Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CCI2*YH-S
Equestrian Festival Baborówko
Baborówko, 23-26.05.2019

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
20 ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 11:10:44
2019-05-21 11:10:44
Hanna Knüppel GEKE EQUIGRIP'S LEVINIO
  • 1x CCI2*YH/DRESSAGE/CCI2*YH
19 ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 11:10:44
2019-05-21 11:10:44
Pauline Knorr LUCY 781
  • 1x CCI2*YH/DRESSAGE/CCI2*YH
18 ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 11:10:44
2019-05-21 11:10:44
Nicolai Aldinger TISSOT
  • 1x CCI2*YH/DRESSAGE/CCI2*YH
17 ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 11:10:44
2019-05-21 11:10:44
Nicolai Aldinger POWER SUPREME
  • 1x CCI2*YH/DRESSAGE/CCI2*YH
16 ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 11:10:44
2019-05-21 11:10:44
Aurelia Drywa IWAN
  • 1x CCI2*YH/DRESSAGE/CCI2*YH
15 ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 11:10:44
2019-05-21 11:10:44
Pawel Warszawski HATTERIA II
  • 1x CCI2*YH/DRESSAGE/CCI2*YH
14 ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 11:10:44
2019-05-21 11:10:44
Katarzyna Stapor ROSVEEL
  • 1x CCI2*YH/DRESSAGE/CCI2*YH
13 ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 11:10:43
2019-05-21 11:10:43
Marta Dziak- Gierlicz COSTANZA
  • 1x CCI2*YH/DRESSAGE/CCI2*YH
12 ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 11:10:43
2019-05-21 11:10:43
Jan Kaminski WELUR
  • 1x CCI2*YH/DRESSAGE/CCI2*YH
11 ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 11:10:43
2019-05-21 11:10:43
Jacek Jeruzal CONZE
  • 1x CCI2*YH/DRESSAGE/CCI2*YH
10 ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 11:10:43
2019-05-21 11:10:43
Petr Myska NICK
  • 1x CCI2*YH/DRESSAGE/CCI2*YH
9 ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 11:10:43
2019-05-21 11:10:43
Miroslav Trunda STARLINGTON
  • 1x CCI2*YH/DRESSAGE/CCI2*YH
8 ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 11:10:43
2019-05-21 11:10:43
Andreas Dibowski QUIZZLE
  • 1x CCI2*YH/DRESSAGE/CCI2*YH
7 ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 11:10:43
2019-05-21 11:10:43
Andreas Dibowski QUIRINIUS 6
  • 1x CCI2*YH/DRESSAGE/CCI2*YH
6 ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 11:10:43
2019-05-21 11:10:43
Rebecca-Juana Gerken FAME 227
  • 1x CCI2*YH/DRESSAGE/CCI2*YH
5 ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 11:10:43
2019-05-21 11:10:43
Marco Krüger DSP CASSKANIELLO
  • 1x CCI2*YH/DRESSAGE/CCI2*YH
4 ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 11:10:43
2019-05-21 11:10:43
Jana Lehmkuhl CHIARA D'AMOUR
  • 1x CCI2*YH/DRESSAGE/CCI2*YH
3 ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 11:10:43
2019-05-21 11:10:43
Sabrina Labes SPARTA'S PRINCE
  • 1x CCI2*YH/DRESSAGE/CCI2*YH
2 ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 11:10:43
2019-05-21 11:10:43
Maj-Jonna Ziebell DANTE'S DREAM
  • 1x CCI2*YH/DRESSAGE/CCI2*YH
1 ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 11:10:43
2019-05-21 11:10:43
Miloslav Prihoda Jr ELDORADO
  • 1x CCI2*YH/DRESSAGE/CCI2*YH
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Aldinger Nicolai GER
S
10012367
2. Dibowski Andreas GER
S
10000231
3. Drywa Aurelia POL
2000 (MJ.)
10144673
4. Dziak- Gierlicz Marta POL
S
10010130
5. Gerken Rebecca-Juana GER
S
10075951
6. Kaminski Jan POL
S
10046688
7. Knorr Pauline GER
S
10071524
8. Knüppel Hanna GER
S
10093242
9. Krüger Marco GER
S
10012131
10. Labes Sabrina GER
S
10155978
11. Lehmkuhl Jana GER
2002 (MJ.)
10114678
12. Myska Petr CZE
S
10005222
13. Prihoda Jr Miloslav CZE
S
10013231
14. Stapor Katarzyna POL
S
10047004
15. Trunda Miroslav CZE
S
10038986
16. Warszawski Pawel POL
S
10005196
17. Ziebell Maj-Jonna GER
S
10096901
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

593

ACAPULCO SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Concert
M: Aguaja
O: P. Mańczak
B: Brzozowski Zenon
2.

560

AKROPOL SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/168 F: Qulester
M: xx
O: Malgorzata Garus
B: Ostrowska
3.

557

ALANTINO HOL. CZE 2014 Ogier gniada F: Alant
M: Asilia /Larimar
O: Bohumil Vojtek
B: Niemcy/Rijkens Tjeert,25336 Elmshorn,GER
4.

22

ANISSA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Other F: LUCIO SILLA XX
M: ULETTA/LARINERO
O: Lütjens, Aenny
B: Schwarz-Nissen, Ulrike
104XB97
5.

537

ARABIAN-ATIN-RO KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 Ogier izabelowata/kuc: F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Apasjonata Viva Viva / Carmana's Neptun
O: Iveco Truck Partner
B:
6.

19

ARISTO A-Z PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LORDANOS
M: ARTEMIDA/REVAL
O: Zuzanna Burkert
B: Andrzej Zdzieblo
105IG72
7.

230

ASHANTI DE LA RIBIERE SF FRA 2010 Mare Black F: FEDOR DE SEVES
M: JET SET DE LINE/APACHE D'ADRIERS
O: Alex VANNI
B: Laura Elsner
105QE69
8.

307

ATLANTA BRAND GER 2011 Mare Grey F: ARCTIC
M: LA LE LU/LEVISTO'S BIG BOY
O: Heike KIKUTH
B: Bernhard Pede
106EH82
9.

554

AVENIDO WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/167 F: Le Mistral
M: Avia
O: Katarzyna Mączyńska
B: Stanisław Leszczyński
10.

6

BANDERAS PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: MORAVIA
M: BABILONIA XX/JAPE XX
O: Marek Jodko
B: ROMAN DRABINSKI, BOLKÓW (POL)
104AD69
11.

255

BANKIER PZHK POL 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Trening Koni Artur Spolowicz
B: SK Janow Podlaski Sp. z o.o.
106BM03
12.

330

BASMA PZHK POL 2005 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna PAZDZIORA
B:
106CO59
13.

317

BAUMANN'S FILOU WESTF GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: FAIRBANKS
M: HELENA/HERALDIK XX
O: Hermann EILERT, Katja VAN DE FLIERDT
B:
105QM57
14.

234

BETTER LUCK PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: TOP GUN
M: BAJDA/DZIELZAN
O: Reemtsma, Dr. Martina
B: STADNINA KONI OCHABY SP. Z O.O., OCHABY WIELKIE (POL)
104IA33
15.

572

BUBLE BOY IRLANDZJA IRL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Xx
M: Xx
O: Xx
B: Xx
16.

216

BUTTERBLUME I HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: CALIDO I
M: MAIBLUME I/CONCERTO 4
O: Wullweber, Kai
B: Eitel, Michael
105TF96
17.

233

CALESCO 3 HANN GER 2009 Gelding Other F: CANSTAKKO
M: ANTARES/AMOROSO
O: Knüppel, Hanna
B: HAACK, NILS (GER)
104YQ97
18.

257

CALLAMENO SWB SWE 2008 Gelding Other F: CALLAHAN
M: MENORCA/IRCO MENA
O: Pernilla Janlert
B: Anna Johnsson
105OR89
19.

206

CAMPESINA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CHEPETTO
M: KRINOLINE/SUNSET BOULEVARD XX
O: Kikuth, Heike
B: JACOBS BETTINA, HAMBURG (GER)
104PZ23
20.

117

CANDY GIRL HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: C-TRENTON Z
M: FAGATA/LANGATA EXPRESS XX
O: Vesa Peltokangas
B: Meyer Udo
105OB14
21.

244

CANVALENCIA OLDBG GER 2011 Mare Bay F: VERDI TN
M: CANBERRA/CONTENDER
O: Korycka, Beata
B: Schulte-Suedhoff, Antonius
105SM36
22.

226

CAPTAIN HERO WESTF GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CAPTAIN FIRE
M: HALLA/HERALDIK XX
O: Wewer, Merle
B: Antonius Bröker
105OX44
23.

311

CAPTAIN MORGAN S SATHU GER 2011 Gelding Other F: COLESTUS
M: ZIGEUNERIN/WANDERFUERST
O: Annabel KURTH, Susanne KURTH
B: Jens Scheide
106HD06
24.

517

CARLA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Emar/Maram
M: Case/Corronell
O: ?
B: ?
25.

232

CARLSON B WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Other F: CHAMBERTIN
M: ARISCHA/AKITOS XX
O: Bölting, Dominik
B: Dieter Bölting
104JQ53
26.

12

CASINO 80 HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CASILLAS
M: /
O: Clausen, Hans-Peter & Thomsen, Peter
B: Jacobs, Behrend
105II99
27.

518

CASSJO HOL. GER 2011 Wałach gniada/0 F: Cassilano/Cassini I
M: V-Mandola / Carinijo
O: Karolina Czajkowska
B: GER
28.

409

CASSKANIELLO DSP GER 2013 Gelding Other F: CASSKENI II
M: AHLIA ALANIEL XX/THREE COINS UP XX
O: Gerhard FRÖHLICH, Michael KRÜGER
B: Matthes Vollstädt
106LY07
29.

521

CATCH THE CLOUD - GER 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Count Grannus/Hillhawk xx
M: brak
O: brak
B: brak
30.

208

CENTISSIMO NED 2009 Gelding Other F: C-TRENTON Z
M: VARINA/LAVALLI_
O: Daya Singh Hujan and Pinder Singh Hujan
B:
105HD39
31.

551

CEROUSINA MEKLENBURSKA POL 2012 Klacz siwa/166 F: Cerousi
M: Maxima
O: Agnieszka Przysada
B: Helga Bruemmer
32.

259

Charisma HOL GER 2005 M Bay F: Contender/
M: Rendantin I/Lavaletto
O: Reinhard Schill
B:
102WA07
33.

228

CHARISMA TH F:
M:
O:
B:
34.

410

CHIARA D'AMOUR WESTF GER 2013 Mare Chestnut F: CASCADELLO
M: CARPE DIEM Z/CARTHAGO Z
O: Jana LEHMKUHL, Melanie LEHMKUHL
B: Hermann u. Ulrike Raab
106IW82
35.

323

CHIKA DAM PAMADAU SF FRA 2012 Mare Bay F: QUELFRIVOL DESMIELLES
M: FABRINA DE BREKKA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Kenki SATO
B:
106ER42
36.

583

CHIPS SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Ormuz xx / Special Power
M: Csilla / Czarownik
O: Dorota Śmiechowska
B: SK Racot
37.

561

CINZANO MK PKSP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/172 F: Bolero de Ravel
M: Cher
O: Marek Kucharski
B: Marek Kucharski
38.

236

CITA HANN GER 2008 Mare Other F: CONTENDRO I
M: GLISSY/GLUECKSPILZ
O: Henning Brinkmann
B: BRINKMANN, HENNING, PATTENSEN (GER)
104XA64
39.

213

COCO SPRING OLDBG GER 2011 Mare Other F: CANSTAKKO
M: MARA/MYNOS
O: Prinz, Ellen
B: Geis, Sandra
105PE07
40.

112

COIN TOSS OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CASALL
M: JOANA XX/ALKALDE XX
O: Bernhard REEMTSMA
B: Marina Koehncke
104TL49
41.

119

COMTESSE XI CH CH SUI 2009 Mare Bay F: KARACONDO
M: CALINA/CHAMEUR
O: Stöckli Willy
B: Franz Bobst
104YX50
42.

597

CONNOR CZECH WARMBLOD CZE 2014 Gelding darkbay/165 F: Clin d Or
M: Fidji K
O: Adela Svobodova
B: Vančura Petr
43.

304

CONTHA BALOU GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: BIRKE/BALOU DU ROUET
O: Barbora KAMIROVA
B:
106LW62
44.

345

CONZE RHEIN GER 2013 Mare Bay F: DOBEL'S CALMARO
M: GINA/GARDEULAN II
O: Jacek JERUZAL
B: Jacek Jeruzal
106LC69
45.

403

CONZE RHEIN GER 2013 Mare Bay F: DOBEL'S CALMARO
M: GINA/GARDEULAN II
O: Jacek JERUZAL
B: Jacek Jeruzal
106LC69
46.

115

CORAZON HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CASILLAS 2
M: SKYLINE/SIR DONNERHALL
O: Stein, Maria
B: Ellesat, Tanja
105PV67
47.

341

CORMINTTA HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Hans Georg BAASCH
B: Dora Meifort
106CB88
48.

558

CORRATINO DWB CZE 2006 Gelding bay/170 F: Corratus
M: Chanel
O: Eliška Opravilová
B: Iben Norgard
49.

121

CORVETTE 31 WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: LOVE ME PICTURE XX/MYTENS XX
O: Westmeyer, Rudolf
B: Budde, Winfried
104HX31
50.

401

COSTANZA MIPAAF ITA 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Marta DZIAK- GIERLICZ
B: All.to Equini Brotto Sante Giorgio
106KY75
51.

235

CREEVAGH COOLEY IRL 2008 Mare Bay F: CAMIRO DE HAAR Z
M: DARRAGH FIELD/COLOURFIELD
O: Mitt Hjärta Hästsport & Hälsocenter
B:
104ES47
52.

212

CRYSTAL-ANNABELL HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CANTERBURY
M: PRETTY WOMAN/PERCEIVE ARROGANCE XX
O: Monika VOLLBRECHT
B: Rundshagen, Susanne
105UG47
53.

211

CURLEY BOY HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: CARRICO
M: N-MARINA/EXORBITANT XX
O: Gerken, Thomas
B: HENNING HEINZ, TREMSBUETTEL (GER)
104NA54
54.

334

CYKLON PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: CISON
M: CYRANKA/GENIUS
O: Patrycja Zubko
B: ALEKSANDRA NOWAK, OSTROWO MLYN (POL)
104XS26
55.

592

CYNA TRAKEŃSKA POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Machandel
M: Cypia
O: Dorota Zdanowska
B: Agnieszka Rąbca
56.

329

CZACZA PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Elzbieta WIECZOREK
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
106AS78
57.

412

DANTE'S DREAM OLDBG GER 2013 Mare Other F: DUKE OF HEARTS XX
M: NO NAME/CALIDO I
O: Martina BÜSCHER-WOJTUN, Marie Noelle WOJTUN
B: Johannes Dirkes
106LP84
58.

214

DARBOVEN 2 HANN GER 2008 Gelding Other F: DANONE 4
M: ALMIRA/AMERIGO VESPUCCI XX
O: Schuchhardt, Karl-Heinz
B: Meyer, Heinrich
105OV07
59.

552

DAVINCI MŁP POL 2005 Wałach kara/166 F: Veloce De Favi / Jouan De Frely
M: Dabora / Bonaparte
O: Róza Wiraszka
B: SK Ochaby
60.

316

DEL CENTO'S MARY ROSE WESTF GER 2010 Mare Other F: DEL CENTO
M: RUWENA/RIBBECK
O: Borstel-Ziebell, Ulrike von
B: Schaumann, Wilhelm
104RO38
61.

14

DERVISH TRAK BLR 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: VOPROS
M: DESYATKA/SABO
O: Repablikan olympyc equestrian and breeding centre
B:
103IO37
62.

339

DIARAL PKZ HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: DIARADO
M: URMEL V/LADAS
O: Yezhel Nadiia
B: LASS HILKE, WOEHRDEN (GER)
104RR89
63.

324

DININ CHOSEN ISH IRL 2007 Gelding Grey F: WELL CHOSEN
M: TEA TIME SILVER/SILVER GRANITE
O: Mieczyslaw MROZ
B:
104XE77
64.

571

DOKTOR KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Nando
M: Dumka
O: Adam Mycio
B: xxx
65.

591

DOLAR SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/165 F: Placido KWPN
M: Dębogóra xx
O: Artur Rodź
B: Brak
66.

305

DOMENA CZEWB CZE 2009 Mare Other F: BELFAST
M: DONA/
O: Natalia TARABINI
B:
106FO53
67.

240

DON VINO KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: VAN GOGH
M: PEARL/LANCET
O: Mevrouw A.Wieken
B: E.H.K.J. HUNTJENS, WALEM (NED)
104WG56
68.

588

DONNA EWITA KUC DRP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/kuc:145 F: VIP Ewita
M: Dally
O: Hanna Szeliga
B: Wiesław Apanasewicz
69.

205

DOUBLE CLEAR SL CZEWB CZE 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Svobodova Adela
B:
105QE77
70.

564

DREAMER Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2013 Wałach siwa/166 F: No Limit
M: Demagogia
O: Stadnina Koni Jaroszówka Sp. z o.o.
B: Stadnina Koni Jaroszówka Sp. z o.o.
71.

218

DUCIEL HB BRAND GER 2008 Gelding Other F: DIPYLON
M: LAJANA/LOCATO
O: Sander, Lynn
B: Margret Sander
105NW76
72.

125

DUNKAS A BWP BEL 2003 Gelding Grey F: PHARAON XX
M: UNKA A II/FANTASTIQUE
O: Eliska OPRAVILOVA
B: KAREL AERTS, HOOGSTRATEN (BEL)
102PS38
73.

8

ECLAIR D'AMOUR HANN GER 2005 Mare Bay F: ESCUDO I
M: NANU/NATIELLO XX
O: BISIRKIN, Sergey
B: Meyer, Hermann
103GZ42
74.

219

EISLICHT 2 TRAK GER 2007 Mare Chestnut F: LICHTBLICK 30
M: EISMAERCHEN/MAERCHENPRINZ
O: Sander, Lynn
B: Sander, Margret
103UY82
75.

210

EL PASO 193 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: EARL
M: GALANTE/GRAND CRU
O: Sothmann-Gas, Sylke
B: Westphal, Reinhardt
105IO77
76.

413

ELDORADO POL 2013 Gelding Other F: ZINEDINE
M: EPOKA/
O: Roman VOBORIL
B:
106IK42
77.

250

EMILIA OF CHIN HOLST GER 2012 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Julia GILLMAIER
B: Stall Burgard ZG
106KP51
78.

540

ERUDYCJA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Albaran / Sure Blade
M: Erotyka / Palegro
O: Małgorzata Świderek- Baran
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
79.

123

ETOKWIK KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: KING KOLIBRI
M: TO QUICK/JULIO MARINER XX
O: SELIVANENKO, Daria
B: J.W. GREVE, HAAKSBERGEN (NED)
104WW25
80.

328

EVENTING DREAM PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: EKWADOR
M: RATINA A/RICCIONE
O: Jacek Kowerski
B:
105GD02
81.

408

FAME 227 HOLST GER 2013 Mare Bay F: CASALL
M: ASHLEY/CARRICO
O: Thomas GERKEN
B: Katharina Sonntag
106LY25
82.

5

FANTASTIC FRIEDA HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: FOR EDITION
M: PIROLA/PINKUS
O: Joanna Pawlak
B: Sonja & Klaus Jungclaus
105GO36
83.

343

FEINE FINESSE WESTF GER 2007 Mare Bay F: FLORESTAN I
M: WHISPERING DREAM/WELTMEYER
O: Lars LINDAHL, Lundens Djurhälsa
B: Michael Hinz
106LN97
84.

325

FERDINAND KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: ARTHOS R
M: RISETTE /HAMLET
O: Agnieszka PRZYSADA
B: H. Brinkman
105TC24
85.

13

FERREOLUS LAT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: JAGUAR MAIL
M: VEONILLE II/ROYAL DANCE
O: Miloslav Prihoda ml.
B:
105DV71
86.

535

FIGA YY LTU 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: X
M: X
O: M Orlowski
B: X
87.

566

FIGA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: DAM-DAM
M: FINKA
O: KATARZYNA ADAMEK
B: JAROSŁAW KAWALEC
88.

20

FILER PZHK POL 2002 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDER SON
M: FILA/GOLEM
O: Henryk Swiecicki
B: HENRYK SWIECICKI, BABORÓW (POL)
POL40573
89.

598

FINLANDINA PK SP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: LANDINO
M: FASCYNACJA
O: MARIUSZ KLENIUK
B: MARIUSZ KLENIUK
90.

547

FIREFLY PZHK POL 2012 Gelding bay/167 F: Frazes AA
M: Flattery
O: Tabea Knüppel, Dieter Aldinger
B: Hendrik Swiecicki
91.

11

FISCHERCHIPMUNK FRH HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: HAVANNA/HERALDIK XX
O: Deutsches Olympiade-Komitee für Reiterei e.V., Klaus FISCHER, Sabine FISCHER, Hilmer MEYER-KULENKAMPFF
B: ZG MEYER-KULENKAMPFF, HILMER & SABINE (GER)
104LS84
92.

122

FLOOR KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: BOSS
M: SHE'S S LADY VDL/AHORN
O: Jezdecky klub NH CAR, Ltd.
B:
105FY87
93.

531

FLORENTINA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Florencja / Contender Son
O: Sylwia Rychlik
B: Henryk Święcicki
94.

237

FOXFIRE 3 HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Other F: FAVORITAS XX
M: U-CLINTORDA/CLINTON I
O: Dirk AHLMANN
B: Sport A Media S.R.O.
106CE56
95.

223

FREDDIE C ISH IRL 2011 Gelding Bay F: CAMIRO DE HAAR Z
M: CLOVERS PAL/CLOVER HILL
O: Christina KOCH
B: Stobhan Dunne
106EV65
96.

111

FRH BUTTS AVEDON HANN GER 2003 Gelding Black F: HERALDIK XX
M: KARINA-ANDORA/KRONENKRANICH XX
O: Giensch, Manfred & Dibowski, Andreas & Butt, Anne-Kathrin
B: Butt Friedrich
GER45658
97.

110

FRH CORRIDA HANN GER 2009 Mare Other F: CONTENDRO I
M: EXPO/ESPRI
O: BG Corrida
B: ZURMAAR, DR. RAINER (GER)
104PJ67
98.

17

GAMBRINUS MDA 2004 Gelding Bay F: MYSTERIOUS GENT XX
M: GANSE/SALVADOR XX
O: NEMTSAVA Hanna
B:
104IB92
99.

254

GEA S PZHK 2003 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Cezary Fortuniak
B: Miroslaw Stanisz
105RL38
100.

414

GEKE EQUIGRIP'S LEVINIO OS GER 2013 Gelding Other F: LEVISONN
M: GRAEFIN SINA/LE VAINQUEUR
O: GEKE Equitec GmbH
B: Familie Havergo
106MF02
101.

221

GEKE EQUIGRIP'S SIMPLE SMILE HANN GER 2008 Mare Bay F: STALYPSO
M: COCO CHANEL/CALYPSO II
O: GEKE Equitec GmbH & Böhe, Stephanie
B: Allwörden, Manfred von
104UH25
102.

321

GEKE EQUIGRIP'S STALYPSIA HANN GER 2012 Mare Bay F: STALYPSO
M: LADY/LANDADEL
O: GEKE Equitec GmbH
B: Lucia Macri
106JZ94
103.

327

GENESIS KG PZHK 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Marta ORLOWSKA
B: GRZEGORZ KOMIN
105YY78
104.

306

GEPETTO CZE 2007 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Sarka SELIGOVA
B:
106JG20
105.

238

GIOTTO 65 HANN GER 2012 Gelding Grey F: GAVI 6
M: CARA MIA HK/CALIDO I
O: Manfred BADENHOP
B: Klatte, Henning
106BL89
106.

7

GRAND SUPREME PZHK POL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: CHEF SUPREME XX
M: GRENLANDIA (SP)/LANDOS (HOLST)
O: Paula Manczak
B: STADNINA KONI RACOT SP. Z O.O., RACOT (POL)
104KU12
107.

567

GROM SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/xx F: Chef Supreme
M: Grota
O: Jakub Dorynek i Marek Ziomek
B: xx
108.

565

GRUBIANIN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 21.04.2005 Wałach gniada/167 F: Banita
M: Graffa
O: Katarzyna Adamek
B: Stadnina koni Ochaby
109.

1

GURZA TRAK RUS 2007 Mare Chestnut F: KWAZIMODO
M: GABONYA/BANT
O: KUPEEV, Osman & DURASOV, Ilya
B:
104BO06
110.

222

HAMILTON 24 HANN GER 2002 Gelding Other F: HERALDIK XX
M: FIORELLA/FURIOSO'S SOHN
O: Appe, Florian
B: Sommer, Joachim
GER46033
111.

419

HATTERIA II PZHK POL 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Tomasz NOWAK
B: Tomasz Nowak
106MJ37
112.

310

HIDALGO 179 HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Other F: EKWADOR
M: SCARLETT X/DREAM OF GLORY
O: Kuhlmann, Leonie
B: Hans-Peter Petersen
105JN30
113.

114

HIGHLIGHTER IRL 2011 Male Bay F: CARETINO 2
M: TRAUMERIN/LANDGRAF I
O: Brigitte JUNG, Joachim JUNG, Michael JUNG, Philip JUNG, Anette SCHMID
B: Messers G & H Newton & Dean-Wright
105XQ98
114.

228

HORSEWARE NOBLEMAN HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: NEKTON
M: ODALIS C/CANDILLO
O: Gläsel, Tabitha u. Christian u. Thomsen, Peter
B: Ursula Chojnacki
105DS56
115.

23

HORSEWARE NOBLEMAN HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: NEKTON
M: ODALIS C/CANDILLO
O: Gläsel, Tabitha u. Christian u. Thomsen, Peter
B: Ursula Chojnacki
105DS56
116.

253

HUZAR PZHK POL 2004 Stallion Bay F: JALIENNY
M: HUANITA/TOLEDO
O: Iwona CHMIELINSKA
B: STADNINA KONI WALEWICE SP. Z O.O., WALEWICE (POL)
102XJ54
117.

559

ICARA KWPN POL 2013 Klacz gniada/171 F: STARPOWER PO CORRADO I
M: WHOOPY PO STAKKATO
O: DANIEL REIMANN
B: WOJCIECH FABIŃSKI
118.

342

IDEAL GIRL PZHK 2009 Mare Bay F: CONTENDOR
M: ILUZJA/CISON
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: DARIA KOBIERNIK
105HF35
119.

536

IVORY ES KWPN GER 2013 Ogier gniada/160 F: California / Calvino Z
M: Emira / Warrant
O: Klaudia Kostrzewska
B: E. Schep
120.

418

IWAN KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir DRYWA
B: Nederlands Pool Paardencentrum Sp.z.o.o.
106JG32
121.

589

IZONIA M XX POL 2011 Klacz gniada/160 F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Inwazja
O: SK Moszna sp. z o.o.
B: SK Moszna sp. z o.o.
122.

241

JANGCY L WESTF GER 2009 Mare Bay F: PONTIFEX
M: PONITA/PLUSPUNKT
O: Olimpia Maciejewska
B: Theo Lohmann
104YH11
123.

3

JARD PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Marcin Kaminski
B: SK Rzeczna
105JT77
124.

252

JAROSZOWKA POL 2007 Mare Bay F: WANDERFURST
M: JARAMA/DOLUS
O: Iwona CHMIELINSKA
B: Piotr Krzyzanowski
104UA19
125.

587

JUSIS SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa/166 F: Spartakus / Spartan
M: Juta / Stelvio
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: Remigiusz Makowski
104VY02
126.

256

KARTEL OLDBG GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CARRICO
M: ALPHA JAPE/JAPE
O: Ferdinand KIBIZOV
B: Gurfinkel Evgeniya
106EP43
127.

542

KOBI WLKP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Honwed / Nirkan
M: Kastra / Karkas
O: Hubert Kaliński
B: Dominik Radke
128.

553

KORUPCJA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Kofeina / Welstein
O:
B:
129.

319

KUNSTSTUECK HANN GER 2012 Gelding Other F: KITON XX
M: LADY LEMON FRH/LEMON XX
O: Andreas OSTHOLT
B: Andreas Ostholt
106LL85
130.

2

KURFURSTIN DSP GER 2003 Mare Bay F: CARPALO
M: MIDNIGHT/FREDERICK
O: VORONOVA, Ekaterina & SELIVANENKO, Daria
B: C. MILLERT, AUGUSTUSBURG (GER)
102QJ59
131.

102

LA CROETE DSP GER 2011 Mare Bay F: LANCIANO
M: SUNSHINE OF SYDNEY XX/PROTEKTOR XX
O: Jeruzal, Jacek
B: unknown
105OW40
132.

539

LAMBORGHINI NIEM. SPORTOWA POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Abke / Acorado
M: Libra / West
O: Patryk Kaczmarek
B: SK Bielin Waldemar Kaczmarek
133.

128

LANZELOT 113 HANN 2002 Gelding Bay F: LAURIES CRUSADOR XX
M: RONDA/RAMIRO'S SON II
O: Kikuth Heike
B: Hahl Guenther
GER45623
134.

104

LASSBAN RADOVIX ISH IRL 2003 Gelding Black F: RADOLIN
M: AHERLOW VIXEN (ISH)/CASTLE FOX (ISH)
O: Anna Manczak
B: Messrs B&S Merrigan & L.Maloney
102RD43
135.

124

LEADER HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Other F: LASINO
M: VIRGINIA XXI/CARETINO 2
O: KIBIZOV, Ferdinand
B: Andresen Harald
105RA66
136.

239

LENNARD 40 HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Other F: LENETT
M: SOPHIA-MARIA/CONTENDER
O: Köhncke, Hanno
B: Köhncke, Hanno
105MB40
137.

573

LEXUS SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Almetto P x Rabiatos Z
M: Lawina x Leopolis
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B: Aurelia Wołoszyn
138.

595

LILIENTHAL Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Limasol
M: Kolchida
O: kamilla lewandowska
B: STADNINA KONI BIELIN
139.

326

LINTON PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Stado Ogierow Starogard Gdanski Sp. z o.o.
B: SK Liski Sp. z o.o.
106BY15
140.

309

LITTLE LAURIES HANN GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: LAURIES CRUSADOR XX
M: RUBY TUESDAY C/ROSENTAU
O: Gerhard FRÖHLICH
B: Henryk Czeszak
106DE70
141.

127

LORD HAYAGRIVA ISH IRL 2003 Gelding Black F: RADOLIN
M: PROUD MARY B/MASTER IMP
O: Padberg,Brigitta
B:
103FB63
142.

224

LORD HERBAL OLDBG GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: BÖCKMANN’S LORD PEZI
M: LITTLE PEPPERMINT/LORDANOS
O: Johanna WETJEN
B: Utz Menke
106EM31
143.

586

LORD VULKAN SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/. F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Lili / Lennon
O: Patrycja Zubko
B: Bartosz Szymborski
144.

101

LORETTA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: LORIO (HOLST)
M: LETYCJA (SP)/EFEZ (SP)
O: Mariusz Kleniuk
B: STADNINA KONI BIELIN SP.Z O.O., BIELIN (POL)
104TD13
145.

229

LOUCIUS 2 HOLST GER 2008 Male Grey F: LOU BEAGA
M: TACINA/PASCO
O: DOKR & Thomsen, Peter
B: KASCH RAINER, MELSDORF (GER)
104KN05
146.

568

LUBAR XX POL xx Wałach inna/xx F: xx
M: xx
O: xx
B: xx
147.

126

LUCINDA EX ANI 4 HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: LIMBUS
M: UNO/CHELLO I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: WITTMAACK HOLGER, LANGENHORN (GER)
104UU75
148.

301

LUCKY BOY BLR 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: OTBLESK
M: GOLUBKA/GRAFICK
O: Hanna NEMTSAVA
B:
106MB94
149.

415

LUCY 781 HANN GER 2013 Mare Other F: LUX Z
M: CONCETTA/CONCETTO
O: Oliver KOLTHOFF
B: Arend Exeriede
106MG13
150.

227

MAGIC MICK HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Other F: MIGHTY MAGIC
M: WALK ON TOP/ESTEBAN XX
O: Wewer, Petra
B: Kahlke, Carmen
105UD29
151.

562

MALAYSIA BEAT Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2013 Wałach skarogniada/173 F: Electric Beat
M: Kedah
O: Łukasz Sikorski
B: D.v.Mitzlaff
152.

245

MARCO PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDOR
M: MARSALA/LANDOS II
O: Marta ORLOWSKA
B:
105EQ97
153.

581

MARKO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Liberado / Libertino
M: Macciavella / Profit
O: Marta Polkowska
B: Marek Strzyż
154.

15

MARTINIE DSP GER 2006 Gelding Other F: MON DIEO
M: SHALIMA/GASTON 1460
O: Equestrian Federation of Belarus
B:
104UI81
155.

574

MAXIMUS WLKP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Rabiates Turbud Z/Rabiat Z
M: Messalina/Magnes
O: PZPNow
B: ?
156.

215

MIGHTY SPRING HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F: MIGHTY MAGIC
M: LASIZ/LANDCLASSIC
O: Küst, Carsten & Jahncke, Heike
B: Bätje, Jörg
105ET13
157.

346

MIGHTY SPRING HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F: MIGHTY MAGIC
M: LASIZ/LANDCLASSIC
O: Küst, Carsten & Jahncke, Heike
B: Bätje, Jörg
105ET13
158.

108

MIND ME ISH IRL 2006 Gelding Bay F: SAFFRON WALDEN
M: YOU NEVER TOLD ME/
O: Tyga Equestrian AB
B: MARGARET POWER
104HV83
159.

113

MONTINA 4 WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: MONTENDRO
M: UPSALA/UPAN LA JARTHE AA
O: Rosendahl, Markus
B: Rosendahl, Josef
104JZ45
160.

107

MOONSHINE POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: FLY TO THE STARS
M: MADERA/IN CAMERA
O: Mikolaj Rey
B: Janusz Szweycer
105IQ30
161.

303

MR MISA SL CZE 2005 Gelding Bay F: MEANDER
M: VANILKA/VARADERO
O: Lenka HADERKOVA
B:
103IS54
162.

533

NANCY SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/. F: Czamal / Fetysz
M: Nagietka
O: Adam Borowski/ Marcin Kamiński
B: Adam Borowski
163.

308

NATHAN DER WEISE - C HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: NEKTON
M: ODALIS C/CANDILLO 3
O: Ursula CHOJNACKI
B: Chojnacki, Ursula
106LE30
164.

594

NESTOR S SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Black Jack
M: Nisteria S
O: Małgorzata Polanek
B: Szurik Stanisław
165.

404

NICK CZE 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Petr MYSKA, Adela MYSKOVA
B:
106LY30
166.

582

NIKE SP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Sprint / Trawant
M: Nel / Hipovit
O: Adam Gawdzik
B: Leszek Pilarski
167.

569

OLMAR SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/Xx F: Maram
M: Olivia
O: Iwona Berg-Potrzebowska
B: Xx
168.

570

OPUNCJA SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Cantanis
M: Opcja
O: Agata żur
B: Xx
169.

332

ORDA II PZHK POL 2007 Mare Chestnut F: LOVE AFFAIR (HANN)
M: ORSINI AD (SP)/EMETYT (M)
O: Jakub TROPILO
B: WOJCIECH GORNICKI, SOCHACZEW (POL)
104WH10
170.

335

ORDYNAT PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: ESKUDO
M: /
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B: Helena Beym
105RP27
171.

333

ORIESKA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Dark-Pol Dariusz Sopinski Agnieszka Sopinska Sp. j.
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
105JJ00
172.

344

PACO PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDOR
M: PALOMA/ESKUDO
O: Anna Karpinska
B: Marek Pietka
105IR43
173.

543

PAGANINI SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/- F: Quasimodo Van De Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: Palmira / Landacord
O: Grzegorz Gburzyński
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
174.

21

PASADENA 217 WESTF GER 2007 Mare Bay F: PRIMEUR'S AS
M: L'AMERICANE XX/KAMIROS II XX
O: Schnaufer, Josephine & Annette
B: Beisenkötter, Angelika
103VD30
175.

120

PENNSYLVANIA 28 HANN 2000 Mare Bay F: PIK L.
M: WINONA/WALDSTAR XX
O: Eckl Wolf-Dieter
B: Haack Carsten Dr.
GER43528
176.

313

PILGRIM M OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: PARAMOUNT 14
M: KONJA/MACHANDEL
O: Peitzker, Melanie
B: Michalski, Sybille
104XG05
177.

338

PITAGORAS PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Marzena FALARZ
B: Krzysztof Kuspiel
106EW63
178.

103

POLA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Chestnut F: ARAVEL II (SP)
M: PAULI (SP)/ACCARAT (BAVAR)
O: Malgorzata Korycka
B: STANISLAW MARCHWICKI, SKOTNIKI (POL)
103XW44
179.

417

POWER SUPREME ISH IRL 2013 Mare Bay F: SUPERIOR PREMIUM
M: BING POWER/TOMGAR POWER CREST
O: Jutta SPETHMANN
B:
106MH54
180.

534

PRIMAVERA OLD GER 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Prinzenadel/Peking
M: Granstina/Zatinus
O: Agnieszka Zelent-Kociankowska
B: Antonius Kessing
181.

322

QUINTA 123 MECKL GER 2010 Mare Black F: QUANDO-QUANDO
M: POLKATAENZERIN/KONVOI
O: Christian Till ROGA
B: Roland Cillwik
106FX91
182.

251

QUINTON 14 HANN GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: QUICKSILBER (BRDBG)
M: AZUMA (HANN)/AMERIGO VESPUCCI (XX)
O: Julia Gillmaier
B: Dieter Otto
105EP82
183.

314

QUINTUS SATHU GER 2009 Gelding Other F: QUINTENDER 2
M: ASINE/ACCUSE
O: Frank REICHEL, Sophie-Marie SCHULZE
B: Nürnberger, Jens
106ED41
184.

407

QUIRINIUS 6 BRAND GER 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: QUATERBACK
M: WALLERINA/WOLKENSTEIN II
O: Hans-Adolf NICKEL
B: Ute Beckmann
106LP86
185.

406

QUIZZLE OLDBG GER 2013 Male Other F: QUO VADOS
M: SEVILLA/SEVILLANO XX
O: Gestuet Irenenhof-Doehle
B: Kilian Ackermann
106LP89
186.

249

RARASHEK DSP GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: RIVERO II (BAY)
M: ROMANZE (BAY)/RASSO (WESTF)
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
104YN63
187.

318

READY TO GO W WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: ROCK FOREVER
M: WEINGOLD GD/WEINBERG
O: Hubert HERMESMEYER
B: Winterscheid, Jörg
106AN29
188.

337

RED SUNRISE 2 BAVAR GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
105NS36
189.

555

RIVAL-DI-CO CZECH WARMLOOD CZE 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Puerto Rico
M: Lucky Lady /Radiator xx
O: Roman Vobořil
B: 70890862, JŠ Valdštejnská obora,Jičín, Jičín,
190.

105

ROM TIKKA NWB NOR 2001 Mare Other F: ZALMIAK FIRFOD
M: MOUNT VENUS XX/DUBASSOFF XX
O: Ellen Kristina Hynne
B:
103QW88
191.

563

ROSSIR MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Irches
M: Rosita
O: Artur Społowicz
B: SK Prudnik
192.

420

ROSVEEL POL 2013 Gelding Bay F: BOLSHOI
M: ROSITA/REVAL
O: Tomasz Trela
B: Stadina Koni Racot Sp.
106IG71
193.

129

ROUGH DIAMOND GER 2007 Male Other F: NOBRE XX
M: WOODSGIRL/
O: Heike KIKUTH
B:
103NW68
194.

10

RULING SPIRIT OLDBG GER 2003 Male Bay F: RUBIN ROYAL OLD
M: TANIONA/SILVIO I
O: Wewer, Petra
B: Harms, Gerd
102ZO81
195.

596

SAFARI TS POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: X
M: X
O: Filip Dziuba
B: Sylwester Kosiński
196.

9

SAVIOLA 3 TRAK GER 2006 Mare Other F: GRAFENSTOLZ
M: SALOME XI/ABDULLAH
O: Kozian-Fleck, Maja & Kozian, Christina
B: Weschke, Kurt
103MO13
197.

336

SENEGAL M PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jaroslaw Pogodzinski
B: Moszna
105RK75
198.

242

SENIOR PZHK POL 2003 Stallion Chestnut F: RYTM HANN
M: SEGOWIA SP/GENIUS HANN
O: Marcin Kaminski
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
102YF73
199.

106

SHANACLOUGH CONTADORA AES IRL 2010 Mare Bay F: CONTADOR
M: SHANACLOUGH DIAMOND QUEEN/COVERS DIAMOND BOY
O: Shodo SATO
B: Ann Glynn
105HE88
200.

202

SHUTTERFLYKE NRPS NED 2011 Mare Bay F: SIR SHUTTERFLY
M: /
O: Svobodova Adela
B:
105QE71
201.

116

SILVER MINNIE FIN 2009 Mare Grey F: CHECK IN
M: APRIS ETYDI X STS/ZINNTALER BRD XX STS
O: Veera Peltokangas
B:
104UE68
202.

302

SIMON CZEWB CZE 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Diana LOCHMANOVA
B:
106IL82
203.

248

SION II HANN 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Agata Blaszczuk
B: Heinrich Hoeffer
105RL79
204.

315

SIT 9 HANN GER 2009 Gelding Black F: EARL
M: GINGER/GINSBERG 4
O: Lersch-Arlinghaus, Petra
B: Michaelis, Ilona
105RM31
205.

590

SKOVGAARDENS LIONHEART OLD. POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lionell
M: Esmeralda
O: Ryszard Gołębiowski
B: -
206.

538

SKYLIGHT XX POL 2015 Ogier gniada/168 F: Massini
M: Skandia/Demon Club
O: Krystyna Święcicka
B: SK Jaroszówka
207.

225

SNIPES HANN GER 2007 Gelding Other F: SEBORGA XX
M: MARIE LOUISE/MAURICE
O: Wewer, Merle
B: Lührs-Behnke, JAn
104YV43
208.

585

SONAR SP POL 2013 Wałach kara F: San Luis / Dixieland
M: Sonka / Le Voltaire
O: Jarosław Pogodziński
B: SK Racot
209.

411

SPARTA'S PRINCE HOLST GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: SPARTACUS TN
M: WICKY/CARETINO 2
O: Hartmut HAHN
B: Bock, Hans
106MA49
210.

340

SR LONESTAR MY HUNTER IRL 2008 Gelding Black F: VDL ARKANSAS
M: LONESTAR MY JESSIE/CRUISE ON
O: Marianne Borge SOLVAM
B: Mary Coyle
106JN64
211.

405

STARLINGTON CZEWB 2013 Gelding Bay F: STALYPSO
M: QUEEN PILGRIM/QUIDAM'S RUBIN
O: VET CARE FOR HORSES, s.r.o. - Adéla Svobodová
B:
106HR14
212.

246

STERNTALER 67 HANN 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Michal Knap
B: Heinz Meier
105ML17
213.

320

SUMAS FOR KEEPS ISH IRL 2012 Mare Bay F: ROMEO 817
M: SUMA LEGACY/HOROS XX
O: Cornelia ALDINGER, Dieter ALDINGER
B:
106LU09
214.

243

SZACH MAT PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Ratsastuskeskus Karlvik Oy
B: Anna Wieckowska
105ZU13
215.

231

THE PHANTOM OF THE OPERA HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: QUO VADOS
M: M-BUNT JACK/PEKING OPERA XX
O: Alex VANNI
B: Peter Fick
105ZP81
216.

118

TIBERIUS 20 TRAK GER 2006 Gelding Black F: TITULUS
M: TARASKA/BEG XX
O: Jankowski, Beeke
B: Diepenkofen
103LV37
217.

416

TISSOT PZHK POL 2013 Gelding Bay F: CASSILIO
M: TALIA/LANDJONKER S
O: Dieter ALDINGER, Nicolai ALDINGER
B:
106MH53
218.

331

TORES P PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: RON WILLIAM
M: TAMIRA-P/CORLEONE Z
O: Roman Sysak
B: Bogdan Parkitny
105GY33
219.

203

TRNKA-RUF CZEWB CZE 2012 Mare Bay F: CORLENSKY G
M: TUNDRA (AMON - 48)/AMON
O: VET CARE FOR HORSES, s.r.o. - Adéla Svobodová
B: Karel Ruzicka, jr.
105ZT79
220.

532

UDINE SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/164 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
O: Sylwia Rychlik
B: Antoni Dahlke
221.

204

URLEVEN BARNAUL SL HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: URLEVEN PIRONNIERE
M: NALINA III/BARNAUL XX
O: Adela Svobodova
B: JACOBS BEHREND, OSTENFELD (GER)
103XH43
222.

247

VALANDO 2 HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: VALENTINO (KWPN)
M: GRANESSA (HANN)/GRAF GRANNUS (HANN)
O: Michal Knap
B: Juergen-Heinrich Ohlhoff
105DZ54
223.

217

VALLY K HANN GER 2009 Mare Other F: VALENTINO
M: FREIA/FREIHERR
O: MMag. Dr. Susanna Kleindienst
B: MMag. Dr. Susanna Kleindienst, c/o Joachim Künecke
104QZ44
224.

201

VANESSA MAE CZE 2005 Mare Grey F: CORSÁR
M: VIANA/VISCONSIN
O: Ing. Vlastimil Kamir
B: Hrebcín Albertovec
103HD69
225.

312

VARIETY HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F: VALENTINO 240
M: MISS MARKUS/MARKUS DEAK XX
O: Heike KIKUTH
B: Hans-Werner Klindworth
106DE71
226.

16

VERDIKT BLR 2008 Stallion Other F: WELLINGTON
M: DOBLEST/EFIR
O: Republic olympic equestrian & breeding center
B:
105HR46
227.

541

VERSUS SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Bajou du Rouet / Baloubet du Rouet
M: Wedeta / Aragonit
O: Małgorzata Świderek-Baran
B: Małgorzata Świderek-Baran
228.

209

VIAMANT DU MATZ SF FRA 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: HERALINA/VOLTIGEUR LE MALIN
O: Croy, Nikolaus Prinz von
B: M. ROGER SEVETTE, FEGREAC (FRA)
104TQ35
229.

109

VIENNA IMPERIAL DEN 2005 Mare Grey F: CLEARWAY
M: CHILI IMPERIAL/CARRY
O: Lundens djurhälsa, Ylva Rubin and Erik Lindahl
B:
103QO69
230.

220

VIKTOR 107 WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: VITALIS
M: SCARLETT/SCHUMACHER
O: Gestüt Im Engels / Annette Schnaufer, Josephine SCHNAUFER
B: Helmut Korte
106EF59
231.

575

VISCONTI SP POL 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Le Voltaire
M: Ventura
O: Agnieszka Urbanowicz
B: SK Moszna
232.

556

WAKAT WLKP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Eloquent trk.
M: Waclawa xx/Chef Supreme
O: Roman Voboril
B: SO Starogard Gdański Sp. Z o.o., Rzeczna
233.

207

WATERLILY XI GBR 2011 Mare Black F: WATERMILL SWATCH
M: HARTHILL PARIS/PARIS LIGHTS
O: Veera Peltokangas
B:
106AJ63
234.

402

WELUR PZHK POL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Marcin KAMINSKI
B: Stado Ogierow Starogard Gdanski Sp. z o.o.
106HU30
235.

4

WINONA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Chestnut F: LOVE AFFAIR HANN
M: WAIKIKI/SPARTAKUS
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: REMIGIUSZ MAKOWSKI, OPYPY (POL)
103TI78
236.

584

ZAPOLATA KUC IRL 2012 Wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: NN
M: NN
O: Rafał Popiel
B: Irlandia
237.

18

ZARTHAGO POR 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: CARTHILLO
M: /
O: CAMILLA SAEBOE HANSEN
B:
102OB66
238.

258

ZUMA SWB SWE 2008 Male Other F: JAGUAR MAIL
M: MISTYS MARA XX/NATIONAL ZENITH XX
O: Klara LIDEN KIRALY
B: Johan Fribing
106BB33
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Aldinger Nicolai
TISSOT (416)
2019-05-23
15
2019-05-24
7
2019-05-25
5
1080
Dibowski Andreas
QUIZZLE (406)
2019-05-23
4
2019-05-24
13
2019-05-25
2019-05-23
7
2019-05-24
8
2019-05-25
6
880
Drywa Aurelia
IWAN (418)
2019-05-23
11
2019-05-24
4
2019-05-25
8
Dziak- Gierlicz Marta
COSTANZA (401)
2019-05-23
5
2019-05-24
11
2019-05-25
11
Gerken Rebecca-Juana
FAME 227 (408)
2019-05-23
1
2019-05-24
2
2019-05-25
3
2580
Kaminski Jan
WELUR (402)
2019-05-23
16
2019-05-24
17
2019-05-25
16
Knorr Pauline
LUCY 781 (415)
2019-05-23
18
2019-05-24
18
2019-05-25
17
Knüppel Hanna
2019-05-23
3
2019-05-24
6
2019-05-25
7
680
Krüger Marco
2019-05-23
17
2019-05-24
15
2019-05-25
14
Labes Sabrina
2019-05-23
11
2019-05-24
2
2019-05-25
2
3600
Lehmkuhl Jana
2019-05-23
10
2019-05-24
10
2019-05-25
10
Myska Petr
NICK (404)
2019-05-23
14
2019-05-24
14
2019-05-25
13
Prihoda Jr Miloslav
ELDORADO (413)
2019-05-23
2
2019-05-24
1
2019-05-25
1
4600
Stapor Katarzyna
ROSVEEL (420)
2019-05-23
13
2019-05-24
5
2019-05-25
4
1580
Trunda Miroslav
2019-05-23
9
2019-05-24
16
2019-05-25
15
Warszawski Pawel
2019-05-23
8
2019-05-24
9
2019-05-25
9
Ziebell Maj-Jonna
2019-05-23
6
2019-05-24
12
2019-05-25
12

Number of Riders: 17

Number of Horses: 238

The sum of prizes: 15 000.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-092013-1, TARANT EVENTS Szymon Tarant)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl