Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Abaimov Artem KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O041142
10147338
2. Adamus Bartosz KS Verso La Natura
S
O001451
3. Andruchów Sławomir KJ Profil Piła
S
O007000
4. Bembenik Olimpia JKS Przybyszewo
1998 (MJ.)
O012805
5. Bernacińska Iga SJ Turzyn
S
O015152
6. Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O001809
7. Bocheńska Paulina WTK Hermanów
2001 (J.)
O037883
8. Borowiak Wiktoria KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2000 (MJ.)
O051799
9. Borowska Amelia KJ Pony Poznań
2003 (J.)
O040737
10. Bronnenberg Jeroen Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O006429
11. Bronnenberg Marta Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O026923
12. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O003220
13. Cajske Klementyna Budzyński KS Kłos
2003 (J.)
O034621
14. Celmerowska Alina KJ Michałówka
S
O014068
15. Cepa Anna St. Rodan Club
2003 (J.)
O036422
16. Cholerzyńska Beata St. Rodan Club
S
O033784
17. Czajkowska Katarzyna Posadowskie TJ
2003 (J.)
O039193
18. Czaprański Bartosz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O006993
19. Czernik Natalia KS Verso La Natura
S
O003422
20. Dąbrowski Bogusz LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
O001430
21. Dąbrowski Mieszko MUKJ Kosówka
S
O001204
22. Dąbrowski Mieszko LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
O001204
23. Dahlke Wojciech KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002846
24. Dezor Inga JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
2002 (J.)
O036962
25. Dreger Magdalena KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2003 (J.)
O039346
10178539
26. Dur Aleksander St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
S
O033783
27. Fimmel Arkadiusz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003278
28. Frąckowiak Wiktoria JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O022817
29. Fragstein-Niemsdorff Piotr St. Podkowa w Moryniu
S
O002202
30. Frankiewicz Paulina KJ Dilmar
S
O041602
31. Frąszczak Zofia JKS Moskit Kalisz
2002 (J.)
O040032
32. Garbacz Natalia St. KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
S
O018394
33. Gebler Aleksandra KJ Sokół Damasławek
2002 (J.)
O033003
10159421
34. Gendera Bartosz St. Grupy Nickel Na Rzecz Sportu i Rekreacji
2002 (J.)
O042473
35. Gertig Anna JUKS Mieczewo
2003 (J.)
O042577
36. Graczyk Natalia WTK Hermanów
2002 (J.)
O041813
37. Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club
S
O002865
38. Grzesik Maria St. Rodan Club
2003 (J.)
O044553
39. Gut Magdalena KJ Zbrosławice
S
O002153
40. Guzińska Izabella KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O020114
41. Hemmerling Julia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1999 (MJ.)
O032196
42. Hendrys Maja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (J.)
O033273
43. Hodura Zuzanna JUKS Mieczewo
2002 (J.)
O037761
44. Idkowiak Nikola KS Idmar Krajkowo
2003 (J.)
O048107
45. Ignasiak Marta KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2002 (J.)
O037880
46. Janku Julia KJ Ranczo Kolata
2000 (MJ.)
O029215
47. Jaremko Marcin St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2003 (J.)
O041949
48. Kabacińska Madison OJK Michałówka
2004 (JM.)
brak
49. Karlsson Julia Sopocki KJ
1999 (MJ.)
O015052
50. Kasprzak Emilia KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
1999 (MJ.)
O029187
51. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
52. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
53. Koczorowska Judyta LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
O006984
54. Kondratowicz Ireneusz LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O003144
55. Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002442
56. Krajewski Rafał St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002980
57. Kropidłowska Marta Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
1998 (MJ.)
O025770
58. Krzyżostaniak Joanna KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O000334
59. Kucharska Zuzanna St. Rodan Club
2005 (JM.)
O036961
60. Kukowski Wojciech bpk
S
O012042
61. Kuśnierczak Jacek JUKS Mieczewo
S
O007297
62. Larkowski Wiktor KJ Zbrosławice
S
O002876
63. Laskowski Filip LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O007105
64. Lauk Aleksander Budzyński KS Kłos
2004 (JM.)
O026920
65. Litka Kaja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2005 (JM.)
O042455
66. Ludwiczak Hubert KJ Sokół Damaslawek
S
O001944
67. Ludwiczak Magdalena KJ Sokół Damasławek
2017 (Mł.)
O012119
68. Maćkowiak Marcin KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1999 (MJ.)
O030897
69. Makowski Arkadiusz JUKS Mieczewo
S
O004753
70. Malepszy Matylda KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (J.)
O036917
71. Matelski Marcin KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O003420
72. Matoszko Klaudia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2004 (JM.)
O035387
73. Mizgier Agata LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O003406
10046187
74. Mizgier Filip KJ Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
S
O003383
75. Nagórka Kevin St. Kraju Jumping Team
2000 (MJ.)
O026038
76. Niestrawski Kamil KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O021429
77. Ojczenasz Angelika Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O000460
78. Osieka Hanna St. Kraju Jumping Team
1998 (MJ.)
O015246
10125704
79. Pacewicz Natalia UKS Podkowa Moryń
S
O025341
80. Pawelczak Paulina JUKS Mieczewo
2001 (J.)
O033279
81. Pawlak Angelika Kudzyński KS Kłos
1998 (MJ.)
O038502
82. Pawlak Nicole KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (J.)
O043616
83. Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1998 (MJ.)
O012267
84. Piechowiak Maja St. Kraju Jumping Team
2002 (J.)
O042735
85. Piksa Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
S
O007667
10129296
86. Połczyńska Zofia SJ Turzyn
S
O001780
87. Poręba Jarosław KJ Maximus Kowary
S
O000520
88. Prasek Krzysztof St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
S
O001059
89. Prasek Magdalena St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
S
O000912
90. Przezak Katarzyna St. Rodan Club
2001 (J.)
O031461
91. Przybylska Agnieszka KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O041479
92. Rajewska - Poręba Beata KJ Maximus Kowary
S
O031209
93. Ratajczak Robert JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O002297
94. Regucka Julia KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
2001 (J.)
O028040
95. Rękosiewicz Aleksandra Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
S
O025537
96. Rogowski Waldemar JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O000542
97. Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
1998 (MJ.)
O021427
98. Rutkowska Karolina KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
O025499
99. Sawicki Norbert St. J Pro Eques
S
O012321
100. Siczyński Alan JUKS Mieczewo
S
O033924
101. Siennicka Maria St. Kraju Jumping Team
2002 (J.)
O035333
102. Siennicka Zofia St. Kraju Jumping Team
2001 (J.)
O035330
103. Sitowska Iwona KJ Lotus Poznań
S
O002532
104. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
10009140
105. Skrzypkowiak Wiktoria KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2001 (J.)
O043645
106. Śliwińska Zuzanna JKS Fer Więckowice
S
brak
107. Śnieżek Julia bpk
2005 (JM.)
O045617
108. Stachowiak Ewa bpk
1998 (MJ.)
O032932
109. Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (J.)
O020505
110. Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
1998 (MJ.)
O020154
111. Staszak Agnieszka KS Idmar Krajkowo
S
O041414
112. Stawicka Marianna KJ Kapada Wiry
2006 (JM.)
O047671
113. Strzyż Marek JKS Moskit Kalisz
S
O006362
114. Sumińska Ewa KJ Młyńska Struga
2001 (J.)
O026068
115. Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O019257
10113179
116. Szut Julia KJ Picador Dziuplina
2000 (MJ.)
O027573
117. Szut Karolina KJ Picador Dziuplina
S
O025926
118. Szychowiak Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2001 (J.)
O035565
119. Tauchert Oliwia SJ Baborówko
2003 (J.)
O039358
120. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003977
10093877
121. Tomkowiak Diana KJ Michałówka
S
O034415
122. Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O002068
123. Trynka Renata St. Kraju Jumping Team
2003 (J.)
O045645
124. Van Den Kroonenberg Mich?le KJ Sokół Damasławek
2000 (MJ.)
O046051
125. Walorek Julia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2005 (JM.)
O039938
126. Wasilewski Łukasz KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
S
O003765
127. Werblińska Oliwia LKJ przy Stadninie Koni Mieczownica
2001 (J.)
O034662
128. Wesoły Marcin St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O007322
129. Wiącek Anna St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
2001 (J.)
O046968
130. Wichniarek Barbara KJ Michałówka
2004 (JM.)
O044554
131. Wierzbicki Krzysztof KS Idmar Krajkowo
S
O006317
132. Wiśniewska Adrianna St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
S
O023264
133. Wojtaszek Vesna KS Jumping Events
2004 (JM.)
O042477
134. Woźniak Hubert KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2006 (JM.)
O034428
135. Wysocka Aneta KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O005724
136. Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O000712
137. Zielińska Paulina St. Rodan Club
S
O003415
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

287

ADJANI VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Aktion Pur Z / Ars Vivendi
M: Burberry Du Chateau Hollogne / Canturo
O: Spronken BVBA
B: Spronken BVBA
K026836 056015Z55764414
2.

200

AKT SP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Hamlet Go / Turnus
M: Agnew / Agar
O:
B:
K007573 POL007590002602
3.

140

ALHAMBRA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/170 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Albuferia / Luron
O: KS IDMAR
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K021490 616009510342112
4.

115

ALMQUIST SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quasimodo Van De Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: Albufeira / Luron
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K018542 616009510353811 105MZ99
5.

270

AMAT M SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada/167 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Amfora M / Faust Z
O: Wiktor Larkowski
B: SK Moszna
K027428 616009690068214
6.

175

AMBASSADOR Z Z NED 2014 Wałach gniada/163 F: Aganix Du Seigneur / Organo Sitte
M: Aganix Du Seigneur / Organo Sitte
O: Jos Lansink
B: Jos Lansink
K026712 056015Z55591014
7.

214

ANGARA L HAN GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Christian / Cartani
M: Charlotte / Check In
O: Wiktor Szała
B:
K024678 DE431310568813
8.

312

ANGELINA G OLD POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Rotspon / Rubinstein I
M: Argentina / Arizona
O: Dominika Jamorska
B: Paweł Gonsinski
K025831 DE433332206310
9.

157

ARA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/175 F: Liberado / Libertino
M: Arkadia / nn
O: Andrzej Biernaczyk
B: GR Michałków Sp. z o. o.
K018209 616009610159410
10.

296

ARENA SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Donald / Qumball
M: Aronia / Dixieland
O: Magdalena Gut
B: SK Widzów
K012888 616009540055503
11.

56

ASTI SPUMANTE L HAN GER 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: Asti Spumante / Argentinus
M: Calypso`s Girl / Calypso II
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K026959 DE431312305615
12.

237

B CATILLIA KWPN POL 2007 Klacz gniada/168 F: Berlin / Cassini I
M: Pattillia / Indoctro
O: Jarosław Poręba
B: Jarosław Poręba
K020875 528003000709725
13.

283

BADOLAN OLD GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Balou Du Ruet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Annette / Widolan (Willi)
O: Paul Schockemohle
B: Paul Schockemohle
K024195 DE418184046711
14.

253

BAILANDO WLKP POL 2008 Ogier kasztanowata/- F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Bossa Nova / Carbano
O: -
B: Krzysztof Lik
K013436 POL007590152908 104OZ10
15.

313

BASSARA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/165 F: Le Mistral / Leuthen I
M: Barcarola / Moravia
O: Izabela Dawidowicz Kołodziej
B: Janusz Grzewinski
K024887 616009610078914
16.

248

BATUMI L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach siwa F: Corvo / Coronas
M: Romira / Grossadmiral
O: Leszek Gramza
B:
K024910 DE441410775113
17.

192

BENEFIS SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Benares / El Bundy
O: Maciej Błażejewski
B: SK Racot
K019760 616007610060110
18.

152

BLACK & WHITE 3 HOL GER 2011 Wałach kara F: Cosido / Cosimo
M: Natalie IX / Concerto II
O: Marek Perz
B: Marek Perz
K024330 DE421000268311
19.

232

BOLERO DUE KUC POL 2011 Wałach gniada/mk:145 F: Bolero / Life And Liberty
M: Kimberley / nn
O: Julia Janku
B: -
K021749 616013610182011
20.

319

BOLIWIA Wielkopolska POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Barbur / Bujak
M: Bienica / Cap De B' Neville
O: Kinga Wieczorek
B: SK Pępowo
K025872 616007610048711
21.

264

BOLTER SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Brenda / Professional
O: Radosław Gebler
B: Janusz Grzewiński
K021056 616009610026511
22.

302

BOSS MŁP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Winer / Empik
M: Boliwia / Lap Bej
O: SK Mieczownica
B: SK Mieczownica
K015741 616006610279508
23.

217

BUENO L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Cassone / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cimara / Chacco - Blue
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022793 DE441411195313
24.

148

C UTOPIA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Wizzerd WV / Indoctro
M: Wizzerd WV / Indoctro
O: Marcin Idkowiak
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
K021007 616009510353911
25.

126

C UTRECHT SP POL 06-06-2015 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Elvaro /
M: C Utopia / Wizzerd WV
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K026915 616009510294015
26.

172

CABONA WESTF GER 2010 Klacz siwa/165 F: Calido / Cantus
M: La Bonne I / Landstreicher
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: -
K020825 DE441411203210
27.

32

CAFISSIMO WESTF GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Cornado I / Cornet Obolensky
M: Cortina / Careras
O: Adam Sałacki
B: Stefanie Kolthof
K022472 DE441411499709
28.

130

CAIRO AK SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Epsom Gesmaray / Jalisco B
M: Coco Chanel K / Contendus
O: Jacek Kuśnierczak
B: Andrzej Kramer
K018899 616009610140610
29.

329

CAISAR SM SP POL 2015 Ogier siwa/171 F: Diacontinus /
M: Clini 15 / Clinton
O: Piotr Fragstein
B: Ferdynand Szczepaniak
K027155 616009520077315
30.

199

CALASIA SP POL 2015 Klacz siwa/- F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
brak -
31.

159

CALESSA HOL GER 2012 Klacz gniada/168 F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Zoom / Landos
O: Marcin Idkowiak
B: Hennings Detlef Hof Keller
K028109 DE421000089713
32.

269

CALIA M SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/170 F: So in Love / Calvados
M: Calma M / Cajero
O: SK Moszna
B: SK Moszna
K023034 616009690071612
33.

340

CALINKA Węg. półkrew HUN 2014 Klacz siwa F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Agropoint Amor / Alcatraz
O:
B:
K025528 HUNKMF144500320
34.

182

CALISTO 28 HOL GER 2008 wałach skarogniada F: Cormint / Calido I
M: Sierra / Lansing
O:
B:
K028400 DE421000249208
35.

85

CANARO HAN POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Conteur /
M: Cualite /
O: Sylwia Pacewicz, Natalia Pacewicz
B: Mirosław Utracik
brak -
36.

144

CANASTER BAW GER 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Quinto De B / Quinar
M: Walaen / Wiener Star
O: Alicja Hendrys
B: Landesverband Bayerischer Pferdezuchter
K015189 DE481810267106
37.

244

CANDORA HAN GER 2014 Klacz kara/176 F: Carembar De Muze (London) /
M: Sandora /
O: -
B: -
brak -
38.

84

CANT WLKP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Cantina M / Cantanis
O: Monika Bętkowska
B: Jarosław Martyniuk
K022380 POL007610135606
39.

150

CAPPUCCINO HAN GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Graffiti / Graf Grannus
O: Dajana Pawlicka i Izabela Kenkel
B: Dajana Pawlicka
K022409 DE431316587112 105XI76
40.

316

CARANO'S EYE Holsztyńska POL 2008 Wałach gniada/- F: Carano / Capitol I
M: Prinzess II / Carpaccio
O: Hans Peter Petersen
B: Hans Peter Petersen
K017241 DE421000123608
41.

201

CAREA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Chacco Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Carewna / Viscount
O:
B:
K021101 616009640026312
42.

113

CARISSIMA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/162 F: Arezzo VDL /
M: C Foegandra / Carambole
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K026924 616009510134714
43.

93

CARJONKER SP POL 2005 Ogier gniada F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Carmen / Nurjev
O: Edward Suszek
B: Edward Suszek
K009471 POL009610094605
44.

267

CARMEN SP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Calisson / Konig Sobieski
O: Oliwia Werblińska
B: Paulina Burdyka
K010604 POL009670002004
45.

259

CARMINA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Vandamme / Quidam
M: Caravella / Aravel II
O: Violetta Rychlińska
B: Roman Barlik
K022802 616009610139311
46.

114

CARNAVAL HDH KWPN POL 2015 Wałach siwa/167 F: Cream On Top / Concorde
M: Gerderieka II VL / Campbell VDL
O: Edmund Idkowiak
B: Hans Dings
K027830 528003201509186
47.

45

CARROSSO AK SP POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
brak -
48.

219

CASABLANCA L SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Colina L / Quinta Real
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K018968 616009610105411
49.

94

CASALLETTO HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Casquetto / Casall
M: Utopia IX / Caretino
O: Anna Słodkiewicz
B:
K016658 DE421000133710
50.

279

CASAMBA HOL GER 2015 Ogier gniada/167 F: Casall /
M: Mamba I /
O: Bartosz Adamus
B: -
brak DE421000101215
51.

173

CASANOVA Z ZANG BEL 2014 Ogier siwa/167 F: Cumano / Cassini I
M: Uniflor / Darco
O: Jos Lansink
B: Jos Lansink
K026716 056015Z55591214
52.

1

CASINO ROYALE EQUINEX Z Z BEL 2015 Ogier gniada/172 F: Cor De La Bryere / Rantzau XX
M: Corenda / Carano
O: Artem Abaimov
B: Kevin Reydams Equinex
K027539 056015Z55641315
53.

309

CASIUS HOL POL 2015 Ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Caleo /
M: Viola / Cassini II
O: SK Bielin
B: SK Belin
K027134 456560485615
54.

177

CASSIANA S SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Libero A / Landcapitol
M: Casarina L / Calido L
O:
B:
K019168 616009610061511
55.

306

CASSIOPEIA VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Comilfo Plus Z / Comme Il Faut
M: Etoile / Darco
O: Spronken BVBA
B: Spronken BVBA
K026834 056015Z55764014
56.

179

CATINA BLUE FG WURT GER 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Paola S / Pik Solo
O: -
B: -
K027615 DE473730357410
57.

338

CATLIN SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Ulisses / Karandasj
M: Catosale / Capucino
O: KS Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K013987 616009510415909 104HO84
58.

243

CAVALESSE OLD GER 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Chacco Lover /
M: Grandes /
O: -
B: -
brak -
59.

299

CELINA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Idol / Carbano
M: Cyntia / Polder
O: Inga Dezor
B: Lech Frydrych
K024900 616007610031712
60.

330

CELTIC HOL POL 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: Casaloto /
M: Celtin / Connor
O: SK Bielin
B: SK Bielin
K027133 421000529115
61.

282

CHACARTA OLD GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Cool Lady / Cartoon
O: Paul Schockemohle
B: Paul Schockemohle
K025223 DE418185066812
62.

216

CHACCO BLUE AS L OLD GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Chacco's Son / Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Patrizia / Ludwigs As
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K020858 DE418182120211
63.

131

CHANTEL WLKP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Arktos / Geronimo
M: Cystyna / Robin
O: Joanna Krzyżostaniak
B: Jakub Rogacki
K022566 616007610053013
64.

95

CHARLIE 254 HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Arosa / Corrado I
O: Gabriel Waszkiewicz
B:
K024472 DE421000102512
65.

311

CHARYZMA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/164 F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Czarnuszka / Royal Court
O: Ewa Niestrawska
B: Stanisław Grygier
K016494 616009610036210
66.

118

CHASSOT WESTF GER 2005 Ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Pilot's Randezvous / Pilot
O: Edmund Idkowiak
B: Sprehe
K019790 DE441411065705
67.

220

CHE GUEVARA L HOL GER 2005 Ogier gniada F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: O-Contendra / Contender
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K009346 DE421000633305
68.

297

CHELLO Z ZANG BEL 2007 Wałach siwa/170 F: Calvino Z / Calvin Z
M: Chella Chiquez / Chellano Z
O: Maciej Gołąbek
B: E. Schep
K015285 Z531007
69.

304

CHIEF VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2014 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Elite / Darco
O: Spronken BVBA
B: Spronken BVBA
K026839 056015Z55764514
70.

231

CHOCCO’S CHANTEL Weg. Sport. HUN 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Cinnamon /
M: -
O: -
B: -
brak -
71.

278

CHUCK BASS HOL POL 2012 Wałach siwa/180 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Karett I / Cascavelle
O: Natalia Czernik
B: Lass Gunnar
K022438 DE421000140112
72.

235

CLASSIC SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/175 F: Wiwaldi /
M: Cara /
O: Mirosława Borowska
B: Aleksandra Nowak
K025378 616009610181812
73.

108

CLAUDIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Action-Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Clarina SR / Clarimo
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K022586 616009510253312
74.

193

COBREY F WESTF POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cobra / Carthago
M: Cailustas / Castillo
O: Marek Fimmel
B: Marek Fimmel
K024483 DE441410882613
75.

129

COCO CHANEL K SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/172 F: Contendus / Contender
M: Czunita K / Gin Tonic Star
O: Jacek Kuśnierczak
B: Andrzej Kramer
K010806 POL009610009906
76.

213

COHIBA L SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Chelsea L / Albaran
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K025113 616009610020414
77.

181

COKOWAAH HAN GER 2010 Klacz kara F: Corlensky G / Cornet Obolensky
M: Soraya / Singular Joter I
O: Mundt Hartwig
B: Mundt Hartwig
K022142 DE431316779710
78.

154

COLANDER AK HOL GER 2014 Ogier siwa F: Colman / Carthago
M: Ostia IV / Contender
O: Przemysław Rozynek
B: Dirk Hannsen
K024845 DE421000016914
79.

125

COLDWATER SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/- F: Erotyka / Palegro
M: C Dalandro-Retto / Colandro
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K026103 616009510134814
80.

100

COLE PORTER SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/167 F: F-one USA Ex Faro / Toulon
M: C Dalandro-Retto (NLD) / Colandro
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K026913 616009510293715
81.

123

COLOMBINA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Action Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: C Dalandro-Retto / Colandro
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K022587 616009510342712
82.

256

COLOMBO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Capacity Z / Catango Z
O: Jacek Przezak
B:
K021785 616009670115111
83.

149

COME ON UWE HAN GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/180 F: K025143
M: Cameron Diaz / Cornet Obolensky
O: Dajana Pawlicka
B: -
K021921 DE431310077413
84.

60

COMTA HAN GER 2014 Klacz gniada/170 F: Comte / Contendro
M: Suerte / Stalypso
O: Hannelore Weygand
B: Hannelore Weygand
K027554 DE431314406814
85.

89

CON CHIBO OLD GER 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Con Chello / Chello I
M: La Free R / Lami
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Heiko Roesler
K024658 DE418181100313
86.

90

CONRALDIK IV HOL GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Nerina IV / Heraldik
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Thies Piening
K016793 DE421000248909
87.

138

CONSENSUS WESTF GER 2010 Ogier siwa/170 F: Camax L / Clinton
M: Harienda / Fan Holland (ex Holland)
O: -
B: -
K026744 DE441411179510
88.

75

CONSILLA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Consula / Ulco
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o. o.
B: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o. o.
K024628 616009610189014
89.

139

CORD-M SP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/166 F: Correro / Claudio
M: Clarissa-P / Che Guevara L
O: Joanna Malepszy
B: -
K027957 616009690066715
90.

107

CORDOBA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/- F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Contessa / Carino Z
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K021486 616009510342212
91.

137

CORLANDO SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/- F: Falbrus /
M: Conchita / Corland
O: -
B: -
K025598 616009640040811
92.

333

CORTAZAR SP POL 2013 ogier kasztanowata F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: Contessa / Coriano Z
O:
B:
K022581 616009510253313
93.

196

COSMIC CONTENDUS AK SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/- F: Contendus / Contender
M: Cosmic Touch / Concetto
O: -
B: -
K027713 616009610107015
94.

205

CUBAL SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/164 F: Liberatto P / Corofini
M: Corina / Lumpi
O: Mirosław Frąszczak
B: Mariusz Koryciak
K025203 616009610022214
95.

207

DAKOTA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Rubin / Rabino / Ramiro Z
M: Donna Cytra / Consor / Cor De La Bryere
O: Agnieszka Staszak
B: Mieczysław Rybka
K022663 616009590251209
96.

11

DANTOS HBC KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cantos / Contender
M: Varaya / Numero Uno
O: HBC Stal
B: -
K027774 528003000804403
97.

102

DARE DE LUX SP POL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata/167 F: Hermes De Lux / Hermes D'Authieux
M: Darola / Cabrol
O: Piotr Okoń
B: Piotr Okoń
K025894 616009530046213
98.

295

DENIS WLKP POL 2004 Wałach siwa/168 F: Hellanis / Cantanis
M: Dalmacja / Saturn
O: Diana Tomkowiak
B: M. Romanowski
K017356 POL007600111504
99.

33

DIAMENT TRAK POL 2012 Wałach kara/163 F: Emis / Heleris
M: Delicja / Kaliniec
O: Jacek Stawicki
B: Mirosław Kulpiński
K023234 POL732010074212
100.

314

DIANTUS S OS GER 2015 Wałach gniada/169 F: Diarado's Boy / Diarado
M: C-Atlanta S / Atlantus Van De Roshoeve
O: Bartosz Wroński
B: Johannes Sabel
K028098 DE418184004315
101.

168

DIGISPORT CALLISTA HAN GER 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Erle / Espri
O: Karolina Osieka
B: -
K013928 DE431310044907
102.

225

DIGISPORT CONTANGO HOL POL 2011 Wałach gniada/172 F: -
M: -
O: Jarosław Sekuła
B: Jarosław Sekuła
brak -
103.

271

DIOGENES BH SP POL 2006 Wałach kara/- F: Elf /
M: Demeter /
O: Millena Zajączkowska-Kabacinska
B: Bogna Hupa
brak 009660493206
104.

13

DUCIANO OLD GER 2011 Wałach kara F: D'inzeo / Douglas
M: Quality Girl / Quality
O: Zofia Połczyńska
B:
K022850 DE433332138511
105.

72

DURAVELLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Durette Z / Dutch Capitol
O: Barbara Rękosiewicz
B: Roman Barlik
K014556 POL009610219408
106.

127

DŻENTELMEN SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/168 F: Elvaro /
M: ETB Dżinger / Grand Presidium
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K026914 616009510236815
107.

143

EMIRAT SP POL 2015 Wałach kara/175 F: Graf Steep / Graf Grannus
M: Ejka / Granilli S
O: Natalia Garbacz
B: Stanisława Głąbicka
K027267 616009610166515
108.

275

ERMITAGE RED WINE OLD POL 2015 Ogier gniada/175 F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
brak -
109.

133

ESCHNAPUR HAN GER 2000 Wałach kara/167 F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Rabs Muecke / Rabino
O: Joanna Krzyżostaniak
B:
K010389 DE431311333300
110.

286

ESCUELA SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Escoveta / Dounba
O: Przemysław Sawicki
B: Sk Janów Podlaski
K026309 616009580271714
111.

272

ESTEBAN SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/166 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Everybody's Darling / Escudo I
O: Angelika Ojczenasz
B: Joanna Łuczaj
K027915 616009670063913
112.

65

ETIUDA M SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/170 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Elegancja M / Faust Z
O: SK Moszna
B: SK Moszna
K027081 616009690055313
113.

273

EVER FOR LUCK WESTF GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Welt Power / Woronow
O: Tomasz Skrzypkowiak
B: Elżbieta Mallert
K015442 DE441411981408
114.

74

EVIVA HOL GER 2012 Klacz siwa/- F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Under Cover 2 / Diamant D. Se.
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: Ute Carstensen-Möller
K022544 DE421000120912
115.

141

EWEREST N SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Faust Z /
M: Erina / Escuda I
O: Karolina Szut
B: Łukasz Wylęga
K016377 616009610049709
116.

142

EXPERT KWPN NED 2009 Wałach kara F: Ukato / Stakkato
M: Mylady / Burggraaf
O: Waldemar Garbacz
B:
K014548 528003200912407
117.

61

FALCO KM POL 2002 Wałach bułana/mk:148 F: Nilor / Dukat
M: Fretka / Nowator
O: Michał Walorek
B: -
K014704 POL013520019602
118.

76

FANTASIE HOL GER 2013 Klacz kara/- F: Casall / Caretino
M: Under Cover 2 / Diamant De Semilly
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: ZG Roerden
K026802 DE421000140713
119.

197

FESTA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Sarmata / Turbud Quirinus
M: Fiesta / Liguster
O:
B:
K018298 616009640071110
120.

182

FIRST PLEASURE 5 HAN GER 2012 Wałach gniada/170 F: Firth O Lorne / For Pleasure
M: Louna / Landilot
O: Jan Zybała
B: Claudia Scgrecker
K024604 DE431316892112
121.

151

FLEUR KWPN POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lys Rouge / Lys De Darmen
M: Ziezo / Seinman
O: Tomasz Bartkowiak i Marek Perz
B: Tomasz Bartkowiak i Marek Perz
K021976 528003201006879
122.

73

FLOTYLLA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Alvaro / Ahorn Z
M: Flourin Du Rouet / Bajou Du Rouet
O: Leszek Mizgier
B: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
K020429 616009610171811
123.

280

FONTAINE BLUE CKV KWPN NED 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Uranda / Colino
O: Bart Gomeeren
B:
K024458 528003201009549 105BM79
124.

187

FOR CASPARO 2 HAN POL 2010 Wałach gniada/175 F: For Edition / Forsyth
M: Zyrana / Zacharias
O: Agnieszka Gaborska
B: Dr.Rainer Dubbels
K019948 DE431314312810
125.

134

FOTON SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/- F: Clavius / Caretino
M: Franchesca / Fundament
O: Ireneusz Kondratowicz
B: Ireneusz Kondratowicz
K025530 616009610173513
126.

303

FRODO L SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Rivera L / Raphael
M: Fiona L / Favory
O: Judyta Koczorowska
B: Tomasz Błotniak
K023322 616009580282612
127.

39

G KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada/- F: Phin Phin / Chin Chin
M: Tiedance / Burggraaf
O: -
B: -
K028010 528003201107012
128.

128

GANDALF MŁP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/mk: F: Davinci / Veloce De Favi
M: Goldika / Devin Du Maury
O: Agnieszka Matoszko
B: Anna Modelewska
K024366 616006680053712
129.

206

GASTON 2 Słow. Gorąc. POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: Grantast 26 / Grantast
M: Ghanam / Rosenthal
O: Marek Hodura
B: PD Rozkvet Odorin
K010142 703001782110902
130.

212

GAUDI L HOL GER 2013 Wałach siwa/167 F: Cayado / Clearway
M: Zita VIII / Canto
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022796 DE421000047413
131.

241

GEORGIA OLD GER 2014 Klacz gniada/170 F: Uriko / Untouchable
M: Sogni Di Gloria / Corrado I
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siegiej
K027623 DE418189812314
132.

204

GIORGIO SP POL 1998 Ogier kara/161 F: Oder / Espadron
M: Galaktika / Grim
O: Małgorzata Pietrowska
B: -
K006431 POL009611091898
133.

298

GIPSY KING-A SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/168 F: Hingis / Marcus
M: Grejs / Dionizos
O: Sławomir Stoiński
B: Agata Adrianowska
K027584 616009600157912
134.

321

GIRARD SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Kingsten / Aldatus
M: Gilette / Corofini
O: Tomasz Zdziebkowski
B: Genactiv Sp. z o. o.
K021983 616009640058712
135.

12

GOLDDIGGER GR KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada/167 F: Tinka's Boy / Zuidpool
M: Zandgirl G / A Hold Up Premier
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B:
K020944 528003201105112
136.

320

GOOFY OLD GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Chassidy / Chacco-Blue
O: Myriam Dickenherr
B: Myriam Dickenherr
K027617 DE473730564013
137.

91

GRAND LEVISTO F SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: Leonardo / Loxgraf Go / Landgraf I
M: Grand Lady / Lambada / Landgraf I
O: Magdalena Gertig
B: Marek Fimmel
K016631 616009610091909
138.

135

H-NAHAR ZK MŁP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/160 F: Huzar / Jalienny
M: Hexa / Arcus
O: Marek Śnieżek
B: Zbigniew Kruk
K024682 616006591027413
139.

265

HAPPY SIXTIETH BIRTHDAY HOL POL 2014 Wałach gniada/169 F: Connor / Casall
M: Cenna-To / Quirado
O: Marek Kopras
B: Marek Kopras
K027333 DE421000546914
140.

83

HARD CASH KWPN NED 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Jessy / Cavalier
O: Zofia Połczyńska
B:
K022410 528003201208227
141.

268

HASAN SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chacco-Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Hanoi / Turbud Quirinus
O: Jan Korczyński
B: SK Nowielice
K024476 616009640008912
142.

203

HASIRO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/- F: Casiro / Cassini
M: Hiszpanka / Contendus
O: -
B: -
K028178 616009610141813
143.

222

HELLUM H&H KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada/175 F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Chique HBC / Numero Uno
O:
B:
K026725 528003201201361
144.

153

HELP ME BOY DU PETIT VIVIER BWP BEL 2007 Wałach siwa/170 F: Blue Boy / Poor Boy
M: Trust Me Du Petit Vivier / Nonstop
O: Arleta Tauchert
B: -
K017155 BELW261186BWP
145.

180

HENYA DE L'ESPOIR BWP BEL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Cliff / Clearway
M: Carentia / Caretino
O: Bajernbaum Grand Horse Baum Sp. J.
B: Catherine Van Den Daele B-7910 Anwaing
K014250 BELW263735BWP
146.

96

HEROS SP POL 2007 Ogier gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Hipnoza / Cantanis
O: Edward Suszek
B: Paweł Stasiak
K011425 POL009610128007
147.

291

HOKO LADY SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/174 F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Hossa / Zodiak
O: Adam Czajkowski
B: Daniel Wieliczko
K023029 616009670090310
148.

10

HOLLISTER KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada/172 F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Ciranka H / Lord Z /Lux Z
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B: -
K020946 528003201200365
149.

249

HORAYA OMHG KWPN NED 2012 Klacz siwa/164 F: Quasimodo Z / Quidam De Revel
M: Shoraya / Corland
O: Leszek Gramza
B: -
K026999 528003201207530
150.

318

HORTENCJA SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Arcygraf / Royal
M: Hala / Graf Quidam
O: Kinga Wieczorek
B: Władysław Mirowski
K023184 616009610017609
151.

40

INDIA SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa/176 F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Inczara / Czad
O: Michał Remisz
B: Agnieszka Lisiak
K025482 616009610005213
152.

88

INTI L HOL GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Urania XII / Quintero
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Henrike Feldhaus
K021421 DE421000193112
153.

30

IRENA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa/mk:154 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Jagoda Pieścicka
B: Jagoda Pieścicka
K025143 POL999611588104
154.

255

IRMA KWPN NED 2013 Klacz gniada/168 F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Numero Uno / Libero H
O: Filip Mizgier
B: -
K026769 528003201301387
155.

234

IRYDION WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Iryda / Quamiro
O: Paulina Frankiewicz
B: SK Racot
K022379 616007610117912
156.

146

ITALIAN SP POL 2009 Ogier kasztanowata/163 F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Iliada / Czad
O: Michał Stanisławiak
B: Adam Omen
K020727 616009660601109
157.

247

JACKPOT A KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/170 F: Zavall VDL / Casall
M: Rilja / Laroche
O: Dobrochna Kucharska
B: -
K028075 528003201404765
158.

46

JAMAICA VAN'T VALKENHOF BWP BEL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Nonstop / Darco
M: Euforie / Lambada Van Berkenbroeck
O: Andrzej Jaremko
B:
K018465 056002W00290534
159.

97

JERNILLA VDL KWPN NED 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Dakar VDL / Cardento
M: Pernilla / Indoctro
O: Rafał Loba
B: VDL
K027771 528003201406936
160.

211

JESSIE JAMES D.V. KWPN NED 2014 Klacz gniada/168 F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr Blue
M: Untouchable / Lux
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K027239 528003201403540
161.

308

JOLLY JUMPER B KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Starpower / Stakkato
M: Ustasia / Damiro
O: Robert Ratajczak
B: P. M. J. Bergmans
K025617 528003201402754
162.

19

JOY OF KILIAN SP POL 04-04-2013 Klacz kara/172 F: Kilian 38 / Boreas
M: Jemioła / Marino
O: Julia Regucka
B: Karolina Ferenstein-Kraśko
K023997 616009600152013
163.

323

JUBILATKA WLKP POL 2003 Klacz kara/158 F: Wir / Wiking
M: Juma / nn
O: Sławomira Połczyńska
B: Małgorzata Rybka-Ciurzyńska
K027211 POL007530131203
164.

325

JULIO ENKEL KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Montender / Contender
M: Ulive / Karandasj
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
K024947 528003201400981
165.

86

KADORA W KWPN NED 2015 Klacz gniada/170 F: Baltic VDL / Quaprice Z
M: Waldora W / Indorado
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: TJ. Van Der Wal
K027166 528003201503067
166.

165

KALISTO P KWPN NED 2015 Wałach gniada/176 F: Kannan /
M: Chin Chin /
O: Gabriela Biedka
B: -
brak -
167.

156

KAMIR RED WINE OLD POL 2015 Ogier skarogniada/173 F: Kannan /
M: W-Diadora /
O: Przemysław Rozynek
B: Red Wine
brak DE418180104215
168.

228

KARINO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/176 F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Iskra / Ottis Van't Eikhof
O: Aleksander Dur
B: Józef Gacek
K018614 POL009670160508
169.

260

KARINO Mały Koń POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:- F: Dakron /
M: Kasztanka / Jankes
O: Piotr Kropidłowski
B: -
K015264 POL013530137404
170.

208

KARTOUCHE WLKP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/169 F: Cotton Club / Cantus
M: Kobra / Kwakier
O: Zuzanna Śliwińska
B: -
K012612 POL007640013905
171.

53

KASPAROV A KWPN NED 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/177 F: Dakar VDL / Cardento
M: Dajottie / Indoctro
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: -
K027528 528003201500966
172.

174

KING VALENTINO Z Z BEL 2014 Ogier gniada/165 F: King Julio / King Kolibri
M: Valentina Van 'Theike / Nabab De Reve
O: Jos Lansink
B: Jos Lansink
K026717 056015Z55590914
173.

47

KINGSIZE D. KWPN NED 2015 Klacz siwa/167 F: FabrianocVDL / Casall
M: Zyona M / Emilion
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: -
K027527 528003201502272
174.

252

KISSIMMEE HOL NED 2009 Klacz siwa/167 F: Clearway / Capitol 1
M: Manuschka / Bouquet
O: Bioraj Sp. z o. o.
B: -
K026757 DE42100034480
175.

290

KITTY ES KWPN NED 2015 Klacz gniada/169 F: Falaise De Muze /
M: Winde /
O: -
B: -
brak -
176.

202

KLARA-W SP POL 2012 Klacz kara F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qredo De Paulstra
M: Kaja / Sir Neel
O:
B:
K021093 616009610108312
177.

80

KOSTARYKA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/170 F: Lesotho / Landgraf I
M: Kryza / Colman
O: Sylwia Pawelczak
B: -
K018911 616009640013911
178.

331

KREMONA Niem. Sport. POL 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Laspari / Levisto
M: Krymka / Elliot
O: SK Bielin
B: SK Bielin
K023410 DE3456570196512
179.

57

KUFONIA L KWPN NED 2015 Klacz siwa/162 F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: Ufonia / Contender
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: -
K026962 528003201508259
180.

58

KULSON L KWPN NED 2015 Wałach gniada/168 F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: Vishnoe / Niveau
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: -
K026963 528003201508900
181.

238

LA CORUNA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/168 F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: La Jana / Landadel
O: Jarosław Poręba
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K021550 POL009510208708
182.

87

LA NOBLESSE VULKAN L SP POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: La Dame Blanche L / Cassiano
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K023757 616009610024713
183.

315

LA VULKANO L SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: La Marina L / Marino
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K021786 616009610020612
184.

121

LACJUM SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/- F: Vittorio / Calippo
M: La Callas Z / Lawito
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K025942 616009510238514
185.

266

LADY CHESTNUT TG SP POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cassillio / Cassini I
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Vanit Zor Gvliet
O: Izabella Sikorska
B: Tomasz Gogołek
K026561 616009610177414
186.

78

LAMBIK BWP BEL 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: Kalaska De Semilly / Diamant De Semilly
M: Cayenne 61 / Cassini I
O: Sylwia Pawelczak
B: Cavallini BVBA
K024280 056002W00299018
187.

194

LANA MAYAMI WESTF POL 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Caibuttas / Castillo
O: Karol Ignasiak
B: Montis
K019845 DE441411588610
188.

326

LANDARCO HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Lantino / Landos
M: Sentenz / Parco
O: Aleksandra Porzuckowiak
B: Paul Sprehe
K018222 DE421000521810
189.

337

LARUM SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Biscayo / Contendro I
M: La Coruna / Corland
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K022577 616009510254013
190.

82

LATINA J SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Lozanna L / Cruzeiro L
O: Julia Hemmerling
B:
K022255 616009610092111
191.

132

LAVALLO-STAR HAN GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/163 F: Litas- Star / Laptop
M: Grandacha M D M / Graf Grannus
O: Paweł Pawlak
B: Sport und Zuchtstall Duysens-Mulder-Saul
K011371 DE431316701205
192.

221

LE CORBUSIER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: La Paloma / Palegro
O: Wiktor Szała
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K016428 616009510445310
193.

185

LEROY P BWP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/- F: Zandor Z / Zeus
M: Perle Du Ri D'Asse / Grannus
O: Karolina Osieka
B: Leo Van Den Brande
K027730 056002W00300185
194.

317

LESTE D'EMMA BWP BEL 2011 Wałach gniada/- F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Ali-Hallo Van Het Riethof / Animo's Hallo
O: Stal Voerman
B: Stal Voerman
K028050 056002W00300251
195.

236

LIGHTNING TG SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Orient / Biskwit
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Van't Zorgvliet
O: Wiktoria Borowiak
B: Tomasz Gogołek
K026180 616009610196112
196.

110

LIRYKA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/- F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Liberia / Livello
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K025944 616009510237714
197.

328

LITTLE JOE 1 OLD GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Little Rose / Chacco-Blue
O: Iwona Henzel
B:
K026157 DE418180227212
198.

77

LIVERPOOL HOL GER 2014 Ogier kasztanowata/169 F: Leovisto / Levisto Z
M: Batida De Coco / Hermes d'Authieux
O: Wechta Iwestycje Sp. z o. o.
B: -
K024626 DE421000165914
199.

246

LOLITA VAN AVERMAET BWP BEL 2011 Klacz siwa/170 F: Horion De Libersart / Cardento
M: achine Van De Heffinck / Pit
O: -
B: -
K028392 056002W00298395
200.

21

LORETTA B SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Otello / Winner
M: Laurine Du Libaire / Diaman De Abbaye
O: Barbara Brzóska
B: Łukasz Brzóska
K024894 616009610175013
201.

162

LOTNA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Lakrima / Rubin
O: Karolina Rutkowska
B: Mirosław Łacinik
K024749 616009610034110
202.

161

LUCKY HORSE SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Bajou Du Ruet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Layla A / Le Cou Cou
O: Julia Pytel
B: -
K014273 POL009640075208
203.

233

LUGANO Niem.sport. GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Lord Z / Lord
M: Kosakenbraut / Kolibri
O: Marcin Matelski
B: -
K025816 DE456370005012
204.

226

MA CHERIE 4 OS GER 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Pakita De Petra / Quidam De Revel
O: Agricola International Las Quemadas
B: -
K026884 DE418180095712
205.

277

MACKAY HAN GER 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Queena II / Quidam De Revel
O: Natalia Czernik
B: -
K026485 DE431316891114
206.

327

MAGNUM VAN DEN BISSCHOP D'15 BWP BEL 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Elvis Ter Putte / Diamant De Semilly
M: Aphrodite D'Arsouilles / Nabab De Reve
O: Antoni Dahlke
B:
K023127 056002W00302472
207.

261

MAGNUS TRAK POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Ajbek / Agar
M: Malwa / Arion
O: Maria Karlsson
B: Marek Przeczewski
K015263 POL732010019406
208.

117

MARICANTA-P SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/172 F: Cantanis / cantus
M: Marihuana P / Louis
O: Edmund Idkowiak
B: Witold Polowczyk
K016379 POL009610207607
209.

20

MAYON L SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/169 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Miss Portlandia P / Portland L
O: Matoszko
B: Jakubek
K028171 616009610087015
210.

242

MEKANEZZA OLD GER 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Messenger / Montender
M: Stanezza / Stakkatol
O: -
B: -
K027769 DE418185046913
211.

301

MEREDITH SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/169 F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Markiza /
O: SK Mieczownica
B: SK Mieczownica
brak -
212.

160

MICHAEL ANGELO F SP POL 2007 Ogier ciemnogniada/169 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Miss Carnute F/ Carnute
O: Marek Fimmel
B: Marek Fimmel
K010849 POL009610072307
213.

251

MOULIN ROUGE L HOL GER 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: For Fashion / For Pleasure
M: Riana / Colman
O: Bioraj Sp. z o.o.
B:
K021788 DE421000087312
214.

183

MY NAME IS NOBODY BAYER GER 2009 Wałach siwa/168 F: Calvados Z / Chellano Z
M: Nacanuda / Capitol II
O: Łukasz Krajewski
B:
K026403 DE481810050109
215.

29

NEKTON PLUS Reńska POL 2005 Wałach gniada/167 F: Now Or Never M / Voltaire
M: Amona / Aristo
O: Rafał Wojtaszek
B: -
K015169 DE443438505005
216.

300

NERGAL SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/169 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Nausica / Omen
O: SK Mieczownica
B: SK Mieczownica
K019081 616009610093811
217.

224

NICOLET 2 WLKP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Chardonway L / Contender
M: Nirwana / Czumen K
O: Szymon Leboda
B: Daniel Kurzawa
K024075 616007610200513
218.

186

NIGHT FITGHER SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Nightingale / Linako
O: Norbert Sawicki
B: Roma Kosicka
K025270 616009610044414
219.

223

NILUS HOL POL 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Numero Uno / Libero
M: Zypresse / Contender
O: Wojciech Matyla
B: Andreas Kosicki
K019292 DE421000406811
220.

145

NIRVARO OLD POL 2008 Wałach gniada/169 F: Nintender / Namelus R
M: Chella Girl / Sandro Boy
O: Alicja Hendrys
B: Gestut Lewitz
K017222 DE418181371308
221.

209

ODILON VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF BWP BEL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Carrera VDL / Cardento
M: Eska Van Het Bevrydthof / Action-Breaker
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K025118 056002W00307166
222.

239

OLAF SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/164 F: Chacco-Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Olanda / Lavendel
O: -
B: SK Nowielice
K028090 616009640005013
223.

122

OLIVAR SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: O De Corp / Ol Metta
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K025945 616009510238814
224.

339

OMENA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/165 F: Salomon / Darco
M: Omonia / Alfaro
O: Ryszard Gardyjas
B: Ryszard Gardyjas
K027844 616009681017315
225.

263

ORENA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/- F: Lenon L / Dream On
M: Olivia Plus-S / Rubin
O: Janusz Grzewiński
B: Roman Drabiński
K024886 6160096700297
226.

158

ORLANDO B SP POL 2011 Gleiding chestnut/169 F: Jaguar Mail / Hand In Glove
M: Orane Du Libaire / Quatoubet Du Rouet
O: Barbara Brzóska
B: Łukasz Brzóska
K021392 616009610245311
227.

189

OTELLO SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Quamiro / Quidam De Revel
M: Oczara / Le Bon
O: Marek Strzyż
B: Marek Strzyż
K017101 616009610180110
228.

52

PENELOPE L SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/162 F: Arpeggio II L / Arpeggio
M: Pia Sanpia / Santos
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K027531 616009610068715
229.

195

PICO DEL TEIDE L HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: Cardino / Carthago
M: Rebekka / Calgary
O: Karol Ignasiak
B: Pries Karl-Heinrich
K019695 DE421000111511
230.

119

PIK VULKAN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/172 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Pik Santana / Pik Senior
O: Wiktoria Frąckowiak
B: Tadeusz Miś
K023493 616009610128212
231.

31

PRIAM WLKP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/178 F: Konkret 2 / Kolibri
M: Plejada / Mistar
O: Wiesław Laskowski
B: Wiesław Laskowski
K027186 616007610083615
232.

254

PRIMA-DONA VAN HET VOORTVELD BWP BEL 2015 Klacz gniada/165 F: Vannan / Diamant de Semilly
M: Vaya Z / Vigaro
O: Dobrochna Kucharska
B: Willy Schuppen
K028153 056002W00310991
233.

170

PRINCE POLO KUC POL 2015 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Rolex / Martell
M: Pola / nn
O: Katarzyna Woźniak
B: Marzena Rozpondek
K027493 616013540074515
234.

188

QUAINTON QUIVER Niem. Sport. GER 2010 Wałach gniada/185 F: DE39C980068898 / Quidam De Revel
M: Carnaby / Carnaby GL
O: Matek Strzyż
B: Gmma Hichgal Philips Quasinton
K027837 DE455678115610
235.

190

QUAISON HOL GER 2014 Wałach gniada/175 F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Bea II / Diamant De Semilly
O: Krohn Hans Otto
B: Krohn Hans Otto
K027566 DE421000063214
236.

184

QUATRO HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quadros / Quidam De Revel
M: Vilea / Contender
O: Emilia Dołkowska
B: Stieper Mirjam
K024303 DE421000063511
237.

281

QUE PASA 5 KWPN NED 2006 Ogier siwa/175 F: Quite Easy 958 / Quidam De Revel
M: Luodine / Voltaire
O: Bartosz Adamus
B: -
K019703 5280030606308
238.

289

QUESTION MARK HE Z(ET) ZANG NED 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Quaprice /
M: Forina /
O: -
B: -
brak -
239.

98

QUICKLENSKY WESTF GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quick Fire / Quintero
M: Cornetta / Cornet Obolensky
O: Anna Słodkiewicz
B: Wolfgang Brinkmann
K018681 DE441410603511
240.

92

RAULA DE GANAD Węgierski Koń Sportowy HUN 2009 Klacz gniada/- F: Quifilio / Quick Star
M: Ralinka De Ganad / Feo
O: -
B: -
K020350 HUNKMF092590120
241.

285

RAVEN WKPN NED 2002 Wałach gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Reonetty / Belmondo
O: Marian Nickel
B:
K007731 009611193002
242.

176

RED HERSHEY HAN GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Ramiro's Son II / Ramiro
M: Delia / Donaumonarch
O: Ewa Tchorzewska
B:
K023135 DE431319730813
243.

230

RESPECT WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Concert / Concertto
M: Rakija / Castor
O: Agnieszka Przybylska
B: Magdalena Janiszewska
K018519 616007520127709
244.

245

RODERYK SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: El Bundy / Escudo I
M: Rubież / Lombardo
O:
B:
K014590 POL009610172107
245.

240

RUFUS SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/167 F: Salamon / Darco
M: Rolemma / Emar
O: -
B: -
K027921 616009530112815
246.

258

SAINT VINCENT HOL GER 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Loran / Lord
M: Sirana I / Fleming
O: Katarzyna Wołczyńska
B: -
K024425 DE421000117513
247.

49

SANTORINI L HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Urleven Piron / Hurlevent
M: Vinja III / Caretino
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K018981 DE421000142111
248.

322

SANTUS OLD GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Andro Boy / Sandro
M: Gold Patch / Padarco Van Het Hertsfeld
O: Gestuet Lewitz
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K027616 DE418184088310
249.

104

SATILIO SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/172 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Saturday / Animo
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
K027533 K027533
250.

147

SAZU 3 HAN GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Sherlocks Piana / Sherlock Holmes
O: Michał Stanisławiak
B: Norbert Meyer
K020728 DE431312326104
251.

50

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Acobada / Acobat II
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K020678 528003201109504
252.

305

SEKRETARIAT W SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Sahara / Sanyo
O: Katarzyna Woźniak
B: Katarzyna Woźniak
K027718 616009610155614
253.

229

SELENA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Saxon Way / Professional
O: Izabela Dreger
B: Jerzy Jakubczak
K014244 POL009580118005
254.

105

SIBILLA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/167 F: Biscayo / Contendro I
M: S Easy Fly Ex Easy Fly / Sir Shutterfly
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K022579 616009510252913
255.

284

STALUE HAN GER 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: Chacca-Diva / Chacco-Blue
O: Paul Schockemohle
B: Paul Schockemohle
K023735 DE431319602412
256.

54

TALMAN O Z ZANG BEL 2015 Wałach gniada/178 F: Tallmann TN / Toulon
M: Fiolita O / Verdi
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: -
K027529 056015Z5539315
257.

324

TALMET SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/167 F: Emetyt / Kwartet
M: Tala / Druh
O: Ewa Graczyk
B: Izabela Luty-Szpoton
K021314 POL009590059506
258.

227

TINA SP POL 2003 Klacz siwa/166 F: Silver Dream / Silbersee
M: Talia / Diament
O: Aleksander Dur
B: Władysław Gałęziowski
K019223 POL009570049903
259.

191

TORNADO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/162 F: Torado 2 / It's Morado
M: Nicole / Corvallo/ Coriano
O: Julia Szychowiak
B: Jakub Krzyżosiak
K022478 616009670124711
260.

48

TORONTO CVN Z Z NED 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Tallmann TN / Toulon
M: Vurana W / Murano
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: -
K027530 056015Z55624015
261.

257

TOSCA L SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara / Cassini I
M: Tenerife L / Gayall
O: Magdalena Łoś-Grzesik
B:
K023058 616009610024413
262.

210

TSINGTAO L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Spiderman / Satisfaction I
M: Galina / Grandilot
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022800 DE441410365213
263.

276

U2 OS GER 2014 Ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Untouchable
M: Kleons Bonita / Stakkato
O: -
B: -
K026532 DE418189745614
264.

42

UCCELLA Z HAN GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Uccello / Now Or Never M
M: Zyrana / Zacharias
O: Anna Zemer
B: Rainer Dubbels
K025699 DE431314306512
265.

136

URSES BIJOU K SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada/180 F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Urabelle / Germus R
O: Dawid Wojciechowski
B: -
K026380 616009580407114
266.

103

USHER Z ZANG POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: U Can't Wose / Nothing To Lose
M: Chilli / Turbud Quirinus
O: Magdalena Prasek
B: Natalia Kamińska
K028084 056015Z55512115
267.

109

UTA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: U Cassara (NDL) / Utopie
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K024614 616009510253713
268.

106

UTRATA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/165 F: Vittorio /
M: U Cassara (NLD) / Utopie
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K026922 616009510135614
269.

171

VALMONT FEIVEL Słowacka SVK 2005 Wałach siwa/170 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Agnieszka Futera
B: Jan Novotny
brak
270.

101

VENCLOVA SP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/167 F: Wizzerd WV /
M: V Emy / Verdi
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K026919 616009510293815
271.

334

VENEZIA SP POL 2013 klacz gniada F: Quality Time /
M: V Emy / Verdi
O: KS Nad Wigrami
B:
K022602 616009510254513
272.

64

VENTUS SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/mk:157 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Ventura / Araconit
O: Oliwia Werblińska
B: Andrzej WIra
K028112 616009610147015
273.

250

VULKANA 6 Niem. Sport. GER 2010 Klacz siwa/164 F: Vulkano / Voltaire
M: Levinia / Levisto
O: Bioraj Sp. z o.o.
B: -
K025219 DE456570092210
274.

169

WANDAL WLKP POL 2011 Wałach srokata/mk: F: Lord Star / Lord
M: Wena / Dżentelmen
O: Katarzyna Woźniak
B: Jacek Dudek
K021571 616007530217911
275.

124

WARS SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: W Darla / Warrant
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K021010 616009510343412
276.

116

ZABAWA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/165 F: Biscayo /
M: Z Farina / Zacharov
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K026918 616009510236215
277.

274

ZANDRA HOL GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Lassandra / Levantos II
O: Izabella Guzińska
B: Lueders ZG
K024595 DE421000281207
278.

218

ZANZIBAR L KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: First Of April / Clinton
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K025120 528003201407235
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Adamus Bartosz KS Verso La Natura
100
SUM:
100.00
Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
500
800
500
50
500
50
2000
SUM:
4400.00
Fimmel Arkadiusz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
400
SUM:
400.00
Gertig Anna JUKS Mieczewo
150
SUM:
150.00
Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club
200
400
SUM:
600.00
Gut Magdalena KJ Zbrosławice
200
SUM:
200.00
Guzińska Izabella KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
50
SUM:
50.00
Janku Julia KJ Ranczo Kolata
500
SUM:
500.00
Jaremko Marcin St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
50
SUM:
50.00
Karlsson Julia Sopocki KJ
100
SUM:
100.00
Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team
100
SUM:
100.00
Krajewski Rafał St. Kraju Jumping Team
50
SUM:
50.00
Kuśnierczak Jacek JUKS Mieczewo
50
300
SUM:
350.00
Ludwiczak Hubert KJ Sokół Damaslawek
100
SUM:
100.00
Matoszko Klaudia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
100
SUM:
100.00
Mizgier Agata LKJ Abaria Iwno
200
SUM:
200.00
Osieka Hanna St. Kraju Jumping Team
200
200
SUM:
400.00
Pawlak Nicole KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
50
SUM:
50.00
Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
600
600
SUM:
1200.00
Piksa Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
300
50
800
SUM:
1150.00
Śliwińska Zuzanna JKS Fer Więckowice
250
350
SUM:
600.00
Stachowiak Ewa bpk
100
SUM:
100.00
Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
600
700
300
250
100
100
50
SUM:
2100.00
Stawicka Marianna KJ Kapada Wiry
150
250
SUM:
400.00
Strzyż Marek JKS Moskit Kalisz
50
SUM:
50.00
Wasilewski Łukasz KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
200
1000
350
800
100
300
150
50
600
300
SUM:
3850.00
Wesoły Marcin St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
1500
50
SUM:
1550.00
Wysocka Aneta KJ Wechta Rosnówko
100
SUM:
100.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abaimov Artem
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-08-31
30
Adamus Bartosz
KS Verso La Natura
2019-08-31
11
2019-09-01
2019-08-31
6
100
2019-09-01
9
Andruchów Sławomir
KJ Profil Piła
2019-08-31
1
2019-09-01
15
2019-08-31
41
2019-09-01
26
INTI L (88)
2019-08-31
78
2019-09-01
52
2019-08-31
50
2019-09-01
2019-08-31
21
2019-09-01
23
Bembenik Olimpia
JKS Przybyszewo
QUAISON (190)
2019-08-31
54
2019-09-01
58
Bernacińska Iga
SJ Turzyn
HASAN (268)
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
49
2019-09-01
21
Bętkowski Marcin
JKS Fer Więckowice
2019-08-31
56
2019-08-31
86
2019-09-01
51
KALISTO P (165)
2019-09-01
15
2019-09-01
1
Bocheńska Paulina
WTK Hermanów
JUBILATKA (323)
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
1
Borowiak Wiktoria
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2019-08-31
35
2019-08-31
11
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
38
2019-09-01
Borowska Amelia
KJ Pony Poznań
CLASSIC (235)
2019-08-31
49
2019-08-31
45
2019-09-01
60
2019-09-01
47
Bronnenberg Jeroen
Budzyński KS Kłos
CAREA (201)
2019-08-31
7
2019-08-31
17
2019-09-01
15
2019-09-01
73
Bronnenberg Marta
Budzyński KS Kłos
AKT (200)
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
24
2019-09-01
2019-09-01
53
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2019-08-31
59
2019-09-01
3
500
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
1
800
2019-08-31
1
500
2019-08-31
58
2019-09-01
8
50
2019-09-01
2019-08-31
9
2019-09-01
13
HEROS (96)
2019-08-31
30
2019-09-01
2019-08-31
2
500
2019-08-31
64
2019-09-01
7
50
2019-08-31
31
2019-09-01
1
2000
Cajske Klementyna
Budzyński KS Kłos
KLARA-W (202)
2019-08-31
48
2019-08-31
35
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
63
HASIRO (203)
2019-08-31
35
2019-08-31
42
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
19
Celmerowska Alina
KJ Michałówka
DIANTUS S (314)
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
1
Cepa Anna
St. Rodan Club
2019-08-31
55
2019-08-31
27
2019-09-01
69
2019-09-01
49
Cholerzyńska Beata
St. Rodan Club
RODERYK (245)
2019-08-31
48
2019-09-01
9
2019-09-01
Czajkowska Katarzyna
Posadowskie TJ
HOKO LADY (291)
2019-08-31
23
2019-08-31
90
Czaprański Bartosz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-08-31
18
2019-08-31
1
Czernik Natalia
KS Verso La Natura
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
1
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
1
U2 (276)
2019-08-31
38
2019-09-01
57
MACKAY (277)
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
35
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
1
2019-08-31
14
2019-09-01
9
CASAMBA (279)
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
1
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
35
Dąbrowski Bogusz
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
NERGAL (300)
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
26
FRODO L (303)
2019-09-01
79
2019-09-01
47
Dąbrowski Mieszko
MUKJ Kosówka
MAYON L (20)
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
42
Dąbrowski Mieszko
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
VENTUS (64)
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
1
Dahlke Wojciech
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-09-01
22
LANDARCO (326)
2019-09-01
13
2019-09-01
25
2019-09-01
22
Dezor Inga
JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
CELINA (299)
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
1
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
13
Dreger Magdalena
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
ORLANDO B (158)
2019-08-31
35
2019-08-31
26
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
33
SELENA (229)
2019-08-31
35
2019-08-31
44
2019-09-01
26
Dur Aleksander
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
TINA (227)
2019-08-31
2019-08-31
1
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
1
KARINO (228)
2019-08-31
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
34
2019-09-01
22
Fimmel Arkadiusz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
BENEFIS (192)
2019-08-31
3
400
2019-09-01
17
COBREY F (193)
2019-08-31
42
2019-09-01
61
Frąckowiak Wiktoria
JKS Fer Więckowice
2019-08-31
87
2019-09-01
67
Fragstein-Niemsdorff Piotr
St. Podkowa w Moryniu
CASIUS (309)
2019-08-31
30
2019-08-31
30
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
35
CAISAR SM (329)
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
18
2019-09-01
1
CELTIC (330)
2019-08-31
18
2019-08-31
1
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
1
KREMONA (331)
2019-08-31
18
2019-08-31
13
2019-09-01
30
Frankiewicz Paulina
KJ Dilmar
IRYDION (234)
2019-08-31
1
2019-08-31
1
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
24
Frąszczak Zofia
JKS Moskit Kalisz
CUBAL (205)
2019-08-31
35
2019-08-31
35
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
53
Garbacz Natalia
St. KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
EXPERT (142)
2019-08-31
82
2019-08-31
79
2019-09-01
30
2019-09-01
60
EMIRAT (143)
2019-08-31
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
29
2019-09-01
28
Gebler Aleksandra
KJ Sokół Damasławek
ORENA (263)
2019-08-31
27
2019-08-31
69
2019-09-01
20
2019-09-01
59
BOLTER (264)
2019-08-31
32
2019-08-31
71
2019-09-01
Gendera Bartosz
St. Grupy Nickel Na Rzecz Sportu i Rekreacji
2019-08-31
38
2019-08-31
1
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
1
Gertig Anna
JUKS Mieczewo
2019-08-31
35
2019-08-31
8
2019-09-01
4
150
2019-08-31
49
2019-08-31
1
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
35
Graczyk Natalia
WTK Hermanów
TALMET (324)
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
53
Gramza Leszek
St. Rodan Club
2019-08-31
41
2019-09-01
16
JACKPOT A (247)
2019-08-31
14
2019-08-31
2019-09-01
18
2019-09-01
BATUMI L (248)
2019-08-31
43
2019-08-31
39
2019-09-01
5
200
2019-09-01
34
VULKANA 6 (250)
2019-08-31
77
2019-08-31
12
2019-09-01
3
400
2019-09-01
56
Grzesik Maria
St. Rodan Club
TOSCA L (257)
2019-08-31
79
2019-09-01
39
2019-09-01
Gut Magdalena
KJ Zbrosławice
CALIA M (269)
2019-08-31
20
2019-09-01
46
ARENA (296)
2019-08-31
23
2019-09-01
7
200
Guzińska Izabella
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ZANDRA (274)
2019-08-31
83
2019-09-01
8
50
2019-09-01
Hemmerling Julia
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-08-31
60
2019-08-31
74
Hendrys Maja
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
CANASTER (144)
2019-08-31
10
2019-09-01
42
NIRVARO (145)
2019-08-31
35
2019-09-01
18
Hodura Zuzanna
JUKS Mieczewo
GASTON 2 (206)
2019-08-31
18
2019-08-31
59
2019-09-01
1
2019-09-01
1
Idkowiak Nikola
KS Idmar Krajkowo
ALHAMBRA (140)
2019-08-31
86