Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Dyrek Izabela bpk
S
O003374
2. Hamkało Ewa bpk
S
O003494
3. Jasiński Tomasz KSJ Zagozd
S
O007294
10078987
4. Jaworska-Mazur Gabriela SKJ Legia
5. Kierznowska Anna KJ Kietlów
S
O006103
6. Mańczak Paula SCSJ Coval Biały Bór
S
O010003
7. Mishlanava Maryana Pomorska LJ
S
O004057
8. Nowakowska Zuzanna KS Centurion
S
O014506
9. Organista Natalia KS Centurion
S
O006644
10. Poszumski Filip KJ Agro Handel
S
O002055
11. Siergiej Wiktoria KJ Agro Handel
S
O003116
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

903

Cisoń WLKP 2005 wałach gniada F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Cisna / Kondor
K010808 616007610170705 104IZ36
2.

906

Don Corleone HANN 2008 wałach gniada F: Don Antonio-Star / Don Frederi
M: Physalie / Picasso
K020273 DE431316606408
3.

905

Donnadoorn KWPN 2008 klacz kara F: Painted Black / Gribaldi
M: Sesdoorn / Jazz
K014152 528003000810352
4.

901

Kolibri's As II SAK 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Kolibri / Kobold I
M: Annabell / Adept
K009405 DE437001303202 103IW43
5.

908

Leviano 5 HANN 2003 wałach kastanowata F: Lauries Crusador / Welsh Pagea
M: Wanka / Wanderbursch II
K020564 DE431314407403
6.

904

Rubicon OLD 2006 ogier kasztanowata F: Royal Olymp / Rohdiamant
M: Miss Mytens / Mytens
K011928 DE433331140306 104IZ30
7.

911

Rubinstern II OLD 2004 ogier gniada F: Rubinstern / Rubinstein I
M: Dekade I I / Debuet
K008992 DE433331597704 104QJ65
8.

902

Vivaldi wałach F:
M:
9.

907

Wento HANN 2001 wałach kasztanowata F: Weltmeyer / World Cup I
M: Larina / Lanthan
K009939 DE431314200601 103OH46
10.

909

Williams Junior HANN 2002 wałach kara F: White Star / Weltmeyer
M: Laura / Lanthan
K011303 DE431313801902
11.

910

Zimba KWPN 2004 wałach gniada F: Sheraton / Indoctro
M: Laura / Amulet
K008718 5280030412781 102NJ10
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Dyrek Izabela
bpk
2015-12-11
6
2015-12-12
2
150
Hamkało Ewa
bpk
Vivaldi (902)
2015-12-11
2
500
2015-12-13
2
900
Jasiński Tomasz
KSJ Zagozd
2015-12-11
5
2015-12-13
4
Jaworska-Mazur Gabriela
SKJ Legia
Zimba (910)
2015-12-11
1
800
2015-12-13
1
1200
Kierznowska Anna
KJ Kietlów
2015-12-11
9
2015-12-12
100
Mańczak Paula
SCSJ Coval Biały Bór
2015-12-11
7
2015-12-12
250
Mishlanava Maryana
Pomorska LJ
Leviano 5 (908)
2015-12-11
8
2015-12-12
Nowakowska Zuzanna
KS Centurion
2015-12-11
11
2015-12-12
Organista Natalia
KS Centurion
Wento (907)
2015-12-11
3
200
2015-12-13
3
400
Poszumski Filip
KJ Agro Handel
Cisoń (903)
2015-12-11
4
2015-12-13
5
Siergiej Wiktoria
KJ Agro Handel
Rubicon (904)
2015-12-11
10
2015-12-12

Number of Riders: 11

Number of Horses: 11

The sum of prizes: 4 500.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-092013-1, TARANT EVENTS Szymon Tarant)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl