Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HUBERTUSOWE ZAWODY KONNE ZR
Poznań, 3.11.2019

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Adamczyk Julia Harmony Club
2001 (J.)
O048151
2. Andruchów Sławomir KJ Profil Piła
S
O007000
3. Augustyniak Zuzanna KJ Michałówka
2002 (J.)
O035134
4. Bąk Izabela KJ Profil Piła
S
O011144
5. Bąkowska Kornelia KJ Profil Piła
2003 (J.)
O041951
6. Bamber Aleksndra bpk
2003 (J.)
O044965
7. Borowiak Wiktoria KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2000 (MJ.)
O051799
8. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O003220
9. Celmerowska Alina KJ Michałówka
S
O014068
10. Czajkowska Katarzyna Posadowskie TJ
2003 (J.)
O039193
11. Czaplewska Patrycja KJ Michałówka
1998 (MJ.)
O021507
12. Dahlke Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O012845
13. Dahlke Wojciech KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002846
14. Dorynek Jakub KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
S
O020558
15. Dziuba Filip KJ Jaroszówka
2000 (MJ.)
O040608
16. Fortuniak Roksana KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
S
O019851
17. Frelichowska Natalia KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O031899
18. Gaca Waldemar St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
S
O022807
19. Gebler Aleksandra KJ Sokół Damasławek
2002 (J.)
O033003
10159421
20. Gendera Bartosz St. Grupy Nickel Na Rzecz Sportu i Rekreacji
2002 (J.)
O042473
21. Ignasiak Marta KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2002 (J.)
O037880
22. Jach Klaudiusz KJ Sokół Damasławek
1999 (MJ.)
O037943
23. Jach Oliwia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2003 (J.)
O037935
24. Jasińska Barbara SJ Turzyn
2004 (JM.)
O037939
25. Jęchorek Weronika KJ Michałówka
S
O052089
26. Kamińska Agata KJ Ranczo Kołata
2004 (JM.)
O031235
27. Kaniewska Maja St. Kraju Jumping Team
1998 (MJ.)
O009716
28. Kapała Filip St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O027683
29. Kasprzak Emilia KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
1999 (MJ.)
O029187
30. Kiernikowska Dominika KJ w Dolinie Noteci R.K. Kuźnica Czarnkowska
2007 (JM.)
O052776
31. Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O000856
32. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
33. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
34. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
35. Kopania Joanna KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O001704
36. Kostrzewska Klaudia St. J Baborówko
S
O020885
37. Kowalczyk Mateusz bpk
S
O024213
38. Kozakiewicz Karolina Harmony Club Poznań
S
O035473
39. Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002442
40. Krajewski Rafał St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002980
41. Kramer Borys KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002930
42. Krysiak Antoni Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
2009 (Mł.)
O053089
43. Krzeszewska Zofia SJ Turzyn
S
O011384
44. Kurpiński Daniel KJ Dako-Galant Skibno
S
O001088
45. Ludwiczak Hubert KJ Sokół Damaslawek
S
O001944
46. Łączny Marcin KJ Wiecanowo
S
O023027
47. Makowski Arkadiusz JUKS Mieczewo
S
O004753
10202503
48. Malicka Julia LKS Cwał Poznań
2003 (J.)
O035381
49. Maślana Alicja St. KJ Leśna Podkowa
1998 (MJ.)
O022133
50. Mateja Maksymilian bpk
2003 (J.)
O055412
51. Matławski Piotr St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O004153
52. Nazar Aleksandra KJ Michałówka
2003 (J.)
O035386
53. Niedźwiedź Wiktoria LKS Cwał Poznań
2002 (J.)
O035123
54. Nowak Wiktoria Posadowskie TJ
2000 (MJ.)
O043618
55. Obst Patrycja Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O020432
56. Olech Natalia Harmony Club Poznań
S
O024789
57. Olejnik Przemysław bpk
S
O011149
58. Padowska Inez KJ Wiecanowo
1998 (MJ.)
O021552
59. Pawlak Joanna KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wroclaw
S
O003134
60. Pawlak Nicole KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (J.)
O043616
61. Perek Judyta Posadowskie TJ
2007 (JM.)
O039090
62. Perek Julia Posadowskie TJ
2002 (J.)
O038669
63. Piechowiak Maja St. Kraju Jumping Team
2003 (J.)
O042735
64. Przybecki Michał KJ Michałówka
S
O027682
65. Rakoczy Dawid Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O000934
66. Remisz Michał KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O028882
67. Romanowska Marta St. KJ Korona Wałcz
S
O012863
68. Rychlik Sylwia St. J Baborówko
2000 (MJ.)
O025903
69. Sawicka Paulina St. J Baborówko
2007 (JM.)
O045419
70. Siennicka Zofia St. Kraju Jumping Team
2001 (J.)
O035330
71. Sitowska Iwona JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O002532
72. Skrzypkowiak Wiktoria KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2001 (J.)
O043645
73. Smak Magdalena KJ Grodno-Dwór
S
O024277
74. Smura Kornelia St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2005 (JM.)
O040169
75. Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O019257
10113179
76. Szymańska Julia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2005 (JM.)
O049366
77. Szymczak Jan WTK Hermanów
S
O006702
78. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003977
10093877
79. Tomaszewska Joanna KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1998 (MJ.)
O026535
80. Trynka Renata St. Kraju Jumping Team
2003 (J.)
O045645
81. Tuliszkiewicz Olga KJ Sokół Damasławek
2006 (JM.)
O037941
82. Van Den Kroonenberg Mich?le KJ Sokół Damasławek
2000 (MJ.)
O046051
83. Walkiewicz Wiktoria KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
2000 (MJ.)
O038351
84. Weigt Agata KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
1998 (MJ.)
O023367
85. Wysoczańska Nina KJ Michałówka
2008 (Mł.)
O048850
86. Wysoczański Filip KJ Michałówka
2005 (JM.)
O040749
87. Zaraś Joanna Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
S
O021124
88. Ziółek Henryk Cwał Zakrzewo
S
O025757
89. Zobel Marcelina St. Kraju Jumping Team
2004 (JM.)
O046688
90. Zubrycka Małgorzata JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2000 (MJ.)
O023928
91. Życka Maja LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (JM.)
O040744
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

171

ALISTER SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Alzacja / So In Love
O: Stajnia Wapno Jan Jach
B: SK Dobrzyniewo
K026851 616009610072314
2.

178

ALUSITA SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa/- F: Carolus I /
M: Argentyna / Biskwit
O: Agnieszka Szlachta
B: Marek Siudziński
K025337 616009610106414
3.

104

ANBAJ DU ROUET SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/164 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Andora / Aloube Z
O: Joanna Kopania
B: Michał Rynowiecki
K015570 POL009610016307
4.

56

ANGARA L HAN GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Christian / Cartani
M: Charlotte / Check In
O: Wiktor Szała
B:
K024678 DE431310568813
5.

46

ARCHIMEDES KWPN NED 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Tjungske / Carthago
M: Urella / Little Rock
O: Michał Przybecki
B: J. W. Greve
K016296 5280030504720
6.

90

ARES Kuc Connemara POL 2000 Ogier gniada/kuc:145 F: Fort Doolin / Rory Rudah
M: Antalya Bordei / O'Brien Du Chesnay
O: Wysoczańska Małgorzata
B: Bogdan Jarząbek
K021942 POL013670000900
7.

25

AYLA HAN GER 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: A Conto As / Adlantus As
M: Jenny B / Jet Stream
O: Patrycjusz Hajdacz
B: Gestüt Wäldershausen
K028538 DE431316634906
8.

148

BESAR WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/172 F: Kalmet / Caretino K
M: Belinda / My Will
O: Anna Jasińska
B: Kamila Hamerlińska
K027779 616007610080011
9.

93

BIEDRONKA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Concert / Concetto
M: Biełka / Eltor
O: Ryszard Bąkowski
B: Ryszard Bąkowski
K015901 POL009610141608
10.

158

BIG BEN Niemiecki Koń Sportowy GER 2014 Ogier gniada/170 F: Big Star JR / Big Star
M: Lilie III B / Coriano
O: Dariusz Zannier Robert Adamczak
B: Niemcy
K024151 DE481810006414
11.

157

BIRET SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa/167 F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
brak -
12.

169

BLACK JACK OLD GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Charming Boy / Contendro I
M: Celira / Rouletto
O: Jan Jach
B: Gerd Gerdes
K020863 DE433330564108
13.

88

BOHUN WLKP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Lwówek / Agar
M: Bryza / Zapał
O: Magdalena Smak
B: Kubiak Paulina
K026590 616007610301107
14.

140

BOLIWIA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Barbur / Bujak
M: Bienica / Cap De B' Neville
O: Kinga Wieczorek
B: SK Pępowo
K025872 616007610048711
15.

97

BOLTER SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Brenda / Professional
O: Radosław Gebler
B: Janusz Grzewiński
K021056 616009610026511
16.

11

BOTSWANA 2 HAN GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Bon Balou / Balou Du Rouet
M: Aluna / Acorado
O: Daria Krzemińska
B: Florian Bohner
K026594 DE431310183610
17.

134

BRIDGET JONES SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/163 F: Golden Aviator / Aviano
M: Butterfly / Lancer II
O: Kopras Sp. z o. o.
B: Marek Kopras
K025165 616009610071912
18.

55

BUENO L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Cassone / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cimara / Chacco - Blue
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022793 DE441411195313
19.

167

CABONA WESTF GER 2010 Klacz siwa/165 F: Calido / Cantus
M: La Bonne I / Landstreicher
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: -
K020825 DE441411203210
20.

120

CALINKA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/162 F: Albens / Skunks
M: Cechira / Armani
O: Michalina Paluszak
B: Marek Piotrowski
K020177 616007610232906
21.

139

CARANOS' EYE HOL GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Carano / Capitol I
M: Prinzess II / Carpaccio
O: Hans Peter Petersen
B: Hans Peter Petersen
K017241 DE421000123608
22.

180

Carley HOL 2014 F: Carlos DZ
M: Bailey III/Cassus
O:
B:
23.

156

CARMINA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Vandamme / Quidam
M: Caravella / Aravel II
O: Violetta Rychlińska
B: Roman Barlik
K022802 616009610139311
24.

29

CASALLETTO HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Casquetto / Casall
M: Utopia IX / Caretino
O: Anna Słodkiewicz
B:
K016658 DE421000133710
25.

44

CASANDRA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Caletta / Cordobes I
O: Agata Kamińska
B: -
K026968 61609640055913
26.

137

CASARO OLD GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Conteur / Contender
M: Loreley / Loran
O: Beata Kaniewska
B: Jochen Huntenburg
K019608 DE433330946909
27.

175

Cassilias OS GER 2010 OGIER gniada F: CASSSAL
M: AGRO POINT CARMEN 3
O:
B:
K027753
28.

113

CASTAL B HSH HUN 2010 Wałach gniada/- F: Agropoint Cassiloc / Cassini I
M: Chantal / Tiepolo
O: Kamila Świercz-Kozakiewicz
B: Tomas Bagladi
K016477 HUNMMF100290000
29.

102

CASTALECCIO SM HOL POL 2012 Wałach gniada/170 F: Castelan I
M: Nobelis
O: Borys Kramer
B: Sport A Media S.R.O
K028609 DE421000026612
30.

8

CATAMARA'N HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa/175 F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Olraune / Cembridge
O: Jan Zybała
B: -
K021390 DE421000025210
31.

149

CAYENNE SP POL 2015 Klacz siwa/172 F: Leonardo / Loxgraf Go
M: Choya / Calido I
O: Zofia Krzeszewska
B: Jakub Łysy Konarski
K027778 616009610076015
32.

184

CEKIN L SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Cyganka /
O: Elwira Trzewiczyńska
B: Franciszek Kędzierski
K028562
33.

82

CHACCORTHAGO OLD POL 2014 Wałach gniada/167 F: -
M: -
O: Kiernikowski
B: -
brak -
34.

165

CHACENTON OLD GER 2015 Wałach gniada/172 F: Chacco Blue /
M: Cento /
O: Paul Schockemohle
B: Paul Schockemohle
brak -
35.

33

CHAMPION FOREST KUC POL 2002 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Nur / Wermut
M: Chanel / Cyma
O: K. Woźna
B: -
K014638 POL013640057802
36.

27

CHARLIE 254 HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada/179 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Arosa / Corrado I
O: Gabriel Waszkiewicz
B: ...
K024472 DE421000102512
37.

41

CHARMONY 3 OS GER 2009 Klacz gniada/170 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Salvara / Calvaro
O: Olimpia Filipowska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K022767 DE418184088709
38.

155

CHELLO Z ZANG BEL 2007 Wałach siwa/170 F: Calvino Z / Calvin Z
M: Chella Chiquez / Chellano Z
O: Arkadiusz Makowski
B: E. Schep
K015285 Z531007
39.

73

CHODÓW XX POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Masini /
M: Chryzolda / Special Power
O:
B: SK Kozienice
K019848 616POL110071581
40.

54

COHIBA L SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L hol./ Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Chelsea L westf./ Albaran xx
O: PPH JO-L Sp. z o.o. Sp. kom./Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K025113 616009610020414
41.

38

COKOWAAH HAN GER 2010 Klacz kara F: Corlensky G / Cornet Obolensky
M: Soraya / Singular Joter I
O: Mundt Hartwig
B: Mundt Hartwig
K022142 DE431316779710
42.

98

COLINE HOL GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Messina / Alcatraz
O: Waldemar Gaca
B: Norbert Carl Schmalbach
K019640 DE421000198309
43.

114

COLOMBO WESTF GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Apple / Sjapoo
O: Kamila Świercz-Kozakiewicz
B: Tamas Makay
K016465 DE441413067809
44.

16

COLUMBIA OLD POL 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: F-Abigail / Ahorn Z
O: Natalia Olech
B: Tamas Makay
K016464 DE418181991110
45.

111

CON CHELLA HAN GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Con Chello / Chello I
M: Enigma L / Escudo I
O: Mateusz Kowalczyk
B: Sylke Kussner
K024916 DE431316589212
46.

160

CONRALDIK IV HOL GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Nerina IV / Heraldik
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Thies Piening
K016793 DE421000248909
47.

103

CONSOTHO II Niem. Sport. GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Con Sherry / Contendro I
M: Lacrima / Lesotho
O: Rafał Kiernikowski
B: Andreas Krentz
K022655 DE456570099112
48.

1

CORMINTTA HOL GER 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Cormint I / Calido I / Cantus
M: Katinka VI / Calato / Capitol I
O: Filip Dziuba
B: Dora Meifort
K023021 DE421000343410
49.

129

CZUMEN K SP POL 2003 Ogier siwa/170 F: Ariados / Ariadus
M: Czunia / Ajax
O: GRH Żydowo SO Gniezno
B: Andrzej Kramer
K012142 POL009611110403 104LR72
50.

153

DEJLOU SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Kwinto / Sebastian / Arcus
M: Dąbrówka / Flader / Caletto's Son
O: -
B: Przemyslaw Olejnik
brak -
51.

59

DIANTUS S OS GER 2015 Wałach gniada/169 F: Diarado's Boy / Diarado
M: C-Atlanta S / Atlantus Van De Roshoeve
O: Bartosz Wroński
B: Johannes Sabel
K028098 DE418184004315
52.

14

DIE KLEINE LADY Węg. Półkrew HUN 2009 Klacz siwa/160 F: Der Kleine Lord / Lord
M: Nadaly / Aldato-1
O: Kornelia Smura
B: Szigeti - Centrum KFT
K020311 HUNKMF092440220
53.

99

DON JUAN HBC KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada/169 F: Cantos / Contende
M: Satosca / Kroongraaf
O: Artur WróblewskiI
B: -
K016685 528003000800474
54.

118

DUNKA HAN DNK 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Chacco - Blue / Chambertin
M: Dorina / Don Juan
O: Elżbieta Greser
B:
K015833 DE431319641408
55.

40

ESCUELA SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Escoveta / Dounba
O: Przemysław Sawicki
B: Sk Janów Podlaski
K026309 616009580271714
56.

174

EWULLI HOL GER 2012 klacz gniada F: CONNOR
M: GOLDIKA VI
O:
B:
K028608
57.

107

FAYETTE WV KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa F: Wizzerd WV / Indoctro
M: Benidorm WV / Eurocomerce Toulouse
O: Małgorzata Zubrycka
B:
K020803 528003201010624
58.

138

FIDELIO HAN GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: For Edition / Forsyth
M: Zerena / Zeus
O: Jana Beck
B: Georg Gerken jun.
K025543 DE431314204810
59.

132

FIKUS WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Iphino / Greiton
M: Frotka / Hamlet Go
O: Elżbieta Padowska
B: SK Liski
K021141 616007600249610
60.

152

FILHARMONIA KG SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Lasko / Lennon
M: Finezja / Kastet
O: Natalia Frelichowska
B: Grzegorz Komin
K020023 616009610032310
61.

37

FIRST PLEASURE 5 HAN GER 2012 Wałach gniada/170 F: Firth O Lorne / For Pleasure
M: Louna / Landilot
O: Jan Zybała
B: Claudia Scgrecker
K024604 DE431316892112
62.

65

FLORENTINA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Florencja / Contender Son
O: Sylwia Rychlik
B: Henryk Święcicki
K019539 POL007610179708
63.

126

FUNNY BOY KUC POL 2012 Ogier siwa/kuc: F: Falk / Ijsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Ksantia / nn
O: Szymon Tuliszkiewicz
B:
K022353 616013520045812
64.

48

GEA-S SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/168 F: Power Prince / Pilot
M: Gloria Bid / Baby Bid
O: Cezary Fortuniak
B: Mirosław Stanisz
K011456 POL009670123503
65.

24

GENCO KG SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Gina KG / Campari M
O: Kamila Świercz-Kozakiewicz
B: Grzegorz Komin
K016478 616009610223608 105KJ70
66.

60

GENTILA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Alvarez 17 / Alexis Z
M: Gracja / Da Lisco
O: Andrzej Bomba
B:
K019545 61600961238111
67.

50

GOOD-DAY SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Mirosława Ustrzycka
B: Marta Romanowska
K017464 616999610169110
68.

142

GOOFY OLD GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Chassidy / Chacco-Blue
O: Myriam Dickenherr
B: Myriam Dickenherr
K027617 DE473730564013
69.

79

GWINEA BISSAU SP POL 2007 Klacz kara/173 F: Carenzo / Calido I
M: Georgina / Grannus
O: Julia Adamczyk
B: Leszek Adamowicz
K012907 616009580872907
70.

133

HAPPY SIXTIETH BIRTHDAY HOL POL 2014 Wałach gniada/169 F: Connor / Casall
M: Cenna-To / Quirado
O: Marek Kopras
B: Marek Kopras
K027333 DE421000546914
71.

161

HATOKI SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Hiszpanka / Contendus
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Stefan Rakoczy
K017873 616009610072909
72.

186

HELVETIA MK SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Rasch / Ramirado
M: Huanita / Good Luck
O:
B:
K024072 616009600246913
73.

28

HEROS SP POL 2007 Ogier gniada/173 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Hipnoza / Cantanis
O: Edward Suszek
B: Paweł Stasiak
K011425 POL009610128007
74.

58

HETMAŃSKA KREW SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Hetman / Cantanis
M: Happy / Loxley
O: Katarzyna Grzęda
B: Artur Kiempa
K015534 POL009530108208
75.

85

HOKO LADY SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/174 F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Hossa / Zodiak
O: Adam Czajkowski
B: Daniel Wieliczko
K023029 616009670090310
76.

168

HOSTEL SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/162 F: Viscount / Pythagoras
M: Hostella / Czad
O: Dorota Życka
B: SK Nowielice
K014667 POL009640017108
77.

112

HYPNOSE BELLA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/167 F: Salomon /
M: Hanella /
O: Anna Nowicka
B: Beata Czernicka
brak -
78.

72

IDEAL GIRL WLKP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendor / Contender
M: Iluzja / Cisoń
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: Daria Kobiernik
K016482 616007680108809
79.

124

IELVE KWPN POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quidaro / Quidam De Revel
M: Eulve / Carambole / Cassini I
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
K024945 528003201308014
80.

130

IMAR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/168 F: Lesotho / Landgraf I
M: Imara / Alfaro
O: Andrzej Szymański
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
K014668 POL009640034307
81.

42

IMBIR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Scherif D'elle / Jalisco
M: Ijinska /
O: Karolina Perek
B: Janina Tyszkiewicz-Łącka
K015024 POL009610017308
82.

32

INDIA SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa/170 F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Inczara / Czad
O: Michał Remisz
B: Agnieszka Lisiak
K025482 616009610005213
83.

147

INTELIGO WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/178 F: Corlensky / Cornet Obolensky
M: Ines / Voltaire
O: Joanna Różewska
B: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski
K016877 616007610092610
84.

121

INTI L HOL POL 2012 Klacz siwa/. F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Urania XII / Quintero
O: .
B: .
K021421 DE421000193112
85.

84

IVORY ES KWPN GER 2013 Ogier gniada/160 F: California / Calvino Z
M: Emira / Warrant
O: Klaudia Kostrzewska
B: E. Schep
K026000 528003201305764
86.

131

JASKIERNIK MŁP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Frazes /
M: Jasna Zorza / Jallienny
O: Agata Weigt
B: SK Walewice
K021728 616006590203412
87.

100

JEDWABNY PYŁ SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Moravia / Monsieur
M: Jedwabna / Country Club
O: Joanna Pawlak
B: Wiesław Kryszyłowicz
K011179 POL009670151207
88.

181

JERNILLA VDL KWPN NED 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Dakar VDL / Cardento
M: Pernilla / Indoctro
O: Rafał Loba
B: VDL
K027771 528003201406936
89.

119

JEWEL KWPN POL 2014 Klacz gniada/- F: Envoye /
M: Danieta /
O: -
B: -
brak 528003201406450
90.

179

JJ AVICII ISH IRL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Oberon Van Fyandra D 09 / Concorde
M: Kilnamona Myway / Whitehall Bridge
O: Jarosław Niedźwiedź
B: Deirdre Lusby
K020420 372414005621354
91.

187

KORIANDER VAN DORPERHEIDE BWP BEL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Winningmood Van De Arenberg / Darco
M: Romina C / Darco
O: Olga Krajewska
B: Stoeterij Dorperheide
K021573 056002W00297529
92.

177

KORSON SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/165 F: Carry Son /
M: Kropka / Harper
O: Paweł Augustyniak
B: Jan Borzym
K026840 616009640012611
93.

159

LA NOBLESSE VULKAN L SP POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Vulkan L westf./ Vulkano
M: La Dame Blanche L hol./ Cassiano hol.
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K023757 616009610024713
94.

89

LACRIMA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/165 F: Idol / Carbano
M: Lato / Lascadell
O: Izabela Bąk
B: -
K020751 POL009610138605
95.

135

LADY CHESTNUT TG SP POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cassillio / Cassini I
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Vanit Zor Gvliet
O: Izabella Sikorska
B: Tomasz Gogołek
K026561 616009610177414
96.

151

LAMBORGHINI DSP GER 2010 Wałach gniada/- F: Abke / Acorado
M: Libra / West
O: -
B: -
K023340 DE456570236310
97.

86

LANA MAYAMI WESTF POL 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Caibuttas / Castillo
O: Karol Ignasiak
B: Firma Montis
K019845 DE441411588610
98.

35

LAVALLO-STAR HAN GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/163 F: Litas- Star / Laptop
M: Grandacha M D M / Graf Grannus
O: Paweł Pawlak
B: Sport und Zuchtstall Duysens-Mulder-Saul
K011371 DE431316701205
99.

52

LE CORBUSIER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: La Paloma / Palegro
O: Wiktor Szała
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K016428 616009510445310
100.

81

LEGO SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/167 F: Numerus / Numero Uno
M: Lady TDE / Goder
O: Marcin Ejma
B: Jerzy Ejma
K028537 B0109038S
101.

143

LESTE D'EMMA BWP BEL 2011 Wałach gniada/- F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Ali-Hallo Van Het Riethof / Animo's Hallo
O: Stal Voerman
B: Stal Voerman
K028050 056002W00300251
102.

101

LIGHTNING TG SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/170 F: Orient / Biskwit
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Van't Zorgvliet
O: Wiktoria Borowiak
B: Tomasz Gogołek
K026180 616009610196112
103.

163

LITTLE ART WESTF GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Cuntints / Castillo
O: Edyta Borkowska - Malicka
B: Montis Sp. z o. o.
K023002 DE441411589010
104.

146

LITTLE JOE 1 OLD GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Little Rose / Chacco-Blue
O: Iwona Henzel
B:
K026157 DE418180227212
105.

51

LORDANA K OLD GER 2012 Klacz gniada/- F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Phoenix Airline / Phonix
O: Jakub Dorynek
B: Friedrich Kuhlmann
K022193 DE418180110112
106.

87

LORETTA B SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Otello / Winner
M: Laurine Du Libaire / Diaman De Abbaye
O: Barbara Brzóska
B: Łukasz Brzóska
K024894 616009610175013
107.

31

MACZO SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Czumak / Bujak
M: Mazda / Hataman
O: Kazimierz Kosakowski
B: Kazimierz Kosakowski
K022061 POL009610247207
108.

173

MALAWAL SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Maja / Placido
O: Stajnia Wapno Jan Jach
B: .
K026849 61600961019314
109.

105

MARIHUANA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/162 F: Grand Amour / Grannus
M: Markiza / Rubin
O: Joanna Kopania
B: Waldemar Skonieczny
K021444 POL009520120206
110.

92

MARIOT SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/- F: Rotmistrz / Ramirado
M: Mila Mar / Mister
O: Ryszard Bąkowski
B: Sławomir Polikowski
K021558 616009640060710
111.

47

MARY GLENN Niem. Sport. POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Glenn Mentino / Glenn Alme
M: Anette / Altmeister
O: Jacek Wachowiak
B:
K011991 DE457-0001078-04
112.

182

NOBEL VAN DORPERHEIDE BWP BEL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Jamal VD Heffinck / Kalaska De Semilly
M: Jolien Van Dorperheide / Winningmood Van De Arenberg
O: SK Wapno Jan Jach
B: Stoeterij Dorperheide
K026852 056002w00306243
113.

106

NORTA SP POL 2014 Klacz skarogniada/170 F: Salamon / Darco
M: Norina / Turbud Quirinus
O: Włodzimierz Chmielnik
B: SK Nowielice
K028082 616009640019414
114.

69

OGANO'S BOY Z ZANG POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Ogano Sitte / Darco
M: Damessa / Cajero
O: Anna Malinga
B: Ireneusz Sławek
K021898 056015Z55748312
115.

39

ORLANDO L HAN GER 2013 Wałach gniada/169 F: Uccello / Now Or Never M
M: Crazy Girl / Corlensky G
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: -
K023758 DE431314311813
116.

154

PATOS TRAK POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Ajbek / Agar
M: Premiera / Kondor
O: Aleksandra Bamber
B: Maciej Grzechnik
K027935 616003010085811
117.

66

PREDATOR WLKP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Piwonia /
O: Natalia Świda
B: Roman Siwek
K021289 61600764012208
118.

5

QUATRO HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quadros / Quidam De Revel
M: Vilea / Contender
O: Emilia Dołkowska
B: Stieper Mirjam
K024303 DE421000063511
119.

67

REBUS WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Rita / Landjonker S
O: Anita Maślana
B: Jan Binkiewicz
K016308 616007610271809
120.

110

RUDE SUNSHINE OLD GER 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Romanov Blue Hors / Rohdiamant
M: Fontania / Sevillano
O: Jacek Mateja
B: Rudolf Meyer
K022056 DE433330470605
121.

2

SAFARI TS POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Filip Dziuba
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K024557 616999682006912
122.

49

SALMIN Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2012 Wałach gniada/mk:158 F: Masini /
M: Segasta / Special Power
O: Małgorzata Wysoczańska
B: Marek Sekuła
K022490 616POL1200758IT
123.

127

SESILA G SP POL 2009 Klacz bułana F: World Star 4 / World Cup I
M: Sekstyna / Saphir
O: Jerzy Gościniak
B: Jerzy Gościniak
K023778 616009610123809
124.

70

SONET SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Quinnus III / Quidams Rubin
M: Sofia / Quamiro
O: Anna Malinga
B: SK Racot
K016697 616009610059410
125.

164

STALUE HAN GER 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: Chacca-Diva / Chacco-Blue
O: Paul Schockemohle
B: Paul Schockemohle
K023735 DE431319602412
126.

128

TAMBOURINE RED WINE OS POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Toulon BWP / Heartbreaker
M: Dina Blue RK KWPN / Mr. Blue KWPN
O: GRH Żydowo SO Gniezno
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K025260 DE418180259413
127.

43

TAZINA KUC POL 2008 Klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: Ludger /
M: Tajga / nn
O: Karolina Perek
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K017257 616013680114308
128.

176

TORINA DEUX KUC POL 2012 Klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: Czuwaj / Windwurf
M: Sasanka / Owad
O: Marcelina Zobel
B: -
K027315 616999610226312
129.

17

TYPIER KUC POL 2007 Wałach skarogniada/mk:157 F: Pietrek / Elpar
M: Tiffany / Lorostrom
O: Karolina Garstka
B: Antoni Dahlke
K011627 POL013610177607
130.

7

UCCELLA Z HAN GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Uccello / Now Or Never M
M: Zyrana / Zacharias
O: Anna Zemer
B: Rainer Dubbels
K025699 DE431314306512
131.

122

UDINE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Wałach gniada/164 F: Bolshoi
M: Ulinela
O: Sylwia Rychlik
B: Antoni Dahlke
K026776 616009610161913
132.

123

UTASZA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/161 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
K027097 616009610130914
133.

76

VALENTCIA V KWPN GER 2002 Klacz gniada F: Pharaon ( El Loquillo ) / Columbanos
M: Pascalle V / Nimmerdor
O: Monika Tomaszewska
B: J. Vingerhoets
K010368 0209041
134.

71

VENUS HOL GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Vendetta / Caretino
O: Jan Szpak
B:
K019454 DE421000505910
135.

83

VICTORY SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/172 F: Cros hol./ Chambertin
M: Valencia han./ Compliment han.
O: Andrzej Gołaś
B: Henryk Cieśla
K021722 616009640007512
136.

45

VOLONTAIR 3 KWPN NED 2002 Wałach siwa F: Germus R / Joost
M: Onnamorka / Nimmerdor
O: Michał Przybecki
B: K. Gevlekte
K008557 0200654
137.

136

WANGA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/164 F: Coriano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Wangara / Graf Quidam
O: Weronika Jęchorek
B: SK Racot
K027238 616009610074114
138.

185

WENESA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Golden Aviator / Aviano
M: Wenus / Lotos
O: Mariusz Jeziorny
B: Zbigniew Wysoczański
K023289 616009610075213
139.

57

WESTFALIA L Westf. GER 2013 Klacz gniada/- F: Darjeeling westf./ Diarado
M: Cracker Jane westf./ Coronino hol.
O: Jan Ludwiczak - PPH JO-L Sp. z o.o. Sp.ko
B: -
K022801 DE441410800213
140.

162

WIENA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Bajon De Rouet / Baloubet De Rouet
M: Wenus / Witbooi
O: Marcin Łączny
B: Gospodarstwo Rolne WIENC-ROL Sp. z o. o.
K023170 009610176407
141.

68

WINCHESTER SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Winona / Nobody
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: SK Prudnik
K011825 616009540082407
142.

61

WITO CORLEONE SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Michael Angelo F /
M: Wolta / Kingsten
O: Tadeusz Szymoniak
B: Jacek Maria
K022618 616009610014513
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
1000
800
SUM:
1800.00
Celmerowska Alina KJ Michałówka
100
SUM:
100.00
Dahlke Wojciech KJ Sokół Damasławek
250
SUM:
250.00
Fortuniak Roksana KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
500
SUM:
500.00
Jach Klaudiusz KJ Sokół Damasławek
1500
400
SUM:
1900.00
Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
100
SUM:
100.00
Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2000
150
250
750
1000
SUM:
4150.00
Kopania Joanna KJ Rancho Poznań
100
SUM:
100.00
Ludwiczak Hubert KJ Sokół Damaslawek
500
SUM:
500.00
Maślana Alicja St. KJ Leśna Podkowa
150
SUM:
150.00
Padowska Inez KJ Wiecanowo
250
SUM:
250.00
Przybecki Michał KJ Michałówka
200
SUM:
200.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamczyk Julia
Harmony Club
2019-11-03
30
2019-11-03
22
Andruchów Sławomir
KJ Profil Piła
2019-11-03
15
2019-11-03
22
HATOKI (161)
2019-11-03
18
Augustyniak Zuzanna
KJ Michałówka
KORSON (177)
2019-11-03
52
2019-11-03
52
Bąk Izabela
KJ Profil Piła
LACRIMA (89)
2019-11-03
2019-11-03
1
Bąkowska Kornelia
KJ Profil Piła
MARIOT (92)
2019-11-03
23
2019-11-03
35
2019-11-03
33
2019-11-03
39
Bamber Aleksndra
bpk
PATOS (154)
2019-11-03
1
2019-11-03
52
Borowiak Wiktoria
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2019-11-03
1
2019-11-03
1
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2019-11-03
3
1000
HEROS (28)
2019-11-03
14
2019-11-03
2
800
2019-11-03
1
2019-11-03
1
BIRET (157)
2019-11-03
52
2019-11-03
1
BIG BEN (158)
2019-11-03
26
2019-11-03
32
2019-11-03
Celmerowska Alina
KJ Michałówka
2019-11-03
21
2019-11-03
38
2019-11-03
1
GENTILA (60)
2019-11-03
1
2019-11-03
3
100
Czajkowska Katarzyna
Posadowskie TJ
2019-11-03
19
Czaplewska Patrycja
KJ Michałówka
NORTA (106)
2019-11-03
14
2019-11-03
52
Dahlke Agata
KJ Sokół Damasławek
UTASZA (123)
2019-11-03
7
2019-11-03
34
IELVE (124)
2019-11-03
19
Dahlke Wojciech
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-11-03
20
2019-11-03
13
INTELIGO (147)
2019-11-03
6
250
Dorynek Jakub
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
2019-11-03
16
2019-11-03
2019-11-03
23
Dziuba Filip
KJ Jaroszówka
SAFARI (2)
2019-11-03
43
2019-11-03
Fortuniak Roksana
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
GEA-S (48)
2019-11-03
3
500
Frelichowska Natalia
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2019-11-03
24
Gaca Waldemar
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
COLINE (98)
2019-11-03
37
2019-11-03
31
Gebler Aleksandra
KJ Sokół Damasławek
BOLTER (97)
2019-11-03
32
2019-11-03
29
Gendera Bartosz
St. Grupy Nickel Na Rzecz Sportu i Rekreacji
2019-11-03
1
2019-11-03
1
Ignasiak Marta
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-11-03
37
Jach Klaudiusz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-11-03
2
1500
ALISTER (171)
2019-11-03
14
2019-11-03
4
400
Jach Oliwia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
MALAWAL (173)
2019-11-03
23
Jasińska Barbara
SJ Turzyn
BESAR (148)
2019-11-03
61
2019-11-03
38
Jęchorek Weronika
KJ Michałówka
WANGA (136)
2019-11-03
38
2019-11-03
38
Kamińska Agata
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2019-11-03
17
Kaniewska Maja
St. Kraju Jumping Team
CASARO (137)
2019-11-03
11
2019-11-03
8
FIDELIO (138)
2019-11-03
2019-11-03
Kapała Filip
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2019-11-03
33
AYLA (25)
2019-11-03
38
2019-11-03
1
Kasprzak Emilia
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2019-11-03
Kiernikowska Dominika
KJ w Dolinie Noteci R.K. Kuźnica Czarnkowska
2019-11-03
1
2019-11-03
1
Kleniuk Mariusz
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
2019-11-03
7
2019-11-03
6
100
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
2019-11-03
13
2019-11-03
12
2019-11-03
12
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
STALUE (164)
2019-11-03
26
2019-11-03
CHACENTON (165)
2019-11-03
13
2019-11-03
1
Carley (180)
2019-11-03
19
2019-11-03
14
Kobiernik Daria
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
MACZO (31)
2019-11-03
39
2019-11-03
2019-11-03
23
2019-11-03
2019-11-03
1
2000
SONET (70)
2019-11-03
2
150
2019-11-03
1
250
VENUS (71)
2019-11-03
4
750
2019-11-03
1
1000
CHODÓW (73)
2019-11-03
9
Kopania Joanna
KJ Rancho Poznań
2019-11-03
27
2019-11-03
40
MARIHUANA (105)
2019-11-03
6
2019-11-03
3
100
Kostrzewska Klaudia
St. J Baborówko
2019-11-03
38
2019-11-03
Kowalczyk Mateusz
bpk
2019-11-03
14
2019-11-03
6
Kozakiewicz Karolina
Harmony Club Poznań
CASTAL B (113)
2019-11-03
34
2019-11-03
COLOMBO (114)
2019-11-03
5
2019-11-03
Krajewski Łukasz
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2019-11-03
11
2019-11-03
10
2019-11-03
28
2019-11-03
44
ESCUELA (40)
2019-11-03
16
2019-11-03
28
2019-11-03
7
2019-11-03
17
2019-11-03
18
2019-11-03
2019-11-03
29
2019-11-03
22
Krajewski Rafał
St. Kraju Jumping Team
QUATRO (5)
2019-11-03
17
2019-11-03
9
2019-11-03
18
2019-11-03
21
2019-11-03
25
2019-11-03
12
Kramer Borys
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-11-03
36
2019-11-03
EWULLI (174)
2019-11-03
27
Cassilias (175)
2019-11-03
24
2019-11-03
17
Krysiak Antoni
Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
2019-11-03
14
2019-11-03
14
Krzeszewska Zofia
SJ Turzyn
CAYENNE (149)
2019-11-03
1
2019-11-03
1
Kurpiński Daniel
KJ Dako-Galant Skibno
JEWEL (119)
2019-11-03
1
2019-11-03
1
Ludwiczak Hubert
KJ Sokół Damaslawek
CABONA (167)
2019-11-03
5
500
Łączny Marcin
KJ Wiecanowo
WIENA (162)
2019-11-03
1
2019-11-03
8
Makowski Arkadiusz
JUKS Mieczewo
CHELLO Z (155)
2019-11-03
15
Malicka Julia
LKS Cwał Poznań
2019-11-03
38
2019-11-03
1
Maślana Alicja
St. KJ Leśna Podkowa
2019-11-03
13
2019-11-03
8
REBUS (67)
2019-11-03
2
150
2019-11-03
Mateja Maksymilian
bpk
2019-11-03
1
2019-11-03
52
Matławski Piotr
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2019-11-03
8
CZUMEN K (129)
2019-11-03
20
Nazar Aleksandra
KJ Michałówka
2019-11-03
10
Niedźwiedź Wiktoria
LKS Cwał Poznań
JJ AVICII (179)
2019-11-03
1
2019-11-03
1
Nowak Wiktoria
Posadowskie TJ
2019-11-03
21
2019-11-03
12
Obst Patrycja
Budzyński KS Kłos
INTI L (121)
2019-11-03
1
2019-11-03
4
Olech Natalia
Harmony Club Poznań
2019-11-03
Olejnik Przemysław
bpk
2019-11-03
DEJLOU (153)
2019-11-03
38
2019-11-03
Padowska Inez
KJ Wiecanowo
FIKUS (132)
2019-11-03
1
2019-11-03
1
250
Pawlak Joanna
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wroclaw
2019-11-03
24
Pawlak Nicole
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-11-03
60
2019-11-03
1
Perek Judyta
Posadowskie TJ
TAZINA (43)
2019-11-03
52
2019-11-03
51
Perek Julia
Posadowskie TJ
IMBIR (42)
2019-11-03
38
2019-11-03
19
Piechowiak Maja
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2019-11-03
2019-11-03
Przybecki Michał
KJ Michałówka
2019-11-03
5
200
2019-11-03
1
2019-11-03
31
Rakoczy Dawid
Budzyński KS Kłos
LEGO (81)
2019-11-03
1
2019-11-03
1
2019-11-03
38
2019-11-03
36
VICTORY (83)
2019-11-03
5
2019-11-03
16
Remisz Michał
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
INDIA (32)
2019-11-03
41
2019-11-03
10
Romanowska Marta
St. KJ Korona Wałcz
2019-11-03
7
2019-11-03
11
Rychlik Sylwia
St. J Baborówko
2019-11-03
20
UDINE (122)
2019-11-03
16
Sawicka Paulina
St. J Baborówko
TYPIER (17)
2019-11-03
1
2019-11-03
Siennicka Zofia
St. Kraju Jumping Team
BOLIWIA (140)
2019-11-03
1
2019-11-03
1
Sitowska Iwona
JKS Fer Więckowice
CEKIN L (184)
2019-11-03
35
WENESA (185)
2019-11-03
1
2019-11-03
38
Skrzypkowiak Wiktoria
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
ALUSITA (178)
2019-11-03
1
2019-11-03
18
Smak Magdalena
KJ Grodno-Dwór
BOHUN (88)
2019-11-03
1
2019-11-03
1
Smura Kornelia
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2019-11-03
30
Szała Wiktor
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-11-03
18
Szymańska Julia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
IMAR (130)
2019-11-03
20
2019-11-03
10
Szymczak Jan
WTK Hermanów
2019-11-03
1
2019-11-03
22
Tęcza Szymon
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-11-03
25
2019-11-03
1
BUENO L (55)
2019-11-03
11
2019-11-03
9
2019-11-03
15
2019-11-03
15
2019-11-03
14
Tomaszewska Joanna
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-11-03
2019-11-03
1
Trynka Renata
St. Kraju Jumping Team
GOOFY (142)
2019-11-03
2019-11-03
21
2019-11-03
2019-11-03
4
Tuliszkiewicz Olga
KJ Sokół Damasławek
FUNNY BOY (126)
2019-11-03
9
2019-11-03
38
Van Den Kroonenberg Mich?le
KJ Sokół Damasławek
CARMINA (156)
2019-11-03
19
Walkiewicz Wiktoria
KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
SESILA G (127)
2019-11-03
1
2019-11-03
Weigt Agata
KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
2019-11-03
1
2019-11-03
1
Wysoczańska Nina
KJ Michałówka
ARES (90)
2019-11-03
1
2019-11-03
1
Wysoczański Filip
KJ Michałówka
SALMIN (49)
2019-11-03
1
2019-11-03
38
Zaraś Joanna
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
CALINKA (120)
2019-11-03
38
2019-11-03
38
Ziółek Henryk
Cwał Zakrzewo
DUNKA (118)
2019-11-03
13
Zobel Marcelina
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2019-11-03
52
2019-11-03
1
Zubrycka Małgorzata
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2019-11-03
42
2019-11-03
Życka Maja
LKS Cwał Poznań
HOSTEL (168)
2019-11-03
1
2019-11-03
1

Number of Riders: 91

Number of Horses: 142

The sum of prizes: 10 000.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl