Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. LEONAVIČIUTE Lina
2. Adamiak Dominika JKS u Robsonów
S
O003454
10125729
3. Andruchów Sławomir Dom Koni Lazar
S
O007000
4. Bach Dominika Sopocki KJ
S
O003482
5. Badowska Maria SKJ Ponylandia
2000 (MJ.)
O028337
6. Bąk Anna St. KS Chojnów
2000 (MJ.)
O024046
7. Balcer Monika SKJ Bajardo Augustówek
S
O022861
10112948
8. Belova Maria HFSportLINE
S
O039193
10100349
9. Bembenek Joanna KS AZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko- Mazurskiego
S
O022618
10. Chotnicka Aleksandra St. KS Chojnów
S
O010093
11. Cichanowicz Agnieszka JKS u Robsonów
S
O006311
12. Cwingelberg Maja ETJ Hadrian
2005 (JM.)
13. Czarnecki Dawid KJ SO Starogard Gdański
S
O003411
14. Drózd Gabriela KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
S
O006793
15. Elminowski Piotr Dom Koni Lazar
S
O029165
16. Endraszka Paulina Sopocki KJ
S
O003891
10074861
17. Ferenstein-Kraśko Karolina LKJ Gałkowo
S
Z000784
10012116
18. Florek Maciej You Can Dance PETIT M
S
19. Florkiewicz Agata St. KS Chojnów
S
O020377
20. Fludra Agata St. KJ Legia Kozielska
S
O003338
21. Gałkowski Jacek KS AZS AWF J. Piłsudskiego w Warszawie
S
O031355
22. Gawdzik Klaudia bpk
23. Gierszewska Natalia SKJ Bajardo Augustówek
S
O020384
24. Gilla Błażej Pomorska LJ
S
O008576
10054168
25. Gilla Błażej Pomorska Liga Jeżdziecka w Dziemianach
S
O008576
26. Gleba Weronika KJ Hubertus Nowe Sady
2001 (MJ.)
O035561
27. Gliwa Sylwia
28. Godek Tomasz LKJ W GAŁKOWIE
S
O013715
29. Gołąbek Maciej UKS Klub Jeździecki Bonanza Jędrzychowice
S
O009486
30. Gonciarek Maria St. KJ Legia Kozielska
2002 (J.)
O031807
31. Górecka Kaja JKS u Robsonów
S
O025258
32. Gospodarczyk Paweł LKJ Gałkowo
S
O006169
33. Grabowska-Derlatka Kamila St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O023040
10134359
34. Hejger Marta JKS Narew Różan
S
O006053
35. Hestkowski Robert JKS u Robsonów
S
O002897
36. Horodyńska Joanna
37. Jarecki Jakub KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O006299
38. Jasas Stasys Bartas
S
brak
39. Jendrośka Adrianna JKS Przybyszewo
2000 (MJ.)
O028521
40. Jończyk Łukasz BPK (POM)
S
O000790
41. Kaczmarczyk Dagmara KJ Kaczmarczyk
S
O008376
42. Kaczmarczyk Maciej KJ Kaczmarczyk
2001 (MJ.)
O033705
43. Kądzielawa Krystyna kjk szary michałowice
S
brak
44. Kalicki Przemysław KJ Bertyn
S
O009854
45. Kalinowski Cezary KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003297
46. Kałabun Jan Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O002534
47. Karasek Janina LKJ Gałkowo
S
O033714
48. Karcz Agnieszka KJ Janów Podlaski
1999 (MJ.)
O019434
49. Kierska Adrianna bpk
2000 (MJ.)
brak
50. Klein Olaf JKS Przybyszewo
1999 (MJ.)
Z010205
51. Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
S
O000254
52. Klimas Natalia
53. Kozłowska Maria bpk
54. Krawczyk Julia Sopocki KJ
2000 (MJ.)
O024984
10113471
55. Krzemiński Jarosław KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
S
O012036
56. Kubiak Grzegorz KJ SO Łąck
S
O000283
57. Kubiak Jakub Bogusławicki KJ
2000 (MJ.)
O026764
58. Kubiak Michał Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O002631
59. Kubiak Michał Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O002631
60. Kuptel Katarzyna bpk
S
O037724
61. Kuptel Małgorzata LKJ Gałkowo
S
O019672
62. Lemański Michał St. Agro-Aves Gajewniki
S
O001208
63. Liszewska Natalia bpk
S
O026546
64. Maciąg Martyna KJ Dworek Okuniew
S
O033108
65. Maciejewska Natalia JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
S
O015211
66. Małkowska Anna Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
2000 (MJ.)
brak
67. Maruda Dominika LKJ Gałkowo
S
O008165
68. Mazurowska Ewa KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003222
69. Michniewicz Aleksandra ETJ Hadrian
2005 (JM.)
70. Mierzejewski Tomasz JKS Challenger Chrostowo
S
O037492
71. Musiał Robert KJ Stado Kętrzyn
S
O039856
72. Niklińska Marysia
73. Olesiński Mariusz UKS Volteo
S
O002766
74. Pachnik Aleksandra KS Chojnów
O032255
75. Pasik Monika LKJ Gałkowo
S
O003969
76. Pawlicki Tomasz Harmony Club Poznań
S
O001058
77. Pełka Barbara JKS Jantar Stryków
S
O006573
78. Petraitis Matas LTU
S
10035569
79. Rębisz Anna LKJ Gałkowo
S
O003598
80. Regucka Julia KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
2001 (MJ.)
O028040
81. Rezmer Wiktoria Pomorska Liga Jeżdziecka w Dziemianach
S
brak
82. Rusin Kinga
83. Rynkiewicz Martyna LKJ w Gałkowie
1999 (MJ.)
O022475
84. Sawicki Piotr KJ Okoły
S
O000559
85. Seroka Anna KS Master Film Piaseczno
S
O018720
86. Siergiej-Krysztofiak Ludmiła JKS Salio
S
O006439
87. Słowińska Marika SK Ciekocinko
S
Z001532
10021323
88. Soroka Alicja Baskil Rzeczna
S
O019714
89. Stypułkowski Adrian LKJ Gałkowo
S
O004318
90. Sujecka Karolina bpk
91. Szczawińska Kamila
92. Szczupakowska Amelka KJ Żarnowo
2006 (JM.)
O035615
93. Szrajber Zuzanna bpk
2000 (MJ.)
O035720
94. Szumińska Beata KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
S
O003944
95. Tomaszewska Paulina JKS u Robsonów
S
O002880
96. Tomaszewski Beniamin KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
S
O003806
97. Tretiakas Tadeušas Bartas
1999 (MJ.)
brak
98. Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O002068
99. Twerdochlib Ida Sopocki KJ
S
O024803
100. Uliticheva Anna Georgenburg
S
brak
101. Wierzbicki Krzysztof KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O006317
102. Wilczewska Weronika JKS Narew Różan
2002 (J.)
O028241
103. Wilczewski Robert Fundacja na rzecz sportu Indeco Szarek
S
O002520
104. Wiśniewska Aleksandra KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
S
O003693
105. Witkowski Krzysztof
106. Wojcianiec Wojciech bpk
S
O001241
107. Wójtowicz Tomasz WKJ Lublin
S
O000830
108. Wydrowska Aleksandra Pomorska Liga Jeździecka w Dziemianach
S
O021727
10137241
109. Wysocka Aneta SK Ciekocinko
S
O005724
10124561
110. Żadziłko Natalia LKJ Gałkowo
S
O018443
111. Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O000712
112. Zalewski Radosław St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O003823
113. Zalewski Radosław St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O003823
114. Zaytcev Vyacheslav Georgenburg
S
brak
115. Zielonka Piotr JKS Senny
S
O022288
116. Zimnowodzka Natalia SKJ Bajardo Augustówek
S
O019842
117. Żuk Zuzanna KJ Bertyn Piastowo
2000 (MJ.)
O026990
118. Zwierzyńska Żaneta Aromer Józefin
2002 (J.)
O026435
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

36

AFGHAN WESTF GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Arpeggio / Acord II
M: Whitney / Weinberg
K018759 DE441411101610
2.

43

AKR WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Czarczaf /
M: Agitacja / Hamlet Go
K020777 616007600221212
3.

42

AL AWAR HAN GER 2007 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Fair Lady / For Pleasure
K012340 DE431310052007
4.

128

ALCARINA II SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Alora / Landos
brak 616009640092010
5.

34

ALEX SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Pink Floyd HL /
M: Andora / Hadrian
K017957 009600007908
6.

61

ALOUBETTE OLD GER 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Armitage / Argentinus
M: Leonie / Baloubet Du Rouet
K021087 DE418180147706 104AT24
7.

187

ANGELA DE LA CRUZ KWPN NLD 2005 Klacz gniada F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Zandoria / Zandor
K010311 5280030506451
8.

77

ANIN SP POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Anais / Aloube Z
K016431 616009510445410
9.

186

ANKA LAZAR HOL GER 2011 Ogier siwa F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Why Not II / Quinar
K020205 DE421000227711
10.

4

ANTA MONIKA WLKP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/163 F: Pink Floyd H L / Pthagoras Z
M: Ada Sara / Aragonit
K009825 POL007600180905
11.

127

ARGENTINA Z SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Day Dream II S / Mason
M: Aura / Cordial
K019771 616009530021811
12.

7

ASCOT SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Dan
M: Ada Sara
LKRWZJ/3279/16 616007600224712
13.

170

ASTERIX WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Heleris / Elektronas
M: Asta / Hamlet Go
brak 616007600272409 104QX92
14.

162

ASTURIA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Seigon / Nobody
M: Andromeda / Louis
K011974 POL009690062205
15.

75

ATLANTA I HOL POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Shacira / Carolus I
K016160 DE421000092408
16.

70

BALLADA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Bachantka / Bachus
K012102 POL009510207908 104GJ38
17.

139

BANDERAS SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/170 F: Castilio / Cassini I
M: Bonita / Cabrol
K008845 POL009640071603
18.

119

BASTION WLKP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Silver Dream / Silbersee
M: Barwa / Aran
K011739 POL007590027407
19.

105

BEGONIA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/172 F: Niels / Los Angeles
M: Bianka / Arak I
K015930 POL009520001206
20.

164

BIANCO SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Jim / Elvis
M: Bibiena / Mazzel
K011674 POL009611103604
21.

18

BLACK JACK KWPN NED 2006 Wałach F: Indorado
M: Tlita V
K01196 528003 06.00283
22.

26

BLANT OLD. GER 2009 Wałach F: Balou du Rouet
M: Part de Reve / Burggraaf
K018726
23.

133

BOCCACCIO HOL POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Pretty Queen / Quida De Revel
K017329 DE421000147310
24.

22

BON PARIS KL TYP SZLACH POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/149 F: Bambino van't Zorgvielt
M: Budur / Bielick 14
K017638
25.

19

BUBKA Z ZANGERSHEIDE NLD 2004 Wałach F: Balougran Z
M: Vedet Van Meerveld
K011197
26.

83

C UTOPIA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Wizzerd/
M: U Cassara/
brak 616009510353911
27.

9

CACHADILLO HOLSZTYŃSKA DEU 2011 Wałach F: Cachas
M: Natura
brak
28.

100

CADILLAC WLKP POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: Corrado Boy/
M: Celyna/
brak
29.

126

CALANDRIA OLD GER 2011 Klacz siwa F: Cebulon Blanc / Carthago
M: Majola / Just Spectacular
K019773 DE418180005911
30.

46

CALIDOS HOL GER 2008 Ogier siwa F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Komtess VI / Cantus
K013364 DE421000591108
31.

140

CALMARO DSP GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Colestus / Cornet Obolensky
M: Odette / Pesus
K021498 DE455870266210
32.

137

CALVADOS SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: Wizjoner / Rytm
M: Coralie V / Micko Platere
K020381 616009670147309
33.

109

CANION SP POL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Baldini II / Bachus
M: Chelsea / Quel Charmeur
K012389 POL009600321808 104JV55
34.

116

CANTURO I HOL GER 2002 Ogier gniada F: Canturo / Cantus
M: G-Habima / Ahorn Z
K008914 DE421000199502
35.

51

CARAVELLA SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/174 F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Callie Z / Calvin Z
K016223 POL009610190207
36.

1

Carleone KWPN GER 2011 S F: Casall
M: Cortofino
37.

202

CARMEN SP POL 2006 Klacz F: Helanis
M: Callida
brak
38.

106

CARMEN S DWB GER 2009 Klacz siwa F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Luna Llena / Landprinz I
K020255 DE456570217309
39.

73

CARO WESTF GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cassico / Cassini I
M: Feiner Lady / Feiner Stern
K017152 DE441410913409
40.

38

CASAR 155 HOL GER 2003 Wałach siwa F: Carpaccio / Caretino
M: Eila / Rocco
K009369 DE421000132103
41.

76

CASE OLD GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Canoso / Catoki
M: Salina / Silvio I
K019838 DE433330156310
42.

25

CASHTIME OLD DEU 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cashmoaker / Calido
M: Cleopatra / Corofino
DE433330644810
43.

37

CASPAR MS HOL GER 2004 Wałach gniada F: Carpaccio / Caretino
M: Paloma R / Larry
K009367 DE421000289204 103BV35
44.

14

CASSIO HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/165cm F: Cassiano
M: Panka
K010067 DE421000403205
45.

132

CASSIUS 76 Z GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Concorde / Voltaire
M: Ginella / Grannus
K011365 Z567106 103KK79
46.

125

CASVELLE HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Karett I / Cascavelle
K019774 DE421000213711
47.

86

CATLIN SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Ulisses / Karandasj
M: Catosale / Capucino
K013987 616009510415909 104HO84
48.

193

CEZAR SP POL 2001 Wałach gniada/169 F: Aplauz
M: Cytryna
K019445 POL009520093501
49.

31

CHACCO ONE OLD GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Waronda / Centauer Z / Quick Star
K020332 DE418184010710
50.

150

CHAMP ACOR HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: Chin Champ / Chin Chin
M: Miss Acora F / Acord II
K018621 DE421000278311 105AT49
51.

20

CHELLO Z ZANGERSHEIDE NLD 2007 Wałach F: Calvino Z
M: Chella Chique Z
brak Z-531007
52.

58

CHERY GOLD D SP POL 2009 Ogier gniada F: Cordial / Colorado
M: Chocolett / Cheenook
K014197 POL009530008909
53.

29

CHIN CHAMPER HOL GER 2011 Ogier gniada/165 cm F: Chin Champ / Chin Chin
M: E-Lanetta / Leuthen I
K019756 DE421000074511
54.

113

CHIVAS 58 F:
M:
55.

57

CHUCK-CHIN L. E. KWPN POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Chiquitin La Silla / Chin Chin
M: Pia Sophie / Silbersee
K011498 528003000704635
56.

115

CIROBANTA KWPN NED 2007 Klacz gniada F: Casantos / Cantos
M: Wirobanta / Indoctro
K018653 528003000706259
57.

11

CLANDOR OS POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Clearway
M: Alpenlerche / Albatros
K015704
58.

8

COCA SZUMAWA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Cola
M: Lotte
K019784
59.

134

COLOMBO WESTF GER 2009 Wałach gniada/166 F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Apple / Sjapoo
K016465 DE441413067809
60.

87

COLTRANE HOL GER 2006 Wałach siwa F: Colman / Carthago
M: Mylady I / Cascavelle
K011019 DE421000241706 103LS09
61.

131

CONFUSION 2 HOL POL 2009 Ogier gniada F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Una Bella II / Contender
K015614 DE421000403709 104MD44
62.

66

CONQUESTINA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Conquest Boy / Contendro I
M: Impresja / Jakobin
K019377 616007661217209
63.

124

CONTENDRO WORLD WESTF POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Rubina / Rotspon
K020219 DE441411622010
64.

81

CORDOBA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Spartacus /
M: Contessa / Carino Z
K021486 616009510342212
65.

6

CORSIMO SWB POL 2012 Ogier kara F: Corlensky G
M: CAF PIPPI LOTTA
brak
66.

113

COUGAR HOL GER 2008 Ogier F: Carthago
M: T-Calazia
K016442
67.

123

COX HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Conway II / Caretino
M: Rififi / Carvallo
K019453 DE421000006110
68.

16

CUERLY SUE HOL GER 2004 Klacz gniada F: Contender
M: Hanaria / Corleone
K009368
69.

99

CUIDAM DE VRENDT KWPN NED 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Visinaa / Lux
K014000 528003000703489 104KC62
70.

56

CYGANICKA HOL GER 2009 Klacz kara F: Olympic Fire / Odermus R
M: Cyganka / Elliot
K014673 DE456570284409 105GN90
71.

201

CYKOR F:
M:
72.

210

Dalia TRAK POL 2010 M Black F: Lord Oder I/Oder
M: Danija/Esauł
73.

54

DARC KISS Z Z NED 2010 Ogier gniada F: Darco / Lugano Van La Roche
M: Fine Kiss / Caletto I
K020404 056015Z55834610 105GO03
74.

156

DAYTONA 500 HAN POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Diamant De Semilly /
M: Quintina / Quintender
K020624 DE431316968012
75.

122

DELAY B KWPN NED 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Galon / Jasper
K013956 528003000804278
76.

144

DENZEL WASHINGTON SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Dosia / Marino
K015479 616009600371009
77.

55

DISTHEEN KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Utopie / Jacomar
M: Tilexta / Voltaire
K013429 528003000810598 104VE71
78.

3

DOLLAR DE NUEVO WESTF POL 2008 Wałach gniada/172 F: Dollar Du Murier / Jalisco B
M: Lola II / Lancer III
K012277 DE441411221808 104OZ48
79.

40

DOLLAR GYM HOL POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Dollar D.L.PI / Quidam De Revel
M: Jeliza / Cascavelle
K021243 DE421000530911
80.

163

DON SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Dan/
M: Dosia/
brak 616009600195711
81.

179

DRAGON WLKP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Ignam / Akropol
M: Darling / Huk
K013529 POL007600101503
82.

121

DUKE KWPN POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Phin Phin/
M: Wienke/
brak
83.

84

E GINEKE KWPN NED 2011 Klacz gniada F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Unique / Iroko
K018549 528003201101065
84.

129

EASTBRIDGE TAG KWPN NED 2009 Wałach gniada F: Phin-Phin/
M: Utahbridge/
brak
85.

190

ECONTERO WLKP POL 2011 Ogier ciemnogniada/173 F: Contender Son / Contender
M: Emi / Zoltan
K021535 616007520031711
86.

92

EDVINN HAN LTU 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Bacardi/
M: Elis/
LTU006490034108 017968
87.

142

EL DŻAMARA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Maram / Aram
M: El Dżaha / Dżahil
K016595 00969001110408
88.

182

EL GRECCO SP POL 2005 Ogier gniada/162 F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: Echeveria / Landos
K010331 POL009640054605
89.

71

ELDORADO W KWPN NED 2009 Wałach siwa F: Calido / Cantus
M: Silohuit-W / Julio Mariner
K020528 528003200912929
90.

62

ELEAR SP POL 2005 Ogier gniada F: Nabucco Ex Nulan / Czad
M: Elba / Elvis
K010393 616009660340405 103MY09
91.

159

EMAR SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Maram / Aram
M: Ethel / Luron
K010301 616009530412004 105EX76
92.

69

ESCORIAL SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: Espoir / Espri
K013985 616009510414809
93.

2

Espristas TRAK LTU 2011 S F: KARATAS
M: GRANTAS
94.

82

ESSEX SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek /
M: Estella / Luron
K021491 616009510343812
95.

158

EXTRA DOLLARS KWPN NED 2009 Ogier gniada F: Dollar De La Pierre (Tlalloc la Silla) / Quidam De Revel
M: Temptation / Andiamo
K014995 528003200912965 104MD74
96.

147

FAMIEBUR B KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/171 F: Quasimodo Vd Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: Ajanibur B / Creool
K020256 528003201006709
97.

27

FANTAZJA SP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/171 F: Aravel II/
M: Fazeta/
brak POL009610163206
98.

175

FAZA AS KUC FEL POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Top Ewita / Nasty Boy
M: Fanta / Mrówkojad
K016234 POL013580189807
99.

5

FOR CAROLINE SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/174 F: Norton D'Eole / Cento
M: Fontbrune Du Defey / Digne Espoir
K018497 616009600269110
100.

94

FREJKA WLKP POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Hamlet Go / Turnus
M: Frakcja / Ogar
K010007 POL007600017504
101.

199

GAFA F:
M:
102.

65

GALAKTYKA SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Clinton
M: Gama
K013984
103.

65

GALAXY WLKP POL 2009 Klacz F: Vandamme
M: Miss
none
104.

152

GALIRO SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Caliro / Calato
M: Guernica / Lexus
K016772 POL009530234207
105.

78

GANGES SP POL 2012 Wałach kara F: Spartacus / Indus
M: Gafa / Faust Z
K021485 61600951034204
106.

148

GENCO KG SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/171 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Gina KG / Campari M
K016478 616009610223608
107.

173

GINES SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Harnaś / First Des Termes
M: Godiwa / Model
K017173 POL009661384206 105AY04
108.

47

GOLIATH J&JZ Z BEL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Griseldi / Grosso Z
M: Prestige Z / Puccini
K019393 056015Z55766709 104WE51
109.

166

GRAND ROBIN SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Nurjev / Guidam
M: Gracja / Robin Z
K010357 POL009610187305
110.

185

GRANNUS LAZAR OLD POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Levisonn / Levisto
M: Granada / Graf Grannus
K021213 DE433331709712
111.

171

GRENOBLIS TRAK LTU 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Heleris / Elektronas
M: Glorija / Versal
K021304 LTU002520119103 102RB82
112.

205

Grzegorz Mieleńczuk SKUBASPA F:
M:
113.

35

HACKMAN OLD. GER 2010 Ogier gniada F: Hickstead / Hamlet
M: Aida / Almox Prints J
K018761 DE433331667510 105GM19
114.

141

HALOGEN SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Lotnik / West
M: Hortensja / Par
K019314 POL009520126106
115.

143

HERMAN KWPN NED 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada/175 F: Think Twice D'ici / Burggraaf
M: Belle Miranda / Sarantos
K021644 528003201209826
116.

21

HIMERA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Contendro I
M: Havana
K013728 POL007600319007
117.

169

HIPOIDAS TRAK LTU 2006 Ogier gniada F: 104QX92
M: Hipe / Horalas
K019467 LTU002520159706 104XD55
118.

188

HISZPAN SP POL 2008 Wałach srokata/164 F: Ulisses / Karandasj
M: Hiszpanka / Noel
K013790 POL009510342508
119.

52

HOKUS SP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Nurjev / Guidam
M: Hiszpanka / Sofix
K009484 POL009600186403
120.

50

HRONOS TRAKEN RUS 2001 Ogier kara F: Otliv
M: Harry
None
121.

65

ILOVE YOU DU BEUMONT BWP BEL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Domino de Moyon sf / Jalisco B sf
M: Ti Fany du Beaumont BWP / Skippy II sf
K015620
122.

49

IMHOTEP HAN RUS 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Enfild
M: Ilava
brak
123.

60

IRTYSZ SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Palermo / Paradiesfalter
M: Iza - Boo / Lanjonker S
K018903 616009580593111
124.

1

IRYS WLKP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Trawers / Grand As
M: Imulacja / Islam
K013059
125.

53

IWIANO SP POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Aviano / Avero
M: Iga / Cekin
K013873 POL007640000505
126.

44

JAMAL VAN ORTI BWP BEL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Toulon / Heartbreaker
M: Beau Reve Van Orti / Quidam De Revel
K018394 056002W00293017
127.

200

JAZZ SP POL 2007 G Bay F: Pink Floyd H L/Pthagoras
M: Jemioła/Harris Bej
128.

201

Jony Bravo F:
M:
129.

45

JOWISZ KUC WAL POL 2006 Wałach gniada/140 F: Strayers Samson / Wester Aikemas Nando
M: Koekoekshof Jannique / Corbyon
K011731 POL013670007906
130.

161

JUST CHERRY SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Iluzjon / Luron
M: Jejmościanka / Justin Damiro
K017745 616009600228110
131.

178

KANKAN SP POL 2004 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Noel / Eszelon II
M: Kastylia / Kaszmir
K009019 POL009510168804
132.

117

KANTUS SP POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Bolero De Ravel / Bachus
M: Kanasta / Czandor
K010747 POL009640036406
133.

118

KARMEN SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Bolero De Ravel / Bachus
M: Kanasta / Czandor
K016777 POL009640045707
134.

67

KASANDRA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: Cavallo / Corrado I
M: Kamena / Alagos
K011220 616009640000405 103PG31
135.

204

Kasia Zawadzka HEXELINE F:
M:
136.

196

Kaspian BH F:
M:
137.

101

KEMBALL SP POL 2005 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Karbana / Carbano
K010603 POL009660709205 104QE40
138.

39

KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF BWP BEL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Cooper VD Heffinck / Caretino
M: Urga / Heartbreaker
K020516 056002W00295461
139.

209

Krzyztof Witkowski VIRACO F:
M:
140.

146

L HETMAN SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/173 F: Lagrain / Landgraf I
M: Hawidowa / nn
K012628 POL009611151104
141.

145

L'CALANDO-S SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/167 F: Carter / Caretino
M: Lady / Lad
KO16615 POL009610188106
142.

74

LA CUMPARSITA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa/157 F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: La Jana / Landadel
K012080 POL009510208108
143.

13

LA VAWETTA OLD. POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Ludwig Von Bayern
M: Bavaria / Castilio
K011409
144.

15

LACROSSE HOL POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Contender
M: La Belle I / Acord II
K010783
145.

30

LADY ESPANIOL WESTFALE GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: LORD LANCER
M: Pajera
-
146.

80

LAMPEDUSA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Spartacus / Galina
M: Lansada / Lancer III
K018544 616009510353511
147.

98

LANA-F DV DEN 2006 Klacz inna F: Linaro/
M: Linett/
brak 208333DW0606292
148.

154

LASSINI N WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Candillo Z / Cassini I
M: Legenda / Landor
K018481 616007520031811
149.

155

LATIFA HAN POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Diamant De Semilly /
M: Choya / Calido
K020625 DE431316967912
150.

85

LE CORBUSIER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: La Paloma / Palegro
K016428 616009510445310
151.

206

Leszek Pilch LONGINES Brand Manager Firmy Longines F:
M:
152.

96

LIMONKA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Grey / Cynik
M: Legumina / Hamlet Go
K010010 POL007600237706
153.

165

LINSABELLE ROUGE OLD POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Linton / Lican
M: Jessabelle De Baugy / Papillon Rouge
brak DE418181324608
154.

108

LION SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Empire / Embassy I
M: Linda / Rubin
K012386 POL009600357307 104JV58
155.

197

Little Ear ogier F:
M:
156.

165

LORDANOS PS DSP GER 2012 Ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Lordanos
M: Landra/Levisto Z
K021194
157.

2

LUKIER SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/178 F: Iloczyn / Lombardo
M: Lambada / Hipovit
K013157 POL009600409808
158.

177

LUPINO 17 OLD GER 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Lupicor / Lux
M: Pironja / Argentinus
K013534 DE433330685105 103WT85
159.

160

MAGDA SP POL 1998 Klacz kasztanowata F: Scorpio /
M: Misja / Meteor
K019389 POL000095500825
160.

207

Marcin Biernacki F:
M:
161.

10

MAVANDA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Vandamme
M: Makabi
K020808
162.

110

NACCORD MELLONI KWPN GER 2009 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Oberlina / Acord II
K015173 528003200910699
163.

136

NELA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/164 F: Castillo / Carolus
M: Nutka / Bumerang
K012594 POL009600290707 103ZL60
164.

135

NIRMETTE SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/168 F: Hetman / Cantanis
M: Nagari / Winds Of Light
K013878 POL009530021508 104MB64
165.

151

NOTARIS SP POL 1999 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus/
M: /
K004994 POL009660347899
166.

95

NUBIS WLKP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Barasz / Elektor
M: Nikandra / Dixieland
K007226 POL007600189303
167.

194

OSTOJA F:
M:
168.

176

PARYS WLKP POL 2004 Wałach siwa F: Cooper / Cassini I
M: Cooper / Cassini I
K017035 POL007600081104
169.

184

PASTORAŁKA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Helanis / Cantanis
M: Pika / Pergamon
K012233 616007600150706 104QU84
170.

157

PERSJA D WLKP POL 2006 Klacz kara/167 F: Sheridan / Sherlock Holmes
M: Perta / Rumb
K016003 POL007530137106 104OY33
171.

33

PIKOTKA SP POL 2001 Klacz gniada/168 F: Lavendel / Ramiro Z
M: Persona / Elf
K008694 POL009600096701 104FG59
172.

48

PILLKALLEN HAVBEK TRAK POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Havbek / Knecht
M: Piasina / Life And Liberty
K010191 POL732010021306 104IG83
173.

203

Piotr Brandt SHARP F:
M:
174.

189

PIRLO HAN GER 2005 Wałach gniada F: Abke / Acorado
M: Air Dream / Aircraft
K010300 DE431310034005
175.

102

POLONIA SP POL 2000 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Prelekcja / Dziurawiec
K008447 POL009600056600
176.

195

Pony Bravo F:
M:
177.

112

PRESTIGE SP GER 2009 Ogier siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Pretty Woman / Gracieux
K015239 616009640101009
178.

23

QUADRIGO B OLDENBURG GER 2009 Ogier gniada F: Quiztime
M: -----
brak
179.

111

QUASI DE KERGANE SF BEL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Elan De La Cour / Vas Y Donc Longan
M: Guapa De Banville / Arpege Pierreville
K018723 25000104363759H 102WX07
180.

180

QUEL COEUR OLD GER 2008 Wałach gniada/176 F: Quintender / Quinar
M: Lollypop / Landfrieden / Landgraf
K018260 DE433330836508
181.

24

RIANA P SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: CON CALMA
M: REBELLA
brak
182.

107

ROSA BELLA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Rosa Fama / Fanimo
K012388 POL009670142607 104JV52
183.

72

ROSSA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Contender Son / Contender
M: Rachella / Charisma 115
K019914 616009600253411 105DW53
184.

114

SALMINA W SP POL 2001 Klacz gniada F: Landos II / Lord
M: Turbud Sonata / Louis
K007984 616009600152001
185.

174

SANGAL KUC POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: San Wan / Navajo
M: Gala / Darino
K009868 POL013611080504
186.

90

SANREMO HAN LTU 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Rabiatos Z/
M: Svajone/
LTU006490033606 001970 103ZF86
187.

91

SANTANA HAN LTU 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cisco/
M: Svajon?/
LTU006490030808 025330 1040J35
188.

63

SARCUS SP POL 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Arcus / Cross
M: Skania Robinia / Robin II Z
K017004 616009540018710 105DW37
189.

138

SEGAN WLKP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Helanis / Cantanis
M: Selka /
K013272 POL007600225006
190.

153

SENATOR CASSINI II SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Sonata N / Landor
K020599 616009520039012
191.

168

SEPHORA HAN GER 2010 Klacz kara F: Sir Shutterfly / Silvio I
M: Stakkata / Stakkato
K016725 DE431310664410
192.

32

SERWUS SP POL 2008 Wałach siwa/172 F: Helanis /
M: Sida / Dzięgiel
K016286 POL007600156506
193.

122

SIR ALVAREZ SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Alvarez 17 / Alexis Z
M: Sisi Queen / Quidam de Revel
K014098 616009540116309
194.

167

SONICA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: D'Cin Cin PG/
M: Sonata/
brak
195.

12

SPARTAN L WETF. POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Stakkato Gold
M: Romira / Grossadmiral
K011502
196.

208

Stanisław Gosiewski OVER HORSE OVER GROUP F:
M:
197.

64

SZULER SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Luron / Guidam
M: Szaki / Kissovo
K019540 616009540018610 105DW46
198.

191

T-STAR Z ZANG BEL 2001 Wałach siwa/170 F: Tornado /
M: Quick Star Girl / Quick Star
K020526 87751 BEL40167
199.

88

TAMIZA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Imbir/
M: Tajga/
brak POL009680002007
200.

79

TENOR SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Sokrates / Corrado I
M: Tamiza / Landjonker S
K021009 616009680087810
201.

172

TINTA SP POL 2000 Klacz gniada F: Elvis / Le Mexico
M: Tina / Tin Rocco
K005433 POL009510080100 POL40033
202.

192

TIRANA 2012 kasztanowta F: Quality Time/
M: Tinta/
203.

41

UDOLA B KWPN NED 2001 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Emilion / Wellington
M: Odola / Indoctro
K007766 0104801 102YV24
204.

59

ULISSES SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Rammstein / Rheinsberg
M: Urabelle / Germus R
K012028 POL009580333708
205.

120

VENUS HOL GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Vendetta / Caretino
K019454 DE421000505910
206.

181

VHS ENTWEDER ODER OLD GER 2007 Wałach gniada/166 F: Emilio-Esprit / Eiger I
M: Fire Moon / For The Moon
K011241 DE418181505207
207.

198

VIPER W Z Z NLD 2006 Wałach kara F: Vigo Darsouilles / Nabab De Reve
M: Glad Tidings / Tout Feu Dhex
K010976 Z602106 103KK07
208.

89

VISCO Eesti Sporthobune EST 2007 Wałach gniada F: Verso De Paulstra/
M: Sirkeness/
23300107.072111
209.

211

Von Prestige DHZ F:
M:
210.

130

WELTDAME HOL GER 2005 Klacz gniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Grappa / Lord
K012865 DE421000681406 103XP79
211.

93

WIEDŹMIN WLKP POL 2001 Ogier siwa F: Hamlet Go / Turnus
M: Weimutka / Ogar
K006737 POL007600025501
212.

195

WINNER F:
M:
213.

68

WISTERIA LANE SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Etos /
M: Winona / Rabiatos Z
K020632 616009600095112
214.

28

WOLIVIA KWPN POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: NOW OR NEVER M
M: LOLIVIA
brak
215.

104

ZADYMKA SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contender Son / Contender
M: Zaduma / Autokrata
K012109 POL009580166907
216.

97

ZAMELUS W KWPN NED 2004 Ogier gniada F: Namelus R / Concorde
M: Geranda / Astronaut
K009562 5280030407591 103QV80
217.

17

ZANZIBAR T KWPN NLD 2004 Wałach F: Chin Chin
M: Jaretty
K010192 528003 04.09379
218.

183

ZAVIRA A HAN GER 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Zacharias / Zeus
M: Diamond / Drosselklang
K008915 DE431315422303 103EJ12
219.

103

ZAWIEJKA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Love Affair/
M: Zwiewka/
brak
220.

149

ZENDER KWPN NED 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Calvados / Uriel
M: Lorien / Goodwill
K009946 5280030408450
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Andruchów Sławomir Dom Koni Lazar
1200
SUM:
1200.00
Bach Dominika Sopocki KJ
1000
850
1400
1600
SUM:
4850.00
Balcer Monika SKJ Bajardo Augustówek
100
SUM:
100.00
Belova Maria HFSportLINE
10
60
SUM:
70.00
Czarnecki Dawid KJ SO Starogard Gdański
40
SUM:
40.00
Drózd Gabriela KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
300
SUM:
300.00
Elminowski Piotr Dom Koni Lazar
15
SUM:
15.00
Endraszka Paulina Sopocki KJ
30
500
SUM:
530.00
Florkiewicz Agata St. KS Chojnów
50
100
SUM:
150.00
Fludra Agata St. KJ Legia Kozielska
15
SUM:
15.00
Gierszewska Natalia SKJ Bajardo Augustówek
30
50
SUM:
80.00
Gilla Błażej Pomorska Liga Jeżdziecka w Dziemianach
50
30
50
40
200
SUM:
370.00
Gołąbek Maciej UKS Klub Jeździecki Bonanza Jędrzychowice
50
100
SUM:
150.00
Gonciarek Maria St. KJ Legia Kozielska
60
SUM:
60.00
Gospodarczyk Paweł LKJ Gałkowo
20
SUM:
20.00
Hestkowski Robert JKS u Robsonów
400
1000
SUM:
1400.00
Jarecki Jakub KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
250
SUM:
250.00
Jasas Stasys Bartas
300
100
100
300
400
SUM:
1200.00
Jendrośka Adrianna JKS Przybyszewo
200
220
100
SUM:
520.00
Jończyk Łukasz BPK (POM)
100
100
2250
SUM:
2450.00
Kaczmarczyk Dagmara KJ Kaczmarczyk
20
400
SUM:
420.00
Kaczmarczyk Maciej KJ Kaczmarczyk
15
SUM:
15.00
Kądzielawa Krystyna kjk szary michałowice
20
SUM:
20.00
Kalicki Przemysław KJ Bertyn
200
SUM:
200.00
Kalinowski Cezary KJ Strzała Krubiczew
600
1400
SUM:
2000.00
Klein Olaf JKS Przybyszewo
60
SUM:
60.00
Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
250
1000
2400
SUM:
3650.00
Krzemiński Jarosław KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
20
SUM:
20.00
Kubiak Grzegorz KJ SO Łąck
100
600
100
SUM:
800.00
Kubiak Jakub Bogusławicki KJ
15
50
340
SUM:
405.00
Kubiak Michał Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
50
50
300
SUM:
400.00
Lemański Michał St. Agro-Aves Gajewniki
750
100
40
50
SUM:
940.00
Liszewska Natalia bpk
50
SUM:
50.00
Małkowska Anna Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
30
SUM:
30.00
Pasik Monika LKJ Gałkowo
20
150
1200
150
SUM:
1520.00
Pawlicki Tomasz Harmony Club Poznań
200
SUM:
200.00
Pełka Barbara JKS Jantar Stryków
900
SUM:
900.00
Rynkiewicz Martyna LKJ w Gałkowie
450
100
400
50
110
50
SUM:
1160.00
Sawicki Piotr KJ Okoły
150
100
1100
SUM:
1350.00
Seroka Anna KS Master Film Piaseczno
100
40
SUM:
140.00
Słowińska Marika SK Ciekocinko
760
SUM:
760.00
Soroka Alicja Baskil Rzeczna
20
40
SUM:
60.00
Stypułkowski Adrian LKJ Gałkowo
15
SUM:
15.00
Tomaszewska Paulina JKS u Robsonów
20
SUM:
20.00
Tomaszewski Beniamin KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
180
30
1000
200
500
550
SUM:
2460.00
Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
450
30
300
600
600
SUM:
1980.00
Twerdochlib Ida Sopocki KJ
15
SUM:
15.00
Uliticheva Anna Georgenburg
50
SUM:
50.00
Wilczewska Weronika JKS Narew Różan
200
20
SUM:
220.00
Wilczewski Robert Fundacja na rzecz sportu Indeco Szarek
100
960
750
SUM:
1810.00
Wiśniewska Aleksandra KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
40
SUM:
40.00
Wojcianiec Wojciech bpk
1000
4380
1300
200
SUM:
6880.00
Zalewski Radosław St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
40
SUM:
40.00
Zalewski Radosław St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
30
300
SUM:
330.00
Zaytcev Vyacheslav Georgenburg
100
SUM:
100.00
Zielonka Piotr JKS Senny
15
20
SUM:
35.00
Żuk Zuzanna KJ Bertyn Piastowo
50
120
SUM:
170.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
LEONAVIČIUTE Lina
2016-07-01
Adamiak Dominika
JKS u Robsonów
GRENOBLIS (171)
2016-07-01
19
2016-07-02
28
2016-07-03
Andruchów Sławomir
Dom Koni Lazar
2016-07-01
2016-07-03
11
2016-07-01
8
2016-07-02
1
2016-07-01
16
2016-07-01
12
2016-07-02
40
2016-07-02
3
1200
CARMEN (202)
2016-07-02
5
Bach Dominika
Sopocki KJ
2016-07-01
1
1000
2016-07-01
15
2016-07-02
4
850
2016-07-03
3
1400
LION (108)
2016-07-01
25
2016-07-02
34
2016-07-03
27
CANION (109)
2016-07-01
20
2016-07-01
18
2016-07-02
14
2016-07-03
1
1600
Badowska Maria
SKJ Ponylandia
2016-07-01
38
2016-07-02
27
2016-07-03
22
Bąk Anna
St. KS Chojnów
CARO (73)
2016-07-01
54
2016-07-01
14
2016-07-02
25
2016-07-03
28
Balcer Monika
SKJ Bajardo Augustówek
AL AWAR (42)
2016-07-01
26
2016-07-02
16
2016-07-03
22
2016-07-01
3
100
Belova Maria
HFSportLINE
2016-07-01
53
2016-07-02
31
2016-07-01
18
2016-07-02
8
10
2016-07-03
1
60
Bembenek Joanna
KS AZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko- Mazurskiego
DRAGON (179)
2016-07-01
28
2016-07-01
2016-07-02
2016-07-03
14
2016-07-02
20
Chotnicka Aleksandra
St. KS Chojnów
2016-07-01
27
2016-07-01
13
2016-07-02
43
2016-07-02
2016-07-03
20
ROSSA (72)
2016-07-01
2
2016-07-02
3
2016-07-03
7
Cichanowicz Agnieszka
JKS u Robsonów
SEPHORA (168)
2016-07-01
26
2016-07-02
42
2016-07-03
TIRANA (192)
2016-07-01
2016-07-03
6
Cwingelberg Maja
ETJ Hadrian
2016-07-01
3
2016-07-02
Czarnecki Dawid
KJ SO Starogard Gdański
2016-07-01
4
2016-07-02
3
2016-07-03
3
2016-07-01
21
2016-07-01
38
2016-07-02
11
40
2016-07-03
19
Drózd Gabriela
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2016-07-01
25
2016-07-02
5
300
2016-07-03
Elminowski Piotr
Dom Koni Lazar
ZAVIRA A (183)
2016-07-01
50
2016-07-01
30
2016-07-02
20
2016-07-03
16
2016-07-01
10
15
2016-07-01
27
2016-07-02
31
2016-07-03
Endraszka Paulina
Sopocki KJ
2016-07-01
10
30
2016-07-01
20
2016-07-02
21
2016-07-03
8
500
Ferenstein-Kraśko Karolina
LKJ Gałkowo
2016-07-02
Florek Maciej
You Can Dance PETIT M
Dalia (210)
2016-07-02
11
2016-07-03
15
Florkiewicz Agata
St. KS Chojnów
2016-07-01
2016-07-01
2016-07-02
8
50
2016-07-02
3
100
2016-07-03
13
Fludra Agata
St. KJ Legia Kozielska
BASTION (119)
2016-07-01
19
2016-07-02
17
2016-07-03
2016-07-01
13
15
2016-07-02
29
Gałkowski Jacek
KS AZS AWF J. Piłsudskiego w Warszawie
BANDERAS (139)
2016-07-01
6
2016-07-02
8
2016-07-03
8
Gawdzik Klaudia
bpk
2016-07-01
2016-07-02
4
2016-07-03
4
Gierszewska Natalia
SKJ Bajardo Augustówek
CLANDOR (11)
2016-07-01
30
2016-07-01
13
30
2016-07-02
33
2016-07-03
8
50
Gilla Błażej
Pomorska LJ
LUKIER (2)
2016-07-01
16
Gilla Błażej
Pomorska Liga Jeżdziecka w Dziemianach
2016-07-01
6
50
2016-07-01
12
30
2016-07-02
6
50
2016-07-02
9
40
2016-07-03
6
200
Gleba Weronika
KJ Hubertus Nowe Sady
SEGAN (138)
2016-07-01
2016-07-02
2016-07-02
Gliwa Sylwia
2016-07-02
1
Godek Tomasz
LKJ W GAŁKOWIE
ASCOT (7)
2016-07-03
2016-07-01
Gołąbek Maciej
UKS Klub Jeździecki Bonanza Jędrzychowice
2016-07-03
2016-07-01
43
2016-07-01
7
50
2016-07-02
4
100
2016-07-02
22
2016-07-03
17
Gonciarek Maria
St. KJ Legia Kozielska
KARMEN (118)
2016-07-01
51
2016-07-01
12
2016-07-02
44
2016-07-02
4
60
2016-07-03
Górecka Kaja
JKS u Robsonów
BEGONIA (105)
2016-07-01
45
2016-07-01
23
2016-07-02
36
2016-07-02
Gospodarczyk Paweł
LKJ Gałkowo
2016-07-01
24
2016-07-02
9
20
2016-07-03
26
Grabowska-Derlatka Kamila
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
ZENDER (149)
2016-07-01
16
2016-07-01
24
2016-07-02
45
2016-07-02
38
2016-07-03
Hejger Marta
JKS Narew Różan
ECONTERO (190)
2016-07-01
13
2016-07-02
7
2016-07-03
10
Hestkowski Robert
JKS u Robsonów
HIPOIDAS (169)
2016-07-01
4
400
2016-07-03
4
1000
Horodyńska Joanna
2016-07-02
4
Jarecki Jakub
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
GANGES (78)
2016-07-01
2016-07-03
9
TENOR (79)
2016-07-01
2
2016-07-02
7
2016-07-03
4
250
2016-07-01
1
2016-07-02
7
2016-07-03
6
Jasas Stasys
Bartas
VISCO (89)
2016-07-01
23
2016-07-01
17
2016-07-02
1
300
2016-07-03
25
SANREMO (90)
2016-07-01
29
2016-07-02
8
100
2016-07-03
3
100
SANTANA (91)
2016-07-01
1
300
2016-07-02
4
400
2016-07-03
32
EDVINN (92)
2016-07-01
11
2016-07-03
12
2016-07-02
28
BEGONIA (105)
2016-07-03
30
Jendrośka Adrianna
JKS Przybyszewo
T-STAR Z (191)
2016-07-01
34
2016-07-02
2
200
2016-07-01
2
220
2016-07-03
4
100
Jończyk Łukasz
BPK (POM)
2016-07-01
14
2016-07-02
35
2016-07-03
26
2016-07-02
3
2016-07-01
8
100
2016-07-02
7
100
2016-07-03
33
2016-07-02
26
2016-07-02
1
2250
Kaczmarczyk Dagmara
KJ Kaczmarczyk
NUBIS (95)
2016-07-01
28
2016-07-01
48
2016-07-02
12
20
2016-07-02
44
2016-07-03
1
400
LIMONKA (96)
2016-07-01
52
2016-07-01
2016-07-02
37
2016-07-03
23
Kaczmarczyk Maciej
KJ Kaczmarczyk
FREJKA (94)
2016-07-01
9
15
2016-07-01
10
2016-07-02
16
2016-07-03
16
Kądzielawa Krystyna
kjk szary michałowice
WOLIVIA (28)
2016-07-02
2016-07-03
2016-07-01
4
2016-07-02
10
2016-07-03
3
20
Kalicki Przemysław
KJ Bertyn
2016-07-01
41
2016-07-02
6
200
2016-07-03
31
Kalinowski Cezary
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
KEMBALL (101)
2016-07-01
3
600
2016-07-02
2
1400
POLONIA (102)
2016-07-01
20
2016-07-02
45
2016-07-03
Kałabun Jan
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2016-07-01
2016-07-03
2
LASSINI N (154)
2016-07-01
14
2016-07-02
7
Karasek Janina
LKJ Gałkowo
ALEX (34)
2016-07-01
5
2016-07-02
2016-07-02
10
2016-07-03
4
Karcz Agnieszka
KJ Janów Podlaski
ZADYMKA (104)
2016-07-01
48
2016-07-02
35
2016-07-02
19
2016-07-03
34
Kierska Adrianna
bpk
PARYS (176)
2016-07-01
2
2016-07-02
15
2016-07-03
Klein Olaf
JKS Przybyszewo
BIANCO (164)
2016-07-01
56
2016-07-01
5
60
2016-07-02
48
Klein Tomasz
JKS Przybyszewo
BIANCO (164)
2016-07-02
4
2016-07-01
4
250
2016-07-01
9
2016-07-02
2
1000
2016-07-02
2016-07-03
2
2400
2016-07-01
Klimas Natalia
2016-07-02
5
Kozłowska Maria
bpk
OSTOJA (194)
2016-07-01
2016-07-01
2016-07-02
3
2016-07-03
3
Krawczyk Julia
Sopocki KJ
PERSJA D (157)
2016-07-03
11
2016-07-02
15
Krzemiński Jarosław
KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
BALLADA (70)
2016-07-01
40
2016-07-01
2016-07-02
41
2016-07-02
6
20
2016-07-03
29
Kubiak Grzegorz
KJ SO Łąck
2016-07-01
6
100
2016-07-02
3
600
2016-07-02
18
2016-07-03
ELEAR (62)
2016-07-01
17
2016-07-03
9
SARCUS (63)
2016-07-01
32
2016-07-02
18
2016-07-02
2016-07-03
SZULER (64)
2016-07-01
2016-07-02