Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZO i ZR Lotar Biskupiec
Biskupiec, 9-11.08.2019

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Baranowska Karolina SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2003 (J.)
O043736
2. Bernacińska Iga SJ Turzyn
S
O015152
3. Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O001809
4. Biegalska Iga Sopocki KJ
2006 (JM.)
O036672
10171305
5. Błaszczak Julia bpk
2001 (J.)
O038588
6. Ciarczyńska Alicja KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O020896
7. Ciecholewska Zofia Stowarzyszenie Kujawsko Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
2004 (JM.)
O040245
8. Ciecholewska Zuzanna St. Kujawsko Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
1999 (MJ.)
O011247
9. Ciołczyk Piotr Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
1998 (MJ.)
O023918
10. Ciszek-Lewicka Małgorzata KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O001462
11. Ćwik Zofia Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2007 (JM.)
O041069
12. Dubieniecka Martyna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2007 (JM.)
O040241
13. Dziuba Anna Stowarzyszenie SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2006 (JM.)
O041843
10172785
14. Ejankowska Beata LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O011326
15. Falkiewicz Filip Otomiński Klub Jeździecki “TABUN'”
S
O007117
16. Falkiewicz Katarzyna Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
S
O004332
17. Furgo Aleksandra KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
S
O000769
18. Gauza Bartosz KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O006704
19. Gawęda Julianna Stowarzyszenie VitaSport Brachlewo
2002 (J.)
O038545
20. Gębicki Piotr KJ G-Ride Team
S
O002455
21. Gonciarek Maria Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2002 (J.)
O031807
10143460
22. Gordon Wiktoria LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2004 (JM.)
O048300
23. Górska Anna KJ Black Horse Team
S
O003325
10142807
24. Grzybowski Jan Pałucki Klub Jeździecki w Górkach Zagajnych
2005 (JM.)
O040856
25. Janka Anna Kuj-Pom KJ
S
O021076
26. Jankowiak Marika xxx
2000 (MJ.)
O034517
27. Jończyk Łukasz BPK (POM)
S
O000790
28. Jończyk Łukasz bpk
S
O000790
29. Jończyk Łukasz bpk
S
O000790
30. Kaczmarczyk Dagmara KJ Kaczmarczyk
S
O008376
31. Kalinowski Cezary KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003297
32. Kampowska Martyna KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
S
O019341
33. Karska Joanna Brak
S
O004625
34. Kaszubowska Oliwia Sopocki KJ
2004 (JM.)
O044754
35. Kierznowska Aleksandra SKJ Kietlów
2003 (J.)
O024908
36. Kierznowski Hubert SKJ Kietlów
S
O000251
37. Kostrzewski Maciej KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
S
O003161
38. Kozań Malwina KJ G-Ride Team
1999 (MJ.)
O044235
39. Kozerska Julia KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2001 (J.)
O033177
40. Kozłowska Paulina LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O045404
41. Kropielnicka Julia BPK (MAZ)
2006 (JM.)
O048644
42. Kruszewska Ludwika KJ SO Łąck
1998 (MJ.)
O031416
43. Lach Agata BPK (KPO)
S
O021879
44. Lewandowski Aleksander KJ Arpav
2003 (J.)
O041776
45. Lewicki Filip KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2001 (J.)
O021958
46. Lewicki Marek KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O000351
47. Lewko Klaudia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
1998 (MJ.)
O028959
48. Libera Aleksander KJ Sokół Damasławek
1998 (MJ.)
O021513
49. Lodowski Oskar Nie zrzeszony
2004 (JM.)
O050349
50. Ludwiczak Krzysztof KJ HEAA Turek
S
O000363
51. Łopato Justyna KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O019289
52. Łopato Justyna KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O019289
53. Łopato-Jędrasik Weronika KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O019291
54. Maciejewska Dominika SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2002 (J.)
O034085
55. Mackiewicz Marcin JKS u Robsonów
S
O026937
56. Majka Łucja KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003689
57. Makowska Martyna Largo Sp. z o. o. Warszawa
2002 (J.)
O024451
58. Maruszak Lena KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2003 (J.)
O034596
59. Matelski Marcin KJ Dilmar
S
O003420
60. Matelski Marcin KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O003420
61. Mazurowska Ewa Polski Polo Klub
S
O003222
62. Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O007198
63. Nadolny-Zawadowicz Zuzanna KJ Arpav
S
O003059
10103775
64. Niziołek Zuzanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
O038423
65. Nowakowska Zuzanna St. KJ Gronówka
2002 (J.)
O035093
66. Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
S
O003319
10092431
67. Padalak Hanna Otomiński KJ Tabun
2003 (J.)
O034991
68. Padalak Maria Otomiński KJ Tabun Otomin
2006 (JM.)
O041037
69. Palmowska Natalia KJ Lotar Biskupiec
S
O013754
70. Pasik Monika LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O003969
71. Pawłowicz Julia SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2008 (Mł.)
O048843
72. Połczyńska Zofia SJ Turzyn
S
O001780
73. Radwański Wojciech SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
S
O024888
74. Rakauskas Dangis XX
S
O051030
75. Rębisz Anna LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O003598
76. Regucka Julia KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o. Mikołajewo
2001 (J.)
O028040
77. Reszuta Dominika KJ La Scalla
1999 (MJ.)
O023149
78. Rogalewska Oliwia KJ Arpav
2000 (MJ.)
O036305
79. Rulyte Sandra .
S
.
80. Rynkiewicz Martyna LKJ w Gałkowie
1999 (MJ.)
O022475
81. Soroka Alicja Baskil Rzeczna
S
O019714
82. Stańczak Artur BPK
S
O020234
83. Steyer Dominika SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
S
O027158
84. Strzałkowski Antoni KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003463
85. Szablewska Dominika KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2002 (J.)
O034005
86. Szponarska Nicole KJ Kietlów
2002 (J.)
O031077
87. Szymaniak Wiktoria SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2003 (J.)
O043738
88. Tejchman-Konarzewska Agata Sopocki KJ
2001 (J.)
O037535
89. Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna Sopocki KJ
2004 (JM.)
O036686
90. Telej Marcel Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki G-RIDE TEAM
2003 (J.)
O044719
91. Tobiszewska Katarzyna Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2000 (MJ.)
O029192
92. Tomaszewski Beniamin KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
S
O003806
93. Tovarnak Sabrina Czech Republic
S
brak
94. Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O002068
95. Troszczyński Łukasz Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
S
O002068
96. Urbańska Malwina Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
S
O003252
97. Urbonas Valdas Lankupiai
S
!!!!
98. Wasilewska Olga Klub Jeździecki La Scalla
2002 (J.)
O038115
99. Waszczak Wiktoria LKJ w Gałkowie
2002 (J.)
O035152
100. Wikalińska Ewa bpk
2002 (J.)
O038610
101. Wilczewska Weronika JKS Narew Różan
2002 (J.)
O028241
102. Wintoch Maria KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2000 (MJ.)
O031453
103. Wołodkowicz Olimpia bpk
1999 (MJ.)
O013447
104. Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O000712
105. Zawadzka Eliza KJ Golden Dream Łódź
2006 (JM.)
O032673
106. Zielonka Karolina Polish Pony Club
2006 (JM.)
O042811
107. Zubrycka Małgorzata JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2000 (MJ.)
O023928
108. Żygowska Zuzanna KJ Arpav Gdańsk
S
O008294
109. Żygowski Mikołaj KJ Arpav Gdańsk
2002 (J.)
O034183
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

26

ALMQUIST SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quasimodo Van De Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: Albufeira / Luron
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K018542 616009510353811 105MZ99
2.

67

ALPENLERCHE OLD POL 2004 Klacz gniada/- F: Albatros / Acord II
M: Amelie / Landor S
O: Zuzanna Kobierska
B: Wulff Wiebke
K010704 DE418180083005
3.

138

AMBRA BAV GER 2013 Klacz gniada/175 F: Action-Breaker /
M: Calla /
O: Stefan Hipp
B: Stefan Hipp
brak DE481810282613
4.

152

AMERIQUE LANDAIS SF FRA 2010 Wałach gniada F: Helios De La Cour / Papillon Rouge
M: Narcotique Landaise / Socrate de Chivre
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: Hubert Kierznowski
K018896 10357754W
5.

47

ANKA LAZAR HOL GER 2011 Ogier siwa F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Why Not II / Quinar
O: Edmund Lazarewicz
B: Hans Karsten
K020205 DE421000227711
6.

78

ANTARES SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada/178 F: Action-Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Antiqua / Quidam De Revel
O: Artur Hanna Wołodkowicz
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K023018 616009510252013
7.

81

ARGENTINA Z SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Day Dream II S / Mason
M: Aura / Cordial
O: Krzysztof Zieliński
B: Krzysztof Zieliński
K019771 616009530021811
8.

135

ASTAT WLKP POL 2015 Ogier gniada/168 F: Eloquent / Saint Cloud
M: Asta / Hamlet Go
O: Dagmara Kaczmarczyk
B: SK Liski
K024242 616007600196915
9.

112

ASTERIX SP POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Adriadna / Rancover
O: Filip i Włodzimierz Tomczuk
B: Joanna i Włodzimierz Tomczuk
K023988 616009530171111
10.

150

BADORETTE KWPN NED 2006 Klacz gniada/. F: Numero Uno
M: Voila B
O: Anna i Hubert Kierznowscy
B: ,
K011124 .
11.

196

BASMA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Dominika Steyer
B:
K013720 616999530249005
12.

140

BERNESTINA BAV GER 2006 Klacz gniada/166 F: Baloubino B /
M: Cosa B /
O: Stefan Hipp
B: Stefan Hipp
brak DE481810140006
13.

230

BLANT OLD POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Part De Reve / Burggraaf
O: Antoni Strzałkowski
B: Lewitz
K018726 DE418185420109
14.

107

C UTRECHT SP POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Elvaro /
M: C Utopia / Wizzerd WV
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K026915 616009510294015
15.

116

CADILLAC JACK OS GER 2013 Wałach siwa/- F: Christian / Cartani
M: Granette / Grandeur
O: Marek Lewicki
B: -
K026077 DE418181086813
16.

89

CAFETE Oldenburska POL 2006 Klacz siwa/162 F: Coupe de Coeur
M: Querida
O: Artur Kuźma
B: Ulrich Hollenbeck
1111111 11111111111
17.

214

CALANDRIA OLD GER 2011 Klacz siwa F: Cebulon Blanc / Carthago
M: Majola / Just Spectacular
O: Klaudia Maruszak
B: .
K019773 DE418180005911
18.

259

CARISSIMA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/162 F: Arezzo VDL /
M: C Foegandra / Carambole
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K026924 616009510134714
19.

141

CARL Bavarian GER 2011 Stalion chestnut/167 F: Cento
M: Cosa
O: Stefan
B: Hipp
None DE481810107210
20.

153

CARO'S ELS KWPN NED 2007 Klacz siwa/. F: Carolus II
M: Cavali Z /Calvin Z
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: .
K018342
21.

74

CAROLINA 42 HOL POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Carolino / Caretino
M: T-Quidam / Quidam De Revel
O: Katarzyna Nowakowska
B: Detlef Hennings
K019124 DE421000203510
22.

68

CARUNO 3 HOL GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Gerona / Lord
O:
B:
K022024 DE421000319309
23.

201

CASALITA HOL POL 2013 Klacz gniada/172 F: CASALITO
M: SUPER INGE
O: ANDRZEJ OPŁATEK
B: NIEMCY
K024751 DE421000036813
24.

173

CASPAR DE VALD OLD GER 2006 Ogier siwa F: Caspar (Eurocommerce Berlin) / Cassini I
M: Oh Chic / Baloubet Du Rouet
O: Janusz Błaszczak
B: Gesteut Lewitz
K022964 DE418180155906
25.

256

CASPAR MS HOL POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Carpaccio / Caretino
M: Paloma R / Larry
O: Michał Szadkowski
B: Monika Schulz
K009367 DE421000289204
26.

124

CASSILIANO SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Catrien D / Lisco
O: Sławomir Żygowski
B:
K022627 616009530034112
27.

80

CASVELLE HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Karett I / Cascavelle
O: Krzysztof Zieliński
B:
K019774 DE421000213711
28.

202

CATOKINA HOL GER 2013 Klacz gniada/167 F: CATOKI
M: WARINA III
O: KRZYSZTOF LUDWICZAK
B: NIEMCY
K026947 DE421000190413
29.

2

CEDYNIA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Chacco Fly
M: Cecora
O: Maciej Ceglarski
B: SK Nowielice
K020770 xxxxx
30.

49

CÉLINE WESTF POL 2014 Klacz siwa/168 F: Cordess / Clinton
M: Schimmel / Cristallo I
O: Dariusz Miśkiewicz
B: Agnieszka Michalak
K026977 DE441411424014
31.

156

CEREMBER ME M KWPN POL 2007 Klacz gniada/163 F: Landlord / Landgraf I
M: Remember Me M / Cash
O: Natalia Palmowska
B: Veehandel Musterd
K020406 52821000891231
32.

223

CERVINO H BAYER GER 2012 Ogier siwa/170 F: Cornet Oboleński
M: Pauline
O: Stefan Hipp
B: Dr Claus Hipp
K028157
33.

186

CHACCO OLYMPIC Oldenburg POL 2010 Wałach gniada/175 F: Chacco Blue
M: Olympic Dame
O: Andrzej Małasiewicz
B: Andrzej Małasiewicz
K022616 Brak
34.

46

CHACRAN OLD GER 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada/173 F: Chacco Blue /
M: Calvia / Cartogram
O: Tomasz Mierzejewski
B: -
K028055 DE418184073310
35.

203

CHANBETTE OLD POL 2012 Klacz gniada/174 F: CHACCO BLUE
M: SANBETTE
O: ANDRZEJ OPŁATEK
B: NIEMCY
K026758 DE418185069312
36.

199

CHIARA HAN GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Christian / Cartani
M: Acordia / Acord II
O: SAR Sławomira Lewandowska
B: -
K024554 DE431319633913
37.

77

CHOCCOLISSIMO GOLD HAN GER 2011 Ogier kasztanowata/172 F: Concetto / Caletto I
M: Ginette / Ginsberg
O: Olimpia Wołodkowicz
B: Wilfried Gluesing
K020795 DE431310524211
38.

264

CIVIS XX POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Jape /
M: Cisza / Mehari
O: Dariusz Miśkiewicz
B: SK Stubno
K007140 POL010000001153 POL40349
39.

33

CLARK SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/178 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Clarima SR / Clarimo
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K026845 616009510238214
40.

37

CLAUDIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Action-Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Clarina SR / Clarimo
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K022586 616009510253312
41.

189

CLIPPER Holsteiner POL 2013 Ogier gniada/165 F: Connor/Casall
M: Bella Rose/Cassini I
O: Martyna Górska
B: Roma Kosicka
K026417 Bgg
42.

105

COLDWATER SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: C Dalandro-Retto / Colandro
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K026103 616009510134814
43.

73

COLETTE 101 HOL GER 2003 Klacz siwa/170 F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Madame III / Acobat I
O: Izabela Libera
B:
K013340 DE421000403503
44.

76

COLLARIO OLD GER 2013 Wałach gniada/178 F: Collado / Cassini I
M: Osaria / Argentinus
O: Anna Górska
B: Hubert Rump
K024279 DE433330254713
45.

108

COLOMBINA SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Action - breaker / Heartbreaker
M: C Dalandro - Retto / Colandro
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K022587 616009510342712
46.

102

CONCORD DE COEUR HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa/- F: Coupe De Coeur / Calido I
M: Zara XXVIII / Clarimo
O: Renata Wójcik
B: -
K020781 DE421000001511
47.

6

CORDELLI WESTF GER 2013 Wałach siwa/169 F: Cordess / Clinton
M: Winzerin As / Weinberg
O: Beniamin Tomaszewski
B: -
K025211 DE441410264213
48.

260

CORDOBA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Contessa / Carino Z
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K021486 616009510342212 105NA09
49.

48

CORELIA BLUE HAN POL 2013 Klacz gniada/171 F: Chacco Blue / Chambertin
M: Granrina Gatta / Graf Grannus
O: Anna Piwońska
B: Anna Piwońska
K024347 DE431319617113
50.

187

CORTINELLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/166 F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Callie Z / Calvin Z
O: TRW Miłosna
B: Roman Barlik
K020807 POL009610219208
51.

69

COTE D’OR SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Hera XXXIV / Corleone
O: Maria Wintoch
B: Grzegorz Kerner
K018874 Carry Son / Carry
52.

239

CYRANKA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/178 F: Czarczaf / Ogar
M: Cyntia / Hamlet Go
O: Marcin Mackiewicz
B: SK Liski
K013026 POL007600302207
53.

90

DAAB STEP SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/167 F: Kilian 38 / Boreas
M: Dosia / Marino
O: Paweł Maruda
B: Monika Pasik
K023539 616009600152113
54.

120

DAISY AES GER 2014 Klacz gniada/167 F: Glaskow-W Van T Merelsnest /
M: Dominga /
O: Marek Lewicki
B: G.W Winkel,
K027244 826002140873209
55.

114

DAKOTA DU BOIS PINCHET Z Z BEL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot de Semilly
M: Vahinee Des Merisiers / Nonstop
O: Jan Waga
B:
K019876 056015Z55663810
56.

154

DARINA KWPN NED 2008 Klacz siwa/. F: Cardento
M: Irina / Burgraaf
O: Bartłomiej Ordanik
B: .
K022508 .
57.

83

DASSILIO SP POL 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Dumka / Maram
O: Joanna i Piotr Ciecholewscy
B: Piotr Ciecholewski
K021258 616009520045712
58.

169

DAVINELL Z ZANG POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: Diamant Z / Diamant De Semilly
M: Avinell S / Grand De La Cour
O: Małgorzata Szczepaniak
B: Stanisław Szurik
K023112 056015255838911
59.

253

DELILAH HOL POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Awans / Vis Versa
M: Decybela / Szampan
O: Ewa Hauer
B: Michał Szatkowski
K016373 6160060050610
60.

149

DENVER Z KWPN POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Dutch Capitol / Capitol
M: Kina B / Boreas
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B:
K016213 Z612504 103AM23
61.

91

DENZEL WASHINGTON SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/- F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Penelopa / Poll
O: Monika Powroźnik
B: Monika Pasik
K015479 616009600371009
62.

204

DIAROUBET OS DEU 2012 Wałach gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Baldorra / Baloubet Du Rouet
O: GR Andrzej Opłatek
B:
K024753 DE418185071112 105XN18
63.

261

DJARVI B KWPN NED 2008 Klacz kara F: Zento / Quasimodo Z
M: Passe Partout B / Karlstad
O: KS Nad Wigrami
B: L. Bethlehem
K012079 528003000804968 103XJ65
64.

126

DOLLAR DE NUEVO WESTF POL 2008 Wałach gniada/172 F: Dollar Du Murier / Jalisco B
M: Lola II / Lancer III
O: Elżbieta Dziuba
B: Montis Sp. z o. o.
K012277 DE441411221808
65.

177

DON SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Dan/
M: Dosia/
O: Anna Rębisz
B: Monika Pasik
K019185 616009600195711
66.

60

DON CLAVIUS SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Clavius / Caretino
M: Dama Bankietowa-N / Bankiet
O: Mariusz Wylęga
B: Mariusz Wylęga
K023371 616009610022813
67.

142

DONALD Bavarian GER 2012 Gleiding bay/167 F: Diarado
M: Cosa
O: Stefan hipp
B: Stefan hipp
None DE481810078212
68.

66

DOOLEYS B Niem. Sport. GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Dongola / Pierot II
O:
B:
K026353 DE455870019408
69.

128

DORAVELLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Doretta Z / Dutch Capitol
O: Artur Biegalski
B: Roman Barlik
K014288 POL009610219108
70.

234

DOVER SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/// F: Marino
M: Deportacja
O: Ludwika Kruszewska
B: //
K023618 //
71.

157

DR. JONES KWPN POL 2008 Wałach siwa/171 F: Vingino / Voltaire
M: Zolavsca Fortuna / Casco
O: Natalia Palmowska
B: Marion Mohnberg
K018405 528003000811231
72.

21

DRZEWIEC Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Corde Star
M: Dąbianka
O: Marcin Dubieniecki
B: Marek Romanowski
K016398
73.

62

DUCIANO OLD GER 2011 Wałach kara F: D'inzeo / Douglas
M: Quality Girl / Quality
O: Zofia Połczyńska
B:
K022850 DE433332138511
74.

237

DUMNA CLEAR SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/163cm F: Clear To Jump St Gyvan Z / Carnute
M: Duma / Graf Quidam
O: Robert Szablewski
B: Ewa Hauer
K022626 61600960370009
75.

158

DYLLANO KWPN POL 2008 Wałach kara/172 F: WHITAKER
M: SYLLANA
O: DIM
B: C.J. VAN AGGELEN, LUNTEREN (NED
K018485 528003000802193 104KW60
76.

216

EASTWOOD KWPN NED 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Urenda / Voltaire
O: Lucjan Kosnowicz
B: -
K023515 528003200912625
77.

92

ENERGIE SEMILLY SF FRA 2014 Klacz gniada/- F: Herald /
M: Me Too De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
O: Maciej Pietras
B: Richard Levallolis
K027074 25000114524131A
78.

82

ENZO KWPN NED 2009 Wałach kara/167 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Sefine / Burggraaf
O: Małgorzata Tejchman
B: Hubert Kierznowski
K016512 528003200908334
79.

258

EPIGRAM SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Erynia / Palegro
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K025943 616009510135014
80.

109

EPOPEJA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quasimodo Van De Molendreef /
M: Erynia / Palegro
O: SK nad Wigami
B: SK nad Wigrami
K022588 61600951025311
81.

96

ERA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/- F: Zahros R (ex Z. Zarah 80) / Sam R
M: Eligranta / Marius Claudius
O: Tatiana Gawęda
B: Goszczyński Bartosz
K024597 616009610202713
82.

266

ERYSTYKA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/172 F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: Erotyka / Palegro
O: KJ Nad Wigrami
B: KJ Nad Wigrami
K024612 616009510342312
83.

65

ESCALONA HAN GER 2001 Klacz gniada F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Cherrybomb / Calypso I I
O: Anna Michalak
B:
K006759 DE431312303101
84.

219

EUFORIA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Elkana / West
O: Monika Jaworska
B: Jolanta Jarecka
K024086 616009640083212
85.

137

EXTRA DOLLARS KWPN NED 2009 Ogier gniada F: Dollar De La Pierre (Tlalloc La Silla) / Quidam De Revel
M: Temptation / Andiamo
O: Anna Seroka
B: H. Kwant
K014995 528003200912965
86.

7

F-CLARISSA HOL GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Zabou I / Cassini II
O: Krzysztof Zieliński
B: -
K025344 DE421000031713
87.

171

FANTASTIC GR KWPN POL 2010 Wałach gniada/169 F: Campbell VDL
M: ZENZI HBC
O: Janusz Błaszczak
B: T.Griffioen
K019937 5280003201007107
88.

182

FAYETTE WV KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa F: Wizzerd WV / Indoctro
M: Benidorm WV / Eurocomerce Toulouse
O: Małgorzata Zubrycka
B:
K020803 528003201010624
89.

131

FERDINAND KWPN NED 2010 Wałach siwa/- F: Faldo / Purioso II
M: Volisa / Elmshorn
O: YBM Sp. z o.o
B: -
K016837 528003201005642
90.

143

FIDORKA Czech Republic CZE 2009 Mare bay/168 F: Federweiser
M: Geisha
O: Jezdecky klub Melnik
B: Jezdecky klub Melnik
None CZE009226709509
91.

148

FINNA W KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada F: Cantos / Contender
M: Cally Z / Caretano Z
O: Włodzimierz Urbański
B:
K024231 528003201011191 104QX59
92.

104

FLASH KWPN NED 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada/- F: Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Sunshine / Corland
O: Krzysztof Maik
B: -
K019941 528003201005726
93.

222

FLOURIN DU ROUET SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Florin / For Feeling
O: Magdalena Zamoyska
B:
K011507 POL009670100607
94.

166

FRANKE KWPN NED 2010 Wałach siwa/- F: Cambell / Cassini I
M: Mirda / Larne
O: -
B: -
K024563 528003201010737
95.

231

GALOUBET KWPN NED 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Ulmerette / Voltaire
O: Zdzisław Urban
B: W. Van de Mheen
K019622 528003201110003
96.

88

GAMBLE KWPN NED 2011 Wałach siwa F: Cardento
M: Bakkertye/ Burggraaf
O: dariusz reszuta
B: Dariusz reszuta
K021041
97.

193

GINGER 827 HOL GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cartani / Carthago
M: G-Chiara / Caletto I
O: Łopato Krzysztof
B: Gestuet Charlottenhof
K015271 DE421000201507
98.

235

GOTYK SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/167 F: Libretto
M: Gloria
O: Michał Kropielnicki
B: Nn
K019030 616 009 63 0148709
99.

194

GRAD MŁP POL 2009 Ogier siwa F: Devin Du Maury / Quatar De Plape
M: Grawitacja / Chef Supreme
O: Krzysztof Łopato
B: SK Ochaby
K014099 616006540115709
100.

257

GULANA B KWPN NED 2011 Klacz kara F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: Vulana B / Romeo
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B:
K021631 528003201108350 105SF98
101.

147

HAMILTON KWPN NED 2012 Wałach siwa F: Whitaker / Clinton
M: Wolinda / Ahorn
O: Jantex Sp. z o. o.
B: 717803 W. Luttikhuis
K022414 528003201202486 105PS55
102.

254

HANDSOME KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada/- F: Den Ham Blue R / Mr. Blue
M: Donna Molga / Tolan R
O: Robert Wilczewski
B: -
K025713 528003201206810
103.

63

HARD CASH KWPN NED 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Jessy / Cavalier
O: Zofia Połczyńska
B:
K022410 528003201208227
104.

167

HASAN SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chacco-Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Hanoi / Turbud Quirinus
O: Jan Korczyński
B: SK Nowielice
K024476 616009640008912
105.

247

HELIOS SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Colox Cup
M: Hawana / Kołczan
O: Radwański Wojciech
B: Tomasz Burzyński
K024045 616009600000910
106.

86

HINDOCTRO FOMIA KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada F: Indoctro
M: Zelle fomia
O: dariusz reszuta
B: holandia
K020857
107.

241

HOJANAS TRAK LTU 2014 Wałach gniada F: Gluosnis / Gerodot
M: Huta / Heleris
O: Marek Baranowski
B: Asociacija Žirgu Augintoju
K024646 030619
108.

265

ILONA SP NED 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Dantos HBC
M: Coliena
O: STADNINA KONI NAD WIGRAMI
B: NL
K024833
109.

59

INNOCENCE KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Ersina / Indoctro
O: ATTIS PPR Sp. z o. o.
B: J. F. Abbring
K023213 528003201303547 105WU26
110.

168

INTELIGO WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Corlensky / Cornet Obolensky
M: Ines / Voltaire
O: Joanna Różewska
B: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski
K016877 616007610092610
111.

252

IRYDION WLKP. POL 2012 Wałach gniada/168 F: Bolshoi
M: Iryda
O: Paulina Frankiewicz
B: SK Racot
K022379 616007610117912
112.

244

IRYS Wielkopolska POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Trawers
M: Imulacja
O: Waldemar Soroka
B: Krystian Kliś
K013059
113.

119

ISLANDER KWPN POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Durango VDL / Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Di-Rosa / Harley VDL
O: Marek Lewicki
B:
K022841 528003201302710
114.

132

IZALCO WLKP POL 2010 Ogier siwa/- F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Izogona / Cisoń
O: YBM sp z.o.o.
B: SK Racot
K017114 616007610220209
115.

165

JASPERIEN KWPN POL 2014 Klacz gniada/165 F: Biscayo
M: Vyvien
O: Julia Krawczyk
B: Holandia
K025518 Brak
116.

198

JAZZMIR VAN HET HALDERTHOF BWP BEL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Kashmir Van Schuttershof / Nabab De Reve
M: Rebecca De La Ferme Du Bois / Landjuweel St. Hubert
O: Bartłomiej Lewandowski
B: VERBELEN BVBA
K025776 056002W00290674
117.

248

JERIMO KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/brak F: El Primero
M: Brak
O: Millennium
B: Brak
K026984 brak
118.

242

JUKA J SP POL 2010 Klacz kara/170 F: Karbon / Landor S
M: Jazira / Jape
O: Monika Szymaniak
B: BLG Consulting Bertrand Le Guern
K022951 616009600306110
119.

61

JURANDA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: ETOS
M: JURATA
O: Attis P.P.Rol
B: JAN TOMASZ PROCAJŁO
K015375 000000
120.

164

KALILA J SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Kamelia J / Helenis
O: Marek Detmer
B: Krzysztof Jedrzejewski
K021672 616009520054311
121.

191

KALISTO P KWPN NED 2015 Wałach gniada/176 F: Kannan
M: Chin Chin
O: Gabriela Biedka
B: Holender
Gdgh Fhb
122.

97

KAMAEL SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Aroland Pg / Roland
M: Kolumbia / Rubin
O: Tatiana Gawęda
B: -
K016670 616009530077810
123.

179

KAMELOT SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/165 F: Campari M / Caprilli
M: Katoda / Kartacz
O: Beata Kozań
B: -
K009026 POL009540043504
124.

174

KAPITO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Apollo / Caletto's Son
M: Kastylia / Turbud Imbir
O: Janusz Błaszczak
B: Ryszard Mordzelewski
K019995 616009660324311 106BE67
125.

207

KARDROCK VAN NAVAGNE BWP BEL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Hardrock Z / Heartbreaker
M: Ewhirtini II Van Het Kaizerhof / Abiran / Abirian
O: Katarzyna Stańczak
B: Jean Otten
K020621 056002W00295694
126.

98

KEIRA HIPPICA OS POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Cayenne Hippica / Cassini II
O: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
K023067 DE418182528312
127.

99

KENTUCKY HIPPICA OS POL 2014 Ogier ciemnogniada/- F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Stavolta Hippica / Stakkato
O: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
K025864 DE418180173614
128.

118

KIRYMANJARO FORTUNA KWPN NED 2015 Ogier gniada/170 F: Grand Slam VDL /
M: Ejiry Fortuna /
O: Carla Michiel Bianchi
B: P.&A.M. Rinkers- Tjeenk Willink
K027245 528003201508281
129.

136

KOLUMBIA SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Rubin / Rabino
M: Korsyka / Santiego
O: Marcin Rogalewski
B: Szczęsna Sylwia
K016671 616009530291107
130.

129

KURTYNIA HAVBEK TRK POL 2006 Klacz kara/mk:156 F: Havbek / Knecht
M: Kubatura / Kesar
O: Agata Makowska
B: Lidia Chomentowska
K012848 POL732010029506
131.

117

LA PEZI OS POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Lord Pezi Junior / Lord Pezi
M: Luisa / Landor S
O: Józef Walat
B:
K024699 DE418180215613
132.

28

LACJUM SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Vittorio /
M: La Callas Z /
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K025942
133.

267

LAMBI II SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Ever For Pleasure/
M: Lusi/Bolero De Ravel
O: Andrzej Felski
B: Andrzej Felski
K019865 616009600268311
134.

151

LANOSO WEST GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Falkenhof's Lucia / Landstreicher
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B:
K018338 DE441411203710 105ED59
135.

250

LASCARI Wielkopolska POL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Pallatyn
M: Lena
O: Robert Maciejewski
B: nieznany
K026723 616007520010213
136.

50

LAVERINO OLD GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: L’Aveu / Lawito
M: Sareca / Sandro Boy
O: Anna Piwońska
B:
K025962 DE418185042513
137.

190

LAYRO STW Belgia BEL 2011 Wałach siwa/166 F: Casander Van het Bremhof
M: Athena/Ahorn
O: Ratajczak Robert
B: Belg
K021391 Bfdhj
138.

178

LE MATINE SP POL 2014 Ogier siwa/171 F: Larron
M: Cardina
O: Martyna Kampowska
B: Bolesław Danilewicz
K027550 616009640036214
139.

79

LEGENDA HOL GER 2010 Klacz gniada/163 F: For Ever Jump / For Pleasure
M: Kathleen I / Liostro
O: Kai Gerken
B: Dominium
K016463 DE421000414710
140.

232

LIMELIGHT VAN HET MARESSAHOF BWP BEL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Toulon / Heartbreaker
M: Quina Z / Quidam De Revel
O: Maurycy Kuhn
B: T&L
K022002 056002W00297758
141.

29

LIRYKA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/- F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Liberia / Livello
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K025944 616009510237714
142.

22

LOARA SP POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: TANGELO
M: LALOUPA Z
O: STADNINA KONI NAD WIGRAMI
B: STADNINA KONI NAD WIGRAMI
K028129 616009510236515
143.

123

LORD SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Landino / Landgraf I
M: Lora / Louis
O: Sławomir Żygowski
B:
K017167 POL009540055608
144.

51

LORDANZ OLD POL 2010 Wałach gniada/170 F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Gundi / Goodman
O: Ilona Turowska
B: Ilona Turowska
K017810 DE431316959810
145.

93

LORDI HAN GER 2014 Wałach gniada/- F: Lord Pizarro / Lord Pezi
M: Dior / Diarado
O: Andrzej Felski
B: Elizabeth Kapp
K026047 DE431310232914
146.

133

LOS ANGELES OLD GER 2012 Wałach siwa/- F: Lincoln 122 / Light On
M: Patrizia / Ludwigs As
O: YBM Sp. z.o.o.
B: -
K021913 DE418180199612
147.

245

LUBICZ SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/172 F: Solaris /
M: Lunia / Baldini II
O: Andrzej Felski
B: Andrzej Felski
K026046 616009600245414
148.

110

LUGANO Niem.sport. POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Lord Z
M: Kosakenbraut
O: Marcin Matelski
B: NIemcy
K025816 DE456370005012
149.

155

LVIV PKZ BWP POL 2011 Wałach kara/175 F: Whitaker
M: Syllana
O: Mykola GALANOV
B: Mykola GALANOV
K026699 056002W00298427 105WQ90
150.

206

ŁYŻWIARZ Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Lord Star
M: Ładna-WM
O: Dariusz Lewko
B: Ptaszkowska Małgorzata
K016350 POL009600017208
151.

75

MAGNIFICO C SP POL 2011 Ogier gniada/173 F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Manga / Davidoff
O: Arkadiusz Chmielak
B: Arkadiusz Chmielak
K022517 616009610244411
152.

64

MARIKA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/168 F: Cantanis
M: Milady
O: J. Maczuga
B: SK Walewice
K018474 616009590215410
153.

127

MAVANDA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Makabi / Maram
O: Adam Jonczyk
B: Adam Jonczyk
K020808 616009530174612
154.

233

MISTER CASH BWP BEL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Cooper VD Heffinck / Caretino
M: Go-Go-Girl / Contact VD Heffinck
O: Piotr Strzałkowski
B: Erik De Wispelaere
K022027 056002W00301556
155.

163

MORWA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/172 F: Almanzor L
M: Mazepa
O: Wiktoria Narloch
B: SK Rzeczna
K025853 616009600117814
156.

162

NATIONS CUP SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Colox Cup /
M: Naomi / Niagara
O: Dorota Gębicka
B: SK Zastawno
K022899 616007600275512
157.

192

NAZIR SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Farmer
M: Nektaryna
O: Weronika Łopato-Jędrasik
B: Tomasz Jankowski
K024802 616009640073414
158.

225

NELA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/164 F: Castillo / Carolus
M: Nutka / Bumerang
O: Wojciech Rynkiewicz
B: Ryszard Fabijanowicz
K012594 POL009600290707
159.

100

NESMA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Maram / Aram
M: Newis / Elvis
O: Tomasz Szponarski
B: SK Prudnik
K014653 616009690135409
160.

139

NEVILLE II S Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Wałach kara/168 F: Leoville
M: Nestia S
O: Zofia Połczyńska
B: Stanisław Szurik
K023765 616009520036513
161.

226

NIRMETTE SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/168 F: Hetman / Cantanis
M: Nagari / Winds Of Light
O: Wojciech Rynkiewicz
B: Monika Jackiewicz
K013878 POL009530021508
162.

205

NORDSTURM 15 OLD POL 2013 Wałach siwa/168 F: N'oubliez jamais
M: coco
O: Andrzej Opłatek
B: Niemcy
K028137 DE418182550613
163.

184

O'QUICK BH LTU 2014 Klacz kasztanowata F: Charmeur
M: Orange girl
O: V. Urbonas
B: V. Urbonas
.
164.

106

OLIVAR SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: O De Corp / Ol Metta
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K025945 616009510238814
165.

87

PEARL NIGHT SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: night cary
M: p-veronique
O: dariusz reszuta
B: wilski zbigniew
K015455
166.

130

POLECZKA HOL GER 2006 Klacz gniada F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Padura III / Chambertin
O: Artur Gołaś
B: Kai Gerken
K011649 DE421000042506
167.

195

PRETTY CENTO OLD GER 2002 Klacz gniada F: Cento / Capitol
M: Pretty Silvia / Silvio I
O: Krzysztof Łopato
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K016371 DE418180031902
168.

134

PRETTY GIRL SP POL 2011 Klacz skarogniada/168 F: Cador / Catoki
M: Pretty Woman / Gracieux
O: Marcin Rogalewski
B: Jan Szpak
K023465 616009640072511
169.

217

PRETTY LITTLE CHERY SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Chery Cordial
M: Parada
O: Katarzyna Falkiewcz
B: Filip Falkiewicz
K023549
170.

113

PRINCE NOIR BWM BEL 2010 Wałach kara/175 F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Philadelphia Z / Papillon Rouge
O: Lach Agata
B:
K017297 056002W00296284
171.

229

QUIDAM'S DIAMOND OLD GER 2008 Ogier F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Diana
O: Strzałkowski Piotr
B: -
K011661
172.

197

QUIRO 5 OLD POL 2008 Wałach gniada/. F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Winanda/ Landor S
O: Lewandowski Bartłomiej
B: Gerd Fass
K016241 DE433331028708
173.

144

QUITAINA BAV GER 2014 Klacz kara/168 F: Question D‘honneur B /
M: Calla /
O: Stefan Hipp
B: Stefan Hipp
brak DE481810287813
174.

125

QULUMBUS WESTF POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quinar / Quidam De Revel
M: Arkana / Amaretto D I
O: Sławomir Żygowski
B:
K010066 DE441411821703 103HD09
175.

220

RAF LIDER WLKP POL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Lider / Le Grand
M: Rafa / Monte Christo
O: Krzysztof Suchożebrski
B: Mirosław Kozański
K011901 POL007610061908
176.

240

RAVELLA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Aravel Waro
M: Roxana Waro
O: Sławomir Żygowski
B: --
K015438 12172 104KT06
177.

221

RIANA P SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Rebella / Landos
O: Ewa Mazurowska
B: Witold Polowczyk
K020740 616009610012912
178.

236

ROCK STAR SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Radeberger / Ramiro Z
M: Roxana Waro / Robin II Z
O: Mirosław Gordon
B: Mirosław Gordon
K026225 616999530253913
179.

95

ROSSELVI SP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Rosselli / Luron
M: Romantyka / Regent
O: Joanna Tobiszewska
B: Grzegorz Orliński
K017673 POL009520053303
180.

161

SEKKO J Oldenburska POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Karbon
M: Serwatka
O: Anna slesicka
B:
K022448 616009600282011
181.

25

SIBILLA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Biscayo / Contendro I
M: S Easy Fly Ex Easy Fly / Sir Shutterfly
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K022579 616009510252913
182.

52

STAKKATO LAZAR OLD POL 2014 Klacz skarogniada/168 F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Carmen S / Cancoon
O: Edmund Lazarewicz
B: Edmund Lazarewicz
K026987 DE433330923814
183.

175

STAKKATOL 7 OLD GER 2010 Wałach siwa/167 F: Stakkatol / Stakkato
M: Celtic / Continue
O: Julia Błaszczak
B: Martin Simonsmeier
K019652 DE433334015110
184.

121

STAKKATONI Niem. Sport. GER 2015 Ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Salz Dre Erde /
M: Corinna /
O: Marek Lewicki
B: Gunter Fricke
K027243 456560439315
185.

224

SYLVESTER BAYER GER 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada/- F: Sandro Boy / Sandro
M: Raritat / Rabitat Z
O: Stefan Hipp
B: Stefan Hipp
K026081 DE481810001913
186.

180

TACO BLUE WLKP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Chatender /
M: Toscania / Abke
O: Malwina Kozań
B: Adam Lachera
K025721 616007610061614
187.

246

TAJFUN WLKP POL 2005 Wałach kara/170 F: Asyż / Hamlet Go
M: Tunika / Polonus
O: Iwona Pawłowicz
B: Stanisław Janik
K020834 POL007520050705
188.

159

TANGO SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa F: ALCATRAZ
M: TĘCZA
O: FILIP FALKIEWICZ
B: CICHMIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR
K024992
189.

170

TETI KUC POL 2006 Klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: Dante / Falk
M: Tritti / Dethmer
O: Marcin Ćwik
B: Anna Tomaszewska
K014499 POL013520048606
190.

70

TIGRA FOREST KUC POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:138 F: Figaro /
M: Titania /
O: Marzena Chociej
B: Krzysztof Głodowski
K022969 POL013640054608
191.

208

TISJAN Dansk Varmblod DEN 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Tiziano
M: U.N.
O: Anna Janka
B: Kaj Jensen
K019509 -
192.

263

ULYSSE DE GRANDERIE SF FRA 2008 Wałach F: Newton De Kreisker
M: Lunanime De Grandry
O: Borys Kramer
B: Francja
08110466A
193.

84

UNGARO DE LA POMME SF FRA 2008 Wałach gniada F: Crown Z / Carthago
M: Nais De La Pomme / Darco
O: M. Jean-Christophe Lecorneur
B: M. Geert Baerstoen
K023573 25000108787592T
194.

71

UPPSALA DU THEIL SF FRA 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Jaguar Mail / Hand In Glove
M: Orostar du Theil / Quidam De Revel
O: Barbara Padalak
B: -
K025992 25000108057110W
195.

36

UTA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: U Cassara (NDL) / Utopie
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K024614 616009510253713
196.

24

UTRATA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/165 F: VITTORIO
M: CASSARA
O: STADNINA KONI NAD WIGRAMI
B: STADNINA KONI NAD WIGRAMI
K026922 616 009 51 01356 14
197.

72

VALENTINA HAN GER 2012 Klacz gniada/170 F: Van Helsing / Valentino
M: Galathea / Grannus Ass
O: Barbara Padalak
B: -
K025150 DE431316510912
198.

188

VASCO Hanover POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/177 F: Van helsing
M: Lucie
O: Bartosz Czapranski
B: Niemiec
K020881 Vfhh
199.

183

VEJAS BH LTU 2015 Gleiding bay/171 F: Chermeur
M: Volunge
O: J. Baubys
B: J. Baubys
. .
200.

185

VELVET BH LTU 2011 Ogier F: Centuryo
M: Vaillante
O: V.Urbonas
B: V.Urbonas
.
201.

53

VELVET LAZAR OLD POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Angela De La Cruz / Numero Uno
O: Edmund Lazarewicz
B: Edmund Lazarewicz
K025188 DE433331727513
202.

122

VERDINALE KWPN NED 2014 Ogier ciemnogniada/- F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Rappe / Diarado
O: Marek Lewicki
B: -
K024950 456560435314
203.

176

WAKE ME UP SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Alvaro / Ahorn Z
M: Wygoda / Danko
O: Janusz Błaszczak
B: Mariusz Grabowski
K023271 616009640043911
204.

103

WARS SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: W Darla / Warrant
O: KJ Nad Wigrami
B: KJ Nad Wigrami
K021010 616009510343412
205.

249

WESTA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/160 F: Caliro /
M: Whitaka / Eden
O: Katarzyna Paszek
B: Leszek Szymański
K027436 616009530261110
206.

85

WIWIANA SP POL 2015 Klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Salomon
M: Witara
O: Łucja Majka
B: Mariusz Grabowski
K028201 616009640044515
207.

27

ZABAWA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/165 F: Biscayo /
M: Z Farina / Zacharov
O: SK NAd Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K026918 616009510236215
208.

101

ZETA Z Zangersheide GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: Lena / Landgold
O: Tomasz Szponarski
B: Niemcy
K026529 056015Z55862211
209.

94

ZORBA WLKP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Banita / Arcus
M: Zora / Zapał
O: Joanna Tobiszewska
B: Katarzyna Meger
K016568 POL007520041609
210.

181

ZORINA Szlachetna Pókrew POL 2011 Klacz gniada/172 F: Solaris/Stalypso
M: Zorza/Aravel II
O: Monika Telej
B: Roman Barlik
K022160 616009610139411
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
200
200
SUM:
400.00
Biegalska Iga Sopocki KJ
220
25
SUM:
245.00
Błaszczak Julia bpk
300
25
50
100
60
200
700
SUM:
1435.00
Ciszek-Lewicka Małgorzata KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
60
SUM:
60.00
Ćwik Zofia Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
250
SUM:
250.00
Dziuba Anna Stowarzyszenie SKJ Bobrowy Staw
25
SUM:
25.00
Falkiewicz Filip Otomiński Klub Jeździecki “TABUN'”
300
SUM:
300.00
Furgo Aleksandra KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
17
SUM:
17.00
Gauza Bartosz KJ Sokół Damasławek
400
SUM:
400.00
Grzybowski Jan Pałucki Klub Jeździecki w Górkach Zagajnych
150
500
SUM:
650.00
Jończyk Łukasz bpk
200
SUM:
200.00
Jończyk Łukasz bpk
600
1200
SUM:
1800.00
Jończyk Łukasz BPK (POM)
200
SUM:
200.00
Kalinowski Cezary KJ Strzała Krubiczew
100
1500
SUM:
1600.00
Kierznowska Aleksandra SKJ Kietlów
400
1200
500
SUM:
2100.00
Kierznowski Hubert SKJ Kietlów
2000
4200
SUM:
6200.00
Kostrzewski Maciej KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
400
600
SUM:
1000.00
Kozań Malwina KJ G-Ride Team
385
500
1000
SUM:
1885.00
Lewandowski Aleksander KJ Arpav
200
400
200
400
15
SUM:
1215.00
Lewicki Marek KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
165
25
400
SUM:
590.00
Ludwiczak Krzysztof KJ HEAA Turek
50
200
600
3000
SUM:
3850.00
Łopato Justyna KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
25
SUM:
25.00
Makowska Martyna Largo Sp. z o. o. Warszawa
30
SUM:
30.00
Matelski Marcin KJ Dilmar
100
SUM:
100.00
Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
100
50
25
400
30
SUM:
605.00
Nadolny-Zawadowicz Zuzanna KJ Arpav
900
15
15
SUM:
930.00
Niziołek Zuzanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
350
55
300
SUM:
705.00
Nowakowska Zuzanna St. KJ Gronówka
17
15
SUM:
32.00
Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
17
30
SUM:
47.00
Padalak Hanna Otomiński KJ Tabun
15
SUM:
15.00
Palmowska Natalia KJ Lotar Biskupiec
17
800
200
110
25
200
200
SUM:
1552.00
Pasik Monika LKJ w Gałkowie
15
17
15
30
SUM:
77.00
Połczyńska Zofia SJ Turzyn
200
SUM:
200.00
Rębisz Anna LKJ w Gałkowie
50
SUM:
50.00
Regucka Julia KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o. Mikołajewo
15
30
SUM:
45.00
Reszuta Dominika KJ La Scalla
100
SUM:
100.00
Rogalewska Oliwia KJ Arpav
17
150
SUM:
167.00
Rynkiewicz Martyna LKJ w Gałkowie
550
SUM:
550.00
Steyer Dominika SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
17
100
SUM:
117.00
Strzałkowski Antoni KJ Strzała Krubiczew
1200
600
2000
SUM:
3800.00
Szponarska Nicole KJ Kietlów
55
100
200
SUM:
355.00
Tejchman-Konarzewska Agata Sopocki KJ
350
30
SUM:
380.00
Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna Sopocki KJ
150
SUM:
150.00
Tobiszewska Katarzyna Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
250
SUM:
250.00
Tomaszewski Beniamin KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
800
17
15
30
25
30
SUM:
917.00
Tovarnak Sabrina Czech Republic
17
100
17
25
200
SUM:
359.00
Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
17
25
900
SUM:
942.00
Urbańska Malwina Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
17
25
60
200
SUM:
302.00
Urbonas Valdas Lankupiai
25
SUM:
25.00
Wilczewska Weronika JKS Narew Różan
15
800
SUM:
815.00
Wintoch Maria KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
30
SUM:
30.00
Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
15
600
300
900
SUM:
1815.00
Zawadzka Eliza KJ Golden Dream Łódź
55
17
350
400
SUM:
822.00
Zubrycka Małgorzata JKS Rywal Grudziądz
50
SUM:
50.00
Żygowska Zuzanna KJ Arpav Gdańsk
25
100
SUM:
125.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Baranowska Karolina
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
HOJANAS (241)
2019-08-09
13
2019-08-09
1
Bernacińska Iga
SJ Turzyn
HASAN (167)
2019-08-10
52
2019-08-10
44
2019-08-11
1
2019-08-11
17
Bętkowski Marcin
JKS Fer Więckowice
VASCO (188)
2019-08-09
26
2019-08-09
18
2019-08-10
7
200
2019-08-11
11
CLIPPER (189)
2019-08-09
42
2019-08-09
45
2019-08-10
39
2019-08-11
5
200
LAYRO STW (190)
2019-08-09
36
2019-08-09
32
2019-08-10
KALISTO P (191)
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-09
68
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-11
1
Biegalska Iga
Sopocki KJ
DORAVELLA (128)
2019-08-09
3
220
2019-08-09
28
2019-08-10
23
2019-08-10
15
25
2019-08-11
23
Błaszczak Julia
bpk
2019-08-09
5
300
2019-08-10
2019-08-11
21
KAPITO (174)
2019-08-09
9
25
2019-08-10
8
50
2019-08-11
8
100
2019-08-09
32
2019-08-10
22
2019-08-11
9
60
2019-08-09
43
2019-08-10
3
200
2019-08-11
2
700
Ciarczyńska Alicja
KJ Aromer Józefin
2019-08-09
2019-08-10
Ciecholewska Zofia
Stowarzyszenie Kujawsko Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
CIVIS (264)
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-10
30
2019-08-11
24
2019-08-11
1
Ciecholewska Zuzanna
St. Kujawsko Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2019-08-09
2019-08-10
48
2019-08-11
Ciołczyk Piotr
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
CAFETE (89)
2019-08-09
44
2019-08-09
46
2019-08-10
26
2019-08-11
59
Ciszek-Lewicka Małgorzata
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
ISLANDER (119)
2019-08-09
49
2019-08-09
38
2019-08-10
37
2019-08-11
11
60
DAISY (120)
2019-08-09
23
2019-08-10
34
2019-08-11
38
Ćwik Zofia
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
TETI (170)
2019-08-09
2
250
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-10
43
2019-08-11
17
Dubieniecka Martyna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2019-08-09
28
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-10
40
2019-08-11
30
Dziuba Anna
Stowarzyszenie SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2019-08-09
28
2019-08-10
2019-08-09
11
25
MAVANDA (127)
2019-08-09
15
2019-08-10
38
2019-08-09
52
2019-08-10
7
2019-08-11
58
Ejankowska Beata
LKJ w Gałkowie
2019-08-09
10
2019-08-10
38
2019-08-11
22
Falkiewicz Filip
Otomiński Klub Jeździecki “TABUN'”
TANGO (159)
2019-08-09
49
2019-08-09
49
2019-08-10
31
2019-08-10
44
2019-08-11
2
300
Falkiewicz Katarzyna
Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
2019-08-09
18
2019-08-09
27
2019-08-10
14
2019-08-10
43
2019-08-11
50
Furgo Aleksandra
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2019-08-09
10
17
2019-08-09
30
2019-08-10
61
2019-08-10
46
2019-08-11
35
Gauza Bartosz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
INTELIGO (168)
2019-08-09
25
2019-08-10
4
400
2019-08-11
17
Gawęda Julianna
Stowarzyszenie VitaSport Brachlewo
ERA (96)
2019-08-09
45
2019-08-09
44
2019-08-10
46
2019-08-11
46
KAMAEL (97)
2019-08-09
51
2019-08-09
75
2019-08-10
19
2019-08-10
66
2019-08-11
55
Gębicki Piotr
KJ G-Ride Team
2019-08-09
48
2019-08-10
27
2019-08-11
39
Gonciarek Maria
Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2019-08-09
56
2019-08-09
2019-08-10
2019-08-10
45
2019-08-11
Gordon Wiktoria
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
ROCK STAR (236)
2019-08-09
47
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-11
1
2019-08-11
4
Górska Anna
KJ Black Horse Team
2019-08-09
25
2019-08-09
67
2019-08-10
31
2019-08-11
Grzybowski Jan
Pałucki Klub Jeździecki w Górkach Zagajnych
2019-08-09
3
150
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-10
4
2019-08-10
47
2019-08-11
1
500
Janka Anna
Kuj-Pom KJ
TISJAN (208)
2019-08-09
32
2019-08-09
1
Jankowiak Marika
xxx
2019-08-10
31
2019-08-10
31
2019-08-11
22
Jończyk Łukasz
BPK (POM)
2019-08-09
13
2019-08-10
2019-08-11
22
Jończyk Łukasz
bpk
2019-08-11
6
200
Jończyk Łukasz
bpk
2019-08-09
3
600
2019-08-10
1
1200
2019-08-11
14
Jończyk Łukasz
BPK (POM)
2019-08-09
4
200
2019-08-09
9
2019-08-10
12
2019-08-11
9
Kaczmarczyk Dagmara
KJ Kaczmarczyk
ASTAT (135)
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-10
31
Kalinowski Cezary
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
EUFORIA (219)
2019-08-09
48
2019-08-09
27
2019-08-10
6
100
2019-08-11
2
1500
Kampowska Martyna
KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
LE MATINE (178)
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-09
49
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-11
1
Karska Joanna
Brak
CERVINO H (223)
2019-08-09
62
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-11
1
2019-08-10
1
SYLVESTER (224)
2019-08-09
2019-08-11
1
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-10
31
Kaszubowska Oliwia
Sopocki KJ
2019-08-09
24
2019-08-09
65
2019-08-10
31
2019-08-10
56
2019-08-11
40
Kierznowska Aleksandra
SKJ Kietlów
DENVER Z (149)
2019-08-09
16
2019-08-11
7
400
BADORETTE (150)
2019-08-09
1
1200
2019-08-11
6
500
2019-08-09
63
2019-08-09
2019-08-10
68
2019-08-11
Kierznowski Hubert
SKJ Kietlów
LANOSO (151)
2019-08-09
17
2019-08-10
11
2019-08-11
3
2000
2019-08-09
19
2019-08-11
1
4200
DARINA (154)
2019-08-09
32
2019-08-10
21
2019-08-11
44
Kostrzewski Maciej
KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
2019-08-09
3
400
2019-08-10
2
600
2019-08-11
25
2019-08-09
23
2019-08-09
49
2019-08-09
42
2019-08-10
22
2019-08-11
33
Kozań Malwina
KJ G-Ride Team
KAMELOT (179)
2019-08-09
2
385
2019-08-10
1
500
2019-08-11
1
1000
TACO BLUE (180)
2019-08-09
57
2019-08-09
60
2019-08-10
2019-08-10
Kozerska Julia
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-10
35
2019-08-11
15
Kozłowska Paulina
LKJ w Gałkowie
LUBICZ (245)
2019-08-10
42
LAMBI II (267)
2019-08-11
29
Kropielnicka Julia
BPK (MAZ)
GOTYK (235)
2019-08-09
61
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-10
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-11
25
Kruszewska Ludwika
KJ SO Łąck
DOVER (234)
2019-08-09
2019-08-09
2019-08-10
2019-08-10
2019-08-11
Lach Agata
BPK (KPO)
2019-08-09
44
2019-08-10
44
2019-08-11
39
2019-08-09
30
Lewandowski Aleksander
KJ Arpav
QUIRO 5 (197)
2019-08-09
7
200
2019-08-09
33
2019-08-10
3
400
2019-08-11
12
2019-08-09
8
200
2019-08-11
8
400
CHIARA (199)
2019-08-09
54
2019-08-09
34
2019-08-10
18
2019-08-10
17
15
2019-08-11
48
Lewicki Filip
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2019-08-11
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-10
56
2019-08-11
1
2019-08-10
51
VERDINALE (122)
2019-08-09
49
2019-08-09
51
2019-08-10
25
2019-08-10
64
2019-08-11
54
Lewicki Marek
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2019-08-09
4
165
2019-08-09
46
2019-08-10
42
2019-08-11
LA PEZI (117)
2019-08-09
10
25
2019-08-10
33
2019-08-11
5
400
2019-08-09
57
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-11
1
Lewko Klaudia
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2019-08-09
48
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-11
28
Libera Aleksander
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-08-09
36
2019-08-10
17
2019-08-11
2019-08-09
1
2019-08-09
45
Lodowski Oskar
Nie zrzeszony
SEKKO J (161)
2019-08-09