Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSI1* CAVALIADA Poznań 2015-B
POZNAŃ, 10-13.12.2015

No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Andersen Lars Bak DEN
S
10001970
2. Appel Lukasz POL
S
10009143
3. Baczynska Nowak Marta POL
S
10121572
4. Bado Gabriela POL
2001 (MJ.)
10112343
5. Baehr Maria POL
2002 (J.)
10119021
6. Banczerowska Alicja POL
S
10102335
7. Becker Monika POL
S
10110167
8. Biedka Gabriela POL
S
10081841
9. Bobik Jan POL
S
10064709
10. Bolko Aleksandra POL
2001 (MJ.)
10104006
11. Bruggink Gert Jan NED
S
10011429
12. Cebulak Agnieszka POL
2000 (MJ.)
10121346
13. Collinson Amy NZL
S
10105044
14. Dahlke Agata POL
S
10094828
15. Drozd Beniamin POL
S
10117535
16. Forlini Samanta POL
1999 (MJ.)
10134437
17. Garbenis Zydrunas LTU
S
10041361
18. Gashibayazov Gennady RUS
S
10005879
19. Gilla Blazej POL
S
10054168
20. Gloskowski Andrzej POL
S
10019285
21. Goodin Ulrika SWE
S
10074895
22. Goszczynski Bartosz POL
S
10000830
23. Gowin Zuzanna POL
S
10038047
24. Grochowina Izabela POL
S
10112762
25. Grutza Gerard POL
S
10065008
26. Hartman Slawomir POL
S
10040776
27. Hestkowski Robert POL
S
10110638
28. Hrabska Ludwika POL
2001 (MJ.)
10118545
29. Huminilowicz Anita POL
S
10112730
30. Humpich Bartosz POL
S
10069646
31. Jachimowicz Gniewko POL
2002 (J.)
10109428
32. Jaglarz Julia POL
1999 (MJ.)
10108935
33. Jakubiec Juliana GER
S
10113335
34. Jankowska Katarzyna POL
S
10105784
35. Jasinski Tomasz POL
S
10078987
36. Jonczyk Lukasz POL
S
10002083
37. Jurkowski Pawel POL
S
10002502
38. Kaleta Susan EST
S
10068421
39. Kaminski Jan POL
S
10046688
40. Kapcia Julia POL
1999 (MJ.)
10115464
41. Kiecon Msciwoj POL
S
10019199
42. Kiecon Nawojka POL
S
10069135
43. Kiempa Mateusz POL
S
10063864
44. Kierznowska Aleksandra POL
2003 (J.)
10117343
45. Kiewrel Agnieszka POL
2002 (J.)
10121214
46. Kolodziejczyk Kacper POL
S
10134382
47. Kopacz Paulina POL
S
10082734
48. Korzeniowska Weronika POL
2000 (MJ.)
10106865
49. Kosow Anna POL
S
10102045
50. Koszucka Malgorzata POL
S
10105027
51. Kowalczyk Franciszek POL
2000 (MJ.)
10097745
52. Kozanecka Aleksandra POL
S
10043971
53. Kozielska Magdalena POL
S
10132562
54. Krawczyk Julia POL
2000 (MJ.)
10113471
55. Krzyzosiak. Jakub POL
S
10028649
56. Kubiak Dawid POL
S
10017401
57. Kurek Jan POL
S
10028650
58. Kusnierczak Jacek POL
S
10092355
59. Kusnierczak Julia POL
2001 (MJ.)
10119421
60. Kuzma Natalia POL
S
10121192
61. Lach Agata POL
S
10109982
62. Lehmann Dalia POL
2001 (MJ.)
10096875
63. Lendo Inez POL
S
10134894
64. Lewicki Filip POL
2001 (MJ.)
10108350
65. Malinin Vitaliy RUS
S
10042601
66. Malkowska Anna POL
2000 (MJ.)
10106987
67. Matuszewska Magdalena POL
1999 (MJ.)
10096880
68. Michalska Julia POL
S
10104599
69. Mieszczak Julia POL
S
10102750
70. Moksiewicz Artur POL
S
10114827
71. Moksiewicz Kacper POL
2002 (J.)
10115327
72. Mordaka Patryk POL
2000 (MJ.)
10115079
73. Mrugala Wiktoria POL
2000 (MJ.)
10096384
74. Muraczewski Jacek POL
S
10107118
75. Olszewska Agnieszka POL
S
10092431
76. Osieka Hanna POL
S
10125704
77. Ostrowska Adrianna POL
S
10065898
78. Pakula Marcin POL
S
10028422
79. Pasik Monika POL
S
10065596
80. Paulauskaite Monika LTU
2000 (MJ.)
10112161
81. Pawlicka Dajana POL
S
10104076
82. Pawlowski Konrad POL
S
10078107
83. Penele Laura LAT
S
10080108
84. Petrovas Andrius LTU
S
10011105
85. Plath André GER
S
10000680
86. Pociecha-Ochab Joanna POL
S
10092815
87. Pomiankowska Joanna POL
S
10046832
88. Prasek Krzysztof POL
S
10001960
89. Przezdzieg Julia POL
2000 (MJ.)
10106930
90. Rajtar-Wojciechowska Klaudia POL
S
10113219
91. Reciunaite Justina LTU
2002 (J.)
10123265
92. Rynkiewicz Martyna POL
1999 (MJ.)
10097676
93. Sawicka Marta POL
1999 (MJ.)
10113093
94. Shalohin Andrei KGZ
S
10055652
95. Siarkiewicz Klaudia POL
S
10017956
96. Skerys Laimondas LTU
S
10044674
97. Sorokina Olga KGZ
S
10055654
98. Stow Verity CAN
S
10121667
99. Stryjkowska Agata POL
S
10084777
100. Strzalkowska-Jarocka Iwona POL
S
10132221
101. Szmytka Michalina POL
S
10115038
102. Szupienko Julia POL
S
10134450
103. Szustkowska Oliwia POL
1999 (MJ.)
10133503
104. Timofejevas Aleksejus LTU
S
10079816
105. Turowska Ilona POL
S
10109282
106. Vismeris Ricardas LTU
S
10011108
107. Von Werner Sophie POL
2001 (MJ.)
10115086
108. Walas-Kazmierczak Ewa POL
S
10034343
109. Zagala Helena POL
2000 (MJ.)
10134809
110. Zagor Jacek POL
S
10000414
111. Zakharova Ekaterina RUS
S
10132532
112. Ziomek Marek POL
S
10039749
113. Zvara Ondrej CZE
S
10041918
114. Zygowska Zuzanna POL
S
10109388
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin FEI Passport
1.

554

ABEL TASAMAN KWPN NED 2005 G Chestnut F: Tenerife Vdl/Raphael
M: Nibalia/Nimmerdor
103UV47
2.

515

ADAMPOL PZHK POL 2002 Gelding Bay F: Biskwit (sp)
M: Adara (wlkp)/Piramidon (wlkp)
102ZM45
3.

426

AHLERT 2000 Gelding Chestnut F: Acorado
M: Rheingold/Rouletto
GER42638
4.

524

AKIRA KWPN NED 2005 Mare Bay F: Namelus R KWPN
M: Hedwig KWPN/Linards
104NV58
5.

537

ALVARO 121 HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Grey F: Ahorn Z (hann)
M: Tinka III (holst)/Cagliostro (holst)
104QY53
6.

529

ANACONDA CC GER 2007 Mare Bay F: Aralimbo
M: Kathleen/Kanudos (TB)
104OA94
7.

460

ANASTACIA III HOLST GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: Quidam de Revel
M: Heide II/Laval II
104FY30
8.

473

ANTA MONIKA PZHK POL 2005 Mare Grey F: Pink Floyd H L
M: Ada Sara/Aragonit
103NQ30
9.

512

AZALIA PZHK POL 2005 Mare Bay F: Regiel (m)
M: Ambrozja (sp)/Gilette (sp)
104OY70
10.

423

BALOU KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: Sarantos
M: Pandora/Lincoln
104TU76
11.

548

BALOUCA DU ROUET Z ZANG NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: Baloubet do Rouet (sf)
M: Hanneke (KWPN)/Hanno (KWPN)
104ZL28
12.

462

BARTINO KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: Ultimo (KWPN)
M: N. Itriomf (KWPN)/Julius
103UL34
13.

430

BELLACOR HOLST USA 2009 Mare Bay F: Cormit
M: Villa/Coriano
104YK88
14.

502

BELLONA PZHK POL 2005 Mare Chestnut F: Egon (m)
M: Britanika (xx)/Aprizzo (xx)
105AA40
15.

451

BIJOU KWPN NED 2006 Mare Chestnut F: Phin Phin
M: Irene/Burggraaf
104HO35
16.

428

BINGO LTU 2000 Gelding Bay F: Horalas TRAK
M: Brazilija TRAK/Elektronas TRAK
POL40147
17.

479

BORA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Other F: Liberatto P
M: Bossa/Floren
104QF57
18.

474

BOX OFFICE ISH POL 2008 Wałach siwa/175 F: Chacoa/ Contender
M: Coney Island Cruise/ Cruising
105AG66
19.

533

BUTTERFLY HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Lancer II (holst)
M: Kyra XXIII (holst)/Condrieu (xx)
104WU70
20.

427

CALERO Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: Cicero Z
M: Shannon (OLD)/Sandro Z (HOLST)
104QE29
21.

405

CALIPSO DU MESNIL PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: Galisco du Mesnil (sf)
M: Caranba (hann)/Carbid (hann)
104EE37
22.

461

CAMPARI KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: Up to Date
M: May Fair/Falco
104ZU01
23.

408

CAMPINO 467 WESTF POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: Contendro I
M: Kampina de Acord/Acord II
104PL75
24.

424

CAPELLO G WESTF GER 2004 Gelding Grey F: Collin L
M: Clover G/Cordano Z
102VT91
25.

525

CARLSBERG 10 KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: Lord Z
M: Widin/Koriander
104KV84
26.

463

CARONIMO 1999 Stallion Bay F: Carolus I
M: Arizona II/Landgraf I
GER40524
27.

452

CARPALANO SATHU GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: Carpalo
M: Romance/Pep
104CZ21
28.

471

CARUSO WESTF POL 2009 Stallion Bay F: Catoki (holst)
M: Pam (westf)/Polytraum (westf)
104LP51
29.

477

CASCH M E KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: Oklund (KWPN)
M: Wendyane (KWPN)/Indoctro
103ZQ09
30.

482

CASSIO HOLST GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: Cassiano (hol)
M: Panka (hol)/Calando I (hol)
103GF81
31.

491

CASTELLA 71 BRAND GER 2009 Mare Grey F: Colorit
M: Grafin/Graf Anhalt E
104ZZ36
32.

429

CEARRY PZHK POL 2009 Mare Bay F: Carry Son
M: Comma/Colman
104YK83
33.

544

CHARLIE BOY NED 2007 Gelding Other F: DOUGLAS
M: CILIA/UNIEK
104VE48
34.

453

CHIARA WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Captain Fire
M: Laurina/Levantos I
104KD13
35.

439

CHICAGO OLDBG POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: Carinjo HOLST
M: Wanderkönigin HANN/Wanderer HANN
104DN43
36.

445

CHIVAS GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: Contendro I
M: Candela/Come On
103QW03
37.

444

CHRONOS 27 HOLST GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: Chello I (holst)
M: Ostara (holst)/Zarewitsch (xx)
103CG72
38.

449

CHUCK CHIN LE KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: Chiquitin La Silla
M: Pia Sophie/Silbersee
103XJ27
39.

469

COCO CHANEL K PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: Contendus (holst)
M: Czunita K (sp)/Gin Tonic Star (sf)
104ON79
40.

437

CONNER HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: Contender
M: Perfectlady/Candillo
103DA99
41.

434

CONTENDRA DE SABADEL WESTF GER 2008 Mare Other F: Clay
M: Elysee/
104ZA49
42.

492

CONTENDRO LADY WESTF POL 2008 Mare Bay F: Contendro I
M: Rubin Lady/Rotspon
104ZY81
43.

417

CORAZON 49 OS GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Wentunara/Clinton
104WB62
44.

438

CORIS PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: Guffi (aust. warmblood)
M: Carry Girl (sp)/Czandor (sp)
105AC86
45.

454

CORLANDS BLUE KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: Corland (KWPN)
M: Rurgane (KWPN)/Mr. Blue
103XO55
46.

488

CORMINT DE LUXE GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: Cormint
M: Gota/Cascavelle
104LS31
47.

416

CORNFLAKES 3 MECKL GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: Cellestial
M: Donna Critee/Calypso I
105AC20
48.

446

COSTELLO KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: Luidam (AES)
M: Roxette (KWPN)/Corland
104CL20
49.

465

COULTHARD K OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Chacco Blue
M: Loreley/Lapis Lazuli
104QW14
50.

493

COUNTESS OF HIGHFIELDS HANN GBR 2007 Mare Grey F: COCKPIT
M: DINCA/
104CH35
51.

425

COW POWER HOLST GER 2008 Mare Grey F: Clarimo
M: Enfant D'Amo./H.2
104TG53
52.

483

CUIDAM DE VRENDT KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: Quidam de Revel (sf)
M: Visinaa (KWPN)/Lux
104KC62
53.

433

CZABRA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: Liban (sp)
M: Czara (sp)/Czad (sp)
104DP76
54.

455

DARK PEARL RHEIN GER 2004 Mare Other F: Dutch Capitol
M: Riverdance/Rupie Star xx
102YT21
55.

484

DARWIN KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Other F: Odermus R
M: Urana/Burggraaf
104UY50
56.

443

DIADENTO KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: Cardento
M: Isabelle/Ahorn
104ZR26
57.

514

DIGISPORT CORADA OLDBG GER 2005 Mare Bay F: Corland (holst)
M: Lagrana (old)/Landor S (old)
104HT79
58.

518

DIGISPORT SATISFACTION HANN GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Stakkato Gold (hann)
M: Centa (wurt)/Cento (holst)
104ZE95
59.

475

DIMPLE OS POL 2009 Stallion Bay F: Diarado (holst)
M: Queen de Revel (sp)/Quidam's Rubin (holst)
104WI94
60.

468

DIRTY HARRY KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: Lord Z
M: Wilanda/Emilion
104KI90
61.

476

DO IT KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: Ultimo
M: Nora/Argus
104ZY77
62.

505

DOMEYKO PZHK POL 2006 Stallion Bay F: Eskudo
M: Dalia/Dionizos
105AA90
63.

513

DON JUAN HBC KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: Cantos
M: Satosca/Kroongraaf
104QN43
64.

530

DONJUAN H KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: Zapatero VDL (KWPN)
M: Raylonie (KWPN)/Animo
104FE52
65.

531

DRAGON PZHK POL 2001 Gelding Bay F: Elvis
M: Dygresja/Kasjan
102MW38
66.

478

DREAM ON KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: Douglas
M: Arina (KWPN)/Oklund
103YL25
67.

412

DUNDAS V.D.M. NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: Cardento HL
M: Jersina KWPN/Nimmerdor KWPN
104LN27
68.

464

DURAVELLA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: Aravel II (sp)
M: Durette Z (Zang)/Dutch Capitol (holst)
104ZW63
69.

539

ELLY JO PJ HANN GER 2007 Mare Bay F: Escudo I (hann)
M: Callonia (hann)/Calypso II (holst)
104OZ36
70.

459

ELWICA DN KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: Cardento
M: Wica van de Hermitage/Ahorn
104WJ69
71.

432

ENJOY BLUE DIAMOND KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: Mr. Blue (KWPN)
M: Maraminka (KWPN)/Indoctro
104GY62
72.

498

EPOKA PZHK POL 2003 Mare Chestnut F: Diades (sp)
M: Epika (wlkp)/Blask (wlkp)
103NZ45
73.

422

ERICSSON PZHK POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: Erebus HOLST
M: Gibsy Lady SP/Faust Z KWPN
104BN32
74.

501

ERIS PZHK POL 2007 Mare Grey F: Bajou du Rouet (holst)
M: Ex Lady (sp)/Cooper (holst)
105AA28
75.

545

ESPRESSO 22 HANN GER 2006 Male Bay F: Escudo I
M: Its me du Sartay/Feo
103WV59
76.

506

FALENTINO PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: Silvio I (old)
M: Finlandia (sp)/Maram (KWPN)
103YM67
77.

551

GINA VANT ZOERVELT PZHK POL 2007 Mare Chestnut F: Bambino van't Zorgvliet (BWP)
M: Gejsza (sp)/Elvis (KWPN)
104WG80
78.

527

GOEJE VRIJDAG BWP BEL 2006 Male Grey F: QUICKFEUER VAN KOEKSHOF
M: M.KAROLI ST. HUBERTUSHOEVE/V. HIBRAHIM VON PFERDHEIM
103JG53
79.

509

GOTHICA G PZHK POL 2004 Mare Grey F: Czarownik (xx)
M: Gildia (sp)/Leandro (holst)
105AE18
80.

421

HAMILTON VAN'T SCHAAPHOF BWP BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F: Calvaro
M: Satana van't Schaaphof/Heartbreaker
104FE07
81.

508

HARRY PZHK POL 2003 Stallion Bay F: Noel (wlkp)
M: Hancza (wlkp)/Kaszmir (wlkp)
103ZM57
82.

481

HIPOIDAS THU LTU 2006 Stallion Bay F: Heleris
M: Hipe/Horalas
104XD55
83.

406

INTUICJA KOPACZ PZHK POL 2004 Mare Bay F: Turbud Elwis I
M: Irlandia/Inkinatus
102VB91
84.

494

ITALO VAN'T DAUWHOF BWP BEL 2008 Male Bay F: Der Senaat
M: Superbe/Heartbreaker
104BT47
85.

546

JOLLY OS POL 2006 Mare Bay F: Luxius (holst)
M: Jessy (holst)/Cor de la Bryere
104WH67
86.

511

JUDSON PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: Saganek (m)
M: Judyta (m)/Judex (xx)
103PF73
87.

535

KENIA PZHK POL 2002 Mare Bay F: Mabant (xx)
M: Karima (wlkp)/Ismael (wlkp)
104OI82
88.

457

KONTENDRO WESTF POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: Contendro I (holst)
M: Kaloe (sp)/Spartakus (sp)
104ZU72
89.

440

KOSOW CANNMOR HOLST GER 2005 Gelding Grey F: Colman
M: E-Fan/Grundyman
104UO92
90.

420

LA STRADA L PZHK POL 2005 Mare Bay F: Bischof L (holst)
M: La Paloma L (sp)/Lord Kemm (old)
104UP80
91.

414

LA VAWETTA OS POL 2007 Mare Bay F: Ludwig von Bayern (bay)
M: Bavaria (sp)/Castilio (holst)
103OE85
92.

490

LAUDERDALE HOLST GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: Lacer II
M: P-Hawaii/Candillo
104KS89
93.

435

LEGOLAS V OLDBG GER 2001 Gelding Bay F: Lord Pezi
M: Freya/Disco-King
POL40516
94.

552

LIVIOS BAVAR 2002 Gelding Bay F: Leviano F
M: Bylady/Lord Z
GER44103
95.

486

LOPEZ GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: Lordanos
M: Gazelle/Gliuckspilz
104OW42
96.

528

LORDANOS AS OLDBG GER 2003 Gelding Bay F: LORDANOS
M: AKORDIA/CONTINUE
LTU40139
97.

447

MAKADI PZHK POL 2004 Stallion Bay F: Mywill KWPN
M: Milena M/Jarabub XX
103EH61
98.

403

MALBRON PZHK POL 2004 Stallion Bay F: Luron KWPN
M: Mantyla WLKP/Gordon I WLKP
103NK35
99.

495

MONTANA C PZHK POL 2005 Mare Bay F: Landrover (old)
M: Manga (sp)/Davidoff (hann)
104XV87
100.

523

MONTE CRISTO OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: Cristo
M: Dauphine Z/Duc De Moyon Z
104HK62
101.

411

NASHVILLE 65 Bad-Wü GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: Nikidam du Chateau (sf)
M: Pina (hess)/Pentagon (westf)
105AC03
102.

520

NELA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Grey F: Castillo (holst)
M: Nutka (sp)/Bumerang (sp)
103ZL60
103.

521

NIRMETTE PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: Hetman (sp)
M: Nagari (xx)/Winds of Light (xx)
104MB64
104.

470

ORINOKO W PZHK POL 2000 Gelding Chestnut F: LEANDRO hol.
M: 25000177002804Z/PRZEDSWIT XIII-4
POL01912
105.

536

OSADKOWSKI BORODIN KWPN NED 2006 Stallion Grey F: King Kolibri
M: Renette (KWPN)/Julio Mariner
103FB72
106.

441

PERSJA D PZHK POL 2006 Mare Black F: Sheridan (sp)
M: Perta (wlkp)/Rumb (xx)
104OY33
107.

547

PIEROT WESTF GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: Piano II (westf)
M: Tu Tuut (NL)/Lux (hann)
104CI80
108.

485

PRO UND CONTRA 2 WESTF GER 2004 Gelding Other F: POTENTIAL
M: PAMINA/PONTIFLEX
102XP75
109.

553

QUDO S HOLST GER 2006 Male Bay F: Quintero
M: Pico-Bella/Coronado
103WX56
110.

415

QUEL FILOU 13 BAVAR GER 2006 Gelding Other F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Miss Marple/Cascavelle
104HF50
111.

541

QUICKY DU VERGER FRA 2004 Gelding Bay F: KANNAN (NL) KWPN
M: VICKY PFS/OLVIC
103FO92
112.

472

QUITA DU DOMAINE Z ZANG BEL 2004 Mare Bay F: Quantum (holst)
M: Gret Palucca (holst)/Coriolan (holst)
104QA03
113.

480

QUITANA OS POL 2007 Mare Bay F: Cola (HOLST)
M: Quanta (OLD)/Quidam's Rubin (HOLST)
104QF63
114.

522

QUITY HANN GER 2006 Mare Bay F: Quidams Rubin (holst)
M: Fergie (hann)/Fashion King (hann)
103UE93
115.

489

RAVELLA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F: Aravel Waro
M: Roxana Waro/Robin II Z HANN
104KT06
116.

466

REWIZJON PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Other F: Wizjoner (sp)
M: Rozeta (sp)/Limaryn (sp)
104AH98
117.

456

ROSA PZHK POL 2005 Mare Bay F: Radiator
M: Ratina/Baldram
103HG59
118.

526

SANDRO STAR 5 OLDBG GER 2003 Stallion Black F: Sandro Hit
M: Kandy/De Niro
102YY40
119.

450

SANDY 2 HANN GER 2000 Stallion Bay F: STAKKATO
M: CABALLE/
103SW18
120.

550

SILVANA HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: Stakkato (hann)
M: Furiosa (meckl)/For Pleasure (hann)
104WJ08
121.

549

TALOUSIMONICA K Z ZANG NED 2006 Mare Chestnut F: Taloubet K (KWPN)
M: Vanilla Sky (KWPN)/Hors la Loi II (sf)
104ZL40
122.

487

TANGO R PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: Karbon (old)
M: Tiramisu (KWPN)/Fundy du Mont (sf)
104KM69
123.

413

THE NEIGHBOUR KWPN NED 2000 Gelding Chestnut F: MADISON
M: NELISSA/BURGGRAAF
POL01999
124.

467

TRITOP 2 KWPN NED 2007 Mare Chestnut F: Triomphe de Muze (BWP)
M: Pia (KWPN)/Holland
104OR65
125.

532

TROK K PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: Caretino K (hess)
M: Titina (sp)/Biskwit (sp)
104WG93
126.

510

TYPIER PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: Pietrek
M: Tiffany/Lorostrom
105AA23
127.

534

UITMUNTEND K KWPN NED 2001 Gelding Bay F: Cruising
M: Nathalie/Contender
POL40376
128.

402

VALENCIA AES NED 2002 Mare Bay F: Dick Z (AES)
M: Safier (AES)/Omnistar (AES)
103ZQ12
129.

517

VERSACE H KWPN NED 2002 Mare Grey F: Orame
M: Nightingale/Indorado
102MN15
130.

442

WIKI PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: Landino (holst)
M: Whoopy (westf)/Weinberg (westf)
104HI59
131.

458

WILKE KWPN NED 2003 Mare Bay F: No Limit
M: Rimolga S/Kroongraaf
103HG23
132.

542

WINNING MOOD KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F: Hors La Loi II KWPN
M: Nugata KWPN/Animo
102XV28
133.

543

WIOLA 19 HOLST GER 2006 Mare Bay F: Caretano
M: Legende IX/Coriano
104CR48
134.

540

ZANDO M KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Bay F: Placido
M: Nalette/Goodwill
103KX55
135.

436

ZULINE KWPN NED 2004 Mare Bay F: Phin Phin
M: Juline/Burggraaf
102UR95
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Andersen Lars Bak
100
2400
SUM:
2500.00
Bado Gabriela
275
300
125
SUM:
700.00
Baehr Maria
100
SUM:
100.00
Biedka Gabriela
100
SUM:
100.00
Bobik Jan
500
100
SUM:
600.00
Bruggink Gert Jan
100
100
1120
SUM:
1320.00
Cebulak Agnieszka
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Collinson Amy
175
SUM:
175.00
Dahlke Agata
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Drozd Beniamin
100
210
SUM:
310.00
Forlini Samanta
150
500
SUM:
650.00
Garbenis Zydrunas
210
SUM:
210.00
Gashibayazov Gennady
125
1000
SUM:
1125.00
Gloskowski Andrzej
1250
SUM:
1250.00
Goodin Ulrika
100
SUM:
100.00
Goszczynski Bartosz
125
SUM:
125.00
Gowin Zuzanna
100
SUM:
100.00
Grutza Gerard
490
SUM:
490.00
Hartman Slawomir
1050
SUM:
1050.00
Hrabska Ludwika
125
SUM:
125.00
Humpich Bartosz
100
SUM:
100.00
Jaglarz Julia
700
100
SUM:
800.00
Jakubiec Juliana
250
125
100
SUM:
475.00
Jonczyk Lukasz
1050
SUM:
1050.00
Kaleta Susan
100
SUM:
100.00
Kiempa Mateusz
1750
SUM:
1750.00
Kiewrel Agnieszka
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Kolodziejczyk Kacper
100
300
SUM:
400.00
Kopacz Paulina
175
400
SUM:
575.00
Koszucka Malgorzata
210
3200
350
100
SUM:
3860.00
Kowalczyk Franciszek
350
100
SUM:
450.00
Kozanecka Aleksandra
385
SUM:
385.00
Krzyzosiak. Jakub
750
SUM:
750.00
Kubiak Dawid
275
700
SUM:
975.00
Lach Agata
250
SUM:
250.00
Lehmann Dalia
100
SUM:
100.00
Malinin Vitaliy
480
SUM:
480.00
Malkowska Anna
100
SUM:
100.00
Matuszewska Magdalena
100
SUM:
100.00
Mordaka Patryk
100
SUM:
100.00
Mrugala Wiktoria
100
SUM:
100.00
Muraczewski Jacek
1500
SUM:
1500.00
Olszewska Agnieszka
210
280
SUM:
490.00
Ostrowska Adrianna
100
2500
SUM:
2600.00
Pakula Marcin
490
175
175
SUM:
840.00
Pasik Monika
100
SUM:
100.00
Paulauskaite Monika
1600
SUM:
1600.00
Pawlicka Dajana
175
1750
4000
SUM:
5925.00
Petrovas Andrius
200
880
SUM:
1080.00
Plath André
550
SUM:
550.00
Pomiankowska Joanna
175
100
SUM:
275.00
Prasek Krzysztof
1250
SUM:
1250.00
Rajtar-Wojciechowska Klaudia
640
SUM:
640.00
Reciunaite Justina
150
750
2000
SUM:
2900.00
Rynkiewicz Martyna
385
SUM:
385.00
Siarkiewicz Klaudia
100
SUM:
100.00
Skerys Laimondas
280
SUM:
280.00
Sorokina Olga
700
SUM:
700.00
Szustkowska Oliwia
125
150
SUM:
275.00
Timofejevas Aleksejus
400
SUM:
400.00
Vismeris Ricardas
200
400
SUM:
600.00
Zagala Helena
1400
400
SUM:
1800.00
Zagor Jacek
1400
100
SUM:
1500.00
Ziomek Marek
150
250
SUM:
400.00
Zvara Ondrej
100
480
SUM:
580.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andersen Lars Bak
2015-12-10
16
100
2015-12-10
2015-12-12
30
2015-12-13
3
2400
Appel Lukasz
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
38
Baczynska Nowak Marta
DIMPLE (475)
2015-12-10
34
2015-12-10
2015-12-12
56
2015-12-13
21
DO IT (476)
2015-12-10
60
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
56
2015-12-12
55
Bado Gabriela
WILKE (458)
2015-12-10
6
275
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
35
2015-12-12
8
300
ELWICA DN (459)
2015-12-10
28
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
11
125
2015-12-12
32
Baehr Maria
2015-12-10
14
100
2015-12-10
2015-12-12
61
2015-12-13
44
Banczerowska Alicja
DIADENTO (443)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-12
48
2015-12-13
17
Becker Monika
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
26
2015-12-11
27
2015-12-12
61
Biedka Gabriela
BUTTERFLY (533)
2015-12-10
47
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
22
2015-12-12
13
100
Bobik Jan
CZABRA (433)
2015-12-10
4
500
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
15
100
2015-12-12
42
Bolko Aleksandra
DRAGON (531)
2015-12-10
59
2015-12-10
2015-12-12
46
2015-12-13
48
Bruggink Gert Jan
QUDO S (553)
2015-12-10
15
100
2015-12-10
2015-12-12
15
100
2015-12-13
5
1120
Cebulak Agnieszka
JOLLY (546)
2015-12-10
16
100
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
16
100
2015-12-12
57
Collinson Amy
CAPELLO G (424)
2015-12-10
32
2015-12-10
2015-12-12
10
175
2015-12-13
22
COW POWER (425)
2015-12-10
31
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
2015-12-12
Dahlke Agata
TYPIER (510)
2015-12-10
2
1000
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
20
2015-12-12
47
Drozd Beniamin
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
14
100
2015-12-12
9
210
2015-12-13
Forlini Samanta
KONTENDRO (457)
2015-12-10
8
150
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
4
500
2015-12-12
27
Garbenis Zydrunas
2015-12-10
8
210
2015-12-10
2015-12-12
44
2015-12-13
40
LOPEZ (486)
2015-12-10
43
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
63
2015-12-12
37
Gashibayazov Gennady
CHIVAS (445)
2015-12-10
11
125
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
21
2015-12-12
4
1000
Gilla Blazej
2015-12-10
37
2015-12-10
2015-12-12
49
2015-12-13
38
Gloskowski Andrzej
MONTANA C (495)
2015-12-10
33
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
1
1250
2015-12-12
44
Goodin Ulrika
SANDY 2 (450)
2015-12-10
20
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
13
100
2015-12-12
53
Goszczynski Bartosz
2015-12-10
22
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
12
125
2015-12-12
23
Gowin Zuzanna
AKIRA (524)
2015-12-10
17
100
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
52
2015-12-12
49
Grochowina Izabela
BELLONA (502)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
65
2015-12-12
65
Grutza Gerard
2015-12-10
5
490
2015-12-10
2015-12-12
51
2015-12-13
15
Hartman Slawomir
CASCH M E (477)
2015-12-10
3
1050
2015-12-10
2015-12-12
32
DREAM ON (478)
2015-12-10
31
2015-12-10
2015-12-12
34
2015-12-13
16
Hestkowski Robert
HIPOIDAS (481)
2015-12-10
42
2015-12-10
2015-12-12
53
2015-12-13
47
Hrabska Ludwika
BALOU (423)
2015-12-10
10
125
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
42
2015-12-12
36
Huminilowicz Anita
2015-12-10
66
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
28
2015-12-12
22
Humpich Bartosz
2015-12-10
55
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
54
2015-12-12
14
100
Jachimowicz Gniewko
FALENTINO (506)
2015-12-10
51
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
48
2015-12-12
46
Jaglarz Julia
2015-12-10
4
700
2015-12-10
2015-12-12
16
100
2015-12-13
43
Jakubiec Juliana
CEARRY (429)
2015-12-10
54
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
26
2015-12-12
10
250
BELLACOR (430)
2015-12-10
38
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
10
125
2015-12-12
15
100
Jankowska Katarzyna
CONNER (437)
2015-12-10
17
2015-12-10
2015-12-12
37
2015-12-13
18
Jasinski Tomasz
2015-12-10
23
2015-12-10
2015-12-12
35
2015-12-13
20
Jonczyk Lukasz
2015-12-10
47
2015-12-10
2015-12-12
3
1050
2015-12-13
32
Jurkowski Pawel
2015-12-10
21
2015-12-10
2015-12-12
28
2015-12-13
28
Kaleta Susan
DARWIN (484)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
13
100
2015-12-11
33
2015-12-12
35
Kaminski Jan
DOMEYKO (505)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
19
2015-12-11
34
2015-12-12
31
Kapcia Julia
COSTELLO (446)
2015-12-10
50
2015-12-10
2015-12-12
58
2015-12-13
50
MAKADI (447)
2015-12-10
22
2015-12-10
2015-12-12
23
Kiecon Msciwoj
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
26
2015-12-11
25
2015-12-12
20
Kiecon Nawojka
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
42
2015-12-11
60
2015-12-12
40
Kiempa Mateusz
SILVANA (550)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
20
2015-12-12
1
1750
2015-12-13
35
Kierznowska Aleksandra
VALENCIA (402)
2015-12-10
32
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
57
2015-12-12
56
Kiewrel Agnieszka
TROK K (532)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
36
2015-12-11
2
1000
2015-12-12
43
Kolodziejczyk Kacper
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
56
2015-12-11
14
100
2015-12-12
9
300
ROSA (456)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
25
2015-12-11
49
2015-12-12
30
Kopacz Paulina
2015-12-10
19
2015-12-10
2015-12-12
11
175
2015-12-13
10
400
Korzeniowska Weronika
KENIA (535)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
41
2015-12-11
58
2015-12-12
64
Kosow Anna
CHICAGO (439)
2015-12-10
29
2015-12-10
2015-12-12
38
2015-12-13
27
2015-12-10
62
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
59
2015-12-12
51
Koszucka Malgorzata
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
41
2015-12-12
8
210
2015-12-13
2
3200
CORIS (438)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
5
350
2015-12-11
19
100
2015-12-12
58
Kowalczyk Franciszek
HARRY (508)
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
5
350
2015-12-12
17
100
Kozanecka Aleksandra
CALERO Z (427)
2015-12-10
24
2015-12-10
2015-12-12
6
385
2015-12-13
42
Kozielska Magdalena
AHLERT (426)
2015-12-10
64
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
2015-12-12
41
Krawczyk Julia
PERSJA D (441)
2015-12-10
57
2015-12-10
2015-12-12
52
2015-12-13
Krzyzosiak. Jakub
QUITY (522)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
3
750
2015-12-11
36
2015-12-12
Kubiak Dawid
2015-12-10
50
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
6
275
2015-12-12
5
700
Kurek Jan
DURAVELLA (464)
2015-12-10
35
2015-12-10
2015-12-12
57
2015-12-13
36
Kusnierczak Jacek
2015-12-10
18
2015-12-10
2015-12-12
19
2015-12-13
39
Kusnierczak Julia
ORINOKO W (470)
2015-12-10
53
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
23
2015-12-12
25
Kuzma Natalia
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
58
2015-12-11
66
2015-12-12
52
Lach Agata
2015-12-10
34
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
24
2015-12-12
12
250
Lehmann Dalia
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
44
2015-12-12
13
100
2015-12-13
31
Lendo Inez
ERIS (501)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
40
2015-12-12
Lewicki Filip
DONJUAN H (530)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
54
2015-12-12
54
2015-12-13
29
Malinin Vitaliy
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
36
2015-12-12
42
2015-12-13
9
480
Malkowska Anna
CASSIO (482)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
48
2015-12-11
30
2015-12-12
18
100
Matuszewska Magdalena
2015-12-10
29
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
2015-12-12
16
100
Michalska Julia
2015-12-10
38
2015-12-10
2015-12-12
24
2015-12-13
45
Mieszczak Julia
2015-12-10
30
2015-12-10
2015-12-12
43
2015-12-13
25
Moksiewicz Artur
ZANDO M (540)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
Moksiewicz Kacper
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
24
2015-12-11
61
2015-12-12
Mordaka Patryk
BORA (479)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
27
2015-12-11
50
2015-12-12
48
QUITANA (480)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
15
100
2015-12-11
41
2015-12-12
50
Mrugala Wiktoria
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
18
100
2015-12-11
39
2015-12-12
62
Muraczewski Jacek
LEGOLAS V (435)
2015-12-10
39
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
31
2015-12-12
3
1500
ZULINE (436)
2015-12-10
23
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
44
2015-12-12
19
Olszewska Agnieszka
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
9
210
2015-12-12
7
280
2015-12-13
19
Osieka Hanna
VERSACE H (517)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
65
2015-12-11
2015-12-12
Ostrowska Adrianna
JUDSON (511)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
51
2015-12-12
25
2015-12-13
26
AZALIA (512)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
49
2015-12-11
18
100
2015-12-12
1
2500
Pakula Marcin
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
56
2015-12-12
5
490
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
12
175
2015-12-12
12
175
2015-12-13
Pasik Monika
2015-12-10
37
2015-12-10
2015-12-11
17
100
2015-12-12
26
Paulauskaite Monika
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
28
2015-12-12
39
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
39
2015-12-12
36
2015-12-13
4
1600
Pawlicka Dajana
CAMPARI (461)
2015-12-10
11
175
2015-12-10
2015-12-12
55
BARTINO (462)
2015-12-10
1
1750
2015-12-10
2015-12-12
20
2015-12-13
1
4000
Pawlowski Konrad
TANGO R (487)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-11