Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSIU25/CSIP/CSIJ-A/CSICh-A/CSIAm-A
Vazgaikiemis 2019 second week
Vazgaikiemis, 28-30.06.2019

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-27 14:02:02
2019-06-27 14:02:02
Laura Penele INIESTA D
  • 1x /CSIYH/ENTRIES CSIYH
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-26 08:02:48
2019-06-26 08:02:48
Agnese Kroica LUZI
  • 1x /CSIU25/ENTRIES CSIU25
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-26 08:02:48
2019-06-26 08:02:48
Laura Kaulina CHALOU
  • 1x /CSIAm-A/ENTRIES CSIAm-A
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-26 08:02:47
2019-06-26 08:02:47
Danielius Gutkauskas CLARIMOOS
  • 1x /CSIYH/ENTRIES CSIYH
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:38
2019-06-25 11:41:38
Elena Popova VICTAR
  • 1x /CSIAm-A/ENTRIES CSIAm-A
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:38
2019-06-25 11:41:38
Edgaras Joniskis QUALUMOS
  • 1x /CSIAm-A/ENTRIES CSIAm-A
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:38
2019-06-25 11:41:38
Skaiste Kvasceviciute LORDANOS AS
  • 1x /CSIAm-A/ENTRIES CSIAm-A
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:38
2019-06-25 11:41:38
Ilona Jurasha CHAMER
  • 1x /CSIAm-A/ENTRIES CSIAm-A
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:38
2019-06-25 11:41:38
Paula-Rebeca Pakkanen MAHDI F VAN HET JUXSCHOT
  • 1x /CSIP/ENTRIES CSIP
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:38
2019-06-25 11:41:38
Liis Tishler MON ART
  • 1x /CSIP/ENTRIES CSIP
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:38
2019-06-25 11:41:38
Mia Marleen Lanno TAGLAS
  • 1x /CSIP/ENTRIES CSIP
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:38
2019-06-25 11:41:38
Grete Laasnurm OLYMPIA
  • 1x /CSIP/ENTRIES CSIP
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:38
2019-06-25 11:41:38
Anna Martina Helme FRUTY
  • 1x /CSIP/ENTRIES CSIP
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:38
2019-06-25 11:41:38
Marija Kuprijanova KAJUS
  • 1x /CSIP/ENTRIES CSIP
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:38
2019-06-25 11:41:38
Marija Kuprijanova SALTAS
  • 1x /CSIP/ENTRIES CSIP
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:38
2019-06-25 11:41:38
Tija Vaskunaite CELINE DION
  • 1x /CSIP/ENTRIES CSIP
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:38
2019-06-25 11:41:38
Auguste Railaite WOLF'S EMILIA K
  • 1x /CSIP/ENTRIES CSIP
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:37
2019-06-25 11:41:37
Riina Seder-Zalite LAROSCH
  • 1x /CSIYH/ENTRIES CSIYH
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:37
2019-06-25 11:41:37
Riina Seder-Zalite FROSTY
  • 1x /CSIYH/ENTRIES CSIYH
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:37
2019-06-25 11:41:37
Nerijus Sipaila CINDERELLA
  • 1x /CSIYH/ENTRIES CSIYH
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:37
2019-06-25 11:41:37
Andis Varna HUMPHRY
  • 1x /CSIYH/ENTRIES CSIYH
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:37
2019-06-25 11:41:37
Stefani Sabrodin PICANTO
  • 1x /CSIYH/ENTRIES CSIYH
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:37
2019-06-25 11:41:37
Elena Railiene BECA
  • 1x /CSIYH/ENTRIES CSIYH
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:37
2019-06-25 11:41:37
Wiktor Larkowski AMAT M
  • 1x /CSIYH/ENTRIES CSIYH
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:37
2019-06-25 11:41:37
Wiktor Larkowski ETIUDA M
  • 1x /CSIYH/ENTRIES CSIYH
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:37
2019-06-25 11:41:37
Ebbe-Liisa Sõnajalg EXTREME
  • 1x /CSIYH/ENTRIES CSIYH
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:37
2019-06-25 11:41:37
Hanno Ellermann MOMENTUM
  • 1x /CSIYH/ENTRIES CSIYH
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:37
2019-06-25 11:41:37
Kristiina Raudnagel NATKINGKEY SR
  • 1x /CSIYH/ENTRIES CSIYH
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:37
2019-06-25 11:41:37
Piret Ervald JALIDA END
  • 1x /CSIYH/ENTRIES CSIYH
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:37
2019-06-25 11:41:37
Piret Ervald CALANDA DE LAUBRY Z
  • 1x /CSIYH/ENTRIES CSIYH
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:37
2019-06-25 11:41:37
Kertu Klettenberg QUALITY PAUL
  • 1x /CSIYH/ENTRIES CSIYH
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:37
2019-06-25 11:41:37
Kullo Kender CESAR
  • 1x /CSIYH/ENTRIES CSIYH
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:37
2019-06-25 11:41:37
Susan Kaleta HERRERA
  • 1x /CSIYH/ENTRIES CSIYH
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:37
2019-06-25 11:41:37
Valts Seglins HARIBO
  • 1x /CSIYH/ENTRIES CSIYH
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:37
2019-06-25 11:41:37
Kärol Järviste HUP
  • 1x /CSIYH/ENTRIES CSIYH
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-26 08:02:47
2019-06-25 11:41:37
Anna Arkhipova LIVIANA
  • 1x /CSIYH/ENTRIES CSIYH
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:37
2019-06-25 11:41:37
Gintare Malinauskaite CONTOKI STAR
  • 1x /CSIYH/ENTRIES CSIYH
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:37
2019-06-25 11:41:37
Gintare Malinauskaite UNBELIEVABLE
  • 1x /CSIYH/ENTRIES CSIYH
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:37
2019-06-25 11:41:37
Martins Pilders RIGLI - VU
  • 1x /CSIYH/ENTRIES CSIYH
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:37
2019-06-25 11:41:37
Simas Seilius CANBITO DE NYZE Z
  • 1x /CSIYH/ENTRIES CSIYH
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:37
2019-06-25 11:41:37
Mia Mai Laisaar DYNAMIT
  • 1x /CSICh-A/ENTRIES CSICh-A
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:37
2019-06-25 11:41:37
Odrija Roberta Bralena CIELAVA
  • 1x /CSICh-A/ENTRIES CSICh-A
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:37
2019-06-25 11:41:37
Ance Anna Katkovska FALKO
  • 1x /CSICh-A/ENTRIES CSICh-A
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:37
2019-06-25 11:41:37
Austeja Railaite SEGRAM
  • 1x /CSICh-A/ENTRIES CSICh-A
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:37
2019-06-25 11:41:37
Rusne Puidokaite CAMEY DE COUER
  • 1x /CSICh-A/ENTRIES CSICh-A
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:37
2019-06-25 11:41:37
Stasys Jasas EDVINN
  • 1x /CSICh-A/ENTRIES CSICh-A
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:37
2019-06-25 11:41:37
Agnes Podgorelov ROKADE
  • 1x /CSIJ-A/ENTRIES CSIJ-A
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:37
2019-06-25 11:41:37
Johanna Krippel DONNETTE
  • 1x /CSIJ-A/ENTRIES CSIJ-A
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:37
2019-06-25 11:41:37
Ugne Knyvaite ERRANTO
  • 1x /CSIJ-A/ENTRIES CSIJ-A
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:37
2019-06-25 11:41:37
Laura Pedjak ENCINASOLA
  • 1x /CSIU25/ENTRIES CSIU25
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:37
2019-06-25 11:41:37
Arina Gorbacheva FORTUNE P.W.
  • 1x /CSIU25/ENTRIES CSIU25
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:37
2019-06-25 11:41:37
Vaidile Dubickaite GIVENCHY WV
  • 1x /CSIU25/ENTRIES CSIU25
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:37
2019-06-25 11:41:37
Vaidile Dubickaite COSMIC MONSTER
  • 1x /CSIU25/ENTRIES CSIU25
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:37
2019-06-25 11:41:37
Tina Dreimane LUIS
  • 1x /CSIU25/ENTRIES CSIU25
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:37
2019-06-25 11:41:37
Anna Annija Alsina CLEO
  • 1x /CSIU25/ENTRIES CSIU25
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:37
2019-06-25 11:41:37
Anna Annija Alsina KRIGERS
  • 1x /CSIU25/ENTRIES CSIU25
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:37
2019-06-25 11:41:37
Stella Brett Mesila GIDION B
  • 1x /CSIU25/ENTRIES CSIU25
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:37
2019-06-25 11:41:37
Aniela Szlufik HELIA VAN DE HEIHOEK
  • 1x /CSIU25/ENTRIES CSIU25
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:37
2019-06-25 11:41:37
Stella-Ingrid Liinamäe CALIMERO VON CIMELY
  • 1x /CSIU25/ENTRIES CSIU25
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:37
2019-06-25 11:41:37
Sabine Andersone MALBORO ZK
  • 1x /CSIAm-A/ENTRIES CSIAm-A
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:36
2019-06-25 11:41:36
Rimantas Babrauskas DEXTER
  • 1x /CSIYH/ENTRIES CSIYH
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:36
2019-06-25 11:41:36
Rimantas Babrauskas CANDY GIRL
  • 1x /CSIYH/ENTRIES CSIYH
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:36
2019-06-25 11:41:36
Zydrunas Garbenis QUAKER
  • 1x /CSIYH/ENTRIES CSIYH
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:36
2019-06-25 11:41:36
Zydrunas Garbenis LA FEE
  • 1x /CSIYH/ENTRIES CSIYH
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:36
2019-06-25 11:41:36
Laimondas Skerys AMBER UNO
  • 1x /CSIYH/ENTRIES CSIYH
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:36
2019-06-25 11:41:36
Kristine Egle KENDIJA
  • 1x /CSIYH/ENTRIES CSIYH
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:36
2019-06-25 11:41:36
Anna Uliticheva CASDORA
  • 1x /CSIYH/ENTRIES CSIYH
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:36
2019-06-25 11:41:36
Aleksandrs Sakurovs HOOGHEID
  • 1x /CSIYH/ENTRIES CSIYH
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:36
2019-06-25 11:41:36
Monika Valuntaite CANDIDUS
  • 1x /CSIYH/ENTRIES CSIYH
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 11:41:36
2019-06-25 11:41:36
Siret Saks OURSON VAN T&L
  • 1x /CSIYH/ENTRIES CSIYH
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Alsina Anna Annija LAT
2003 (J.)
10177353
2. Andersone Sabine LAT
S
10120848
3. Arkhipova Anna LAT
S
10112274
4. Babrauskas Rimantas LTU
S
10002625
5. Dreimane Tina LAT
2003 (J.)
10197875
6. Dubickaite Vaidile LTU
2002 (J.)
10173280
7. Egle Kristine LAT
S
10030432
8. Ellermann Hanno EST
S
10001540
9. Ervald Piret EST
S
10108284
10. Garbenis Zydrunas LTU
S
10041361
11. Gorbacheva Arina RUS
2003 (J.)
10168233
12. Gutkauskas Danielius LTU
S
10031386
13. Helme Anna Martina EST
2004 (JM.)
10198138
14. Järviste Kärol EST
S
10119759
15. Jasas Stasys LTU
2006 (JM.)
10198174
16. Joniskis Edgaras LTU
S
10110935
17. Jurasha Ilona LAT
S
10198240
18. Jürisson Johanna EST
2005 (JM.)
10195311
19. Kaleta Susan EST
S
10068421
20. Katkovska Ance Anna LAT
2005 (JM.)
10194757
21. Kaulina Laura LAT
2001 (J.)
10198310
22. Kender Kullo EST
S
10024331
23. Klettenberg Gunnar EST
S
10001517
24. Klettenberg Kertu EST
S
10034749
25. Knyvaite Ugne LTU
2002 (J.)
10185811
26. Krippel Johanna EST
2005 (JM.)
10172678
27. Kroica Agnese LAT
2001 (J.)
10197987
28. Kuprijanova Marija RUS
2006 (JM.)
10171584
29. Kvasceviciute Skaiste LTU
1998 (MJ.)
10198089
30. Laasnurm Grete EST
2006 (JM.)
10197997
31. Laisaar Mia Mai EST
2006 (JM.)
10197501
32. Lanno Mia Marleen EST
2005 (JM.)
10172669
33. Larkowski Wiktor POL
S
10081899
34. Liinamäe Stella-Ingrid EST
S
10108285
35. Malinauskaite Gintare LTU
S
10029722
36. Mesila Stella Brett EST
1999 (MJ.)
10195559
37. Pakkanen Paula-Rebeca EST
2006 (JM.)
10197503
38. Pedjak Laura EST
1999 (MJ.)
10197491
39. Penele Laura LAT
S
10080108
40. Pilders Martins LAT
1999 (MJ.)
10143167
41. Podgorelov Agnes EST
2001 (J.)
10172346
42. Popova Elena RUS
S
10196833
43. Puidokaite Rusne LTU
2005 (JM.)
10197901
44. Railaite Auguste LTU
2006 (JM.)
10177842
45. Railaite Austeja LTU
2006 (JM.)
10177843
46. Randpere Linda EST
S
10077058
47. Raudnagel Kristiina EST
S
10108380
48. Sabrodin Stefani EST
S
10077350
49. Saks Siret EST
S
10013002
50. Sakurovs Aleksandrs LAT
S
10011036
51. Seder-Zalite Riina EST
S
10119805
52. Seglins Valts LAT
S
10177846
53. Seilius Simas LTU
S
10019404
54. Sipaila Nerijus LTU
S
10044738
55. Skerys Laimondas LTU
S
10044674
56. Sonajalg Ebbe-Liisa EST
S
10044245
57. Szlufik Aniela POL
2002 (J.)
10153688
58. Tishler Liis EST
2007 (JM.)
10185902
59. Uliticheva Anna RUS
S
10107312
60. Valuntaite Monika LTU
S
10096903
61. Varna Andis LAT
S
10019353
62. Vaskunaite Tija LTU
2006 (JM.)
10193959
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

12

ALFONS RA ESHB EST 2007 Gelding Bay F: AROMATS
M: FIORELLA/FALSE PASS
O: Equi Ra Ltd & Rein Pill
B: Rebala Stables Ltd
105AB48
2.

132

ALINA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jerzy Karbownik
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
105TU05
3.

30

ALONSO HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: ARAGORN
M: TEQUILA V/
O: Almutis RAILA
B:
105GG80
4.

167

AMAT M PZHK POL 2014 Male Bay F: CASSILIO
M: AMFORA M/FAUST Z
O: Wiktor LARKOWSKI
B: SK Moszna Sp. z o.o.
106NN48
5.

155

AMBER UNO LTU 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Ramune Malinauskiene/Laimondas Skerys
B: Ramune Malinauskiene
105LV01
6.

57

ARENA PZHK POL 2003 Mare Chestnut F: DONALD (SP)
M: ARONIA (XX)/DIXIELAND (XX)
O: Magdalena Gut
B: STADNIKA KONI WIDZÓW, WIDZÓW (POL)
104CF24
7.

36

ARTAS LTU 2005 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Mikko AARTIO, Noora AARTIO, Kullo KENDER
B: DARIUS CEPELE
103GP70
8.

52

ASIE CZE 2005 Mare Chestnut F: EDMINTON
M: ARGONIKA/SARGONI
O: Valentina KUKUSHKINA
B: Vondrácek Luboš, Praha
103FL48
9.

40

B CAPTAIN NORMAN ESHB EST 2011 Stallion Bay F: BOLERO EX CAYMAN
M: A PONTANELLE/PIKACHU DE MUZE
O: Gunnar KLETTENBERG, Alimzhan ZHUBANDYKOV
B: MArgo Normann
105TN62
10.

119

BAILANDO LTU 2012 Gelding Bay F: BORZOMIS
M: RUMBA/REGLAMENTS
O: Laura PENELE, Mairis PENELIS
B: Darius Jokubaitis
106LR29
11.

16

BALERIIN ESHB EST 2011 Mare Grey F: BISON
M: MERCEDES/
O: Taisi VIIRE
B: Margit Rändur
106IP37
12.

166

BECA LTU 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Almutis RAILA
B: Darius Jokubaitis
106EM18
13.

5

C QASTANIA ESHB EST 2011 Mare Bay F: CAYMAN
M: LATANIA Z/
O: Peik ANDERSIN, Veikko LEHTSAAR
B:
106CQ60
14.

72

CABERNE GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: Georg Clausen, Gestuet Rabenhof
106EU85
15.

117

CADESTA GER 2009 Mare Grey F: COLBERT GTI DE321210430694
M: MIRABELL I DE321210113997/STAUFFENBERG DE321210214992
O: Viktors Gustsons
B: Brinkmann Guenter
104UN14
16.

173

CALANDA DE LAUBRY Z BEL 2013 Mare Bay F: CLINTON
M: ILANDA/
O: Vao Stables OÜ
B:
106BG13
17.

202

CALIMERO VON CIMELY BLR 2003 Gelding Other F:
M: /
O: Stella-Ingrid Liinamäe
B:
104JT16
18.

188

CAMEY DE COUER GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Ramune PUIDOKIENE
B: Ibsen Lene Soenderborgvej
106BQ70
19.

183

CANBITO DE NYZE Z ZANG BEL 2013 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Greta NARGELVICIUTE
B: Nijs Danny
106NW07
20.

159

CANDIDUS HOLST GER 2013 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Nerijus SIPAILA
B: ZG Stegemann Harro, Jahn-Kuhrt
106BL13
21.

152

CANDY GIRL OLDBG GER 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Egor SHCHIBRIK
B: Alfons Brueggehagen
106CZ10
22.

104

CAPILUDA Z ZANG NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Ramune MALINAUSKIENE
B: Zangersheide V.Z.W
106BC35
23.

60

CARLEONE KWPN NED 2011 Stallion Chestnut F: CASALL
M: NIZZA VIII/COROFINO
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Roerink
105FA47
24.

53

CASANOVA R KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Other F: INDOCTRO
M: JARONES/EMILION
O: Anna YAR
B: TH. GROEN STAL ROZENHOF, LUTTELGEEST (NED)
104SH67
25.

70

CASCARA HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Kreola BILINSKAITE
B: Pahl Uwe Wellenberg
106BC03
26.

157

CASDORA POL 2012 Mare Bay F: CASDORFF
M: WANESSA/ARAGONIT
O: Anna ULITICHEVA
B:
106KJ52
27.

68

CASINA 20 OS GER 2012 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Barbara WITT
B: Friedbert Ohsmer
106ID50
28.

103

CASINO AS GER 2012 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Egor SHCHIBRIK
B: Gerd Sosath
105KR99
29.

138

CASMIR DWB DEN 2006 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Sigita GRICEVICIUTE
B: Lene Ernst
106EG35
30.

20

CASQUETTA GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CASQUETTO HLP
M: LORANDA I HOL/CORONADO HLP
O: Kristine Egle, Gundars Egle
B: Schmidt Arne M.
105ER87
31.

108

CEILONA LTU 2005 Mare Bay F: CISCO
M: VELJUONA/
O: Irina GRASE
B:
106LQ50
32.

215

CELINE DION LTU 2010 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Tija VASKUNAITE
B:
106LQ54
33.

19

CENDRASINE LAT 2011 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Rimas Vaitkaitis
B: Z/s Zviedru Birzes Zirgi
105PD50
34.

74

CEREMBER ME M KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: LANDLORD
M: REMEMBER ME M/CASH
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: VEEHANDEL MUSTERD B.V., HOOGE ZWALUWE (NED)
104OE35
35.

175

CESAR ESHB EST 2012 Stallion Bay F: CASH
M: DAALIA/DINAAR
O: Mariann PUHNO
B: Andres Trei
105YF37
36.

66

CHACCO DU ROUET OS 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B: Heinz Meyer
105PC60
37.

219

CHALOU LAT 2012 Gelding Bay F: CARPACCIO II
M: FIESTA/FEDIJS
O: Arija AKOLOVA
B:
106NW31
38.

207

CHAMER LWB LAT 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: CHROMAS
M: HANZA/HAMLETS
O: Ilona JURASHA
B:
106NS28
39.

37

CHARLOTTE DUNDAS ESHB EST 2012 Mare Other F: CLOSE HARMONY
M: LANCOME/LAKMUS
O: Mariann PUHNO
B: Tooma tall OÜ
105YF38
40.

1

CIAO BELO DES ERABLES NED 2012 Gelding Bay F: TOULON
M: TIP TOP DE LAUZELLE/SKIPPY II
O: Mia Marleen LANNO, OÜ Riin Lanno
B:
106II49
41.

21

CINCINATTI Z BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: JKH TRUCKS COMMANCHI HOLST
M: ALLETTA V KWPN/BENTLEY LH
O: Gundars Egle, Kristine Egle
B: JK Horsetrucks
104UR47
42.

163

CINDERELLA HOLST GER 2013 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Monika VALUNTAITE
B: Peter Carstensen
106MB17
43.

106

CLAIRE DE LUNE 21 HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CONTAGIO
M: FOR NISTRIA/
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: Gestut Waldershausen
105AX14
44.

217

CLARIMOOS HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Juris LINIS
B: Cristiansen Andreas
106NZ05
45.

198

CLEO LWB LAT 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Raimonds RUKERIS
B:
106AV74
46.

136

COMMAND 2003 Stallion Bay F: CON AIR 7
M: GOLDFEE IV/CALYPSO III
O: Horizontal Sp. z o.o.
B: Nohrn Gerhard
GER43536
47.

51

CON QUICK GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CORLAND
M: GALISA H DE321210216492/ALASCA HLP DE321210049685
O: Helene Marie RÄGO, Urmas RÄGO
B: Luessing Hermann-Josef
104CL31
48.

27

CON X HOLST DEN 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Monika Valuntaite
B: Thomsen Jorgen
105LU99
49.

180

CONTOKI STAR HOLST GER 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: Krohn Hans Otto
105YX89
50.

123

COOKIE HANN GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CATOKI
M: MANDELA/GRANNUS
O: Jüripoja Tall Ltd
B: Varster Pferdezucht GmbH
106LJ57
51.

130

CORDA OS LAT 2013 Mare Grey F: CORALL
M: LEDARA/LEVANTOS II
O: Carmen PEUSSA
B:
106NR30
52.

75

COSIDOS VICTORY POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: COSIDO HLP
M: ELBA IV H/CANTUS HLP
O: Gunnar KLETTENBERG, Anna ORLOVA
B:
105IA62
53.

196

COSMIC MONSTER HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Vaidile DUBICKAITE
B: Pohlman Hans Herbert
105WT12
54.

33

D.LADY KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: CAREMBAR DE MUZE
M: OZIANA V/D MOEREN/IBRAHIM L
O: Gunnar Klettenberg
B: E.D.J. TUTEN, RAALTE (NED)
104KB98
55.

63

DANTOS HBC KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: CANTOS
M: VARAYA/NUMERO UNO
O: HBC Stal B.V.
B: G.R. TURKSEMA, Roden (NED)
104VF81
56.

28

DENDELIN NED 2008 Mare Chestnut F: VIGARO 02.02350
M: JENDELIN 91.167/356STB-H VOLTAIRE
O: Andis Varna, Diana Berzina
B: R.Raveling
104ZZ50
57.

151

DEXTER KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Egor SHCHIBRIK
B: 116376 X.J.M. Van Heertum
106EG32
58.

107

DOMINO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CANTANIS
M: DEKADA/DEJMOS
O: Anita SKULSKA
B: Zbigniew Michalak
106ML63
59.

191

DONNETTE ESHB EST 2004 Mare Bay F: DONNERBUBE II
M: ROSETTE/ROSIER
O: Johanna KRIPPEL
B: Hendrik Pilkes
104JT00
60.

73

DR. JONES KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Grey F: VINGINO
M: ZOLAVSCA FORTUNA/CASCO
O: Dominika Stefanska
B: P.& A.M. RINKES-TJEENK WILLINK, PESSE (NED)
104PU77
61.

31

DUNDAS V.D.M. KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CARDENTO
M: JERSINA/NIMMERDOR
O: Laura Penele, Mairis Penelis
B: T HEECHHIEM, BURGUM (NED)
104LN27
62.

184

DYNAMIT WESTF POL 2011 Gelding Grey F: DENETOR
M: /
O: Lauri LAISAAR
B:
106NE89
63.

189

EDVINN LTU 2008 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Viktorija NAVICKAITE
B: Stasys Jasas
105XB09
64.

129

ELEGANCE LWB LAT 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: LMPF
B:
106EA58
65.

193

ENCINASOLA CDE ESP 2008 Mare Grey F: CAMPIONE
M: CHAMPAN/CHAMPUS
O: Karolina SALCIUTE
B:
104QZ06
66.

120

ENDO PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: PLACIDO
M: ENIGMA/LE VOLTAIRE
O: Maciej CHWALINSKI
B: Maciej Grygier
105ZI22
67.

192

ERRANTO NED 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrius Petrovas
B: H.V.D. Weerdt
105QO47
68.

42

ESPRIT DU BUISSON Z NED 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: EMILION
M: QUEENY DU BUISSON Z/QUARTZ II ADELHEID Z
O: Gunnar KLETTENBERG, Kertu KLETTENBERG
B:
106EF88
69.

168

ETIUDA M PZHK POL 2013 Mare Bay F: VULKAN L
M: ELEGANCJA M/FAUST Z
O: Stadnina Koni Moszna Sp. z o.o.
B: SK Moszna Sp. z o.o.
106NN38
70.

121

EUFORIA PW PZHK POL 2010 Mare Black F: EMPIRE
M: ELFA/FOKAS
O: Pamela WOLSKA
B: Pamela Wolska
105XA13
71.

169

EXTREME ESHB EST 2013 Gelding Other F:
M: /
O: Ragnar PRIVITS
B:
106BK50
72.

186

FALKO LWB LAT 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: POET
M: FANTAGIRA/HAMLETS
O: Antra EGLITE
B:
106MA17
73.

122

FARINO KWPN NED 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CARTHINO Z
M: COUSETTE/COUPON
O: Paul-Richard ARGUS, Sanna LAHDENSUO
B:
106KF56
74.

17

FIRENZE HANN GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: FIGHTING FIT
M: LADY LION/LANDADEL
O: Karin Joandi
B:
104NP63
75.

49

FOR SALE GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: FOR EDITION
M: ELVIRA/ESCUDO
O: Anna Arkhipova,Tatjana Reznuka
B:
105HL15
76.

69

FOREST PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Salih Barlas
B: Pawel Krzywanski
105LC08
77.

194

FORTUNE P.W. NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: PETRICHTA/CALVADOS
O: Andrey GORBACHEV
B:
105ZY11
78.

56

FREDORA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: BAANBREKER HBC
M: TANDORA/HEINEKE
O: Jerzy Korona
B: H. Boelens
105AT05
79.

8

FREEDOM KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK
M: WAVANTA/CORLAND
O: Hanno ELLERMANN, Andres TREI
B: M.Raaben
105HK74
80.

162

FROSTY KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Grey F: FREEDOM
M: /
O: Riina SEDER-ZALITE, Janek ZALITE
B:
106LY31
81.

212

FRUTY ESHB EST 2010 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Olev KÄSPERSON
B:
106NU01
82.

43

GAJA KWPN LAT 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: SALDUS JSS
B:
106DS65
83.

128

GALAKTIKA LWB LAT 2008 Mare Black F: GAULTJERS
M: AJANTA/AMARETTO
O: Natalija DREIMANE
B:
106NM93
84.

59

GERNINI KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Black F:
M: /
O: Jan RAMSTAD
B: A. Verhagen
106EM27
85.

200

GIDION B KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK
M: COBERLINA B/UKATO
O: Ene MESILA
B:
106NM10
86.

55

GIJSBERTHA KWPN NED 2011 Mare Chestnut F: CASANOVA
M: ROSITA W/KENNEDY
O: Jerzy KORONA
B: Nederlands Pool Paardencentrum Sp.z.o.o.
106FL60
87.

195

GIVENCHY WV KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Vaidile DUBICKAITE
B: Comb. Wessels/ Vetker
106BN38
88.

118

GODIVA LAT 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Tina RODINA, Andrejs RODINS
B:
105UM31
89.

126

GOLDDIGGER GR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: TH. Griffioen
105PV66
90.

10

GRAFFITI KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: SPARTACUS TN
M: BLOODY MARY /PADINUS
O: Daisy Ellermann
B: E.J.Bakhuis
105SH79
91.

23

GRIETJE G KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK
M: CURIKE/UNITAIR
O: Aleksandrs Sakurovs
B:
105IK90
92.

6

GWENNA N KWPN NED 2011 Mare Chestnut F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: KYBELE/CONCORDE
O: Helen-Britt LIIDEMANN
B: G.J.Nijeboer
105IV07
93.

135

HAFELIS LTU 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jonas LUKOSIUS
B: UAB Nemuno žirgynas
106NT49
94.

124

HAPPYGIRL G KWPN NED 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Trojan Horse Ltd, Rein PILL
B: M.G.M. Gerner
105ZQ55
95.

177

HARIBO KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: SALDUS JSS
B:
106DV84
96.

134

HARM H KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jelena ZAKAREVICIENE
B: A.J. Hassing
105YE38
97.

48

HEESAMAR KWPN NED 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna ARKHIPOVA, Sergei DOMAEV
B:
105YZ37
98.

61

HEINEKEN KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Sigitas PETRAITIS
B: J. Van Goor
106GC33
99.

201

HELIA VAN DE HEIHOEK BWP BEL 2007 Mare Bay F: MASSIMO
M: OBELIA D'06 /SAYGON
O: Michal Kazmierczak
B: PETER LINMANS
104WV51
100.

47

HERDI KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F: VERDI TN
M: DERLINE J/BERLIN
O: Piret KURISOO
B:
106DB61
101.

176

HERRERA ESHB EST 2013 Mare Bay F: HUGH GRANT DE MUZE
M: TERRINA/TERROR
O: Trandeston Ltd
B:
106LU38
102.

29

HIGH POINT VDL KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Andis VARNA
B:
106AZ30
103.

131

HILBERT Z ZANG NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Hubert KIERZNOWSKI
B: Ingen H.J. van Lamers
106AA89
104.

111

HILFIGER SWB SWE 2009 Gelding Bay F: HIP HOP
M: HIGH SPEED/ACACIO EX ACAGION
O: Peeter SAKS
B: Helen Eriksson
105HK69
105.

76

HIPOIDAS DSP LTU 2006 Stallion Bay F: HELERIS
M: HIPE/HORALAS
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: UAB Nemuno Zirgynas
104XD55
106.

64

HOLLISTER KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: W. Liezen
105RS10
107.

158

HOOGHEID KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F: CORLAND
M: ACOBADA/ACOBAT 2
O: Aleksandrs SAKUROVS
B:
106EC03
108.

38

HUDSON HORNET ESHB EST 2012 Gelding Bay F: DAKAR
M: FRIIDA/
O: Susan KALETA
B:
106EF83
109.

164

HUMPHRY KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Linda ANSULE, Andis VARNA
B:
106FL03
110.

178

HUP KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Grey F: EROS
M: /
O: Kärol JÄRVISTE
B:
106DB60
111.

125

ILORD KWPN 2013 Gelding Other F: MYLORD CARTHAGO
M: BARELLA/CONTENDRO I
O: Solarwind OÜ
B:
106BK51
112.

220

INIESTA D NED 2013 Gelding Bay F: DIARADO
M: PORSCHE/GRAN CORRADO
O: Jekaterina MELNIKA
B:
106NV36
113.

137

JACKPOT VAN'T ZONNEVELD D'18 BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Natalia PALMOWSKA
B: Mertens Christian
106EY98
114.

9

JACOBA STUD FUMOSA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Grey F: UP TO DATE
M: UMOSA/CAVALIER
O: Jacoba Stud
B: A.J Roosjen
105BY89
115.

172

JALIDA END KWPN NED 2014 Mare Bay F: INSHALLAH DE MUZE
M: DAMITILLE END/CARDENTO 933
O: Meelis PIHLAK
B:
106LY61
116.

44

JAY-Z BEE ESHB 2012 Mare Bay F: JOHNSON
M: LOUISE/LORD Z
O: Paul-Richard ARGUS, Dina ELLERMANN
B:
105ZP13
117.

15

JOIE DE MA VIE BWP BEL 2009 Mare Grey F: POMMEAU DU HEUP
M: AVELON/
O: T.R. Tamme Auto OÜ
B: De Cock-Vermeylen
105HQ12
118.

213

KAJUS LTU 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Silva MALINAUSKIENE
B:
106AS76
119.

25

KAVALLO LAT 2006 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Janis Busers
B:
105JU23
120.

156

KENDIJA LWB LAT 2013 Mare Other F:
M: /
O: Daiga EGLE, Gundars EGLE
B:
105ZY17
121.

7

KRAGBECH'S CELICA DWB DEN 2008 Mare Bay F: HEARTBEAT
M: BJERGMOSES CORVETTE/COME BACK II
O: Paul-Richard ARGUS, Maarja MARTINSON
B: HELLE KRAGBECH THOMSEN & JESPER BECH OLSEN, SOENDERBORG (DEN)
104YP95
122.

199

KRIGERS LWB LAT 2005 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna STAFECKA
B:
106DP32
123.

154

LA FEE OS GER 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Laimondas SKERYS
B: Gerd Sosath
106LO23
124.

65

LARINO PZHK 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: Eco - Abi, Ewa Fabinska
105XD27
125.

115

LAROME HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: LOOK WHO'S H
M: ROSE GARDEN/
O: Pilar RIOMAR
B:
106KR60
126.

161

LAROSCH HOLST GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: LYJANERO
M: /
O: Riina SEDER-ZALITE, Janek ZALITE
B:
106LY27
127.

139

LENNOX BS OS GER 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Kristina PAULAUSKIENE
B: Bernd Schierak
106MD04
128.

24

LIFE IS LIFE DWB DEN 2007 Male Bay F: LINARDO
M: QUISINA Z/QUICK STAR
O: Monika Valuntaite
B: LOTTE OG GERT BUCHHAVE, EGTVED (DEN)
103YR95
129.

179

LIVIANA HANN GER 2012 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Anna ARKHIPOVA, Beata LASEVICA
B:
105YZ32
130.

105

LOLOLA OS GER 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Laimondas SKERYS
B: Alfons Brueggehagen
106IT08
131.

221

LOOPING 72 HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Monika VALUNTAITE
B: Jessen Manfred
106OA96
132.

206

LORDANOS AS OLDBG GER 2003 Gelding Bay F: LORDANOS
M: AKORDIA/CONTINUE
O: Skaiste KVASCEVICIUTE, VsI Hobby Horse
B:
LTU40139
133.

50

LUANDA OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Olga SELLERE
B:
106DW21
134.

197

LUIS LWB LAT 2007 Gelding Bay F: LIBERATO H
M: HESIJA/HAMLETS
O: MEZDRUVAS 1
B:
106NM94
135.

218

LUZI LWB LAT 2011 Mare Bay F: COLARD
M: ZILFONIA Y/STEDINGER
O: Iveta KROICA
B:
106NU28
136.

208

MAHDI F VAN HET JUXSCHOT BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: ETERNITY VAN DE N.RANCH
M: ROMANELLA/
O: Novearendus OÜ
B:
106BK52
137.

203

MALBORO ZK POL 2010 Gelding Grey F: ISSOS
M: MAGNOLIA/LWOW
O: Sabine ANDERSONE
B:
106NI44
138.

102

MARI FON VIZEN HANN RUS 2007 Mare Grey F: VERTOPRAKH
M: MAGMA 7/MONS 4
O: Valentina KUKUSHKINA
B:
106CH19
139.

170

MOMENTUM AES GBR 2012 Gelding Bay F: KANNAN
M: QUANTIFY/QUANTUM
O: Mauno MURRUT
B:
106NR16
140.

209

MON ART ESHB EST 2013 Gelding Grey F: MON CHERG
M: /
O: Peeter TISHLER
B:
106LY42
141.

171

NATKINGKEY SR HOLST NED 2013 Stallion Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: RENAISSANCE VII/CALIDO I
O: Joris DE BRABANDER, Juurimaa Tall Ltd
B:
106LR26
142.

116

NONSENS K SWB SWE 2006 Mare Chestnut F: NON STOP R
M: /
O: Marit PALUTEDER
B:
106ME81
143.

113

ODIN ESHB EST 2007 Gelding Black F: ORLY CHIN DE MUZE
M: GERALDINE/POJEDINOK
O: Kadri Kullman & Rainer H?im
B: Talliteenuste OÜ
104UX31
144.

211

OLYMPIA ESHB EST 2012 Mare Chestnut F: ONSLOW
M: /
O: Sirje ARGUS, Tondi Ratsaspordiklubi
B:
106NN25
145.

160

OURSON VAN T&L BWP BEL 2014 Gelding Bay F: DIEU-MERCI VAN T&L
M: WINTINA DEUX/DARCO
O: Kristjan OOLO
B:
106NM21
146.

54

PANUCCI GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: POEME
M: GITANGA/CONTAGO
O: GRIGORYAN, Olga
B: LEMMERMOEHLE, FRITZ DR.
102ZK48
147.

32

PEKHORKA RUS 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jaroslavs Trubanovs
B:
105SL76
148.

142

PELARIS PZHK POL 2006 Male Grey F: HELANIS
M: PENELOPA/POLL
O: Dr. Harald JERGAS
B: Remigiusz Wojciechowski
106NG11
149.

165

PICANTO ESHB EST 2012 Male Bay F: PONSEE V
M: PEPERONI/
O: Urmas MÄLBERG
B:
106FV63
150.

14

PICCOLINA ESHB EST 2006 Mare Black F: A PIKACHU DE MUZE
M: GUTTA/GEPATIT
O: Jaanus P?DER
B: Talliteenuste Ltd
103ZF22
151.

45

PING PONG V ESHB EST 2012 Gelding Bay F: PONSEE V
M: DALVI/CALVINO Z
O: Maarja Martinson & Paul Argus
B: Peeter Viiard
105TZ54
152.

153

QUAKER OS GER 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Egor SHCHIBRIK
B: Alfons Brueggehagen
106LO20
153.

174

QUALITY PAUL ESHB EST 2012 Gelding Other F: QUALITY TIME TN
M: PAULINE/POLYDOR
O: Gunnar KLETTENBERG
B: Gunnar Klettenberg
106CQ56
154.

205

QUALUMOS OLDBG GER 2006 Male Chestnut F: QUALITY
M: RICOLA/LORDANOS
O: Edgaras Joniskis/ Gintare Malinauskaite
B: Walter Naehring
103SW07
155.

34

QUOTE HOLST NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: HALINA VI/ACORD II
O: Gunnar Klettenberg & Gerhard Tijans
B: HOOGENBOOM FREEK, LEMELERVELD (NED)
104MA40
156.

46

RENESSIN FIN 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: LAURISSIN
M: IRENE II/
O: Liisa Lähdesmäki & Paul Argus
B: Liisa Lähdesmäki
104VF76
157.

182

RIGLI - VU LWB LAT 2012 Stallion Bay F: RAMSES XII
M: VIDUMKA/VAGNERS
O: Janis JURASS
B:
106EB41
158.

101

RIO GRANDE OLDBG GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Olga GRIGORYAN
B:
106MX31
159.

112

ROCKY BALBOA 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: RESPECT 11
M: BULAVA 12/BULAT
O: Elena GORBACHEVA
B:
106AG55
160.

190

ROKADE LAT 2011 Mare Chestnut F: RODO
M: DAANGA/
O: Agnes PODGORELOV
B:
106NE82
161.

2

ROKOKO LWB LAT 2007 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Hobus?brad Ltd
B: Anita Aizpuriete
105TR36
162.

39

SALOMON ESHB EST 2011 Stallion Bay F: SPARTACUS TN
M: NOVESTA/LUX Z
O: Gunnar Klettenberg
B:
105PW04
163.

214

SALTAS LTU 2012 Gelding Black F:
M: /
O: Silva MALINAUSKIENE
B:
106LD85
164.

133

SAN ANTONIO FWB FIN 2000 Gelding Bay F: STANFORD SWE 89
M: INDIANA II 1496/RACOT
O: Rebecca Blumfeldt
B: Suominen, Keijo & Mira
102YJ01
165.

71

SANTANA LTU 2008 Mare Bay F: CISCO
M: SVAJONE/CHARITONAS
O: Viktorija Navickaite
B: Viktorija Navickaite
104OJ35
166.

187

SEGRAM POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: ALYWAR
M: SENIGALLIA/WHO KNOWS
O: ZUB Bendoriai
B:
103ZG90
167.

26

SHELBY DEN 2010 Mare Black F: TAILORMADE STARDUST
M: CORONA/CARANO
O: Nerijus Sipaila
B: Ejnar Schmidt
105GK63
168.

140

SHUGARKA LTU 2012 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Andrius Petrovas
B: Andrius Petrovas
105QO43
169.

109

SILVER ROSE LWB LAT 2008 Mare Bay F: SANDREO KW
M: ROSENDAME DE433331559304 OL/REBEL II Z 31 9667085
O: Irina Grase
B:
104WU03
170.

3

SOLEI SOLEI ESHB EST 2008 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Veikko Lehtsaar
B: Veikko Lehtsaar
105RK99
171.

58

SOLI DEO GLORIJA TRAK LTU 2005 Mare Chestnut F: GLUOSNIS XX
M: SVAJONE/CHARITONAS
O: S. Petraitis/M. Petraitis/K. Petraitis
B: V. Navickaite
103RU51
172.

4

STANNUS ESHB EST 2008 Gelding Bay F: SPARTACUS
M: POEESIA/POROH 9
O: OÜ Rannaküla Tall
B: OÜ Rannaküla Tall
104UY33
173.

35

STRIGA HANN GER 2008 Mare Bay F: SATISFACTION FRH
M: /
O: Mikko AARTIO, Kerlin KENDER, Kullo KENDER
B: Wiebke Müller
105LQ57
174.

210

TAGLAS ESHB EST 2011 Gelding Black F: LILLEMONS THUNDERACE
M: TEESI/TUKKER
O: Mia Marleen LANNO
B:
106BF98
175.

127

TEUN Z ZANG NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: TYSON
M: LARISKA/
O: Claribel OÜ
B:
106KW45
176.

41

TRAFFIC ESHB EST 2007 Gelding Bay F: TERROR
M: BALLYHARA/
O: Gunnar Klettenberg & Martten Kaldvee
B: Gunnar Klettenberg
103ZF24
177.

181

UNBELIEVABLE HOLST GER 2014 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: Steuber Ulrich
106HJ43
178.

110

VELIKAJA LUGA ESHB EST 2003 Mare Black F: VERSO DEL PAUSTRA
M: BUDUSHTSHNOST/BULAT
O: Sille Sepp
B: Family Jürisson
102YJ45
179.

204

VICTAR RUS 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Elena POPOVA
B:
106NB86
180.

62

WAVANTOS VD RENVILLEHOEVE KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F: LUX
M: PAVANTA I/WELLINGTON
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: J.E. HEUKER & A.J.J. HEUKER-PRONK, MARUM (NED)
102MZ43
181.

11

WHITE DREAM SWB SWE 2009 Gelding Grey F: HIP HOP
M: WHITE CHOCOLATE/SANTA CRUZ VDL
O: Rein PILL, Leena SALONEN
B:
106EH67
182.

141

WHO KNOWS HANN GER 2008 Gelding Black F: ESCUDO I
M: ROMINA ROSE/LEGAL LEGEND
O: Monika Sliwinska
B: Raeael Antkowski
105GY45
183.

216

WOLF'S EMILIA K GER 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CHANTRE
M: WOLF'S ELISABETH K/JAMBO
O: Almutis Raila
B: Wolf - Eduard Niemann
105FA59
184.

13

ZINZINO ESHB EST 2012 Gelding Bay F: ZAMBESI TN
M: PRIIMULA/PIKACHU DE MUZE
O: Solarwind Ltd
B: Klaire Rannamets
105RB92
185.

67

ZIROCCO AIR HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew Drozd
B: Jan van Hamond
105RW84
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Alsina Anna Annija
6
7,50
27,50
SUM:
41.00
Andersone Sabine
39
58,50
SUM:
97.50
Arkhipova Anna
8,75
SUM:
8.75
Babrauskas Rimantas
19,25
70
SUM:
89.25
Dreimane Tina
8
9
35
SUM:
52.00
Dubickaite Vaidile
20
30
15
6
67,50
SUM:
138.50
Egle Kristine
75
SUM:
75.00
Ellermann Hanno
27,5
40
SUM:
67.50
Ervald Piret
36,2
22,50
168
10,50
25
SUM:
262.20
Garbenis Zydrunas
36,2
60,75
33
11
60,75
57
SUM:
258.70
Gorbacheva Arina
5
12
140
SUM:
157.00
Järviste Kärol
12,50
30
SUM:
42.50
Jasas Stasys
19
13,15
SUM:
32.15
Joniskis Edgaras
53
99
148,50
SUM:
300.50
Jurasha Ilona
36
79,50
119,25
SUM:
234.75
Jürisson Johanna
13,15
26
62
SUM:
101.15
Kaleta Susan
10,50
55
SUM:
65.50
Katkovska Ance Anna
31
66
86
SUM:
183.00
Kaulina Laura
26
54
42,75
SUM:
122.75
Klettenberg Kertu
8,75
12,50
30
SUM:
51.25
Knyvaite Ugne
81,25
83
104
SUM:
268.25
Krippel Johanna
65
65
166
SUM:
296.00
Kroica Agnese
55
21
87,50
SUM:
163.50
Kuprijanova Marija
45
SUM:
45.00
Kvasceviciute Skaiste
66
SUM:
66.00
Laasnurm Grete
20
SUM:
20.00
Laisaar Mia Mai
31
36
140
SUM:
207.00
Larkowski Wiktor
36,2
12
138
SUM:
186.20
Liinamäe Stella-Ingrid
14
45
SUM:
59.00
Malinauskaite Gintare
70
25
36,2
60,75
105
SUM:
296.95
Mesila Stella Brett
11
9
20
SUM:
40.00
Pakkanen Paula-Rebeca
57,50
SUM:
57.50
Pedjak Laura
45
16,50
62,50
SUM:
124.00
Penele Laura
24,50
SUM:
24.50
Podgorelov Agnes
52
103,75
130
SUM:
285.75
Popova Elena
19
28,50
81
SUM:
128.50
Puidokaite Rusne
31
SUM:
31.00
Railaite Auguste
72,50
SUM:
72.50
Railaite Austeja
31
53
112
SUM:
196.00
Randpere Linda
14
50
100
SUM:
164.00
Raudnagel Kristiina
12,50
SUM:
12.50
Sabrodin Stefani
52,50
15
250
SUM:
317.50
Saks Siret
36,2
60,75
75
SUM:
171.95
Sakurovs Aleksandrs
20
25
SUM:
45.00
Seder-Zalite Riina
8
22,50
24
SUM:
54.50
Sipaila Nerijus
15
SUM:
15.00
Skerys Laimondas
35
100
200
SUM:
335.00
Szlufik Aniela
30
82,50
112,50
SUM:
225.00
Tishler Liis
31,25
SUM:
31.25
Uliticheva Anna
35
SUM:
35.00
Valuntaite Monika
8,75
SUM:
8.75
Varna Andis
87,50
125
150
SUM:
362.50
Vaskunaite Tija
23,75
SUM:
23.75
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Alsina Anna Annija
CLEO (198)
2019-06-28
8
6
KRIGERS (199)
2019-06-28
2019-06-29
10
7,50
2019-06-30
6
27,50
Andersone Sabine
2019-06-28
2019-06-29
4
39
2019-06-30
4
58,50
Arkhipova Anna
LIVIANA (179)
2019-06-28
12
8,75
2019-06-29
18
2019-06-30
22
Babrauskas Rimantas
DEXTER (151)
2019-06-28
6
19,25
2019-06-29
13
2019-06-30
5
70
2019-06-28
20
2019-06-29
28
2019-06-30
14
Dreimane Tina
LUIS (197)
2019-06-28
7
8
2019-06-29
9
9
2019-06-30
5
35
Dubickaite Vaidile
2019-06-28
4
20
2019-06-29
4
30
2019-06-30
8
15
2019-06-28
9
6
2019-06-29
2
67,50
Egle Kristine
KENDIJA (156)
2019-06-28
17
2019-06-29
3
75
2019-06-30
18
Ellermann Hanno
MOMENTUM (170)
2019-06-28
25
2019-06-29
6
27,5
2019-06-30
7
40
Ervald Piret
2019-06-28
1
36,2
2019-06-29
5
22,50
2019-06-30
1
168
2019-06-28
8
10,50
2019-06-29
17
2019-06-30
11
25
Garbenis Zydrunas
QUAKER (153)
2019-06-28
1
36,2
2019-06-29
1
60,75
2019-06-30
6
33
LA FEE (154)
2019-06-28
6
11
2019-06-29
1
60,75
2019-06-30
5
57
Gorbacheva Arina
2019-06-28
10
5
2019-06-29
7
12
2019-06-30
1
140
Gutkauskas Danielius
CLARIMOOS (217)
2019-06-28
23
2019-06-29
29
2019-06-30
28
Helme Anna Martina
FRUTY (212)
2019-06-29
5
2019-06-30
2019-06-28
6
Järviste Kärol
HUP (178)
2019-06-28
13
2019-06-29
12
12,50
2019-06-30
9
30
Jasas Stasys
EDVINN (189)
2019-06-29
5
19
2019-06-28
5
13,15
2019-06-30
Joniskis Edgaras
QUALUMOS (205)
2019-06-28
2
53
2019-06-29
1
99
2019-06-30
1
148,50
Jurasha Ilona
CHAMER (207)
2019-06-28
3
36
2019-06-29
2
79,50
2019-06-30
2
119,25
Jürisson Johanna
COOKIE (123)
2019-06-28
5
13,15
2019-06-29
4
26
2019-06-30
4
62
Kaleta Susan
HERRERA (176)
2019-06-28
9
10,50
2019-06-29
19
2019-06-30
6
55
Katkovska Ance Anna
FALKO (186)
2019-06-28
1
31
2019-06-29
1
66
2019-06-30
3
86
Kaulina Laura
CHALOU (219)
2019-06-28
4
26
2019-06-29
3
54
2019-06-30
5
42,75
Kender Kullo
CESAR (175)
2019-06-28
28
2019-06-29
26
2019-06-30
27
Klettenberg Gunnar
2019-06-28
26
2019-06-29
25
2019-06-30
25
Klettenberg Kertu
2019-06-28
10
8,75
2019-06-29
11
12,50
2019-06-30
8
30
Knyvaite Ugne
ERRANTO (192)
2019-06-29
2
81,25
2019-06-28
1
83
2019-06-30
3
104
Krippel Johanna
DONNETTE (191)
2019-06-28
2
65
2019-06-29
3
65
2019-06-30
1
166
Kroica Agnese
LUZI (218)
2019-06-28
1
55
2019-06-29
5
21
2019-06-30
3
87,50
Kuprijanova Marija
KAJUS (213)
2019-06-28
3
2019-06-29
4
2019-06-30
3
45
SALTAS (214)
2019-06-28
7
2019-06-29
9
Kvasceviciute Skaiste
2019-06-28
1
66
Laasnurm Grete
OLYMPIA (211)
2019-06-28
5
2019-06-29
6
2019-06-30
6
20
Laisaar Mia Mai
DYNAMIT (184)
2019-06-28
1
31
2019-06-29
3
36
2019-06-30
1
140
Lanno Mia Marleen
TAGLAS (210)
2019-06-28
1
2019-06-29
3
Larkowski Wiktor
AMAT M (167)
2019-06-28
1
36,2
2019-06-29
7
12
2019-06-30
2
138
ETIUDA M (168)
2019-06-28
15
2019-06-29
16
2019-06-30
29
Liinamäe Stella-Ingrid
2019-06-28
5
14
2019-06-29
3
45
2019-06-30
Malinauskaite Gintare
2019-06-28
2
70
2019-06-29
27
2019-06-30
12
25
2019-06-28
1
36,2
2019-06-29
1
60,75
2019-06-30
3
105
Mesila Stella Brett
GIDION B (200)
2019-06-28
6
11
2019-06-29
8
9
2019-06-30
7
20
Pakkanen Paula-Rebeca
2019-06-28
4
2019-06-29
1
2019-06-30
2
57,50
Pedjak Laura
2019-06-28
2
45
2019-06-29
6
16,50
2019-06-30
4
62,50
Penele Laura
INIESTA D (220)
2019-06-28
5
24,50
2019-06-29
21
2019-06-30
17
Pilders Martins
2019-06-28
18
2019-06-29
15
2019-06-30
24
Podgorelov Agnes
ROKADE (190)
2019-06-28
3
52
2019-06-29
1
103,75
2019-06-30
2
130
Popova Elena
VICTAR (204)
2019-06-28
5
19
2019-06-29
5
28,50
2019-06-30
3
81
Puidokaite Rusne
2019-06-28
1
31
2019-06-29
Railaite Auguste
2019-06-28
2
2019-06-29
2
2019-06-30
1
72,50
Railaite Austeja
SEGRAM (187)
2019-06-28
1
31
2019-06-29
2
53
2019-06-30
2
112
Randpere Linda
2019-06-28
7
14
2019-06-29
4
50
2019-06-30
4
100
Raudnagel Kristiina
2019-06-28
18
2019-06-29
10
12,50
2019-06-30
20
Sabrodin Stefani
PICANTO (165)
2019-06-28
3
52,50
2019-06-29
8
15
2019-06-30
1
250
Saks Siret
2019-06-28
1
36,2
2019-06-29
1
60,75
2019-06-30
4
75
Sakurovs Aleksandrs
HOOGHEID (158)
2019-06-28
14
2019-06-29
7
20
2019-06-30
10
25
Seder-Zalite Riina
LAROSCH (161)
2019-06-28
15
2019-06-29
23
2019-06-30
26
FROSTY (162)
2019-06-28
7
8
2019-06-29
5
22,50
2019-06-30
7
24
Seglins Valts
HARIBO (177)
2019-06-28
27
2019-06-29
22
2019-06-30
13
Seilius Simas
2019-06-28
29
2019-06-29
24
2019-06-30
21
Sipaila Nerijus
2019-06-28
21
2019-06-29
9
15
2019-06-30
23
Skerys Laimondas
AMBER UNO (155)
2019-06-28
4
35
2019-06-29
2
100
2019-06-30
2
200
Sonajalg Ebbe-Liisa
EXTREME (169)
2019-06-28
24
2019-06-29
14
2019-06-30
16
Szlufik Aniela
2019-06-28
3
30
2019-06-29
1
82,50
2019-06-30
2
112,50
Tishler Liis
MON ART (209)
2019-06-28
2019-06-29
7
2019-06-30
4
31,25
Uliticheva Anna
CASDORA (157)
2019-06-28
22
2019-06-29
5
35
2019-06-30
19
Valuntaite Monika
CANDIDUS (159)
2019-06-28
11
8,75
2019-06-29
20
2019-06-30
15
Varna Andis
HUMPHRY (164)
2019-06-28
1
87,50
2019-06-29
1
125
2019-06-30
3
150
Vaskunaite Tija
2019-06-28
8
2019-06-29
8
2019-06-30
5
23,75

Number of Riders: 62

Number of Horses: 185

The sum of prizes: 6 750.30

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl