Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Abaimov Artem KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O041142
10147338
2. Andruchów Sławomir KJ Profil Piła
S
O007000
3. Bado Gabriela Niezrzeszona
2001 (J.)
O032526
4. Birk Marta Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O009389
5. Bobik Jan LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O006665
10064709
6. Chrzanowski Jan KJ Ślęża Wrocław
S
O000807
7. Ciszek-Lewicka Małgorzata KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O001462
8. Czarnecki Dawid Kaszubskie St. Promowania Sportów Konnych
S
O003411
9. Feliksiewicz Iwona Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
O001698
10. Fragstein-Niemsdorff Piotr St. Podkowa w Moryniu
S
O002202
11. Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001125
12. Janota Dawid LKJ Ochaby
2002 (J.)
O039563
13. Jóskowiak Michał St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
1998 (MJ.)
O020561
14. Kaczmarczyk Dagmara KJ Kaczmarczyk
S
O008376
15. Kaczmarek Katarzyna St. KJ Leśna Podkowa
2000 (MJ.)
O049228
16. Kazlou Siarhei Fundacja Na Rzecz Sportu Jeździeckiego - Indeco Szarek
S
O041330
10141245
17. Kleniuk Mariusz Hipologia Strzegom
014567
10025829
18. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
19. Kopko Justyna JKS Olsza
S
O003096
20. Kownacki Mikołaj Karkonoski KJ
S
O023859
21. Krajewski Rafał Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002980
22. Krzanowska Adrianna KJK Romico Żywiec
S
O002015
23. Lewicki Marek KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O000351
24. Łuszcz Sylwia Bez przynależności klubowej
S
O018818
25. Majka Łucja KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003689
26. Matławski Piotr St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O004153
27. Miazga Aleksandra KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
S
O005342
28. Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O007198
29. Miziołek Jacek Equiclub Zamłyniec
S
O023316
30. Murdzia Seweryn bpk
O006295
31. Murdzia Seweryn bpk
S
O006295
32. Ostręga Damian KJ Jan Kosicki
S
O020977
33. Początek Sylwia WKJ Lublin / SJ Zawieprzyce
S
O018489
34. Podgórna Angeliki KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O001664
35. Podgórny Jakub KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O002620
36. Rakoczy Dawid Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O000934
37. Rakoczy Dawid Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O000934
38. Retka Krzysztof Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
S
O003131
39. Rogowski Waldemar JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O000542
40. Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
1998 (MJ.)
O021427
41. Shalohin Andrei FKJ Zbyszko Więczyń Dolny
S
O021942
10055652
42. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
10009140
43. Sorokina Olga FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
S
O026608
10055654
44. Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
1998 (MJ.)
O020154
45. Świętochowska Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Vidavia
S
O002750
46. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003977
10093877
47. Tomaszewski Beniamin KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
S
O003806
48. Tomczuk-Michalska Małgorzata KJ Derby Budzistowo
S
O013659
49. Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O002068
50. Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003577
51. Tyszko Michał Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
O003576
52. Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003576
53. Weremczuk Szymon WKJ Lublin
2000 (MJ.)
O024273
54. Wysocka Aneta KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O005724
55. Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O000712
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

320

ALO SILIO P sp POL 2014 Ogier siwa/170 F: Cassilio hol./ Cassini I
M: Aloverien P sp/ Avero hol.
O: Anna Kiełb KIELBEX
B: Witold Polowczyk
K025687 616009610008414
2.

284

ASESOR sp POL 2014 Ogier kasztanowata/- F: Aravel II sp / Luron
M: Ashley S old./ Askari hol.
O: Dagmara Wróblewska
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K025630 616009510134514
3.

225

ASTAT Wlkp/poch.trk. POL 2015 Ogier gniada/168 F: Eloquent trk./ Saint Cloud
M: Asta wlkp./ Hamlet Go trk.
O: Dagmara Kaczmarczyk
B: SK Liski
K024242 616007600196915
4.

297

BALOU CARETINO sp POL 2015 Ogier gniada/165 F: Bijou Be old.
M: Whoopee old. Cheenok old.
O: Piotr Wejman
B: Piotr Wejman
K027250 616009580305915
5.

267

BARAQUE hol. GER 2013 Ogier gniada/169 F: Baracuda hol./ Baloubet du Rouet
M: Valetta II hol./ Ephebe for Ever s.f.
O: Wioletta Kosicka
B: Dr. Anderas Kosicki
K024829 DE421000612113
6.

215

BARBÓRKA wlkp POL 2014 Klacz gniada/- F: Maaik KWPN/ Equador
M: Bagazja wlkp./ Gin Tonic Star SF
O: Anna Kownacka Lektorka
B: SK Pępowo
K026651 616007610062414
7.

301

BOLGHERI ZK sp POL 2013 Wałach siwa/- F: Nice Boy hol./ Lancer II
M: Bryza sp/ Palant m
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Zbigniew Kruk
K023105 616009590014513
8.

305

CALINKA Mslt (Hungarian Sport Horse As HUN 2014 Klacz siwa/169 F: Calido I hol./ Cantus
M: Agropoint Amor MSLT/ Alcatraz hol.
O: Jan Zybała
B: Węgry
K025528 HUNKMF144500320
9.

228

CALVANO hol. GER 2014 Ogier gniada F: Casall hol./ Caretino
M: Silvana hol./ Silvano hol.
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o. o.
B: Niemcy
K024623 DE421000077214
10.

253

CARISSIMA sp POL 2014 Klacz gniada/162 F: Arezzo VDL KWPN / Chin Chin
M: C Foegandra KWPN/ Carambole KWPN
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: Eco Abi Ewa Fabińska
K026924 616009510134714
11.

272

CASCADEUCE hol. POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Cascadello hol./ Casall
M: Zora XII hol./ Corrado I hol.
O: Kajetan Wałecki
B: Niemcy/Reimer Detlef
K025961 DE421000147614
12.

325

CASINA 20 old GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Casino Berlin old/
M: Furstin Quinta O han/ Quintender hol
O: CYBERBAJT Tomasz Nowak
B: Niemcy
K024897 DE418180206612
13.

226

CASINO ROYALE EQUINEX Z Zangersheide BEL 2015 Ogier gniada/172 F: Cor De La Bryere SF/ Rantzau xxx
M: Corenda hol./ Carano hol.
O: Artem Abaimov
B: Belgia/Kevin Reydams Equinex
K027539 056015Z55641315
14.

263

CASIUS DSP POL 2015 Ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Caleo hol./
M: Viola XXI hol./ Cassini II hol.
O: SK Bielin
B: SK Belin
K027134 DE456560485615
15.

236

CASTIGO DE AMOR hol. GER 2013 Ogier siwa F: Cascadello I hol./ Casall
M: S-Con Line hol./ Con Air hol.
O: Karolina Dulęba
B: Niemcy
K023882 421000071313
16.

270

CASUS hol. GER 2015 Ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Colman hol./
M: Ostia IV hol./ Contender hol.
O: Sumczyński Przemysław
B: Niemcy/Reimer Hennings
K027159 DE421000099715
17.

312

CÉLINE Westf. POL 2014 Klacz siwa/168 F: Cordess KWPN/ Clinton
M: Celine Qeena westf./ Cristallo westf.
O: Dariusz Miśkiewicz
B: Niemcy
K026977 DE441411424014
18.

250

CLAUDIA sp POL 2012 Klacz gniada/- F: Action-Breaker BWP/ Heartbreaker
M: Clarima SR hol./ Clarimo hol.
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K022586 616009510253312
19.

229

CLEAR ONE sp POL 2015 Ogier gniada/168 F: Number One hol./ Numero Uno
M: Clear Caretina hol./ Caretino hol.
O: Wechta Iwestycje Sp. z o. o.
B: Wechta Iwestycje Sp. z o. o.
K026799 616009610187415
20.

242

COHIBA L sp POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L hol./ Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Chelsea L westf./ Albaran xx
O: PPH JO-L sp. z o.o. sp.k./Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K025113 616009610020414
21.

290

COLANDER AK hol. GER 2014 Ogier siwa F: Colman hol./ Carthago
M: Ostia IV hol./ Contender hol.
O: Przemysław Rozynek
B: Niemcy/Dirk Hannsen
K024845 DE421000016914
22.

259

COLDWATER sp POL 2014 Wałach gniada/- F: Carambole KWPN/ Cassini I
M: C Dalandro Retto KWPN/ Colandro hol.
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: Eco Abi Ewa Fabińska
K026103 616009510134814
23.

274

COLINERO old. POL 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada/180 F: Cola hol./ Contender
M: Elvita han./ Escudo I han.
O: Marzena Falarz
B: Witold Pietrzak
K021311 DE433330855812
24.

257

COLOMBINA sp POL 2012 Klacz gniada/- F: Action Breaker BWP/ Heartbreaker
M: C Dalandro Retto KWPN/ Colandro hol.
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K022587 616009510342712
25.

230

CONSILLA sp POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Cassilio hol./ Cassini I
M: Consula sp / Ulco KWPN
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o. o.
B: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o. o.
K024628 616009610189014
26.

261

CONVERTUS hol. POL 2014 Ogier kasztanowata/181 F: Colman hol./ Carthago
M: Vinja III hol./ Caretino hol
O: Rafał Kiernikowski
B: Niuemcy
K027150 DE421000042514
27.

249

CORDOBA sp POL 2012 Klacz gniada/- F: Spartacus han/ Stakkato
M: Contessa hol./ Corino Z hol.
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K021486 616009510342212
28.

321

CORELIA BLUE han. POL 2013 Klacz gniada/171 F: Chacco Blue mekl./ Chambertin
M: Grantina Gatta han./ Graf Grannus han.
O: Anna Piwońska
B: Anna Piwońska
K024347 DE431319617113
29.

281

CORLEO DSP POL 2015 Ogier gniada/167 F: Caleo hol.
M: Kolonia DSP/ Limasol DSP
O: Jakub Podgórny
B: SK Bielin
K027451 456560395115
30.

324

COSTAKO sp 2015 ogier ciemnogniada F: Sandokan 290 han.
M: Costa Brava L sp/Cherevara L hol.
O: Krystyna Wojtaszek
B: Zenon Lewandowski
616009610075915
31.

244

CUBA LIBRE sp POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Trefl sp/ Cabrol
M: Czata xx/ Life and Liberty xx
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: Maciej Nazarewicz
K025505 616009660848413
32.

308

CZART sp POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Farmer sp/ Rovetto
M: Czurina sp/ Turbud Quirinus BWP
O: SK Nowielice
B: SK Nowielice
K022723 616009640004413
33.

217

DAVINCI sp POL 2015 Ogier siwa/169 F: Correro hol./ Claudio
M: Devion sp/ Cantanis hol.
O: Paweł Jarosz
B: Mariusz Sawinda
K027880 616009640039615
34.

214

DONATAN sp POL 2015 Ogier gniada/175 F: Rocus śl
M: Dona sp/ Cenzus m
O: Cezary Łuszcz
B: Łuszcz Jan
K027296 616009510044015
35.

264

DONNA NEVA S sp POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: MJT Nevados S sp/ Calvados Z
M: Donwelta S sp/ Weltstein han.
O: Eliza Chylińska-Karpus
B: Stanisław Szurik
K027377 616009520037315
36.

246

DORDRECHT H VDL Z Zangersheide BEL 2015 Ogier gniada/173 F: Douglas KWPN
M: Guusje H Z / Glasgow van het Merelsnest BWP
O: Roman Ferenc
B: Belgia
K027733 056015Z55541015
37.

277

DŻENTELMEN sp POL 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Elvaro KWPN/ Calvaro Z
M: Dżinger xx/ Grand Presidium
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K026914 616009510236815
38.

298

ECLIPSE DE CAVILLY SF FRA 2014 Klacz gniada/170 F: Arlem Andalou SF/ Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Uriane De Cavilly SF/ Hurlevent De Breka SF
O: Justyna Kopko
B: Francja/Louis Clerot
brak 250001 14548818R
39.

288

FAVORINOS S sp POL 2015 Ogier kasztanowata/175 F: MJT Nevados S sp/ Calvados Z
M: Faworytka S sp/ Johnny Boy II SF
O: Piotr Trzciński
B: Stanisław Szurik
K026803 616009520036715
40.

224

FLAMENCO SONG hol. POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Hickstead KWPN/ Hamlet
M: U-Cascada hol./ Cassini I hol.
O: Michał Szadkowski
B: Michał Szadkowski
K025658 DE421000600913
41.

309

FLANDRIA sp POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chacco-Fly old. (OS)/ Chacco-Blue
M: Farina sp/ Czad sp
O: SK Nowielice
B: SK Nowielice
K022729 616009640005113
42.

283

HANIBAL DE REVEL sp POL 2015 Ogier kasztanowata/175 F: Colox Cup old.
M: Hipnoza sp Cantanis hol.
O: Daniel Andrzej Piechota
B: Daniel Andrzej Piechota
K027092 616009600080215
43.

310

HAWR sp POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Farmer sp/ Rovetto
M: Hanoi wlkp/ Turbud Quirinus BWP
O: Jan Zybała
B: SK Nowielice
K022828 616009640012413
44.

285

HIT sp POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Cantero sp/
M: Hestia sp/ Hajfong sp
O: Tomasz Mierzejewski
B: Artur Kiempa
K028054 616009530038715
45.

302

ILLOUCHIN NH KWPN NED 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Zapatero VDL KWPN/ Chin Chin
M: Tereedom VDL KWPN/ Baloubet s.f.
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Holandia J. Scott
K023832 528003201309487
46.

303

IOWA KWPN NED 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Zavall VDL KWPN/ Casall
M: Dersina KWPN/ Indoctro hol.
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Holandia J. F. Abbring Onneresweg 2 9755 Onnen
K023264 528003201303545
47.

304

ISCO KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada F: Quasimodo vd Molendreef BWP/ Heartbreaker
M: Nalve KWPN/ Burgraff hol.
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Holandia H.G Mosman-Rohe
K023263 528003201307642
48.

233

ISLANDER (EX LCI) KWPN NED 2013 Ogier siwa F: Durango VDL KWPN/ Zirocco Blue VDL KWPN
M: Di-Rosa KWPN/ Harley VDL KWPN
O: Marek Lewicki
B: Holandia
K022841 528003201302710
49.

231

ITOULON B KWPN NED 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Etoulon VDL KWPN/ Toulon
M: Omanta KWPN/ Indoctro hol.
O: Józef Walat
B: Holandia A. TH. De Boer
K022735 528003201308082 106AE69
50.

295

JACKPOT B KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada/167 F: Flamenco de Semilly s.f. / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Big Star BZ Z/ Big Star KWPN
O: Klaudia Siarkiewicz
B: Holandia/Boeve V.O.F.
K025133 528003201408881
51.

227

JAY JAY M sp POL 2015 Ogier siwa/174 F: Farmer sp
M: Jawa sp/ Cancoon hol.
O: Andrzej Michalski
B: Andrzej Michalski
K027136 616009640021115
52.

247

JURRY BLEU K KWPN NED 2014 Ogier kasztanowata/171 cm F: Zirocco Blue VDL SF
M: Naomi old. Couler Rubin old.
O: Paweł Bado
B: Holandia A.H Kleinlugtenbeld VD Berg
K026343 528003201404214
53.

248

JUVENTUS KWPN POL 2014 Ogier kasztanowata/167 cm F: Harley VDL KWPN
M: Fiechique D.N. KWPN STB Keur, Sport (SPR)/Nabab de Reve BWP
O: Agnieszka Bado
B: Holandia/R.F. Waninge
K025453 528003201408752
54.

287

KADORA-W KWPN NED 2015 Klacz gniada/170 F: Baltic VDL KWPN/ Quaprice Z
M: Waldora W KWPN/ Indorado hol.
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Holandia TJ. Van Der Wal
K027166 528003201503067
55.

289

KAMIR RED WINE OS POL 2015 Ogier skarogniada/173 F: Kannan KWPN
M: W-Diadora hol./ Diament De Semilly SF
O: Przemysław Rozynek
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
brak DE418180104215
56.

273

KANDY PROGRES KWPN NED 2015 Ogier skarogniada/168 F: Zapatero VDL KWPN/ Chin Chin
M: Zufrieda KWPN/ Negro KWPN
O: Alicja Mielcarek
B: Holandia/A. H. Noordman
K027772 528003201508971
57.

235

KENTUCKY VDL KWPN CHE 2015 Ogier gniada/- F: Crespo VDL KWPN / Canturo
M: Sottise De Wemmel sBs/ Kashmir Van Sohuttershof sBs
O: Joanna Matyla
B: Szwajcaria
K028360 528003201509809
58.

271

KEY TO FORTUNA KWPN POL 2015 Ogier ciemnogniada/168 F: Carrera VDL KWPN
M: Carisma Fortuna KWPN/ Quasimodo Z
O: Roman Ferenc
B: Holandia
K027734 528003201508310
59.

232

KIRYMANJARO FORTUNA KWPN NED 2015 Ogier gniada/170 F: Grand Slam VDL BWP/
M: Ejiry Fortuna KWPN/ Canturano hol.
O: Carla Michiel Bianchi
B: Holandia/P.&A.M. Rinkers- Tjeenk Willink
K027245 528003201508281
60.

306

KOSINA PROGRES KWPN NED 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Baltic VDL KWPN
M: Borina KWPN elite Silverstone Z
O: Alicja Mielcarek
B: Holandia
PZJ- K028493 528003201503303
61.

238

KUFONIA L KWPN NED 2015 Klacz siwa/162 F: Corland KWPN/ Cor De La Bryere
M: Ufonia hol./ Contender hol.
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Holandia
K026962 528003201508259
62.

279

LA NOBLESSE VULKAN L sp POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Vulkan L westf./ Vulkano
M: La Dame Blanche L hol./ Cassiano hol.
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K023757 616009610024713
63.

239

LA VULKANO L sp POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Vulkan L westf./ Vulkano
M: La Marina L sp/ Marino KWPN
O: PPH JO-L sp. z o.o. sp.k./Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K021786 616009610020612
64.

254

LACJUM sp POL 2014 Wałach gniada/- F: Vittorio hol./ Calippo
M: La Callas Z / Lawito old.
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K025942 616009510238514
65.

220

LADY PEZI old.(OS) GER 2013 Klacz gniada/- F: Lord Pezi Junior old./ Lord Pezi
M: Luisa old./ Landor S
O: Andrzej Weremczuk
B: Niemcy
K023915 DE418180215613
66.

241

LANCELOTTO L sp POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Vulkan L westf. / Vulkano
M: Lanzarote L sp./ Che Guevara L hol.
O: PPH JO-L sp. z o.o. sp.k./Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K025026 616009610020214
67.

252

LIRYKA sp POL 2014 Klacz gniada/- F: Kannan KWPN/ Voltaire
M: Liberia old./ Livello hol.
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K025944 616009510237714
68.

269

MEADOW BWP BEL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Horion De Libersart BWP/ Cardento
M: Ischa BWP/ Indoctro hol.
O: Anna Chrzanowski
B: Belgia
K022913 056002W00306418
69.

291

MEJSON sp POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Wieland thür.
M: Mejsi V sp. Welt Gang han.
O: Bartłomiej Rogaczewski
B: Marek Adamuszewski
K026948
70.

286

MORWA sp POL 2014 Klacz gniada/172 F: Almanzor L westf./
M: Mazepa sp. / Le Voltaire KWPN
O: Wiktoria Narloch
B: SO St. Gdański sp z o.o.
K025853 616009600117814
71.

323

N.JUSTICE OF HERITAGE BWP BEL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Jivaro De Fond Des Flots / Nonstop
M: Pigony Van't Scorre BWP/ Feinschnitt I V han.
O: Angeliki Podgórna
B: Belgia/Martina Romagnoli
K026302 056002W00306169
72.

299

NELLY sp POL 2015 Klacz kara/- F: Rammstein hol
M: Nanette old Decamerone han
O: Karol Lipka
B: Agnieszka Babiarz-Grzesiuk
K028225 616009580118115
73.

234

NIKO sp POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Chacco-Fly old.(OS)/ Chacco-Blue
M: Nadia sp/ Alfaro old.
O: Marek Lewicki
B: SK Nowielice
K025440 616009640004813
74.

307

OLE sp POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Vandamme KWPN / Guidam
M: Olanda sp/ Lavendel KWPN
O: SK Nowielice
B: SK Nowielice
K025145 616009640018514
75.

255

OLIVAR sp POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Arezzo VDL KWPN/ Chin Chin
M: O De Corp KWPN/ Ol Metta KWPN
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K025945 616009510238814
76.

315

OMENA sp POL 2015 Klacz gniada/165 F: Salomon BWP/ Darco
M: Omonia sp/ Alfaro old.
O: Ryszard Gardyjas
B: Ryszard Gardyjas
K027844 616009681017315
77.

300

PENELOPE L sp POL 2015 Klacz gniada/162 F: Arpeggio II L westf./ Arpeggio
M: Pia Sanpia sp/ Santos KWPN
O: PPH JO-L sp. z o.o. sp.k./Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K027531 616009610068715
78.

311

QUEEN-FLY sp POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chacco Fly OS/ Chacco-Blue
M: Quiana 3 ha./ Quidam's Rubin hol.
O: Jan Bobik
B: Jan Bobik
K021879 616009640028312 105PL82
79.

280

QUISSINI hol. GER 2014 Ogier gniada/164 F: Quidam de Revel s.f./ Jalisco B
M: Catolica hol. / Cassini I hol.
O: Dr. Andreas Kosicki
B: Dr. Andreas Kosicki
K025413 DE421000402514
80.

216

REPLAY R sp POL 2012 Ogier kara/175 F: Landino hol./ Langraf I
M: Romica R sp/ Campari M old.
O: Romico Romuald Hałabuda
B: Romico Romuald Hałabuda
K021677 616009540120912
81.

316

RUFUS sp POL 2015 Wałach gniada/167 F: Salamon BWP/ Darco
M: Rolemma sp/ Emar sp
O: Anna Sokolska
B: Justyna Jończyk
K027921 616009530112815
82.

223

SASILIO sp POL 2014 Wałach siwa/- F: Cassilio hol./ Cassini I
M: Szata / Alywar xx
O: Anna Tyszko
B: SK Widzów Anna Tyszko
K025470 616009540091614
83.

222

SELLINO sp POL 2015 Ogier siwa/175 F: Castellino Van De Helle hol.
M: Selena 12 hol./ Corrado I hol.
O: Anna Tyszko
B: SK Widzów Anna Tyszko
brak 616009540072715
84.

313

STAKKATO LAZAR old. POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Stakkato Gold hol / Stakkato
M: Carmen S DSP/ Cancoon hol.
O: Edmund Lazarewicz
B: Edmund Lazarewicz
K026987 DE433330923814
85.

322

STAKKATONI DSP GER 2015 Ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Salz Dre Erde han./
M: Corinna DSP / Christ han.
O: Marek Lewicki
B: Niemcy
K027243 456560439315
86.

275

SUBOCZ sp POL 2015 Ogier gniada/172 F: Cantero sp/
M: Souvenir sp/ Landjonker S sp
O: Michał Tyszko
B: SK CHOMICZÓWKA Mieczysław Chomiak
K028311 616009530152815
87.

265

SZALIM sp POL 2014 Ogier gniada/165 F: Imequyl sp
M: Szalona Queen sp/Quidam de Revel SF
O: Łukasz Umański
B: SK Prudnik Sp. z.o.o.
K026994 616009690059614
88.

276

TAMBOURINE RED WINE OS POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Toulon BWP/ Heartbreaker
M: Dina Blue RK KWPN/ Mr. Blue KWPN
O: GRH Żydowo SO Gniezno
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K025260 DE418180259413
89.

237

TRACJA sp POL 2013 Klacz gniada/168 F: Spartacus han./ Stakkato
M: T Chicatora (NDL)KWPN/ Triple KWPN
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K022584 616009510253413
90.

296

UNICA-K sp POL 2015 Klacz gniada/165 F: Stakkato Gold han.
M: Ulena - K sp/ Lord Star hol.
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Marek Kubacki
K026791 616009610017215
91.

266

URSSINI hol. GER 2015 Ogier gniada/170 F: Uriko KWPN/ Untouchable
M: Catolica hol./ Cassini I hol.
O: Wioletta Kosicka
B: Dr. Andreas Kosicki
K027767 DE421000000015
92.

251

UTA sp POL 2013 Klacz gniada/170 F: Zambesi KWPN/ Heartbreaker
M: U Cassara / Utopie KWPN
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K024614 616009510253713
93.

314

VELVET LAZAR old. POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Verdi KWPN/ Quidam De Revel
M: Angela De La Cruz old./ Numero Uno KWPN
O: Edmund Lazarewicz
B: Edmund Lazarewicz
K025188 DE433331727513
94.

278

VENCLOVA sp POL 2015 Wałach siwa/160 F: Wizzerd WV KWPN
M: V Emy KWPN Verdi KWPN
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
brak 616 009 5151 02938 15
95.

221

VESTARI hol. POL 2015 Ogier siwa/173 F: Vigo d'Arsouilles BWP / Nabab De Reve
M: U-Cascada hol./ Cassini I hol.
O: Michał Szadkowski
B: Michał Szadkowski
K017834 DE421000602515
96.

262

VICTORY sp POL 2012 Wałach gniada/172 F: Cros hol./ Chambertin
M: Valencia han./ Compliment han.
O: Andrzej Gołaś
B: Henryk Cieśla
K021722 616009640007512
97.

218

VIGO HEYWOOD HZ Zangersheide NED 2014 Ogier kara F: Vigo D'ersonilles BWP/ Nabab De Reve
M: Amara KWPN/ No Limit KWPN
O: Sylwester Kosiński
B: Holandia
K024883 056015255635814
98.

258

WARS sp POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Spartacus han./ Stakkato
M: W Darla KWPN/ Warrant KWPN
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K021010 616009510343412
99.

219

WENECJA hol. GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Connor hol./ Casall
M: Sabrina II hol./ Barinello hol.
O: Zbigniew Kosiński i Aleksandra Kosińska
B: Niemcy
K024125 DE421000564912
100.

282

WENECJA sp POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Clavius hol./ Caretino
M: Witara sp/ Cavallo hol.
O: Agnieszka Kaczmarek
B: Mariusz Grabowski
K024844 616009640012613
101.

268

WILSON MK sp POL 2015 Ogier gniada/- F: Bolero de Ravel hol.
M: W.Charon KWPN/ Haarlem KWPN
O: Marek Kucharski
B: Marek Kucharski
K027714 616009600207615
102.

245

WIWIANA sp POL 2015 Klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Salomon BWP
M: Witara sp/ Cavallo hol.
O: Łucja Majka
B: Mariusz Grabowski
K028201 616009640044515
103.

256

ZABAWA sp POL 2015 Klacz gniada/165 F: Biscayo old./ Contendro I old.
M: Z Farina (NLD) KWPN/ Zacharov hol.
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K026918 616009510236215
104.

240

ZANZIBAR L KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada F: Kannan KWPN/ Voltaire
M: First Of April KWPN/ Clinton hol.
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Holandia
K025120 528003201407235
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abaimov Artem
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-09-19
25
2019-09-20
16
2019-09-21
18
2019-09-21
10
Andruchów Sławomir
KJ Profil Piła
2019-09-20
1
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
1
KADORA-W (287)
2019-09-19
21
2019-09-20
7
2019-09-21
7
2019-09-21
5
Bado Gabriela
Niezrzeszona
2019-09-20
23
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
12
JUVENTUS (248)
2019-09-20
22
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
11
Birk Marta
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2019-09-19
12
2019-09-20
21
2019-09-21
23
2019-09-21
10
Bobik Jan
LKS Dragon Nowielice
OLE (307)
2019-09-20
15
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
10
CZART (308)
2019-09-20
1
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
1
FLANDRIA (309)
2019-09-20
1
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
1
HAWR (310)
2019-09-20
12
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
7
QUEEN-FLY (311)
2019-09-20
9
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
5
Chrzanowski Jan
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
MEADOW (269)
2019-09-20
6
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
4
Ciszek-Lewicka Małgorzata
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2019-09-20
1
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
1
NIKO (234)
2019-09-20
12
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
7
Feliksiewicz Iwona
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2019-09-20
1
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
1
Fragstein-Niemsdorff Piotr
St. Podkowa w Moryniu
CASIUS (263)
2019-09-19
7
2019-09-20
36
2019-09-21
36
2019-09-21
16
Głoskowski Andrzej
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-09-20
1
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
1
TRACJA (237)
2019-09-20
1
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
1
Janota Dawid
LKJ Ochaby
2019-09-19
25
2019-09-20
13
2019-09-21
15
2019-09-21
8
Jóskowiak Michał
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2019-09-20
17
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
9
WENECJA (219)
2019-09-20
1
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
1
Kaczmarczyk Dagmara
KJ Kaczmarczyk
ASTAT (225)
2019-09-19
21
2019-09-20
9
2019-09-21
11
2019-09-21
5
Kaczmarek Katarzyna
St. KJ Leśna Podkowa
DAVINCI (217)
2019-09-19
25
Kazlou Siarhei
Fundacja Na Rzecz Sportu Jeździeckiego - Indeco Szarek
VESTARI (221)
2019-09-19
7
2019-09-20
6
2019-09-21
6
2019-09-21
4
2019-09-20
12
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
6
Kleniuk Mariusz
Hipologia Strzegom
MEJSON (291)
2019-09-19
21
2019-09-20
26
2019-09-21
26
2019-09-21
12
Kobiernik Daria
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2019-09-19
25
2019-09-20
3
2019-09-21
4
2019-09-21
2
Kopko Justyna
JKS Olsza
2019-09-20
20
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
10
Kownacki Mikołaj
Karkonoski KJ
BARBÓRKA (215)
2019-09-20
15
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
10
Krajewski Rafał
Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
CALINKA (305)
2019-09-20
12
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
8
Lewicki Marek
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
ITOULON B (231)
2019-09-20
12
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
6
2019-09-19
1
2019-09-20
1
2019-09-21
1
2019-09-21
1
2019-09-19
4
2019-09-20
21
2019-09-21
21
2019-09-21
13
Łuszcz Sylwia
Bez przynależności klubowej
DONATAN (214)
2019-09-19
38
2019-09-20
29
2019-09-21
29
2019-09-21
15
Majka Łucja
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
WIWIANA (245)
2019-09-19
21
2019-09-20
28
2019-09-21
14
2019-09-21
28
Matławski Piotr
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2019-09-20
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Miazga Aleksandra
KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
WILSON MK (268)
2019-09-19
34
2019-09-20
37
2019-09-21
37
2019-09-21
21
Miśkiewicz Tomasz
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2019-09-20
3
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
2
2019-09-20
1
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
1
2019-09-20
12
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
6
Miziołek Jacek
Equiclub Zamłyniec
2019-09-19
25
2019-09-20
38
2019-09-21
38
2019-09-21
Murdzia Seweryn
bpk
URSSINI (266)
2019-09-19
35
2019-09-20
30
2019-09-21
30
2019-09-21
15
BARAQUE (267)
2019-09-20
12
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
6
QUISSINI (280)
2019-09-20
10
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
6
Murdzia Seweryn
bpk
UNICA-K (296)
2019-09-19
14
2019-09-20
13
2019-09-21
6
2019-09-21
13
Ostręga Damian
KJ Jan Kosicki
2019-09-19
32
2019-09-20
16
2019-09-21
19
2019-09-21
11
2019-09-19
3
2019-09-20
19
2019-09-21
17
2019-09-21
9
Początek Sylwia
WKJ Lublin / SJ Zawieprzyce
NELLY (299)
2019-09-19
36
2019-09-20
31
2019-09-21
31
2019-09-21
16
Podgórna Angeliki
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2019-09-20
21
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
12
Podgórny Jakub
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
CORLEO (281)
2019-09-19
1
2019-09-20
21
2019-09-21
20
2019-09-21
12
WENECJA (282)
2019-09-20
12
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
7
Rakoczy Dawid
Budzyński KS Kłos
CONVERTUS (261)
2019-09-21
2019-09-20
3
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
2
VICTORY (262)
2019-09-20
6
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
3
Rakoczy Dawid
Budzyński KS Kłos
CASUS (270)
2019-09-19
9
2019-09-20
24
2019-09-21
24
2019-09-21
14
Retka Krzysztof
Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
2019-09-20
8
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
6
Rogowski Waldemar
JKS Fer Więckowice
OMENA (315)
2019-09-19
19
2019-09-20
32
2019-09-21
32
2019-09-21
17
RUFUS (316)
2019-09-19
19
2019-09-20
24
2019-09-21
25
2019-09-21
11
Rozynek Martin
KJ Profil Piła
2019-09-19
14
2019-09-20
9
2019-09-21
9
2019-09-21
6
2019-09-20
11
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
7
Shalohin Andrei
FKJ Zbyszko Więczyń Dolny
2019-09-20
20
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
11
IOWA (303)
2019-09-20
12
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
6
ISCO (304)
2019-09-20
1
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
1
Skiba Dawid
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
KUFONIA L (238)
2019-09-19
25
2019-09-20
9
2019-09-21
12
2019-09-21
7
2019-09-20
9
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
5
Stasiak Szymon
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2019-09-19
11
2019-09-20
2
2019-09-21
2
2019-09-21
2
Świętochowska Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Vidavia
SZALIM (265)
2019-09-20
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Tęcza Szymon
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-09-20
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
2019-09-20
7
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
4
COHIBA L (242)
2019-09-20
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
7
2019-09-19
37
2019-09-20
33
2019-09-21
34
2019-09-21
19
Tomaszewski Beniamin
KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
2019-09-21
8
2019-09-19
12
2019-09-20
16
2019-09-21
16
ASESOR (284)
2019-09-20
3
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
3
HIT (285)
2019-09-19
4
2019-09-20
34
2019-09-21
18
2019-09-21
33
MORWA (286)
2019-09-20
21
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
14
Tomczuk-Michalska Małgorzata
KJ Derby Budzistowo
JAY JAY M (227)
2019-09-19
25
2019-09-20
34
2019-09-21
35
2019-09-21
20
Troszczyński Łukasz
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
CORDOBA (249)
2019-09-20
1
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
1
CLAUDIA (250)
2019-09-20
1
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
1
UTA (251)
2019-09-20
1
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
1
LIRYKA (252)
2019-09-20
12
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
8
CARISSIMA (253)
2019-09-20
1
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
1
Tyszko Mateusz
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
CASINA 20 (325)
2019-09-20
1
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
1
SELLINO (222)
2019-09-19
32
2019-09-20
19
2019-09-21
22
2019-09-21
9
SASILIO (223)
2019-09-20
2
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
2
Tyszko Michał
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
DAVINCI (217)
2019-09-20
26
2019-09-21
27
2019-09-21
13
Tyszko Michał
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2019-09-20
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
1
2019-09-19
4
2019-09-20
5
2019-09-21
4
2019-09-21
3
COLINERO (274)
2019-09-20
1
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
1
SUBOCZ (275)
2019-09-19
9
2019-09-20
8
2019-09-21
8
2019-09-21
3
JACKPOT B (295)
2019-09-20
3
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
2
Weremczuk Szymon
WKJ Lublin
LADY PEZI (220)
2019-09-20
1
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
1
Wysocka Aneta
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
CALVANO (228)
2019-09-20
8
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
5
CLEAR ONE (229)
2019-09-19
14
2019-09-20
13
2019-09-21
13
2019-09-21
6
CONSILLA (230)
2019-09-20
17
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
12
Zagor Jacek
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
LACJUM (254)
2019-09-20
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
4
OLIVAR (255)
2019-09-20
19
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
13
ZABAWA (256)
2019-09-19
14
2019-09-20
9
2019-09-21
9
2019-09-21
4
COLOMBINA (257)
2019-09-20
6
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
3
WARS (258)
2019-09-20
9
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
5
COLDWATER (259)
2019-09-20
14
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
9
VENCLOVA (278)
2019-09-19
14
2019-09-20
3
2019-09-21
3
2019-09-21
1

Number of Riders: 55

Number of Horses: 104

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl