Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSIO Zduchovice
Zduchovice, 26-29.04.2018

No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Antell John FIN
1997
10084437
2. Arvai Lisa-Marie AUT
2006
10143954
3. Baraldi Alexandr CZE
1997
10102129
4. Bartkova Aneta CZE
2002
10171365
5. Betz Niklas GER
1998
10076887
6. Biber Johanna AUT
1999
10076222
7. Biber Katharina AUT
2000
10076223
8. Birk Savannah AUT
2001
10160990
9. Boegh Josephine DEN
1999
10094262
10. Bolko Aleksandra POL
2001
10104006
11. Borth Ines AUT
1999
10116611
12. Bremer Teresita FIN
2001
10149287
13. Carstensen Niels GER
2001
10102341
14. Dolezal Rudolf CZE
1973
10067825
15. Droppova Dominika SVK
2001
10141261
16. Fazer Majlen FIN
1965
10158651
17. Filip Stepan CZE
2005
10169060
18. Finsterle Sara CZE
2001
10112552
19. Fobian Melissa DEN
1997
10077066
20. Gola Katarzyna POL
2004
10171288
21. Gorton-Hülgerth David AUT
2005
10151894
22. Grandke Isabelle GER
2001
10118805
23. Grundkowska Monika POL
1998
10064948
24. Gulašová Tereza SVK
2003
10149733
25. Hakr Daniel CZE
2005
10169738
26. Häsler Emilia GER
2001
10147215
27. Häsler Teresa GER
2005
10147216
28. Hasnedlova Eliska CZE
2004
10152193
29. Heikkinen Wilma FIN
1998
10116217
30. Heldova Anna CZE
2000
10142134
31. Heldova Isabella CZE
2004
10169267
32. Helebrantova Anna CZE
2004
10157548
33. Höing Charlotte GER
2004
10135563
34. Horvath David SVK
2000
10130263
35. Jakubcova Tereza CZE
2003
10140146
36. Jambour Laetitia AUT
2001
10113373
37. Januszewska Zuzanna POL
2000
10118111
38. Jarocka Zuzanna POL
2003
10151612
39. Jurisch Anna GER
2002
10108775
40. Juul Cecilie Amdi DEN
2000
10134985
41. Kappelhoff Zoe GER
2005
10168227
42. Kierznowska Aleksandra POL
2003
10117343
43. Kiewrel Agnieszka POL
2002
10121214
44. Klein Olaf POL
1999
10098000
45. Köhler Rene GER
1968
10147087
46. Korek Dorota POL
2004
10140869
47. Kostkova Anna CZE
2003
10166827
48. Kovarova Natalie CZE
2004
10151606
49. Kreislova Natalie CZE
2000
10148524
50. Kruse Mylen GER
1999
10108334
51. Krywult Amelia POL
2004
10170259
52. Kucerova Katerina CZE
1999
10095646
53. Kukova Valentyna CZE
2004
10150447
54. Kvarnström Janina FIN
1999
10120151
55. Langer Kaja POL
2005
10171364
56. Lansky Josef CZE
1987
10170811
57. Mähr Elisa AUT
2000
10170398
58. Mäkipere Ilona FIN
1999
10137542
59. Marchwicka Maja POL
2005
10161532
60. Markuskova Tereza CZE
2001
10097021
61. Matunova Lenka CZE
1981
10013791
62. Mayer Jürgen GER
1980
10002266
63. Melmerova Lucie CZE
2003
10148503
64. Michlickova Mariana CZE
2004
10151002
65. Milczarek Nina POL
2000
10115072
66. Minkiewicz Weronika POL
1997
10147770
67. Mladek Vaclav CZE
2000
10170528
68. Mortensen Camilla DEN
2001
10098395
69. Moser Chiara-Fiorina AUT
2000
10134133
70. Müller Franziska GER
1999
10084506
71. Müller Hannah Katharina GER
2005
10170191
72. Muraczewski Jacek POL
1984
10107118
73. Nagr Vaclav CZE
1998
10117305
74. Najmanova Laura CZE
2006
10165547
75. Najmanova Sofie CZE
2001
10101577
76. Nordström Hanna FIN
1997
10106227
77. Omari Sarah AUT
2003
10146457
78. Orviska Sara Alexandra SVK
2002
10121117
79. Ott Anika GER
2004
10153548
80. Parenicova Petra CZE
2004
10168541
81. Paulauskaite Monika LTU
2000
10112161
82. Petrovas Andrius LTU
1972
10011105
83. Platek Oliwia POL
2004
10140801
84. Plsek Tomas CZE
2001
10140979
85. Polachova Valentyna CZE
2000
10140110
86. Polakova Karolina CZE
2004
10165667
87. Porazikova Vanessa SVK
2000
10130438
88. Portychova Linda CZE
2001
10149968
89. Pospech Daniel CZE
2001
10107691
90. Pulpanova Adela CZE
1996
10058850
91. Rodova Michaela CZE
2000
10094632
92. Rokita Kamila POL
1998
10121952
93. Sánchez Mehlkopf Alejandro GER
2001
10096237
94. Scherff Simone Hansen DEN
1998
10111048
95. Schou Maria Barnewitz DEN
2002
10109525
96. Sikorova Lenka CZE
2004
10170530
97. Skutecky Viktor CZE
2006
10168689
98. Smekalova Klara CZE
2003
10169406
99. Soukupova Natalie CZE
2000
10170734
100. Starke Isabel AUT
2000
10095804
101. Stetina Jan CZE
1981
10029865
102. Struzinsky Frantisek CZE
2001
10100755
103. Svenstrup Astrid DEN
1998
10098594
104. Svobodova Tereza CZE
2003
10139712
105. Taborikova Jana CZE
2003
10150810
106. Thillmann Tessa Leni GER
2005
10162403
107. Tomaidesova Sandra CZE
1993
10071347
108. Tomanova Katerina CZE
2001
10149288
109. Tretera Vladimir CZE
1974
10003061
110. Vasak Martin CZE
1999
10101578
111. Viller Helena Skare DEN
1999
10092611
112. Vingralkova Sara CZE
2002
10117841
113. Vystajnova Alzbeta CZE
2000
10117262
114. Wawrzyniak Pola POL
2004
10160775
115. Weber Lara GER
1997
10139920
116. Zander-Keil Johanna GER
2002
10150405
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

608

ABALIA SMH KWPN NED 2005 Mare Chestnut F: CHIN CHIN
M: RIBALIA H.B./BURGGRAAF
O: Majlen Fazer
B: N. BEEKMAN, LEEUWARDEN (NED)
104EU54
2.

147

ACOBATA T HOLST CZE 2004 Mare Grey F: QUITE CAPITOL
M: ACOBATE - T/ACOBAT II
O: Mazanek Jiri
B:
105AA44
3.

325

ALCAS HOLST GER 2001 Gelding Bay F: ALASCA
M: GITANIA/LANDMEISTER
O: JUDr.Jana Tomcikova
B: JUERGENSEN THOMAS, MILDSTEDT (GER)
103MN21
4.

9

ALECEY GER 2001 Gelding Bay F: AMIGO
M: KOMTESSE II/LASINO
O: Hanna Nordström
B: Sabine Fust
FIN40266
5.

7

ANABEL VAN'T KATHOF SBS BEL 2006 Mare Chestnut F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: VANESSA/CONCORDE
O: Kucerovi Simona a Tomas
B:
103QD10
6.

187

ANKY CZE 2005 Mare Bay F: 968 EDMINTON
M: 803 ASTORKA II (TOPAS-30)/TOPAS
O: Plsek Milan
B:
105HM09
7.

341

ANTONIO DI MONTE CSHA GER 2002 Gelding Bay F: ALVAREZ
M: ROMY/
O: Gudrun Arvai
B: Hutter,Gudrun,Freilassing
102MI69
8.

604

ARIA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Horsetrans Jacek Muraczewski
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
105QL19
9.

181

ASCOBAR HOLST GER 2003 Male Bay F: ASKARI
M: ONTEGA/ACOBAT II
O: Hans Frischeis, Hrebcin Obora
B: RUMOHR CASPAR VON, HEMMELSDORF (GER)
102QL68
10.

25

ATLANTICO 0012 WESTF GER 2001 Gelding Bay F: ACORD II
M: LOUSIANA/LANDADEL
O: Alessandro Csillaghy
B: Marlies Weber
102PI12
11.

184

AXEL 7 AWÖ AUT 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: AHORN
M: IMRA/BORIS 9
O: Chiara-Fiorina Moser
B: Franz Edler
102ZQ97
12.

149

B ZARAH R 14 KWPN NED 2006 Mare Other F: ODERMUS R
M: U. ZARAH 16/GERMUS R
O: Skalova Kristyna
B:
105FV31
13.

171

BABILON D KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: KOJAK
M: SOPHIA D./CALVADOS / SABLE ROSE
O: Brigitte BIBER
B: D. KORB, HEELWEG (NED)
103KG23
14.

120

BALINA 5 DSP GER 2005 Mare Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: ROLANDA/
O: Kreislova Marketa
B: Hubert Vogler
103RZ35
15.

39

BARCO M KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: DARCO
M: HERA XXIV/CALANDO IV
O: Timo Heikkinen
B: VEEHANDEL MUSTERD B.V., HOOGE ZWALUWE (NED)
104OA79
16.

167

BILLY BARON Z ZANG BEL 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: BARON CENTO HELDENLAAN
M: HEIVA MINOTAIS/PAGE DE PAULSTRA
O: Ing. Lukas Najman
B: Reinhold Mues
104OD68
17.

22

BOB SAINT CLAR KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: LINTON
M: ZAZOU HE/FOR PLEASURE
O: Struzinsky Libor
B: M.T.J. HEKERMAN, BOXMEER (NED)
104LL80
18.

174

BRAZIL KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: ORINOCO/BURGGRAAF
O: MUDr. Polach Ales
B:
105EY59
19.

131

BRITANIA CZEWB CZE 2010 Mare Other F:
M: /
O: Horse Rhytm s.r.o.
B:
105NO60
20.

189

BUTTERFLY HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: LANCER II
M: KYRA XXIII/CONDRIEU XX
O: Kopras Sp. z o.o.
B: MOHR CARL-MARTIN, HOEGEL (GER)
104WU70
21.

315

BUTTERFLY B CZE 2007 Mare Bay F: CALEDO
M: BARA/CALATO
O: Kincl Jaroslav
B:
104OT56
22.

516

CABARET S OS GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Josef Schneider
B:
105RS08
23.

331

CABOOM 3 ZFDP GER 2012 Gelding Other F: CASPER
M: BALOUBA/BALOU DU ROUET
O: Charlotte HÖING, Sandra HÖING
B: Schulze-Wierling, Martin
105WD06
24.

330

CACHIN DSP GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CATCH YOUR DREAMS
M: WEDDA/PESSOA VDL
O: Karsten THILLMANN, Verena THILLMANN
B: Irmisch, Udo
105HR07
25.

507

CAITANO 34 HANN GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CONTAGIO
M: CASSIE/CONTENDRO I
O: Krüse, Mylen
B: Geffken, Jürgen
105GZ90
26.

335

CALL ME Z ZANG BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: CALVARO Z
M: REMONDA VH SCHAARBROEK D'0/REMONDO
O: Kusakova Andrea
B:
104HX77
27.

305

CALLEDA CZE 2001 Mare Bay F: CANDILLO
M: ARISING SUN/ALCATRAZ
O: Josef Parenica
B:
CZE40231
28.

526

CALLIAS GER 2011 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Jiri HASSA
B:
106AL02
29.

103

CALLISTO HOLST GER 2003 Gelding Bay F: CASALL
M: O-CHANEL/ACORADO
O: Stefanie Lindner & KES Gmbh
B: WEILANDT JACOB, LANDKIRCHEN/FEHMARN (GER)
102OC86
30.

38

CALVIN K HOLST GER 2006 Male Grey F: CARTANI
M: ELMA/CALETTO II
O: ANN HOFFMAN
B: ROENNE SOEREN VON, NEUENDEICH (GER)
104SJ61
31.

528

CAMPARO HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Izabela VINCKIER
B: Stadnina Koni Bielin Sp. z o.o.
105VJ97
32.

107

CAPRUS HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Katerina Brozova
B:
105NF38
33.

141

CARA MIA III HANN GER 2004 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: WARI/WERTHER
O: Heldova Anna
B: POERTNER, HEINRICH, VLOTHO (GER)
102WQ91
34.

136

CARAL SWB SWE 2003 Gelding Grey F: CASIR ASK
M: RALMA/RALMÉ Z
O: Björn Lundgren
B: E.OHLSSON & B.LUNDGREN (SWE)
102QC88
35.

142

CARDIGAN DH KWPN NED 2007 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Jana HANAKOVA
B:
105YU26
36.

31

CARLISCA M OLDBG DEN 2008 Mare Grey F: CARTANI
M: CHELLINA/CHELLO
O: EGE OG IB M?LLER
B:
104UU89
37.

326

CARLO M GER 2010 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Hana SIKOROVA
B:
106AA23
38.

146

CARLOTTA 269 HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CHAP 47
M: ATHLETICA 9/
O: Grusdas, Dirk
B: Geiss, Alexander
105LK01
39.

536

CARNA WESTF GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CALMARO
M: ICARLA L/BERNSTEIN
O: Gudrun & Lisa-Marie Arvai
B: Marion Bartels
105WB32
40.

130

CARTAGENA W HOLST GER 2007 Mare Other F: CASALL
M: CHAVANY/CONTENDER
O: Ing. Placha Olga
B: HENNINGS DETLEF, BENDORF (GER)
103WB59
41.

193

CARTANO K HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CACHAS
M: W-CASSINA-K/CASSIANO
O: Oldstaj s.r.o.
B:
105FV33
42.

515

CARTE BLANCHE GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Equisale s.r.o.
B:
106AK68
43.

16

CARUSO DSP GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CIRO 5
M: WINERGY/WIN AGAIN
O: Körner-Betz, Manuela
B: Körner, Horst
105CC41
44.

168

CASANOVA S ZANG GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: CROWN Z
M: RIONA/RAPHAEL
O: Ing. Lukas Najman
B:
103RH78
45.

314

CASCAR CZE 2002 Stallion Grey F: CASSINI I
M: DIME/CARETINO
O: Josef Kincl jun.
B:
CZE40270
46.

332

CASIO HE HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CANSTAKKO
M: BELJANCA COSA/BEG XX
O: Sandra HÖING
B: Heimrich, Karl-Werner & Heike
105LV52
47.

110

CATCH ME 52 HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CORRADO 44
M: LEONIE/COROFINO 2
O: Uwe CARSTENSEN
B: Zielke, Karen
105XX31
48.

512

CATINKA B HANN GER 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: SAFAGA/SPARTAN
O: Bremermann,Volker
B: Bremermann, Volker
105CJ19
49.

111

CELANA Z ZANG NED 2005 Mare Chestnut F: CHELLANO Z
M: LAVENDEL (KWPN)/HUGO (SF)
O: Vingralkova Sara
B: J. M. Trompetter
103PG79
50.

501

CENTADINTON OLDBG GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gestüt Lewitz
B:
105NW10
51.

108

CENTISIMO OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CENTADEL
M: CALVATTA/STAKKATO
O: Zach Lukas
B: Gestüt Lewitz, DEU
103ZX27
52.

157

CENTOO SWB SWE 2005 Gelding Other F: CARDENTO
M: AQUA/ARAM 866
O: Ryszard Kiewrel
B: SHIGERU ISHIDA (SWE)
103EO35
53.

35

CHACCMO OLDBG GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CHACCOMO
M: NORMA 31/INDOCTRO
O: Kristin KRUSE
B: Wiebusch, Hans-Jürgen
105KE68
54.

106

CHACCO GOLD OS GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: LANDANA 17/LANDGOLD 3
O: Xaverov a.s.
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104HM21
55.

118

CHACELAND HANN GER 2011 Male Bay F: CHACCO BLUE
M: LANDLIEBE/LAUTERBACH
O: Slovenske obchodne zdruzenie, a.s.
B:
105BF65
56.

508

CHANEL 479 HANN GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CHECK IN 2
M: RASCAYA/RABINO
O: Marlene SCHREYER
B: Volker Ahrens
106AY36
57.

160

CHAPLIN KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: PROZETTE/IROKO
O: JMC Luzany
B: R. TER VEER-VAN PELT, ZUIDHORN (NED)
104CK16
58.

132

CHARLOTTE DE LA VOTTE Z ZANG GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Vladislava Fenclová
B:
105RS63
59.

190

CHIMEQUYL PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: IMEQUYL (SP)
M: CZANA (SP)/BALON (M)
O: Bartlomiej Wozniak & Daria Kobiernik
B: JACEK BONDARUK, MOZOW (POL)
104NZ03
60.

34

CHOCOLATE BLUE OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: CAROUSA (OS)/CARINUE (OLD)
O: Weronika MINKIEWICZ
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104XD45
61.

163

CHRYSANDER H HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: CACHAS
M: T-CHA-CHA/CARANO
O: Alexandra RÖCK
B: HELFRICH GERHARD, VIERNHEIM (GER)
104HC24
62.

509

CLAIRE DE LUNE 21 HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CONTAGIO
M: FOR NISTRIA/
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: Gestut Waldershausen
105AX14
63.

104

CLASSIFIED LOVE DWB DEN 2009 Stallion Grey F: COLMAN
M: OPIMO L/GAMBLER'S CUP XX
O: Voigt, Laura
B: LENE IBSEN, HORSENS (DEN)
104NA66
64.

506

CLEONIA OLDBG GER 2011 Mare Other F: CONTHARGOS
M: SEVANA/SILVIO I
O: Karin UHLIG
B: Monika Helmis
105KG84
65.

600

COCO CHICO S HOLST GER 2009 Male Other F:
M: /
O: Anna KOSTKOVA
B:
105YL11
66.

182

COLLINS 21 HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: COLMAN
M: USCHI IX/CON AIR
O: Müller, Astrid
B: ZG Voelz, Lothar u. Sven
105DA87
67.

533

CONCABA OS GER 2011 Male Other F:
M: /
O: Brozova Katerina
B:
105PF27
68.

36

CONCAS 2 HOLST GER 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: CHELLO I
M: KORA VI/CASSINI I
O: Bernd Renzing & Hermann Uhlhorn
B: PLAMBECK HUGO, SCHOENHORST (GER)
104BI82
69.

313

CONIKA Z ZANG GER 2007 Mare Grey F: CONTEFINO (HOLST)
M: NOIKA ROUGE (SF)/PAPILLON ROUGE (SF)
O: Iwona GOLA
B: Paul Schockemohle
104EW36
70.

323

CONKIRA HANN GER 2007 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Hasnedlova Iva
B:
105NL35
71.

116

CONNER HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDER
M: PERFECTLADY I/CANDILLO
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: HOLLM KLAUS HERMANN, WACKEN (GER)
103DA99
72.

145

CONNOR 33 HANN GER 2003 Gelding Other F: CONTENDRO I
M: DONNA/DROSSELKLANG
O: Zander-Keil, Alexandra
B: Demuth, Joachim
105OX00
73.

15

CONTAN 2 MECKL GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: CONTACT ME
M: ANTONIA/ACHENBACH
O: Betz, Niklas
B: Hackbusch, Thomas
104IK69
74.

154

CONTENDRA FK OS GER 2010 Mare Other F: CONTENDRO I
M: CETERMINA/CONSENS
O: Karin UHLIG
B: Frank Krueckel
105LF80
75.

336

CONTENDRA S HANN GER 2009 Mare Grey F: CONTENDRO I
M: CELEBRATION/CALIDO I
O: EQUISERVIS, spol.s.r.o.
B: SCHROER, DR. CHRISTIAN, SIEDENBURG (GER)
104TG49
76.

183

CONTERO 11 HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CON AIR 7
M: TAMARA 296/QUINTERO
O: Chiara-Fiorina MOSER
B: BARTJEN AUGUST, BAD ZWISCHENAHN (GER)
104DB58
77.

502

CONTHAQUICK OLDBG GER 2011 Gelding Other F: CONTHARGOS
M: KURKONZERT II/QUICK STAR
O: Gestuet Lewitz
B:
105IH36
78.

511

CONTOKI STAR HOLST GER 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: Krohn Hans Otto
105YX89
79.

23

COOL CONRAD S OLDBG GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CARENARO
M: AMARENA S/LE CAROLUS
O: Petra WEBER
B: Heinz Schumacher
106BE68
80.

105

CORA CZEWB CZE 2008 Mare Other F:
M: /
O: Elektrospoj s.r.o.
B:
106AS33
81.

605

CORDELIA I HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CEZARO
M: MONA LISA IX/LENNON
O: Björn Nagel/Sportpferde GmbH&Co.KG
B: Kilian Gunda
105HS45
82.

3

CORNADO'S QUEEN RHEIN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CORNADO NRW
M: ANTONIA/ARPEGGIO
O: Müller, Ursel
B: Ruyter, Josef
105LE79
83.

500

CORNET'S ADEL PS HANN GER 2012 Stallion Other F: BALOU DU REVENTON
M: CELINA/CENTADEL
O: Gestüt Lewitz
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105XB65
84.

2

CORNET'S BOY HANN GER 2006 Gelding Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: CAMPHORA R/CHAIRMAN
O: Müller, Frank
B: Gutberlet, Peter
104SP58
85.

302

CURTIS B HOLST GER 2002 Gelding Bay F: CANTURO
M: LENKA B/CARTHAGO
O: Bremermann, Volker
B: BREMERMANN VOLKER, OYTEN (GER)
102PY17
86.

139

CUVERDO Z BEL 2008 Male Chestnut F: CICERO Z
M: /
O: DORETHE JUUL
B:
105LD42
87.

179

CYANDRA HOLST GER 2004 Mare Bay F: CONTENDER
M: P-LYANDRA/LAVALETTO
O: Tomasz Milczarek
B: WACHENDORFF MARIA HUBERTA, BERGISCH-GLADBACH (GER)
104QK21
88.

11

D AMELUSINA R 22 KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: TOLAN R
M: R. AMELUSIENA 6/CARETINO
O: Nagr Ondrej
B:
104VM81
89.

164

DANTANO 3 KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: CANTOS
M: TATJANA/NASSAU
O: Alexandra Röck
B: M.E.P.Jansen
104ZP34
90.

342

DANTOS KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: TOMKE H/NAIROBI
O: Euforia Msciwoj Kiecon
B: H.B.C. STAL BV, BOIJL (NED)
104OQ43
91.

165

DAVINA M KWPN NED 2008 Mare Grey F: CLINTON H
M: OVONNE/
O: Portychova Pavlina
B:
105LB66
92.

37

DHAHA KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: VINCENZO
M: ZITA/CANTOS
O: Beata Grundkowska
B: G. SCHEPER, RUINEN (NED)
104FP17
93.

4

DIAMANTE DWB DEN 2009 Mare Bay F: DIAMANT DE REVEL
M: /
O: HANNE MORTENSEN
B:
105KE58
94.

532

DIATHAGO KWPN 2011 Stallion Chestnut F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: VALERIE/CARTHAGO Z
O: Nordrhein-Westf. Landgestüt
B: ZG Maatschap Team Nijhof u.Ten Pas
105IU10
95.

307

DIMPLE OS POL 2009 Stallion Bay F: DIARADO (HOLST)
M: QUEEN DE REVEL (SP)/QUIDAM'S RUBIN (HOLST)
O: Marta Baczynska-Nowak
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
104WI94
96.

113

DIOR V KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: LESLIE/GARANCO
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: P.L.M. VAESSEN, WIJNANDSRADE (NED)
104LE73
97.

405

DON PIRO DSP GER 2002 Gelding Bay F: DA CAPO
M: MONA/KOYANO
O: SAMBRELLA a.s.
B: Filip, Rudolf
103VH92
98.

191

DRAGON PZHK POL 2001 Gelding Bay F: ELVIS
M: DYGRESJA/KASJAN
O: Pawel Bolko
B: DREI W STUD FARMS SP. Z O.O., OKOLY (POL)
102MW38
99.

134

DREAM BOY ME ZANG BEL 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: FOR PLAY BZ/FOR KEEPS
O: Mehlkopf, Wilibert
B: Evarist, Maeseele
104CL49
100.

306

EBEL BWP BEL 2004 Mare Other F: CARTIER VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: O DE POMME/JUS DE POMME
O: Suchova, Sabina
B: Savat, Luc
105IZ86
101.

27

EDESA'S CHILLANDO BLUE OS GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO BLUE (MECKL.)
M: LA DONNA (OLD)/SILVIO I (OLD)
O: Edesa Horse Promotion Inc
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103VQ54
102.

161

EFFE MECKL GER 2005 Male Bay F: EFFENBERG
M: VENECIA/
O: Isabel Starke
B:
103WV06
103.

1

ELAME KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Grey F: WALLENBERG
M: VALMERETTE/HEARTBREAKER
O: Baraldi Alexandr
B: W. VAN DE MHEEN, HOEVELAKEN (NED)
104QJ83
104.

518

ELDO INDO KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Josef SCHNEIDER
B:
106AP12
105.

40

ELVIS PS KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Black F: ZIDANE
M: IMPALA/WOLFGANG
O: Timo Heikkinen
B: R. Swevels
104VD21
106.

333

EPO VAN DE ACHTERHOEK Z ZANG BEL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: ECHO VAN T SPIEVELD
M: FINE FLEUR/
O: Laura Helebrantova
B:
105TZ48
107.

162

ERLINDE VAN DE LEEUWERK BWP BEL 2004 Mare Bay F: ACTION-BREAKER
M: ACORDY VAN DE LEEUWERK/CONCORDE
O: Isabel Starke
B: RONALD JOOSEN, BRECHT (BEL)
103IL29
108.

301

ESTORIL AWÖ AUT 2001 Gelding Chestnut F: ENANCO S
M: CARNIA/ANIMO
O: Dr. Andreas Gorton-Hülgerth
B: DI Ludwig Gorton
103BA54
109.

529

FANTASTICO - TN KWPN NED 2010 Male Bay F: ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK
M: BEAUTESSE-O/5162 LORD Z
O: Schneider Josef
B:
105HA46
110.

534

FBW CORNFLAKE Bad-Wü GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CHUCAS
M: CRISPINE/CONTINUE
O: Brigitte SEEMANN
B: Brigitte Seemann
106BA56
111.

41

FEMKE KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Kamila Rokita
B: CHR. M. Snepvangers
105OK03
112.

17

FIRST ONE KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Tomasz KLEIN
B: A. Booijink
105ZX41
113.

12

FLEETWOOD VDL KWPN NED 2010 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Ondrej NAGR
B:
105ZW40
114.

322

FLICK FLACK 40 WESTF GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: FLANAGAN
M: /
O: Zoe KAPPELHOFF
B:
105ZB68
115.

521

GALAXY KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: BUSTIQUE
M: KIVOLI/
O: Carita Antell
B: C.A. de Koning
105OV08
116.

170

GANDOR VANT GRAAF JANSHOF BWP BEL 2006 Gelding Bay F: WANDOR VAN DE MISPELAERE
M: GLAIVE DE LA BUTTE/QUOUGLOF ROUGE
O: TJ Slavia STU
B: RAPHAEL DE WINDT, SINT-LAUREINS (BEL)
103KH74
117.

520

GANGSTER V/H NODDEVELT KWPN NED 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Vladimir TRETERA
B:
106AT18
118.

135

GARIKE KWPN NED 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Hattel Horse, Stall Hendrix
B:
105XY42
119.

311

GENEZA M PZHK 2009 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew KOREK
B: Stadnina Koni Moszna Sp.z o.o.
105XO89
120.

602

GENIUS XX HUN 2002 Gelding Bay F: 3866 GINUS
M: GONDOS (FORRÁS)/2633 HOSPODAR
O: Brigitte Biber
B: Tibor Jozsef
104KT87
121.

519

GLIERITE KWPN NED 2011 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: CORCOS ROYAL s.r.o.
B:
106AT19
122.

606

GLOBAL LOVEAFFAIR WESTF AUT 2008 Gelding Bay F: LAPOLLO
M: PENNY ROCK/PILOT
O: Michael Steinbrecher
B: Michael Steinbrecher
103WF80
123.

29

GOOMBAY DANCER HANN GER 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: GRAND CRU
M: CINDERELLA/CHASSEUR
O: Johansson, Emiilia u. Bennecke,Marvin
B: Bucher, Doris
104UL59
124.

173

GWINTOSCA HBC KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: GRAUFF HORSES ApS
B:
105MY03
125.

517

GYLORD KWPN NED 2011 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Josef Schneider
B:
105RS03
126.

124

HAMILTON KWPN NED 2008 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Medea Equestrian Team z.s.
B:
106AJ36
127.

172

HANDYBEAT DWB DEN 2008 Stallion Bay F: HEARTBEAT
M: DIANA/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: MORTENSEN STAR APS & LOUISE TROLLE
B: CARSTEN CARSTENSEN, RODEKRO (DEN)
104CS70
128.

510

HARVEY RG KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: A.J.M. Van Ravenstein
105QT26
129.

505

HEATHER NOVA KWPN NED 2012 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Hattel Horse
B:
105YP93
130.

115

HELLAS VAN HET KEIZERSHOF BWP BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F: LORD Z
M: CASCAVELLA/CASCAVELLE
O: TJ Slavia STU
B: OTTEN LEON, DILSEN-STOKKEM (BEL)
103XD62
131.

513

HICKSTEAD TN KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F: CANABIS Z
M: CROCODILE DUNDEE/CALVARO Z
O: Equisale s.r.o.
B:
105RX68
132.

137

HORAKYNE CZEWB CZE 2010 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Otakar VONDROUS
B:
106AS26
133.

19

HYPER PANDA OLDBG NED 2007 Mare Chestnut F: FOR PLEASURE
M: CURRY H GER/CLASSIKER
O: Janica Wetterstein-Sohlberg
B: Forstén Noora
104VA46
134.

114

ICEBERG ST BWP BEL 2008 Male Bay F: CASSINI II
M: EILEEN 111 (BWP)/ACTION-BREAKER
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: STOFFELEN BENNY-THEEUWES HARRIE
103XM91
135.

318

IDEE VAN DE ACHTERHOEK BWP BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: WANDOR VAN DE MISPELAERE
M: ZIDANE C/QUERLYBET HERO
O: SRPEK, s.r.o.
B: DIRK DE PAUW, WACHTEBEKE (BEL)
104WL58
136.

514

IMELYDI NED 2013 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Equisale s.r.o.
B:
106AK69
137.

121

IRONIA OS POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Lech Januszewski
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
105RM16
138.

5

ISCARA DEL MASET CDE ESP 2006 Mare Bay F: INDRET DEL MASET
M: UNINA-S/
O: PEDRO ROQUET BAUCELLS
B:
104KK49
139.

155

ITALO VAN'T DAUWHOF BWP BEL 2008 Male Bay F: DER SENAAT 111
M: SUPERBE/HEARTBREAKER
O: Hobby Horse VšI
B: WILLY DENOLF, AARTRIJKE (BEL)
104BT47
140.

21

JAMES CZE 2003 Stallion Bay F: 788 ACROS
M: ANGLIE 22/82/235 DIETWARD-7
O: Kucerovi Simona a Tomas
B:
102XL96
141.

148

JERSY FLOWER BWP BEL 2009 Mare Other F: QUORUM DE LAUBRY
M: GRACE VAN´T GROENHOF/TAKASHI VAN BERKENBROECK
O: Bruneel Kris
B: BRUNEEL KRIS, BRUGGE (BEL)
104SG68
142.

33

JOGA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Ryszard Minkiewicz
B: SK Rzeczna Sp. z o.o.
105KP52
143.

403

KARA POL 2003 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Tuma Jiri
B:
103PS81
144.

527

KAS - SINI DC BWP BEL 2010 Male Bay F: CASSICOR
M: CALOUBETTE FRAVANCA/DARCO
O: Sara VINGRALKOVA
B: RUDY DE COOMAN
105ON60
145.

143

KID NON STOP BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Bedrich HANAK, Jana HANAKOVA
B:
106AQ52
146.

133

LA COCO 3 HOLST GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CLARIMO
M: RASSALLA/PARCO
O: Laetitia Jambour
B: Johann Peter Lass
105OM60
147.

140

LANDLYSTS VALIAN DWB DEN 2006 Gelding Other F: SOLOS LANDTINUS
M: EYE/CASH AND CARRY
O: DORETHE JUUL
B: PETER HOECK, SKAERBAEK (DEN)
103ZJ99
148.

402

LANDOS 38 GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: LAUDATIO
M: BIANCA/DAVIGNON
O: Ott, Anika
B: Guenter Schlosser
104NC38
149.

125

LAQUQU DSP GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: LANDPRINZ
M: EQUINOXE DU PIN/UGOLIN NORMAND
O: Medea Equestrian Team z.s.
B: Dr. Helmut Feigl
103VA29
150.

525

LARS HOLST CZE 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Ladislav KRULICH
B:
106AL00
151.

30

LAURENZ 29 HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Other F: CASALL
M: I-LA CARESSE/LAURIN
O: Glanemann, Christian
B: WAHL & CO., BIELEFELD 15 (GER)
104NF43
152.

319

LEEVE JUNG 2 MECKL GER 2009 Gelding Other F: LAZARO 10
M: COSIMA/CONVERTER 2
O: SRPEK, s.r.o.
B: Guse, Lothar
104VL99
153.

128

LEGENDE 122 DSP GER 2001 Mare Grey F: LEVISTO
M: TIFFANY/TRAMP
O: Fischer, Heike
B: Klaus-Günter Galle
104KF97
154.

14

LENNY KRAVITZ 16 WESTF GER 2007 Male Chestnut F: LORD LANCER
M: QUICK DIXI/QUICK STAR
O: Brigitte Biber
B: Dieter Kellermann
105GE92
155.

152

LET'S FETZ 9 OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: LINTON
M: SERSA’S JR. PERLINDA/CORLAND
O: Karin UHLIG
B: Zuchtgemeinschaft Peters
105LN78
156.

177

LEXIS HOLST GER 2006 Mare Bay F: CAPLAN
M: ILEXIS/CAPITOL I
O: Malek Milos
B: DOBBER ARNAUD W., LOENEN A/D VECHT (NED)
104HD61
157.

169

LEXUS 79 DWB DEN 2007 Gelding Bay F: LOUVRE S
M: DYRSLUNDS CHANEL/COME BACK II
O: Ing. Lukas Najman
B: ANNE OG ELMO JORGENSEN, SAKSKOEBING (DEN)
104EO49
158.

159

LICHTSCHEIN SATHU GER 2006 Mare Grey F: CARPALO 2
M: LICHTERGLANZ/L.A.
O: Anna NAGY
B: Staroszyk, Mario
104ZY16
159.

101

LITTLE GANDI B HANN GER 2010 Gelding Black F: GRAF TOP
M: SILVIA/SILVIO I
O: Häsler, Nikola
B: Volker Bremermann
105MN51
160.

117

LOLA VLS BWP BEL 2011 Mare Chestnut F: ELVIS TER PUTTE
M: GILANA TER ELZEN/VIGO D'ARSOUILLES
O: Slovenske obchodne zdruzenie, a.s.
B:
105BF66
161.

126

LONDON OLDBG GER 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Medea Equestrian Team z.s.
B:
106AJ48
162.

524

LONGINES LB CZE 2013 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Ladislav KRULICH
B:
106AK98
163.

144

LORD LUCIE ZFDP GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: LORDANOS
M: LUCINDA 34/LANDGRAF I
O: Grusdas,Dirk
B: Hertsch, Ingrid
105OX01
164.

156

LORDANOS AS OLDBG GER 2003 Gelding Bay F: LORDANOS
M: AKORDIA/CONTINUE
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B:
LTU40139
165.

186

LORETTA CZE 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Melmerova Lenka
B:
105MW61
166.

312

LUWINO SP OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: LUDWIG VON BAYERN
M: ANTONIA/LANDSIEGER I
O: Thiele AG & Sabine Thiele
B: Sven Pfleumer
104OI37
167.

404

MAJA POL 2007 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan SMEKAL
B:
105ZT26
168.

401

MAKUBA 21 GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: MACHNO CARWYN
M: SCHOENE MAID/LOSANDER
O: Rafal Platek
B: Hans Huster-Klatte
105GR98
169.

535

MILAN BWP NED 2012 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Oldstaj s.r.o.
B:
105WC42
170.

611

MILAN F:
M:
O:
B:
171.

530

MONTE BELLINI HANN GER 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Josef SCHNEIDER
B:
105YW92
172.

523

MOZAIK VD BISSCHOP BEL 2012 Male Grey F: ECHO VAN T SPIEVELD
M: FATIMA VAN DEN BISSCHOP/
O: Slovenské obchodné združenie, a.s.
B:
105LV13
173.

504

NATIVIO VAN HET LELIEHOF BWP BEL 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Lukas NAJMAN
B:
106AI87
174.

310

NERON PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew Korek
B: Robert Zielinski
105QL18
175.

340

NICOLIEN 2 ZANG NED 2004 Mare Grey F: NELSON Z
M: NICOLETTE/ORTHOS
O: Lisa-Marie ARVAI
B: Beeren, A.F.T.
103BL66
176.

309

NORD SVK 2007 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Lukas NAJMAN
B:
106AW48
177.

329

ORIANA TRAK POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Lord Oder I / Oder
M: Oliwia Life / Life And Liberty
O: Dominika Langer
B: Dominika Langer
178.

6

OSAKA HASTAK SWE 2007 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Carita Antell
B:
105DM24
179.

112

OSCAR DES FONTAINES SF FRA 2002 Stallion Bay F: LANDO
M: LARA DES FONTAINES/
O: Jezdecky klub DERBY s.r.o.
B: M. AART ALBERTS, LE BOURG ST LEONARD (FRA)
FRA47258
180.

300

PEPPER AWÖ AUT 2008 Mare Bay F: CANTARO
M: PRETTY ONE/PHANTOM
O: Andreas Gorton-Hülgerth
B: Ludwig Gorton
105VB64
181.

503

QUATTRO CENTO HOLST GER 2010 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Jana DOLEZALOVA
B:
106AD48
182.

338

QUATTRO'S DONNA DSP GER 2003 Mare Chestnut F: QUATTRO B
M: DEUTSCHE EINHEIT/DE NIRO
O: Ott, Vanessa
B: Schuster, Klaus u. Edwin
103ST33
183.

339

QUATTRO'S GIRL WESTF GER 2005 Mare Bay F: QUATTRO 7
M: EVERY DAY'S GIRL /GRANNUS
O: Ott, Anika
B: Max Bissinger
105RB99
184.

178

QUE SERA 15 HANN GER 2005 Mare Chestnut F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: ZOE/ZEUS
O: Tebbel, Rene
B: Sander, Heinrich
103LH47
185.

127

QUESTO VINCITORE OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: QUINTENDER 2
M: ELLA/QUATTRO B
O: Fischer, Heike
B: Heike Fischer
105FG72
186.

188

QUICKBALL HOLST CZE 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Milan PLSEK
B:
105ZH68
187.

609

QUICKNESS 2 WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Other F: QUINTERO
M: E.L. GRÄFIN PORT SAID/GRALSERBE
O: Anna Heldova
B: August Bartjen
104IU07
188.

316

QUICKY 20 BAVAR GER 2007 Mare Other F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: SANTA LUCIA 13/SAN CARLOS
O: Cornelia MÜLLER
B: Mühlherr, Eduard
106AH48
189.

337

QUINARA ZFDP CZE 2006 Mare Bay F: QUINAR
M: KASANDRA/CALETTO I
O: Corcos Royal Ltd.
B:
105CC90
190.

400

QUINTEN NED 2000 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Equiservis, s.r.o.
B:
106AS80
191.

13

QUITCHELLA OS GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: KANNAN
M: THANTILLY/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Christina Borth
B: Gestüt Obora
104ZI43
192.

153

QUUKSKE Z ZANG BEL 2009 Mare Other F: QUASIMODO Z
M: LAIHY/LUPICOR
O: Karin UHLIG
B: J. Leemans E. Manders
105KG87
193.

180

RISOTTO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: IMEQUYL
M: RUDZIANKA/ARCUS XX
O: Nina Milczarek
B: JACEK JAGIELINSKI, SWINIOKIERZ DWORSKI (POL)
104FM36
194.

531

RIVADONNA OLDBG GER 2012 Mare Other F: RONCADOR 2
M: ZSENI 2/ZEUS
O: Jürgen MAYER
B: Mayer, Jürgen
105WO04
195.

138

RIVIERA CZEWB CZE 2010 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: JS Valdstejnska Obora
B:
106AS31
196.

321

ROSA BELLA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F: BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
M: ROSA FAMA (SP)/FANIMO (KWPN)
O: Miroslaw Bach
B: STEFAN KIERZNOWSKI, WIKTOROWO (POL)
104JV52
197.

324

RYANIA D'AMOUR SF FRA 2005 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Iva HASNEDLOVA
B:
105YV59
198.

303

SAIGON B HOLST GER 2007 Mare Other F: SINGULORD JOTER
M: MAJA VI/CONCERTO 4
O: Häsler, Nikola
B: ZG Bremermann
105MX63
199.

109

SANDRO GOLD DSP GER 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: SANDRO BOY
M: QUALITE/QUANTUM
O: Beck, Martina
B: Georg Breimhorst
104FH14
200.

304

SARAH SUN CZE 2005 Mare Other F: CORRADO II
M: ARISING SUN/ALCATRAZ
O: Ing.Josef Parenica
B:
104KM58
201.

100

SEA LORD B HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: SINGULORD JOTER
M: THEA B/ACOBAT 2
O: Häsler, Nikola
B: ZG Bremermann
105MX66
202.

129

SEANA 2 HANN GER 2007 Mare Bay F: STOLZENBERG
M: /
O: RIKKE SCHOU
B:
105IN52
203.

327

SHADOW CZE 2007 Gelding Other F:
M: /
O: Viesnerova Lada
B:
105ON06
204.

603

SHERIBAN OS GER 2007 Mare Bay F: CHECK IN
M: TANNEMARIE/VASALL
O: Fahim Omari
B: Agrofarm Hammer
105UL07
205.

185

SITTING BILL WESTF GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: STALYPSO
M: DAIREN/DINARD L
O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH & Butkus, Arunas
B: Schulte, Heinz u. Elisabeth
104KZ94
206.

24

SLEIPNIR 45 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CLIOSTRO
M: KALLA IV/COROFINO 2
O: Weber, Lara
B: Noerenberg, Mark
105PX21
207.

26

SPINDBORGS LUXSUS DWB DEN 2005 Gelding Bay F: LOUVRE S
M: VIKJAERSVANGS MON AMI/COME BACK II
O: Olsen, Pia D.
B: MARGRETHE OG SVEND AAGE NIELSEN, BREDEBRO (DEN)
103AR48
208.

328

SPOTLIGHT F:
M:
O:
B:
209.

308

STARDANO HANN GER 2003 Stallion Chestnut F: STAKKATO
M: CELENA/CARDANO
O: Ing.Lukas Najman
B: Horst Amend
SLO40112
210.

175

STUNTMAN 10 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Black F: SILVIO I
M: SILVER DREAM HANN/SINGULAR JOTER
O: Dariusz & Anna Michalak
B: Eliliano Lonzi
103PE06
211.

320

SZAFIR M PZHK POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: SO IN LOVE (KWPN)
M: SELENE M (SP)/ELVIS (KWPN)
O: Jacek Bogalecki
B: STADNINA KONI MOSZNA SP. Z O. O., MOSZNA (POL)
104LP94
212.

119

THE LUX EFFECT ITA 2004 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Mario Hoffmann
B:
103IM45
213.

343

TIK TAK PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: CONDIAVOLO (HOLST)
M: TABEA/WARKANDO WONDERBON (BWP)
O: Rafal PLATEK
B: RUDIGER WASSIBAUER, OKOLY (POL)
104QX68
214.

317

TRISCHAS GIRL DSP GEO 2005 Mare Bay F: COR DE BRILLANT
M: TRISCHA/RATIO
O: SRPEK, s.r.o.
B: Hennig, Oskar
103CY50
215.

158

TROK K PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CARETINO K (HESS)
M: TITINA (SP)/BISKWIT (SP)
O: Ryszard Kiewrel
B: MAREK KUBACKI, OSTRZESZOW (POL)
104WG93
216.

601

TUNIKA II CZE 2010 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Anna KOSTKOVA
B:
105YK32
217.

10

VALENTINA 74 KWPN NED 2006 Mare Other F: VALENTINO DDH
M: GAMINE/BENTLEY
O: Hanna & Harri Nordström
B: DEKSTATION DE Havikerwaard, DE STEEG (NED)
104MC31
218.

20

VOLOVENT DU VERET SF FRA 2009 Mare Chestnut F: PANAMA TAME
M: OLIBRY DU VERET/OSTA RUGS RICHEBOURG
O: Stall Schmidt
B: M. ROBERT ANFRAY,MME AGNES JUHEL ANFRAY, ENGLESQUEVILLE LA PERCEE (FRA)
104SU84
219.

32

WATOKIA G HOLST GER 2006 Mare Chestnut F: CATOKI
M: B-SATASCHA/SILVESTER
O: HANSEN SCHERFF FAMILY
B: GROEPPER CAY, TOEKENDORF (GER)
103NQ92
220.

102

WERVEL KWPN NED 2003 Mare Grey F: VDL CORLANDO
M: SAMSARA/INDORADO
O: KES GmbH
B: CHR. M. SNEPVANGERS, BERGEN OP ZOOM (NED)
102PB22
221.

18

WINNIE THE POOH R PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: FAIR PLAY COUDREAU (SF)
M: WHITE LADY (WURT)/LIMELIGHT (OLDBG)
O: Romuald Halabuda
B: ROMICO ROMUALD HALABUDA, ZYWIEC (POL)
104MS58
222.

334

ZAIRA CALETTA CZEWB CZE 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Stáj ACCOM Praha-Ing.J.Krajník
B:
105ZQ72
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Antell John
18
18
25
275
300
SUM:
636.00
Arvai Lisa-Marie
8
SUM:
8.00
Baraldi Alexandr
250
100
75
SUM:
425.00
Bartkova Aneta
70
SUM:
70.00
Betz Niklas
10
SUM:
10.00
Betz Niklas
34
124
124
15
225
40
210
SUM:
772.00
Biber Johanna
38
SUM:
38.00
Biber Katharina
35
63
SUM:
98.00
Birk Savannah
75
35
SUM:
110.00
Birk Savannah
300
250
SUM:
550.00
Boegh Josephine
105
75
750
SUM:
930.00
Bolko Aleksandra
20
375
SUM:
395.00
Bremer Teresita
13
50
SUM:
63.00
Bremer Teresita
25
100
13
SUM:
138.00
Carstensen Niels
18
18
20
100
SUM:
156.00
Dolezal Rudolf
150
SUM:
150.00
Filip Stepan
9
9
SUM:
18.00
Filip Stepan
38
83
SUM:
121.00
Fobian Melissa
60
825
15
SUM:
900.00
Gola Katarzyna
75
75
SUM:
150.00
Gola Katarzyna
30
SUM:
30.00
Gorton-Hülgerth David
30
SUM:
30.00
Gorton-Hülgerth David
21
SUM:
21.00
Grandke Isabelle
28
SUM:
28.00
Grandke Isabelle
42
25
30
63
30
SUM:
190.00
Grundkowska Monika
120
SUM:
120.00
Hakr Daniel
72
38
SUM:
110.00
Hakr Daniel
230
SUM:
230.00
Häsler Teresa
21
SUM:
21.00
Häsler Teresa
8
8
150
25
SUM:
191.00
Hasnedlova Eliska
17
SUM:
17.00
Hasnedlova Eliska
21
8
60
SUM:
89.00
Heikkinen Wilma
90
375
30
45
SUM:
540.00
Heldova Anna
10
SUM:
10.00
Heldova Isabella
12
SUM:
12.00
Heldova Isabella
100
SUM:
100.00
Helebrantova Anna
9
675
75
8
40
38
SUM:
845.00
Höing Charlotte
12
8
SUM:
20.00
Höing Charlotte
30
68
21
225
SUM:
344.00
Horvath David
45
SUM:
45.00
Horvath David
34
124
124
250
35
SUM:
567.00
Jakubcova Tereza
13
35
SUM:
48.00
Jakubcova Tereza
138
SUM:
138.00
Januszewska Zuzanna
15
SUM:
15.00
Jurisch Anna
100
15
SUM:
115.00
Jurisch Anna
15
175
SUM:
190.00
Juul Cecilie Amdi
15
SUM:
15.00
Juul Cecilie Amdi
10
10
50
SUM:
70.00
Kappelhoff Zoe
38
SUM:
38.00
Kierznowska Aleksandra
125
28
13
625
SUM:
791.00
Klein Olaf
38
475
13
105
SUM:
631.00
Köhler Rene
15
SUM:
15.00
Korek Dorota
12
SUM:
12.00
Korek Dorota
25
SUM:
25.00
Kostkova Anna
29
68
53
53
SUM:
203.00
Kostkova Anna
44
56
SUM:
100.00
Kovarova Natalie
45
9
SUM:
54.00
Kovarova Natalie
17
250
SUM:
267.00
Kreislova Natalie
15
SUM:
15.00
Kruse Mylen
10
SUM:
10.00
Kruse Mylen
120
90
200
300
375
300
83
125
SUM:
1593.00
Krywult Amelia
60
45
SUM:
105.00
Krywult Amelia
200
SUM:
200.00
Kukova Valentyna
60
84
30
SUM:
174.00
Kvarnström Janina
45
SUM:
45.00
Kvarnström Janina
124
124
90
30
SUM:
368.00
Langer Kaja
53
9
SUM:
62.00
Lansky Josef
45
45
SUM:
90.00
Lansky Josef
27
27
34
60
SUM:
148.00
Mähr Elisa
28
SUM:
28.00
Mähr Elisa
40
75
SUM:
115.00
Mäkipere Ilona
300
13
SUM:
313.00
Marchwicka Maja
9
SUM:
9.00
Marchwicka Maja
8
375
17
375
SUM:
775.00
Markuskova Tereza
13
SUM:
13.00
Matunova Lenka
45
10
45
SUM:
100.00
Matunova Lenka
34
20
20
34
124
124
34
SUM:
390.00
Mayer Jürgen
11
SUM:
11.00
Mayer Jürgen
20
20
24
SUM:
64.00
Melmerova Lucie
20
SUM:
20.00
Melmerova Lucie
200
SUM:
200.00
Michlickova Mariana
9
8
SUM:
17.00
Michlickova Mariana
55
9
100
300
45
9
SUM:
518.00
Milczarek Nina
100
SUM:
100.00
Minkiewicz Weronika
45
45
SUM:
90.00
Mladek Vaclav
15
SUM:
15.00
Mortensen Camilla
125
100
50
150
SUM:
425.00
Moser Chiara-Fiorina
75
63
25
SUM:
163.00
Müller Franziska
38
13
75
175
225
SUM:
526.00
Müller Hannah Katharina
9
SUM:
9.00
Muraczewski Jacek
69
21
224
SUM:
314.00
Nagr Vaclav
150
28
75
15
30
SUM:
298.00
Najmanova Laura
8
SUM:
8.00
Najmanova Laura
25
SUM:
25.00
Najmanova Sofie
125
100
SUM:
225.00
Najmanova Sofie
825
SUM:
825.00
Nordström Hanna
70
38
SUM:
108.00
Omari Sarah
38
17
12
38
SUM:
105.00
Omari Sarah
140
24
SUM:
164.00
Orviska Sara Alexandra
75
SUM:
75.00
Ott Anika
116
106
21
60
SUM:
303.00
Ott Anika
180
30
450
12
45
70
SUM:
787.00
Parenicova Petra
17
SUM:
17.00
Parenicova Petra
12
60
17
150
38
SUM:
277.00
Paulauskaite Monika
50
75
75
SUM:
200.00
Petrovas Andrius
15
44
44
34
124
124
SUM:
385.00
Platek Oliwia
50
72
SUM:
122.00
Platek Oliwia
80
SUM:
80.00
Polachova Valentyna
13
SUM:
13.00
Polakova Karolina
30
SUM:
30.00
Portychova Linda
13
28
SUM:
41.00
Pulpanova Adela
15
34
SUM:
49.00
Rodova Michaela
45
11
SUM:
56.00
Rodova Michaela
150
120
250
34
27
27
SUM:
608.00
Sánchez Mehlkopf Alejandro
500
375
SUM:
875.00
Scherff Simone Hansen
20
450
45
55
83
SUM:
653.00
Schou Maria Barnewitz
13
250
15
500
SUM:
778.00
Sikorova Lenka
8
SUM:
8.00
Sikorova Lenka
12
SUM:
12.00
Skutecky Viktor
92
SUM:
92.00
Skutecky Viktor
125
SUM:
125.00
Smekalova Klara
32
52
SUM:
84.00
Smekalova Klara
95
SUM:
95.00
Stetina Jan
33
100
33
25
34
27
27
SUM:
279.00
Svenstrup Astrid
35
165
SUM:
200.00
Svobodova Tereza
13
13
SUM:
26.00
Svobodova Tereza
125
55
SUM:
180.00
Taborikova Jana
17
9
84
84
38
132
SUM:
364.00
Taborikova Jana
180
32
290
SUM:
502.00
Thillmann Tessa Leni
45
45
SUM:
90.00
Tomaidesova Sandra
15
SUM:
15.00
Tomanova Katerina
13
13
SUM:
26.00
Tomanova Katerina
25
SUM:
25.00
Tretera Vladimir
90
42
55
15
60
70
SUM:
332.00
Vasak Martin
11
SUM:
11.00
Vasak Martin
34
20
20
SUM:
74.00
Viller Helena Skare
38
50
600
225
38
100
150
SUM:
1201.00
Vingralkova Sara
45
SUM:
45.00
Vingralkova Sara
150
30
34
250
20
SUM:
484.00
Vystajnova Alzbeta
15
SUM:
15.00
Wawrzyniak Pola
75
8
105
SUM:
188.00
Weber Lara
24
40
60
650
SUM:
774.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antell John
GALAXY (521)
2018-04-26
9
18
2018-04-28
9
18
2018-04-29
12
25
2018-04-26
30
2018-04-27
4
2018-04-27
19
2018-04-29
16
2018-04-26
20
2018-04-27
1
275
2018-04-28
2
300
Arvai Lisa-Marie
2018-04-26
12
8
2018-04-27
Arvai Lisa-Marie
2018-04-28
2018-04-26
17
2018-04-27
2018-04-28
17
Baraldi Alexandr
ELAME (1)
2018-04-26
16
2018-04-27
5
250
2018-04-27
2
100
2018-04-29
11
75
Bartkova Aneta
HORAKYNE (137)
2018-04-26
17
2018-04-27
22
RIVIERA (138)
2018-04-26
22
2018-04-27
31
Bartkova Aneta
HORAKYNE (137)
2018-04-28
5
70
RIVIERA (138)
2018-04-28
35
Betz Niklas
2018-04-27
12
10
Betz Niklas
2018-04-26
1
34
2018-04-28
1
124
2018-04-26
26
2018-04-27
2
2018-04-27
9
15
CARUSO (16)
2018-04-26
3
225
2018-04-27
7
40
2018-04-29
5
210
Biber Johanna
2018-04-26
13
2018-04-27
15
2018-04-28
10
38
Biber Katharina
BABILON D (171)
2018-04-26
5
35
2018-04-27
15
2018-04-29
10
63
Birk Savannah
CALLISTO (103)
2018-04-26
3
75
2018-04-27
5
35
Birk Savannah