Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CCI2*YH-S
Equestrian Festival Baborówko
Baborówko, 23-26.05.2019

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 11:10:44
2019-05-21 11:10:44
Hanna Knüppel GEKE EQUIGRIP'S LEVINIO
  • 1x CCI2*YH/DRESSAGE/CCI2*YH
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 11:10:44
2019-05-21 11:10:44
Pauline Knorr LUCY 781
  • 1x CCI2*YH/DRESSAGE/CCI2*YH
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 11:10:44
2019-05-21 11:10:44
Nicolai Aldinger TISSOT
  • 1x CCI2*YH/DRESSAGE/CCI2*YH
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 11:10:44
2019-05-21 11:10:44
Nicolai Aldinger POWER SUPREME
  • 1x CCI2*YH/DRESSAGE/CCI2*YH
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 11:10:44
2019-05-21 11:10:44
Aurelia Drywa IWAN
  • 1x CCI2*YH/DRESSAGE/CCI2*YH
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 11:10:44
2019-05-21 11:10:44
Pawel Warszawski HATTERIA II
  • 1x CCI2*YH/DRESSAGE/CCI2*YH
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 11:10:44
2019-05-21 11:10:44
Katarzyna Stapor ROSVEEL
  • 1x CCI2*YH/DRESSAGE/CCI2*YH
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 11:10:43
2019-05-21 11:10:43
Marta Dziak- Gierlicz COSTANZA
  • 1x CCI2*YH/DRESSAGE/CCI2*YH
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 11:10:43
2019-05-21 11:10:43
Jan Kaminski WELUR
  • 1x CCI2*YH/DRESSAGE/CCI2*YH
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 11:10:43
2019-05-21 11:10:43
Jacek Jeruzal CONZE
  • 1x CCI2*YH/DRESSAGE/CCI2*YH
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 11:10:43
2019-05-21 11:10:43
Petr Myska NICK
  • 1x CCI2*YH/DRESSAGE/CCI2*YH
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 11:10:43
2019-05-21 11:10:43
Miroslav Trunda STARLINGTON
  • 1x CCI2*YH/DRESSAGE/CCI2*YH
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 11:10:43
2019-05-21 11:10:43
Andreas Dibowski QUIZZLE
  • 1x CCI2*YH/DRESSAGE/CCI2*YH
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 11:10:43
2019-05-21 11:10:43
Andreas Dibowski QUIRINIUS 6
  • 1x CCI2*YH/DRESSAGE/CCI2*YH
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 11:10:43
2019-05-21 11:10:43
Rebecca-Juana Gerken FAME 227
  • 1x CCI2*YH/DRESSAGE/CCI2*YH
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 11:10:43
2019-05-21 11:10:43
Marco Krüger CASSKANIELLO
  • 1x CCI2*YH/DRESSAGE/CCI2*YH
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 11:10:43
2019-05-21 11:10:43
Jana Lehmkuhl CHIARA D'AMOUR
  • 1x CCI2*YH/DRESSAGE/CCI2*YH
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 11:10:43
2019-05-21 11:10:43
Sabrina Labes SPARTA'S PRINCE
  • 1x CCI2*YH/DRESSAGE/CCI2*YH
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 11:10:43
2019-05-21 11:10:43
Maj-Jonna Ziebell DANTE'S DREAM
  • 1x CCI2*YH/DRESSAGE/CCI2*YH
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 11:10:43
2019-05-21 11:10:43
Miloslav Prihoda Jr ELDORADO
  • 1x CCI2*YH/DRESSAGE/CCI2*YH
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Aldinger Nicolai GER
S
10012367
2. Dibowski Andreas GER
S
10000231
3. Drywa Aurelia POL
2000 (MJ.)
10144673
4. Dziak- Gierlicz Marta POL
S
10010130
5. Gerken Rebecca-Juana GER
S
10075951
6. Kaminski Jan POL
S
10046688
7. Knorr Pauline GER
S
10071524
8. Knüppel Hanna GER
S
10093242
9. Krüger Marco GER
S
10012131
10. Labes Sabrina GER
S
10155978
11. Lehmkuhl Jana GER
2002 (J.)
10114678
12. Myska Petr CZE
S
10005222
13. Prihoda Jr Miloslav CZE
S
10013231
14. Stapor Katarzyna POL
S
10047004
15. Trunda Miroslav CZE
S
10038986
16. Warszawski Pawel POL
S
10005196
17. Ziebell Maj-Jonna GER
S
10096901
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin FEI Passport
1.

593

ACAPULCO SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Concert
M: Aguaja
2.

560

AKROPOL SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/168 F: Qulester
M: xx
3.

557

ALANTINO HOL. CZE 2014 Ogier gniada F: Alant
M: Asilia /Larimar
4.

22

ANISSA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Other F: LUCIO SILLA XX
M: ULETTA/LARINERO
104XB97
5.

537

ARABIAN-ATIN-RO KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 Ogier izabelowata/kuc: F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Apasjonata Viva Viva / Carmana's Neptun
6.

19

ARISTO A-Z PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LORDANOS
M: ARTEMIDA/REVAL
105IG72
7.

230

ASHANTI DE LA RIBIERE SF FRA 2010 Mare Black F: FEDOR DE SEVES
M: JET SET DE LINE/APACHE D'ADRIERS
105QE69
8.

307

ATLANTA BRAND GER 2011 Mare Grey F: ARCTIC
M: LA LE LU/LEVISTO'S BIG BOY
106EH82
9.

554

AVENIDO WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/167 F: Le Mistral
M: Avia
10.

6

BANDERAS PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: MORAVIA
M: BABILONIA XX/JAPE XX
104AD69
11.

255

BANKIER PZHK POL 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
106BM03
12.

330

BASMA PZHK POL 2005 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106CO59
13.

317

BAUMANN'S FILOU WESTF GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: FAIRBANKS
M: HELENA/HERALDIK XX
105QM57
14.

234

BETTER LUCK PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: TOP GUN
M: BAJDA/DZIELZAN
104IA33
15.

572

BUBLE BOY IRLANDZJA IRL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Xx
M: Xx
16.

216

BUTTERBLUME I HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: CALIDO I
M: MAIBLUME I/CONCERTO 4
105TF96
17.

233

CALESCO 3 HANN GER 2009 Gelding Other F: CANSTAKKO
M: ANTARES/AMOROSO
104YQ97
18.

257

CALLAMENO SWB SWE 2008 Gelding Other F: CALLAHAN
M: MENORCA/IRCO MENA
105OR89
19.

206

CAMPESINA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CHEPETTO
M: KRINOLINE/SUNSET BOULEVARD XX
104PZ23
20.

117

CANDY GIRL HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: C-TRENTON Z
M: FAGATA/LANGATA EXPRESS XX
105OB14
21.

244

CANVALENCIA OLDBG GER 2011 Mare Bay F: VERDI TN
M: CANBERRA/CONTENDER
105SM36
22.

226

CAPTAIN HERO WESTF GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CAPTAIN FIRE
M: HALLA/HERALDIK XX
105OX44
23.

311

CAPTAIN MORGAN S SATHU GER 2011 Gelding Other F: COLESTUS
M: ZIGEUNERIN/WANDERFUERST
106HD06
24.

517

CARLA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Emar/Maram
M: Case/Corronell
25.

232

CARLSON B WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Other F: CHAMBERTIN
M: ARISCHA/AKITOS XX
104JQ53
26.

12

CASINO 80 HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CASILLAS
M: /
105II99
27.

518

CASSJO HOL. GER 2011 Wałach gniada/0 F: Cassilano/Cassini I
M: V-Mandola / Carinijo
28.

409

CASSKANIELLO DSP GER 2013 Gelding Other F: CASSKENI II
M: AHLIA ALANIEL XX/THREE COINS UP XX
106LY07
29.

521

CATCH THE CLOUD - GER 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Count Grannus/Hillhawk xx
M: brak
30.

208

CENTISSIMO NED 2009 Gelding Other F: C-TRENTON Z
M: VARINA/LAVALLI_
105HD39
31.

551

CEROUSINA MEKLENBURSKA POL 2012 Klacz siwa/166 F: Cerousi
M: Maxima
32.

259

Charisma HOL GER 2005 M Bay F: Contender/
M: Rendantin I/Lavaletto
102WA07
33.

228

CHARISMA TH F:
M:
34.

410

CHIARA D'AMOUR WESTF GER 2013 Mare Chestnut F: CASCADELLO
M: CARPE DIEM Z/CARTHAGO Z
106IW82
35.

323

CHIKA DAM PAMADAU SF FRA 2012 Mare Bay F: QUELFRIVOL DESMIELLES
M: FABRINA DE BREKKA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
106ER42
36.

583

CHIPS SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Ormuz xx / Special Power
M: Csilla / Czarownik
37.

561

CINZANO MK PKSP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/172 F: Bolero de Ravel
M: Cher
38.

236

CITA HANN GER 2008 Mare Other F: CONTENDRO I
M: GLISSY/GLUECKSPILZ
104XA64
39.

213

COCO SPRING OLDBG GER 2011 Mare Other F: CANSTAKKO
M: MARA/MYNOS
105PE07
40.

112

COIN TOSS OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CASALL
M: JOANA XX/ALKALDE XX
104TL49
41.

119

COMTESSE XI CH CH SUI 2009 Mare Bay F: KARACONDO
M: CALINA/CHAMEUR
104YX50
42.

597

CONNOR CZECH WARMBLOD CZE 2014 Gelding darkbay/165 F: Clin d Or
M: Fidji K
43.

304

CONTHA BALOU GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: BIRKE/BALOU DU ROUET
106LW62
44.

345

CONZE RHEIN GER 2013 Mare Bay F: DOBEL'S CALMARO
M: GINA/GARDEULAN II
106LC69
45.

403

CONZE RHEIN GER 2013 Mare Bay F: DOBEL'S CALMARO
M: GINA/GARDEULAN II
106LC69
46.

115

CORAZON HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CASILLAS 2
M: SKYLINE/SIR DONNERHALL
105PV67
47.

341

CORMINTTA HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106CB88
48.

558

CORRATINO DWB CZE 2006 Gelding bay/170 F: Corratus
M: Chanel
49.

121

CORVETTE 31 WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: LOVE ME PICTURE XX/MYTENS XX
104HX31
50.

401

COSTANZA MIPAAF ITA 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106KY75
51.

235

CREEVAGH COOLEY IRL 2008 Mare Bay F: CAMIRO DE HAAR Z
M: DARRAGH FIELD/COLOURFIELD
104ES47
52.

212

CRYSTAL-ANNABELL HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CANTERBURY
M: PRETTY WOMAN/PERCEIVE ARROGANCE XX
105UG47
53.

211

CURLEY BOY HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: CARRICO
M: N-MARINA/EXORBITANT XX
104NA54
54.

334

CYKLON PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: CISON
M: CYRANKA/GENIUS
104XS26
55.

592

CYNA TRAKEŃSKA POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Machandel
M: Cypia
56.

329

CZACZA PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106AS78
57.

412

DANTE'S DREAM OLDBG GER 2013 Mare Other F: DUKE OF HEARTS XX
M: NO NAME/CALIDO I
106LP84
58.

214

DARBOVEN 2 HANN GER 2008 Gelding Other F: DANONE 4
M: ALMIRA/AMERIGO VESPUCCI XX
105OV07
59.

552

DAVINCI MŁP POL 2005 Wałach kara/166 F: Veloce De Favi / Jouan De Frely
M: Dabora / Bonaparte
60.

316

DEL CENTO'S MARY ROSE WESTF GER 2010 Mare Other F: DEL CENTO
M: RUWENA/RIBBECK
104RO38
61.

14

DERVISH TRAK BLR 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: VOPROS
M: DESYATKA/SABO
103IO37
62.

339

DIARAL PKZ HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: DIARADO
M: URMEL V/LADAS
104RR89
63.

324

DININ CHOSEN ISH IRL 2007 Gelding Grey F: WELL CHOSEN
M: TEA TIME SILVER/SILVER GRANITE
104XE77
64.

571

DOKTOR KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Nando
M: Dumka
65.

591

DOLAR SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/165 F: Placido KWPN
M: Dębogóra xx
66.

305

DOMENA CZEWB CZE 2009 Mare Other F: BELFAST
M: DONA/
106FO53
67.

240

DON VINO KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: VAN GOGH
M: PEARL/LANCET
104WG56
68.

588

DONNA EWITA KUC DRP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/kuc:145 F: VIP Ewita
M: Dally
69.

205

DOUBLE CLEAR SL CZEWB CZE 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105QE77
70.

564

DREAMER Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2013 Wałach siwa/166 F: No Limit
M: Demagogia
71.

218

DUCIEL HB BRAND GER 2008 Gelding Other F: DIPYLON
M: LAJANA/LOCATO
105NW76
72.

125

DUNKAS A BWP BEL 2003 Gelding Grey F: PHARAON XX
M: UNKA A II/FANTASTIQUE
102PS38
73.

8

ECLAIR D'AMOUR HANN GER 2005 Mare Bay F: ESCUDO I
M: NANU/NATIELLO XX
103GZ42
74.

219

EISLICHT 2 TRAK GER 2007 Mare Chestnut F: LICHTBLICK 30
M: EISMAERCHEN/MAERCHENPRINZ
103UY82
75.

210

EL PASO 193 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: EARL
M: GALANTE/GRAND CRU
105IO77
76.

413

ELDORADO POL 2013 Gelding Other F: ZINEDINE
M: EPOKA/
106IK42
77.

250

EMILIA OF CHIN HOLST GER 2012 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
106KP51
78.

540

ERUDYCJA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Albaran / Sure Blade
M: Erotyka / Palegro
79.

123

ETOKWIK KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: KING KOLIBRI
M: TO QUICK/JULIO MARINER XX
104WW25
80.

328

EVENTING DREAM PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: EKWADOR
M: RATINA A/RICCIONE
105GD02
81.

408

FAME 227 HOLST GER 2013 Mare Bay F: CASALL
M: ASHLEY/CARRICO
106LY25
82.

5

FANTASTIC FRIEDA HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: FOR EDITION
M: PIROLA/PINKUS
105GO36
83.

343

FEINE FINESSE WESTF GER 2007 Mare Bay F: FLORESTAN I
M: WHISPERING DREAM/WELTMEYER
106LN97
84.

325

FERDINAND KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: ARTHOS R
M: RISETTE /HAMLET
105TC24
85.

13

FERREOLUS LAT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: JAGUAR MAIL
M: VEONILLE II/ROYAL DANCE
105DV71
86.

535

FIGA YY LTU 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: X
M: X
87.

566

FIGA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: DAM-DAM
M: FINKA
88.

20

FILER PZHK POL 2002 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDER SON
M: FILA/GOLEM
POL40573
89.

598

FINLANDINA PK SP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: LANDINO
M: FASCYNACJA
90.

547

FIREFLY PZHK POL 2012 Gelding bay/167 F: Frazes AA
M: Flattery
91.

11

FISCHERCHIPMUNK FRH HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: HAVANNA/HERALDIK XX
104LS84
92.

122

FLOOR KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: BOSS
M: SHE'S S LADY VDL/AHORN
105FY87
93.

531

FLORENTINA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Florencja / Contender Son
94.

237

FOXFIRE 3 HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Other F: FAVORITAS XX
M: U-CLINTORDA/CLINTON I
106CE56
95.

223

FREDDIE C ISH IRL 2011 Gelding Bay F: CAMIRO DE HAAR Z
M: CLOVERS PAL/CLOVER HILL
106EV65
96.

111

FRH BUTTS AVEDON HANN GER 2003 Gelding Black F: HERALDIK XX
M: KARINA-ANDORA/KRONENKRANICH XX
GER45658
97.

110

FRH CORRIDA HANN GER 2009 Mare Other F: CONTENDRO I
M: EXPO/ESPRI
104PJ67
98.

17

GAMBRINUS MDA 2004 Gelding Bay F: MYSTERIOUS GENT XX
M: GANSE/SALVADOR XX
104IB92
99.

254

GEA S PZHK 2003 Mare Bay F:
M: /
105RL38
100.

414

GEKE EQUIGRIP'S LEVINIO OS GER 2013 Gelding Other F: LEVISONN
M: GRAEFIN SINA/LE VAINQUEUR
106MF02
101.

221

GEKE EQUIGRIP'S SIMPLE SMILE HANN GER 2008 Mare Bay F: STALYPSO
M: COCO CHANEL/CALYPSO II
104UH25
102.

321

GEKE EQUIGRIP'S STALYPSIA HANN GER 2012 Mare Bay F: STALYPSO
M: LADY/LANDADEL
106JZ94
103.

327

GENESIS KG PZHK 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
105YY78
104.

306

GEPETTO CZE 2007 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
106JG20
105.

238

GIOTTO 65 HANN GER 2012 Gelding Grey F: GAVI 6
M: CARA MIA HK/CALIDO I
106BL89
106.

7

GRAND SUPREME PZHK POL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: CHEF SUPREME XX
M: GRENLANDIA (SP)/LANDOS (HOLST)
104KU12
107.

567

GROM SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/xx F: Chef Supreme
M: Grota
108.

565

GRUBIANIN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 21.04.2005 Wałach gniada/167 F: Banita
M: Graffa
109.

1

GURZA TRAK RUS 2007 Mare Chestnut F: KWAZIMODO
M: GABONYA/BANT
104BO06
110.

222

HAMILTON 24 HANN GER 2002 Gelding Other F: HERALDIK XX
M: FIORELLA/FURIOSO'S SOHN
GER46033
111.

419

HATTERIA II PZHK POL 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106MJ37
112.

310

HIDALGO 179 HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Other F: EKWADOR
M: SCARLETT X/DREAM OF GLORY
105JN30
113.

114

HIGHLIGHTER IRL 2011 Male Bay F: CARETINO 2
M: TRAUMERIN/LANDGRAF I
105XQ98
114.

228

HORSEWARE NOBLEMAN HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: NEKTON
M: ODALIS C/CANDILLO
105DS56
115.

23

HORSEWARE NOBLEMAN HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: NEKTON
M: ODALIS C/CANDILLO
105DS56
116.

253

HUZAR PZHK POL 2004 Stallion Bay F: JALIENNY
M: HUANITA/TOLEDO
102XJ54
117.

559

ICARA KWPN POL 2013 Klacz gniada/171 F: STARPOWER PO CORRADO I
M: WHOOPY PO STAKKATO
118.

342

IDEAL GIRL PZHK 2009 Mare Bay F: CONTENDOR
M: ILUZJA/CISON
105HF35
119.

536

IVORY ES KWPN GER 2013 Ogier gniada/160 F: California / Calvino Z
M: Emira / Warrant
120.

418

IWAN KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106JG32
121.

589

IZONIA M XX POL 2011 Klacz gniada/160 F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Inwazja
122.

241

JANGCY L WESTF GER 2009 Mare Bay F: PONTIFEX
M: PONITA/PLUSPUNKT
104YH11
123.

3

JARD PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105JT77
124.

252

JAROSZOWKA POL 2007 Mare Bay F: WANDERFURST
M: JARAMA/DOLUS
104UA19
125.

587

JUSIS SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa/166 F: Spartakus / Spartan
M: Juta / Stelvio
104VY02
126.

256

KARTEL OLDBG GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CARRICO
M: ALPHA JAPE/JAPE
106EP43
127.

542

KOBI WLKP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Honwed / Nirkan
M: Kastra / Karkas
128.

553

KORUPCJA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Kofeina / Welstein
129.

319

KUNSTSTUECK HANN GER 2012 Gelding Other F: KITON XX
M: LADY LEMON FRH/LEMON XX
106LL85
130.

2

KURFURSTIN DSP GER 2003 Mare Bay F: CARPALO
M: MIDNIGHT/FREDERICK
102QJ59
131.

102

LA CROETE DSP GER 2011 Mare Bay F: LANCIANO
M: SUNSHINE OF SYDNEY XX/PROTEKTOR XX
105OW40
132.

539

LAMBORGHINI NIEM. SPORTOWA POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Abke / Acorado
M: Libra / West
133.

128

LANZELOT 113 HANN 2002 Gelding Bay F: LAURIES CRUSADOR XX
M: RONDA/RAMIRO'S SON II
GER45623
134.

104

LASSBAN RADOVIX ISH IRL 2003 Gelding Black F: RADOLIN
M: AHERLOW VIXEN (ISH)/CASTLE FOX (ISH)
102RD43
135.

124

LEADER HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Other F: LASINO
M: VIRGINIA XXI/CARETINO 2
105RA66
136.

239

LENNARD 40 HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Other F: LENETT
M: SOPHIA-MARIA/CONTENDER
105MB40
137.

573

LEXUS SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Almetto P x Rabiatos Z
M: Lawina x Leopolis
138.

595

LILIENTHAL Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Limasol
M: Kolchida
139.

326

LINTON PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
106BY15
140.

309

LITTLE LAURIES HANN GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: LAURIES CRUSADOR XX
M: RUBY TUESDAY C/ROSENTAU
106DE70
141.

127

LORD HAYAGRIVA ISH IRL 2003 Gelding Black F: RADOLIN
M: PROUD MARY B/MASTER IMP
103FB63
142.

224

LORD HERBAL OLDBG GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: BÖCKMANN’S LORD PEZI
M: LITTLE PEPPERMINT/LORDANOS
106EM31
143.

586

LORD VULKAN SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/. F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Lili / Lennon
144.

101

LORETTA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: LORIO (HOLST)
M: LETYCJA (SP)/EFEZ (SP)
104TD13
145.

229

LOUCIUS 2 HOLST GER 2008 Male Grey F: LOU BEAGA
M: TACINA/PASCO
104KN05
146.

568

LUBAR XX POL xx Wałach inna/xx F: xx
M: xx
147.

126

LUCINDA EX ANI 4 HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: LIMBUS
M: UNO/CHELLO I
104UU75
148.

301

LUCKY BOY BLR 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: OTBLESK
M: GOLUBKA/GRAFICK
106MB94
149.

415

LUCY 781 HANN GER 2013 Mare Other F: LUX Z
M: CONCETTA/CONCETTO
106MG13
150.

227

MAGIC MICK HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Other F: MIGHTY MAGIC
M: WALK ON TOP/ESTEBAN XX
105UD29
151.

562

MALAYSIA BEAT Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2013 Wałach skarogniada/173 F: Electric Beat
M: Kedah
152.

245

MARCO PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDOR
M: MARSALA/LANDOS II
105EQ97
153.

581

MARKO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Liberado / Libertino
M: Macciavella / Profit
154.

15

MARTINIE DSP GER 2006 Gelding Other F: MON DIEO
M: SHALIMA/GASTON 1460
104UI81
155.

574

MAXIMUS WLKP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Rabiates Turbud Z/Rabiat Z
M: Messalina/Magnes
156.

215

MIGHTY SPRING HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F: MIGHTY MAGIC
M: LASIZ/LANDCLASSIC
105ET13
157.

346

MIGHTY SPRING HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F: MIGHTY MAGIC
M: LASIZ/LANDCLASSIC
105ET13
158.

108

MIND ME ISH IRL 2006 Gelding Bay F: SAFFRON WALDEN
M: YOU NEVER TOLD ME/
104HV83
159.

113

MONTINA 4 WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: MONTENDRO
M: UPSALA/UPAN LA JARTHE AA
104JZ45
160.

107

MOONSHINE POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: FLY TO THE STARS
M: MADERA/IN CAMERA
105IQ30
161.

303

MR MISA SL CZE 2005 Gelding Bay F: MEANDER
M: VANILKA/VARADERO
103IS54
162.

533

NANCY SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/. F: Czamal / Fetysz
M: Nagietka
163.

308

NATHAN DER WEISE - C HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: NEKTON
M: ODALIS C/CANDILLO 3
106LE30
164.

594

NESTOR S SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Black Jack
M: Nisteria S
165.

404

NICK CZE 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106LY30
166.

582

NIKE SP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Sprint / Trawant
M: Nel / Hipovit
167.

569

OLMAR SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/Xx F: Maram
M: Olivia
168.

570

OPUNCJA SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Cantanis
M: Opcja
169.

332

ORDA II PZHK POL 2007 Mare Chestnut F: LOVE AFFAIR (HANN)
M: ORSINI AD (SP)/EMETYT (M)
104WH10
170.

335

ORDYNAT PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: ESKUDO
M: /
105RP27
171.

333

ORIESKA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F:
M: /
105JJ00
172.

344

PACO PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDOR
M: PALOMA/ESKUDO
105IR43
173.

543

PAGANINI SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Quasimodo van de Molendreef
M: Palmira
174.

21

PASADENA 217 WESTF GER 2007 Mare Bay F: PRIMEUR'S AS
M: L'AMERICANE XX/KAMIROS II XX
103VD30
175.

120

PENNSYLVANIA 28 HANN 2000 Mare Bay F: PIK L.
M: WINONA/WALDSTAR XX
GER43528
176.

313

PILGRIM M OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: PARAMOUNT 14
M: KONJA/MACHANDEL
104XG05
177.

338

PITAGORAS PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
106EW63
178.

103

POLA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Chestnut F: ARAVEL II (SP)
M: PAULI (SP)/ACCARAT (BAVAR)
103XW44
179.

417

POWER SUPREME ISH IRL 2013 Mare Bay F: SUPERIOR PREMIUM
M: BING POWER/TOMGAR POWER CREST
106MH54
180.

534

PRIMAVERA OLD GER 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Prinzenadel/Peking
M: Granstina/Zatinus
181.

322

QUINTA 123 MECKL GER 2010 Mare Black F: QUANDO-QUANDO
M: POLKATAENZERIN/KONVOI
106FX91
182.

251

QUINTON 14 HANN GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: QUICKSILBER (BRDBG)
M: AZUMA (HANN)/AMERIGO VESPUCCI (XX)
105EP82
183.

314

QUINTUS SATHU GER 2009 Gelding Other F: QUINTENDER 2
M: ASINE/ACCUSE
106ED41
184.

407

QUIRINIUS 6 BRAND GER 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: QUATERBACK
M: WALLERINA/WOLKENSTEIN II
106LP86
185.

406

QUIZZLE OLDBG GER 2013 Male Other F: QUO VADOS
M: SEVILLA/SEVILLANO XX
106LP89
186.

249

RARASHEK DSP GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: RIVERO II (BAY)
M: ROMANZE (BAY)/RASSO (WESTF)
104YN63
187.

318

READY TO GO W WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: ROCK FOREVER
M: WEINGOLD GD/WEINBERG
106AN29
188.

337

RED SUNRISE 2 BAVAR GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
105NS36
189.

555

RIVAL-DI-CO CZECH WARMLOOD CZE 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Puerto Rico
M: Lucky Lady /Radiator xx
190.

105

ROM TIKKA NWB NOR 2001 Mare Other F: ZALMIAK FIRFOD
M: MOUNT VENUS XX/DUBASSOFF XX
103QW88
191.

563

ROSSIR MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Irches
M: Rosita
192.

420

ROSVEEL POL 2013 Gelding Bay F: BOLSHOI
M: ROSITA/REVAL
106IG71
193.

129

ROUGH DIAMOND GER 2007 Male Other F: NOBRE XX
M: WOODSGIRL/
103NW68
194.

10

RULING SPIRIT OLDBG GER 2003 Male Bay F: RUBIN ROYAL OLD
M: TANIONA/SILVIO I
102ZO81
195.

596

SAFARI TS POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: X
M: X
196.

9

SAVIOLA 3 TRAK GER 2006 Mare Other F: GRAFENSTOLZ
M: SALOME XI/ABDULLAH
103MO13
197.

336

SENEGAL M PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105RK75
198.

242

SENIOR PZHK POL 2003 Stallion Chestnut F: RYTM HANN
M: SEGOWIA SP/GENIUS HANN
102YF73
199.

106

SHANACLOUGH CONTADORA AES IRL 2010 Mare Bay F: CONTADOR
M: SHANACLOUGH DIAMOND QUEEN/COVERS DIAMOND BOY
105HE88
200.

202

SHUTTERFLYKE NRPS NED 2011 Mare Bay F: SIR SHUTTERFLY
M: /
105QE71
201.

116

SILVER MINNIE FIN 2009 Mare Grey F: CHECK IN
M: APRIS ETYDI X STS/ZINNTALER BRD XX STS
104UE68
202.

302

SIMON CZEWB CZE 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106IL82
203.

248

SION II HANN 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105RL79
204.

315

SIT 9 HANN GER 2009 Gelding Black F: EARL
M: GINGER/GINSBERG 4
105RM31
205.

590

SKOVGAARDENS LIONHEART OLD. POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lionell
M: Esmeralda
206.

538

SKYLIGHT XX POL 2015 Ogier gniada/168 F: Massini
M: Skandia/Demon Club
207.

225

SNIPES HANN GER 2007 Gelding Other F: SEBORGA XX
M: MARIE LOUISE/MAURICE
104YV43
208.

585

SONAR SP POL 2013 Wałach kara F: San Luis / Dixieland
M: Sonka / Le Voltaire
209.

411

SPARTA'S PRINCE HOLST GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: SPARTACUS TN
M: WICKY/CARETINO 2
106MA49
210.

340

SR LONESTAR MY HUNTER IRL 2008 Gelding Black F: VDL ARKANSAS
M: LONESTAR MY JESSIE/CRUISE ON
106JN64
211.

405

STARLINGTON CZEWB 2013 Gelding Bay F: STALYPSO
M: QUEEN PILGRIM/QUIDAM'S RUBIN
106HR14
212.

246

STERNTALER 67 HANN 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
105ML17
213.

320

SUMAS FOR KEEPS ISH IRL 2012 Mare Bay F: ROMEO 817
M: SUMA LEGACY/HOROS XX
106LU09
214.

243

SZACH MAT PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
105ZU13
215.

231

THE PHANTOM OF THE OPERA HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: QUO VADOS
M: M-BUNT JACK/PEKING OPERA XX
105ZP81
216.

118

TIBERIUS 20 TRAK GER 2006 Gelding Black F: TITULUS
M: TARASKA/BEG XX
103LV37
217.

416

TISSOT PZHK POL 2013 Gelding Bay F: CASSILIO
M: TALIA/LANDJONKER S
106MH53
218.

331

TORES P PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: RON WILLIAM
M: TAMIRA-P/CORLEONE Z
105GY33
219.

203

TRNKA-RUF CZEWB CZE 2012 Mare Bay F: CORLENSKY G
M: TUNDRA (AMON - 48)/AMON
105ZT79
220.

532

UDINE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Wałach gniada/164 F: Bolshoi
M: Ulinela
221.

204

URLEVEN BARNAUL SL HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: URLEVEN PIRONNIERE
M: NALINA III/BARNAUL XX
103XH43
222.

247

VALANDO 2 HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: VALENTINO (KWPN)
M: GRANESSA (HANN)/GRAF GRANNUS (HANN)
105DZ54
223.

217

VALLY K HANN GER 2009 Mare Other F: VALENTINO
M: FREIA/FREIHERR
104QZ44
224.

201

VANESSA MAE CZE 2005 Mare Grey F: CORSÁR
M: VIANA/VISCONSIN
103HD69
225.

312

VARIETY HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F: VALENTINO 240
M: MISS MARKUS/MARKUS DEAK XX
106DE71
226.

16

VERDIKT BLR 2008 Stallion Other F: WELLINGTON
M: DOBLEST/EFIR
105HR46
227.

541

VERSUS SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Bajou du Rouet / Baloubet du Rouet
M: Wedeta / Aragonit
228.

209

VIAMANT DU MATZ SF FRA 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: HERALINA/VOLTIGEUR LE MALIN
104TQ35
229.

109

VIENNA IMPERIAL DEN 2005 Mare Grey F: CLEARWAY
M: CHILI IMPERIAL/CARRY
103QO69
230.

220

VIKTOR 107 WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: VITALIS
M: SCARLETT/SCHUMACHER
106EF59
231.

575

VISCONTI SP POL 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Le Voltaire
M: Ventura
232.

556

WAKAT WLKP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Eloquent trk.
M: Waclawa xx/Chef Supreme
233.

207

WATERLILY XI GBR 2011 Mare Black F: WATERMILL SWATCH
M: HARTHILL PARIS/PARIS LIGHTS
106AJ63
234.

402

WELUR PZHK POL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106HU30
235.

4

WINONA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Chestnut F: LOVE AFFAIR HANN
M: WAIKIKI/SPARTAKUS
103TI78
236.

584

ZAPOLATA KUC IRL 2012 Wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: NN
M: NN
237.

18

ZARTHAGO POR 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: CARTHILLO
M: /
102OB66
238.

258

ZUMA SWB SWE 2008 Male Other F: JAGUAR MAIL
M: MISTYS MARA XX/NATIONAL ZENITH XX
106BB33
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Aldinger Nicolai
TISSOT (416)
2019-05-23
15
2019-05-24
7
2019-05-25
5
1080
Dibowski Andreas
QUIZZLE (406)
2019-05-23
4
2019-05-24
13
2019-05-25
2019-05-23
7
2019-05-24
8
2019-05-25
6
880
Drywa Aurelia
IWAN (418)
2019-05-23
11
2019-05-24
4
2019-05-25
8
Dziak- Gierlicz Marta
COSTANZA (401)
2019-05-23
5
2019-05-24
11
2019-05-25
11
Gerken Rebecca-Juana
FAME 227 (408)
2019-05-23
1
2019-05-24
2
2019-05-25
3
2580
Kaminski Jan
WELUR (402)
2019-05-23
16
2019-05-24
17
2019-05-25
16
Knorr Pauline
LUCY 781 (415)
2019-05-23
18
2019-05-24
18
2019-05-25
17
Knüppel Hanna
2019-05-23
3
2019-05-24
6
2019-05-25
7
680
Krüger Marco
2019-05-23
17
2019-05-24
15
2019-05-25
14
Labes Sabrina
2019-05-23
11
2019-05-24
2
2019-05-25
2
3600
Lehmkuhl Jana
2019-05-23
10
2019-05-24
10
2019-05-25
10
Myska Petr
NICK (404)
2019-05-23
14
2019-05-24
14
2019-05-25
13
Prihoda Jr Miloslav
ELDORADO (413)
2019-05-23
2
2019-05-24
1
2019-05-25
1
4600
Stapor Katarzyna
ROSVEEL (420)
2019-05-23
13
2019-05-24
5
2019-05-25
4
1580
Trunda Miroslav
2019-05-23
9
2019-05-24
16
2019-05-25
15
Warszawski Pawel
2019-05-23
8
2019-05-24
9
2019-05-25
9
Ziebell Maj-Jonna
2019-05-23
6
2019-05-24
12
2019-05-25
12

Number of Riders: 17

Number of Horses: 238

The sum of prizes: 15 000.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-092013-1, TARANT EVENTS Szymon Tarant)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl