Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Adamek Iga Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2004 (JM.)
O037766
2. Ast Dominik St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O009826
3. Baehr Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2002 (J.)
O026050
4. Białas Anna KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
S
O004792
5. Cecuga Agnieszka KJ Metpol Grodziec
S
O007314
10068161
6. Charadnik Vitalii KJ Szumlakowscy-Cysterny Brzeg
S
O043396
7. Charewicz Monika LKS Stragona Strzegom
1999 (MJ.)
O037445
8. Chrzanowski Jan KJ Ślęża Wrocław
S
O000807
9. Chrzanowski Karol KJ Ślęża
2003 (J.)
O040158
10. Dołhun Jakub KJ Infernal Team
1999 (MJ.)
O034618
11. Dorynek Jakub KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
S
O020558
12. Dreger Magdalena KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2003 (J.)
O039346
10178539
13. Fimmel Arkadiusz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003278
14. Frąckowiak Wiktoria JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O022817
15. Gertig Anna JUKS Mieczewo
2003 (J.)
O042577
16. Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001125
17. Gneiting Maria RSV Polzow
2001 (J.)
1661646
10184737
18. Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
S
O009247
19. Gogołek Tomasz St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O013202
20. Gogołek Tomasz St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O013202
21. Gola Katarzyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (JM.)
O036777
22. Gramza Amelia St. Rodan Club
2006 (JM.)
O036337
23. Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club
S
O002865
24. Greniuk Karolina KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2003 (J.)
O038788
25. Grzesiek Paula KJ Infernal Team
2000 (MJ.)
O034398
26. Grzesik Maria St. Rodan Club
2003 (J.)
O044553
27. Hemmerling Julia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1999 (MJ.)
O032196
28. Hendrys Maja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (J.)
O033273
29. Ignasiak Marta KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2002 (J.)
O037880
30. Jarocka Zuzanna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2003 (J.)
O036061
31. Jaskólska Michalina KJ Profil Piła
2004 (JM.)
O046205
32. Jędrychowska Aleksandra ZKJ Przylep
2003 (J.)
O031375
33. Kalinowski Piotr KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
S
O002660
34. Kaliszuk Piotr ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O003487
35. Karnabal Maria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2007 (JM.)
O038556
36. Kasprzak Emilia KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
1999 (MJ.)
O029187
37. Kaźmierczak Julia WTK Hermanów
2001 (J.)
O034514
38. Kicińska Weronika Pałucki KJ
1998 (MJ.)
O018672
39. Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001959
40. Kiecoń Nawojka LUKS Nysa Gubin
S
O003763
41. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
42. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
43. Konarska Marta KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2006 (JM.)
O042011
44. Kondratowicz Ireneusz LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O003144
45. Kosakowska Halina KJ Raduszyn
S
O023183
46. Kowala-Fimmel Małgorzata KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003443
47. Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O001772
48. Koza Paulina KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O001974
49. Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002442
50. Krajewski Rafał Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002980
51. Krywult Amelia KJ Infernal Team
2004 (JM.)
O036779
52. Krzyżyńska Michalina KJ Skok AgroFood Grabowiec
2005 (JM.)
O038239
53. Kucharska Zuzanna St. Rodan Club
2005 (JM.)
O036961
54. Kufel Artur WKJ Lublin
S
O000968
55. Kuśnierczak Jacek JUKS Mieczewo
S
O007297
56. Kuwik Karolina KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2003 (J.)
O039250
57. Lewandowski Aleksander KJ Arpav
2003 (J.)
O041776
58. Litka Kaja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2005 (JM.)
O042455
59. Ludwiczak Krzysztof KJ HEAA Turek
S
O000363
60. Łangowska Natalia JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O001879
61. Maćkowiak Marcin KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1999 (MJ.)
O030897
62. Malepszy Matylda KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (J.)
O036917
63. Matławski Piotr St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O004153
64. Mazurowska Ewa Polski Polo Klub
S
O003222
65. Milczarek Nina KJ Infernal Team
2000 (MJ.)
O026267
66. Milewska Kaja JKS U ROBSONÓW
2004 (JM.)
BRAK
67. Mizgier Agata LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O003406
10046187
68. Mizgier Filip KJ Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
S
O003383
69. Modelewski Patryk KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
1999 (MJ.)
O009529
70. Morsztyn Monika bpk
S
O001963
71. Morsztyn Piotr KJ Kietlów
S
O000431
72. Nazar Aleksandra KJ Michałówka
2003 (J.)
O035386
73. Nowak Aleksandra LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O022891
74. Nowak Wiesław LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O007356
10095511
75. Osuch Aleksandra KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (JM.)
O032571
76. Pacewicz Natalia UKS Podkowa Moryń
S
O025341
77. Parkitny Maximilian KJ Maximus Kowary
2003 (J.)
O027284
78. Pawelczak Paulina JUKS Mieczewo
2001 (J.)
O033279
79. Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1998 (MJ.)
O012267
80. Piksa Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
S
O007667
81. Piwońska Anna KJ Profil Piła
S
O006371
82. Polikowski Jacek JKS Agro-Pol Trzebiatów
S
O002497
83. Poręba Jarosław KJ Maximus Kowary
S
O000520
84. Przezak Katarzyna St. Rodan Club
2001 (J.)
O031461
85. Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O001094
86. Rajewska-Poręba Beata KJ Maximus Kowary
S
O031209
87. Rakauskas Dangis KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O051030
88. Ratajczak Robert JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O002297
89. Regucka Julia KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
2001 (J.)
O028040
90. Rękosiewicz Aleksandra Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
S
O025537
91. Rogowski Waldemar JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O000542
92. Rogowski Waldemar JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O000542
93. Siczyński Alan JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
S
O033924
94. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
10009140
95. Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001439
96. Stachowiak Ewa bpk
1998 (MJ.)
O032932
97. Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (J.)
O020505
98. Staszak Agnieszka KS Idmar Krajkowo
S
O041414
99. Strzałkowska-Jarocka Iwona KJ Trachy Śośnicowice
S
O022992
100. Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O019257
10113179
101. Szychowiak Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2001 (J.)
O035565
102. Tauchert Oliwia SJ Baborówko
2003 (J.)
O039358
103. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003977
10093877
104. Tomaszewska Joanna KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1998 (MJ.)
O026535
105. Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O002068
106. Van Den Kroonenberg Mich?le KJ Sokół Damasławek
2000 (MJ.)
O046051
107. Walorek Julia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2005 (JM.)
O039938
108. Wasilewski Łukasz KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
S
O003765
109. Wesoły Marcin St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O007322
110. Wiącek Anna St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
2001 (J.)
O046968
111. Wichniarek Barbara KJ Michałówka
2004 (JM.)
O044554
112. Wieczorek Emilia KJ Royal Opole
2003 (J.)
O045616
113. Wilińska Martyna St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2004 (JM.)
O044958
114. Wołodkowicz Olimpia bpk
1999 (MJ.)
O013447
115. Woźniak Wiktoria Karkonoski KJ
2002 (J.)
O023612
116. Wysoczański Filip KJ Michałówka
2005 (JM.)
O040749
117. Zielińska Paulina St. Rodan Club
S
O003415
118. Żurowski Jan LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O025545
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

156

AFRYKA BH WLKP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Elf / Fanimo
M: Andoria BH / Emetyt
K025536 616007661401813
2.

109

AKORD SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Armenia / Ever For Pleasure
K017200 616009590142410
3.

175

ALMQUIST SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quasimodo Van De Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: Albufeira / Luron
K018542 616009510353811 105MZ99
4.

52

ANGARA L HAN GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Christian / Cartani
M: Charlotte / Check In
K024678 DE431310568813
5.

56

ANGELINA G OLD POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Rotspon / Rubinstein I
M: Argentina / Arizona
K025831 DE433332206310
6.

136

ANTARES SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada/178 F: Action-Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Antiqua / Quidam De Revel
K023018 616009510252013
7.

144

ARA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/175 F: Liberado / Libertino
M: Arkadia / nn
K018209 616009610159410
8.

274

ARES Kuc Connemara POL 2000 Ogier gniada/kuc:145 F: Fort Doolin / Rory Rudah
M: Antalya Bordei / O'Brien Du Chesnay
K021942 POL013670000900
9.

148

ASARI SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/166 F: Cassini Kama / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Alfara / Alfaro
K025068 616009530084712
10.

290

ASTI SPUMANTE L HAN GER 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: Asti Spumante / Argentinus
M: Calypso`s Girl / Calypso II
K026959 DE431312305615
11.

145

ATAMAN SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Hewen / Druh
M: Agawa / Arak I
K013800 POl009610062006
12.

259

AVOCADO L WESTF GER 2006 Wałach gniada/- F: Co - Pilot / Contender
M: Anneliese / Avocado
K010762 DE441410885406
13.

200

B CATILLIA KWPN NED 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Berlin / Cassini I
M: Pattillia / Indoctro
K020875 528003000709725
14.

196

BADOLAN OLD GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Balou Du Ruet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Annette / Widolan (Willi)
K024195 DE418184046711
15.

151

BAIKA COT CHAT SF FRA 2011 Klacz gniada/175 F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Nacre De Presle / Damiro B
K020710 25000111532839E
16.

140

BAILANDO WLKP POL 2008 Ogier kasztanowata/- F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Bossa Nova / Carbano
K013436 POL007590152908 104OZ10
17.

91

BALLANTINA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Aky II / Clinton II
K023902 616009540065813
18.

106

BANOVEY KWPN NED 2006 Wałach siwa/165 F: Sydney / Goodtimes
M: Janova / Casanova
K015378 5280030606048
19.

57

BASSARA SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: La Mistral / Leuthen I
M: Barcarola / Moravia
K024887 616009610078914
20.

8

BATUMI L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach siwa F: Corvo / Coronas
M: Romira / Grossadmiral
K024910 DE441410775113
21.

253

BENEFIS SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Benares / El Bundy
K019760 616007610060110
22.

214

BLACK & WHITE 3 HOL GER 2011 Wałach kara F: Cosido / Cosimo
M: Natalie IX / Concerto II
K024330 DE421000268311
23.

162

BONO TER LINDEN AES BEL 2012 Wałach siwa/165 F: Bamako De Muzes / Darco
M: Indra Ter Linden / Thunder Van De Zuuthoeve Elite
K023947 826002120024161
24.

295

BRANEK WLKP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/172 F: Coriano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Branka / Turbud Quirinus
K027619 616007610113315
25.

255

BUENO L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Cassone / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cimara / Chacco - Blue
K022793 DE441411195313
26.

139

CAIRO AK SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Epsom Gesmaray / Jalisco B
M: Coco Chanel K / Contendus
K018899 616009610140610
27.

231

CALERO Z ZANG NED 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: Cicero Z / Carthago Z
M: Shannon / Sandro Z
K018416 056015Z55678509
28.

282

CALICOR HOL POL 2011 Wałach siwa/166 F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Jasmina I / Cor De La Bryere
K020476 DE421000691811
29.

211

CANARO HAN POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Conteur /
M: Cualite /
brak -
30.

74

CANASTER BAW GER 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Quinto De B / Quinar
M: Walaen / Wiener Star
K015189 DE481810267106
31.

283

CANDORA HAN GER 2014 Klacz kara/176 F: Carembar De Muze (London) / Nabab De Reve
M: Sandora / Sandro Boy
K028402 DE431319619014
32.

124

CANNABIS DE LUX WESTF GER 2013 Wałach siwa/165 F: Hermes De Lux / Hermes D'Authieux
M: Lasou / Larome
K026721 DE441411369613
33.

236

CANOSSA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/- F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: C Dinette / Cantos
K022785 616009510343112
34.

212

CAPPUCCINO HAN GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Graffiti / Graf Grannus
K022409 DE431316587112 105XI76
35.

249

CARMEN P HOL GER 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/171 F: Cascavello / Carolus I
M: Riana / Colman
K016749 DE421000114210
36.

275

CARMINA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Vandamme / Quidam
M: Caravella / Aravel II
K022802 616009610139311
37.

186

CARYZMA MK OLD GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Casiro I/Cassini I
M: Tarion/Lansing
K022855 DE418182532912
38.

263

CASABLANCA L SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Colina L / Quinta Real
K018968 616009610105411
39.

201

CASALLINA HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada/170 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Tessa XVIII / Cassini I
K024811 DE421000000111
40.

149

CASSANO HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada/170 F: Cefalo / Caretino
M: Wyanetta / Calato
K025070 421000505411
41.

79

CASSARIO Niem. Sport GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Casskeni II / Cassini II
M: Cyganka / Elliot
K021630 DE456570196812
42.

228

CASSIANA S SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Libero A / Landcapitol
M: Casarina L / Calido L
K019168 616009610061511
43.

152

CASUS BELLI Niem. Sport. GER 2011 Wałach gniada/164 F: Casdorff / Casall
M: L-Carisma / Cola
K019423 DE455878144611
44.

242

CATAMARAN HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa/175 F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Olraune / Cembridge
K021390 DE421000025210
45.

183

CATINA HOL GER 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Clarimo/Clearway
M: Moreen I/Corrado I
K023044 DE421000051810
46.

245

CATINA BLUE FG WURT GER 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Paola S / Pik Solo
K027615 DE473730357410
47.

169

CATLIN SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Ulisses / Karandasj
M: Catosale / Capucino
K013987 616009510415909
48.

117

CATOKI SON HAN GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Catoki /
M: Fifty Sue / For Keeps
K022647 DE431316679210
49.

223

CATOKINA HOL GER 2013 Klacz gniada/167 F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Warina III / Contact Me
K026947 DE421000190413
50.

279

CAVALESSE OLD GER 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Chacco Lover / Chacco-Blue
M: Grandess / Ravallo
K028403 DE418182521012
51.

150

CELTIC DE BETHUNE SF POL 2012 Ogier gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Narina / Cassini
K023457 25000112770607E
52.

110

CENTROPLAST-DINAR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/- F: Qulester /
M: Dixi / Dixan
K013390 POL009590280708
53.

197

CHACARTA OLD GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Cool Lady / Cartoon
K025223 DE418185066812
54.

254

CHACCO BLUE AS L OLD GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Chacco's Son / Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Patrizia / Ludwigs As
K020858 DE418182120211
55.

220

CHANBETTE OLD POL 2012 Klacz gniada/174 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Sanbette / Sanvaro
K026758 DE418185069312
56.

243

CHARMONY 3 OS GER 2009 Klacz gniada/170 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Salvara / Calvaro
K022767 DE418184088709
57.

261

CHE GUEVARA L HOL GER 2005 Ogier gniada F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: O-Contendra / Contender
K009346 DE421000633305
58.

271

CHECKERS W Z ZANG NED 2007 Wałach gniada F: Calvino Z / Calvin Z
M: Miramichi / Quick Star
K014798 Z617407
59.

167

CHIARA HAN GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Christian / Cartani
M: Acordia / Acord II
K024554 DE431319633913
60.

80

CHICHOLINA MEKL GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cecotto's As / Cecotto
M: Bowinnie Z / Balougran
K024503 DE427270218813
61.

121

CHITO BLUE OLD GER 2005 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue/ Chambertin
M: Quantahara Z / Quinar
K010812 DE418180122205
62.

73

CHIVAS SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: K-Kopras-Coco / Lacantus
K024441 616009680051511
63.

137

CHOCCOLISSIMO GOLD HAN GER 2011 Ogier kasztanowata/172 F: Concetto / Caletto I
M: Ginette / Ginsberg
K020795 DE431310524211
64.

207

CHONZ’O ROSE HAN GER 2008 Wałach siwa/- F: Clinton / Caralus
M: Augustin Rose / Weinberg
K016606 DE431310822408
65.

116

CINCINNATI HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Chin Champ / Chin Chin
M: E-Sophie / Silvester
K022364 DE421000215612
66.

172

CLARK SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/178 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Clarima SR / Clarimo
K026845 616009510238214
67.

153

CLASSIC GREY Niem. Sport. GER 2014 Wałach siwa/168 F: Colestus / Cornet Obolensky
M: Lourdes / Lavall I
K028091 DE455550000814
68.

81

CLEARROUND OS GER 2011 Wałach gniada/165 F: Cecotto's As / Cecotto
M: Bowinnie Z / Balougran
K026275 DE418181112111
69.

19

CLINTARA WESTF POL 2009 Klacz siwa/- F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: Caria / Castillo
K018773 DE441411351909
70.

138

COCO CHANEL K SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/172 F: Contendus / Contender
M: Czunita K / Gin Tonic Star
K010806 POL009610009906
71.

181

COCO MAMBO BRAND GER 2009 Wałach siwa/168 F: Colorit /
M: Lady Grannox / Grannox
brak DE456370141609
72.

247

COKOWAAH HAN GER 2010 Klacz kara F: Corlensky G / Cornet Obolensky
M: Soraya / Singular Joter I
K022142 DE431316779710
73.

87

COLOMBO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Capacity Z / Catango Z
K021785 616009670115111
74.

276

COLUMBUS I G HOL POL 2010 Wałach gniada/- F: Carrico / Catoki
M: U-Columbia / Cassini I
K017198 421000504310
75.

215

COME ON UWE HAN GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/180 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Cameron Diaz / Cornet Obolensky
K021921 DE431310077413
76.

46

CONFUA HOL GER 2013 Klacz siwa/167 F: Contact Me / Carthago
M: Riga II / Cambridge
K027534 DE421000190813
77.

122

CONNER HOL NPL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Perfectlady / Candillo
K009678 DE421000027605
78.

131

CONSENSUS WESTF GER 2010 Ogier siwa/170 F: Camax L / Clinton
M: Harienda / Fan Holland (ex Holland)
K026744 DE441411179510
79.

270

CORD-M SP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/166 F: Correro / Claudio
M: Clarissa-P / Che Guevara L
K027957 616009690066715
80.

170

CORTAZAR SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: Contessa / Coriano Z
K022581 616009510253313
81.

118

COSA CHE WARM AUT 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Caretello B / Caretino
M: Gariba / Garibaldi
K019202 040018710006506
82.

120

COSIMA Niem. Sportowa POL 2011 Klacz siwa/165 F: nn / nn
M: Cosa Che / Caretello B
K020643 DE498870333011
83.

221

COSTACALVO OLD GER 2011 Wałach gniada/- F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Stavari / Stakkato
K024754 DE418184026211
84.

18

CRISTIANO SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Cecile / Carlos DZ
K021117 616009670022711
85.

187

CRONA LVP Z ZANG BEL 2011 Klacz siwa/166 F: Clinton I / Carolus I
M: Ramona / Cardino
K026033 056015Z55696711
86.

133

CROWN DU BUISSON Z ZANG BEL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Calato Z / Capitol I
M: Makanba/ Darco
K024782 056015Z55743312
87.

164

DAKOTA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Rubin / Rabino / Ramiro Z
M: Donna Cytra / Consor / Cor De La Bryere
K022663 616009590251209
88.

111

DANTOS KWPN POL 2008 Wałach gniada/- F: Cantos / Contender
M: Tomke H / Nairobi
K014234 528003000806018
89.

226

DIAROUBET OS DEU 2012 Wałach gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Baldorra / Baloubet Du Rouet
K024753 DE418185071112 105XN18
90.

168

DJARVI B KWPN NED 2008 Klacz kara/- F: Zento / Quasimodo Z
M: Passe Partout B / Karlstad
K012079 528003000804968
91.

146

DON JUAN HBC KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cantos / Contender
M: Satosca / Kroongraaf
K016685 528003000800474
92.

147

DROSERA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Emar / Maram
M: Dracena / Mariot
K018370 616009610138910
93.

112

DUCATI OLD GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Loreley / Lapis Lazuli
K017712 DE418180634810
94.

188

DURANO W KWPN NED 2008 Ogier gniada/- F: Vincenzo / Numero Uno
M: Valanita / Placido
K012754 528003000810258
95.

123

DURAVELLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Durette Z / Dutch Capitol
K014556 POL009610219408
96.

296

EASTERN EXPRESS Z F:
M:
97.

105

EKWADOR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Enigma / Le Voltaire
K016485 POL009610114707
98.

127

ELANO KWPN POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Zavall VDL / Casall
M: Violet / Lester
K016424 528003200907210
99.

251

ELASTIQUA WESTF POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Atiqua / Quantum
K024720 DE421000582312
100.

252

ELECTRIC LADY HOL GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: N-Kithara / Corrado I
K024029 DE421000582812
101.

297

EPIGRAM SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Erynia / Palegro
K025943 616009510135014
102.

176

EPOPEJA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quasimodo Van De Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: Erynia / Palegro
K022588 616009510253113
103.

174

ERYSTYKA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/174 F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: Erotyka / Palegro
K024612 616009510342312
104.

246

ESCUELA SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Escoveta / Dounba
K026309 616009580271714
105.

154

ETOILE HAN GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Escudo II / Espri
M: Grandessa / Graf Top
K014422 DE431314606007
106.

280

FARON SP POL 2015 Wałach skarogniada/165 F: Salamon / Darko
M: Farina / Czad
K026749 616009640010415
107.

189

FERRARI K KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada/164 F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Wikita K / Corland
K017815 528003201005693
108.

165

FINISH SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Falanga / Fanimo
K024999 616009591022814
109.

248

FIRST PLEASURE 5 HAN GER 2012 Wałach gniada/170 F: Firth O Lorne / For Pleasure
M: Louna / Landilot
K024604 DE431316892112
110.

213

FLEUR KWPN POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lys Rouge / Lys De Darmen
M: Ziezo / Seinman
K021976 528003201006879
111.

89

FLOTYLLA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Alvaro / Ahorn Z
M: Flourin Du Rouet / Bajou Du Rouet
K020429 616009610171811
112.

227

FOTON SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/- F: Clavius / Caretino
M: Franchesca / Fundament
K025530 616009610173513
113.

208

FUNISCH VAN HET SCHELDEHOF BWP BEL 2011 Klacz gniada/170 F: Clinton /
M: Wizaro Van De Donkhoeve /
brak -
114.

218

G KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada/- F: Phin Phin / Chin Chin
M: Tiedance / Burggraaf
K028010 528003201107012
115.

101

GAMBIT-O KWPN BEL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Vleut / Quick Star
M: Odonja / Indoctro
K020355 528003201102664 105ZD95
116.

15

GERRY GREY HAN GER 2012 Wałach siwa/170 F: Grey Top / Graf Top
M: Stella / Stakkato
K024212 DE431311900812
117.

166

GERY SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Bischof L / Bachus
M: Grenada / Imequyl
K020665 616009590145612
118.

266

GIORGIO SP POL 1998 Ogier kara/161 F: Oder / Espadron
M: Galaktika / Grim
K006431 POL009611091898
119.

180

GIRALDO L KWPN NED 2011 Wałach siwa F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Cersina I / Indorado
K018982 528003201104318
120.

130

GOLDDIGGER GR KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada/167 F: Tinka's Boy / Zuidpool
M: Zandgirl G / A Hold Up Premier
K020944 528003201105112
121.

299

GOTHA MK OS GER 2012 klacz gniada F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Glonora Z / Glorial
K022856 DE418185003412
122.

234

GRAND LEVISTO F SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: Leonardo / Loxgraf Go / Landgraf I
M: Grand Lady / Lambada / Landgraf I
K016631 616009610091909
123.

232

GREATEST KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada/- F: Biscayo / Contendro I
M: nn / Quidam De Revel
K023321 528003201108944
124.

219

HALNY WLKP POL 2013 Ogier siwa/167 F: Grand Master /
M: Hiona /
K023781 616007610000713
125.

72

HELP ME BOY DU PETIT VIVIER BWP BEL 2007 Wałach siwa/170 F: Blue Boy / Poor Boy
M: Trust Me Du Petit Vivier / Nonstop
K017155 BELW261186BWP
126.

161

HERCULES SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/- F: Clavius / Caretino
M: Heraja / Castilio
K022156 616009640047612
127.

241

HIDALGO OLD POL 2011 Wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: H-Ekwador / Heraldik
M: Indira / In Extenso
K018689 DE433331703311
128.

84

HORAYA OMHG KWPN NED 2012 Klacz siwa/164 F: Quasimodo Z / Quidam De Revel
M: Shoraya / Corland
K026999 528003201207530
129.

210

INVORIO KWPN NED 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Lexicon / Voltaire
M: Pescara / Lennard
K023388 528003201303775
130.

86

IRMA KWPN NED 2013 Klacz gniada/168 F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Nerma / Burggraaf
K026769 528003201301387
131.

205

ITALIAN SP POL 2009 Ogier kasztanowata/163 F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Iliada / Czad
K020727 616009660601109
132.

82

JACKPOT A KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/170 F: Zavall VDL / Casall
M: Rilja / Laroche
K028075 528003201404765
133.

128

JASTINE SP POL 2005 Klacz kara/- F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Jurta / Firstgraaf
K012855 POL009580422305
134.

230

JERICO SP POL 2008 Ogier siwa F: Wieland / Werenfels
M: Jennifer / Ever For Pleasure
K013291 POL009660370608
135.

132

JF H&H KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Kannam / Voltaire
M: Darmette E / Cantos
K018602 528003201402615
136.

92

JOLLY JUMPER B KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Starpower / Stakkato
M: Ustasia / Damiro
K025617 528003201402754
137.

294

JUST RIDING CALIFORNIA BS OS POL 2011 Klacz siwa/170 F: Calido / Cantus
M: Converterka / Converter
K022168 DE418181120911
138.

30

KALYPSO VAN HET LINDEHOF BWP BEL 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Dalton van het Lindehof
M: Dunellie van het Lindehof
K028317 056002W00297676
139.

39

KEMBALL SP POL 2005 Ogier ciemnogniada/- F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Karbana / Carbano
K010603 POL009660709205
140.

107

KOLA SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Clear To Jump ST Gyvan Z / Carnute
M: Kolia / Imequyl
K015556 616009540044809
141.

90

KONTADOR VD MOOLENDREF BWP BEL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cooper VD Heffinck / Caretino
M: Urga / Heartbreaker
K020516 056002W00295461
142.

12

KOSTARYKA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/170 F: Lesotho / Landgraf I
M: Kryza / Colman
K018911 616009640013911
143.

199

LA CORUNA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/168 F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: La Jana / Landadel
K021550 POL009510208708
144.

157

LA STRADA L SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Bischof L / Bachus
M: La Paloma L / Lord Kemm
K015422 POL009580227505
145.

256

LA VULKANO L SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Vulkan L westf./ Vulkano
M: La Marina L sp/ Marino KWPN
K021786 616009610020612
146.

14

LAMBIK BWP BEL 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: Kalaska De Semilly / Diamant De Semilly
M: Cayenne 61 / Cassini I
K024280 056002W00299018
147.

265

LANA MAYAMI WESTF POL 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Caibuttas / Castillo
K019845 DE441411588610
148.

171

LARUM SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Biscayo / Contendro I
M: La Coruna / Corland
K022577 616009510254013
149.

293

LATINA J SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/167 F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Lozanna L / Cruzeiro L
K022255 616009610092111
150.

262

LE CORBUSIER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: La Paloma / Palegro
K016428 616009510445310
151.

224

LE CORDIAL HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada/166 F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: Adele III / Singulord Jot
K027192 DE421000040312
152.

44

LEMART Deutsches Sportpferd Brandenbu GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Lewistano /
M: Kaiserwind /
brak 2760200000112302DEU
153.

129

LINUS 317 REN POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Lord Lancer / Lancer II
M: Granni Smith / Grannus
K014217 DE443430466906
154.

194

LIVERPOOL Niem. Sport. GER 2014 Wałach siwa/166 F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: Championes M / Champion du Lys
K024880 DE481810052414
155.

178

LOARA SP POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Laloupa Z / Lawito
K028129 616009510236515
156.

292

LOLITA VAN AVERMAET BWP BEL 2011 Klacz siwa/170 F: Horion De Libersart / Cardento
M: achine Van De Heffinck / Pit
K028392 056002W00298395
157.

239

LORETTA B SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Otello / Winner
M: Laurine Du Libaire / Diaman De Abbaye
K024894 616009610175013
158.

288

LUCKY HORSE SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/168cm F: Bajou Du Ruet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Layla A / Le Cou Cou
K014273 POL009640075208
159.

184

LUETT BEK AKKITA HOL POL 2008 Klacz gniada/168 F: Cristo / Contender
M: Piratin / Ramirado
K027178 DE421000085408
160.

98

MACZO SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Czumak / Bujak
M: Mazda / Hataman
K022061 POL009610247207
161.

195

MASSIMA ROCCA VLS BWP BEL 2012 Klacz kara/168 F: Casario II / Caretino
M: Ilona VLS / Welt Hit II
brak 056-002-W00301419
162.

102

MEADOW BWP BEL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Horion De Libersart BWP/ Cardento
M: Ischa BWP/ Indoctro hol.
K022913 056002W00306418
163.

99

MEFISTO SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/174 F: Faust Z / Reurika Z
M: Madea / Dragon
K022062 616009610066209
164.

113

MERLIN VAN'T HEIKE BWP CZE 2012 Wałach gniada F: Epleaser Van't Heike / For Pleasure
M: Bellinde Van't Goovahof / Grandeur
K024495 056002W00302716
165.

103

MISTER KANNAN BWP BEL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Ramona / Major De La Cour
K027045 056002W00302108
166.

77

MOULIN ROUGE L HOL GER 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: For Fashion / For Pleasure
M: Riana / Colman
K021788 DE421000087312
167.

278

MY QUEST SP POL 2012 Ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Conquest Boy / Contendro
M: My Little Problem / Puissance
K023473 616009590177712
168.

104

NELSON V/D HUNTERS BWP BEL 2013 Wałach gniada/164 F: Hunter's Scendro /
M: Freya / Flemmingh
K026752 056002W00305653
169.

191

NIKO DSP POL 2013 Ogier gniada/181 F: Numero Uno / Achill-Libero H
M: Contiga / Contender
K025017 DE455879001913
170.

190

NOBILIS REN GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Cum Laude Z / Carthago
M: Paola / Pavarotti
K024517 DE443434621004
171.

222

NORDSTURM 15 OLD GER 2013 Wałach siwa/168 F: N'oubliez Jamais / Nintender
M: Coco / Couleur Rouge
K028137 DE418182550613
172.

158

NOW OR NEVER KDW Z ZANG BEL 2012 Wałach gniada/174 F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Anjala / Kannan
K023027 056015Z55805412
173.

192

NUMMER EINS Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2013 Klacz siwa/180 F: Numero Uno /
M: Channel / Colestus
K027745 DE455879009113
174.

209

ODETTE VAN DE HELLE BWP BEL 2014 Klacz skarogniada/167 F: Chellano II / Contender
M: Pascale Van De Helle / Polidiktus VD Helle
K027077 056002W00307532
175.

96

OGANO'S BOY Z ZANG POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Ogano Sitte / Darco
M: Damessa / Cajero
K021898 056015Z55748312
176.

281

OLAF SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/164 F: Chacco-Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Olanda / Lavendel
K028090 616009640005013
177.

114

OLZA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: O De Corp / Ol Metta
K022592 616009510386512
178.

240

ORLANDO B SP POL 2011 Gleiding chestnut/169 F: Jaguar Mail / Hand In Glove
M: Orane Du Libaire / Quatoubet Du Rouet
K021392 616009610245311
179.

155

PAN GRAND EWITA SP POL 2000 Wałach gniada/168 F: Grand / Glückspiltz
M: Pokusa / Karnal
K009215 POL009670039300
180.

143

PICASSO SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Piawa / Wandervogel II
K020801 616009590104512
181.

125

PIK VULKAN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/172 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Pik Santana / Pik Senior
K023493 616009610128212
182.

83

PRIMA-DONA VAN HET VOORTVELD BWP BEL 2015 Klacz gniada/165 F: Vannan / Diamant De Semilly
M: Vaya Z / Vigaro
K028153 056002W00310991
183.

291

Q 7 (Q SIEBEN) HAN GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quaid / Quidam's Rubin
M: Elka / Embassy I
K019363 DE431311437012
184.

115

QUALITO Z ZANG NED 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: Quinar Z / Quidam De Revel
M: Characolle Z / Cassini II
K022816 056015Z55605811
185.

250

QUATRO HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quadros / Quidam De Revel
M: Vilea / Contender
K024303 DE421000063511
186.

45

QUESTINO HOL GER 2007 Wałach gniada/178 F: Quintero /
M: Gina XXVI /
brak DE421000151307 276421000151307
187.

202

QUICKY HAN GER 2003 Klacz gniada/158 F: Quidam's Rubin /
M: Cara /
K011968 DE431319836103
188.

177

QUIRO 5 OLD POL 2008 Wałach gniada/- F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Winanda/ Landor S
K016241 DE433331028708
189.

217

RAF LIDER WLKP POL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Lider / Le Grand
M: Rafa / Monte Christo
K011901 POL007610061908
190.

300

RAVEN WKPN NED 2002 Wałach gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Reonetty / Belmondo
K007731 009611193002
191.

216

RIANA P SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Rebella / Landos
K020740 616009610012912
192.

298

RISOTTO SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Rudzianka / Arcus
K013503 POL009590047507
193.

119

ROZKOSZ SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/- F: Nimmerdor I / Nimmerdor
M: Replika / Lusito
K026569 616009690015995
194.

134

SAFARI SUNDANCE KUC NED 2005 Klacz kara/kuc:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K025216 52800300029066
195.

273

SALMIN Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2012 Wałach gniada/mk:158 F: Masini /
M: Segasta / Special Power
K022490 616POL1200758IT
196.

193

SANDMAN OS GER 2013 Wałach kara/170 F: Sandro Boy / Sandro
M: Chelsea / Cento
K023594 DE418180071513
197.

258

SANTORINI L HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Urleven Piron / Hurlevent
M: Vinja III / Caretino
K018981 DE421000142111
198.

206

SAZU 3 HAN GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Sherlocks Piana / Sherlock Holmes
K020728 DE431312326104
199.

257

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Acobada / Acobat II
K020678 528003201109504
200.

235

SĘKACZ WLKP POL 2014 Wałach siwa/- F: Czumak /
M: Selika /
brak 616007610056414
201.

135

SHOUPPY II VD KATTEVENNEN Z ET Z POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Shouppydam Des Horts / Quidam De Revel
M: Etoile / Darco
K022698 056015Z55799412
202.

55

SIBILIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/171 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Silver Lady / Placido
K025003 616007682004812
203.

182

SIR SAPPORO MK OLD GER 2012 Wałach gniada/168 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Chacbelle / Chacco-Blue
K022099 DE418185043412
204.

160

SIR STAKKATO HAN GER 2005 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Monique / Maurice
K010830 DE431310833406
205.

94

SOLY JEAS Hanowerska GER 2009 Klacz gniada/- F: Stolzenberg/Stakkato
M: Lanette/Le Primeur
K024443 DE431317406909
206.

95

SONET SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Quinnus III / Quidams Rubin
M: Sofia / Quamiro
K016697 616009610059410
207.

198

STALUE HAN GER 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: Chacca-Diva / Chacco-Blue
K023735 DE431319602412
208.

238

STOCK OLD GER 2011 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Stalypso / Stakkato
M: Mandy / Lanciano
K021092 DE433330627911
209.

229

SUEDWINDS AMANDA HOL POL 2008 Klacz gniada/178 F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Perlmutt I / Calido I
K020070 DE421000250908
210.

277

TAMBOURINE RED WINE OS POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Toulon BWP / Heartbreaker
M: Dina Blue RK KWPN / Mr. Blue KWPN
K025260 DE418180259413
211.

71

TORNADO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/162 F: Torado 2 / It's Morado
M: Nicole / Corvallo/ Coriano
K022478 616009670124711
212.

88

TOSCA L SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara / Cassini I
M: Tenerife L / Gayall
K023058 616009610024413
213.

260

TSINGTAO L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Spiderman / Satisfaction I
M: Galina / Grandilot
K022800 DE441410365213
214.

244

UCCELLA Z HAN GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Uccello / Now Or Never M
M: Zyrana / Zacharias
K025699 DE431314306512
215.

100

VALENTCIA V KWPN GER 2002 Klacz gniada F: Pharaon ( El Loquillo ) / Columbanos
M: Pascalle V / Nimmerdor
K010368 0209041
216.

237

VAN HALEN KWPN NED 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Hors La Loi II / Papillon Rouge
M: Horetta / Cavalier
K008153 0201977 102YW87
217.

97

VENUS HOL GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Vendetta / Caretino
K019454 DE421000505910
218.

289

VERONA L HOL GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Quintero / Quantum
M: Ola Primavera / Lordanos
K013830 DE421000302509
219.

78

VULKANA 6 Niem. Sport. GER 2010 Klacz siwa/164 F: Vulkano / Voltaire
M: Levinia / Levisto
K025219 DE456570092210
220.

179

WARMIA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/167 F: Action Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: W Darla / Warrant
K026920 616009510134614
221.

141

WEIDA Wlkp/poch.trk. POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Libretto / Milione
M: Weimutka / Ogar
K010939 POL007600208405
222.

108

WESFALIA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/- F: Quaide Cassin / Cassini I
M: Wisła / Izjum
K020299 616009640020010
223.

272

WILIANA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/165 F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Wizja / Cedrus
K018887 616007520000310
224.

284

WITO CORLEONE SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Michael Angelo F
M: Wolta / Kingsten
K022618 616009610014513
225.

203

ZANDRA HOL GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Lassandra / Levantos II
K024595 DE421000281207
226.

225

ZAPP-ZARAPP SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/- F: Domel / Lagrain
M: Zadra / Talent
K026608 616009540099010
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Baehr Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
520
SUM:
520.00
Białas Anna KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
300
50
SUM:
350.00
Charadnik Vitalii KJ Szumlakowscy-Cysterny Brzeg
300
30
200
SUM:
530.00
Chrzanowski Jan KJ Ślęża Wrocław
300
SUM:
300.00
Chrzanowski Karol KJ Ślęża
200
25
SUM:
225.00
Dołhun Jakub KJ Infernal Team
30
200
SUM:
230.00
Fimmel Arkadiusz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
820
200
2000
SUM:
3020.00
Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
100
800
30
25
100
SUM:
1055.00
Gneiting Maria RSV Polzow
30
30
SUM:
60.00
Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
400
500
500
1200
SUM:
2600.00
Gogołek Tomasz St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
30
50
SUM:
80.00
Gola Katarzyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
750
SUM:
750.00
Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club
100
200
SUM:
300.00
Ignasiak Marta KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
30
SUM:
30.00
Jarocka Zuzanna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
750
SUM:
750.00
Kalinowski Piotr KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
100
70
SUM:
170.00
Kaliszuk Piotr ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
50
25
SUM:
75.00
Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1520
30
400
200
400
100
600
400
SUM:
3650.00
Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
30
SUM:
30.00
Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
200
800
1000
SUM:
2000.00
Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
750
50
30
SUM:
830.00
Koza Paulina KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
300
750
SUM:
1050.00
Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team
600
100
25
SUM:
725.00
Krajewski Rafał Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
100
600
400
25
200
50
SUM:
1375.00
Krzyżyńska Michalina KJ Skok AgroFood Grabowiec
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Kufel Artur WKJ Lublin
50
200
1020
SUM:
1270.00
Kuśnierczak Jacek JUKS Mieczewo
25
50
100
25
SUM:
200.00
Ludwiczak Krzysztof KJ HEAA Turek
30
30
70
400
1230
610
300
300
800
1030
4040
SUM:
8840.00
Malepszy Matylda KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
30
SUM:
30.00
Matławski Piotr St. Kraju Jumping Team
600
SUM:
600.00
Milczarek Nina KJ Infernal Team
30
SUM:
30.00
Mizgier Agata LKJ Abaria Iwno
30
SUM:
30.00
Modelewski Patryk KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
600
SUM:
600.00
Morsztyn Monika bpk
50
SUM:
50.00
Morsztyn Piotr KJ Kietlów
410
SUM:
410.00
Nowak Wiesław LKS Stragona Strzegom
400
100
500
SUM:
1000.00
Osuch Aleksandra KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
620
30
100
SUM:
750.00
Parkitny Maximilian KJ Maximus Kowary
30
200
SUM:
230.00
Pawelczak Paulina JUKS Mieczewo
50
SUM:
50.00
Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
400
100
70
100
SUM:
670.00
Piksa Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
600
SUM:
600.00
Polikowski Jacek JKS Agro-Pol Trzebiatów
30
SUM:
30.00
Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
1030
SUM:
1030.00
Ratajczak Robert JKS Fer Więckowice
30
25
SUM:
55.00
Regucka Julia KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
25
SUM:
25.00
Rogowski Waldemar JKS Fer Więckowice
50
SUM:
50.00
Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
400
200
30
520
2020
SUM:
3170.00
Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
820
600
6050
200
400
300
1500
1230
600
3030
SUM:
14730.00
Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
30
SUM:
30.00
Strzałkowska-Jarocka Iwona KJ Trachy Śośnicowice
25
50
SUM:
75.00
Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
30
SUM:
30.00
Szychowiak Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
30
400
SUM:
430.00
Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
800
400
100
SUM:
1300.00
Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
30
30
SUM:
60.00
Wasilewski Łukasz KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
300
SUM:
300.00
Wołodkowicz Olimpia bpk
25
SUM:
25.00
Woźniak Wiktoria Karkonoski KJ
30
SUM:
30.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamek Iga
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
DROSERA (147)
2019-09-28
15
2019-09-28
29
2019-09-29
22
Ast Dominik
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
SIBILIA (55)
2019-09-28
45
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
37
Baehr Maria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-09-27
4
520
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
22
Białas Anna
KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
FINISH (165)
2019-09-27
75
2019-09-28
53
2019-09-29
30
GERY (166)
2019-09-27
4
300
2019-09-28
4
2019-09-29
19
50
Cecuga Agnieszka
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2019-09-27
73
2019-09-28
65
2019-09-29
53
Charadnik Vitalii
KJ Szumlakowscy-Cysterny Brzeg
NIKO (191)
2019-09-27
26
2019-09-28
4
300
2019-09-28
48
2019-09-29
12
2019-09-27
21
2019-09-27
39
2019-09-28
16
2019-09-29
30
SANDMAN (193)
2019-09-27
77
2019-09-27
17
2019-09-28
58
2019-09-28
49
2019-09-29
36
LIVERPOOL (194)
2019-09-27
53
2019-09-28
56
2019-09-29
23
2019-09-27
22
30
2019-09-27
6
200
2019-09-28
61
2019-09-28
59
2019-09-29
30
Charewicz Monika
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2019-09-27
81
2019-09-28
27
2019-09-29
50
Chrzanowski Jan
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
GAMBIT-O (101)
2019-09-28
25
2019-09-29
39
2019-09-27
57
2019-09-27
17
MEADOW (102)
2019-09-28
60
2019-09-29
7
300
2019-09-27
10
2019-09-28
69
2019-09-29
62
2019-09-27
27
2019-09-27
12
2019-09-28
26
2019-09-29
39
2019-09-27
29
2019-09-27
42
2019-09-28
51
2019-09-27
46
2019-09-28
17
2019-09-29
11
Chrzanowski Karol
KJ Ślęża
EKWADOR (105)
2019-09-27
85
2019-09-28
6
200
2019-09-29
66
BANOVEY (106)
2019-09-27
79
2019-09-28
15
25
2019-09-29
72
2019-09-28
Dołhun Jakub
KJ Infernal Team
KOLA (107)
2019-09-27
20
30
2019-09-28
4
2019-09-29
20
WESFALIA (108)
2019-09-27
5
200
2019-09-28
24
2019-09-29
25
Dorynek Jakub
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
42
Dreger Magdalena
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
ORLANDO B (240)
2019-09-27
32
2019-09-27
4
2019-09-28
11
2019-09-28
31
2019-09-29
41
Fimmel Arkadiusz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-09-27
42
2019-09-28
40
2019-09-29
36
BENEFIS (253)
2019-09-27
3
820
2019-09-28
5
200
2019-09-29
1
2000
Frąckowiak Wiktoria
JKS Fer Więckowice
2019-09-27
8
2019-09-27
34
2019-09-28
19
2019-09-28
24
2019-09-29
Gertig Anna
JUKS Mieczewo
2019-09-28
43
2019-09-29
2019-09-28
28
Głoskowski Andrzej
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-09-27
8
100
2019-09-28
1
800
DANTOS (111)
2019-09-27
17
30
2019-09-28
66
DUCATI (112)
2019-09-27
2019-09-28
51
2019-09-29
33
2019-09-27
68
2019-09-28
38
2019-09-29
21
OLZA (114)
2019-09-27
21
2019-09-28
13
25
2019-09-29
71
HERCULES (161)
2019-09-27
9
100
2019-09-28
37
2019-09-29
57
Gneiting Maria
RSV Polzow
LEMART (44)
2019-09-28
2019-09-27
23
30
2019-09-28
33
2019-09-28
68
2019-09-27
19
30
Godoś Karolina
KJ Royal Opole
2019-09-27
35
2019-09-28
20
2019-09-29
38
2019-09-27
3
400
2019-09-28
43
COSA CHE (118)
2019-09-27
2
500
2019-09-28
2
500
2019-09-29
1
1200
COSIMA (120)
2019-09-27
30
2019-09-28
60
2019-09-29
4
2019-09-28
14
Gogołek Tomasz
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
CONFUA (46)
2019-09-27
20
2019-09-27
26
2019-09-28
20
2019-09-28
7
2019-09-29
7
2019-09-27
24
30
2019-09-27
2019-09-28
41
2019-09-29
69
2019-09-27
32
2019-09-28
29
2019-09-29
17
50
2019-09-27
45
2019-09-28
24
2019-09-29
70
Gogołek Tomasz
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
WILIANA (272)
2019-09-27
28
2019-09-28
75
2019-09-29
18
Gola Katarzyna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2019-09-27
54
2019-09-27
19
2019-09-28
1
750
2019-09-29
38
Gramza Amelia
St. Rodan Club
2019-09-27
2019-09-27
18
2019-09-28
53
2019-09-28
2019-09-27
35
2019-09-27
19
2019-09-28
67
2019-09-29
42
Gramza Leszek
St. Rodan Club
2019-09-27
32
2019-09-28
8
100
2019-09-27
38
2019-09-27
36
2019-09-28
5
200
2019-09-28
53
2019-09-29
27
2019-09-27
64
2019-09-28
39
2019-09-28
23
2019-09-29
22
2019-09-27
20
2019-09-27
43
2019-09-28
12
2019-09-28
19
2019-09-29
32
Greniuk Karolina
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
AFRYKA BH (156)
2019-09-27
9
2019-09-27
24
2019-09-28
10
2019-09-28
27
2019-09-29
8
Grzesiek Paula
KJ Infernal Team
AKORD (109)
2019-09-27
1
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-29
1
2019-09-27
2
2019-09-28
1
Grzesik Maria
St. Rodan Club
TOSCA L (88)
2019-09-27
16
2019-09-27
40
2019-09-28
34
2019-09-28
41
2019-09-29
35
Hemmerling Julia
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
LATINA J (293)
2019-09-27
47
2019-09-28
5
2019-09-29
19
Hendrys Maja
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-09-27
52
2019-09-28
34
2019-09-29
33
Ignasiak Marta
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-09-27
15
30
2019-09-28
48
2019-09-29
68
Jarocka Zuzanna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2019-09-27
2019-09-28
51
2019-09-28
1
750
Jaskólska Michalina
KJ Profil Piła
2019-09-27
22
2019-09-27
6
2019-09-28
47
2019-09-28
21
2019-09-29
26
Jędrychowska Aleksandra
ZKJ Przylep
2019-09-28
11
2019-09-29
6
2019-09-28
64
Kalinowski Piotr
KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
KEMBALL (39)
2019-09-27
7
100
2019-09-29
11
70
Kaliszuk Piotr
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2019-09-27
16
2019-09-27
28
2019-09-28
31
2019-09-27
29
2019-09-28
61
2019-09-29
11
50
2019-09-28
19
25
DROSERA (147)
2019-09-27
7
HIDALGO (241)
2019-09-27
12
2019-09-27