Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZO-B2* i ZR
Michałowice, 14-16.02.2020

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Baczyńska - Nowak Marta Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O031995
2. Barczyk Otylia St. KJ Profit Orzesze
2005 (JM.)
O039682
3. Biel Zofia WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2008 (JM.)
O040729
4. Bochenek Jakub St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O037110
5. Bochenski Natalie KJ Facimiech
2006 (JM.)
O045656
6. Brańka Borja Maria WLKS Krakus
2005 (JM.)
O041924
7. Brattli Vivian R.C. Riding Center Sosnowice
2002 (J.)
O027333
10112215
8. Buczek Weronika St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2010 (Mł.)
O056691
9. Bula Katarzyna KJ Lando
S
O026592
10. Bula Szymon KJ Lando
S
O031734
11. Burda Katarzyna KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
2005 (JM.)
O049076
12. Bzdok Joanna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O039462
13. Cebulak Agnieszka KS Jumping Team Wiercany
2000 (MJ.)
O021799
14. Czekaj Przemysław LKJ Ostroga Opole
2002 (J.)
O034268
15. Czwórnóg Klaudia Krakowski KJK
S
O004941
16. Danecka Klaudia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2002 (J.)
O039954
17. Data Jagoda WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2007 (JM.)
O054975
18. Dymek Ksawery St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (J.)
O040404
19. Faber Grzegorz KJK Fabrex Stanisław Dolny
S
O006090
20. Fiedeń Kaja bpk
2008 (JM.)
O055482
21. Fundament Karolina St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (MJ.)
O052720
22. Gajewska Iga KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2005 (JM.)
0048462
23. Garbowska Marta LKJ Ostroga Opole
2000 (MJ.)
O024285
24. Gawałek Julia KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2001 (MJ.)
O033416
25. Gilowska Sylwia KJ Leśna Wola
2019 (Mł.)
O042557
26. Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
S
O009247
27. Hernik Anna LKJ przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
2003 (J.)
O047375
28. Jagoda Weronika St. KJ Apacz Mszana Górna
2006 (JM.)
O045952
29. Jakubczyk Karolina KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
2000 (MJ.)
O037108
30. Jaszczurowska Dorota OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
2006 (JM.)
O046997
31. Jędras Aleksandra St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (MJ.)
O027190
32. Jendrośka Adrianna JKS Hanna
2000 (MJ.)
O028521
33. Kaim Magdalena KJK pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2004 (J.)
O040397
34. Kapel Julia KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2006 (JM.)
O041463
35. Kaźmierczak Michał KS Verso La Natura
S
O001402
36. Kieljan-Mączka Katarzyna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O026874
37. Kiewrel Agnieszka RC Riding Center Sosnowice
2002 (J.)
O029172
10121214
38. Kisielowska Izabella KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
1999 (MJ.)
O027312
39. Klieshchevnikova Veronika St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (MJ.)
O049190
10146935
40. Klimczyk Aleksandra KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
S
O025685
41. Kluska Natalia St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2005 (JM.)
O046739
42. Kłapińska Laura KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2005 (JM.)
O031484
43. Kłapińska Monika KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O027287
44. Koch Krzysztof KJ Facimiech
S
O054530
45. Kolińska Amanda KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2006 (JM.)
O036860
46. Komsta Alicja Equiclub Zamłyniec
2003 (J.)
O031494
47. Korabik Joanna KJK Pod Żubrem
S
O043591
48. Korek Dorota St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2004 (J.)
O037355
49. Kostarczyk Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
2001 (MJ.)
O024479
50. Koszucka Małgorzata KS Verso La Natura
S
O009341
51. Kowynia Julita WLKS Krakus
1999 (MJ.)
O040428
52. Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O001772
53. Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O001772
54. Koza Paulina KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O001974
55. Koziarowska Natalia WLKS Krakus
S
O003126
56. Koziarowski Jarosław WLKS Krakus
S
O002981
57. Kozioł Klara Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2005 (JM.)
O032416
58. Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O002920
59. Ksiądz Patrycja St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2000 (MJ.)
O039762
60. Kuc Zuzanna KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2005 (JM.)
O047616
61. Kucias Angelika Klub Jeździecki Global
S
O014312
62. Kufel Artur WKJ Lublin
S
O000968
63. Kunicka Dominika Vanto Jumping Team
2003 (J.)
O041922
64. Kut Bartosz UKJ Lalin
S
O009034
65. Kut Ewa UKJ Lalin
S
O009195
66. Kut Łukasz UKJ Lalin
S
O003872
67. Lech Marcelina St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (J.)
O036264
10153280
68. Leśniak Krzysztof WLKS Krakus
S
O000877
69. Likus Maja St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2008 (JM.)
O043330
70. Łabudzik Olga St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (J.)
O035885
71. Łyś Karolina R.C.Riding Center Sosnowice
2002 (J.)
O025831
10140182
72. Machnik Roman Jurajski LKJ w Udorzu
S
O044878
73. Maciejczyk-Cień Oliwia bpk
2004 (J.)
O053034
74. Mączka Maciej St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O026873
75. Majer Beata KJ Global
S
O003580
76. Marciniak Joanna KJ Metpol Grodziec
S
O006281
77. Michalska Anna Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2007 (JM.)
O048675
78. Milc Filip Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2003 (J.)
O036158
79. Miś Oliwia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2007 (JM.)
O048344
80. Morawski Robert OJK Stajnia Pod Dębami
S
O019029
81. Muc Zuzanna KJ Vena Rogoźnik
2002 (J.)
O027521
82. Mundziakiewicz Julia bpk
2003 (J.)
O049753
83. Najdzionek Maja WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2006 (JM.)
O046343
84. Nowak Adam KJ Facimiech
2003 (J.)
O053539
85. Nowak Grzegorz Fundacja KJK Zatoka
S
O020547
86. Nowak Grzegorz Fundacja KJK Zatoka
S
O020547
87. Ochoński Jakub St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2007 (JM.)
O052718
88. Ostręga Damian KS Jumping Team Wiercany
S
O020977
89. Ostrowska Adrianna St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
S
O009229
90. Ostrowska Oliwia St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
2006 (JM.)
O052862
91. Pięta Bianka WLKS Krakus
2005 (JM.)
O048322
92. Piętka Dagmara St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O003424
93. Pietrus Helena St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2005 (JM.)
O045229
94. Piotrowska Agnieszka KJ Avanti Opole
S
O003155
95. Pisarska Zuzanna KJ Partynice Wrocław
2000 (MJ.)
O027023
96. Plewa Tomasz KJ Leśna Wola
S
O013203
97. Pobożniak Alicja KJ Facimiech
2003 (J.)
O052812
98. Pomiankowska Joanna KS Jumping Team Wiercany
S
O003873
99. Ponicka Maja KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2006 (JM.)
O058136
100. Popiół Maja KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O022425
101. Prasoł Julia KJ Leśna Wola
2004 (J.)
O049968
102. Przybycień Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O013772
103. Pszowski Kamil KJK Elizar
2001 (MJ.)
O045612
104. Puto Zuzanna Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2005 (JM.)
O057228
105. Pyrek Krzysztof WLKS Krakus
2008 (JM.)
O051484
106. Rachwał Piotr St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O025098
107. Rogalska Weronika KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2003 (J.)
O024452
108. Sijka Olivia KS Stangret Kielce
2006 (JM.)
O051789
10203684
109. Sikora Julia KJ Facimiech
2003 (J.)
O040993
110. Skrobacz Olga WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2003 (J.)
O034702
111. Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001439
112. Śledzik Maja Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2005 (JM.)
O048676
113. Słodczyk Dominik KJ Zbrosławice
S
O007598
114. Słodczyk Dominik KJ Zbrosławice
1999 (MJ.)
O007598
115. Sobczak Michał St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2004 (J.)
O052601
116. Sobocka Aleksandra KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2004 (J.)
O040954
117. Strama Maria OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
2004 (J.)
O044049
118. Szary-Ziębicka Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O003606
119. Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003577
120. Walaszek Agrypina LKJ Ochaby
S
O003842
121. Walaszek Rafał OJK pod Dębami Inwałd
S
O007732
122. Węgrzyn Alicja Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2002 (J.)
O038871
123. Wieczorek Emilia KJ Royal Opole
2003 (J.)
O045616
124. Wieczorek Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (J.)
O036778
125. Wielgórska-Zdebel Paulina KJ Vena Rogoźnik
S
O002918
126. Wójtowicz Tomasz WKJ Lublin
S
O000830
127. Wolf Paulina KS Faruk
S
O007990
128. Żachowska Patrycja KJ Global Świętoszowice
S
O018621
129. Ziębicki Michał St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O002368
130. Złocki Krzysztof RC Riding Center Sosnowice
S
O003604
131. Żołna Ewelina KJ Facimiech
S
O020271
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

114

A NEW PEARL WESTF POL 2013 Klacz gniada/165 F: Aerobic / Carthago
M: La Gloria / Lancer III
K028250 DE44411329913
2.

255

ACHA MŁP POL 2013 Klacz skarogniada/168 F: Minaret /
M: Anes /
K027348 -
3.

41

ADELANO SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/165 F: Castiglione L
M: Adelina
K020891
4.

192

AGROPOINT LIBBENÖ HAN POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Leonce /
M: Persona /
Brak BS080490000
5.

171

ALINA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Anabell / Aramis S. V.
K021641 616009690142710
6.

221

ALUZJA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/172 F: Viscount /
M: Alzacja /
brak -
7.

195

AMARU L HOL POL 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada/168 F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Patricia VIII / Calgary
K021006 DE421000193312
8.

129

AMBASADOR SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: De Quidams / Quidam'S Rubin
M: Ambasada / Dolus
K020987 616009540102411
9.

199

ANDROMEDA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/167 F: Ekwador /
M: Aria /
brak brak
10.

119

ANTINA HOL GER 2008 Klacz gniada/- F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Traviata III / Lancer II
K014162 DE421000355608
11.

99

AQUADOR KWPN NED 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Heartbreaker / 147STB-H Nimmerdor
M: Sharmeta / Calvados
K024596 528210000694797
12.

118

ARIZONA KUC POL 2015 Klacz dereszowata/kuc:147 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K028982 6420285N0024932
13.

25

ARMANI HAN GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Allround / Argentinus
M: Winona Chiara / Weltmeyer
K023302 DE431316669811
14.

147

ATLANTA KWPN NED 2005 Wałach gniada/175 F: Calvados/Uriel
M: Sarina B/Heartbreaker
K009234 5280030509162
15.

258

ATTACHANT KWPN NED 2005 S ciemnogniada F: Tenerife Vdl / Raphael
M: Kunera / Burggraaf
K010269 5280030510643 103TD86
16.

146

AWANGARDA Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Vittorio / Rosey
M: Allez Pologne / Be my Guest
K026631 616009520019112
17.

193

BACARDIA HOL GER 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Baracuda / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Una V / Limbus
K027483 DE421000187114
18.

231

BAFRA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/158 F: FUSAIN DU DEFEY
M: BAJA
K025920 616 006 54 01144 09
19.

165

BAJADERA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/- F: De Quidams / Quidam's Rubin
M: Banisza / Rytm
K024771
20.

106

BAKŁAJ WLKP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Cap De B`Neville / Starter
M: Bigoteria / Islam
K016505 POL007610181607
21.

223

BALLANTINA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Aky II / Clinton II
K023902 616009540065813
22.

57

BALOUSSINIA OLD POL 2011 Klacz gniada/- F: Baloussini / Baloubet Du Rout
M: Straciatella / Stalypso
K024112 DE41818250011
23.

46

BARCELONA MEKL GER 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Koblenz - W Van,t Merelshest / Nabab De Reve
M: Bowinnie Z / Balougran
K024874 DE427270198814
24.

183

BELVEDER SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/- F: Vector / Corde
M: Baluna / Louis
K019299 616009540009411
25.

249

BENGRAF PZHK 2010 Male Grey F:
M: /
616007610059110 105LE00
26.

260

BENGRAF WLKP POL 2010 Ogier siwa F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Benneta / Quamiro
K017910 616007610059110
27.

176

BIG MAL SP POL 2000 Ogier gniada/180 F: x
M: y
brak
28.

105

BLOODY MARY CZEWB CZE 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Colato R / Carthago Z
M: Blanka / Ballast
K018848 203009225472210
29.

116

BRANDO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cadiavolo / Cantus
M: Bellinda / Wellington
K016899 616009690190108
30.

184

BUSHIDO OLD GER 2013 Wałach gniada/166 F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Contessa / -
K025078 DE431310735313
31.

18

CADEAU DU DESTIN HOL GER 2008 Ogier gniada F: Calato / Capitol I
M: Odessa IX / Leandro
K015528 DE421000406308
32.

161

CALL ME 7 HOL GER 2009 Klacz siwa/172 F: Contact Me /
M: Fire Girl /
K018310 DE421000214009
33.

15

CAMARO HANN POL 2012 Wałach siwa/- F: Clinton II / Carous
M: Loree / Laurion
K021568 DE431316686312
34.

243

CAMILLA 139 HOL GER 2010 Klacz gniada/174 F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Rioletta / Coronado
K026983 DE421000155210
35.

254

CAMPARI KWPN NED 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Up To Date / Camerino
M: May Fair / Falco
K017985 528003000702846 104ZU01
36.

27

CANOLATO SP GER 2010 Wałach siwa/- F: Canoso / Catoki
M: H-Cathleen / Calato
K027371 DE421000520810
37.

209

CANTANIS WLKP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Barros / Riverman
M: Centka / Caretino K
K022029 616007610053912
38.

138

CAPTAIN KWPN NED 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Unaniem / Numero Uno
M: Symphonie / Mermus R
K020293 528003000701074
39.

50

CARAMELLA WESTF GER 2013 Klacz siwa/- F: Cathanos / Carthago
M: Andorra / Piano II
K024772 DE441410393413
40.

152

CARAT HOL POL 2014 Wałach kara/- F: -
M: -
K025179 DE441410823614
41.

185

CARERRA G SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/163 F: Caruzeiro L /
M: Tata /
K019918 -
42.

158

CARETANA OLD GER 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Cha-Cha Z / Caretano 2
K018588 DE418184014410
43.

60

CARINTENDER OS POL 2010 Wałach siwa/166 F: Carinue / Carthago
M: Contegra / Contender
K019953 DE418184009810
44.

179

CARLZIN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/- F: Zidan / Zhin Zhin
M: Carmen-Polsmak / Adrian
K023268 616999570085412
45.

181

CARTAGINA OLD POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Caren / Carpaccio
K024708 DE433331730713
46.

203

CASANOVA HIPPICA SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/172 F: Hippica Koh-I-Noor / Kannan
M: Caprizia / Captain Paul
K028594 616009570039415
47.

104

CASLLAR DELA PIERRE 13 HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada/164 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Wespe II / Dollar De La Pierre
KO25022 DE421000183111
48.

17

CASSIANO OLD POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Saragossa / Leonardo
K018831 DE418181684910
49.

172

CASSINA 20 OLD GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Casino Berlin old/
M: Furstin Quinta O han/ Quintender hol
K024897 DE418180206612
50.

153

CASTEL WEST. POL 2014 Wałach gniada/. F: Castelan II
M: Compromatik / Cornet Obolensky
K025174 -
51.

200

CATOKI SON HAN GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Fifty Sue / For Keeps
K022647 DE431316679210
52.

93

CELEBRITY OS POL 2011 Wałach siwa/- F: Cosido / Cosimo
M: Bawaria / Castilio
K018561 DE418180906211
53.

256

CELPAR WLKP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Elpar /
M: Cerla /
K011743 -
54.

110

CENTOO SWB SWE 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Aqua / Aram
K022594 752004540501001
55.

30

CHACCO BOY 7 WESTF GER 2010 Wałach gniada/175 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Karediama / Andiamo Z
K020853 DE441411519510
56.

136

CHACCO-TWO OLD GER 2009 Wałach siwa/- F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Casablanca / Capitan Paul I
K019325 DE418184089909
57.

16

CHAFIR HAN POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Firenze / Ferragamo
K014454 DE431319845508
58.

190

CHAMANII HOL POL 2014 Klacz siwa/169 F: Chaman / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Banda / Cartani
K026855 DE421000083014
59.

124

CHAMBERTINA OLD POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: Chamberland / Chambertin
M: Sandra / Turbud Quirinus
K026858 DE433331708111
60.

142

CHAMPERELLE ,,M'' OLD POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Canto
M: Havima
K018677 DE418180168010
61.

121

CHENET HOL POL 2008 Wałach siwa/- F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Pepsi III / Carolus I
K014155 DE421000318808
62.

127

CHOCO LADY Deutches Sportpferd (Dsp) POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Chap / Cellestial
M: Cyrena / Barsac
K017386 DE456570343810
63.

196

CHRISTIANO I L WESTF GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Christiano / Coriano
M: Phoenix ST / Phönix
K013840 DE441410105308
64.

210

CLARISSA 169 HOL GER 2012 Klacz siwa/166 F: Clarimo
M: Iris IX
K029020 DE 421000095412
65.

64

CLIFF HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa/- F: Cosido / Cosimo
M: Noblesse 26 / Limbus
K025263 DE421000117311
66.

84

CLINT EASTER KWPN NED 2007 Wałach siwa/178 F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: Viramee / Indoctro
K024630 528003000701691
67.

115

COCO BOMB WESTF POL 2015 Klacz gniada/163 F: Cottonclub /
M: Lady Ship /Lancer III
brak -
68.

90

COCO CHANEL DE LAUBRY Z ZANG BEL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Pastel Hof Ter Galeyck / Azur De Paulstra
K024586 056015Z55757912
69.

47

COHIBA L SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/170 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Chelsea L / Albaran
K025113 616009610020414
70.

94

CON COEUR DU BALOUBET OLD POL 2012 Wałach gniada/- F: Con-Tico / Cyrano De Bergerac
M: Bonjour Baloubet Z / Baloubet Du Rouet
K028471 DE473730690212
71.

134

CONLOU OLD GER 2011 Ogier dereszowata/- F: Contendros / Contendro I
M: Namula / Balou Du Rouet
K019324 DE418184047611
72.

140

CORJANO HOL GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Utendra DS / Contendro I
K021047 DE421000513410
73.

56

CORNETTO OLD POL 2015 Wałach kara/170 F: Corlani /
M: Walburga /
K027475 -
74.

66

CORONADO BLUE NF HOL DEU 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Connor / Casall
M: Ann / Larimar
K025667 DE421000053112
75.

201

COSA CHE AUST. GORĄC. AUT 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Caretello B / Caretino
M: Gariba / Garibaldi
K019202 040018710006506 105GZ33
76.

109

COYOTE UGLY V DWB DEN 2006 Ogier gniada/176 F: Come Back II
M: Lillehammer V
K027228 208333200607257
77.

23

CREDO HOL GER 2004 Wałach gniada/180 F: Cassini 1 /
M: Gladus /
brak -
78.

91

CRISPIN CORNET NIEM. SPORT. GER 2003 Wałach siwa/178 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Liberate / Liberator
K028421 DE487000053003
79.

177

CUERLY SUE HOL POL 2004 Klacz gniada/167 F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Hanaria / Corleone
K009368 DE421000274004
80.

83

CZEDAN WLKP POL 2007 Wałach siwa/163 F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Czuwajka / Court
K011805 POL007610028307
81.

11

D'APRIL KUC POL 2006 Wałach siwa/kuc:132 F: Nico-K / Nandy Man
M: Dora / Diego
K015474 POL013570208906
82.

42

DABLIN W SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Quaterman
M: Doxa / Cedros
K015619 brak
83.

143

DARK PEARL ,,M SP POL 2015 Klacz kara/165 F: Diarado
M: Destiny
K027494 ---
84.

186

DEMOLKA SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Trefl / Cabrol
M: Donna Welt / Weltstein
K026826 616009580192814
85.

215

DIAMENT SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Landos II / Lord
M: Doltella / Elvis
K022773 616009592048813
86.

72

DIARADOS 7 OLD GER 2012 Wałach gniada/- F: Diarado / Diamant de Semilly
M: Chella Girl / Sandro Boy
K025388 DE418185063412
87.

207

DINDEPENDENT Z Z NED 2013 Wałach siwa/168 F: Dallas VDL (ex Indouglas VH) / Douglas
M: Noerien / Julio Mariner
K025898 056015Z55615213
88.

26

DIXON SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/171 F: Talent /
M: Korys Despotka /
K018875 616009690093705
89.

220

DOBROSTAN SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/170 F: Qulester /
M: Demeter /
brak -
90.

48

DOLLAR D'LA ROUSSERIE SF FRA 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/brak F: unday De Riverland / Quaprice Boimargot Quincy
M: Irisse / Quouglof Rouge
K025492 Irisse / Quouglof Rouge
91.

159

DOMEYKO WLKP POL 2006 Ogier skarogniada/166 F: Escudo /
M: Dalia /
K010136 -
92.

226

DON VITO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/172 F: Vitalis / Imequyl
M: Dalia Z / Duch Capitol
K023883 616009530092613
93.

103

DORADO SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/165 F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Diablica / Lais
K018574 616009640073809
94.

240

DORDRECHT H VDL Z ZANG BEL 2015 Ogier gniada/173 F: Douglas KWPN
M: Guusje H Z / Glasgow van het Merelsnest BWP
K027733 056015Z55541015
95.

144

DOUBLE DIAMOND ,,M SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/168 F: Diarado
M: Dolores
K027500 -
96.

251

DUX SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/170 F: Love Affair /
M: Dolores
K022459 616009660414010
97.

130

ELANO KWPN POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Zavall VDL / Casall
M: Violet / Lester
K016424 528003200907210
98.

219

ELBERO H KWPN NED 2009 Klacz siwa F: Odermus R / Calido
M: Niporto / Libero H
K020078 528003200908142 104SQ56
99.

250

ELOMAH KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: CAMPBELL VDL
M: WHYNONAH/HAARLEM
K022418 528003200905507 104WF62
100.

218

ENDLESS LOVE KWPN NED 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Warrant / Numero Uno
M: Ajelsinaa / Burggraaf
K018683 528003200905392 104TO53
101.

24

EQUANDANI KWPN NED 2009 Klacz gniada/168 F: Warrant / Numero Uno
M: Andani / Oklund
K022388 528003200900496
102.

87

ERAZM MŁP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/- F: Bre Gun / Top Gun
M: Enigma / Decybel I
K025342 616006570147214
103.

68

ESQUIVEL OLD POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek /
M: Wilia / Oder
K028885 DE418182052314
104.

214

F CADANS Z ZANG BEL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Franco / Farmer
M: Welling / Krunch De Breve
K019312 Z546807
105.

117

FALSTAFF L SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Chardonnay L / Contender
M: Fiona L / Favory
K011108 POL009580187606
106.

173

FIDELIO HAN GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: For Edition / Forsyth
M: Escalora / Escudo I
K013735 DE431314802808 103VT09
107.

166

FIRST LAD BH KWPN NED 2010 Ogier siwa/170 F: Corent Obolensky / Clinton
M: Amerens / Montreal
K027041 528003201008551
108.

235

FIRST LADY KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: Woytilla / Quidam De Revel
K022454 528003201005939 105BK42
109.

96

FLUER D'ELLE OLDENBURG POL 2016 Klacz gniada/160 F: Fibonacci S /
M: Dirty Dancing /
K028971 DE418182595516
110.

112

FOKUS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Calato Kama / Calato
M: Feola / Lavendel
K018645 616009640024810
111.

44

FOR PASSION HOL POL 2013 Klacz kara/172 F: Connor / Casall
M: Ratina V / Carreno
K022696 DE421000525213
112.

122

FRED - FLINSTONE KWPN NED 2010 Ogier gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Rozarina / Burggraaf
K018749 528003201008527
113.

19

FUKS SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/161 F: Pauillac De Meia Lua / Jalisco B
M: Finlandia / Imequyl
K022752 616009591054713
114.

178

GAJA OLD POL 2010 Klacz siwa/176 F: Clinton I / Carolus
M: Grenzpilotin / Pilox
K026009 DE418180165510
115.

141

GALA MŁP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/168 F: Dionizos / Frazes
M: Grobla II / Armand
K028936 616006570076915
116.

246

GENTELMAN KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
K024881 528003201105487 105QQ17
117.

21

GIORDINA NIEM. SPORT. GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Chacon / Contender
M: Grace / Liberator
K012543 DE487878138604
118.

77

GIRL RV KWPN NED 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: Quality Time / Quantum
K021259 528003201105142
119.

20

GOLDEN BOY - BUBKA TRAK UKR 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bielick 14 / Baksan 124
M: Burda / Razriad
K006691 616007660764800
120.

58

GOLDY R KWPN NED 2011 Klacz gniada/170 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Wendelien R / Lupicor
K028861 528003201100033
121.

160

GRANDESSA GOLD SP POL 2007 Klacz skarogniada/167 F: DONZINI /
M: GOTIWA /
K011720 brak
122.

95

GRANDIOS SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/166 F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Gariba / Garibaldi
K020840 616009690138811
123.

245

GUIDAM KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
K023214 528003201104098 105NE08
124.

63

GUIDAM KWPN POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Zapatero VDL / Chin Chin
M: Oberlina / Holland
K023214 528003201101092
125.

162

HANTERKA OLD GER 2005 Klacz gniada/168 F: Corvallo / Coriano
M: Highvellya / Highvalley
K012163 DE418181111005
126.

197

HEART LIGHTNING Duńska Gorącokrwista DEN 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Heartbeat / Heartbreaker
M: La Mirage / Lando
K026235 208333DW0904381
127.

252

HEARTBREAKER 5 KWPN NED 2001 Wałach gniada F: Heartbreaker/
M: Nafanory/ /Ramiro Z
K008350 0110926 POL40411
128.

247

HELIOS VAN DE NOORDHEVEL BWP BEL 2007 Male Bay F: HEARTBREAKER
M: LARUNA/LAROME
07718 103TE66
129.

151

HESSEL ST KWPN NED 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Indorado / Corrado I
M: Ralina / Caretino
K024083 528003201203631
130.

225

HI DIARADO NIEM. SPORT. POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Sardynia / Wantoz
K022620 DE456570175613
131.

102

HIPNOZA SP POL 2011 Klacz /- F: Analog / Lando
M: Hańcza / Grey
K020809 616009540079711
132.

73

HUSARIA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Szkrab / Arcus
M: Holandia / Lando
K020450 616009540079411
133.

208

IBERIA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/172 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Izolda / Mangan
K016299 616007610167607
134.

232

IGOR KWPN NED 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Van Gogh
M: Elmshorn
brak -
135.

253

IKONA KUC POL 2000 Klacz kara F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K007301 POL999611032300
136.

260

IKONA SP POL 2015 klacz srokata F: Qulester /
M: Izolda / Casaretto
K029042 616009590023315
137.

61

ILOVE YOU DU BEAUMONT BWP BEL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Domino De Moyon / Jalisco B
M: Ti Fany du Beaumont / Skippy II
K015620 056002W00270308
138.

67

INOUT W KWPN NED 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Montender / Contender
M: Easy-Leen / Carambole
K028258 528003201301759
139.

34

INTRYGA WESTF POL 2009 Klacz siwa/175 F: Iluzjon / Luron
M: Pretty Centa / Cento
K015504 DE 441413129809
140.

70

IRONIA OS GER 2010 Klacz gniada/163 F: Canstakko / Canturo
M: Inpiration / Incolor
K017976 DE418181686210
141.

55

IRTYSZ SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Palermo / Paradiesfalter
M: Iza - Boo / Lanjonker S
K018903 616009580593111
142.

22

IVANO KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Grandino CSG / Graf Grannus
M: Charlotte / / Cornetto
K022995 528003201302866
143.

148

IWAN WLKP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Rubin / Rabino
M: Igła / Agat
K012963 616007520048508
144.

76

JACTION BREAKER RV KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Action Breaker / Heartbreaker / Nimmerdor
M: D Livia RV
brak -
145.

52

JAGUAR KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada/165 F: Carrera VDL / Cardento
M: Walzing Patty / Radisson
K027111 528003201400378
146.

123

JAMIRO VAN HET EQUIETANERHOF BWP BEL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Winningmood Van De Arenberg / Darco
M: Matrichta / Triton 321
K019090 056002W00290662
147.

131

JASTINE SP POL 2005 Klacz kara/- F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Jurta / Firstgraaf
K012855 POL009580422305
148.

237

JOYRIDE ZANG POL 2014 Klacz /168 F: Taquin de la Extase (Heartbreaker)
M:
K024881 brak
149.

74

JULINKA KWPN NED 2014 Klacz gniada/164 F: Kannan /
M: Odermus R /
brak -
150.

13

JULIUS KWPN NED 2014 Ogier siwa/164 F: Indorado / Corrado I
M: Willemun / Sydney
K025397 528003201407400
151.

164

JUST MARTINI MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Judym
M: Karina
K018846 616006570131509
152.

154

KAISER PROGRES KWPN NED 2015 Wałach siwa/166 F: Indorado
M: Froukje
K029023 528003201500018
153.

101

KARMEL WLKP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Maram / Aram
M: Karmen / Berkel
K013611 POL007520018403
154.

217

KAROLA BS WESTF GER 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Kannan / Volter
M: Daylight / Dinard L
K028342 DE441410362314
155.

88

KENNEDY HIPPICA OLD POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: La Silla / Lord Sinclair I
K022230 DE418182536411
156.

75

KEY TO FORTUNA KWPN NED 2015 Ogier kara/- F: Carrera VDL /
M: Carisma Fortuna / Quasimodo Z
K027734 -
157.

187

KIA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Gawor / Apasz
M: Kurosava / Hower
K021414 616009661575611
158.

32

KING KUC NED 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc:141 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K027968 528019090008881
159.

31

KING OF POP TS POL 2011 Wałach siwa/164 F: nn / nn
M: Kamelia / Mars
K019071 616999680060111
160.

89

KOKAINA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/167 F: Lider / Le Grand III
M: Korrida / Krater
K018652 POL007610233507
161.

137

KOLIBRA NIEM. SPORT. GER 2011 Klacz siwa F: Kolibris Greyfire / Kolibri
M: Lavera / Lesohto
K020907 DE456370249411
162.

100

KON’AMIE Estoński Koń Sportowy POL 2014 Klacz gniada/180 F: Kontador v.d. Doorndonkhoeve C / Nabab De Reve
M: Titanic S / Marlon
K026439 23300114A128111
163.

224

KONTADOR VD MOOLENDREF BWP BEL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cooper VD Heffinck / Caretino
M: Urga / Heartbreaker
K020516 056002W00295461
164.

157

KOPE HUNWB HUN 2010 Wałach gniada/164 F: Koppany / Burggraaf
M: Galans / Gressini
K019906 348199BK1006200
165.

202

KOREA HIPPICA OLD POL 2013 Klacz gniada/170 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Loubette / Baloubet Du Rouet
K028597 DE418182551413
166.

132

KORINA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Landjonkers
M: Kostaryka PG
K018566
167.

14

LADA Czeski Gorącokrwisty CZE 2007 Klacz gniada/157 F: Cromwell / Corall
M: Legenda / Gottward S.V.
K016761 203010237906807
168.

170

LANDICCO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/158 F: Landino
M: .
K019933
169.

39

LAOS KG SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa/167 F: Coriano's Ass
M: Lav Baja KG
K026149 brak
170.

155

LARCASS CR HOL GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Larcon
M: Sarina
K025181
171.

120

LAUSANNE 65 HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada/- F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: S-Catania / Caretino
K021560 DE421000108011
172.

145

LAVITA-L SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Alvarez 17
M: Lawa
K018953 616009670071810
173.

189

LEVISIONN CONTANGA EWP OLD GER 2011 Klacz siwa/168 F: Levisonn / Levisto
M: Gitanga / Contango
K020860 DE433330209411
174.

212

LIMBO OLD POL 2009 Wałach siwa/164 F: Livello / Limbus
M: Arradora / Corrado I
K017646 DE418184070109
175.

234

LUCIANO OS POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
DE418182535811 105KR90
176.

128

LULANA VAN HET KEIZERSHOF BWP BEL 2011 Klacz gniada/164 F: Fjdjy Of Colors / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Fulana Van Het Keizershof / Nonstop
K021171 056002W00299561
177.

174

LYJANEIRO Z ZANG POL 2013 Wałach gniada/. F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: Safari / Aloube Z
K022939 056015Z55826913
178.

211

MAKSIMUS WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Vandamme / Guidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Melisa / Mywill
K023494 616007610100210
179.

191

MEDAL MŁP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/164 F: Berlin Bej / Elsing
M: Mesa / Manhattan
K011796 POL006660449206
180.

198

MEGI SP POL 2004 Klacz kara/162 F: N
M: N
K015130 POL999611201504
181.

81

MELODY CZEWB CZE 2013 Klacz gniada/- F: Manillon Rouge / Papillon Rouge
M: Nela / Veneur Du Luc
K028222 203009224632313
182.

65

MERLIN VANT HEIKE BWP BEL 2012 Wałach gniada/- F: Epleaser van't Heike / For Pleasure
M: Bellinde van't Goovahof / Grandeur
K024495 056002W00302716
183.

40

MICENTO SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/- F: Dobel's Cento / Capitol I
M: Mirabel / Darling 2
K018018 616009630240109
184.

163

MIRANDER Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2014 Wałach gniada/150 F: Vasyli Kossack / Marvan I
M: Miranda / Ar-Rahman
K027858 616POL14010047A
185.

29

MY FUNNY VALENTINE WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Dilmar / Maram
M: Carmen / Karbit
K021285 616007520056712
186.

107

NEMIROFF SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Lasko / Lennon
M: Nanellie / Lauriston
K018932 616009670114110
187.

82

NIGHT DANCE ZANGERCHEIDE POL 2013 Klacz gniada/169 F: numero uno
M: calvin z/ alme z
K024961 1234
188.

150

NIKIDAM DU CHATEAU SF FRA 2001 Ogier gniada/166 F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Sophie Du Chateau / Galoubet A
K020616 01370146K
189.

33

NORTON SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Nixe / Grosso Z
K011971 POL009660370207 103OK61
190.

62

NOTIS SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Clear To Jump St Gyvan Z / Carnute
M: Nota / Contender Son
K023682 616009540035910
191.

238

OLA ROSA NEGRA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Lascatraz L /
M: Osara / Winds Of Light
K017696 POL009530170605
192.

156

OLIMPIA OLD GER 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Olympic Fire / Odermus R
M: Glatega / Atego
K023863 DE433330406210
193.

257

OLIMPIC STAR DSPF GER 2011 Ogier siwa/172 F: Olympic Fire / Odermus R
M: Landra / Levisto
K020040 DE456370140711
194.

216

OMARA VD WELLINGTON BWP BEL 2014 Klacz gniada/170 F: Jenson Van't Meulenhof / Vagabond De La Pomme
M: Karen Van D'Abdijhoeve / Diabeau
K027435 056002W00308022
195.

259

ORIDA- M CWB CZE 2009 Klacz gniada F: Aristo Z /
M: Oportunity /
brak
196.

188

PANDORA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/168 F: Alcatraz / Acord II
M: Pokusa / Liguster
K028426 616009640041415
197.

242

PIERWIOSNEK KUC POL 2002 Wałach gniada/kuc:146 F: a
M: a
brak brak
198.

244

PUREINA Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2015 Klacz siwa/168 F: Plot Blue
M: Ureina/Nobility
brak brak
199.

222

Q 7 (Q SIEBEN) HAN GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quaid / Quidam's Rubin
M: Elka / Embassy I
K019363 DE431311437012
200.

71

QUATTRO HIPPICA OS POL 2011 Wałach gniada/- F: Quidam's Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Hippica / Heartbreaker
K020970 DE418182536311
201.

182

QUICK NICK Czeski Gorącokrwisty CZE 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: Quicka Lauro Z / Quick Star
M: Laguna / Landos
K027481 203011990198409
202.

43

QUICK STEP HAN POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Quintender / Quinar
M: Carmaniola / Calido
K023777 DE431319616913
203.

167

QUICKY B Z - POL 2013 Wałach gniada/- F: -
M: -
K025038
204.

92

QUINTUS 93 HOL POL 2006 Ogier siwa/170 F: Quinar / Quidam De Revel
M: Grande Nation / Capitol I
K012237 DE421000114906
205.

213

RADKA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Fatim / Ekwador
M: Rudna / Sandos
K027872 POL007540047006
206.

85

REFLECTION Słowacka Gorącokrw. SVK 2004 Wałach siwa F: Corelli / Corradino
M: Vidi / Sanson
K024474 703001752123104 103FH19
207.

125

ROCKY SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/- F: Caretello B / Caretino
M: Red Allegra / Rommel
K020494 616009660709309
208.

86

ROSA O PORANKU L KUC POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:138,5 F: Alibaba
M: Rebrka
K029020 POL 013 61 00397 07
209.

80

ROSOMAK SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Ordon
M: Rosa
K025030 616009540095111
210.

168

ROSSA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Xxx
M: Xxx
K019914 616009600253411
211.

180

SAKRAMENTO PROGRES SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/- F: Bockman's Looping / Lasino
M: Saksonia / Lansjer L
K025333 616009540061112
212.

230

SCHIROCCO DES CHAINES SF POL 2006 Ogier siwa/171 F: CassiniII
M: Iola des chaines
K029002 06224835Z
213.

175

SELSSILIO SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa F: Cassilio
M: Selena 12 / Corrado I
K025469
214.

113

SETNA SP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Lando / Landadel
M: Setia / Empik
K008290 616009540048704
215.

229

SHELBY EVRARD Z ZANG BEL 2011 Wałach siwa/170 F: Shirocco Des Chaines / Cassini II
M: Lafanta / Faust Z
K021797 056015Z55644611
216.

53

SHUTER’S DIAMOND AUST. GORĄC. CZE 2011 Wałach gniada/- F: Sir Shutterfly / Silvio I
M: Crime / Calypso II
K020454 040017011174311
217.

98

SOLY JEAS HAN GER 2009 Klacz gniada/- F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
K024443 DE431317406909
218.

49

STACORRADO HOL GER 2013 Wałach gniada/- F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Rainbow II / Corrado I
K024809 DE421000188013
219.

59

STAKORADO HAN GER 2005 Wałach gniada/- F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Acorada / Acorado
K011093 DE431310318405
220.

239

SUMIRA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/- F: Hetman / Trawant
M: Sumienna / Szron
K017995 POL009540053809
221.

135

SURPRISE BALOU OLD GER 2012 Klacz gniada/- F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Barielle / Balou Du Rouet
K020908 DE418185042812
222.

133

SZANOWNA DAMA MŁP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/160 F: Devin Du Maury / Quatar De Plape
M: Szansa / Sir Larys
K017727 616006540114609
223.

69

TADI QUINN HOL GER 2010 Ogier gniada/170 F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Tiffany XIII / Lancer II
K022468 DE421000535510
224.

194

TITAN 12 KWPN NED 2007 Wałach kara F: Taloubet K / Galoubet A
M: Kaletha / Burggraaf
K022421 528003000712487
225.

12

TRINITI Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2008 Klacz gniada/164 F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Trixi De Schoenefeld / Warkando Wonderboy
K016939 DE455870362908
226.

111

TROK-K SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/- F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Titina / Biskwit
K011424 616009610154107
227.

236

U'SECRET OLD POL 2012 Wałach /166 F: Ustinov
M: xx
brak brak
228.

108

ULILEN SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/164 F: Vandamme / Guidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
K018975 616009610227310
229.

54

ULISSES SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/- F: Rammstein / Rheinsberg
M: Urabelle / Germus R
K012028 POL009580333708
230.

169

UTOPIA BS - POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Ustinov
M: H-Lord Like
- -
231.

28

VITAMINE DW Z ZANG GER 2013 Klacz gniada/167 F: Va-Vite / Heartbreaker
M: Finesse Van Paemel / Cicero Z
K024925 056015Z55847113
232.

126

VOILA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/165 F: Cantero / Cambridge
M: Volterra / Van Helsing
K027116 616009530152915
233.

45

WILD HUNTER OLD POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Warrant / Numero Uno
M: Havana / Nurjev
K020741 DE418180184512
234.

51

WIQUIRRA MŁP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Irches /
M: Wiquerra / Quercus du Maury
K024857 616006690058513
235.

149

YOUNG LADY HOL POL 2000 Klacz siwa/169 F: Cambridge / Caletto I
M: G-Christine / Carolus
K027685 POL009611181600
236.

139

ZAZOU SZUMAWA KWPN NED 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Cantos / Contender
M: Tomke H / Nairobi
K009947 5280030403262
237.

97

ZGODA SP POL 1997 Klacz gniada/167 F: SOFIX
M: ZADUMA
K010101 POL 009 60 00256 97
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Barczyk Otylia St. KJ Profit Orzesze
35
SUM:
35.00
Brańka Borja Maria WLKS Krakus
35
50
50
100
SUM:
235.00
Brattli Vivian R.C. Riding Center Sosnowice
100
SUM:
100.00
Czekaj Przemysław LKJ Ostroga Opole
50
400
750
SUM:
1200.00
Danecka Klaudia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
40
110
150
100
300
SUM:
700.00
Faber Grzegorz KJK Fabrex Stanisław Dolny
45
SUM:
45.00
Gawałek Julia KJK Elizar Jejkowice
110
200
SUM:
310.00
Gilowska Sylwia KJ Leśna Wola
40
SUM:
40.00
Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
50
330
300
SUM:
680.00
Jendrośka Adrianna JKS Hanna
35
100
SUM:
135.00
Kapel Julia KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
80
SUM:
80.00
Kaźmierczak Michał KS Verso La Natura
110
200
150
35
450
SUM:
945.00
Kieljan-Mączka Katarzyna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
40
SUM:
40.00
Kiewrel Agnieszka RC Riding Center Sosnowice
50
165
1000
SUM:
1215.00
Kisielowska Izabella KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
35
100
50
70
SUM:
255.00
Kluska Natalia St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
60
SUM:
60.00
Kłapińska Laura KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
800
1200
SUM:
2000.00
Koszucka Małgorzata KS Verso La Natura
200
40
50
SUM:
290.00
Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
100
SUM:
100.00
Koza Paulina KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
40
100
50
1200
100
SUM:
1490.00
Koziarowska Natalia WLKS Krakus
4500
100
200
SUM:
4800.00
Koziarowski Jarosław WLKS Krakus
400
400
SUM:
800.00
Kozioł Klara Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
100
50
1200
SUM:
1350.00
Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
300
800
3200
SUM:
4300.00
Kufel Artur WKJ Lublin
50
1200
300
50
SUM:
1600.00
Kut Ewa UKJ Lalin
100
SUM:
100.00
Kut Łukasz UKJ Lalin
300
SUM:
300.00
Leśniak Krzysztof WLKS Krakus
35
100
SUM:
135.00
Łabudzik Olga St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
35
SUM:
35.00
Łyś Karolina R.C.Riding Center Sosnowice
200
1500
SUM:
1700.00
Mączka Maciej St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
70
45
70
SUM:
185.00
Marciniak Joanna KJ Metpol Grodziec
35
50
40
200
SUM:
325.00
Nowak Grzegorz Fundacja KJK Zatoka
35
50
400
600
SUM:
1085.00
Ostręga Damian KS Jumping Team Wiercany
45
220
400
SUM:
665.00
Ostrowska Adrianna St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
100
100
200
SUM:
400.00
Piotrowska Agnieszka KJ Avanti Opole
40
70
SUM:
110.00
Pisarska Zuzanna KJ Partynice Wrocław
35
SUM:
35.00
Plewa Tomasz KJ Leśna Wola
35
100
500
110
50
100
SUM:
895.00
Pomiankowska Joanna KS Jumping Team Wiercany
400
1700
SUM:
2100.00
Rogalska Weronika KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
35
SUM:
35.00
Sijka Olivia KS Stangret Kielce
70
SUM:
70.00
Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
650
650
800
35
40
300
2400
SUM:
4875.00
Słodczyk Dominik KJ Zbrosławice
100
440
SUM:
540.00
Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
200
500
600
500
100
750
70
SUM:
2720.00
Walaszek Rafał OJK pod Dębami Inwałd
100
35
SUM:
135.00
Wielgórska-Zdebel Paulina KJ Vena Rogoźnik
45
SUM:
45.00
Żachowska Patrycja KJ Global Świętoszowice
300
SUM:
300.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Baczyńska - Nowak Marta
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2020-02-16
12
Barczyk Otylia
St. KJ Profit Orzesze
MELODY (81)
2020-02-14
48
2020-02-14
14
35
2020-02-15
25
2020-02-15
41
2020-02-16
42
Biel Zofia
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
D'APRIL (11)
2020-02-15
26
2020-02-15
9
2020-02-15
23
2020-02-15
22
Bochenek Jakub
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2020-02-14
10
2020-02-14
2020-02-15
2020-02-15
2020-02-16
5
Bochenski Natalie
KJ Facimiech
CZEDAN (83)
2020-02-14
10
2020-02-14
44
2020-02-15
8
2020-02-15
29
2020-02-16
2
Brańka Borja Maria
WLKS Krakus
2020-02-14
23
35
2020-02-14
9
50
2020-02-15
59
2020-02-15
20
2020-02-16
32
2020-02-14
43
2020-02-15
15
50
2020-02-15
34
2020-02-15
8
100
2020-02-16
16
Brattli Vivian
R.C. Riding Center Sosnowice
ELOMAH (250)
2020-02-14
46
2020-02-15
7
100
2020-02-16
20
Buczek Weronika
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2020-02-15
5
2020-02-15
2020-02-16
1
Bula Katarzyna
KJ Lando
ERAZM (87)
2020-02-14
55
2020-02-14
2020-02-15
28
2020-02-15
2020-02-16
49
Bula Szymon
KJ Lando
2020-02-14
8
2020-02-14
2020-02-15
30
2020-02-15
54
2020-02-16
46
Burda Katarzyna
KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
KOKAINA (89)
2020-02-14
27
2020-02-14
6
2020-02-15
20
2020-02-15
13
2020-02-16
5
Bzdok Joanna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
GOLDY R (58)
2020-02-14
2020-02-14
2020-02-15
3
2020-02-15
2020-02-16
6
Cebulak Agnieszka
KS Jumping Team Wiercany
2020-02-14
40
2020-02-14
50
2020-02-15
43
2020-02-15
18
2020-02-16
17
Czekaj Przemysław
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2020-02-14
15
50
2020-02-15
48
2020-02-16
10
2020-02-14
2
400
2020-02-15
27
2020-02-16
3
750
Czwórnóg Klaudia
Krakowski KJK
2020-02-14
39
2020-02-14
2020-02-15
23
2020-02-15
48
2020-02-16
43
Danecka Klaudia
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2020-02-14
27
2020-02-14
35
2020-02-15
12
2020-02-15
16
40
2020-02-16
34
2020-02-14
7
110
2020-02-15
4
150
2020-02-14
30
2020-02-15
6
100
2020-02-16
6
300
Data Jagoda
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2020-02-14
13
2020-02-14
44
2020-02-15
37
2020-02-15
1
2020-02-16
1
Dymek Ksawery
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
DIXON (26)
2020-02-14
32
2020-02-14
33
2020-02-15
30
2020-02-15
34
2020-02-16
11
Faber Grzegorz
KJK Fabrex Stanisław Dolny
2020-02-14
37
2020-02-14
69
2020-02-15
43
2020-02-15
62
2020-02-16
20
2020-02-14
49
2020-02-14
26
2020-02-15
10
2020-02-15
9
45
2020-02-16
17
2020-02-14
23
2020-02-14
49
2020-02-15
34
2020-02-15
2020-02-16
28
JAGUAR (52)
2020-02-14
24
2020-02-14
51
2020-02-15
2020-02-15
36
2020-02-16
16
Fiedeń Kaja
bpk
2020-02-15
25
2020-02-15
2020-02-14
12
2020-02-14
8
2020-02-16
3
Fundament Karolina
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2020-02-15
24
2020-02-15
28
2020-02-16
Gajewska Iga
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
ZGODA (97)
2020-02-14
29
2020-02-14
25
2020-02-15
11
2020-02-15
37
2020-02-16
10
Garbowska Marta
LKJ Ostroga Opole
TRINITI (12)
2020-02-14
75
2020-02-15
47
2020-02-16
51
Gawałek Julia
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2020-02-14
9
2020-02-14
5
110
2020-02-15
3
200
2020-02-16
55
2020-02-14
61
2020-02-14
61
2020-02-15
2020-02-16
40
Gilowska Sylwia
KJ Leśna Wola
2020-02-14
33
2020-02-14
83
2020-02-15
19
40
2020-02-16
48
Godoś Karolina
KJ Royal Opole
2020-02-14
57
2020-02-14
11
50
2020-02-15
35
2020-02-15
47
2020-02-16
15
COSA CHE (201)
2020-02-14
2
330
2020-02-15
2
300
2020-02-16
50
2020-02-14
7
2020-02-14
21
2020-02-15
9
2020-02-15
2020-02-16
13
2020-02-14
36
2020-02-14
38
2020-02-15
2020-02-15
18
2020-02-16
17
Hernik Anna
LKJ przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
AQUADOR (99)
2020-02-14
3
2020-02-14
37
2020-02-14
Jagoda Weronika
St. KJ Apacz Mszana Górna
KARMEL (101)
2020-02-14
7
2020-02-14
2020-02-15
2020-02-15
20
2020-02-16
1
Jakubczyk Karolina
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
HIPNOZA (102)
2020-02-14
11
2020-02-14
7
2020-02-15
2020-02-15
2020-02-16
11
Jaszczurowska Dorota
OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
DORADO (103)
2020-02-14
40
2020-02-14
11
2020-02-15
15
2020-02-15
32
2020-02-16
9
Jędras Aleksandra
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2020-02-14
16
2020-02-14
46
2020-02-15
30
2020-02-16
13
Jendrośka Adrianna
JKS Hanna
2020-02-14
22
35
2020-02-14
44
2020-02-15
6
100
2020-02-15
30
2020-02-16
21
Kaim Magdalena
KJK pod Żubrem Niepołomice
BAKŁAJ (106)
2020-02-14
86
2020-02-15
55
2020-02-15
53
2020-02-16
46
Kapel Julia
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
NEMIROFF (107)
2020-02-14
36
2020-02-15
38
2020-02-16
16
ULILEN (108)
2020-02-14
62
2020-02-15
39
2020-02-16
9
80
Kaźmierczak Michał
KS Verso La Natura
2020-02-14
24
2020-02-15
9
2020-02-14
42
2020-02-14
60
2020-02-15
50
2020-02-15
22
NOTIS (62)
2020-02-14
8
110
2020-02-14
4
200
2020-02-15
38
2020-02-16
33
GUIDAM (63)
2020-02-14
36
2020-02-15
60
2020-02-16
34
CLIFF (64)
2020-02-14
42
2020-02-14
16
2020-02-15
11
2020-02-16
7
150
2020-02-14
41
2020-02-14
12
35
2020-02-15
37
2020-02-15
17
2020-02-16
3
450
Kieljan-Mączka Katarzyna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2020-02-14
51
2020-02-14