Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Andruchów Sławomir KJ Profil Piła
S
O007000
2. Bąk Piotr KJ Profil Piła
S
O009317
3. Birk Marta Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O009389
4. Bondziul Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O020641
5. Brand Julia Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O032086
6. Bronnenberg Jeroen Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O006429
7. Bronnenberg Marta Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O026923
8. Budzyńska Zofia St. KJ Gronówka
2002 (J.)
O028408
9. Bukowska Marzena bpk
2004 (JM.)
brak
10. Cajske Klementyna Budzyński KS Kłos
2003 (J.)
O034621
11. Cajske Klementyna Budzyński KS Kłos
2003 (J.)
O034621
12. Ciecholewska Zuzanna St. Kujawsko Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
1999 (MJ.)
O011247
13. Cwalina Wiktoria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2011 (Mł.)
brak
14. Ćwik Zofia Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2007 (JM.)
O041069
15. Czaprański Bartosz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O006993
16. Dahlke Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O012845
17. Derengowska Martyna UKJ Leśny Dwór Pakówka
2004 (JM.)
O048511
18. Dominik Róża WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O021392
19. Duda Izabela St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
S
O025652
20. Dudek Zuzanna KJ Sokół Damasławek
2009 (Mł.)
brak
21. Fik Dominika Stajnia Wapno
2004 (JM.)
brak
22. Frandzelska Wiktoria KJ Wiecanowo
2000 (MJ.)
O033150
23. Gaca Waldemar St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
S
O022807
24. Gauza Bartosz KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O006704
25. Gebler Aleksandra KJ Sokół Damasławek
2002 (J.)
O033003
10159421
26. Golusik Julia Stajnia Wapno
S
brak
27. Górnicka Amelia Budzyński KS Kłos
2005 (JM.)
O038501
28. Górnicka Amelia Budzyński KS Kłos
2005 (JM.)
O038501
29. Górnicka Kornelia Budzyński KS Kłos
2007 (JM.)
O047118
30. Górski Dariusz KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O042986
31. Grygier Zuzanna St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2006 (JM.)
O041952
32. Grzegorzewski Adam KJ Okoły
1998 (MJ.)
O011420
33. Gumienna Pola KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2005 (JM.)
O035166
34. Hadrysiak Anna Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O009842
35. Hądzlik Zuzanna UKJ Leśny Dwór Pakówka
2005 (JM.)
O040033
36. Henzel Dominika KJ Sokół Damasławek
2004 (JM.)
O032572
37. Jach Klaudiusz KJ Sokół Damasławek
1999 (MJ.)
O037943
38. Jach Michalina KJ Sokół Damasławek
2010 (Mł.)
brak
39. Jach Oliwia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2003 (J.)
O037935
40. Jankowiak Laura KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2002 (J.)
O039417
41. Jankowiak Maja St. KJ Leśna Podkowa
2008 (Mł.)
O054405
42. Janowiak Eliza KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2001 (J.)
O037256
43. Jarmuż Kamil KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
brak
44. Jaruzal Kinga Stajnia Wapno
2004 (JM.)
brak
45. Jaskólska Oliwia bpk
2001 (J.)
O037258
46. Kaczmarek Katarzyna St. KJ Leśna Podkowa
2000 (MJ.)
O049228
47. Kamińska Agata KJ Ranczo Kołata
2004 (JM.)
O031235
48. Kamińska Martyna St. KJ Gronówka
2010 (Mł.)
O053657
49. Kamińska Weronika Budzyński KS Kłos
50. Kaniewska Maja St. Kraju Jumping Team
1998 (MJ.)
O009716
51. Kapuśniak Jan bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
52. Kiciński Janusz KJ Profil Piła
S
O044133
53. Kierznowska Jagoda KJ Sokół Damasławek
2007 (JM.)
O045671
54. Kierznowski Radosław KJ Sokół Damasławek
2009 (Mł.)
O055818
55. Klota Amelia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (JM.)
O046693
56. Kołacka Lena KJ Sokół Damasławek
2007 (JM.)
O040167
57. Kołacka Lena KJ Sokół Damasławek
2007 (JM.)
O040167
58. Kołacka Marianna KJ Sokół Damasławek
2004 (JM.)
O040166
59. Kostrzewska Klaudia St. J Baborówko
S
O020885
60. Kowalewska Natalia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2003 (J.)
O055849
61. Kwiatkowska Karolina KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (Mł.)
O053642
62. Kwiatkowska Klaudia KJ Sokół Damasławek
brak
63. Lasecka Wiktoria KJ Wiecanowo
2006 (JM.)
O050134
64. Lauk Jurek Budzyński KS Kłos
65. Lemańska Aleksandra Budzyński KS Kłos
2003 (J.)
O043651
66. Lewkowicz Amelia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (Mł.)
O053641
67. Ludwiczak Hubert KJ Sokół Damaslawek
S
O001944
68. Łączny Marcin KJ Wiecanowo
S
O023027
69. Malicka Julia LKS Cwał Poznań
2003 (J.)
O035381
70. Matławski Piotr St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O004153
71. Mikołajczak Marcelina Stajnia Kobylec
2007 (JM.)
brak
72. Mroczek Zuzanna JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2005 (JM.)
O050772
73. Obst Patrycja Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O020432
74. Pawlak Angelika Budzyński KS Kłos
1998 (MJ.)
O038502
75. Piętek Ryszard Budzyński KS Kłos
2000 (MJ.)
brak
76. Pietrzak Weronika KJ Wiecanowo
2010 (Mł.)
brak
77. Piwońska Anna KJ Profil Piła
S
O006371
78. Polimirski Łukasz KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
brak
79. Przybyla Bogdan Stajnia Ostrowo Młyn
S
brak
80. Przybylska Sofi KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2009 (Mł.)
O049868
81. Przybyła Natalia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2009 (Mł.)
O052034
82. Pudełek Krzysztof KJ Dilmar
S
O028869
83. Radowski Jonasz bpk
2001 (J.)
O040781
84. Rennert Klementyna JKS Fer Więckowice
2004 (JM.)
O045886
85. Rohde Nina Stajnia Kobylec
2007 (JM.)
brak
86. Siejak Wiktoria JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2000 (MJ.)
O034660
87. Simińska Joanna bpk
S
O043295
88. Siwka Karolina St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O013462
89. Skoczylas Zuzanna KJ Sokół Damasławek
2002 (J.)
brak
90. Śliwiński Antoni KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (Mł.)
O044813
91. Soforek Marcel bpk
2010 (Mł.)
brak
92. Sówka Nell KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (Mł.)
O049296
93. Starzyńska Gabriela Budzyński KS Kłos
2003 (J.)
O045420
94. Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
1998 (MJ.)
O020154
95. Stawińska Amelia Posadowskie TJ
2002 (J.)
O038260
96. Sydow Natalia St. KJ Gronówka
2005 (JM.)
O033144
97. Szafryna Michał Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O001492
98. Szczot Sara St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
S
O042880
99. Szejner Aleksandra bpk
2001 (J.)
brak
100. Szklarz Zuzanna bpk
2002 (J.)
O037861
101. Szymańska Daria KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O037937
102. Szymańska Julia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2005 (JM.)
O049366
103. Szymczyk Oliwia Stajnia Ostrowo Młyn
2007 (JM.)
brak
104. Trynka Renata St. Kraju Jumping Team
2003 (J.)
O045645
105. Tuliszkiewicz Maja KJ Sokół Damasławek
2013 (Mł.)
brak
106. Tuliszkiewicz Olga KJ Sokół Damasławek
2006 (JM.)
O037941
107. Van Den Kroonenberg Michele KJ Sokół Damasławek
2000 (MJ.)
O046051
108. Wesołowska Wiktoria Stajnia Ostrowo Młyn
2018 (Mł.)
brak
109. Widzińska Wiktoria KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O022779
110. Wierucka Zofia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2011 (Mł.)
brak
111. Wróblewska Wiktoria Ostrowo Młyn
2003 (J.)
brak
112. Wysocka Aneta KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O005724
113. Wysocka Dominika Stajnia Wapno
S
brak
114. Wysoczańska Nina KJ Michałówka
2008 (Mł.)
O048850
115. Wysoczański Filip KJ Michałówka
2005 (JM.)
O040749
116. Zielińska Natalia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2003 (J.)
brak
117. Zubrycka Małgorzata JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2000 (MJ.)
O023928
118. Zwierzykowska Michalina Stajnia Haf
2004 (JM.)
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

175

ABIGAIL ASANTE SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/165 F: Boliwar /Landor
M: Astoria
O: Aleksandra Antzoulatos
B: Aleksandra Antzoulatos
brak -
2.

126

AKT WLKP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Hamlet Go / Turnus
M: Agnew / Agar
O:
B:
K007573 POL007590002602
3.

63

ALF KUC POL 1996 Ogier izabelowata/kuc:117 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Stołowska
B:
K008028 POL999640013896
4.

26

ALISTER SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Alzacja / So In Love
O: Stajnia Wapno Jan Jach
B: SK Dobrzyniewo
K026851 616009610072314
5.

205

ANTARES S SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cordess / Clinton
M: Avinella S / Leoville S
O: Zuzanna Ciecholewska
B: Stanisław Szurik
K027662 616009520036713
6.

117

ANTONY HOPKINS DRP POL 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:149 F: Apslau / Kaiseradler
M: Candy / Heros
O: Marta Stołowska-Lubońska
B:
K006417 DE435350274200
7.

66

APASJONATA CON AMORE Kuc Walijski POL 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc:128 F: Casperhof's Freddy /
M: Bokkesprong Camelia /
O: Dorota Przybyła
B: -
K020178 POL013610175508
8.

96

APLA KUC POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:137 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
K009670 POL999660778204
9.

84

AŻUR SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Alma / Garibaldi
O:
B:
K021640 616009690142110
10.

7

BAL SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: -
B: -
brak -
11.

107

BAMDOS Holsztyńska POL 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: Ramirado
M: U-Lilitecg
O: Rafał Kiernikowski
B: Kwiron Juszczak
brak DE421000602015
12.

132

BASJANA SP POL 2006 Klacz srokata/mk:148 F: HORT /
M: Batalia /
O: Agnieszka Kapuśniak
B: Adam Andrys
brak POL009580175506
13.

209

BEAUTY GIRL KZ Z BEL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Big Star JR KZ /
M: Cover Girl Z / Caretano Z
O:
B:
K025437 616009600246713
14.

9

BEN GUN KUC POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:149 F: Durello Top /
M: Bunia /
O: Magdalena Kiczka
B: Dominik Gronet
K021760 616013640053309
15.

43

BENJA LUNA DRP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/kuc:149 F: Mandela N /
M: Bella Luna /
O: Agnieszka Roganowska
B: Jana Berg
K022352 DE422220086308
16.

25

BLACK JACK OLD GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Charming Boy / Contendro I
M: Celira / Rouletto
O: Jan Jach
B: Gerd Gerdes
K020863 DE433330564108
17.

155

BOLERO KUC POL 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc:130 F: Rondo's Black Boy /
M: Beauty /
O: -
B: -
brak 616013640055209
18.

94

BOLTER SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Brenda / Professional
O: Radosław Gebler
B: Janusz Grzewiński
K021056 616009610026511
19.

106

BRANSON HOL POL 2015 Ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Ramirado / Ramiro
M: Ramirado / Ramiro
O: Rafał Kiernikowski
B: Kwiron Juszczak
K026972 DE421000601815
20.

16

BRAVIA SP POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Barkarola / Moravia
O: Arleta Zielińska
B: Janusz Grzewiński
K027855 616009610040815
21.

74

BUCEFAL DRP GER 2014 Wałach gniada/kuc:- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: -
B: -
K026766 61699961021781
22.

48

CABONA WESTF GER 2010 Klacz siwa/165 F: Calido / Cantus
M: La Bonne I / Landstreicher
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: -
K020825 DE441411203210
23.

40

CAJERO KUC POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Iwona Kierznowska
B: -
K009557 616999611504104
24.

128

CALASIA KM POL 2015 Klacz siwa/mk:- F: Pułaski / Kalaska De Semilly
M: Chealsima / Chelsea London
O: -
B: -
K026768 616999520030515
25.

36

CALILO HAN GER 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Catalido / Catoki
M: Chamois / Comte
O: Anna Bondziul
B:
K023095 DE431310256113
26.

59

CALVANO HOL GER 2014 Ogier gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Silvana / Silvano
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o. o.
B:
K024623 DE421000077214
27.

173

CANTATRICE SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Centuria / Lavendel
O: Izabela Duda
B:
K021292 POL009610150607
28.

121

CAREA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Chacco Fly / Chacco Blue
M: Carewna / Viscount
O:
B:
K021101 616009640026312
29.

92

CARMINA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Vandamme / Quidam
M: Caravella / Aravel II
O: Violetta Rychlińska
B: Roman Barlik
K022802 616009610139311
30.

104

CARTER SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Castino / Cassini II
M: Cartana D'Hotot / Cartano
O: Rafał Kiernikowski
B: Bartłomiej Skiba
K024917 616009610128714
31.

115

CASARO OLD GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Conteur / Contender
M: Loreley / Loran
O: Beata Kaniewska
B: Jochen Huntenburg
K019608 DE433330946909
32.

164

CEKIN KUC POL 2013 Wałach srokata/kuc:132 F: Lukas /
M: C-Basia /
O: Joanna Soforek
B: Henrtk Paluszyński
brak 616013610201713
33.

83

CHAMPION CHACCO BLUE HAN GER 2009 Klacz gniada/- F: Nando Super / Nando
M: Wonder Mickey / Wanderbursch II
O: -
B: -
K017936 DE431316869509
34.

178

CHANTORIA B WESTF GER 2015 Klacz gniada/163 F: Michael Angelo F / Bajou Du Rouet
M: Chantal / Caretello B
O: -
B: -
K027765 DE441411225414
35.

210

CHESTER SP POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Carbid II / Carbid
M: Pik Dame / Pik Senior
O: Agnieszka Dutka
B: Jan Dutka
K010766 616009630117405 104SX71
36.

58

CLEAR ONE SP POL 2015 Ogier gniada/168 F: Number One / Numero Uno
M: Clear Caretina / Caretino
O: Wechta Iwestycje Sp. z o. o.
B: Wechta Iwestycje Sp. z o. o.
K026799 A0002257S
37.

134

COLINE HOL GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Messina / Alcatraz
O: Waldemar Gaca
B: Norbert Carl Schmalbach
K019640 DE421000198309
38.

89

COLORADO KG SP POL 2008 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Concerto / Concetto
M: Wonder Girl / Wonderland
O: Kazimierz Gmys
B: Kazimierz Gmys
K021387 616009610286608
39.

53

CON CHIBO OLD GER 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Con Chello / Chello I
M: La Free R / Lami
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Heiko Roesler
K024658 DE418181100313
40.

39

CONNORO HOL POL 2014 Ogier ciemnogniada/176 F: Connor / Casall
M: Raisa / Carvallo
O:
B:
K026064 DE421000185314
41.

57

CONSILLA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Consula / Ulco
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o. o.
B: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o. o.
K024628 616009610189014
42.

78

CONSOTHO II Niem. Sport. GER 2012 Wałach gniada/165 F: Con Sherry / Contendro I
M: Lacrima / Lesotho
O: Rafał Kiernikowski
B: Andreas Krentz
K022655 DE456570099112
43.

123

COSTA SERENA KUC POL 2008 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
K026372 616999610314508
44.

69

CUIDAMME SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Centuria / Lavendel
O: Janusz Kiciński
B: Michał Szafryna
K015685 POL00961022710
45.

169

CZAN Traken POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Eloquent /
M: Czubatka / Iphino
O: SK Wapno
B: SK Liski
brak 616007600141314
46.

160

CZELIN Traken POL 2014 Wałach gniada/166 F: Eloquent
M: / Heleris
O: Stajnia wapno Jach
B: Stadnina koni liski sp z.o.o.
Brak 616007600141514
47.

111

CZINGIS CHAN WLKP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Hufiec / Pick Wick
M: Czuła / Kurant
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B: Katarzyna Olejnik
K017841 POL007610239307 105GH68
48.

200

CZORT KUC POL 2003 Wałach siwa/mk: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Patrycja Obst
B:
brak
49.

120

CZUMEN K SP POL 2003 Ogier siwa/172 F: Ariados / Ariadus
M: Czunia / Ajax
O: GRH Żydowo
B: Andrzej Kramer
K012142 POL009611110403
50.

211

DAMON DRP GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Diablo Son / Norman
M: Penny / Diablo
O: Franciszek Kurek
B: Andrea Hoyer
K021981 DE455670233212
51.

79

DANTE SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Orlando / Heartbreaker
M: Dida / First des Terms
O:
B:
K022318 616009590085211
52.

102

DAVINCI SP POL 2015 Ogier siwa/169 F: Correro / Claudio
M: Devion / Cantanis
O: Paweł Jarosz
B: Mariusz Sawinda
K027880 616009640039615
53.

204

DON REVERDY C SP POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: If Du Reverdy /
M: Dumka /
O: Zuzanna Ciecholewska
B: Joanna Ciecholewska
brak -
54.

172

DOTACJA Traken POL 2015 Klacz gniada/166 F: Etos /
M: Datura / Life and Liberty
O: Sk Wapno
B: SK Liski
brak 616007600197415
55.

35

DRAHMA SP POL 2012 Klacz kara F: Hartland / Czad
M: Dama / Łucznik
O: Marta Birk
B: Józef Gockowiak
K023154 616009520122212
56.

20

DUKAT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/- F: Harvest /
M: / Bujak
O: Stajnia Wapno Jan Jach
B: -
brak -
57.

31

ECON Z SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Corvus Z / Caretano Z
M: Era L. / Lintnas Boy R
O: Stadnina Koni Wapno
B: Krzysztof Zieliński
K026187 616009530189013
58.

12

EKSKALIBUR WLKP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/168 F: Bankiet / Landos
M: Euforia / Grando
O: Małgorzata Lemańska
B: Dionizy Prusiewicz
K027240 616007670019315
59.

103

ERYK WLKP POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Epopeja / Badziar
O: Rafał Kiernikowski
B: Mieczysław Wilczyński
K024918 616007610144814
60.

193

ETNA WLKP POL 2013 Klacz kara/160 F: Polder /
M: Era /
O: Sławomir Łukaszewski
B: .
brak 616007610191813
61.

154

EULVE KWPN NED 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Ulive / Karandasj
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
K023126 528003200914366
62.

93

EURYDYKA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Egida / Eskudo
O: Julia Brand
B: Aleksandra Klamecka
K022607 616009680091210
63.

55

EVIVA HOL GER 2012 Klacz siwa/- F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Under Cover 2 / Diamant D. Se.
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: Ute Carstensen-Möller
K022544 DE421000120912
64.

38

EX LIBRIS GOLD Z ZANG POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Centuria / Lavendel
O: Michał Szafryna
B: Michał Szafryna
K023983 056015Z55508213
65.

71

FABIA MECKL GER 2009 Klacz gniada/mk:157 F: Fabrico / Unkensee
M: Wellenkind / Wellenreiter
O: Zofia Budzyńska
B: Christiane Kappenberg
K022536 DE427270656109
66.

167

FALLANDA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/168 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: SK Wapno
B: -
brak -
67.

56

FANTASIE HOL GER 2013 Klacz kara/- F: Casall / Caretino
M: Under Cover 2 / Diamant De Semilly
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: ZG Roerden
K026802 DE421000140713
68.

34

FAVORINOS S SP POL 2015 Ogier kasztanowata/175 F: MJT Nevados S / Calvados Z
M: Faworytka S / Johnny Boy II
O: Piotr Trzciński
B: Stanisław Szurik
K026803 616009520036715
69.

131

FELLOW KWPN POL 2010 Wałach skarogniada/179 F: Gentle-S D'09 /
M: Cornelia / Unaniem
O: Przemysław Mroczek
B: Nieuwenhuis Bemiddeling , Beheer B.V.
K023210 528003201012131
70.

114

FIDELIO HAN GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: For Edition / Forsyth
M: Zerena / Zeus
O: Jana Beck
B: Georg Gerken jun.
K025543 DE431314204810
71.

138

FINKA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/mk:164 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Natalia Zielińska
B: Natalia Zielińska
brak -
72.

176

FIONA KUC POL 2005 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Stajnia Wapno Jan Jach
B:
brak
73.

130

FLATTERY WLKP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Flara / Glueckspilz
O: Marcin Jankowiak
B: Henryk Święcicki
K019612 POL007610179808
74.

179

FLORIDA Z Z BEL 2015 Wałach gniada/168 F: Fly / Kashmir v Schuttershof
M: Luchica / Emilion
O: -
B: -
K028088 056015Z55545015
75.

88

FOREST Welsh Pony DEN 2005 Wałach gniada/kuc:114 F: Chablis Pip / Trefaes
M: Tanggards Freja / Springbourne
O: Anita Kamińska
B: Aleksandra Bucka
K013174 208333WE0506431
76.

150

FUNNY BOY KUC POL 2012 Ogier siwa/kuc: F: Falk / Ijsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Ksantia / nn
O: Szymon Tuliszkiewicz
B:
K022353 616013520045812
77.

190

GALAKIDO SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Gaja / Austin
O: Marcin Łączny
B: Gospodarstwo Rolne WIENC-ROL Sp. z o. o.
K023168 616009610160310
78.

108

GLORY KUC POL 2006 Klacz kara/kuc:138 F: Santara Danny's Boy / Markoak Adante
M: Grażka / Texass Skalin
O: Markom M. Kwiatkowski
B: Agnieszka Majewska
K011908 POL013610169106
79.

182

GOLDEN GIRL WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/171 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Grace J / Helanis
O: Elżbieta Lasecka
B: Krzysztof Jędrzejewski
K024572 616007520050612
80.

113

GOOFY OLD GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Chassidy / Chacco-Blue
O: Myriam Dickenherr
B: Myriam Dickenherr
K027617 DE473730564013
81.

97

GRAND KUC POL 2010 Wałach kara/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Małgorzata Wysoczańska
B: NN
K027561 616999610284010
82.

82

HANKY PANKY ST GHYVAN KWPN POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quidam De Revel /
M: W-Chili-Pepper / Cassini I
O: Sylwia Grzegorzewska
B:
K021053 528003201207341
83.

122

HASIRO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/- F: Casiro / Cassini
M: Hiszpanka / Contendus
O: -
B: -
K028178 616009610141813
84.

51

HATOKI SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Hiszpanka / Contendus
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Stefan Rakoczy
K017873 616009610072909
85.

177

HOLSZTYN Konik Polski POL 2008 Wałach inna/mk:144 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: SK Wapno
B: SK Dobrzyniewo
brak -
86.

153

IELVE KWPN POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quidaro / Quidam De Revel
M: Eulve / Carambole / Cassini I
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
K024945 528003201308014
87.

118

IGIEŁKA KUC POL 2001 Klacz kara/kuc: F: Candy Man /
M: Ilka Von Mildedamm /
O: Katarzyna Stołowska
B:
K017064 POL013640050301
88.

149

IMAR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/168 F: Lesotho / Landgraf I
M: Imara / Alfaro
O: Andrzej Szymański
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o . o
K014668 POL009640034307
89.

70

INNOCENTY Kuc Walijski POL 2014 Wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: Falk / Ijsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Imka / Varpullan Wieroch
O: Zuzanna Grygier
B: Ewa Gotowska
K025137 616013520046814
90.

161

INTELIGO WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Corlensky / Cornet Obolensky
M: Ines / Voltaire
O: Joanna Różewska
B: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski
K016877 616007610092610
91.

148

INVORIO KWPN NED 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Lexicon / Voltaire
M: Pescara / Lennard
O: Anna Piwońska
B: B. J. Pier
K023388 528003201303775
92.

67

JACOB KUC POL 2008 Wałach kara/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Stołowska
B:
K018737 616999610318008
93.

188

JANTARINA KWPN NED 2014 Klacz gniada/172 F: Carembar De Muze / Nabab De Reve
M: Cantarina / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
O: Karolina Siwka
B: DE RADSTAKE B.V.
K027382 528003201407333
94.

137

JAŚMIN KUC POL 2012 Wałach gniada/kuc:- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: -
B: -
K021920 616999600217912
95.

68

JINGLE BOY SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:155 F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Jingle Bell / Great Commotion
O: Amelia Klota
B: Henryk Święcicki
K026737 616009610194612
96.

146

JOB KWPN POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Crespo VDL / Canturo
M: Cointreau / Veron
O: Anna Piwonska
B: M. Van Kollenburg
K026011 528210004024531
97.

76

JUBEL Kuc Wal POL 2004 Ogier siwa/kuc:129 F: Strayer's Samson / Wester Aikema's Nando
M: Abberthome's Judith / Abberthome's Hello-Boy
O:
B:
K019226 616013670044104
98.

136

JUNIOR 152 OLD GER 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Junior De Pommes / Jus De Pomme
M: Lady Ginette / Lord Pezi
O: Ryszard Kolacki
B: Jurgen Hoffmann
K026340 DE433331607212
99.

54

KADORA W KWPN NED 2015 Klacz gniada/170 F: Baltic VDL / Quaprice Z
M: Waldora W / Indorado
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: TJ. Van Der Wal
K027166 528003201503067
100.

217

KARA KUC POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
O:
B:
K021103 616999610260505
101.

75

KARA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
K021103 616999610260505
102.

60

KARENINA WLKP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/166 F: Bolshoi /
M: Kolonia /
O: Jakub Szejner
B: SK w Dobrzyniewie Sp. z o. o.
brak -
103.

203

KASANDRA KWPN NED 2015 Klacz ciemnogniada/156 F: Cascarillo / Casall
M: Zissi / Karandasj
O: KJ Złoty Rubin
B: B. Lubbers HOLANDIA
brak -
104.

180

KENSINGTON KWPN NED 2015 Wałach skarogniada/172 F: Caretino Gold / Caretino
M: UB-40 / Laroche
O: -
B: -
K027885 528003201507199
105.

101

KENTUCKY VDL KWPN NED 2015 Ogier gniada F: Crespo VDL /
M: nn / nn
O: Joanna Matyla
B:
brak
106.

125

KLARA-W SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qredo De Paulstra
M: Kaja / Sir Neel
O:
B:
K021093 616009610108312
107.

98

KNOCKMA MARIO Kuc Connemara IRL 2014 Wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: Castleside Tique / Gorteen Boy
M: Hollbrook Ash / High Peak
O: Małgorzata Wysoczańska
B: Paddy Reilly
K024795 372004100015899
108.

144

KODAK MOMENTS A.K. KWPN NED 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Fairy Molga J.N. / Indoctro
O: Anna Piwonska
B: J. Kuipers
K028151 528003201500655
109.

174

KOSTA BRAWA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Lord B / Lambado
M: Kostaryka / Kabuz
O: Piotr Sokołowski
B: Brzechwa Marek
K024636 POL999670012608
110.

30

KRESKA KM POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/mk:140 F: Fikus / Angelo
M: Kuszka / Oktan
O: Jan Jach
B: Katarzyna Mażulis
K020861 616013640040510
111.

72

KRISTIANO GL WLKP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Kobra / Correro
O: Marcin Śliwiński
B: Leszek Garstka
K023579 616007610063713
112.

42

KWIRYN WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/160 F: Argus / Sir Nell
M: Kliwia / Kamerton
O: Marek Gałowski
B: Marek Gałowski
K025499 616999610211309
113.

52

LA NOBLESSE VULKAN L SP POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: La Dame Blanche L / Cassiano
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K023757 616009610024713
114.

185

LABRIA WLKP POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Lissaro / Colox Cup
M: Liviera / Landor
O: Anna Hadrysiak
B: Krzysztof Leszczyński
K026892 616007520004015
115.

196

LARY KM POL 2012 Wałach gniada/mk:- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Roman Hądzlik
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K025870 616999680065112
116.

112

LESTE D'EMMA BWP BEL 2011 Wałach gniada/- F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Ali-Hallo Van Het Riethof / Animo's Hallo
O: Stal Voerman
B: Stal Voerman
K028050 056002W00300251
117.

187

LIROY SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:155 F: Rewir I /
M: Lamia /
O: Tomasz Kowalewski
B: Aleksander Mittmann
brak 616009610079014
118.

91

LITLLE TANZER TRAK GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Editorial / Connery
M: Thalia / Hoftanzer
O: Agnieszka Janowiak
B: Karl-Heinz Schulenburg
K024459 DE409090405712
119.

139

LITTLE ART WESTF GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Cuntints / Castillo
O: Edyta Borkowska - Malicka
B: Montis Sp. z o. o.
K023002 DE441411589010
120.

135

LITTLE TANZER TRAK GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Editorial / Connery
M: Thalia / Hoftanzer
O: Agnieszka Janowiak
B: Karl-Heinz Schulenburg
K024459 DE409090405712
121.

145

LONGLIFE Nederlande Welsh Pony NED 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Leandros Sirik / Flora's Hof Magic
M: Blakt's Ashly / Oakley Bubbling Bobbety
O: Anna Piwonska
B: L. Pasteels
K028152 528017201201099
122.

183

LOPEZ SP POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Iperyt /
M: L' Amour /
O: Daria Szymańska
B: Grzegorz Haniewicz
brak 661009610036115
123.

73

LUCEK DRP GER 2010 Wałach siwa/kuc:- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: -
B: -
brak -
124.

216

LUCJAN F:
M:
O:
B:
125.

141

LUNA KUC POL 2010 Klacz gniada/kuc:- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: -
B: -
K026657 528009101178093
126.

27

MALAWAL SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Maja / Placido
O: Stajnia Wapno Jan Jach
B: .
K026849 61600961019314
127.

127

MARKIZA SP POL 1999 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: -
B: -
brak -
128.

24

MONTANA P SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qredo De Paulstra
M: Miss Monroe / Landor S
O: Stajnia Wapno Jan Jach
B: Przemysław Piskorek
K024032 616009610047812
129.

156

MY QUEST SP POL 2012 Ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Conquest Boy / Contendro
M: My Little Problem / Puissance
O: Malgorzata Kwiatkowska
B: Małgorzata Kwiatkowska
K023473 616009590177712
130.

41

NANDO SUPER KM POL 2005 Ogier ciemnogniada/kuc:140 F: Nando / Nightstar
M: Nicolette II / Murat-Gazon
O: Radosław Kierznowski
B: Piotr Siębor
K014382 POL013520094805
131.

165

NATALI KIND SP POL 2012 Klacz srokata/160 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: SK Wapno
B: -
brak -
132.

191

NELSON KUC POL 2015 Wałach gniada/kuc:140 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Maria Pietrzak
B: Rajmund Łączny
brak -
133.

23

NEVER LOSE VAN DORPERHEIDE BWP BEL 2013 Wałach siwa/170 F: H&M Zilver Star T / Berlin (Ex Caspar)
M: Iza C / Winningmood Van De Arenberg
O: SK Wapno Jan Jach
B: Ludo Philippaerts
K027259 56002W00305200
134.

99

NICOLET 2 WLKP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Chardonway L / Contender
M: Nirwana / Czumen K
O: Szymon Leboda
B: Daniel Kurzawa
K024075 616007610200513
135.

142

NIEBO Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Don Corleone (GB) /
M: Nikandra /
O: Sandra Białobrzeska
B: Maja Hampel-Bochińska
brak -
136.

100

NILUS HOL POL 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Numero Uno / Libero
M: Zypresse / Contender
O: Wojciech Matyla
B: Andreas Kosicki
K019292 DE421000406811
137.

198

NINA SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa/170 F: Paster /
M: Nela /
O: Sławomir Łukaszewski
B: -
brak 616009610059806
138.

22

NOBEL VAN DORPERHEIDE BWP BEL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Jamal VD Heffinck / Kalaska De Semilly
M: Jolien Van Dorperheide / Winningmood Van De Arenberg
O: SK Wapno Jan Jach
B: Stoeterij Dorperheide
K026852 056002w00306243
139.

95

ORENA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/- F: Lenon L / Dream On
M: Olivia Plus-S
O: Janusz Grzewiński
B: Roman Drabiński
K024886 6160096700297
140.

119

ORLANDO L HAN GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Uccello / Now Or Never M
M: Crazy Girl / Corlensky G
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Richard Stigter
K023758 DE431314311813
141.

147

OXFORD OPTIMUS BWP BEL 2014 Wałach gniada/174 F: Ut Majer De Brecey / Diamant De Semilly
M: Letoile Du Chateau / Calvados
O: Anna Piwońska
B: Optimus Agro
056002W00308569 056002W00308569
142.

90

PASO DOBLE Kuc Walijski POL 2012 Klacz gniada/kuc:128 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Adam Kwiatkowski
B: Agata Błaszkiewicz
brak -
143.

162

PEPA KUC POL 2006 Klacz siwa/kuc:128 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski
B: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski
K020484 616999610330907
144.

37

PIPPI Hucuł POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/mk:149 F: Argus /
M: Princessa /
O: Marek Gałowski
B: Marek Gałowski
brak -
145.

184

POKER SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Marcin Frandzelski
B: Marcin Łączny
K014101 616999520184308
146.

159

POWERSTAR CAPITAN DRP GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Stajnia Wapno Jan Jach
B:
brak
147.

151

QUENTCHEN GLUCK 5 WESTF POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quo Vados I / Quidam De Revel
M: Grace / Gracioso
O: Iwona Henzel
B:
K026602 DE441410781005
148.

87

QUINTUS 67 HOL GER 2003 Wałach gniada/168 F: Quantum / Quidam De Revel
M: Baroness VIII / Reichsgraf
O: Amelia Stawińska
B:
K022915 DE421000022103
149.

64

RAMIRO KUC POL 2001 Wałach gniada/kuc:128 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
K013543 POL999580294301
150.

86

RASZKA Ukraińska Wierzchowa UKR 2001 Klacz siwa F: Rubin / Renommee
M: Galicja / Harem
O: Leszek Szotek
B:
K009701 POL014540092401
151.

213

RIS DE TALM HOL POL 2015 Wałach skarogniada/170 F: Adagio De Talm / Lamm De Fetan
M: Raisa / Carvallo
O: -
B: -
K027899 DE421000002515
152.

215

RUFINA LTU 2004 Mare Bay F: Ramazotti star
M: Kiba/Frappant
O: Gediminas Gutkauskas
B: AB Zagares zirgynas
LTU006490011804 105BK12
153.

201

RUMBA . POL . Klacz siwa/. F: .
M: .
O: .
B: .
. .
154.

10

S-PIORUN Kuc Walijski POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc:126 F: nn / nn
M: Sarnau Rainstorm / Sarnau Rhisairt
O: Magdalena Kiczka
B: Jorg Berning
K019042 616013670129009
155.

140

SARA KUC POL 2015 Klacz kara/kuc:138 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: T. Sobczak
B: A. Waselczyk
brak -
156.

32

SHREK KM POL 2007 Wałach siwa/mk:155 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Stadnina Koni Wapni
B: Stadnina Koni Wapno
brak -
157.

129

SHUTTERFLY W SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Sahara / Sanyo
O: Przemysław Mroczek
B: Katarzyna Woźniak
K026007 616009610121413
158.

116

SOFIA KUC POL 2008 Klacz izabelowata/kuc:140 F: Boris / Nintendo
M: Sonja / nn
O: Ilona Lewkowicz
B: -
K014194 POL013640083408
159.

163

SORAYA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Sokorya / Le Voltaire
O: Joanna Różewska
B: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski
K020631 616009610092810
160.

105

STACHATO HAN GER 2015 Ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Centuria S / Chacco Blue
O: Rafał Kiernikowski
B: Johannes Sabel
K026973 DE431310215815
161.

157

TAMBOURINE RED WINE OS POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Toulon / Heartbreaker
M: Dina Blue RK / Mr. Blue
O: GRH Żydowo SO Gniezno
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K025260 DE418180259413
162.

49

TARA KUC POL 2008 Klacz gniada/kuc:147 F: Galon /
M: Tina /
O: Tomasz Szymczyk
B: Piotr Łykowski
brak POL013610208108
163.

214

TETI KUC POL 2006 Klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: Dante / Falk
M: Tritti / Dethmer
O: Marcin Ćwik
B: Anna Tomaszewska
K014499 POL013520048606
164.

65

TIFI KM POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc:124 F: Granit / Folkert
M: Three-B-Springlight / Twyford Seal
O: Dorota Przybyła
B: .
K023869 POL013530073105
165.

195

TOFFI SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/- F: Protest / Mangan
M: Tala / Czandor
O: Joanna Matejak
B: -
K024569 POL009640006307
166.

168

ULIWI WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Urielle / Silvio I
O: Joanna Różewska
B: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski
K024790 616009610110412
167.

152

UTASZA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/161 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
K027097 616009610130914
168.

197

VANDAMME KWPN POL 2002 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Guidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Roberlina / Hemmingway
O: Anotni Dahlke
B: Alie Wekema
K006519 0202715 POL01976
169.

124

WALENCJA KUC POL 2009 Klacz siwa/kuc:141 F: Pietrek / Elpar
M: Wira / Farmer
O: .
B: .
K019089 616013610101109
170.

133

WANILIA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/168 F: Lew / Lwowiec
M: Wygrana / Orbis
O: Dariusz Górski
B: Lidia Woźniczka
K025711 616007610108412
171.

33

WARNIK Traken POL 2011 Wałach kara/167 F: Czrczaf /
M: Hamlet Go /
O: SK Wapno
B: SK Liski
brak -
172.

29

WELLA SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa/mk: F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Wenus / Witbooi
O: SK Wapno Jan Jach
B: GR Wienc-Rol Sp. z o. o.
K026850 616009610198414
173.

80

WIZARES D.T.E.N. SP POL 2009 Wałach biała/- F: Alvares 17 / Alexis Z
M: Wizja / Nerton
O: -
B: -
K018261 616009670119909
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Andruchów Sławomir KJ Profil Piła
300
1600
200
SUM:
2100.00
Birk Marta Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
200
200
150
SUM:
550.00
Dahlke Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
100
2500
700
SUM:
3300.00
Dominik Róża WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
150
150
SUM:
300.00
Gaca Waldemar St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
150
SUM:
150.00
Gauza Bartosz KJ Sokół Damasławek
300
700
3500
500
500
100
SUM:
5600.00
Gebler Aleksandra KJ Sokół Damasławek
50
SUM:
50.00
Grzegorzewski Adam KJ Okoły
750
1200
1200
200
500
150
5000
SUM:
9000.00
Henzel Dominika KJ Sokół Damasławek
50
SUM:
50.00
Jach Klaudiusz KJ Sokół Damasławek
300
200
400
300
600
500
SUM:
2300.00
Jach Oliwia KJ Sokół Damasławek
300
SUM:
300.00
Matławski Piotr St. Kraju Jumping Team
250
400
SUM:
650.00
Piwońska Anna KJ Profil Piła
200
SUM:
200.00
Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
100
300
350
400
SUM:
1150.00
Widzińska Wiktoria KJ Sokół Damasławek
100
SUM:
100.00
Wysocka Aneta KJ Wechta Rosnówko
100
200
200
400
SUM:
900.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andruchów Sławomir
KJ Profil Piła
HATOKI (51)
2019-07-27
5
300
2019-07-28
4
1600
2019-07-27
2
2019-07-28
1
2019-07-28
9
2019-07-28
2
200
2019-07-27
21
2019-07-27
26
2019-07-28
24
2019-07-28
23
2019-07-27
20
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
2019-07-28
2019-07-28
1
Bąk Piotr
KJ Profil Piła
ERYK (103)
2019-07-28
CARTER (104)
2019-07-28
2019-07-28
STACHATO (105)
2019-07-27
21
2019-07-27
1
BRANSON (106)
2019-07-27
21
2019-07-27
26
BAMDOS (107)
2019-07-27
17
2019-07-27
23
ORLANDO L (119)
2019-07-27
32
2019-07-27
23
2019-07-28
1
2019-07-28
1
Birk Marta
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2019-07-27
2
2019-07-28
2
2019-07-28
2
200
DRAHMA (35)
2019-07-27
3
200
2019-07-27
15
2019-07-28
4
150
2019-07-28
7
Bondziul Anna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
CALILO (36)
2019-07-28
Brand Julia
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2019-07-27
6
Bronnenberg Jeroen
Budzyński KS Kłos
CAREA (121)
2019-07-27
13
Bronnenberg Marta
Budzyński KS Kłos
AKT (126)
2019-07-27
21
2019-07-27
1
Budzyńska Zofia
St. KJ Gronówka
FABIA (71)
2019-07-27
17
2019-07-27
4
Bukowska Marzena
bpk
2019-07-28
1
2019-07-28
1
Cajske Klementyna
Budzyński KS Kłos
HASIRO (122)
2019-07-27
22
2019-07-27
21
KLARA-W (125)
2019-07-27
28
2019-07-27
1
Ciecholewska Zuzanna
St. Kujawsko Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
ANTARES S (205)
2019-07-27
30
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-28
12
2019-07-28
1
Czaprański Bartosz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-07-27
29
2019-07-27
20
2019-07-28
6
FLORIDA Z (179)
2019-07-27
37
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
2019-07-28
2019-07-27
7
2019-07-28
5
2019-07-28
6
Dahlke Agata
KJ Sokół Damasławek
UTASZA (152)
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-28
15
IELVE (153)
2019-07-27
5
100
2019-07-27
7
2019-07-28
11
EULVE (154)
2019-07-28
3
2500
VANDAMME (197)
2019-07-28
6
700
Derengowska Martyna
UKJ Leśny Dwór Pakówka
TOFFI (195)
2019-07-27
2019-07-27
1
Dominik Róża
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2019-07-27
30
2019-07-27
4
2019-07-28
8
LONGLIFE (145)
2019-07-27
14
2019-07-27
2019-07-27
8
JOB (146)
2019-07-28
2
2019-07-28
21
2019-07-28
3
150
2019-07-28
19
2019-07-28
2
2019-07-28
3
150
Duda Izabela
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2019-07-28
2019-07-28
8
Dudek Zuzanna
KJ Sokół Damasławek
PEPA (162)
2019-07-27
2019-07-27
4
Fik Dominika
Stajnia Wapno
FIONA (176)
2019-07-28
2019-07-28
7
HOLSZTYN (177)
2019-07-27
8
2019-07-27
Frandzelska Wiktoria
KJ Wiecanowo
POKER (184)
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-27
Gaca Waldemar
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
COLINE (134)
2019-07-27
4
150
2019-07-27
25
2019-07-28
7
2019-07-28
21
Gauza Bartosz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
INTELIGO (161)
2019-07-27
3
300
2019-07-27
2
700
2019-07-28
2
3500
SORAYA (163)
2019-07-27
1
500
2019-07-28
1
500
ULIWI (168)
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
7
2019-07-27
6
2019-07-28
4
2019-07-28
4
100
Gebler Aleksandra
KJ Sokół Damasławek
BOLTER (94)
2019-07-27
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
5
50
2019-07-28
15
ORENA (95)
2019-07-27
35
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-28
1
2019-07-28
1
Golusik Julia
Stajnia Wapno
DOTACJA (172)
2019-07-27
8
2019-07-27
1
Górnicka Amelia
Budzyński KS Kłos
LUCEK (73)
2019-07-27
2019-07-27
5
WALENCJA (124)
2019-07-27
2
2019-07-27
9
Górnicka Kornelia
Budzyński KS Kłos
BUCEFAL (74)
2019-07-27
2019-07-27
13
2019-07-27
10
2019-07-27
7
Górski Dariusz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
WANILIA (133)
2019-07-27
6
2019-07-27
2
Grygier Zuzanna
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2019-07-27
2019-07-27
4
Grzegorzewski Adam
KJ Okoły
DANTE (79)
2019-07-27
17
2019-07-27
9
2019-07-28
1
750
2019-07-27
7
2019-07-27
9
2019-07-28
5
1200
2019-07-27
16
2019-07-27
1
1200
2019-07-28
8
200
2019-07-27
13
2019-07-27
3
500
2019-07-28
5
150
AŻUR (84)
2019-07-27
12
2019-07-28
1
5000
2019-07-27
11
2019-07-27
28
2019-07-28
12
2019-07-28
20
Gumienna Pola
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
TIFI (65)
2019-07-27
20
Hadrysiak Anna
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
LABRIA (185)
2019-07-27
16
2019-07-27
1
Hądzlik Zuzanna
UKJ Leśny Dwór Pakówka
LARY (196)
2019-07-27
3
2019-07-27
1
Henzel Dominika
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-07-27
16
2019-07-27
19
2019-07-28
5
50
2019-07-28
6
Jach Klaudiusz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-07-27
2
300
2019-07-27
14
2019-07-28
3
200
2019-07-28
22
2019-07-27
15
2019-07-27
11
2019-07-28
2019-07-27
2
400
2019-07-28
7
300
ALISTER (26)
2019-07-27
12
2019-07-27
1
600
2019-07-28
13
2019-07-28
2
500
WELLA (29)
2019-07-28
15
Jach Michalina
KJ Sokół Damasławek
SHREK (32)
2019-07-27
3
2019-07-27
8
2019-07-28
11
2019-07-28
1
FIONA (176)
2019-07-27
2019-07-27
17
Jach Oliwia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
MALAWAL (27)
2019-07-27
9
2019-07-28
14
2019-07-28
16
2019-07-27
12
WELLA (29)
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
KRESKA (30)
2019-07-27
6
2019-07-27
2
2019-07-28
2019-07-28
2
ECON Z (31)
2019-07-27
2
2019-07-27
2
2019-07-28
1
2019-07-28
2
300
Jankowiak Laura
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
FLATTERY (130)
2019-07-27
6
2019-07-27
15
Jankowiak Maja
St. KJ Leśna Podkowa
NIEBO (142)
2019-07-28
10
2019-07-28
1
2019-07-28
9
Janowiak Eliza
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2019-07-27
36
2019-07-27
21
Jarmuż Kamil
KJ Sokół Damasławek
DUKAT (20)
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-28
12
2019-07-28
1
Jaruzal Kinga
Stajnia Wapno
WARNIK (33)
2019-07-27
12
2019-07-27
1
HOLSZTYN (177)
2019-07-28
2019-07-28
8
Jaskólska Oliwia
bpk
ETNA (193)
2019-07-27
1
NINA (198)
2019-07-27
2019-07-27
1
Kaczmarek Katarzyna
St. KJ Leśna Podkowa
DAVINCI (102)
2019-07-27
3
2019-07-28
7
2019-07-28
7
Kamińska Agata
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2019-07-27
2019-07-27
13
Kamińska Martyna
St. KJ Gronówka
FOREST (88)
2019-07-27
2019-07-27
Kamińska Weronika
Budzyński KS Kłos
KARA (75)
2019-07-27
9
2019-07-27
JUBEL (76)
2019-07-27
14
2019-07-27
Kaniewska Maja
St. Kraju Jumping Team
FIDELIO (114)
2019-07-27
16
2019-07-27
20
2019-07-28
9
2019-07-28
14
CASARO (115)
2019-07-27
8
2019-07-27
6
2019-07-28
23
2019-07-28
13
Kiciński Janusz
KJ Profil Piła
2019-07-27
7
2019-07-27
17
2019-07-28
Kierznowska Jagoda
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-07-27
5
2019-07-28
4
2019-07-28
6
2019-07-27
3
2019-07-27
4
2019-07-28
5
2019-07-28
1
2019-07-27
2
Kierznowski Radosław
KJ Sokół Damasławek
CAJERO (40)
2019-07-27
2019-07-27
2
2019-07-28
2
2019-07-28
Klota Amelia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-27
1
Kołacka Lena
KJ Sokół Damasławek
JAŚMIN (137)
2019-07-27
11
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
10
2019-07-28
Kołacka Marianna
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-07-27
14
2019-07-27
11
2019-07-28
10
2019-07-28
11
Kostrzewska Klaudia
St. J Baborówko
LUNA (141)
2019-07-27
2019-07-27
15
BOLERO (155)
2019-07-27
2019-07-27
11
Kowalewska Natalia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
LIROY (187)
2019-07-27
7
2019-07-27
12
2019-07-28
9
2019-07-28
8
Kwiatkowska Karolina
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
GLORY (108)
2019-07-27
2019-07-27
3
2019-07-28
3
2019-07-28
Kwiatkowska Klaudia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-07-27
16
2019-07-27
9
Lasecka Wiktoria
KJ Wiecanowo
2019-07-27
7
2019-07-27
2
Lemańska Aleksandra
Budzyński KS Kłos
2019-07-27
9
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
1
2019-07-28
1
2019-07-28
9
Lewkowicz Amelia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
SOFIA (116)
2019-07-28
9
2019-07-28
2019-07-28
2019-07-28
7
Ludwiczak Hubert
KJ Sokół Damaslawek
CABONA (48)
2019-07-28
14
Łączny Marcin
KJ Wiecanowo
GALAKIDO (190)
2019-07-27
20
2019-07-27
Malicka Julia
LKS Cwał Poznań
2019-07-27
34
2019-07-27
1
Matławski Piotr
St. Kraju Jumping Team
MY QUEST (156)
2019-07-27
10
2019-07-27
10
2019-07-28
10
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-27
6
2019-07-28
1
2019-07-28
4
250
2019-07-28
1
400
Mikołajczak Marcelina
Stajnia Kobylec
PIPPI (37)
2019-07-28
1
Mroczek Zuzanna
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
FELLOW (131)
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-28
12
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-28
4
Obst Patrycja
Budzyński KS Kłos
CONNORO (39)
2019-07-28
26
2019-07-28
1
2019-07-28
9
Pawlak Angelika
Budzyński KS Kłos
CALASIA (128)
2019-07-27
17
2019-07-27
1
Piętek Ryszard
Budzyński KS Kłos
MARKIZA (127)
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-27
1
Pietrzak Weronika
KJ Wiecanowo
NELSON (191)
2019-07-27
9
2019-07-27
18
Piwońska Anna
KJ Profil Piła
INVORIO (148)
2019-07-27
2
2019-07-27
18
2019-07-28
3
2019-07-28
8
2019-07-28
3
200
Polimirski Łukasz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
CHESTER (210)
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-28
1
2019-07-28
1
Przybyla Bogdan
Stajnia Ostrowo Młyn
RUMBA (201)
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-28
1
2019-07-28
1
Przybylska Sofi
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
JACOB (67)
2019-07-27
2019-07-27
6
2019-07-28
2019-07-28
4
Przybyła Natalia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
TIFI (65)
2019-07-27
10
2019-07-28
2019-07-28
5
2019-07-27
2
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
3
Pudełek Krzysztof
KJ Dilmar
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-28
13
2019-07-28
1
Radowski Jonasz
bpk
2019-07-27
23
Rennert Klementyna
JKS Fer Więckowice
SARA (140)
2019-07-27
2019-07-27
19
Rohde Nina
Stajnia Kobylec
PIPPI (37)
2019-07-28
9
Siejak Wiktoria
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-28
1
2019-07-28
3
DAMON (211)
2019-07-27
2019-07-27
13
2019-07-28
2019-07-28
1
Simińska Joanna
bpk
CZUMEN K (120)
2019-07-27
7
2019-07-27
2
Siwka Karolina
St. Kraju Jumping Team
JANTARINA (188)
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-27
21
2019-07-28
2019-07-28
5
Skoczylas Zuzanna
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-27
2019-07-27
5
2019-07-28
1
2019-07-28
4
CZELIN (160)
2019-07-27
20
2019-07-27
22
Śliwiński Antoni
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2019-07-27
33
2019-07-27
21
2019-07-28
12
2019-07-28
1
APLA (96)
2019-07-27
2019-07-27
6
2019-07-28
2019-07-28
3
Soforek Marcel
bpk
CEKIN (164)
2019-07-27
15
2019-07-28
6
2019-07-28
Sówka Nell
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2019-07-27
4
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-28
2
2019-07-28
5
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-27
7