Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZT GPA i ZR Poznań Wola
Poznań, 7 grudnia 2019

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Adamczyk Julia Harmony Club
2001 (MJ.)
O048151
2. Bąk Piotr KJ Profil Piła
S
O009317
3. Banaszak Weronika KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2004 (J.)
brak
4. Biela Berenika CH Jaszkowo
2008 (JM.)
O049200
5. Bilska Michalina Stajnia Nowina
2011 (Mł.)
brak
6. Birk Marta Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O009389
7. Boczkowska Aleksandra Stajnia Złotoryjsko
S
O031460
8. Bruska Julia
9. Budzyńska Oliwia JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2008 (JM.)
brak
10. Cegielska Natalia JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2006 (JM.)
O054305
11. Ciecierska Natalia Hubertus Lusowo
2000 (MJ.)
brak
12. Cieślak Weronika St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
2005 (JM.)
brak
13. Cwalina Wiktoria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2011 (Mł.)
O057092
14. Czaprański Bartosz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O006993
15. Dąbrowska Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
brak
16. Dendek Zofia Stajnia Anielin
2006 (JM.)
brak
17. Duda Izabela St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
S
O025652
18. Foligowska Karolina KS Grand Horse
S
O053182
19. Frąckowiak Miłosz KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
S
O013813
20. Gabryelska Joanna LKJ Kiekrz
2002 (J.)
brak
21. Gendera Bartosz St. Grupy Nickel Na Rzecz Sportu i Rekreacji
2002 (J.)
O042473
22. Gogołek Tomasz St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O013202
23. Golon Maria Stajnia Anielin
2010 (Mł.)
brak
24. Grzegorek Adrianna bpk
2006 (JM.)
O047731
25. Grzyb Paulina LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O011210
26. Grzybowska Małgorzata bpk
2001 (MJ.)
brak
27. Hoffmann Natalia Stajnia Mączyńskich
2005 (JM.)
O043247
28. Hołenko Ewa Stajnia Lajkonik
2004 (J.)
brak
29. Jach Klaudiusz KJ Sokół Damasławek
1999 (MJ.)
O037943
30. Jach Oliwia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2003 (J.)
O037935
31. Jackowiak Marcelina St. KJ Gronówka
2007 (JM.)
O039011
32. Jaremko Marcin St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2003 (J.)
O041949
33. Jarmuż Kamil KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
brak
34. Kaczmarek Maja JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2007 (JM.)
O047066
35. Kaczmarek Matylda KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
1999 (MJ.)
O026078
36. Kamieniarz Ewa Cwał Zakrzewo
S
O053663
37. Kapała Filip St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O027683
38. Kempa Aleksandra St. KJ Stajnia ADAMU
2010 (Mł.)
O056058
39. Kierznowska Jagoda KJ Sokół Damasławek
2007 (JM.)
O045671
40. Kierznowski Radosław KJ Sokół Damasławek
2009 (Mł.)
O055818
41. Kluza Anna-Maria KS Grand Horse
S
brak
42. Kopras Marek Kopras Sp. z o.o.
S
O009336
43. Kostrzewska Klaudia St. J Baborówko
S
O020885
44. Kowalczyk Mateusz bpk
S
R024213
45. Kowalonek Luna Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
2007 (JM.)
O046625
46. Kubacka Katarzyna KJ Kapada Wiry
S
O035393
47. Kurp Emilia Cwał Zakrzewo
2006 (JM.)
brak
48. Kuś Małgorzata JKS Dako-Galant SKIBNO
2003 (J.)
O033769
49. Lembicz Gabrysia Stajnia Nowina
2008 (JM.)
brak
50. Lipiecka Julia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2003 (J.)
O046691
51. Luboński Karol KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
S
O014494
52. Ludek Laura Cwał Zakrzewo
2009 (Mł.)
brak
53. Łakomy Katarzyna LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O025920
54. Łapa Olga bpk
2005 (JM.)
brak
55. Machnicki Piotr Stajnia Nowina
2001 (MJ.)
brak
56. Maćkowiak Olga KJ Rancho Poznań
2005 (JM.)
brak
57. Mączyński Marek Stajnia Mączyńskich
S
brak
58. Majorczyk Monika LKJ Kiekrz - Stajnia Kalińscy
S
O035408
59. Mateja Maksymilian bpk
2003 (J.)
O055412
60. Morel Aleksandra JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2000 (MJ.)
brak
61. Nagła Maja St. KJ Stajnia ADAMUS
2010 (Mł.)
O054784
62. Nagodzińska Natalia Stajnia Rusin
2005 (JM.)
38385/19
63. Najewska Marta Delta Biedrusko
2007 (JM.)
brak
64. Nawrocka Zofia Stajnia Złotoryjsko
2007 (JM.)
brak
65. Niedźwiedź Wiktoria LKS Cwał Poznań
2002 (J.)
O035123
66. Niesiołowska Zofia bpk
2007 (JM.)
O047776
67. Nowaczyk Róża OJ Kalina
2006 (JM.)
.
68. Nowak Liwia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2010 (Mł.)
brak
69. Nowakowska Hanna Cwał Zakrzewo
2007 (JM.)
brak
70. Osuch Aleksandra KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (J.)
O032571
71. Otlewska Amelia St. KS Jumping Events
2004 (J.)
O038379
72. Pachucka Marta Stajnia Rusin
2008 (JM.)
brak
73. Palacz Oliwia JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2004 (J.)
O043165
74. Pankowska Karina KJ Kamionki
2002 (J.)
O054831
75. Piasecka Aleksandra Delta Biedrusko
2003 (J.)
nd
76. Pięta Julia JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2007 (JM.)
O039010
77. Pietrzak Piotr JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2006 (JM.)
O046626
78. Pietrzak Zosia JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2010 (Mł.)
brak
79. Pol Michał KJ w Dolinie Noteci R. K. Kuźnica Czarnkowska
2019 (Mł.)
O025816
80. Przybylska Sofi KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2009 (Mł.)
O049868
81. Przybyła Natalia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2009 (Mł.)
O052034
82. Remisz Michał KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O028882
83. Rodakiewicz-Nowicka Wiktoria Stajnia Nowina
2008 (JM.)
brak
84. Rusek Karolina Cwał Zakrzewo
2009 (Mł.)
brak
85. Rybczyńska Olga St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
2003 (J.)
brak
86. Rychlik Sylwia St. J Baborówko
2000 (MJ.)
O025903
87. Rzyszkiewicz Anastazja Cwał Zakrzewo
2005 (JM.)
O043218
88. Sawicki Norbert St. J Pro Eques
S
O012321
89. Siwiec Natalia Klub Jeździecki Rancho Poznań
S
brak
90. Skaba Alicja WTK Hermanów
2002 (J.)
O036773
91. Skorniak Karolina A.T. Horses
2007 (JM.)
brak
92. Skowrońska Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Rancho Poznań
S
BRAK
93. Skrzeczkowska Emilia bpk
2006 (JM.)
O052778
94. Śliwiński Antoni KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O044813
95. Sobczak Julia Rancho Poznań
2007 (JM.)
brak
96. Sokołowski Piotr St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
S
O003364
97. Sówka Nell KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O049296
98. Spławska Olga Stajnia Lajkonik
2007 (JM.)
brak
99. Spławska Wiktoria Stajnia lajkonik
2004 (J.)
brak
100. Świstel Magdalena JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
S
brak
101. Szkudlarek Maja K&M Stajnia Sportowa
2004 (J.)
brak
102. Szreymann Jagoda OJ Kalina
2019 (Mł.)
brak
103. Tomikowski Michał bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
104. Trojanowicz Agata A.T. Horses
2005 (JM.)
brak
105. Trojanowicz Borys KJ Zagórów
2006 (JM.)
O041562
106. Trojanowicz Zuzanna A.T. Horses
2005 (JM.)
brak
107. Urbanowicz Celina JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
S
O032997
108. Van Den Kroonenberg Michele KJ Sokół Damasławek
2000 (MJ.)
O046051
109. Walorczyk Julia KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
2002 (J.)
O046903
110. Walorczyk Maria KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
2006 (JM.)
O046903
111. Wasilewski Łukasz KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
S
O003765
112. Waśkowiak Wiktoria bpk
2000 (MJ.)
Brak
113. Wichniarek Barbara KJ Michałówka
2004 (J.)
O044554
114. Więcławska Agata SK Unicorn Witnica
2002 (J.)
brak
115. Włoch January bpk
2006 (JM.)
brak
116. Włoch Joachim bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
117. Wojnowski Marek bpk
S
O009628
118. Wróż Nadia Stajnia Rusin w Dopiewie
2009 (Mł.)
brak
119. Wysoczańska Nina KJ Michałówka
2008 (JM.)
O048850
120. Wysoczański Filip KJ Michałówka
2005 (JM.)
O040749
121. Zaremba Anna Stajnia Lajkonik
2004 (J.)
brak
122. Zgrabka Michał Posadowskie TJ
S
O007299
123. Ziała Aleksandra Cwał Zakrzewo
2006 (JM.)
brak
124. Zielińska Julia Stajnia Toffel
S
Brak
125. Zielińska Natalia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2003 (J.)
brak
126. Ziółkowska Julia A.T. Horses
2009 (Mł.)
brak
127. Zobel Marcelina St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2004 (J.)
O046688
128. Życka Maja LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (JM.)
O040744
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

149

3D NRPS POL 2015 Klacz jelena/kuc:145 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
2.

186

AISZA WLKP POL 2004 Klacz jelena F: Czandor /
M: Asta /
brak
3.

28

ALF KUC POL 1996 Ogier izabelowata/kuc:117 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K008028 POL999640013896
4.

175

AMELIA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/172 F: Larron /
M: Anna-Shila /
brak -
5.

35

APASJONATA CON AMORE Kuc Walijski POL 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc:128 F: Casperhof's Freddy /
M: Bokkesprong Camelia /
K020178 POL013610175508
6.

57

APLA KUC POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:137 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K009670 POL999660778204
7.

58

ARA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/175 F: Liberado / Libertino
M: Arkadia / nn
K018209 616009610159410
8.

48

ARES Kuc Connemara POL 2000 Ogier gniada/kuc:145 F: Fort Doolin / Rory Rudah
M: Antalya Bordei / O'Brien Du Chesnay
K021942 POL013670000900
9.

3

AYLA HAN GER 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: A Conto As / Adlantus As
M: Jenny B / Jet Stream
K028538 DE431316634906
10.

162

B-FOOD BOUNTY A-Z Kuc Walijski POL 2011 Klacz izabelowata/kuc: F: Tijd Vlijt's Victor /
M: Bohemian Foxy Five /
brak
11.

101

BADIYAT Arabisch Partbread POL 2013 Wałach siwa/165 F: Bakhira (Ex Barano) AA /
M: Akita /
brak -
12.

91

BARBIE WLKP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/158 F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Betula / Campari M
K026067 616007610119710
13.

71

BATER DAY Kuc Walijski POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:131 F: Durello Top /
M: Buterfly /
brak -
14.

150

BAZYLIA KUC POL 2009 Klacz gniada/kuc:138 F: Rob Roy /
M: Babet /
brak 616013640053209
15.

85

BELLEZA KUC POL 2010 Klacz tarantowata/kuc:138 F: Grey / Lubczyk
M: Wira / nn
K027176 616013610043210
16.

30

BEN GUN KUC POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:149 F: Durello Top /
M: Bunia /
K021760 616013640053309
17.

36

BENJA LUNA DRP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/kuc:149 F: Mandela N /
M: Bella Luna /
K022352 DE422220086308
18.

158

BEQUICK SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
19.

190

BIRKE K SP POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Sir Neel / Darco
M: Britney / Le Bon
K011384 POL009610204105
20.

164

BLANKA SP POL 2015 Klacz srokata/150 F: Konkret 2 /
M: Bogusia /
brak -
21.

133

BOLERO KUC POL 2008 Wałach skarogniada/kuc:130 F: Rondo's Black Boy / Casperhof's Freddy
M: Beauty / Twix
K028199 616013640055209
22.

156

BON ARCUS MŁP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Arcus /
M: Bona /
brak POL006540016202
23.

185

BOROMIR SP POL 2007 Wałach inna F: Rekrut / Rash
M: Basia / Basis
K016782 POL009610222907
24.

177

BRANDON KUC POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:127 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K020442
25.

188

BRETON KUC /kuc F:
M:
26.

123

BRIDGET JONES SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Golden Aviator / Aviano
M: Butterfly / Lancer II
K025165 616009610071912
27.

38

CAJERO KUC POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K009557 616999611504104
28.

155

CANTATRICE SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Centuria / Lavendel
K021292 POL009610150607
29.

83

CAREN WLKP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Arktos /
M: Celina /
K019537 616009610148811
30.

69

CARMINA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Vandamme / Quidam
M: Caravella / Aravel II
K022802 616009610139311
31.

89

CASALLSINI HOL POL 2014 Ogier siwa/167 F: Casall /
M: Bacacaedi / Cassini II
brak -
32.

17

CEZAR Węg. Pólkrew HUN 2014 Wałach siwa/163 F: Cinnamon / Chacco Blue
M: Zanna / Com Air
K028314 HUNMIM140620000
33.

18

CHACCO ROKA Weg.półkrew HUN 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Cinnamon / Chacco Blue
M: Fernando Zsibongo / Fernando Farsang
K028407 HUNMF144820320
34.

52

CHAPMAN Deutsches Sportpfert GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Claudio's Son / Claudio
M: Baronesse / Barnaul
K024637 DE456570178911
35.

10

CHILI WLKP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Ramet / Lombardo / Quidam De Revel
M: Charyzma / Czerski I
K024889 616007610080910
36.

191

CLOONEY HAN GER 2014 Ogier kasztanowata/- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
37.

181

CON CASSONE Westfalska POL 2014 Ogier siwa/Brak F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak Brak
38.

115

CONGO AK SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/- F: Contendus / Contender
M: Czunita K / Gin Tonic Star
K016480 616009610140710
39.

93

CORIDA O SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/156 F: Cary / Landor
M: Cela / Faust
K028497 616009610080814
40.

53

CROWN DU BUISSON Z ZANG BEL 2012 Wałach siwa/- F: Calato Z / Capitol I
M: Makanba / Darco
K024782 056015Z55743312
41.

87

D-KROPKA KUC POL 2009 Klacz siwa/kuc:144 F: Wykusz /
M: Didel /
brak 616013680114509
42.

41

D’ACCARDO Polish Half-Blood POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/171 F: Czuwaj /
M: Dama /
brak 616009681030414
43.

33

DAISY EWITA KUC POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:146 F: V.I.P. / Visconti
M: Dani / Night-Fire
K014301 POL013670017405
44.

100

DRAHMA SP POL 2012 Klacz kara F: Hartland / Czad
M: Dama / Łucznik
K023154 616009520122212
45.

143

DRUMLA KUC POL NN Klacz bułana/kuc:135 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
46.

15

DUKAT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/- F: Harvest /
M: / Bujak
brak -
47.

110

ECON Z SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Corvus Z / Caretano Z
M: Era L. / Lintnas Boy R
K026187 616009530189013
48.

42

ENJOY KWPN NED 2009 Klacz gniada/mk:156 F: Canturano / Canturo
M: Joyce H / Cocktail
K027706 528003200914089
49.

142

EROZJA KUC POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Jambo / Wolfs Hamway - R
M: Eroika / Dżagar
K012795 POL013680042705
50.

141

FABIA MEKL GER 2009 Klacz gniada/mk:157 F: Fabrico / Unkensee
M: Wellenkind / Wellenreiter
K022536 DE427270656109
51.

160

FALCON SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/165 F: Concorde / Cor De La Bryere
M: Bella - Canta R / Darco
K009852 POL009590013105
52.

92

FANTA KUC POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:115 F: Karlos /
M: Fiesta /
brak -
53.

97

FANTA Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2012 Klacz gniada/kuc:138 F: Emir /
M: Fortuna /
brak 616013570211812
54.

6

FIGARO Kuc Feliński POL 2006 Ogier tarantowata/kuc:139 F: Topaz / Styl
M: Fauna / Grey
K020430 POL013610260906
55.

39

FINKA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/mk:164 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
56.

55

FLORENTINA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Florencja / Contender Son
K019539 POL007610179708
57.

139

FLORIDA Z Z BEL 2015 Wałach gniada/168 F: Fly / Kashmir v Schuttershof
M: Luchica / Emilion
K028088 056015Z55545015
58.

124

FLOYD KWPN NED 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Casall / Caretino
M: Texas M / Indoctro
K019765 528003201003444
59.

73

FOR CASPARO 2 HAN POL 2010 Wałach gniada/175 F: For Edition / Forsyth
M: Zyrana / Zacharias
K019948 DE431314312810
60.

159

FRANKO Wielkopolska POL 2011 Wałach siwa/173 F: Liberado /
M: Forteca /
brak 6160076101453
61.

90

FUNISCH VAN HET SCHELDEHOF BWP BEL 2011 Klacz gniada/170 F: Clinton /
M: Wizaro Van De Donkhoeve /
brak -
62.

187

FUNT WLKP POL 2002 Wałach siwa/168 F: CONTANDER SON
M: FALANGA
brak 0610742900402
63.

26

GENCO KG SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Gina KG / Campari M
K016478 616009610223608 105KJ70
64.

179

GENERAŁ SP POL 2010 Wałach tarantowata F: Diament /
M: Genua /
brak
65.

47

GRAND KUC POL 2010 Wałach kara/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K027561 616999610284010
66.

82

GWINEA BISSAU SP POL 2007 Klacz kara/173 F: Carenzo / Calido I
M: Georgina / Grannus
K012907 616009580872907
67.

148

HALNY Kuc Walijski POL 2012 Ogier gniada/kuc:129 F: Apasjonata Rubicon / Linde Hoeve's Optimist
M: Hawana / Bernstein Yul
K021205 616013610071212
68.

163

HARRY POTTER KUC POL 2010 Ogier tarantowata/kuc: F: Bardi /
M: Hani /
brak
69.

76

HELVETIA MK SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Rasch / Ramirado
M: Huanita / Good Luck
K024072 616009600246913
70.

84

HETMAŃSKA KREW SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Hetman / Cantanis
M: Happy / Loxley
K015534 POL009530108208
71.

131

HOSTEL SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/162 F: Viscount / Pythagoras
M: Hostella / Czad
K014667 POL009640017108
72.

54

IGIEŁKA KUC POL 2001 Klacz kara/kuc: F: Candy Man /
M: Ilka Von Mildedamm /
K017064 POL013640050301
73.

98

IKEBANA KUC POL 2003 Klacz kara/kuc:140 F: Kolczyk /
M: Ice-road’s Emilly /
brak POL013640075403
74.

63

INDIA SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa/170 F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Inczara / Czad
K025482 616009610005213
75.

126

INIS SLE SORCERER Kuc Conemara IRL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: Cooshen Stromboy / Cloonisle Cashel
M: Annaghdown Singer / Smokey Finn
K024967 S3-3720041000170440
76.

32

JACOB KUC POL 2008 Wałach kara/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K018737 616999610318008
77.

64

JAGODA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/165 F: Corrado Boy /
M: Jedyna /
brak 616009610088512
78.

140

JAMAICA VAN'T VALKENHOF BWP BEL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Nonstop / Darco
M: Euforie / Lambada Van Berkenbroeck
K018465 056002W00290534
79.

129

JAMES BROWN KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/167 F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Esmelia H Evitta / Cantos
K026728 528003201400160
80.

31

JANOSIK SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Homerus / Romus
M: Jarota / Markies V
K009357 POL009611031904
81.

130

JESTLI KWPN POL 2014 Wałach gniada/167 F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Westli / Kroongraaf
K026724 528003201503108
82.

157

JJ AVICII ISH IRL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Oberon Van Fyandra D 09 / Concorde
M: Kilnamona Myway / Whitehall Bridge
K020420 372414005621354
83.

25

KALINA SP POL 2012 Klacz skarogniada/160 F: Łyk Szampana /
M: Kama /
brak 616009590149012
84.

171

KANIA KUC POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc:120 F: Walnut Cent /
M: Kasandra /
brak -
85.

62

KARINA Kuc Walijski POL 2012 Klacz bułana/kuc:127 F: Duinveldt's /
M: Klein Humalda's Holliday Hedwig /
brak
86.

125

KAWAVANTOS VTH KWPN NED 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Marius Claudius / Concorde
M: Wavanta VTH / Julio Mariner
K028505 528003201506065
87.

12

KIELSHOOP MARY ANN (MERY) Kuc Walijski NED 2007 Klacz inna/kuc:120 F: VLONDERZICHT'S HARM
M: KIELSHOOP MARIBELLE
brak -
88.

49

KNOCKMA MARIO Kuc Connemara IRL 2014 Wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: Castleside Tique / Gorteen Boy
M: Hollbrook Ash / High Peak
K024795 372004100015899
89.

16

KORAL D KUC POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:137 F: nn / nn
M: Koka D / Kubuś
K025627 616999610158011
90.

21

KOSTA BRAWA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Lord B / Lambado
M: Kostaryka / Kabuz
K024636 POL999670012608
91.

128

KREKWAKWOU C KWPN NED 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Zonwina C / Regilio
K026726 528003201509808
92.

192

KUBA F:
M:
93.

22

LACRIN SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/167 F: Comandor / Contender
M: Loreen 73 / Caretino
K022567 616009610084313
94.

24

LADY CHESTNUT TG SP POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cassillio / Cassini I
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Vanit Zor Gvliet
K026561 616009610177414
95.

43

LADY LUCK IV KUC IRL 2008 Klacz siwa/kuc:146 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K022256 372003006828190
96.

127

LARA Czeski Kuc CZE 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:141 F: nn / nn
M: Sarka / nn
K023103 203011993083511
97.

94

LEWIATAN WLKP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/mk:155 F: Lwówek / Agar
M: nn / nn
K026215 POL007611236404
98.

117

LOLA WESTF GER 2011 Klacz gniada/174 F: Last Man's Hope / Last Man Standing
M: Pilot In The Air / Pilot Pur
K028593 DE441410935711
99.

27

LORA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/mk:157 F: Haarwest / Indoctro
M: Liwia / Lenon
K027316 POL999610004106
100.

1

LORD RAMIRO-J SP POL 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/176 F: Ramirado /
M: Lozanna L / Cruzeiro L
K028375 616009610080315
101.

108

MALAWAL SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Maja / Placido
K026849 61600961019314
102.

86

MANTA-J SP POL 2014 Klacz skarogniada/168 F: Corrado Son /
M: Mailunds Claudia /
brak 616009610085314
103.

118

MARCOS Holenderski Kuc Sportowy NED 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Machno Carwxn / Carregloch Bleddyn
M: Leonie Van Stal Arco / Casper
K024965 528008080119808
104.

180

MATEA Wielkopolska POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: o
M: m
brak
105.

154

MEKLAR SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
106.

11

MIGOTKA KUC POL 2010 Klacz siwa/kuc:100 F: Bardi / Esis
M: Maura / Jantar
brak 616013530323610
107.

182

MORRIS KUC POL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
108.

37

NANDO SUPER KM POL 2005 Ogier ciemnogniada/kuc:140 F: Nando / Nightstar
M: Nicolette II / Murat-Gazon
K014382 POL013520094805
109.

121

NAPOLI VAN DE LOOISE HEIDE Belgisch Warmbloedpaard BEL 2013 Klacz skarogniada/168 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Hadrilla Van De Looise Heide / Quadrillo
K028586 056002W00304814
110.

45

NATA KUC POL 2010 Klacz srokata/kuc:142 F: Zefir /
M: Natasza v.d. Bielzentuin /
brak POL013680082510
111.

79

NESTOR KUC POL 2008 Wałach inna/kuc:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
112.

80

NESTOR KUC POL 2008 Wałach inna/kuc:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak brak
113.

105

NEVER LOSE VAN DORPERHEIDE BWP BEL 2013 Wałach siwa/170 F: H&M Zilver Star T / Berlin (Ex Caspar)
M: Iza C / Winningmood Van De Arenberg
K027259 56002W00305200
114.

72

NIGHT FITGHER SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Nightingale / Linako
K025270 616009610044414
115.

95

NIWA WLKP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/157 F: Net / Elistor
M: Parada / Postulat
K026773 616007610171313
116.

106

NOBEL VAN DORPERHEIDE BWP BEL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Jamal VD Heffinck / Kalaska De Semilly
M: Jolien Van Dorperheide / Winningmood Van De Arenberg
K026852 056002w00306243
117.

50

ODETTE VAN DE HELLE BWP BEL 2014 Klacz skarogniada/167 F: Chellano II / Contender
M: Pascale Van De Helle / Polidiktus VD Helle
K027077 056002W00307532
118.

169

ONTARIO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K026760 616999600303113
119.

152

ORABELLA WLKP POL 2014 Klacz srokata/mk:156 F: Etos / Eger
M: Orawa / Skaner-A
K027585 616007610018814
120.

145

PICASSO KUC POL 2011 Wałach srokata/kuc:127 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K023116 616999520137011
121.

78

PIORUN LKP POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Barros /
M: Pokusa /
brak 616007610155515
122.

60

PRADA WLKP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/. F: Leonardo /
M: Priscala /
brak .
123.

46

PRIMA WALERINA KUC POL 2013 Klacz kara/kuc:135 F: Monarcha /
M: Parada /
brak 616013610000513
124.

178

R-CALVADOS SP POL 2005 Wałach siwa/167 F: Corrado Son /
M: Rezeda /
brak -
125.

138

RAKSA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Mariensztat / Etentys Beauty
M: Rosa / Czart
K016982 POL007680046408
126.

29

RAMIRO KUC POL 2001 Wałach gniada/kuc:128 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K013543 POL999580294301
127.

111

RENOMA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/157 F: Aravel II /
M: Rakija / Aravel I
K013386 POL009590066706
128.

122

RINALDO-DRUM VAN HET JUXSCHOT Belgische Rijpony POL 2013 Wałach gniada/kuc:146 F: Lars Van De Groenheuvel / Vadet Van De Vondelhoeve
M: Oshy / Invisibl'e'e v/h Juxschot
K028580 056-002-P00710888
129.

2

ROM WLKP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/173 F: Adiutant /
M: Romina /
brak -
130.

135

RUBIN S WLKP POL 2011 Wałach kara/168 F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qredo De Paulstra
M: Riada-R / Ariados
brak 616007610172911
131.

9

RUDE SUNSHINE OLD GER 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Romanov Blue Hors / Rohdiamant
M: Fontania / Sevillano
K022056 DE433330470605
132.

70

RUM Deutsche Reit Pony POL 2013 Wałach gniada/kuc:146 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
133.

34

SAFARI SUNDANCE KUC NED 2005 Klacz kara/kuc:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K025216 52800300029066
134.

102

SALIDAD SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada/169 F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: Sawa / MyWill
K021985 616009610010112
135.

96

SALMIN Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2012 Wałach gniada/mk:158 F: Masini /
M: Segasta / Special Power
K022490 616POL1200758IT
136.

144

SARA SP POL 2012 Klacz bułana/165 F: nn /nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
137.

174

SAWANA KUC POL 2015 Klacz gniada/kuc:147 F: NN
M: Safaria
brak -
138.

103

SEPTEMBER HIT OLD POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Sadomant /
M: Calato /
brak -
139.

184

SID SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa/165 F: BAJOU DU ROUET /
M: SPRINGFIELD /
brak 11369
140.

120

SISI KUC POL 2011 Klacz srokata/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
141.

99

SUMMER CRUISE II Irlandzki Koń Sportowy IRL 1999 Wałach siwa/167 F: Cruising / Sea Crest
M: nn / nn
K018444 826067PHS030074
142.

134

SURMA SP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Revel / Animo
M: Sesja / Seul
brak 616009600086904
143.

56

SZOGUN KUC POL 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: Angelo / Amstelhoeves Anton
M: Szampanka / Farah-Kaju
K016587 POL013640020904
144.

113

TAJFUN KUC POL 2006 Wałach siwa/kuc:143 F: Matrix /
M: Toffi /
K020204 POL999630245007
145.

61

TAMIZA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/165 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
146.

114

TORINA DEUX KUC POL 2012 Klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: Czuwaj / Windwurf
M: Sasanka / Owad
K027315 616999610226312
147.

88

UDINE SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/164 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
K026776 616009610161913
148.

176

WALNUT SAMSON Kuc Walijski POL 2011 Ogier bułana/kuc:130 F: Willow Tree Twice / Willow Tree Amigo
M: Wildzang's Sabiona / Wilzang's Sundance
K028195 616013590136511
149.

81

WANILIA KUC POL 2008 Klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
150.

74

WATER QUEEN MK SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/162 F: Marino /
M: Echeveria /
brak -
151.

109

WELLA SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa/mk: F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Wenus / Witbooi
K026850 616009610198414
152.

77

WENA SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada/162 F: Bujak / Sir Shostakovich
M: Wera / Czad
K020797 POL009611205402
153.

153

WICHEREK KN POL 2012 Wałach inna/kuc: F: Parwus / Mikrus
M: Wichura / Horst
K026363 616011610085912
154.

104

WILLIE SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada/170 F: Cola / Contender
M: Wortuna / Stalon
K022982 A0015118S
155.

165

WIVIAN SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/163 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Welonda / Emilion
brak -
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamczyk Julia
Harmony Club
2019-12-07
Bąk Piotr
KJ Profil Piła
2019-12-07
11
2019-12-07
10
KUBA (192)
2019-12-07
35
2019-12-07
39
Banaszak Weronika
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
FANTA (92)
2019-12-07
1
2019-12-07
14
Biela Berenika
CH Jaszkowo
HALNY (148)
2019-12-07
2019-12-07
1
Birk Marta
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
DRAHMA (100)
2019-12-07
2
100
2019-12-07
10
Boczkowska Aleksandra
Stajnia Złotoryjsko
RUBIN S (135)
2019-12-07
2019-12-07
24
Bruska Julia
BRETON (188)
2019-12-07
2019-12-07
42
Budzyńska Oliwia
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2019-12-07
15
2019-12-07
15
Cegielska Natalia
JKS Robir Chwalęcice
RAKSA (138)
2019-12-07
17
2019-12-07
2019-12-07
Ciecierska Natalia
Hubertus Lusowo
TAJFUN (113)
2019-12-07
Cieślak Weronika
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
2019-12-07
12
2019-12-07
2019-12-07
40
Czaprański Bartosz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
CEZAR (17)
2019-12-07
7
2019-12-07
35
2019-12-07
1
2019-12-07
1
FLORIDA Z (139)
2019-12-07
23
2019-12-07
1
Dąbrowska Zuzanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2019-12-07
2019-12-07
17
Dendek Zofia
Stajnia Anielin
2019-12-07
16
2019-12-07
2019-12-07
Duda Izabela
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2019-12-07
12
2019-12-07
Foligowska Karolina
KS Grand Horse
NIWA (95)
2019-12-07
5
Frąckowiak Miłosz
KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
2019-12-07
23
2019-12-07
1
2019-12-07
1
2019-12-07
7
JESTLI (130)
2019-12-07
4
2019-12-07
7
Gabryelska Joanna
LKJ Kiekrz
RENOMA (111)
2019-12-07
2
2019-12-07
3
Gendera Bartosz
St. Grupy Nickel Na Rzecz Sportu i Rekreacji
2019-12-07
2
2019-12-07
Gogołek Tomasz
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2019-12-07
9
2019-12-07
35
2019-12-07
23
2019-12-07
5
Golon Maria
Stajnia Anielin
NATA (45)
2019-12-07
13
2019-12-07
Grzegorek Adrianna
bpk
CONGO AK (115)
2019-12-07
1
2019-12-07
Grzyb Paulina
LKS Cwał Poznań
BARBIE (91)
2019-12-07
2019-12-07
1
Grzybowska Małgorzata
bpk
JAGODA (64)
2019-12-07
7
Hoffmann Natalia
Stajnia Mączyńskich
DRUMLA (143)
2019-12-07
4
2019-12-07
Hołenko Ewa
Stajnia Lajkonik
NESTOR (80)
2019-12-07
Jach Klaudiusz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-12-07
9
2019-12-07
3
100
2019-12-07
1
300
2019-12-07
1
200
Jach Oliwia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
MALAWAL (108)
2019-12-07
18
2019-12-07
2
150
WELLA (109)
2019-12-07
34
2019-12-07
19
ECON Z (110)
2019-12-07
17
2019-12-07
12
Jackowiak Marcelina
St. KJ Gronówka
FABIA (141)
2019-12-07
1
2019-12-07
EROZJA (142)
2019-12-07
1
2019-12-07
7
Jaremko Marcin
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2019-12-07
12
2019-12-07
8
Jarmuż Kamil
KJ Sokół Damasławek
DUKAT (15)
2019-12-07
18
2019-12-07
21
Kaczmarek Maja
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
KORAL D (16)
2019-12-07
6
2019-12-07
Kaczmarek Matylda
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
LORA (27)
2019-12-07
2019-12-07
Kamieniarz Ewa
Cwał Zakrzewo
ONTARIO (169)
2019-12-07
5
2019-12-07
20
Kapała Filip
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
AYLA (3)
2019-12-07
24
CHILI (10)
2019-12-07
10
2019-12-07
6
Kempa Aleksandra
St. KJ Stajnia ADAMU
BOLERO (133)
2019-12-07
14
2019-12-07
11
Kierznowska Jagoda
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-12-07
44
2019-12-07
1
2019-12-07
1
2019-12-07
19
Kierznowski Radosław
KJ Sokół Damasławek
CAJERO (38)
2019-12-07
2019-12-07
3
Kluza Anna-Maria
KS Grand Horse
PRADA (60)
2019-12-07
33
2019-12-07
23
Kopras Marek
Kopras Sp. z o.o.
2019-12-07
1
2019-12-07
1
Kostrzewska Klaudia
St. J Baborówko
3D (149)
2019-12-07
13
BAZYLIA (150)
2019-12-07
2019-12-07
20
Kowalczyk Mateusz
bpk
CLOONEY (191)
2019-12-07
16
2019-12-07
Kowalonek Luna
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
BIRKE K (190)
2019-12-07
1
2019-12-07
23
Kubacka Katarzyna
KJ Kapada Wiry
ROM (2)
2019-12-07
30
2019-12-07
Kurp Emilia
Cwał Zakrzewo
WIVIAN (165)
2019-12-07
9
Kuś Małgorzata
JKS Dako-Galant SKIBNO
2019-12-07
2019-12-07
Lipiecka Julia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
JANOSIK (31)
2019-12-07
10
2019-12-07
18
Luboński Karol
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
CAREN (83)
2019-12-07
13
2019-12-07
Ludek Laura
Cwał Zakrzewo
2019-12-07
10
2019-12-07
Łakomy Katarzyna
LKS Cwał Poznań
2019-12-07
1
2019-12-07
8
2019-12-07
5
2019-12-07
4
Łapa Olga
bpk
PIORUN (78)
2019-12-07
21
2019-12-07
12
Maćkowiak Olga
KJ Rancho Poznań
MORRIS (182)
2019-12-07
12
2019-12-07
12
Mączyński Marek
Stajnia Mączyńskich
SARA (144)
2019-12-07
2019-12-07
38
Majorczyk Monika
LKJ Kiekrz - Stajnia Kalińscy
BON ARCUS (156)
2019-12-07
2019-12-07
3
Mateja Maksymilian
bpk
2019-12-07
28
2019-12-07
14
Morel Aleksandra
JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2019-12-07
14
2019-12-07
41
Nagła Maja
St. KJ Stajnia ADAMUS
2019-12-07
6
2019-12-07
2
BRANDON (177)
2019-12-07
2
2019-12-07
7
Nagodzińska Natalia
Stajnia Rusin
KALINA (25)
2019-12-07
2019-12-07
19
Najewska Marta
Delta Biedrusko
PICASSO (145)
2019-12-07
1
2019-12-07
12
Nawrocka Zofia
Stajnia Złotoryjsko
SURMA (134)
2019-12-07
1
2019-12-07
20
Niedźwiedź Wiktoria
LKS Cwał Poznań
JJ AVICII (157)
2019-12-07
1
2019-12-07
6
Niesiołowska Zofia
bpk
2019-12-07
4
2019-12-07
35
Nowaczyk Róża
OJ Kalina
MEKLAR (154)
2019-12-07
34
Nowakowska Hanna
Cwał Zakrzewo
BLANKA (164)
2019-12-07
2019-12-07
Osuch Aleksandra
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2019-12-07
14
2019-12-07
1
WILLIE (104)
2019-12-07
10
2019-12-07
4
Otlewska Amelia
St. KS Jumping Events
ENJOY (42)
2019-12-07
11
2019-12-07
20
Pachucka Marta
Stajnia Rusin
KANIA (171)
2019-12-07
2019-12-07
11
Palacz Oliwia
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
FALCON (160)
2019-12-07
1
2019-12-07
23
Pankowska Karina
KJ Kamionki
ORABELLA (152)
2019-12-07
2019-12-07
9
Piasecka Aleksandra
Delta Biedrusko
BEQUICK (158)
2019-12-07
1
2019-12-07
19
Pięta Julia
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
LOLA (117)
2019-12-07
23
2019-12-07
1
MARCOS (118)
2019-12-07
1
2019-12-07
1
Pietrzak Piotr
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2019-12-07
1
2019-12-07
1
2019-12-07
2019-12-07
27
Pietrzak Zosia
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
LARA (127)
2019-12-07
2019-12-07
9
Pol Michał
KJ w Dolinie Noteci R. K. Kuźnica Czarnkowska
2019-12-07
21
2019-12-07
Przybylska Sofi
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
JACOB (32)
2019-12-07
5
2019-12-07
10
Przybyła Natalia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2019-12-07
2019-12-07
12
2019-12-07
8
2019-12-07
Remisz Michał
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
INDIA (63)
2019-12-07
4
2019-12-07
13
Rusek Karolina
Cwał Zakrzewo
2019-12-07
2019-12-07
3
Rybczyńska Olga
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
AMELIA (175)
2019-12-07
25
2019-12-07
Rychlik Sylwia
St. J Baborówko
2019-12-07
23
2019-12-07
15
UDINE (88)
2019-12-07
16
2019-12-07
1
Rzyszkiewicz Anastazja
Cwał Zakrzewo
LACRIN (22)
2019-12-07
2019-12-07
2019-12-07
Sawicki Norbert
St. J Pro Eques
2019-12-07
23
2019-12-07
1
2019-12-07
1
2019-12-07
3
50
Siwiec Natalia
Klub Jeździecki Rancho Poznań
FUNT (187)
2019-12-07
2019-12-07
26
Skaba Alicja
WTK Hermanów
CHAPMAN (52)
2019-12-07
1
2019-12-07
13
Skorniak Karolina
A.T. Horses
2019-12-07
1
2019-12-07
Skowrońska Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Rancho Poznań
AISZA (186)
2019-12-07
2019-12-07
23
Skrzeczkowska Emilia
bpk
2019-12-07
13
Śliwiński Antoni
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
SZOGUN (56)
2019-12-07
15
2019-12-07
APLA (57)
2019-12-07
8
Sobczak Julia
Rancho Poznań
GENERAŁ (179)
2019-12-07
12
2019-12-07
1
Sokołowski Piotr
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2019-12-07
1
2019-12-07
35
Sówka Nell
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
FIGARO (6)
2019-12-07
2019-12-07
BEN GUN (30)
2019-12-07
2
Spławska Olga
Stajnia Lajkonik
WANILIA (81)
2019-12-07
1
Spławska Wiktoria
Stajnia lajkonik
WANILIA (81)
2019-12-07
1
Świstel Magdalena
JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
2019-12-07
2019-12-07
1
2019-12-07
25
Szkudlarek Maja
K&M Stajnia Sportowa
MANTA-J (86)
2019-12-07
Szreymann Jagoda
OJ Kalina
MEKLAR (154)
2019-12-07
22
Tomikowski Michał
bpk
MATEA (180)
2019-12-07
3
2019-12-07
Trojanowicz Agata
A.T. Horses
TAMIZA (61)
2019-12-07
2019-12-07
Trojanowicz Borys
KJ Zagórów
BADIYAT (101)
2019-12-07
43
2019-12-07
22
Trojanowicz Zuzanna
A.T. Horses
RUM (70)
2019-12-07
1
2019-12-07
36
Urbanowicz Celina
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
WENA (77)
2019-12-07
Van Den Kroonenberg Michele
KJ Sokół Damasławek
CARMINA (69)
2019-12-07
11
2019-12-07
1
Walorczyk Julia
KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
WICHEREK (153)
2019-12-07
29
Walorczyk Maria
KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
WICHEREK (153)
2019-12-07
1
Wasilewski Łukasz
KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
FLOYD (124)
2019-12-07
23
2019-12-07
16
2019-12-07
1
2019-12-07
1
Waśkowiak Wiktoria
bpk
2019-12-07
37
2019-12-07
31
Wichniarek Barbara
KJ Michałówka
ARA (58)
2019-12-07
11
Więcławska Agata
SK Unicorn Witnica
IKEBANA (98)
2019-12-07
Włoch January
bpk
BOROMIR (185)
2019-12-07
11
2019-12-07
15
Włoch Joachim
bpk
SID (184)
2019-12-07
6
2019-12-07
6
Wojnowski Marek
bpk
2019-12-07
39
2019-12-07
Wróż Nadia
Stajnia Rusin w Dopiewie
SISI (120)
2019-12-07
7
2019-12-07
Wysoczańska Nina
KJ Michałówka
GRAND (47)
2019-12-07
8
2019-12-07
12
ARES (48)
2019-12-07
7
2019-12-07
1
Wysoczański Filip
KJ Michałówka
2019-12-07
2019-12-07
5
SALMIN (96)
2019-12-07
23
2019-12-07
1
Zaremba Anna
Stajnia Lajkonik
NESTOR (79)
2019-12-07
12
Zgrabka Michał
Posadowskie TJ
SALIDAD (102)
2019-12-07
8
2019-12-07
15
Ziała Aleksandra
Cwał Zakrzewo
WIVIAN (165)
2019-12-07
22
2019-12-07
1
Zielińska Julia
Stajnia Toffel
FRANKO (159)
2019-12-07
32
2019-12-07
Zielińska Natalia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
FINKA (39)
2019-12-07
7
2019-12-07
Ziółkowska Julia
A.T. Horses
KARINA (62)
2019-12-07
2019-12-07
12
Zobel Marcelina
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2019-12-07
2019-12-07
SAWANA (174)
2019-12-07
2019-12-07
9
Życka Maja
LKS Cwał Poznań
HOSTEL (131)
2019-12-07
23
2019-12-07
14

Number of Riders: 128

Number of Horses: 155

The sum of prizes: 900.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl