Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

XXI ZR Grand Prix Kama Dębno
Dębno, 25 czerwca 2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Chociej Marzena JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O003948
2. Czaprański Bartosz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O006993
3. Fragstein Piotr UKS Podkowa Moryń
S
4. Fragstein Zofia UKS Podkowa Moryń
5. Jesionek Adriana
6. Kocjan Amelia Tornado Szczecin
7. Kowalczyk Ewelina bpk
S
8. Kulpińska Katarzyna SKJ Tradycja
S
9. Kuśmierkowska Kamila MKS Dąb SJ Dębno
S
O001622
10. Laskowski Filip LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O007105
11. Lewicki Marek KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O000351
12. Liszczak Maja Tornado Szczecin
brak
13. Morel Gabriela Stajnia Reiske
14. Nowakowski Stanisław UKS Rancho Drzecin
15. Piwowarska Natalia UKS Podkowa Moryń
16. Raducha Barbara Tornado Szczecin
17. Sobótka Maciej
18. Wierzbicka Paulina SK Warnice
S
O028682
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

29

Abet F:
M:
2.

16

CARETINO KAMA HOL POL 2004 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Hostess I / Coriolan
K008722 DE421000320504
3.

13

Carolus KWPN NED 2007 S Bay F: Lord Z/Lord
M: Ocarole/Indoctro
4.

5

CASSIANA S SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Libero ALibero A / Landcapitol
M: Casarina L / Calido L
K019168 616009610061511
5.

14

CASSINI KAMA HOL NED 2003 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Kaja I V / Aurelio I
K007665 DE421000209803
6.

20

DOMINO WLKP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Erebus/
M: Diadora/
K015016 616007611608404
7.

25

Don Bijou F:
M:
8.

11

Eldar F:
M:
9.

1

Endo F:
M:
10.

32

Focus DRP POL 2009 wałac gnada/137 F: Tryptyk /
M: Ferrari /
11.

23

FORMOSA OLD GER 2007 Klacz siwa/174 F: Faust Z / Furiosso
M: Australia / Cavallo
K014997 DE418181557507
12.

8

Halimero SP 2008 wałach siwa F:
M:
13.

24

Itoulon B F:
M:
14.

26

JAMAICA BEL 2009 Gelding Grey F: ZURICH
M: PETIT/VOLTAIRE
976629 105BR99
15.

30

Kostryka F:
M:
16.

33

MAGNEZJA TS POL 2012 Klacz srokata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K023933 616999680024713
17.

10

My Power of Life F:
M:
18.

22

NAWIS MŁP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/164 F: Vis Versa / Iago C
M: Nastka / Askar
K009135 POL006580181904
19.

7

O'quinar F:
M:
20.

3

ORLANDO B SP POL 2011 Ogier kasztanowata F:
M:
brak
21.

12

Persja F:
M:
22.

27

PHILADELPHIA HAN GER 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Perigueux / Perpignon
M: Charen / Chasseur I
K020412 DE431314201511
23.

34

PLEJADA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Mistar / Mazzel
M: Pasja / Inblanco
K020967 616007610262808
24.

28

Psotka F:
M:
25.

18

Pure One F:
M:
26.

2

Pyrrus Trenton F:
M:
27.

4

Quirinio HAN 2010 Wałach gniada F:
M:
28.

17

Smyk F:
M:
29.

19

Teneryfa F:
M:
30.

15

VASCOUEL KWPN NED 2002 Ogier siwa F: Casco / Cascavelle
M: Pardoes / Atlantic
K006696 0200894
31.

21

Wrangler Forest F:
M:
32.

9

Zendie KWPN 2007 klacz gniada F:
M:
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Chociej Marzena
JKS Tornado Szczecin
2017-06-25
6
2017-06-25
8
NAWIS (22)
2017-06-25
7
2017-06-25
FORMOSA (23)
2017-06-25
2
400
2017-06-25
9
Czaprański Bartosz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-06-25
10
2017-06-25
12
2017-06-25
8
2017-06-25
2017-06-25
4
200
2017-06-25
6
Fragstein Piotr
UKS Podkowa Moryń
2017-06-25
7
2017-06-25
7
Fragstein Zofia
UKS Podkowa Moryń
Psotka (28)
2017-06-25
6
2017-06-25
8
Jesionek Adriana
2017-06-25
Kocjan Amelia
Tornado Szczecin
Smyk (17)
2017-06-25
1
2017-06-25
1
Focus (32)
2017-06-25
1
2017-06-25
4
Kowalczyk Ewelina
bpk
2017-06-25
2
2017-06-25
1
Kulpińska Katarzyna
SKJ Tradycja
Endo (1)
2017-06-25
5
150
2017-06-25
2
1400
Kuśmierkowska Kamila
MKS Dąb SJ Dębno
Carolus (13)
2017-06-25
4
300
2017-06-25
6
2017-06-25
3
600
2017-06-25
3
1100
2017-06-25
10
2017-06-25
4
700
Laskowski Filip
LKJ Abaria Iwno
PLEJADA (34)
2017-06-25
1
600
2017-06-25
13
Lewicki Marek
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2017-06-25
2
2017-06-25
2017-06-25
5
2017-06-25
JAMAICA (26)
2017-06-25
1
1000
2017-06-25
5
400
2017-06-25
14
2017-06-25
1
1600
Liszczak Maja
Tornado Szczecin
DOMINO (20)
2017-06-25
6
2017-06-25
8
Morel Gabriela
Stajnia Reiske
Persja (12)
2017-06-25
1
2017-06-25
1
Nowakowski Stanisław
UKS Rancho Drzecin
2017-06-25
3
2017-06-25
9
Zendie (9)
2017-06-25
3
300
2017-06-25
2
800
Piwowarska Natalia
UKS Podkowa Moryń
Abet (29)
2017-06-25
6
2017-06-25
4
Raducha Barbara
Tornado Szczecin
2017-06-25
1
2017-06-25
4
2017-06-25
2017-06-25
3
2017-06-25
3
2017-06-25
Sobótka Maciej
2017-06-25
1
2017-06-25
Eldar (11)
2017-06-25
5
100
2017-06-25
11
Wierzbicka Paulina
SK Warnice
2017-06-25
5
2017-06-25
4

Number of Riders: 18

Number of Horses: 32

The sum of prizes: 9 650.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-092013-1, TARANT EVENTS Szymon Tarant)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl