Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Abaimov Artem KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O041142
10147338
2. Andruchów Sławomir KJ Profil Piła
S
O007000
3. Baehr Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2002 (J.)
O026050
4. Bąk Sebastian St. R&S STABLES
S
O003232
5. Barański Mikołaj TKJ Garbówek
2003 (J.)
O025801
6. Bawłowicz Katarzyna KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O001993
7. Bembenik Olimpia JKS Przybyszewo
1998 (MJ.)
O012805
8. Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O001809
9. Białas Anna KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
S
O004792
10. Biedka Gabriela bkp
S
O003173
11. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O003220
12. Charadnik Vitalii KJ Szumlakowscy-Cysterny Brzeg
S
O043396
13. Ciszek-Lewicka Małgorzata KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O001462
14. Ćwik Magdalena Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O011243
15. Czaprański Bartosz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O006993
16. Dąbkowska Aleksandra KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
S
O002996
17. Dąbrowski Mieszko LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
O001204
18. Dahlke Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O012845
19. Dahlke Wojciech KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002846
20. Feliksiewicz Iwona Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
O001698
21. Fragstein-Niemsdorff Piotr St. Podkowa w Moryniu
S
O002202
22. Gauza Bartosz KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O006704
23. Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001125
24. Gogołek Tomasz St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O013202
25. Grzegorzewski Adam KJ Okoły
1998 (MJ.)
O011420
26. Grzelczyk Kamil KJ Agri
S
O009181
27. Jasiński Tomasz KSJ Zagozd
S
O007294
28. Jóskowiak Michał St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
1998 (MJ.)
O020561
29. Kaczmarek Katarzyna St. KJ Leśna Podkowa
2000 (MJ.)
O049228
30. Karcz Agnieszka KJ Janów Podlaski
1999 (MJ.)
O019434
31. Kazlou Siarhei Fundacja Na Rzecz Sportu Jeździeckiego - Indeco Szarek
S
O041330
10141245
32. Kaźmierczak Adam LKJ Ochaby
S
O002544
33. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel
S
O001315
34. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
35. Kopko Justyna JKS Olsza
S
O003096
36. Korbalewska Kaja KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
1999 (MJ.)
O008637
37. Kownacki Mikołaj Karkonoski KJ
S
O023859
38. Kozioł Klara Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2005 (JM.)
O032416
39. Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002442
40. Krajewski Rafał St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002980
41. Kramer Borys KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002930
42. Kubiak Grzegorz KJ SO Łąck
S
O000283
43. Kubiak Michał Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O002631
44. Kurpiński Daniel KJ Dako-Galant Skibno
S
O001088
45. Laskowski Filip LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O007105
46. Lewicki Filip KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2001 (J.)
O021958
47. Lewicki Marek KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O000351
48. Libera Aleksander KJ Sokół Damasławek
1998 (MJ.)
O021513
49. Maćkowiak Marcin KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1999 (MJ.)
O030897
50. Malepszy Matylda KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (J.)
O036917
51. Matławski Piotr St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O004153
52. Mazur Krzysztof St. KJ Legia Kozielska
S
O001512
53. Milczarek Nina KJ Infernal Team
2000 (MJ.)
O026267
54. Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O007198
55. Mordaka Patryk KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
2000 (MJ.)
O019196
56. Morsztyn Piotr KJ Kietlów
S
O000431
57. Murdzia Seweryn bpk
S
O006295
58. Murdzia Seweryn bpk
O006295
59. Nicpoń Adam JKS Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
S
O001086
60. Nowacki Michał KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
S
O006357
61. Nowak Wiesław LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O007356
10095511
62. Osieka Hanna St. Kraju Jumping Team
1998 (MJ.)
O015246
10125704
63. Ostrowska Adrianna St. J Napoleńska Zagroda
S
O009229
64. Osuch Aleksandra KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (JM.)
O032571
65. Pakuła Marcin bpk
S
O003978
66. Pinocy Magdalena JKS Desant Mikołów
S
O006459
67. Piwońska Anna KJ Profil Piła
S
O006371
68. Plewa Tomasz KJ Leśna Wola
S
O013203
69. Podgórna Angeliki KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O001664
70. Podgórny Jakub KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O002620
71. Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O003514
72. Pomiankowska Joanna KS Jumping Team Wiercany
S
O003873
73. Prasek Krzysztof St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
S
O001059
74. Prasek Magdalena St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
S
O000912
75. Rakoczy Dawid Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O000934
76. Rakoczy Dawid Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O000934
77. Ratajczak Robert JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O002297
78. Rogowski Waldemar JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O000542
79. Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
1998 (MJ.)
O021427
80. Rudzka Paulina KS Stangret Kielce
2000 (MJ.)
O026694
81. Rutkowska Katarzyna SJ Baborówko
S
O011146
82. Shalohin Andrei FKJ Zbyszko Więczyń Dolny
S
O021942
10055652
83. Siarkiewicz Klaudia S. Warszawski KJ
S
O002862
84. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
10009140
85. Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001439
86. Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
1998 (MJ.)
O020154
87. Stopa Maciej KJ Impuls
S
O000886
88. Stryjkowska Agata KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
S
O004152
10084777
89. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003977
10093877
90. Tomaszewski Beniamin KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
S
O003806
91. Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O002068
92. Tybulczuk Tamara Łódzki KJ
2004 (JM.)
O032672
10152240
93. Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003577
94. Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003576
95. Uchwat Katarzyna JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
S
O003889
96. Uchwat Robert JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
S
O001009
97. Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
S
O001137
98. Wasilewski Łukasz KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
S
O003765
99. Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O004761
100. Weremczuk Szymon WKJ Lublin
2000 (MJ.)
O024273
101. Wójcik Krzysztof KJ Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
S
O000706
102. Wysocka Aneta KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O005724
103. Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O000712
104. Żurowski Jan LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O025545
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

146

ABIGAIL ASANTE WLKP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/165 F: Boliwar / Landor
M: Astoria -R /
O: Aleksandra Antzoulatos
B: Aleksandra Antzoulatos
K028209 616007520060415
2.

196

ADJANI VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Aktion Pur Z / Ars Vivendi
M: Burberry Du Chateau Hollogne / Canturo
O: Spronken BVBA
B: Spronken BVBA
K026836 056015Z55764414
3.

150

ALO-VARO P SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada/168 F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Aloverien P / Avero
O: Hubert Polowczyk
B: Witold Polowczyk
K022434 616009610012212
4.

67

ANDORA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Ambrozja / Gilette
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: K. Kluzowski
K021855 616009590011412
5.

99

ANGELO SP POL 2014 Wałach izabelowata/190 F: Vittorio / Calippo
M: Andaluzja / Ultimo
O: -
B: -
K026106 616009510135414
6.

271

ARMONIA OF HERITAGE Z ZANG POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Armitage /
M: Narcotique Rouge /
O: Martina Romagnoli
B: Martina Romagnoli
brak -
7.

202

ARTEMIA WLKP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/168 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Artemis / Tjungske
O: Monika Górka
B: SK Racot
K028252 616007610112515
8.

140

ASKARIA Niem. Sportowa GER 2012 Klacz siwa/- F: Askari / Acord II
M: Kandice / Kolibri
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Kai Uwe Fricke
K024533 DE456370055112
9.

230

ASTI SPUMANTE L HAN GER 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: Asti Spumante / Argentinus
M: Calypso`s Girl / Calypso II
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K026959 DE431312305615
10.

221

AVOCADO L WESTF GER 2006 Wałach gniada/- F: Co - Pilot / Contender
M: Anneliese / Avocado
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: -
K010762 DE441410885406
11.

318

BADOLAN OLD GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Balou Du Ruet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Annette / Widolan (Willi)
O: Paul Schockemohle
B: Paul Schockemohle
K024195 DE418184046711
12.

264

BAIKA COT CHAT SF FRA 2011 Klacz gniada/175 F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Nacre De Presle / Damiro B
O: Nikolaas Nouwen
B: Cot Chat
K020710 25000111532839E
13.

297

BALOU BOMBANCE SP POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet du Rouet
M: Benza / Silver
O: Patrycja Biernacka
B: Patrycja Biernacka
K027072 616009590119414
14.

192

BARAQUE HOL GER 2013 Ogier gniada/169 F: Baracuda / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Valetta II / Ephebe For Ever
O: Dr. Andreas Kosicki / Wioletta Kosicka
B: Dr. Anderas Kosicki
K024829 DE421000612113
15.

179

BARBÓRKA WLKP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/- F: Maaik / Equador
M: Bagazja / Gin Tonic Star
O: Anna Kownacka Lektorka
B: SK Pępowo
K026651 616007610062414
16.

208

BARCELONA MEKL GER 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Koblenz - W Van,t Merelshest / Nabab De Reve
M: Bowinnie Z / Balougran
O: Katarzyna Skrzyczyńska
B: -
K024874 DE427270198814
17.

100

BEAUTY GIRL Z BEL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Big Star JR K Z / Big Star
M: Cover Girl Z / Caretano Z
O: -
B: -
K027029 056015Z55822813
18.

121

BIG BEN Niemiecki Koń Sportowy GER 2014 Ogier gniada F: Big Star JR / Big Star
M: Lilie III B / Coriano
O: Derby Sp. z o. o.
B:
K024151 DE481810006414
19.

182

BIG MAL EH Z BWP BEL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bisquet Balou VD Mispelaere / Balou Du Rouet
M: Kantara Di Magico / Emerald Van't Ruytershof
O: EH
B: Axel Verloy
K024576 056015Z55768413
20.

187

BIQUEEN HOL GER 2009 Klacz siwa/167 F: Quirado / Quidam De Revel
M: Pretty Woman / Limbus
O: Łukasz Kamiński
B:
K024276 DE421000119209
21.

144

BOLGHERI ZK SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa/- F: Nice Boy / Lancer II
M: Bryza / Palant
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Zbigniew Kruk
K023105 616009590014513
22.

228

BUENO L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Cassone / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cimara / Chacco - Blue
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022793 DE441411195313
23.

171

C UTRECHT SP POL 06-06-2015 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Elvaro /
M: C Utopia / Wizzerd WV
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K026915 616009510294015
24.

197

CALINKA Magyar Sportfelver HUN 2014 Klacz siwa/169 F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Agropoint Amor / Alcatraz
O: Jan Zybała
B: -
K025528 HUNKMF144500320
25.

90

CALLIHALL HOL GER 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada/1 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Malve I / Heraldik
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: -
K020608 DE421000130512
26.

47

CALVANO HOL GER 2014 Ogier gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Silvana / Silvano
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o. o.
B:
K024623 DE421000077214
27.

270

CAMELOT II DSP POL 2014 Wałach siwa/170 F: Calidrio / Calido
M: Blanka / Carlos DZ
O: Jakub Podgórny
B: SK Bielin
K026822 DE456560007614
28.

266

CANTUCCINI HOL GER 2014 Wałach gniada/- F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Viola XI / Calato
O: Ewa Rudzka
B: -
K026627 DE421000063414
29.

294

CAPTAIN KRYM Brandenburg-Anhalt POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Captain Olimpic /
M: Kryza / Colman
O: Tomasz Jasiński
B: SK Bielin
K025517 DE456570206313
30.

155

CARDORO 4 HOL GER 2014 Wałach gniada/167 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Tamara V / Clearway
O: Borys Kramer i Katarzyna Szuń
B: -
K027567 DE421000058414
31.

180

CARIBOU HOL GER 2012 Wałach siwa F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Zofia I / Contender
O: Joanna Rosicka-Tyszko
B:
K024574 DE421000206612
32.

168

CARISSIMA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/162 F: Arezzo VDL /
M: C Foegandra / Carambole
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K026924 616009510134714
33.

203

CASCADELLO K HAN GER 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Leona / Leonce
O: -
B: -
K028306 DE431310651815
34.

184

CASCADEUCE HOL POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Zora XII / Corrado I
O: Kajetan Wałecki
B: Reimer Detlef
K025961 DE421000147614
35.

62

CASINO ROYALE EQUINEX Z Z BEL 2015 Ogier gniada/172 F: Cor De La Bryere / Rantzau XX
M: Corenda / Carano
O: Artem Abaimov
B: Kevin Reydams Equinex
K027539 056015Z55641315
36.

295

CASIUS HOL POL 2015 Ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Caleo /
M: Viola / Cassini II
O: SK Bielin
B: SK Belin
K027134 456560485615
37.

178

CASKANO HOL POL 2015 Wałach siwa/172 F: Casalito /
M: Veltin / Askano
O: Karolina Mazurek
B: SK Bielin
K028057 DE421000528815
38.

160

CASPELLO HOL POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Parole I / Painter's Row
O: Krzysztof Zieliński
B: Krzysztof Zieliński
K025346 DE421000400314
39.

193

CASQUITE HOL GER 2013 Ogier siwa/167 F: Casalito / Casall
M: Uganda A / Quite Capitol
O: Dr. Andreas Kosicki i Wioletta Kosicka
B: Dr. Anderas Kosicki
K025414 DE421000601613
40.

235

CASSINA 20 OLD GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Casino Berlin /
M: Furstin Quinta O / Quintender
O: Michał Krzemień
B:
K024897 DE418180206612
41.

1

CASSIOPEIA HOL GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Novell I / Corrado I
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B:
K022545 DE421000176213
42.

198

CASSIOPEIA VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Comilfo Plus Z / Comme Il Faut
M: Etoile / Darco
O: Spronken BVBA
B: Spronken BVBA
K026834 056015Z55764014
43.

188

CASTIGO DE AMOR HOL POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: S-Con Line / Con Air
O: Karolina Dulęba
B:
K023882 421000071313
44.

242

CASUS HOL GER 2015 Ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Colman /
M: Ostia IV / Contender
O: Sumczyński Przemysław
B: Reimer Hennings
K027159 DE421000099715
45.

263

CASUS BELLI Niem. Sport. GER 2011 Wałach gniada/164 F: Casdorff / Casall
M: L-Carisma / Cola
O: Jarosław Brzuzko
B:
K019423 DE455878144611
46.

96

CELESTE WESTF POL 2015 Klacz siwa/166 F: Cottonclub / Cantus
M: Cupola / Castillo
O: Kaja Korbalewska
B: Damian Ostręga
K027492 DE441411214015
47.

310

CELINE WESTF GER 2014 Klacz siwa/- F: Cordess / Clinton
M: Cleine Queena / Cristallo I
O: Dariusz Miśkiewicz
B: Agnieszka Michalak
K026977 DE441411424014
48.

148

CELLDORADO PB DSH GER 2014 Wałach siwa/166 F: Cellestial / Cantus
M: Estelle Du Barbour / Diarado
O: Hubert Polowczyk
B: -
K025803 DE455878446014
49.

87

CELTIA II SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Carranda / Grandeur
O: Damian Wechta
B: Damian Wechta
K011509 POL009610167707 104PA74
50.

101

CHAMPION CHACCO BLUE HAN GER 2009 Klacz gniada/- F: Nando Super / Nando
M: Wonder Mickey / Wanderbursch II
O: -
B: -
K017936 DE431316869509
51.

52

CHANCE 33 HANN GER 2013 Klacz siwa/174 F: Cascadello / Casall
M: Abbigale / Calido
O: Adam Nicpoń
B: Reitsportanlage Weissenfelde
K028080 DE431319800313
52.

122

CHARLIE 254 HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Arosa / Corrado I
O: Gabriel Waszkiewicz
B:
K024472 DE421000102512
53.

89

CHEPETTANO HOL GER 2012 Ogier siwa/1 F: Chepetto / Cento
M: Merry Sue / Calido I
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o. o.
B: -
K020603 DE421000206012
54.

258

CHIANTOS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Chianta / Calipso II
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Staniek Diter
K020116 616009540097410
55.

63

CICERO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Ciantha D / Harley VDL
O: Krzysztof Mazur
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K020622 616009510343012
56.

164

CLAUDIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Action-Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Clarina SR / Clarimo
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K022586 616009510253312
57.

48

CLEAR ONE SP POL 2015 Ogier gniada/168 F: Number One / Numero Uno
M: Clear Caretina / Caretino
O: Wechta Iwestycje Sp. z o. o.
B: Wechta Iwestycje Sp. z o. o.
K026799 A0002257S
58.

267

CLOUD HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Raja II / Lancer II
O: Angeliki Podgórna
B:
K023407 DE421000027212
59.

227

COHIBA L SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Chelsea L / Albaran
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K025113 616009610020414
60.

131

COLANDER AK HOL GER 2014 Ogier siwa F: Colman / Carthago
M: Ostia IV / Contender
O: Przemysław Rozynek
B: Dirk Hannsen
K024845 DE421000016914
61.

175

COLDWATER SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/- F: Erotyka / Palegro
M: C Dalandro-Retto / Colandro
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K026103 616009510134814
62.

40

COLETTE 101 HOL GER 2003 Klacz siwa/170 F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Madame III / Acobat I
O: Izabela Libera
B:
K013340 DE421000403503
63.

181

COLINERO OLD POL 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada/180 F: Cola / Contender
M: Elvita / Escudo I
O: Marzena Falarz
B: -
K021311 DE433330855812
64.

173

COLOMBINA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Action Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: C Dalandro-Retto / Colandro
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K022587 616009510342712
65.

56

COMTESS OS GER 2013 Klacz gniada F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Sangria / Sandro Boy
O: Lachert Architekci od Pokoleń
B: Ulrich Henschke
K024215 DE418180535413
66.

80

CONRALDIK IV HOL GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Nerina IV / Heraldik
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Thies Piening
K016793 DE421000248909
67.

49

CONSILLA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Consula / Ulco
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o. o.
B: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o. o.
K024628 616009610189014
68.

109

CONVERTUS HOL POL 2014 Ogier kasztanowata/181 F: Colman / Carthago
M: Vinja III / Caretino
O: Rafał Kiernikowski
B: -
K027150 DE421000042514
69.

76

CORD-M SP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/166 F: Correro / Claudio
M: Clarissa-P / Che Guevara L
O: Joanna Malepszy
B: -
K027957 616009690066715
70.

163

CORDOBA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/- F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Contessa / Corino Z
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K021486 616009510342212
71.

313

CORELIA BLUE HAN POL 2013 Klacz gniada/171 F: Chacco Blue / Chambertin
M: Granrina Gatta / Graf Grannus
O: Anna Piwońska
B: Anna Piwońska
K024347 DE431319617113
72.

123

CORIANDER VAN'T LOZERHOF Z ZANG BEL 2015 Wałach gniada/172 F: Corydon Van T&L / Cornado I
M: Gracieuse VD Thijshoeve / Wandor Van De Mispelaere
O: Sebastian Bąk
B: LOZERHOF BVBA
K027788 056015Z55748015
73.

269

CORLEO DSP POL 2015 Ogier gniada/167 F: Caleo /
M: Kolonia / Limasol
O: Jakub Podgórny
B: SK Bielin
K027451 456560395115
74.

71

CORNET`S SUNSHINE WESTF GER 2013 Wałach siwa F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Puppi Wilma / Weinberg
O: Monika Chrzanowski
B: Fabian Scholz
K022732 DE441411086513
75.

132

COURAGE 140 HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Turandot / Claudio's Son
O: Przemysław Rozynek
B: Raimer Hennings
K024846 DE421000116911
76.

112

CROWN DU BUISSON Z ZANG BEL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Calato Z / Capitol I
M: Makanba/ Darco
O: Waldemar Osuch
B: Haras du Buisson Sarl
K024782 056015Z55743312
77.

85

CUBA LIBRE SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Trefl / Cabrol
M: Czata / Life and Liberty
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: Maciej Nazarewicz
K025505 616009660848413
78.

53

CYCERA OLD GER 2013 Klacz gniada/175 F: Cador / Catoki
M: Laviva / Quality
O: KJ Barłomino
B: Horst Schlusselburg
K023449 DE4181800248713
79.

204

CYTRYNA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/167 F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Cytra / Turbut Quirinus
O: SK Racot
B: SK Racot
K028009 616009610111715
80.

70

DAISY AES GER 2014 Klacz gniada/167 F: Glaskow-W Van T Merelsnest /
M: Dominga /
O: Marek Lewicki
B: G.W. Winkel
K027244 826002140873209
81.

102

DANTE SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Orlando / Heartbreaker
M: Dida / First des Terms
O:
B:
K022318 616009590085211
82.

125

Dare de Lux SP 2013 ogier kasztanowata F: Hermes de Lux / Hermes D'Authi
M: Darola / Cabrol
O: Piotr Okoń
B: Piotr Okoń
83.

154

DARGOS HOL GER 2015 Ogier kara/172 F: Darcodello / Darco
M: Shakira 33 / Singulord Jot
O: R. Hennings
B: -
K028340 brak
84.

120

DARK'ANN HOL GER 2015 Ogier skarogniada/170 F: Darcodello / Darco
M: Day Off / Casall
O: Anna Słodkiewicz
B:
K026738 DE421000174715
85.

75

DAVINCI SP POL 2015 Ogier siwa/169 F: Correro / Claudio
M: Devion / Cantanis
O: Paweł Jarosz
B: Mariusz Sawinda
K027880 616009640039615
86.

210

DIARADO'S DREAM OS GER 2013 Ogier gniada/170 F: Diarado's Boy / Diarado
M: Stakkara / Stakkatol
O: Marzena Falarz
B:
K023500 DE418185040313
87.

232

DIASSINI HOL POL 2009 Wałach siwa/- F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: U-Cascada / Cassini I
O: Michał Szadkowski
B: -
K016085 DE421000582109
88.

134

DONNA NEVA S SP POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: MJT Nevados S / Calvados Z
M: Donwelta S / Weltstein
O: Eliza Karpus
B: Stanisław Szurik
K027377 616009520037315
89.

306

DRUMILLER TRUE BLUE ISH IRL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Plot Blue / Mr. Blue
M: Armagh / Cavalier Royale
O:
B:
K026111 372414005774223
90.

190

DUCATI OLD GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Loreley / Lapis Lazuli
O: Salih Barlas
B:
K017712 DE418180634810
91.

167

DŻENTELMEN SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/168 F: Elvaro /
M: ETB Dżinger / Grand Presidium
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K026914 616009510236815
92.

61

ECLIPSE DE CAVILLY SF FRA 2014 Klacz gniada/170 F: Arlem Andalou / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Uriane De Cavilly /
O: Justyna Kopko
B: Louis Clerot
brak 250001 14548818R
93.

298

EDITT-P SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa/170 F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Etna / Landos
O: Paulina Januszewska
B: Witold Polowczyk
K025204 616009610036413
94.

124

EL CAPONE KWPN POL 2009 Ogier gniada F: Heartbreaker / Nimmerdor
M: Wnning Girl / Indorado
O: Sebastian Bąk, Tina Mc Dermott
B: Tina Mc Dermott
K023908 528003200912983 105GB16
95.

95

ELEKTRA O SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/170 F: Numerus / Numero Uno
M: Enigma / Vandamme
O: Patrycja Obst
B: Daniel Kurpiński
K027896 616007610017615
96.

290

ENDLESS LOVE KWPN NED 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Warrant / Numero Uno
M: Ajelsinaa / Burggraaf
O: Adrianna Ostrowska
B:
K018683 528003200905392 104TO53
97.

199

ESCUELA SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Escoveta / Dounba
O: Przemysław Sawicki
B: Sk Janów Podlaski
K026309 616009580271714
98.

305

ETOILE HAN GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Escudo II / Espri
M: Grandessa / Graf Top
O:
B:
K014422 DE431314606007
99.

241

EULVE KWPN NED 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Ulive / Karandasj
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
K023126 528003200914366
100.

161

F-CLARISSA HOL GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Zabou I / Cassini II
O: Krzysztof Zieliński
B: -
K025344 DE421000031713
101.

113

FINISH SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Falanga / Fanimo
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Kazimierz Mordaka
K024999 616009591022814
102.

207

FIRST PLEASURE 5 HAN GER 2012 Wałach gniada/170 F: Firth O Lorne / For Pleasure
M: Louna / Landilot
O: Jan Zybała
B: Claudia Scgrecker
K024604 DE431316892112
103.

255

FLAMENCO SONG HOL POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Hickstead / Hamlet
M: U-Cascada / Cassini I
O: Michał Szadkowski
B: Michał Szadkowski
K025658 DE421000600913
104.

278

FLORYDA SP POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Zinedine / Guidam
M: Febrina / Casmir Z
O: Michał Kubiak
B: Michał Kubiak
K028196 616009670080914
105.

238

FOREST SP POL 2010 Wałach F: Qulester
M: Turbud Fabel
O: Salih Barlas
B: Paweł Krzywański
K020025
106.

114

FUKS SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Pauillac De Meia Lua / Jalisco B
M: Finlandia / Imequyl
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Kazimierz Mordaka
K022752 616009591054713
107.

286

FUNISCH VAN HET SCHELDEHOF BWP BEL 2011 Klacz gniada/170 F: Clinton /
M: Wizaro Van De Donkhoeve /
O: -
B: -
brak -
108.

277

GALAKTYKA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: Gala / Palegro
O: Michał Kubiak
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K013984 616009510414309 104HO89
109.

293

GIRL RV KWPN NED 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: Quality Time / Quantum
O: Anna Cebulak
B: Stoeterij Renken
K021259 528003201105142
110.

79

GOLDDIGGER GR KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada/167 F: Tinka's Boy / Zuidpool
M: Zandgirl G / A Hold Up Premier
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B:
K020944 528003201105112
111.

98

HANKEE DOODLE KWPN POL 2012 Wałach gniada/166 F: Quasimodo Van De Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: K-Allegra I / Ahorn Z
O: Sebastian Kancelista
B: -
K021799 528003201200069
112.

103

HANKY PANKY ST GHYVAN KWPN POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quidam De Revel /
M: W-Chili-Pepper / Cassini I
O: Sylwia Grzegorzewska
B:
K021053 528003201207341
113.

104

HAPPY LINA KWPN POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Lexicon / Voltaire
M: Roberlina / Hemmingway
O:
B:
K023155 528003201205792
114.

81

HATOKI SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Hiszpanka / Contendus
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Stefan Rakoczy
K017873 616009610072909
115.

105

HEARTCOR F KWPN POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cornville F / Heartbreaker
O:
B:
K021144 528003201200970 105PH39
116.

276

HERAS VAN'T VERAHOF BWP BEL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Carabas vd Wateringhoeve / Toulon
M: Southern Queen / South Gale
O: Gerd Poels
B: P. Van Damme de Smet
K020084 BELW261350BWP
117.

279

HIGH BOOTS D'IVE Z Z BEL 2015 Ogier kasztanowata/163 F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Delilah d'Ive Z / Darco
O: Grzegorz Kubiak
B: Stable d'Ive
K028197 056015Z55762715
118.

115

HIGHCLASS CAVALLO H KWPN NED 2012 Ogier siwa/- F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: Lena / Wellington
O: Klaudia Siarkiewicz
B: H. Peereboom
K021145 528003201203437
119.

262

HIMALAYA OF THE HUTS KWPN NED 2012 Klacz gniada/168 F: Balou Du Rouet Z / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Legata / Damiro
O: Nikolaas Nouwen
B: -
K023069 528003201204117
120.

78

HOLLISTER KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada/172 F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Ciranka H / Lord Z /Lux Z
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B: -
K020946 528003201200365
121.

243

I-MARK W KWPN NED 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada/- F: Montender / Contender
M: Curella / Favoritas
O: Mieszko Wędrowski
B: Jan Greve
K022673 Curella / Favoritas
122.

250

ICOON VDL KWPN NLD 2013 Wałach gniada F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du rouet
M: B Dame VDL / Cardento
O: VDL
B: VDL
K025271 528003201302506
123.

240

IELVE KWPN POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quidaro / Quidam De Revel
M: Eulve / Carambole / Cassini I
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
K024945 528003201308014
124.

141

ILLOUCHIN NH KWPN NED 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Zapatero VDL / Chin Chin
M: Tereedom VDL / Baloubet
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: J. Scott
K023832 528003201309487
125.

275

IMAGO KWPN NED 2013 Wałach siwa/176 F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: Blenchi-A / Emilion
O: Robert Uchwat
B: Angenent De Bruijn
K025297 528003201300191
126.

84

INDIGO R.T KWPN NED 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Uzette / Heartbreaker
O: Agata Studencka-Wójcik
B: HBC Stal BV
K027292 528003201304556
127.

24

INDIVAR KWPN NED 2013 Wałach siwa F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Catelane / Cardento
O: Bartosz Szymborski i Piotr Gadomski
B:
K026386 528003201207815
128.

147

INTELIGO WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Corlensky / Cornet Obolensky
M: Ines / Voltaire
O: Joanna Różewska
B: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski
K016877 616007610092610
129.

321

INTRYGA OLD POL 2009 Klacz siwa/170 F: Iluzjon / Luron
M: Pretty Centa / Cento
O: Donata Kopacz
B: -
K015504 DE441413129809
130.

211

INTURIDO KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada/168 F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: Bailey / Verdi
O: Marzena Falarz
B:
K024010 528003201305488
131.

316

INVORIO KWPN NED 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Lexicon / Voltaire
M: Pescara / Lennard
O: Anna Piwońska
B: B. J. Pier
K023388 528003201303775
132.

142

IOWA KWPN NED 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Zavall VDL / Casall
M: Dersina / Indoctro
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: J. F. Abbring Onneresweg 2 9755 Onnen
K023264 528003201303545
133.

143

ISCO KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada F: Quasimodo vd Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: Nalve / Burgraff
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: H.G Mosman-Rohe
K023263 528003201307642
134.

57

ISLANDER KWPN POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Durango VDL / Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Di-Rosa / Harley VDL
O: Marek Lewicki
B:
K022841 528003201302710
135.

106

ISSEM KWPN POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: Elle / Clinton
O: Sylwia Grzegorzewska
B:
K024674 528003201301430 106BH73
136.

119

ITOULON B KWPN POL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Etoulon VDL / Toulon
M: Omanta / Indoctro
O: Józef Walat
B: A. TH. De Boer
K022735 528003201308082 106AE69
137.

307

JACKPOT B KWPN NED 2014 Ogier kasztanowata/167 F: Flamenco de Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Big Star BZ / Big Star
O: Klaudia Siarkiewicz
B: Boeve V.O.F.
K025133 528003201408881
138.

158

JACTION BREAKER RV KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Action Breaker /
M: D Livia RV /
O: Stoeterij Renken & A.Cebulak
B: Harold Renken
brak -
139.

94

JAMBO KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/167 F: I'm Special de Muze / Emerald Van't Ruytershof
M: Miranne Gii / Irco Mena 763
O: Gabriela Biedka
B: -
K026900 528003201402219
140.

139

JAMBOREE KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada/167 F: Etoulon VDL / Toulon
M: Pheminka / Indoctro
O: Jerzy Pandel, Maciej Stopa
B: VDL STUD
K025376 528003201402318
141.

107

JAMINKA P KWPN POL 2014 Klacz gniada/- F: Canabis Z / Contender
M: Zsa Zsa De Semilly / Diamant De Semilly
O: -
B: -
K026234 528003201402787
142.

110

JAVA KWPN NED 2014 Wałach kara/179 F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Whisperer / Indoctro
O: Dawid Rakoczy
B: -
K027337 528003201402161
143.

77

JF H&H KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Kannam / Voltaire
M: Darmette E / Cantos
O:
B:
K018602 528003201402615
144.

248

JIROCLAVSCO FORTUNA KWPN NED 2014 Wałach siwa/170 F: Zirocco Blue /
M: -
O: VDL
B: VDL
brak -
145.

289

JOLLY JUMPER B KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Starpower / Stakkato
M: Ustasia / Damiro
O: Robert Ratajczak
B: P. M. J. Bergmans
K025617 528003201402754
146.

252

JORNIAN KWPN NED 2014 Wałach siwa/170 F: Zirroco Blue /
M: Canturano/Orame
O: Sławomir Uchwat
B: Fabries Stable
brak -
147.

249

JOURDIAN KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Zapatero /
M: -
O: VDL
B: VDL
brak -
148.

209

JOYRIDE KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Rachel / Heartbreaker
O: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
B: Egbert Scheep
K024881 528210004166095
149.

260

JUBA VAN DE SUYDERSEE KWPN NED 2014 Klacz siwa/173 F: Calvaro Z / Cor De La Bryere
M: Ulrieke / Concorde
O: Anna Pakuła
B:
K026733 528003201406161
150.

291

JUGATTI KWPN POL 2014 Wałach siwa F: Bugatti VDL / Silverstone
M: Bukata / Ukato
O: Michał Nowacki
B:
K026313 528003201408294
151.

287

JUGGLE BARAKA KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/167 F: Etoulon VDL / Toulon
M: Primera / Concorde
O: Lidia Barańska
B: A. H. Vervelde
K027489 528003201406842
152.

251

JULIENAS KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/167 F: Arezzo VDL/
M: Indoctro/ Corland
O: VDL
B: VDL
brak -
153.

282

JULIO ENKEL KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Montender / Contender
M: Ulive / Karandasj
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
K024947 528003201400981
154.

214

JUST RIDING CALIFORNIA BS OS POL 2011 Klacz siwa/170 F: Calido / Cantus
M: Converterka / Converter
O: Sławomir Szlachta
B: Sławomir Szlachta
K022168 DE418181120911
155.

82

KADORA W KWPN NED 2015 Klacz gniada/170 F: Baltic VDL / Quaprice Z
M: Waldora W / Indorado
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: TJ. Van Der Wal
K027166 528003201503067
156.

153

KALISTO P KWPN NED 2015 Wałach gniada/176 F: Kannan /
M: Chin Chin /
O: Gabriela Biedka
B: -
brak -
157.

133

KAMIR RED WINE OLD POL 2015 Ogier skarogniada/173 F: Kannan /
M: W-Diadora /
O: Przemysław Rozynek
B: Red Wine
brak DE418180104215
158.

247

KANDY PROGRESS KWPN POL 2015 Ogier skarogniada/168 F: Zapatero VDL / Chin Chin
M: Zufrieda / Negro
O: Alicja Mielcarek
B: A. H. Noordman
K027772 528003201508971
159.

222

KASPAROV A KWPN NED 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/177 F: Dakar VDL / Cardento
M: Dajottie / Indoctro
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: -
K027528 528003201500966
160.

257

KEATON N KWPN NED 2015 Wałach skarogniada/169 F: Fanlac / Arizona
M: Belle-Cantos / Cantos
O: Maryia Mikhailava
B: Stal Nanning
K026829 528003201507980
161.

300

KENSINGTON KWPN NED 2015 Wałach skarogniada/172 F: Caretino Gold / Caretino
M: UB-40 / Laroche
O: -
B: -
K027885 528003201507199
162.

244

KENTUCKY VDL KWPN NED 2015 Ogier gniada/- F: Crespo / Canturo
M: Sottise De Wemmel / Kashmir Van Sohuttershof
O: Joanna Matyla
B: -
K028360 528003201509809
163.

283

KICKARA TS KWPN GER 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Mylord Carthago /
M: Dickara TS / Mr. Blue
O: Magdalena Ćwik
B: Stall TS
brak -
164.

215

KINGSIZE D. KWPN NED 2015 Klacz siwa/167 F: FabrianocVDL / Casall
M: Zyona M / Emilion
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: -
K027527 528003201502272
165.

72

KIRYMANJARO FORTUNA KWPN NED 2015 Ogier gniada/170 F: Grand Slam VDL /
M: Ejiry Fortuna /
O: Carla Michiel Bianchi
B: P.&A.M. Rinkers- Tjeenk Willink
K027245 528003201508281
166.

41

KODAK MOMENTS A.K. KWPN NED 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Fairy Molga J.N. / Indoctro
O: Anna Piwonska
B: J. Kuipers
K028151 528003201500655
167.

296

KREMONA Niem. Sport. POL 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Laspari / Levisto
M: Krymka / Elliot
O: SK Bielin
B: SK Bielin
K023410 DE3456570196512
168.

229

KUFONIA L KWPN NED 2015 Klacz siwa/162 F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: Ufonia / Contender
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: -
K026962 528003201508259
169.

231

KULSON L KWPN NED 2015 Wałach gniada/168 F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: Vishnoe / Niveau
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: -
K026963 528003201508900
170.

83

LA NOBLESSE VULKAN L SP POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: La Dame Blanche L / Cassiano
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K023757 616009610024713
171.

74

LA PEZI OS POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Lord Pezi Junior / Lord Pezi
M: Luisa / Landor S
O: Józef Walat
B:
K024699 DE418180215613
172.

239

LA STRADA L SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Bischof L / Bachus
M: La Paloma L / Lord Kemm
O: Grażyna Baehr
B:
K015422 POL009580227505 104UP80
173.

219

LA VULKANO L SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: La Marina L / Marino
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K021786 616009610020612
174.

169

LACJUM SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/- F: Vittorio / Calippo
M: La Callas Z / Lawito
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K025942 616009510238514
175.

93

LADY PEZI OLD GER 2013 Klacz gniada/- F: Lord Pezi Junior / Lord Pezi
M: Luisa / Landor S
O: Andrzej Weremczuk
B: -
K023915 DE418180215613
176.

226

LANCELOTTO L SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Lanzarote L / Che Guevara L
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K025026 616009610020214
177.

314

LAVERINO OLD GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: L’Aveu / Lawito
M: Sareca / Sandro Boy
O: Anna Piwońska
B:
K025962 DE418185042513
178.

265

LEROY P BWP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/- F: Zandor Z / Zeus
M: Perle Du Ri D'Asse / Grannus
O: Karolina Osieka
B: Leo Van Den Brande
K027730 056002W00300185
179.

166

LIRYKA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/- F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Liberia / Livello
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K025944 616009510237714
180.

281

LITTLE JOE 1 OLD GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Little Rose / Chacco-Blue
O: Iwona Henzel
B:
K026157 DE418180227212
181.

156

LIVERPOOL Niem. Sport. GER 2014 Wałach siwa/166 F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: Championes M / Champion du Lys
O: Svatava Zaplatilova
B: -
K024880 DE481810052414
182.

50

LIVERPOOL. HOL GER 2014 Ogier kasztanowata/169 F: Leovisto / Levisto Z
M: Batida De Coco / Hermes d'Authieux
O: Wechta Iwestycje Sp. z o. o.
B: -
K024626 DE421000165914
183.

2

LOCARNO WESTF GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Los Angeles / Light On
M: Country Lady / Conceicao
O: Katarzyna Rutkowska
B: Wolfgang Brinkmann
K024173 DE441411229913
184.

315

LORDANZ OLD POL 2010 Wałach gniada/170 F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Gundi / Goodman
O: Ilona Turowska
B: Ilona Turowska
K017810 DE431316959810
185.

237

LYJANEIRO Z ZANG POL 2013 Wałach gniada/. F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: Safari / Aloube Z
O: Gerard Gruca
B: Gerard Gruca
K022939 056015Z55826913
186.

149

M. BLUE'S BOY Z ZANG BEL 2012 Ogier siwa/167 F: Mr. Blue / Couperus
M: Henna / Contact vd Heffinck
O: Katarzyna Bawłowicz
B:
K021044 056015Z55719112
187.

280

MAGNUM VAN DEN BISSCHOP D'15 BWP BEL 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Elvis Ter Putte / Diamant De Semilly
M: Aphrodite D'Arsouilles / Nabab De Reve
O: Antoni Dahlke
B:
K023127 056002W00302472
188.

22

MAYON L SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/169 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Miss Portlandia P / Portland L
O: Matoszko
B: Jakubek
K028171 616009610087015
189.

145

MICENTO SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/- F: Dobel's Cento / Capitol I
M: Mirabel / Darling 2
O: SK Leśna Wola
B: SK Leśna Wola
K018018 616009630240109
190.

261

MIDOS SP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/- F: Calderon / Carolus
M: Madame / Rubin
O: Andrzej Knapczyk
B: -
K027697 616009520101515
191.

162

MORWA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/172 F: Almanzor L /
M: Mazepa / Le Voltaire
O: Wiktoria Narloch
B: SK Rzeczna
K025853 616009600117814
192.

91

MY QUEST SP POL 2012 Ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Conquest Boy / Contendro
M: My Little Problem / Puissance
O: Malgorzata Kwiatkowska
B: Małgorzata Kwiatkowska
K023473 616009590177712
193.

320

MYSTIQUE HOL POL 2012 Wałach gniada/1 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Mona IX / Concerto II
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: Niemcy
K020604 DE421000079312
194.

268

N.JUSTICE OF HERITAGE BWP BEL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Jivaro De Fond Des Flots / Nonstop
M: Pigony Van't Scorre / Feinschnitt I V D Richter
O: Martina Romagnoli
B: Martina Romagnoli
K026302 056002W00306169
195.

69

NIKO SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Chacco-Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Nadia / Alfaro
O: Małgorzata Ciszek-Lewicka
B: SK Nowielice
K025440 616009640004813
196.

152

NIKO. DSP POL 2013 Ogier gniada/181 F: Numero Uno / Achill-Libero H
M: Contiga / Contender
O: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
K025017 DE455879001913
197.

246

NILUS HOL POL 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Numero Uno / Libero
M: Zypresse / Contender
O: Wojciech Matyla
B: Andreas Kosicki
K019292 DE421000406811
198.

183

NIVARD VAN DE CELIEBURG BWP BEL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Emerald Van't Ruytershof / Diamant De Semilly
M: Girondelle de Quiberon / Contendro I
O: EuroHorse
B: Fredrrick Engels
K024575 056002W00304505
199.

285

ODETTE VAN DE HELLE BWP BEL 2014 Klacz skarogniada/167 F: Chellano II / Contender
M: Pascale Van De Helle / Polidiktus VD Helle
O: Eddy Verdbeck
B: -
K027077 056002W00307532
200.

217

ODILON VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF BWP BEL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Carrera VDL / Cardento
M: Eska Van Het Bevrydthof / Action-Breaker
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K025118 056002W00307166
201.

136

OGANO'S BOY Z ZANG POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Ogano Sitte / Darco
M: Damessa / Cajero
O: Anna Malinga
B: Ireneusz Sławek
K021898 056015Z55748312
202.

170

OLIVAR SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: O De Corp / Ol Metta
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K025945 616009510238814
203.

135

OLSTER SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Oaza / Orkisz
O: Anna Dzięgielewska
B: SK Nowielice
K023339 616009640040013
204.

66

OMARA VD WELLINGTON BWP BEL 2014 Klacz gniada/170 F: Jenson Van't Meulenhof / Vagabond De La Pomme
M: Karen Van D'Abdijhoeve / Diabeau
O: So Boguslawice
B: -
K027435 056002W00308022
205.

284

OMENA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/165 F: Salomon / Darco
M: Omonia / Alfaro
O: Ryszard Gardyjas
B: Ryszard Gardyjas
K027844 616009681017315
206.

159

OPIUM II SP POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Osada W / Desant
O: Waldemar Wojtyczka
B: Waldemar Wojtyczka
K027350 616009540077115
207.

224

PENELOPE L SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/162 F: Arpeggio II L / Arpeggio
M: Pia Sanpia / Santos
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K027531 616009610068715
208.

191

PICASSO SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Piawa / Wandervogel II
O: Nina Milczarek
B:
K020801 616009590104512
209.

130

PRIAM WLKP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/178 F: Konkret 2 / Kolibri
M: Plejada / Mistar
O: Wiesław Laskowski
B: Wiesław Laskowski
K027186 616007610083615
210.

292

QUAISON HOL GER 2014 Wałach gniada/175 F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Bea II / Diamant De Semilly
O: Krohn Hans Otto
B: Krohn Hans Otto
K027566 DE421000063214
211.

86

QUANTICO HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada/180 F: Quidado / Quidamderevel
M: Laconda II / Landgraf I
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR
K023157 DE421000103112
212.

206

QUEEN 'S PARK HAN GER 2015 Wałach gniada/170 F: Qualito / Quaid I
M: Lola / Laptop
O: -
B: -
K028308 DE431314002915
213.

213

QUICK STEP HAN POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Quintender / Quinar
M: Carmaniola / Calido
O: Katarzyna Skrzyczyńska
B: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
K023777 DE431319616913
214.

42

QUICKLENSKY WESTF GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quick Fire / Quintero
M: Cornetta / Cornet Obolensky
O: Anna Słodkiewicz
B: Wolfgang Brinkmann
K018681 DE441410603511
215.

319

QUIDAM’S JOKER SP POL 2014 wałach bay/- F: Joker
M: Quidam's Satarling/Quidam'sRub
O: Emilia Ptak
B: Emilia Ptak
Brak BO123002S
216.

274

QUINTESCENCE RED WINE OLD GER 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Querlybet Hero / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: T-Quadriga / Quidam De Revel
O: Michał Nowacki
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K023391 DE418182013013
217.

194

QUISSINI HOL GER 2014 Ogier gniada F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Catolica / Cassini I
O: Wioletta Kosicka
B: Dr. Andreas Kosicki
K025413 DE421000402514
218.

245

QUIVISTO HOL POL 2014 Wałach kara F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Urte / Levisto
O: Kornelia Zmyślona
B: Dr. Andreas Kosicki
K025694 DE421000402314
219.

88

QUVEE PRESTIGE HOL GER 2010 Ogier gniada/1 F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: U2 II / Cento
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: Niemcy
K020343 DE421000213810 105BR51
220.

64

RICCO SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: D'Cin Cin PG / Calderon
M: Redina PG / Nurjev
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K015892 POL009660212808
221.

55

ROSI HAN GER 2012 Klacz gniada/170 F: Dressage Royal / Donnerhall
M: Anuschka / Amani
O: KJ Barłomino
B: Heinrich Tibke
K023448 DE431318758812
222.

60

RÓŻYCZKA SP POL 2015 Klacz kara/165 F: King Size / Rubin
M: Roxi / Skaner-A
O: Justyna Kopko
B: Piotr Dymek
K028338 616007660322415
223.

288

RUFUS SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/167 F: Salamon / Darco
M: Rolemma / Emar
O: -
B: -
K027921 616009530112815
224.

157

SANDMAN OS GER 2013 Wałach kara/170 F: Sandro Boy / Sandro
M: Chelsea / Cento
O: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
B: -
K023594 DE418180071513
225.

236

SASILIO SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa/- F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Szata / Alywar
O: Anna Tyszko
B: SK Widzów Anna Tyszko
K025470 616009540091614
226.

220

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Acobada / Acobat II
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K020678 528003201109504
227.

234

SELLINO SP POL 2015 Ogier siwa/175 F: Castellino Van De Helle /
M: Selena 12 /
O: Anna Tyszko
B: SK Widzów Anna Tyszko
brak -
228.

299

SENIOR SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Robin II Z / Ramiro Z
M: Seniora Bella / Banita
O: Sławomir Grzelczyk
B: Sławomir Grzelczyk
K024912 A0010094S
229.

126

SIBILLA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/167 F: Biscayo / Contendro I
M: S Easy Fly Ex Easy Fly / Sir Shutterfly
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K022579 616009510252913
230.

309

SKYWALKER LAZAR OLD POL 2015 Ogier gniada/168 F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam de Revel
M: Vogue / Darco
O: Edmund Lazarewicz
B: Edmund Lazarewicz
K026989 DE43333905415
231.

138

SONET SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Quinnus III / Quidams Rubin
M: Sofia / Quamiro
O: Anna Malinga
B: SK Racot
K016697 616009610059410
232.

108

STAKATA HAN GER 2013 Klacz kara/- F: Stanley / Stakkato
M: Electra / Embassy I
O: -
B: -
K024296 DE431314404413
233.

311

STAKKATO LAZAR OLD POL 2014 Klacz skarogniada/168 F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Carmen S / Cancoon
O: Edmund Lazarewicz
B: Edmund Lazarewicz
K026987 DE433330923814
234.

73

STAKKATONI Niem. Sport. GER 2015 Ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Salz Dre Erde /
M: Corinna /
O: Marek Lewicki
B: Gunter Fricke
K027243 456560439315
235.

185

SUBOCZ SP POL 2015 Ogier gniada/172 F: Cantero /
M: Souvenir / Landjonker
O: Michał Tyszko
B: M. Chomiak
K028311 616009530152815
236.

177

SZIFO SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/- F: If Du Reverdy /
M: Szlachta / Luron
O: Sławomir Grzelczyk
B: Sławomir Grzelczyk
K028249 616009590142315
237.

223

TALMAN O Z ZANG BEL 2015 Wałach gniada/178 F: Tallmann TN / Toulon
M: Fiolita O / Verdi
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: -
K027529 056015Z5539315
238.

92

TAMBOURINE RED WINE OS POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Toulon / Heartbreaker
M: Dina Blue RK / Mr. Blue
O: GRH Żydowo SO Gniezno
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K025260 DE418180259413
239.

216

TORONTO CVN Z Z NED 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Tallmann TN / Toulon
M: Vurana W / Murano
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: -
K027530 056015Z55624015
240.

189

TRACJA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/168 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: T Chicatora / Triple
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K022584 616009510253413
241.

118

TREFL-K SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Tamiza-K / Lumpi
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Marek Kubacki
K023647 616009610027912
242.

218

TSINGTAO L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Spiderman / Satisfaction I
M: Galina / Grandilot
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022800 DE441410365213
243.

201

UCCELLA Z HAN GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Uccello / Now Or Never M
M: Zyrana / Zacharias
O: Anna Zemer
B: Rainer Dubbels
K025699 DE431314306512
244.

117

ULA BAJOU-K SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa/- F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Uleva / Optimist
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Marek Kubacki
K014154 616009610263008
245.

116

UNICA-K SP POL 2015 Mare bay/165 F: Stakkato Gold /
M: Ulena - K / Lord Star
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Marek Kubacki
K026791 616009610017215
246.

195

URSSINI HOL GER 2015 Ogier gniada/170 F: Uriko / Untouchable
M: Catolica / Cassini I
O: Wioletta Kosicka i Dr. Andreas Kosicki
B: Dr. Andreas Kosicki
K027767 DE421000000015
247.

129

USHER Z ZANG POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: U Can't Wose / Nothing To Lose
M: Chilli / Turbud Quirinus
O: Magdalena Prasek
B: Natalia Kamińska
K028084 056015Z55512115
248.

165

UTA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: U Cassara (NDL) / Utopie
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K024614 616009510253713
249.

127

UTRATA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/165 F: Vittorio /
M: U Cassara (NLD) / Utopie
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K026922 616009510135614
250.

312

VELVET LAZAR OLD POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Angela De La Cruz / Numero Uno
O: Edmund Lazarewicz
B: Edmund Lazarewicz
K025188 DE433331727513
251.

128

VENCLOVA SP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/167 F: Wizzerd WV /
M: V Emy / Verdi
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K026919 616009510293815
252.

186

VENI VIDI VICI SP POL 2015 Ogier ciemnogniada/166 F: Hippica Koh-J-Noor /
M: Volumia / Andiamo Z
O: Anna Tyszko
B: SK Widzów
K028079 616009540072515
253.

317

VENTUS SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/mk:157 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Ventura / Araconit
O: Oliwia Werblińska
B: Andrzej WIra
K028112 616009610147015
254.

137

VENUS HOL POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Vendetta / Caretino
O: Jan Szpak
B: Dr Andreas Kosicki
K019454 DE421000505910
255.

254

VESTARI HOL POL 2015 Ogier siwa/173 F: Vigo d'Arsoui / Nabab De Reve
M: U-Cascada / Cassini I
O: Michał Szadkowski
B: Michał Szadkowski
K017834 DE421000602515
256.

111

VICTORY SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/172 F: Cros / Chambertin
M: Valencia / Compliment
O: Rafał Kiernikowski
B: Andrzej Gołaś
K021722 616009640007512
257.

97

VIGO HEYWOOD HZ ZANG BEL 2014 Ogier kara F: Vigo D'ersonilles / Nabab De Reve
M: Amara / No Limit
O:
B:
K024883 056015255635814
258.

58

VOILA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/165 F: Cantero /
M: Volterra / Van Helsing
O: Emilia Olczak-Kozioł
B: Mieczysław Chomiak
K027116 616009530152915
259.

174

WARS SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: W Darla / Warrant
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K021010 616009510343412
260.

176

WENECJA HOL GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Connor / Casall
M: Sabrina II / Barinello
O: Zbigniew Kosiński i Aleksandra Kosińska
B:
K024125 DE421000564912
261.

272

WENECJA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Clavius / Caretino
M: Witara / Cavallo
O: Agnieszka Kaczmarek
B: Mariusz Grabowski
K024844 616009640012613
262.

172

ZABAWA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/165 F: Biscayo /
M: Z Farina / Zacharov
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K026918 616009510236215
263.

308

ZADYMKA SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contender Son / Contender
M: Zaduma / Autokrata
O: Katarzyna Karcz
B: Katarzyna Karcz
K012109 POL009580166907
264.

225

ZANZIBAR L KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: First Of April / Clinton
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K025120 528003201407235
265.

54

ZERO Z ZANG BEL 2013 Ogier siwa/175 F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Cakilly V Z / Caritano Z
O: Adam Nicpoń
B: Veltmans J. TH
K023212 056015Z55507813
266.

200

ZICO L SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/170 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Zuline / Phin Phin
O: Katarzyna Celka
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K027231 616009610044714
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Andruchów Sławomir KJ Profil Piła
23
SUM:
23.00
Bąk Sebastian St. R&S STABLES
400
SUM:
400.00
Barański Mikołaj TKJ Garbówek
67
SUM:
67.00
Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
300
SUM:
300.00
Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
110
700
800
SUM:
1610.00
Ciszek-Lewicka Małgorzata KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
200
SUM:
200.00
Dahlke Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
600
SUM:
600.00
Dahlke Wojciech KJ Sokół Damasławek
2800
SUM:
2800.00
Gauza Bartosz KJ Sokół Damasławek
100
210
SUM:
310.00
Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
400
100
SUM:
500.00
Grzegorzewski Adam KJ Okoły
309
309
2300
SUM:
2918.00
Grzelczyk Kamil KJ Agri
200
SUM:
200.00
Jóskowiak Michał St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2300
700
SUM:
3000.00
Kazlou Siarhei Fundacja Na Rzecz Sportu Jeździeckiego - Indeco Szarek
400
SUM:
400.00
Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2020
210
3520
820
SUM:
6570.00
Kubiak Michał Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
110
SUM:
110.00
Lewicki Filip KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
23
SUM:
23.00
Lewicki Marek KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
1200
SUM:
1200.00
Maćkowiak Marcin KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
23
SUM:
23.00
Malepszy Matylda KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
100
SUM:
100.00
Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
23
67
200
1800
400
SUM:
2490.00
Mordaka Patryk KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
300
SUM:
300.00
Murdzia Seweryn bpk
400
SUM:
400.00
Murdzia Seweryn bpk
23
SUM:
23.00
Nicpoń Adam JKS Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
100
SUM:
100.00
Nowak Wiesław LKS Stragona Strzegom
50
210
410
SUM:
670.00
Ostrowska Adrianna St. J Napoleńska Zagroda
1510
SUM:
1510.00
Osuch Aleksandra KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
800
SUM:
800.00
Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
309
410
SUM:
719.00
Pomiankowska Joanna KS Jumping Team Wiercany
1200
1110
SUM:
2310.00
Prasek Krzysztof St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
23
SUM:
23.00
Prasek Magdalena St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
23
SUM:
23.00
Rakoczy Dawid Budzyński KS Kłos
23
SUM:
23.00
Rudzka Paulina KS Stangret Kielce
600
SUM:
600.00
Shalohin Andrei FKJ Zbyszko Więczyń Dolny
400
SUM:
400.00
Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
800
200
310
SUM:
1310.00
Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
1500
SUM:
1500.00
Tomaszewski Beniamin KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
100
SUM:
100.00
Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
309
1800
1000
67
SUM:
3176.00
Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
1520
400
100
200
2220
110
SUM:
4550.00
Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
309
3240
2800
100
1200
500
SUM:
8149.00
Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
100
SUM:
100.00
Wasilewski Łukasz KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
700
SUM:
700.00
Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
50
710
2640
309
300
520
309
SUM:
4838.00
Wysocka Aneta KJ Wechta Rosnówko
23
SUM:
23.00
Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
309
309
SUM:
618.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abaimov Artem
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-09-06
30
2019-09-07
30
Andruchów Sławomir
KJ Profil Piła
2019-09-06
24
2019-09-08
25
2019-09-07
32
HATOKI (81)
2019-09-06
33
2019-09-08
2019-09-07
20
2019-09-06
16
2019-09-07
10
23
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
22
2019-09-08
23
Baehr Maria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-09-06
27
2019-09-08
27
2019-09-07
16
Bąk Sebastian
St. R&S STABLES
2019-09-06
16
2019-09-07
5
400
EL CAPONE (124)
2019-09-06
29
2019-09-07
28
Barański Mikołaj
TKJ Garbówek
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
9
67
Bawłowicz Katarzyna
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2019-09-06
33
2019-09-07
33
2019-09-08
21
Bembenik Olimpia
JKS Przybyszewo
QUAISON (292)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
33
2019-09-08
35
Bętkowski Marcin
JKS Fer Więckowice
INDIVAR (24)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
13
KALISTO P (153)
2019-09-06
10
2019-09-07
8
300
Białas Anna
KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
FINISH (113)
2019-09-06
54
2019-09-07
54
2019-09-08
29
Biedka Gabriela
bkp
JAMBO (94)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
29
2019-09-08
19
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2019-09-06
2019-09-08
16
2019-09-07
7
110
DARK'ANN (120)
2019-09-06
7
2019-09-07
4
700
BIG BEN (121)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
5
800
2019-09-06
28
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
18
Charadnik Vitalii
KJ Szumlakowscy-Cysterny Brzeg
NIKO. (152)
2019-09-06
54
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
16
LIVERPOOL (156)
2019-09-06
33
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
21
SANDMAN (157)
2019-09-06
57
2019-09-07
22
2019-09-08
27
Ciszek-Lewicka Małgorzata
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
11
NIKO (69)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
8
200
DAISY (70)
2019-09-06
33
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
19
Ćwik Magdalena
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2019-09-06
47
2019-09-07
37
Czaprański Bartosz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-09-06
16
2019-09-07
23
Dąbkowska Aleksandra
KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
19
2019-09-08
25
Dąbrowski Mieszko
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
MAYON L (22)
2019-09-06
20
2019-09-07
57
VENTUS (317)
2019-09-06
58
2019-09-07
46
Dahlke Agata
KJ Sokół Damasławek
IELVE (240)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
6
600
EULVE (241)
2019-09-06
14
2019-09-08
11
2019-09-07
10
Dahlke Wojciech
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-09-06
28
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
14
2019-09-06
37
2019-09-07
28
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
1
2800
Feliksiewicz Iwona
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2019-09-06
43
2019-09-07
22
2019-09-06
38
2019-09-07
Fragstein-Niemsdorff Piotr
St. Podkowa w Moryniu
CASIUS (295)
2019-09-06
62
2019-09-07
46
KREMONA (296)
2019-09-06
Gauza Bartosz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-09-06
50
2019-09-07
45
INTELIGO (147)
2019-09-06
6
100
2019-09-08
28
2019-09-07
5
210
Głoskowski Andrzej
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
7
400
TRACJA (189)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
22
2019-09-08
11
DUCATI (190)
2019-09-06
8
100
2019-09-08
20
2019-09-07
22
Gogołek Tomasz
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2019-09-06
33
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
28
2019-09-06
21
2019-09-07
29
Grzegorzewski Adam
KJ Okoły
ANGELO (99)
2019-09-06
33
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
14
2019-09-06
31
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
25
2019-09-06
32
2019-09-08
26
2019-09-07
31
DANTE (102)
2019-09-06
17
2019-09-08
13
2019-09-07
15
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
5
309
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
5
309
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
21
ISSEM (106)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
2
2300
JAMINKA P (107)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
12
STAKATA (108)
2019-09-06
43
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
31
Grzelczyk Kamil
KJ Agri
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
60
2019-09-08
6
200
EDITT-P (298)
2019-09-06
55
SENIOR (299)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
22
2019-09-08
31
Jasiński Tomasz
KSJ Zagozd
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
22
2019-09-08
13
Jóskowiak Michał
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
2
2300
WENECJA (176)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
28
2019-09-08
2
700
Kaczmarek Katarzyna
St. KJ Leśna Podkowa
DAVINCI (75)
2019-09-06
59
2019-09-07
58
Karcz Agnieszka
KJ Janów Podlaski
ZADYMKA (308)
2019-09-06
2019-09-08
22
2019-09-07
19
Kazlou Siarhei
Fundacja Na Rzecz Sportu Jeździeckiego - Indeco Szarek
DIASSINI (232)
2019-09-06
15
2019-09-07
27
VESTARI (254)
2019-09-06
5
2019-09-07
5
400
2019-09-06
43
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
36
KEATON N (257)
2019-09-06
57
2019-09-07
49
Kaźmierczak Adam
LKJ Ochaby
2019-09-06
36
2019-09-07
36
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel
BADOLAN (318)
2019-09-06
25
2019-09-08
21
Kobiernik Daria
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2019-09-06
43
2019-09-07
41
OLSTER (135)
2019-09-06
2019-09-08
31
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
3
2020
SONET (138)
2019-09-06
19
2019-09-08
2019-09-07
4
210
VENUS (137)
2019-09-06
12
2019-09-08
1
3520
2019-09-07
1
820
Kopko Justyna
JKS Olsza
2019-09-06
35
2019-09-07
40
2019-09-06
60
2019-09-07
47
Korbalewska Kaja
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
CELESTE (96)
2019-09-06
47
2019-09-07
32
Kownacki Mikołaj
Karkonoski KJ
CASKANO (178)
2019-09-06
42
2019-09-07
38
BARBÓRKA (179)
2019-09-06
33
2019-09-07
39
2019-09-08
41
Kozioł Klara
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
VOILA (58)
2019-09-06
54
2019-09-07
44
Krajewski Łukasz
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
56
CALINKA (197)
2019-09-06
50
2019-09-07
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
21
ESCUELA (199)
2019-09-06
54
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
39
ZICO L (200)
2019-09-06
33
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
21
UCCELLA Z (201)
2019-09-06
1
2019-09-07
30
Krajewski Rafał
St. Kraju Jumping Team
ARTEMIA (202)
2019-09-06
39
2019-09-07
42
2019-09-06
23
2019-09-07
26
CYTRYNA (204)
2019-09-06
51
2019-09-07
53