Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSIYH1* CAVALIADA Poznań 2015-B
POZNAŃ, 10-13.12.2015

No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Ahlmann Dirk GER
S
10001124
2. Andersen Lars Bak DEN
S
10001970
3. Betkowski Marcin POL
S
10017404
4. Bruggink Gert Jan NED
S
10011429
5. Brzóska Lukasz POL
S
10021322
6. Chrzanowski Lisa POL
S
10068778
7. Ciszek - Lewicka Malgorzata POL
S
10021325
8. Cox Karel BEL
S
10006817
9. Czernik Natalia POL
S
10037441
10. Dabkowska Aleksandra POL
S
10134386
11. Dahlke Agata POL
S
10094828
12. Dyzewska Ewa POL
S
10063742
13. Gloskowski Andrzej POL
S
10019285
14. Goodin Bruce NZL
S
10000516
15. Goszczynski Bartosz POL
S
10000830
16. Gramza Leszek POL
S
10021324
17. Grutza Gerard POL
S
10065008
18. Hanley Cameron IRL
S
10000479
19. Hayashi Tadahiro JPN
S
10042852
20. Heers Bliss USA
S
10026630
21. Henriksen Therese S. NOR
S
10007923
22. Hess Christian GER
S
10016186
23. Hugyecz Mariann HUN
S
10002161
24. Kiempa Mateusz POL
S
10063864
25. Kierznowski Hubert POL
S
10001618
26. Klettenberg Gunnar EST
S
10001517
27. Klinge Julia POL
S
10109986
28. Kölz Michael GER
S
10034781
29. Koszucka Malgorzata POL
S
10105027
30. Koziarowski Jaroslaw POL
S
10033764
31. Krzyzosiak. Jakub POL
S
10028649
32. Kubiak Dawid POL
S
10017401
33. Kubiak Grzegorz Andrzej POL
S
10009083
34. Kubiak Michal POL
S
10064544
35. Kukuk Christian GER
S
10087876
36. Lehmann Dalia POL
2001 (MJ.)
10096875
37. Majka Lucja POL
S
10067410
38. Mazur Krzysztof POL
S
10034458
39. Murawski Oskar POL
S
10018664
40. Nadolny-Zawadowicz Zuzanna POL
S
10103775
41. Okla Krzysztof POL
S
10037323
42. Oplatek Andrzej POL
S
10081898
43. Ornat Albert POL
S
10073992
44. Ostrega Damian POL
S
10077904
45. Ostrowska Adrianna POL
S
10065898
46. Papousek Jiri CZE
S
10008756
47. Pasik Monika POL
S
10065596
48. Petrovas Andrius LTU
S
10011105
49. Piatkowski Michal POL
S
10118892
50. Pill Rein EST
S
10002604
51. Piwowarczyk - Baluk Sandra POL
S
10010334
52. Prasek Krzysztof POL
S
10001960
53. Prouve Bert BEL
S
10000853
54. Psiuk Grzegorz POL
S
10001507
55. Rajtar-Wojciechowska Klaudia POL
S
10113219
56. Rebisz Anna POL
S
10134855
57. Roszkiewicz Hanna POL
S
10069083
58. Rozynek Martin POL
S
10102720
59. Rybarczyk Paulina POL
S
10108222
60. Schmid Adrian SUI
S
10007980
61. Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw POL
S
10006866
62. Sorokina Olga KGZ
S
10055654
63. Sprehe Jörne GER
S
10001766
64. Szmytka Michalina POL
S
10115038
65. Thieme Andre GER
S
10000682
66. Tóth László HUN
S
10001975
67. Troszczynski Lukasz POL
S
10082145
68. Varna Andis LAT
S
10019353
69. Vismeris Ricardas LTU
S
10011108
70. Von Rönne Sören GER
S
10011412
71. Vos Robert NED
S
10006601
72. Wargers Jana GER
S
10036936
73. Wechta Maksymilian POL
S
10047911
74. Wilska Weronika POL
S
10025824
75. Wojtowicz Tomasz POL
S
10047071
76. Wulschner Holger GER
S
10000558
77. Zelinkova Zuzana CZE
S
10007626
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin FEI Passport
1.

385

AFIRA Z ZANG NED 2009 Mare Grey F: Ami Z
M: Chanel Z/Cupido Flamingo Z
104ZC66
2.

389

AFRAH 4 HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Coriano
M: Harriet II/Lord Incipit
104NH51
3.

358

ARPEGGIO II L WESTF GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: Arpeggio (westf)
M: Polyana (westf)/Polytraum (westf)
104LG53
4.

378

ATIQUA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: Quantum
M: Ola Primavere/Lordanos
104OT00
5.

318

BACHELOR LAD ISH IRL 2008 Gelding Bay F: Ars Vivendi (holst)
M: Tullahyland Lyllie (ISH)/Ruffo (xx)
104OY54
6.

314

C ALPACZINO Z ZANG POL 2008 Stallion Grey F: Capalino Z (Z)
M: Abraxa Lady Plus (wlkp)/Elvis (sf)
104XG28
7.

321

C PROVA Z ZANG BEL 2009 Mare Grey F: clintissimo z
M: fan fan prova/clinton
104UY20
8.

342

CABO MECKL POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: Concreto 9HOLST)
M: Coletta (HANN)/Cheenook (HOLST)
104QY29
9.

337

CAIRON 10 WESTF GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: Comme il faut
M: Carla Columna/Charisma I
104RL57
10.

340

CALATIN HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: Calato
M: Pilotin/Kira I
104FE39
11.

392

CALEVO 2 OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: Casall (holst)
M: Farnique (old)/Levantos I (holst)
104WR52
12.

394

CALIFORNIA 94 BRAND GER 2008 Mare Grey F: Colorit
M: Costarica/Caretello B
104ZN51
13.

327

CAMBIATO HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Grey F: Cassini I
M: H-Cesseria/Cordelabryere
104HN20
14.

341

CANTINI WESTF POL 2008 Male Bay F: Baldini II
M: Cantina M/Cantanis
104JR21
15.

302

CARENZA OLDBG POL 2009 Mare Bay F: Carenzo (hann)
M: Newada (sp)/Dido (brand)
104ZR92
16.

352

CARTHAGA 3 HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Catoki
M: Uro/Contact Me
104WW37
17.

353

CASALINA HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: Casall (holst)
M: Levante III (holst)/Alexis Z (hann)
104LP23
18.

371

CASCADELLO HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: Casall
M: Viviana/Clearway
104MG54
19.

312

CASMANN 2 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: Cascari
M: Stockholm/Colman
104WO21
20.

387

CASMEO DWB DEN 2008 Gelding Bay F: COSMEO
M: BELISJA PRYDSHOLM/LEANDRO
104FM14
21.

351

CASTERO WESTF GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: Cassini Royal
M: Unsere Cera/Come On
105AE45
22.

374

CATCH ME T HANN GER 2008 Mare Other F: Contagio
M: Walessa/Werther
104EV96
23.

375

CATLIN PZHK POL 2009 Mare Bay F: Ulisses (KWPN)
M: Catosale (austr)/Capucino (holst)
104HO84
24.

310

CATOKI HOLST POL 2009 Male Bay F: Catoki
M: Coca-cola/Caretello B
104ZY95
25.

380

CHACCARI Z ZANG GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: Chacco Blue
M: Carina Z/Charriol
104EU81
26.

365

CHARLENE HOLST GER 2008 Mare Grey F: Clarimo (holst)
M: Raja II (holst)/Lancer II (holst)
104HN44
27.

363

CHENET HOLST POL 2008 Gelding Grey F: Contender (holst)
M: Pepsi III (holst)/Carolus I (holst)
104DE21
28.

388

CHICHARITO BLUE OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: Chacco Blue (meckl)
M: Chiara (old)/Landgold (old)
104PY34
29.

349

CHIP VA HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Other F: Quidamderevel
M: N-Cassina/Capitol I
104SS00
30.

311

CIM AIR HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Con Air
M: Fein Cim/Carthago
104IM35
31.

400

CLAUS PETER BAVAR GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: CATOKI
M: GRANNINI/GRANNUS GRANIT
104NY09
32.

362

CLINTERO HOLST POL 2009 Gelding Grey F: Clinton I (holst)
M: Pepsi III (holst)/Carolus I (holst)
104FP13
33.

303

COCAINE BLUE OS GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: Chacco-Blue (meckl)
M: Kur Air (OS)/Con Air (holst)
104ZU86
34.

383

COCOLINO 7 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Other F: Cayado
M: M-Libidineux/Lavall II
104MU32
35.

390

COMET 235 OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Contendro I (holst)
M: Aribeska (old)/Acord II (holst)
104LH55
36.

336

CON CHIRA BRAND GER 2009 Mare Black F: Convoi (hann)
M: Saphira/Saccor (bavar)
104JU00
37.

394

CON SANDER SATHU GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: Contract
M: Galiana/Giorgio
104QT52
38.

328

CONTENDROS HOLST POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: Contender HOLST
M: N-Libertina HOLST/Libertino I HOLST
104BT46
39.

329

CONTINIA MECKL GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Continue (old)
M: Diana (meckl)/Duros 3471 (brdbg)
104UJ40
40.

370

CONUX HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: Contendro II
M: U-Olympia/Cassini I
104IA73
41.

356

CORINA WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Cosmo-Pilot (westf)
M: La Donna (westf)/Lancer III (holst)
104QY47
42.

386

CORMANN HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CORMINT
M: GARTENROSE/LESOTHO
103VX86
43.

360

CORRADO X HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Corrado I (holst)
M: Baroness X (holst)/Fernando (holst)
104JU61
44.

395

COX 15 SATHU GER 2009 Male Bay F: Con Sherry
M: Lady/Goldfarn
104YX72
45.

376

D'UTOPIE B KWPN NED 2008 Mare Chestnut F: Utopie
M: Kendy/Erik
104ZI59
46.

330

DEMPSEYS KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: Calvaro Z
M: We Love You/Krunch de Breve
104FP78
47.

309

DENDELIN NED 2008 Mare Chestnut F: Vigaro 02.02350
M: Jendelin 91.167/356STB-H Voltaire
104ZZ50
48.

349

DESIREE VH MARIENSHOF KWPN BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: CON AIR
M: WENDY W/CHIN CHIN
104GT99
49.

399

DIOR V KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: Indoctro
M: Leslie/Garanco
104LE73
50.

307

DOLLAR DE NUEVO WESTF POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: Dollar du Murier (SF)
M: Lola II (WESTF)/Lander III (HOLST)
104OZ48
51.

306

DON ESPADRON PZHK POL 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: Lord Oder I (trak)
M: Danja (trak)/Esaul (trak)
104PX96
52.

398

DREE BOEKEN'S PIROSCHKA HANN GER 2008 Mare Other F: Perigueux
M: Silva/Singular Joter
104QI54
53.

346

DUKATO VTH KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Chestnut F: Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
M: Wavanta VTH/Julio Mariner
104JD95
54.

316

EDESSO KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: Zahros R
M: Adesi/Germus R
104HZ05
55.

361

ELANO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: Zavall VDL
M: Violet/Lester
104YA81
56.

324

ELBERO H KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: Odermus R
M: Niporto/Libero H
104SQ56
57.

373

ELINE 4 KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: Veron
M: Saffier/Wolfgang
104PR15
58.

325

ENDLESS LOVE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: Warrant
M: Ajelsinaa/Burggraaf
104TO53
59.

347

EVERMORE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: Andiamo
M: Ourbalia/Burggraaf
105AF29
60.

333

GALAKTYKA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Black F: Clinton (holst)
M: Gala (sp)/Palegro (westf)
104HO89
61.

377

HETMANSKA KREW PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: Hetman (sp)
M: Happy (sp)/Loxley (holst)
104WJ07
62.

334

ILOVE YOU DU BEAUMONT BWP BEL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: Domino de Moyon (BWP)
M: Ti Fany du Beaumont (BWP)/Skippy II
104QN36
63.

339

IN SPIRIT PZHK POL 2009 Stallion Bay F: Nightcarry (holst)
M: Illusion III (holst)/Lauries Crusador (xx)
104WX65
64.

319

INNE VAN DE PLATAAN BWP BEL 2008 Mare Grey F: Zurich
M: Fame van de plataan/Bentley vd Heffinck
104OE32
65.

384

INTRYGA OLDBG POL 2009 Mare Grey F: Iluzjon (sp)
M: Pretty Centa (oldbg)/Cento (holst)
104QN38
66.

396

IZALCO PZHK POL 2009 Stallion Grey F: Cantanis (holst)
M: Izogona (wlkp)/Cison (xx)
104TC87
67.

368

JAKADI NON STOP BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: Nonstop
M: Orchidee van Wittenstein/
104HM94
68.

357

JAMAICA VAN'T VALKENHOF BWP BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: Nonstop
M: Euforie/Lambada Van Berkenbroeck
104QW46
69.

322

JURSA VAN DEN DAEL BWP BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: VIVALDI DU SEIGNEUR
M: URSA MINOR BIRDAVENUE/Burggraaf
104WZ49
70.

308

KS EMERTON NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: Sam R 99.08604
M: BO 528003 06.00407/Nassau 95.4615
104UN21
71.

364

LA CALIDAD HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Grey F: Lancer II
M: Uganda VIII/Cassini I
104UE65
72.

372

LACASINO OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Lordanos
M: Cassina/Cassini I
104JZ42
73.

382

LARIMA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Larimar
M: Maya I/Levantos II
104GP05
74.

350

LASALL 53 HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: Landos
M: Mirja/Coriano
104ZC71
75.

382

LE KHALIF D HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Grey F: Larimar
M: Ingraban/Cantus
104MG52
76.

332

LIGHTNING 100 HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Landos
M: Popstar/Carpaccio
104UB53
77.

315

LILI MARLENE PZHK POL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: Maram (KWPN)
M: Liliana (sp)/Nobody (KWPN)
104LJ60
78.

317

LUCA PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: Karbon
M: Luanda/long Meadows
104ZZ61
79.

345

LUDWIG LIBERTY OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: Ludwig von Bayern
M: Belle Bijou/Acord II
104KD16
80.

313

LUMBUMBO HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Ludwig von Bayern
M: Daborah/Lord Incipit
104XI65
81.

359

NAKITA BAVAR GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Nintender (KWPN)
M: La Traviata (oldbg)/Landadel (holst)
104KC54
82.

367

NUMBER ONE 28 HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Grey F: Numero Uno
M: Ilka IV/Corofino I
104WC28
83.

323

OTELLO PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: Quamiro (holst)
M: Oczara (sp)/Le Bon (KWPN)
105AA68
84.

335

QIENNA 3 HOLST GER 2008 Mare Grey F: Quo Vados I
M: Ulme II/Clearway
104FO45
85.

320

QUICKCHIN WH Z ZANG BEL 2008 Stallion Bay F: Quidam De Revel
M: Florentiny vd Watert/Chin chin
104HP47
86.

364

QUINCHELLA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Quintero (holst)
M: Up to Date IX (holst)/Chello I (holst)
104HN36
87.

354

QUINTELLA OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Sanvaro (OS)
M: Courbette (old)/Baloubet du Rouet (sf)
104PD24
88.

366

QUINTMAN HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: Quintero
M: Luzie II/Lordano
104XD86
89.

397

QUITOKI HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Catoki
M: Taquitta/Quidam de Revel
104RD22
90.

391

SHANGRI LA OS GER 2009 Mare Grey F: Stakkatol (OS)
M: Baronara (OS)/Balou du Rouet (old)
104YC70
91.

355

SILVER SHINE OS GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: Califax (holst)
M: Agronda (OS)/Balou du Rouet (old)
104TJ11
92.

344

SINEQUAMON ASSI ITA 2008 Gelding Bay F: Looping
M: Gatta Ci Cova/Lorenz B
104LG32
93.

369

SOLERO 79 HANN GER 2009 Gelding Other F: Stakkato Gold
M: Lalina Granna/Graf Grannus
104IZ88
94.

330

THEO 149 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: Talkative
M: Jacky/Capitol
104SW55
95.

348

TOKAJER 8 OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Tinka's Boy (KWPN)
M: Axina (hann)/Acord II (holst)
104ZT81
96.

381

TOLL FORGO HSH HUN 2009 Male Bay F: 4996 Timpex Apoleon
M: Piruett/2972 Justboy
104GZ50
97.

393

ULISSES PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: Rammstein (holst)
M: Urabelle (holst)/Germus R (holst)
104QP07
98.

326

ULIVAN PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: Vandamme (KWPN)
M: Ulinela (sp)/Sir Neel (KWPN)
105AA19
99.

331

ULYSSE DE GRANDERIE FRA 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: Newton de Kreisker
M: Lunanime de Grandry/Quidam de Revel
104ZC67
100.

338

UNION DE FLANDRE SF FRA 2008 Mare Bay F: Airjordan
M: Kirma du rouet/Souviens toi III
104FV19
101.

305

VANILLA HANN POL 2009 Mare Bay F: Now or Never M (NL)
M: Cualite (hann)/Calido (holst)
104VE89
102.

379

VENERA LTU 2009 Mare Bay F: Valsas
M: Grees/Cavaleti
105AF41
103.

301

VERONA L HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: Quintero
M: Ola Primaver/Lordanos
104MC54
104.

304

VIVA HANN POL 2009 Mare Bay F: Now or Never M (NL)
M: Capris (HANN)/Carbid (HANN)
104SO55
105.

343

VIVALDI ESHB EST 2009 Stallion Bay F: Verdi
M: Valentina/Ahorn Z
104MK01
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Ahlmann Dirk
1500
SUM:
1500.00
Andersen Lars Bak
250
2000
SUM:
2250.00
Betkowski Marcin
100
SUM:
100.00
Bruggink Gert Jan
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Ciszek - Lewicka Malgorzata
100
SUM:
100.00
Cox Karel
350
100
SUM:
450.00
Czernik Natalia
100
SUM:
100.00
Dabkowska Aleksandra
150
SUM:
150.00
Gloskowski Andrzej
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Goodin Bruce
100
SUM:
100.00
Gramza Leszek
275
SUM:
275.00
Hayashi Tadahiro
100
SUM:
100.00
Heers Bliss
550
125
400
SUM:
1075.00
Henriksen Therese S.
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Hugyecz Mariann
100
SUM:
100.00
Kierznowski Hubert
750
SUM:
750.00
Koziarowski Jaroslaw
200
100
SUM:
300.00
Kubiak Grzegorz Andrzej
250
SUM:
250.00
Kubiak Michal
125
SUM:
125.00
Kukuk Christian
100
SUM:
100.00
Lehmann Dalia
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Okla Krzysztof
100
SUM:
100.00
Ostrowska Adrianna
100
SUM:
100.00
Papousek Jiri
150
SUM:
150.00
Prasek Krzysztof
300
SUM:
300.00
Prouve Bert
100
100
2500
SUM:
2700.00
Rajtar-Wojciechowska Klaudia
300
SUM:
300.00
Roszkiewicz Hanna
100
SUM:
100.00
Rybarczyk Paulina
100
SUM:
100.00
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
1250
100
SUM:
1350.00
Sprehe Jörne
500
SUM:
500.00
Troszczynski Lukasz
250
SUM:
250.00
Vismeris Ricardas
100
SUM:
100.00
Von Rönne Sören
125
SUM:
125.00
Wechta Maksymilian
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Wulschner Holger
700
SUM:
700.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Ahlmann Dirk
CONUX (370)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
75
2015-12-12
3
1500
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
41
2015-12-12
25
Andersen Lars Bak
CASMANN 2 (312)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
33
2015-12-12
11
250
LUMBUMBO (313)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
34
2015-12-12
2
2000
Betkowski Marcin
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
58
2015-12-12
13
100
Bruggink Gert Jan
CAMBIATO (327)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
21
100
2015-12-12
20
100
Brzóska Lukasz
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
32
2015-12-12
67
Chrzanowski Lisa
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
65
2015-12-12
26
Ciszek - Lewicka Malgorzata
NAKITA (359)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
79
2015-12-12
24
CORRADO X (360)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
14
100
2015-12-12
82
Cox Karel
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
77
2015-12-12
69
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
5
350
2015-12-12
21
100
Czernik Natalia
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
15
100
2015-12-12
84
Dabkowska Aleksandra
TOKAJER 8 (348)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
9
150
2015-12-12
53
Dahlke Agata
ULIVAN (326)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
85
2015-12-12
79
Dyzewska Ewa
EDESSO (316)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
25
2015-12-12
55
Gloskowski Andrzej
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
50
2015-12-12
4
1000
Goodin Bruce
CORMANN (386)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
89
2015-12-12
29
CASMEO (387)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
49
2015-12-12
16
100
Goszczynski Bartosz
AFIRA Z (385)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
84
2015-12-12
59
Gramza Leszek
VERONA L (301)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
6
275
2015-12-12
44
Grutza Gerard
CARENZA (302)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
71
2015-12-12
70
Hanley Cameron
CHIP VA (349)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
64
Hayashi Tadahiro
CASTERO (351)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
86
2015-12-12
18
100
Heers Bliss
CAIRON 10 (337)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
46
2015-12-12
6
550
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
12
125
2015-12-12
7
400
Henriksen Therese S.
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
19
100
2015-12-12
22
100
Hess Christian
QIENNA 3 (335)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
30
Hugyecz Mariann
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
18
100
2015-12-12
Kiempa Mateusz
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
91
2015-12-12
73
Kierznowski Hubert
DIOR V (399)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
3
750
2015-12-12
33
Klettenberg Gunnar
VIVALDI (343)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
36
2015-12-12
83
Klinge Julia
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
83
2015-12-12
52
Kölz Michael
COX 15 (395)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
47
2015-12-12
63
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
66
2015-12-12
57
Koszucka Malgorzata
QUINTMAN (366)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
31
2015-12-12
80
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
26
2015-12-12
47
Koziarowski Jaroslaw
CLINTERO (362)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
7
200
2015-12-12
38
CHENET (363)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
72
2015-12-12
19
100
Krzyzosiak. Jakub
ATIQUA (378)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
78
2015-12-12
46
Kubiak Dawid
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
76
2015-12-12
60
Kubiak Grzegorz Andrzej
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
55
2015-12-12
10
250
Kubiak Michal
GALAKTYKA (333)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
10
125
2015-12-12
81
Kukuk Christian
LACASINO (372)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
42
2015-12-12
17
100
Lehmann Dalia
QUITOKI (397)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
2
1000
2015-12-12
40
Majka Lucja
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
80
2015-12-12
50
Mazur Krzysztof
ELANO (361)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
56
2015-12-12
64
Murawski Oskar
INTRYGA (384)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
62
2015-12-12
85
Nadolny-Zawadowicz Zuzanna
IZALCO (396)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
29
2015-12-12
49
Okla Krzysztof
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
17
100
2015-12-12
48
Oplatek Andrzej
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
27
2015-12-12
86
CASALINA (353)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
53
2015-12-12
31
Ornat Albert
CON CHIRA (336)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
82
2015-12-12
Ostrega Damian
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
CONTINIA (329)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
Ostrowska Adrianna
ELBERO H (324)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
90
2015-12-12
42
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
24
100
2015-12-12
43
Papousek Jiri
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
8
150
2015-12-12
71
EVERMORE (347)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
68
2015-12-12
36
Pasik Monika
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
70
2015-12-12
54
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
60
2015-12-12
65
Petrovas Andrius
VENERA (379)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
87
2015-12-12
Piatkowski Michal
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
73
2015-12-12
41
Pill Rein
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
48
2015-12-12
77
Piwowarczyk - Baluk Sandra
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
61
2015-12-12
Prasek Krzysztof
CABO (342)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
52
2015-12-12
8
300
Prouve Bert
C PROVA Z (321)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
23
100
2015-12-12
27
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
22
100
2015-12-12
1
2500
Psiuk Grzegorz
CALEVO 2 (392)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
59
2015-12-12
30
Rajtar-Wojciechowska Klaudia
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
88
2015-12-12
9
300
Rebisz Anna
LUCA (317)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
45
2015-12-12
74
Roszkiewicz Hanna
VIVA (304)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
13
100
2015-12-12
37
VANILLA (305)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
81
2015-12-12
75
Rozynek Martin
CATOKI (310)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
69
2015-12-12
51
Rybarczyk Paulina
CALATIN (340)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
56
2015-12-12
14
100
CANTINI (341)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
2015-12-12
78
Schmid Adrian
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
38
2015-12-12
62
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
QUINTELLA (354)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
1
1250
2015-12-12
23
100
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
39
2015-12-12
56
Sorokina Olga
CORINA (356)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
74
2015-12-12
39
Sprehe Jörne
SOLERO 79 (369)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
4
500
2015-12-12
34
Szmytka Michalina
COMET 235 (390)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
92
2015-12-12
76
Thieme Andre
LASALL 53 (350)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
40
2015-12-12
35
Tóth László
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Troszczynski Lukasz
CATLIN (375)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
35
2015-12-12
12
250
Varna Andis
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
44
2015-12-12
28
DENDELIN (309)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
43
2015-12-12
58
Vismeris Ricardas
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
20
100
2015-12-12
45
Von Rönne Sören
CIM AIR (311)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
11
125
2015-12-12
66
Vos Robert
THEO 149 (330)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
67
2015-12-12
72
Wargers Jana
AFRAH 4 (389)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Wechta Maksymilian
CHARLENE (365)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
16
100
2015-12-12
32
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
63
2015-12-12
15
100
Wilska Weronika
IN SPIRIT (339)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
54
2015-12-12
87
Wojtowicz Tomasz
ULISSES (393)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
2015-12-12
88
Wulschner Holger
ELINE 4 (373)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
28
2015-12-12
68
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
51
2015-12-12
5
700
Zelinkova Zuzana
LARIMA (382)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
37
2015-12-12
61

Number of Riders: 77

Number of Horses: 105

The sum of prizes: 17 300.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-092013-1, TARANT EVENTS Szymon Tarant)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl