Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Abaimov Artem St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O041142
10147338
2. Akulich Andrei Klub Jeździecki Derby
S
O049003
10080260
3. Bobik Jacek LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O004809
4. Bobik Jan LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O006665
10064709
5. Ciarczyńska Alicja KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O020896
6. Ciszek-Lewicka Małgorzata KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O001462
7. Feliksiewicz Iwona Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
O001698
8. Gałczyński Tomasz OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O003778
10037554
9. Gapska Marta Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O025871
10. Jóskowiak Michał KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O020561
11. Kalicki Przemysław KJ Bertyn Piastowo
S
O009854
12. Kalinowski Piotr KS Verso La Natura
S
O002660
13. Kamińska Magda St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
S
O002662
14. Kazlou Siarhei KJ Profil Piła
S
O041330
10141245
15. Klein Olaf JKS Przybyszewo
1999 (MJ.)
O010205
16. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
17. Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Gliwice
S
O001772
10007926
18. Kubiak Jakub KJ SO Łąck
2000 (MJ.)
O026764
10165106
19. Kubiak Michał Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O002631
20. Lewicki Filip KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2001 (MJ.)
O021958
21. Lewicki Marek KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O000351
22. Matławski Piotr St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O004153
23. Mierzwiński Jacek Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
S
O002733
24. Mikhailava Maryia KJ Profil Piła
S
O044192
10034677
25. Mirosław Ewa WKJ Lublin
S
O002836
26. Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O007198
27. Niestrawski Kamil KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O021429
28. Niewiadomska Mj'99 Jagoda WKJ Lublin
1999 (MJ.)
O022705
29. Nowak Wiesław LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O007356
10095511
30. Ojczenasz Angelika Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O000460
31. Ostręga Damian KS Jumping Team Wiercany
S
O020977
32. Ostrowska Adrianna St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
S
O009229
33. Perlikowski Rafał St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
S
O006784
34. Rogowski Waldemar JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O000542
35. Ryt Aleksandra JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O003310
36. Shalohin Andrei FKJ Zbyszko Więczyń Dolny
S
O021942
10055652
37. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
10009140
38. Śmietanka Aleksandra KJ Galop Kozienice
2001 (MJ.)
O027454
39. Sobiecka Dorota St. KJ Liski
S
O058749
40. Sosnowska-Niemczuk Kaja Kielecki KJ
S
O013932
41. Spisak Paweł JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
S
O000998
42. Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O020154
43. Strzałkowska Beata KJ Cavallo Szczecin
S
O006100
44. Strzałkowski Antoni KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003463
45. Szeszycki Wojciech bpk
S
O003445
46. Szpak Iga LKJ Olimp Prudnik
S
O004543
47. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003977
10093877
48. Tomaszewski Beniamin KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
S
O003806
49. Wacławik Marek Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
S
O002899
10073039
50. Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O004761
51. Wierzbicki Krzysztof KS Idmar Krajkowo
S
O006317
52. Wójtowicz Tomasz WKJ Lublin
S
O000830
53. Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O000712
54. Żołądkiewicz Maciej KJ Bonin
S
O025075
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

100

ISLANDER (xe ICI) KWPN NED 2013 ogier siwa/172 F: Durango VDL KWPN/ Zirocco Blue VDL KWPN
M: Di-Rosa KWPN/ Harley VDL
K022841 528003201302710
2.

20

ADAGIO HOL. POL 2016 ogier siwa/171 F: Adagio de Talma SF
M: Tellus hol. /Tellus hol.
K029395 DE421000073316
3.

105

AL CAPONE SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/168 F: Verdi pref. KWPN/ Quidam De Revel
M: Amazing Grace westf. / Arpeggio westf.
K026735 616009661386414
4.

99

ANGARA L HAN. GER 2013 klacz kasztanowata F: Christian hol. / Cartani
M: Charlotte han./ Check In 2 old. (OS)
K024678 DE431310568813
5.

86

ANNABELLE SP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Kannan KWPN/
M: Arnika wlkp/ Polonus wlkp
brak 616007660369816
6.

45

AQA SHERRY-LA WLKP. POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Con Sherry hol./ Contendro
M: Aqa wlkp/ Quaterback DSP
K023917 616007610036813
7.

116

BALLANTINA SP POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Bijou Be old. (OS)
M: Aky II old. (OS)/ Clinton II hol.
K023902 616009540065813
8.

54

BIMBER BOY HOL. POL 2016 ogier gniada/165 F: Barcley hol.
M: Doner Sofia hol. /Casall hol.
K029839 -
9.

121

CALIGO Z ZANG. POL 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Chellsini Z / Chellano Z
M: Walburga han./ Werther han.
K029196 056015Z55520916
10.

90

CARAVAGGIO OLD. (OS) POL 2016 ogier gniada/174 F: Cascadello hol./
M: Oh Wiskey hol./ Canto hol.
K029618 418180220916
11.

33

CARDINA L HOL. POL 2016 klacz siwa/165 F: Cardino 5 hol./ Carthago Z
M: D-Con Aires hol./ Chupamint hol.
K030111 DE421000709516
12.

21

CASALLCENTO PS HAN. POL 2016 ogier gniada/- F: Cassalco hol.
M: Gecenta old. (OS) / Cento hol.
- DE421000001716
13.

13

CASARES BLUE OLD. (OS) POL 2016 ogier siwa/167 F: Chacoon Blue mekl. / Chacco Blue
M: Casarina reń/ Cordino reń
K029471 DE418184008916
14.

64

CASCADELL HOL. GER 2016 ogier gniada/168 F: Cascadello II hol./ Casall
M: Arielle VII hol./ Lordanos hol.
K029253 DE421000077016
15.

19

CASCADETTO HOL. POL 2016 ogier gniada/168 F: Cascadello hol.
M: R-Lady Lancer hol. / Lancer II hol.
K029390 DE421000001716
16.

25

CASSIOPEIA HOL. GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Casall hol./ Caretino
M: Novell I hol./ Corrado I hol.
K022545 DE421000176213
17.

89

CASUS HOL. GER 2015 ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Colman hol./ Carthago
M: Ostia IV hol./ Contender hol.
K027159 DE421000099715
18.

111

CHACCORTHAGO OS GER 2014 ogier gniada/168 F: Chacco-Blue mekl./ Chambertin
M: Utopica old./ Carinue old.
K022808 DE418180016114
19.

27

CLEAR ONE SP POL 2015 Ogier gniada/168 F: Number One hol./ Numero Uno
M: Clear Caretina hol./ Caretino hol.
K026799 616009610187415
20.

59

COHIBA L SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L hol./ Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Chelsea L westf./ Albaran xx
K025113 616009610020414
21.

17

COMME L’ETOILE HOL. POL 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Comme il faut westf.
M: Ratina R hol. / Acord II hol.
K029374 DE421000016916
22.

51

COMME SI WESTF. GER 2015 Klacz gniada/166 F: Comme il Faut westf.
M: Cacharel westf./ Christoph Columbus westf.
K028280 DE441410059415
23.

47

CORNETS CARINA REŃ. POL 2016 klacz gniada/163 F: Cornet's Prinz westf./ Cornet Obolensky
M: Dera wlkp/ Contender Son hol.
K029310 DE431430490916
24.

18

CRANCHY HOL. POL 2016 ogier gniada/171 F: Crunch hol.
M: Nasa hol./ Caretino hol.
K029373 DE421000103716
25.

69

CUPIDO OLD. GER 2016 ogier kara/165 F: Coupe d'Or old./ Coupe de Coeur
M: Aisha han. / Libero H hol.
K025277 DE418180048716
26.

29

CUSCO HOL. POL 2016 ogier gniada/165 F: Casall hol.
M: Zaida hol. / Cassini II hol.
K029389 DE421000003016
27.

39

CZUMI GR SP POL 2016 ogier kara/175 F: Salamon BWP/ Darco
M: Czumiza sp/ Lesotho hol.
K029409 616009680034716
28.

70

DAISY AES GER 2014 Klacz gniada/167 F: Glaskow-W Van T Merelsnest (VDL GLASGOW VH MERELSNEST)
M: Dominga KWPN/Canturano hol
K027244 826002140873209
29.

42

DAKATO GOLD M. SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: STAKKATO GOLD han.
M: DALIA sp/Cancoon hol.
K027135 616009640020315
30.

109

DARCO LAZAR OLD. POL 2016 ogier gniada/164 F: Darco BWP/ Lugano Van La Roche
M: Velvet Lazar old. / Verdi pref. KWPN
K029315 DE433330872516
31.

92

DE LORCHE BH WLKP POL 2016 ogier siwa/169 F: Tjungske KWPN
M: Dromanusa BH wlkp/Romanus wlkp
. 616007660317016
32.

32

DHARKANE Z ZANG. POL 2016 klacz skarogniada/170 F: Dominator 2000 Z Z/ Diamant De Semilly
M: A La Long old./ Aldato hol.
K030112 056015Z55655216
33.

95

DIAMENT SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/175 F: Vingino KWPN/ Voltaire
M: Dama Karo sp/ Quamiro hol.
K029578 616009670032816
34.

63

DIAMUNO STAR SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/166 F: Talent Charboniere SF/ Diamant De Semilly
M: Dominque hol./ Numero Uno KWPN
K029715 616009660638216
35.

117

DON VITO SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: Vitalis sp
M: Dalia Z / Dutch Capitol hol.
K023883 616009530092613
36.

94

DONNA NEVA S SP POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: MJT Nevados S sp/ Calvados Z
M: Donwelta S sp/ Weltstein han.
K027377 616009520037315
37.

35

DORDRECHT H VDL Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2015 ogier gniada/173 F: Douglas KWPN
M: Guusje H Z / Glasgow van het Merelsnest BWP
K027733 056015Z55541015
38.

28

ELDORADO SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/166 F: La Calidad hol./ Lancer II
M: Eviva hol./ Mylord Carthago SF
K028713 616009610126716
39.

12

ELENA STAR Z ZANG. POL 2016 klacz siwa/170 F: E-Star KWPN/ Big Star
M: Chelsea old./Balou Du Rouet old.
K029905 056015Z55683716
40.

24

ERVIN SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Vittorio hol./ Calippo
M: Erotyka sp/ Palegro westf.
K029113 616009510153316
41.

53

FARYS P SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/172 F: MJT Nevados S sp / Calvados
M: Fonica S sp/ Concert old.
K029270 616009520038716
42.

119

FISTON DE BO Z ZANG. BEL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Flipper d’Elle SF/
M: Indochine De Bourguignow BWP/ Calvaro Z hol.
K029396 056015255818416
43.

97

FLANDRIA SP POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Chacco-Fly old.(OS)/ Chacco-Blue
M: Farina sp/ Czad sp
K022729 616009640005113
44.

104

FLEURE D'ELLE OLDENBURG POL 2016 klacz gniada/160 F: Fibonacci S /
M: Dirty Dancing /
brak brak
45.

124

FLORYDA SP POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Zinedine KWPN/ Guidam
M: Febrina BWP/ Casmir Z
K028196 616009670080914
46.

55

GEORGIA L SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/174 F: Casino L hol./ Cassiano
M: Grenadia sp/ Cantanis hol.
K029286 616009610094816
47.

83

GINEWRA WLKP POL 2016 klacz gniada/167 F: Connor hol./ Casall
M: Gaja wlkp/ Carry Son hol.
K029036 616007610083716
48.

88

GOLDSTAR W WESTF. GER 2016 Ogier gniada/168 F: Grand Slam VDL BWP/ Cardento
M: Bodina W / Balou Du Rouet old.
K029287 DE441411024416
49.

16

GRBICZ W SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/166 F: E-Star KWPN/ Big Star
M: Gala W sp/ Turbud Quirinus BWP
K027190 616009670043515
50.

58

HAKUNA MATATA L DSP GER 2016 Klacz gniada/164 F: Maestro v.d. Donkhoeve BWP/ Darco
M: Prinzess westf./ Pilot westf.
K029288 DE410100706816
51.

79

HANIBAL DE REVEL SOYMAX SP POL 2015 ogier kasztanowata/175 F: Colox Cup old./
M: Hipnoza sp/ Cantanis hol.
K027092 616009600080215
52.

41

HAPPY ROCKET (ex HUMEN) WLKP POL 2016 ogier siwa/164 F: Castle Rock hol./ Clearway
M: Hrabina wlkp/ Vandamme KWPN
K029649 616007610167516
53.

66

HASHTAG OLD. GER 2016 ogier siwa/168 F: Hickstead White old./ Hickstead
M: Gavara han./ Gavi han
K025277 DE4318181030516
54.

125

HIGH BOOTS D'IVE Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2015 Ogier kasztanowata/163 F: Harley VDL KWPN/ Heartbreaker
M: Delilah d'Ive Z / Darco BWP
K028197 056015Z55762715
55.

37

ILLOUCHIN NH KWPN NED 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Zapatero VDL KWPN/ Chin Chin
M: Tereedom VDL KWPN/ Baloubet s.f.
K023832 528003201309487
56.

36

IOWA KWPN NED 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Zavall VDL KWPN/ Casall
M: Dersina KWPN/ Indoctro hol.
K023264 528003201303545
57.

96

ISCO KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada F: Quasimodo vd Molendreef BWP/ Heartbreaker
M: Nalve KWPN/ Burgraff hol.
K023263 528003201307642
58.

67

ITOULON B KWPN NED 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Etoulon VDL KWPN/ Toulon
M: Omanta KWPN/ Indoctro hol.
K022735 528003201308082 106AE69
59.

50

JACKPOT B KWPN NED 2014 Ogier kasztanowata/166 F: Flamenco Desemilly s.f. /
M: Big Star BZ Z / Big Star KWPN
K025133 528003201408881
60.

98

JAY JAY M. SP POL 2015 ogier siwa/174 F: Farmer sp
M: Jawa sp/ Cancoon hol.
K027136 616009640021115
61.

71

KADORA-W KWPN NED 2015 Klacz gniada/- F: Baltic VDL KWPN/ Quaprice Z
M: Waldora W KPN/ Indorado hol.
K027166 528003201503067
62.

22

KAPSONES W KWPN NED 2015 ogier siwa/173 F: Cornet Obolensky BWP/ Clinton
M: Evanorella KWPN/ Carambole KWPN
K027235 528003201500685
63.

49

KAREL KWPN NED 2015 ogier gniada/168 F: Vigo d'Arsouilles BWP
M: Phille-Fomia KWPN/ Voltaire han
K029451 528003201504590
64.

81

KAROLA BS WESTF. GER 2014 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Kannan KWPN/ Voltaire
M: Daylight westf./ Dinard L westf.
K028342 DE441410362314
65.

46

KEISHA PROGRES KWPN NED 2015 klacz gniada/169 F: Dawson V.D Padenborre BWP/
M: Grace KWPN/ Andiamo KWPN
brak 528210004332883
66.

65

KELDITA KWPN NED 2015 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Arezzo VDL pref KWPN / Chin Chin
M: Lerdita ster pref KWPN/ Nimmerdor pref KWPN
K028297 528003201504490
67.

31

KENTUCKY VDL (ex K) KWPN CHE 2015 ogier gniada/- F: Crespo VDL KWPN / Canturo
M: Sottise De Wemmel sBs/ Kashmir Van Sohuttershof sBs
K028360 528003201509809
68.

30

KEY TO FORTUNA KWPN POL 2015 ogier ciemnogniada/168 F: Carrera VDL KWPN
M: Carisma Fortuna KWPN/ Quasimodo Z
K027734 528003201508310
69.

85

KILIMAN SITTE SBS POL 2016 ogier siwa/173 F: Comme Il Fault westf.
M: Honolulu Sitte sBs / Button Site (E.T.) sBs
Brak 056007000K57704
70.

68

KIRYMANJARO FORTUNA KWPN POL 2015 Ogier gniada/170 F: GRAND SLAM VDL BWP
M: EJIRY FORTUNA KWPN/ CABTURANO hol.
K027245 528003201508281
71.

101

LA NOBLESSE VULKAN L SP POL 2013 Ogier siwa/- F: Vulkan L westf./ Vulkano
M: La Dame Blanche L /hol. Cassiano hol.
K023757 616009610024713
72.

56

LANCELOTTO L SP POL 2014 wałach gniada F: Vulkan L westf. / Vulkano
M: Lanzarote L sp./ Che Guevara L hol.
K025026 616009610020214
73.

82

LANDMEISTER VDL KWPN NED 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Herald hol./
M: Ealba VDL KWPN/ Zavall VDL KWPN
K029349 528003201601359
74.

126

LAROSA Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Lavillon SF/ Diamant de Semilly
M: Rosallia hol./ Landjunge hol.
K028852 056015Z55803116
75.

61

LATE NIGHT KWPN NED 2016 ogier siwa/169 F: Cornet Obolensky BWP/ Clinton
M: Goodgoan KWPN/ Calvaro Z hol.
K028843 528003201605118
76.

108

LEEVANORELLA W. KWPN NED 2016 klacz skarogniada/164 F: Cornet Obolensky BWP / Clinton
M: Evanorella KWPN/ Carambole KWPN
K028824 528003201607827
77.

40

LENN SLAM L KWPN NED 2016 ogier gniada/167 F: Grand Slam VDL BWP / Cardento
M: Ulla XIII / Caretino hol. KWPN
K028938 528003201605727
78.

102

LET'S DANCE GIRL GR KWPN NED 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Dallas VDL (ex Indouglas van Het Bevrijdthof)
M: Dancinggirl GR / Cantos KWPN
K028294 528003201606531
79.

103

LEVUS KWPN NED 2016 ogier siwa/172 F: Etovlon VDL KWPN/ Toulon
M: Coleva KWPN/ Vingino KWPN
K028841 528003201602980
80.

122

LIROCCA BLUE OSPA KWPN POL 2016 klacz siwa/169 F: Zirocco Blue VDL SF
M: Ospa Clever Girl westf./Clayton Boy westf.
K028720 52801006592
81.

26

LIVERPOOL HOL. GER 2014 Ogier kasztanowata/169 F: Leovisto hol./ Levisto Z
M: Batida De Coco hol./ Hermes d'Authieux xo
K024626 DE421000165914
82.

62

LOKATA F SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/169 F: Kaszmir wlkp
M: Lena sp/ Armani sp
K029808 616009640040016
83.

48

LONDON BLUE PS OLD. (OS) DEN 2015 ogier gniada/171 F: Carembar de Muze (ex Glock's London) BWP
M: Chacervia old. (OS)/ Chacco Blue mekl.
K028944 DE418180137915
84.

93

MAJA XX POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Bear King (GER)/
M: Magic Gift (IRE)/Tagula (IRE)
K029155 616POL16008979T
85.

118

MANCHESTER RED WINE OLD. (OS) POL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Mylord Carthago SF/
M: Kleona Bonita hol./ Stakkato han.
K029392 418189120716
86.

129

MARCO POLO SP POL 2016 wałach gn. F: Santos KWPN /
M: Markiza I sp / Barbur sp
K029378 616009610056116
87.

128

MERLIN WLKP POL 2016 ogier gniady F: Santos KWPN
M: Malta wlp/Cajero hol.
616007610056216
88.

44

MISTERIA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/168 F: Caretino K hes.
M: Misi sp/Barros KWPN
K029137 616009610013616
89.

78

MORWA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/172 F: Almanzor L westf./
M: Mazepa sp/ Le Voltair KWPN
K025853 616009600117814
90.

72

NIKO SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Chacco-Fly old.(OS)/ Chacco-Blue
M: Nadia sp/ Alfaro old.
K025440 616009640004813
91.

107

O-STAR SP POL 2015 ogier siwa/170 F: E-Star KWPN/ Big Star
M: Oquirina sp/ Turbud Quirinus BWP
K028253 616009640045915
92.

110

OK LAZAR OLD. POL 2016 ogier siwa/166 F: Malito de Reve SF/ Cumano
M: Bokilly DS Z/ Berlin hol.
K029314 DE433330888816
93.

38

OLE SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Vandamme KWPN / Guidam
M: Olanda sp/ Lavendel KWPN
K025145 616009640018514
94.

87

ORCHIDEA SP POL 2016 Klacz gniada/170 F: Talent Charboniere SF
M: Olimpia II wlkp /Johnny Boy SF
K029281 616007520000516
95.

106

OZZY OSBOURNE SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/167 F: Kannan KWPN/ Voltaire
M: Odeur-M KWPN/ Lord Z hol.
K026734 616009661386214
96.

80

PARAMETR WLKP/POCH.TRK. POL 2015 Ogier kara/165 F: Eloquent trk.
M: Parodia wlkp/poch.trk./Heleris trk
K027739 ---
97.

115

QUALITY TOY DSP GER 2016 klacz gniada/164 F: Quite Carenzo old. (OS)/
M: Crawalltina DSP/ Caludio's Son hol.
K029973 DE456560514416
98.

84

QUILANO V/H MAARLO BWP BEL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Quint vh Maarlo Z
M: Chi-Mara Z Chellano Z hol.
brak 056002W00316712
99.

127

SANDRA AZ SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: Sandro Boy old./
M: Artemida sp/ Ravel hol.
brak -
100.

73

SHINICHI PROGRES (EX SHINICHI) SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/173 F: Hippica Koh-J-Nor old./ Kannan
M: Sympatia sp/ Hetman sp
K029278 616009570080016
101.

52

SILVANO-G SP POL 2016 ogier siwa/165 F: Cheppettano hol.
M: Simona sp/ Cantanis hol.
K029641 616009670064216
102.

112

SKYWALKER LAZAR OLD. POL 2015 Ogier gniada/168 F: Nabab De Reve BWP/ Quidam de Revel
M: Vogue KWPN/ Darco BWP
K026989 DE433330905415
103.

114

STAKKATO LAZAR OLD. POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Stakkato Gold han. / Stakkato
M: Carmen S DSP/ Cancoon hol
K026987 DE433330923814
104.

23

TALLIN SP POL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/170 F: I'm Special de Muze BWP/ Emerald van't Ruytershof
M: T Fleur KWPN/ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve BWP
K029114 616009510152616
105.

15

U2 (ex U 2) HOL. DEN 2013 ogier siwa/170 F: Untouchable KWPN
M: N-Casablanca hol. / Cassini I hol.
K026532 DE421000702813
106.

34

UNICA-K SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: Stakkato Gold han./ Stakkato
M: Ulena-K sp/ Lord Star hol.
K026791 616009610017215
107.

113

VELVET LAZAR OLD. POL 2013 klacz gniada F: Verdi pref. KWPN/ Quidam De Revel
M: Angela De La Cruz old. / Numero Uno KWPN
K025188 DE433331727513
108.

60

VIGO HEYWOOD HZ ZANGERSHEIDE NED 2014 ogier kara F: Vigo D'ersonilles BWP/ Nabab De Reve
M: Amara KWPN/ No Limit KWPN
K024883 056015255635814
109.

91

WHY NOT WLKP POL 2016 ogier siwa/163 F: MJT Nevados S sp / Calvados II
M: Whiskey wlkp/ Solaris han.
K029406 616007520047816
110.

43

WIMSTER SP POL 2016 Ogier gniada/170 F: Qulester hol.
M: Wimella sp / Imequyl sp
616009690052316
111.

57

ZANZIBAR L KWPN NED 2014 ogier gniada F: Kannan KWPN / Voltaire
M: First Of April KWPN / Clinton hol.
K025120 528003201407235
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Abaimov Artem St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
750
SUM:
750.00
Akulich Andrei Klub Jeździecki Derby
550
SUM:
550.00
Bobik Jacek LKS Dragon Nowielice
2500
SUM:
2500.00
Bobik Jan LKS Dragon Nowielice
2900
SUM:
2900.00
Ciszek-Lewicka Małgorzata KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
1200
1000
SUM:
2200.00
Gałczyński Tomasz OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
400
SUM:
400.00
Jóskowiak Michał KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
1500
SUM:
1500.00
Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2900
SUM:
2900.00
Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Gliwice
1300
1600
SUM:
2900.00
Kubiak Jakub KJ SO Łąck
350
SUM:
350.00
Mierzwiński Jacek Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
3750
SUM:
3750.00
Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
1000
1000
1800
SUM:
3800.00
Niestrawski Kamil KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
600
SUM:
600.00
Ojczenasz Angelika Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
750
SUM:
750.00
Ostręga Damian KS Jumping Team Wiercany
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Perlikowski Rafał St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
350
SUM:
350.00
Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
5500
SUM:
5500.00
Spisak Paweł JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
1200
SUM:
1200.00
Strzałkowski Antoni KJ Strzała Krubiczew
1200
900
800
SUM:
2900.00
Szpak Iga LKJ Olimp Prudnik
2250
SUM:
2250.00
Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2000
3300
SUM:
5300.00
Tomaszewski Beniamin KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
1050
850
SUM:
1900.00
Wacławik Marek Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
1500
SUM:
1500.00
Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
1400
450
2900
SUM:
4750.00
Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
800
900
250
SUM:
1950.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abaimov Artem
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
UNICA-K (34)
2020-09-18
17
2020-09-19
6
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
5
750
2020-09-20
8
Akulich Andrei
Klub Jeździecki Derby
2020-09-18
14
2020-09-19
12
2020-09-20
9
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
6
550
2020-09-18
19
2020-09-19
18
2020-09-20
2020-09-20
2020-09-17
Bobik Jacek
LKS Dragon Nowielice
O-STAR (107)
2020-09-18
4
2020-09-19
10
2020-09-20
6
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
3
2500
Bobik Jan
LKS Dragon Nowielice
OLE (38)
2020-09-18
10
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
8
2020-09-20
6
2020-09-20
3
2900
2020-09-17
9
2020-09-19
13
2020-09-19
38
2020-09-17
2020-09-18
44
2020-09-18
11
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
5
2020-09-20
9
2020-09-20
4
Ciarczyńska Alicja
KJ Aromer Józefin
2020-09-17
27
2020-09-18
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
Ciszek-Lewicka Małgorzata
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
DAISY (70)
2020-09-18
1
2020-09-19
1
2020-09-20
5
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
3
1200
NIKO (72)
2020-09-18
11
2020-09-19
14
2020-09-20
8
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
3
1000
2020-09-18
9
2020-09-19
3
2020-09-20
10
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
6
Feliksiewicz Iwona
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2020-09-17
46
2020-09-18
38
2020-09-19
34
2020-09-19
11
2020-09-17
Gałczyński Tomasz
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2020-09-17
46
2020-09-18
22
2020-09-19
15
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
6
400
Gapska Marta
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
WHY NOT (91)
2020-09-17
19
2020-09-18
30
2020-09-19
39
2020-09-19
14
2020-09-17
Jóskowiak Michał
KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2020-09-18
3
2020-09-19
7
2020-09-20
2
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
2
1500
2020-09-17
18
2020-09-18
10
2020-09-19
10
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
8
LEVUS (103)
2020-09-17
1
2020-09-18
36
2020-09-19
36
2020-09-19
24
2020-09-17
Kalicki Przemysław
KJ Bertyn Piastowo
2020-09-17
46
2020-09-18
43
2020-09-19
48
2020-09-19
28
2020-09-17
Kalinowski Piotr
KS Verso La Natura
2020-09-17
6
2020-09-18
10
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
17
2020-09-19
10
2020-09-17
33
2020-09-18
29
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
24
2020-09-19
17
Kamińska Magda
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2020-09-17
36
2020-09-18
48
2020-09-19
41
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
26
2020-09-18
11
2020-09-19
15
2020-09-20
10
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
4
2020-09-17
39
2020-09-18
21
2020-09-19
18
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
11
Kazlou Siarhei
KJ Profil Piła
2020-09-18
17
2020-09-19
14
2020-09-20
11
2020-09-20
5
2020-09-17
Klein Olaf
JKS Przybyszewo
2020-09-18
6
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
6
2020-09-20
12
2020-09-20
6
Kobiernik Daria
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2020-09-18
3
2020-09-19
8
2020-09-20
4
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
2
2900
Koza Łukasz
KJ Trachy Gliwice
2020-09-17
2
2020-09-18
23
2020-09-19
19
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
12
2020-09-18
7
2020-09-19
13
2020-09-20
6
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
2
1300
DON VITO (117)
2020-09-18
7
2020-09-19
2
2020-09-20
3
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
1
1600
Kubiak Jakub
KJ SO Łąck
2020-09-18
22
2020-09-19
19
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
18
2020-09-20
8
350
Kubiak Michał
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
FLORYDA (124)
2020-09-18
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
12
2020-09-20
13
2020-09-20
2020-09-18
10
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
9
2020-09-20
15
2020-09-20
9
LAROSA Z (126)
2020-09-17
52
2020-09-17
2020-09-18
20
2020-09-19
25
2020-09-19
18
Lewicki Filip
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
KELDITA (65)
2020-09-18
8
2020-09-19
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
HASHTAG (66)
2020-09-17
2
2020-09-18
52
2020-09-19
51
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
31
Lewicki Marek
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2020-09-18
1
2020-09-19
9
2020-09-20
5
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
4
2020-09-18
2020-09-19
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
CUPIDO (69)
2020-09-17
23
2020-09-18
17
2020-09-19
29
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
21
Matławski Piotr
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2020-09-17
14
2020-09-18
19
2020-09-19
32
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
10
Mierzwiński Jacek
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2020-09-18
1
2020-09-19
1
2020-09-20
1
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
1
3750
Mikhailava Maryia
KJ Profil Piła
2020-09-18
9
2020-09-19
7
2020-09-20
11
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
5
2020-09-17
23
2020-09-18
27
2020-09-19
23
2020-09-19
16
2020-09-17
Mirosław Ewa
WKJ Lublin
FARYS P (53)
2020-09-17
33
2020-09-18
38
2020-09-19
31
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
9
Miśkiewicz Tomasz
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2020-09-17
42
2020-09-17
2020-09-18
7
2020-09-19
22
2020-09-19
15
OK LAZAR (110)
2020-09-17
42
2020-09-17
2020-09-18
1
2020-09-19
1
2020-09-19
1
1000
2020-09-19
9
2020-09-17
2020-09-18
9
2020-09-20
9
2020-09-20
5
2020-09-18
11
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
10
2020-09-20
14
2020-09-20
8
2020-09-18
1
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
4
2020-09-20
4
2020-09-20
3
1000
2020-09-18
8
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
3
2020-09-20
1
2020-09-20
1
1800
SANDRA AZ (127)
2020-09-18
20
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
17
2020-09-20
2020-09-20
Niestrawski Kamil
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
MERLIN (128)
2020-09-17
54
2020-09-17
2020-09-18
42
2020-09-19
44
2020-09-19
18
2020-09-17
52
2020-09-17
2020-09-18
8
2020-09-19
13
2020-09-19
5
600
Niewiadomska Mj'99 Jagoda
WKJ Lublin
2020-09-17
51
2020-09-18
31
2020-09-19
43
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
17
2020-09-17
55
2020-09-18
16
2020-09-19
26
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
19
Nowak Wiesław
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2020-09-17
42
2020-09-18
26
2020-09-19
46
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
27
Ojczenasz Angelika
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2020-09-17
11
2020-09-18
17
2020-09-19
12
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
4
750
2020-09-17
7
2020-09-18
40
2020-09-19
29
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
21
Ostręga Damian
KS Jumping Team Wiercany
2020-09-18
21
2020-09-19
13
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
17
2020-09-20
10
2020-09-18
14
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
4
2020-09-20
5
2020-09-20
3
1000
Ostrowska Adrianna
St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
2020-09-18
7
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
14
2020-09-20
2020-09-17
14
2020-09-18
4
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
14
2020-09-19
9
Perlikowski Rafał
St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
GINEWRA (83)
2020-09-17
2
2020-09-18
25
2020-09-19
16
2020-09-19
7
350
2020-09-17
Rogowski Waldemar
JKS Fer Więckowice
DIAMENT (95)
2020-09-17
19
2020-09-18
46
2020-09-19
44
2020-09-19
18
2020-09-17
Ryt Aleksandra
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2020-09-17
23
2020-09-18
36
2020-09-19
13
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
20
Shalohin Andrei
FKJ Zbyszko Więczyń Dolny
IOWA (36)
2020-09-18
1
2020-09-19
1
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
7
2020-09-20
5
2020-09-18
11
2020-09-19
15
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
12
2020-09-20
7
ISCO (96)
2020-09-18
11
2020-09-19
8
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
15
2020-09-20
Skiba Dawid
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-09-18
4
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
2020-09-20
2020-09-18
2
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
5
2020-09-20
3
2020-09-20
1
5500
2020-09-17
36
2020-09-18
4
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
5
2020-09-19
4
Śmietanka Aleksandra
KJ Galop Kozienice
2020-09-18
2020-09-19
10
2020-09-20
14
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
Sobiecka Dorota
St. KJ Liski
MAJA (93)
2020-09-17
55
2020-09-18
2020-09-19
2020-09-17
Sosnowska-Niemczuk Kaja
Kielecki KJ
2020-09-17
27
2020-09-18
44
2020-09-19
47
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
20
Spisak Paweł
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
CASUS (89)
2020-09-18
5
2020-09-19
3
2020-09-20
2
1200
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
3
2020-09-17
2
2020-09-18
23
2020-09-19
6
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
8
Stasiak Szymon
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2020-09-18
1
2020-09-19
20
2020-09-20
12
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
6
2020-09-17
33
2020-09-18
27
2020-09-19
20
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
28
2020-09-17
41
2020-09-18
49
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
50
2020-09-19
30
Strzałkowska Beata
KJ Cavallo Szczecin
2020-09-17
11
2020-09-18
14
2020-09-19
9
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
7
CRANCHY (18)
2020-09-17
27
2020-09-18
50
2020-09-19
52
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
32
2020-09-17
11
2020-09-18
51
2020-09-19
49
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
29
ADAGIO (20)
2020-09-17
36
2020-09-18
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
CUSCO (29)
2020-09-17
42
2020-09-18
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
Strzałkowski Antoni
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2020-09-18
1
2020-09-19
6
2020-09-20
2
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
2
1200
AL CAPONE (105)
2020-09-18
14
2020-09-19
11
2020-09-20
10
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
5
900
2020-09-18
13
2020-09-19
13
2020-09-20
12
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
6
800
Szeszycki Wojciech
bpk
2020-09-17
23
2020-09-18
4
2020-09-19
20
2020-09-19
13
2020-09-17
Szpak Iga
LKJ Olimp Prudnik
WIMSTER (43)
2020-09-17
27
2020-09-17
2020-09-18
3
2020-09-19
7
2020-09-19
2
2250
Tęcza Szymon
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-09-17
27
2020-09-18
33
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
11
2020-09-19
3
2000
2020-09-18
5
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
4
2020-09-20
4
2020-09-20
2
3300
2020-09-17
46
2020-09-18
34
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
36
2020-09-19
24
2020-09-18
1
2020-09-17
2020-09-19
12
2020-09-20
13
2020-09-20
Tomaszewski Beniamin
KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
MORWA (78)
2020-09-18
6
2020-09-19
6
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
8
2020-09-20
4
1050
2020-09-18
11
2020-09-19
5
2020-09-20
4
850
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
7
Wacławik Marek
Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
KAREL (49)
2020-09-18
6
2020-09-19
2
2020-09-20
2
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
1
1500
2020-09-18
12
2020-09-19
2
2020-09-20
7
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
4
2020-09-18
14
2020-09-19
21
2020-09-20
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
Wechta Maksymilian
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
2020-09-18
1
2020-09-19
11
2020-09-20
1
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
1
1400
2020-09-18
11
2020-09-19
10
2020-09-20
11
2020-09-17
2020-09-20
6
2020-09-18
8
2020-09-19
16
2020-09-20
16