: Beata Szuber
B:
K022235 DE441411257809
110.

225

FOR PASSION HOL POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Connor / Casall
M: Ratina V / Carreno
O: Donata Kopacz
B: Zenon Koziorzębski
K022696 DE421000525213
111.

105

FREE STAR SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Nintender / Namelus R
M: Farina / Donzini
O: Julia Gawałek
B: Diter Staniek
K024481 616009540098310
112.

257

FRIARSTOWN MICHEAL Kuc Conomara IRL 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Gwennic de Goariva
M: Atlantic Deep Secret
O: BOGUMIŁA APANASEWICZ -DUBINIAK
B: MARY PENDER
K024968
113.

98

FUKS SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Pauillac De Meia Lua / Jalisco B
M: Finlandia / Imequyl
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Kazimierz Mordaka
K022752 616009591054713
114.

109

GAL SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Gracja / Rytm
O: Robert Koroblowski
B: Zbigniew Piecuch
K014094 POL009520042107
115.

193

GALA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Agar /
M: Gazela / Arak
O: Maria Langner
B: SK Dębno
K018623 POL007610201306
116.

102

GALA W SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/173 F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Gambetta / Garantie
O: Marek Rosiak i Jacek Mierzwiński
B: Marek Rosiak
K020872 616009670028311
117.

284

GALAKTYKA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: Gala / Palegro
O: Michał Kubiak
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K013984 616009510414309 104HO89
118.

118

GAMBIT-O KWPN BEL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Vleut / Quick Star
M: Odonja / Indoctro
O: Zbigniew Jankowski
B:
K020355 528003201102664 105ZD95
119.

129

GIRALDO L KWPN NED 2011 Wałach siwa F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Cersina I / Indorado
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K018982 528003201104318
120.

43

GOLD QUESTER SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/- F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Goldmara / Maram
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: SK Prudnik
K026610 616009690059514
121.

201

GOLDEN GIRL Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2014 Klacz gniada F: Chaman
M: Golden Queen
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Erich Schrotzlmair
K025460
122.

161

GUSTIQUE KWPN NED 2011 Klacz siwa/166 F: Bustique / Indoctro
M: Modependence / Corofino
O: Joanna Babiak
B: J. Vrenken
K020804 528003201101450
123.

211

HELIA VAN DE HEIHOEK BWP BEL 2007 Klacz gniada/Brak F: MASSIMO
M: OBELIA D'06/SAYGON
O: Michał Kaźmierczak
B: Peter Linmans
K018993 BELW260753BWP
124.

289

HENYA DE L’ESPOIR BWP BEL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Cliff / Clearway
M: Carentia / Caretino
O: Bajernbaum Grand Horse Baum Sp. j.
B: Catherine Van Den Daele B-7910
K014250 BELW263735BWP 104OY62
125.

172

HIMALAYA OF THE HUTS KWPN NED 2012 Klacz gniada/168 F: Balou Du Rouet Z / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Legata / Damiro
O: Nikolaas Nouwen
B: -
K023069 528003201204117
126.

107

HRABINKA Oldenburska POL 2008 Klacz gniada/170 F: Stalon
M: Hrabina
O: Przemysław Miałszygrosz
B: Witold Brodewicz
Brak .
127.

232

HUSH HUSH KWPN NED 2012 Ogier gniada F: Echo Vant Spieveld / Heartbreaker
M: Itaquine De Roll / Major De La Cour
O: Sylwester Kosiński
B:
K020893 528003201207457
128.

6

ICE ICE BABY HAN GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Perigueux / Perpignon
M: Chakira / Chasseur I
O: Jakub Lis
B: Dieter Wetjen
K020495 DE431315405510 105KG15
129.

243

ICOON JN KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada/167 F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Imolga / Nimmerdor
O: Jan Zybała
B: -
K023081 528003201303231
130.

192

IMAR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/168 F: Lesotho /
M: Imara /
O: Andrzej Szymański
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o . o
K014668 POL009640034307
131.

124

IMIRO VDH 2013 wałach gniady F:
M:
O:
B:
132.

288

INDIGO KWPN 2013 wałach gniafdy F: Charisma/Stakkato
M: Arsina/Larino
O:
B:
K025073
133.

224

INTURIDO KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada/168 F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: Bailey / Verdi
O: Marzena Falarz
B:
K024010 528003201305488
134.

88

IRONIA OLD POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Canstakko / Canturo
M: Inpiration / Incolor
O: Lech Januszewski
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K017976 DE418181686210 105RM16
135.

160

ITALIAN SP POL 2009 Ogier kasztanowata/163 F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Iliada / Czad
O: Michał Stanisławiak
B: Adam Omen
K020727 616009660601109
136.

283

JACOBSON L KWPN NED 2014 Wałach siwa F: Durango VDL / Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Platina / Caretino
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K026052 528210004166199
137.

67

JAMAIS DEUX SANS TROIS. P BWP BEL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Quickfeuer Van Koekshof / Heartbreaker
M: Elka Van De Molendrieshoeve / Apollo Van Het Lindenbos
O: Danuta Hałoń
B:
K024162 BEL002W00291773
138.

263

JOY OF KILIAN SP POL 2013 Mare black/- F: Kilian 38
M: Jemioła
O: Julia Regucka
B: Karolina Ferenstein
K023997 -
139.

226

JOYRIDE KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Rachel / Heartbreaker
O: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
B: Egbert Scheep
K024881 528210004166095
140.

223

JUST RIDING CALIFORNIA BS OS POL 2011 Klacz siwa/170 F: Calido
M: Convertka
O: Sławomir Szlachta
B: Sławomir Szlachta
K022168
141.

282

KALINKA WLKP POL 2005 Klacz gniada/- F: Piast /
M: Katanga / Trawers
O: Marek Kucharski
B: PPHU GREJPOL Jerzy Grzela
K026480 616007600125405
142.

202

KAPSONES W KWPN POL 2015 Ogier siwa/171 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Evanorella
O: Franziska Gillmaier
B: Greve
brak 528002101500685
143.

245

KARDO VAN'T STEENPUTJE BWP BEL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Darco / Lugano van la Roche
M: Pehatra Van't Steenputje / Feinschnitt I V D Richter
O: Iwona Kruszyńska
B:
K023507 056002W00295062
144.

291

KELLY EWITA Niem. Sport. POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: No Limit /
M: Konopielka Ewita / Grand Ewita
O: Aleksandra Apanasewicz
B: Aleksandra Apanasewicz
K023359 DE455878280212
145.

148

KINGSTON HIPPICA OLD POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Qua / Quidam De Revel
O: Grzegorz Gola
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
K022323 DE418180173811
146.

70

LA COSTA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/160 F: CASTILIO
M: LA BARCELONA
O: DOROTA LENIK
B: CYSPER WOJCIECH
K019251 616 009 54 01201 10
147.

188

LA VULKANO L SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: La Marina L / Marino
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K021786 616009610020612
148.

180

LE CORBUSIER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: La Paloma / Palegro
O: Wiktor Szała
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K016428 616009510445310
149.

41

LIBERTY LIFE SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Lord Liberator
M: Latorosć
O: -
B: -
K019317
150.

271

LIRYKA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/- F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Liberia / Livello
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K025944 616009510237714
151.

151

LIVERPOOL HOL GER 2014 Ogier kasztanowata/169 F: Leovisto / Levisto Z
M: Batida de Coco / Hermes d'Authieux
O: Wechta Iwestycje Sp. z o. o.
B: -
K024626 DE421000165914
152.

217

LUISSOME DESPOIRE SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Lissome / Topas
O: Kornel Pszowski
B: Mirosław Szary
K015943 616009570342508 104HA04
153.

204

MANILA S HAN GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Mighty Magic / Mytens
M: Ronda / Ramiro's Son II
O: A. Schemelhaack
B:
K026438 DE431314003211
154.

145

MARCEPAN Małopolska POL 2012 Wałach kara/173 F: Huzar
M: Mocca
O: TLP Inwest
B: Łój Aleksander
K021574 616006580182312
155.

86

MARSEL Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Wałach gniada/157 F: Corleone Z
M: Maja
O: Katarzyna Piszczatowska-Hołub
B: Jochymek Tadeusz
K028059
156.

103

MASIMO WLKP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Mors /
M: Melissa / Bachus
O: Karolina Kuwik
B: Bogdan Jarząbek
K022357 POL007670027508
157.

85

MAXIMUS SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Stakkato Top / Stakkato
M: Dream Girl / Rhytmus
O: Ewa Zimny
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K024723 616009660670013
158.

117

MEADOW BWP BEL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Horion De libersart /
M: Ischa /
O: Anna i Jan Chrzanowski
B:
K022913
159.

175

MENZO VAN DE ROOMSTRAAT Bel. Gorącokrw. BEL 2012 Wałach kara F: Chopard VDB Z / Canadian River
M: Dior / Obourg
O: Michał Kownacki
B: Guido De Koning
K022981 056002W00301632
160.

166

MESSI S Niem. Sport. POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Messenger / Montender
M: Sobota / Wantoz
O: Mirosław Jankowski
B: Adam Safinowski
K023064 DE456570175713
161.

116

MISTER KANNAN BWP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Kannan
M: Ramona
O: Jankowski Zbigniew
B: Belgia
Brak FEI 106JL83
162.

237

MY NAME IS NOBODY BAYER GER 2009 Wałach siwa/168 F: Calvados Z / Chellano Z
M: Nacanuda / Capitol II
O: Łukasz Krajewski
B:
K026403 DE481810050109
163.

164

N.JUSTICE OF HERITAGE BWP BEL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Jivaro De Fond Des Flots / Nonstop
M: Pigony Van't Scorre / Feinschnitt I V D Richter
O: Martina Romagnoli
B: Martina Romagnoli
K026302 056002W00306169
164.

194

NAHALA GP Z ZANG BEL 2010 Klacz gniada/165 F: Nonstop / Darco
M: Pigony Van 'T Scorre / Feinschnitt I VD Richter
O: Małgorzata ZIelińska
B: Martina Romagnoli
K023689 056015Z55774610 105BB44
165.

252

NIKIDAM DU CHATEAU SF FRA 2001 Ogier gniada/166 F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Sophie Du Chateau / Galoubet A
O: PIAFF Agnieszka Czekaj
B:
K020616 01370146K
166.

228

NOW OR NEVER K.D.W BWP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/174 F: Numero Uno
M: Anjala
O: Justyna Flankowska
B: BELGIA
brak 056015Z55805412
167.

49

OGANO'S BOY Z ZANG POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Ogano Sitte / Darco
M: Damessa / Cajero
O: Anna Malinga
B: Ireneusz Sławek
K021898 056015Z55748312
168.

285

PANJAA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/- F: Alvaro / Ahorn Z
M: Panja / Poe
O: Grzegorz Kubiak & Anna Siwiak
B: Adam Sosnowski
K024787 A0014891S
169.

146

PIN W SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Ulco
M: Petunia 4/ Favory
O: Marek Rosiak
B: Marek Rosiak
K024621 616009670090214
170.

174

POLKA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/166 F: Walor / Corde
M: Polana / Poncz
O: Krystyna Nowak
B: Krystyna Nowak
K014420 POL009670057805
171.

119

PONTINO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/163 F: Etos
M: Pisanka
O: Małgorzata Jabłońska
B: Staniek Diter
K017978 POL 009540062701
172.

89

PRESTIGE SP POL 2009 Ogier siwa/163 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Pretty Woman / Gracieux
O: Anna Choynowska
B: Jan Szpak
K015239 616009640101009
173.

94

Q 7 (Q SIEBEN) HAN GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quaid / Quidam's Rubin
M: Elka / Embassy I
O: Paulina Koza
B:
K019363 DE431311437012
174.

208

QUENTCHEN GLUCK 5 WESTF POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quo Vados I / Quidam De Revel
M: Grace / Gracioso
O: Iwona Henzel
B:
K026602 DE441410781005
175.

260

QUIDAM’S JOKER - POL 2014 Stalion bay/- F: -
M: -
O: Emilia Ptak
B: -
Brak
176.

196

QUITE LASSY WESTF POL 2010 Klacz gniada/164 F: Quite Capitol /
M: Lassy / Lancer III
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Montis Sp. z o. o.
K020459 DE44141588410
177.

120

QUVEE PRESTIGE HOL GER 2010 Ogier gniada/1 F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: U2 II / Cento
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: Niemcy
K020343 DE421000213810 105BR51
178.

262

R - ONE MORE TIME - POL 2012 Gleiding bay/- F: Oder
M: Rytmika
O: Piotr Morsztyn
B: Piotr Morsztyn
- -
179.

32

REXONEA P SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Rebella / Landos
O: Małgorzata Zielińska
B: Witold Polowczyk
K019598 616009610239410 104XA65
180.

177

RLG CORNETTA Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2014 Klacz gniada/170 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Roxy
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Glilmaier
brak DE 481 810153214
181.

199

RLG RIVANA BAW GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chambretto GT / Concetto
M: Rivalina / Carenzo
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
K022844 DE481810293513
182.

206

ROSANNA DRP GER 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Tizian / Elphicks Facade
M: Rosenna K / Losander
O: Iwona Henzel
B:
K020033 DE435350022308
183.

110

ROZKOSZ SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/- F: Nimmerdor I /
M: Replika /
O: Izabela Wieczorek
B: Lucjan Hilla
K026569 616009690015995
184.

125

RUFIO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Fatim /
M: Roma / nn
O: Maria Smaczna
B: Tomasz Smaczny
K022299 616007670012709
185.

185

SANTORINI L HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Urleven Piron / Hurlevent
M: Vinja III / Caretino
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K018981 DE421000142111
186.

137

SAVOY 51 - POL 2005 Wałach gniada/180 F: --
M: -
O: -
B: -
K021068 -
187.

159

SAZU 3 HAN GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Sherlocks Piana / Sherlock Holmes
O: Michał Stanisławiak
B: Norbert Meyer
K020728 DE431312326104
188.

213

SCHIROCCO DES CHAINES SF POL 2006 Ogier siwa/171 F: CassiniII
M: Iola des chaines
O: Stanislawa Gawalek
B: M.fort
Brak 06224835Z
189.

63

SCHNEEFLOCKE SP GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Ordos / Nazareth
M: Prinzessin / Lomber
O: Sara Tomków
B:
K023236 DE498270009208
190.

187

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Acobada / Acobat II
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K020678 528003201109504
191.

113

SEUL „M” SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Sofia / Le Voltaire
O: Julia Fejdych
B: SK Moszna
K021914 616009690078411
192.

212

SHELBY EVRARD Z ZANG BEL 2011 Wałach siwa/170 F: Shirocco Des Chaines / Cassini II
M: Lafanta / Faust Z
O: Stanisława Gawałek
B: Aurelie Evrard
K021797 056015Z55644611
193.

127

SIR SAPPORO MK OLD GER 2012 Wałach gniada/168 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Chacbelle / Chacco-Blue
O: Rinaldo Kiecoń, Artur Moksiewicz
B:
K022099 DE418185043412
194.

147

SOLY JEAS HAN GER 2009 Klacz gniada/- F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Lanette / Le Primeur
O: Iwona Gola
B: Ulrike Widdel
K024443 DE431317406909
195.

46

SONET SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Quinnus III / Quidams Rubin
M: Sofia / Quamiro
O: Anna Malinga
B: SK Racot
K016697 616009610059410
196.

256

SPARKLING DARK KNIGHT Irlandzki Kuc Sportowy GBR 2007 Wałach kara/kuc:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Piotr Dubiniak
B: Aldyth Roulston
K025093 826082001100940
197.

287

STACHATO BAYER DEU 2010 Ogier F: STALYPSO
M: GEORGIA
O: STANISŁAW BIELSKI
B: REIM GUNTHER
K016469
198.

139

STIGMATICA HAN GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Uccello / Now Or Never M
M: Suerte / Stalypso
O: Łukasz Koza
B: Hannelore Weygand
K022326 DE431314407411
199.

222

SUEDWINDS AMANDA HOL POL 2008 Klacz gniada/178 F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Perlmutt I / Calido I
O: Cezary Kozanecki
B: b
K020070 DE421000250908
200.

207

TIFFANY DRP GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Top Nonstop / Nantano
M: Namarie / Nalet
O: Iwona Henzel
B:
K022375 DE441410714004 105LZ26
201.

168

TORNADO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Torado 2 / It's Morado
M: Nicole / Rammstein / Radiator
O: Julia Szychowiak
B: Jakub Krzyżosiak
K022478 616009670124711
202.

190

TROK-K SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Titina / Biskwit
O: Ryszard Kiewrel
B: Marek Kubacki
K011424 616009610154107 104WG93
203.

229

TWIST SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa/168 F: Lotos /
M: T - Normandia / Wiliam
O: Małgorzata Kruszniewicz
B: Aneta Kalwara
K024686 616009670020214
204.

132

UBI MAJOR XXX Z Z BEL 2012 Wałach gniada/165 F: Uppercut DS / Nonstop
M: Etopia Van Het Ruiterhof / Vancouver
O: -
B: -
K024711 056015Z55789012
205.

241

UCCELLA Z HAN GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Uccello / Now Or Never M
M: Zyrana / Zacharias
O: Anna Zemer
B: Rainer Dubbels
K025699 DE431314306512
206.

274

UTA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: U Cassara (NDL) / Utopie
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K024614 616009510253713
207.

264

VAN HALEN KWPN NED 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Hors La Loi II / Papillon Rouge
M: Horetta / Cavalier
O: Monika Morsztyn
B: R. Tewis
K008153 0201977 102YW87
208.

59

VANDAMME KWPN POL 2002 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Guidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Roberlina / Hemmingway
O: Anotni Dahlke
B: Alie Wekema
K006519 0202715 POL01976
209.

141

VEER VELU KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada/- F: Kannan /
M: Wendy XI / Cassini I
O: -
B: -
K013737 826002130871646
210.

65

VENUS HOL GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Vendetta / Caretino
O: Jan Szpak
B:
K019454 DE421000505910
211.

279

VIVALDI R OLD POL 2015 Wałach gniada/172 F: Vivant Van De Heffinck /
M: Lobinna Z /
O: Przemysław Rozynek
B: Paul Schockomolle
brak DE418180001615
212.

162

WENECJA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Clavius / Caretino
M: Witara / Cavallo
O: Agnieszka Kaczmarek
B: Mariusz Grabowski
K024844 616009640012613
213.

231

WENECJA HOL GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Connor / Casall
M: Sabrina II / Barinello
O: Zbigniew Kosiński i Aleksandra Kosińska
B:
K024125 DE421000564912
214.

184

WESTFALIA L WESTF GER 2013 Klacz gniada F: Darjeeling / Diarado
M: Cracker Jane / Coronino
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022801 DE441410800213
215.

48

WINCHESTER SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Winona / Nobody
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: SK Prudnik
K011825 616009540082407
216.

47

WIQUID MŁP POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: Diabełek / Grey
M: Wiquerra / Quercus Du Maury
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: SK Prudnik
K022479 616006690017412
217.

123

WOULD LOVE SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/- F: D'Cin Cin PG /
M: Wendy /
O: -
B: -
K022445 616009520095412
218.

278

ZANZIBAR L KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: First Of April / Clinton
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K025120 528003201407235
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Babiak Filip KJ Infernal Team
22
SUM:
22.00
Charewicz Monika LKS Stragona Strzegom
30
SUM:
30.00
Dahlke Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
55
100
500
110
SUM:
765.00
Gawałek Julia KJK Elizar Jejkowice
15
30
SUM:
45.00
Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
110
300
440
400
SUM:
1250.00
Gola Katarzyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
400
50
SUM:
450.00
Guszpil Weronika KJ Jaroszówka
15
SUM:
15.00
Henzel Dominika KJ Sokół Damasławek
100
13
30
SUM:
143.00
Januszewska Zuzanna KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
100
SUM:
100.00
Jarocka Zuzanna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
400
SUM:
400.00
Jendrośka Adrianna JKS Hanna
15
SUM:
15.00
Jóskowiak Michał St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
330
55
13
SUM:
398.00
Kąkol Mariusz Kj omlet Ostrów wielkopolski
15
SUM:
15.00
Kałdonek Martyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
400
SUM:
400.00
Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1020
1135
410
600
750
15
100
SUM:
4030.00
Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
50
1200
535
500
1220
300
50
100
SUM:
3955.00
Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
210
310
22
22
22
400
SUM:
986.00
Krajewski Damian St. Kraju Jumping Team
250
SUM:
250.00
Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team
15
30
250
22
30
SUM:
347.00
Krajewski Rafał St. Kraju Jumping Team
250
SUM:
250.00
Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
635
13
200
210
SUM:
1058.00
Kubiak Michał Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
210
30
15
SUM:
255.00
Kuczerawy Tomasz Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
30
535
SUM:
565.00
Lenik Dorota JKS Equi Verso
15
SUM:
15.00
Lewandowska Jennifer KJK Elizar Jejkowice
15
30
SUM:
45.00
Lis Jakub KJK Elizar Jejkowice
13
SUM:
13.00
Matuszewska Magdalena KJ Partynice Wrocław
100
50
110
1020
SUM:
1280.00
Mierzwiński Jacek KS Pegaz Chwałowice
15
100
SUM:
115.00
Mikicin Alicja JKS Melloni Horses Szczecin
220
SUM:
220.00
Mordaka Patryk KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
22
400
100
SUM:
522.00
Morsztyn Piotr KJ Kietlów
22
22
310
2835
SUM:
3189.00
Nowak Wiesław LKS Stragona Strzegom
300
SUM:
300.00
Pawlicka Dajana St. Kraju Jumping Team
250
110
750
SUM:
1110.00
Podgórna Angeliki KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
100
SUM:
100.00
Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
100
410
SUM:
510.00
Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
200
510
600
100
SUM:
1410.00
Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
5645
210
1220
3945
500
1500
15
200
200
13
1000
SUM:
14448.00
Ślusarczyk Ewelina OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
30
SUM:
30.00
Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
150
22
SUM:
172.00
Strzałkowska-Jarocka Iwona KJ Trachy Śośnicowice
13
SUM:
13.00
Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
600
SUM:
600.00
Szychowiak Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
15
13
500
SUM:
528.00
Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
22
100
750
55
13
30
600
SUM:
1570.00
Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
13
15
100
50
1735
SUM:
1913.00
Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
750
510
300
22
100
SUM:
1682.00
Wysocka Aneta KJ Wechta Rosnówko
13
13
SUM:
26.00
Zielińska Martyna KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
15
200
SUM:
215.00
Zimny Ewa KJK Elizar
15
SUM:
15.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antoniak Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2019-07-19
1
2019-07-19
1
2019-07-20
7
2019-07-20
1
2019-07-21
26
DON NEGRO (266)
2019-07-19
36
2019-07-19
59
2019-07-20
24
2019-07-20
24
2019-07-21
1
Babiak Filip
KJ Infernal Team
COMPASS (37)
2019-07-19
39
2019-07-20
11
22
2019-07-21
18
GUSTIQUE (161)
2019-07-19
21
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
Bula Katarzyna
Klub Jeździecki Lando
ERAZM (144)
2019-07-19
59
2019-07-19
40
2019-07-20
48
2019-07-20
30
2019-07-21
3
Bula Szymon
Klub Jeździecki Lando
MARCEPAN (145)
2019-07-19
1
2019-07-19
42
2019-07-20
1
2019-07-20
53
2019-07-21
1
Charewicz Monika
LKS Stragona Strzegom
POLKA (174)
2019-07-19
5
2019-07-19
67
2019-07-20
33
2019-07-21
13
30
Chrzanowski Jan
KJ ŚLĘŻA
2019-07-19
75
2019-07-20
46
MEADOW (117)
2019-07-19
33
2019-07-21
20
2019-07-20
27
GAMBIT-O (118)
2019-07-19
63
2019-07-20
4
2019-07-21
43
2019-07-19
25
2019-07-19
1
2019-07-19
1
Chrzanowski Karol
KJ Ślęża
BANOVEY (114)
2019-07-19
68
2019-07-21
29
2019-07-20
4
ECHO MK (115)
2019-07-19
54
2019-07-20
54
2019-07-21
32
Czekaj Przemysław
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2019-07-19
25
2019-07-20
9
2019-07-21
12
Dahlke Agata
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-07-19
6
55
2019-07-19
8
100
2019-07-20
2
500
2019-07-21
19
EULVE (210)
2019-07-19
22
2019-07-19
26
2019-07-20
8
110
2019-07-21
14
Dmyszewicz Jasmina
OSK Michalscy
2019-07-20
24
2019-07-20
24
2019-07-21
Dubiniak Matylda
JKS Jaroszówka
2019-07-21
2
2019-07-21
23
2019-07-21
25
Feniks (290)
2019-07-21
28
Dudek Alina
St. KJ Kapriola
ANTARI (44)
2019-07-20
1
2019-07-20
1
Dziemidowicz Wiktor
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2019-07-19
77
2019-07-19
41
2019-07-20
33
2019-07-21
33
IMIRO VDH (124)
2019-07-19
60
2019-07-19
73
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
42
Falkowska Ewelina
KJ Aromer Józefin
2019-07-19
1
2019-07-19
44
2019-07-20
1
2019-07-20
32
Fejdych Julia
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
4
2019-07-21
2019-07-20
33
Flankowska Justyna
KJ Ślęża
STACHATO (287)
2019-07-19
52
2019-07-20
24
2019-07-19
1
2019-07-20
24
Gawałek Julia
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2019-07-19
11
15
2019-07-19
32
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
10
30
2019-07-19
46
2019-07-19
19
2019-07-20
22
2019-07-21
35
Godoś Karolina
KJ Royal Opole
2019-07-19
5
110
2019-07-19
47
2019-07-20
2
300
2019-07-20
26
2019-07-21
34
COSA CHE (112)
2019-07-19
1
440
2019-07-20
1
400
2019-07-21
19
Gola Katarzyna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
SOLY JEAS (147)
2019-07-19
50
2019-07-20
2
400
2019-07-21
20
2019-07-19
11
2019-07-19
69
2019-07-20
6
2019-07-20
6
50
2019-07-21
30
Greniuk Karolina
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2019-07-19
52
2019-07-20
51
2019-07-20
47
2019-07-21
40
2019-07-19
1
Guszpil Weronika
KJ Jaroszówka
CASSONE (169)
2019-07-19
10
15
2019-07-19
48
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
44
ESCADA R (248)
2019-07-19
24
2019-07-19
36
2019-07-19
49
Hałoń Katarzyna
KJ Picador Dziuplina
2019-07-19
1
2019-07-19
19
Hałoń Klaudia
KJ Picador Dziuplina
CANSIN (230)
2019-07-19
49
Henzel Dominika
KJ Sokół Damasławek
ROSANNA (206)
2019-07-19
2
2019-07-19
41
2019-07-20
5
100
2019-07-21
26
TIFFANY (207)
2019-07-19
1
2019-07-19
40
2019-07-20
60
2019-07-21
25
2019-07-19
7
2019-07-19
65
2019-07-20
5
2019-07-20
12
13
2019-07-21
14
30
Jankowska Katarzyna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
MESSI S (166)
2019-07-19
33
2019-07-19
30
2019-07-20
30
2019-07-20
28
2019-07-21
39
Januszewska Zuzanna
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2019-07-19
53
2019-07-20
42
2019-07-21
36
2019-07-19
29
IRONIA (88)
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
16
2019-07-21
17
2019-07-20
8
100
Januszkiewicz Nina
St. J Poster Piaseczno
2019-07-19
44
2019-07-19
13
2019-07-20
24
2019-07-21
Jarocka Zuzanna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2019-07-19
50
2019-07-20
2
400
2019-07-21
17
Jendrośka Adrianna
JKS Hanna
2019-07-19
1
2019-07-19
1
2019-07-20
1
2019-07-20
10
2019-07-21
9
2019-07-19
22
15
2019-07-19
49
2019-07-20
69
2019-07-20
39
2019-07-21
35
Jezierska Hanna
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Vidavia
2019-07-19
1
2019-07-19
36
2019-07-20
24
2019-07-21
15
2019-07-20
1
Jóskowiak Michał
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
WENECJA (231)
2019-07-19
2
330
2019-07-19
43
2019-07-20
13
2019-07-21
13
HUSH HUSH (232)
2019-07-19
23
2019-07-19
8
55
2019-07-20
11
13
2019-07-21
23
Kąkol Mariusz
Kj omlet Ostrów wielkopolski
SAVOY 51 (137)
2019-07-19
9
15
2019-07-19
53
2019-07-20
20
2019-07-21
57
Kałdonek Martyna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2019-07-19
20
2019-07-20
22
2019-07-21
21
2019-07-20
2
400
Kiecoń Mściwoj
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
CAMPARO (126)
2019-07-19
18
2019-07-20
23
2019-07-21
30
GIRALDO L (129)
2019-07-19
2
1020
2019-07-20
11
2019-07-21
5
1135
2019-07-19
18
2019-07-20
12
2019-07-21
19
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
4
410
2019-07-20
1
600
2019-07-21
3
750
2019-07-19
38
2019-07-19
17
15
2019-07-20
23
2019-07-21
8
100
Kiewrel Agnieszka
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
CENTOO (189)
2019-07-19
2019-07-19
2019-07-20
2019-07-20
18
2019-07-21
28
TROK-K (190)
2019-07-19
45
2019-07-20
2019-07-21
Kleniuk Mariusz
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
BRODWAY (215)
2019-07-19
1
2019-07-19
52
2019-07-20
1
2019-07-20
44
Kłapińska Laura
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
CAPTAIN (280)
2019-07-19
34
2019-07-19
35
2019-07-20
14
Kobiernik Daria
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
CHARISA (40)
2019-07-20
24
2019-07-20
24
2019-07-21
22
2019-07-21
21
CHODÓW (42)
2019-07-20
57
2019-07-21
62
2019-07-20
40
2019-07-20
1
2019-07-21
31
ANTARI (44)
2019-07-21
28
SONET (46)
2019-07-20
7
50
2019-07-20
25
2019-07-21
2
1200
2019-07-20
17
2019-07-21
8
535
2019-07-21
4
500
2019-07-19
1
1220
2019-07-20
3
300
VENUS (65)
2019-07-20
8
50
2019-07-20
2
2019-07-21
7
100
WIQUID (47)
2019-07-20
51
2019-07-20
24
2019-07-21
6
Koroblowska Weronika
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
CELANIQUE (108)
2019-07-19
15
2019-07-19
50
2019-07-20
3
2019-07-20
36
2019-07-21
47
GAL (109)
2019-07-19
29
2019-07-20
35
2019-07-21