Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CCI2*-S; CCI3*-S; CCI4*-S
Baborówko Horse Sale Show 2019
Baborówko, 27-29.09.2019

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
103 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:27:47
2019-09-24 20:27:47
Sara Algotsson Ostholt CHICUELO
  • 1x 3J/CCI4*-S/JUMPING
102 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:27:47
2019-09-24 20:27:47
Yoshiaki Oiwa CALLE 44
  • 1x 3J/CCI4*-S/JUMPING
101 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:27:47
2019-09-24 20:27:47
Yoshiaki Oiwa BART L JRA
  • 1x 3J/CCI4*-S/JUMPING
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:27:47
2019-09-24 20:27:47
Malgorzata Korycka POLA
  • 1x 3J/CCI4*-S/JUMPING
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:27:47
2019-09-24 20:27:47
Ksawery Sniegucki RARASHEK
  • 1x 3J/CCI4*-S/JUMPING
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:27:47
2019-09-24 20:27:47
William Nilsson Fryer QUIREBOY
  • 1x 3J/CCI4*-S/JUMPING
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:27:46
2019-09-24 20:27:46
Nadine Marzahl VALLY K
  • 1x 3J/CCI4*-S/JUMPING
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:27:46
2019-09-24 20:27:46
Nadine Marzahl VICTORIA 108
  • 1x 3J/CCI4*-S/JUMPING
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:27:46
2019-09-24 20:27:46
Elmar Lesch ROUGH DIAMOND
  • 1x 3J/CCI4*-S/JUMPING
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:27:46
2019-09-24 20:27:46
Anna Siemer BETEL'S BELLA
  • 1x 3J/CCI4*-S/JUMPING
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:27:46
2019-09-24 20:27:46
Katharina Tietz ASPEN T
  • 1x 3J/CCI4*-S/JUMPING
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:27:46
2019-09-24 20:27:46
Beeke Jankowski TIBERIUS 20
  • 1x 3J/CCI4*-S/JUMPING
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:27:46
2019-09-24 20:27:46
Pauline Knorr LUCY DYNAMIK
  • 1x 3J/CCI4*-S/JUMPING
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:27:46
2019-09-24 20:27:46
Dirk Schrade DAJARA 4
  • 1x 3J/CCI4*-S/JUMPING
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:27:46
2019-09-24 20:27:46
Jan Kaminski SENIOR
  • 1x 3J/CCI4*-S/JUMPING
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:27:46
2019-09-24 20:27:46
Roksana Fortuniak GEA S
  • 1x 3J/CCI4*-S/JUMPING
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:27:46
2019-09-24 20:27:46
Michal Hycki MOONSHINE
  • 1x 3J/CCI4*-S/JUMPING
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:27:46
2019-09-24 20:27:46
Mateusz Kiempa LASSBAN RADOVIX
  • 1x 3J/CCI4*-S/JUMPING
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:27:46
2019-09-24 20:27:46
Mariusz Kleniuk LORETTA
  • 1x 3J/CCI4*-S/JUMPING
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:27:46
2019-09-24 20:27:46
Pawel Warszawski FILER
  • 1x 3J/CCI4*-S/JUMPING
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:27:46
2019-09-24 20:27:46
Pavel Brezina CONA CIA
  • 1x 3J/CCI4*-S/JUMPING
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:27:46
2019-09-24 20:27:46
Irene Mia Hastrup CONTINUE DE VISION
  • 1x 3J/CCI4*-S/JUMPING
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:27:46
2019-09-24 20:27:46
Irene Mia Hastrup SHJABRINA
  • 1x 3J/CCI4*-S/JUMPING
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:27:46
2019-09-24 20:27:46
Veera Peltokangas CANDY GIRL
  • 1x 3J/CCI4*-S/JUMPING
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:27:46
2019-09-24 20:27:46
Sanna Siltakorpi BOFEY CLICK
  • 1x 3J/CCI4*-S/JUMPING
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:27:46
2019-09-24 20:27:46
Malin Hansen - Hotopp MONSIEUR SCHNABEL
  • 1x 3J/CCI4*-S/JUMPING
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:27:46
2019-09-24 20:27:46
Felix Etzel STALLIWA T
  • 1x 3J/CCI4*-S/JUMPING
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:27:46
2019-09-24 20:27:46
Alina Dibowski BARBADOS 26
  • 1x 3J/CCI4*-S/JUMPING
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:27:46
2019-09-24 20:27:46
Sophie Leube JADORE MOI
  • 1x 3J/CCI4*-S/JUMPING
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:27:46
2019-09-24 20:27:46
Andreas Dibowski BELFAST 35
  • 1x 3J/CCI4*-S/JUMPING
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:27:46
2019-09-24 20:27:46
Nadine Marzahl VALENTINE 18
  • 1x 3J/CCI4*-S/JUMPING
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:27:45
2019-09-24 20:27:45
Petr Lacina KAMIKATZE
  • 1x 3J/CCI4*-S/JUMPING
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:19:54
2019-09-24 20:19:54
Beeke Jankowski EDDIE WELD
  • 1x 2J/CCI3*-S/JUMPING
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:19:54
2019-09-24 20:19:54
Beeke Jankowski LUCANIS
  • 1x 2J/CCI3*-S/JUMPING
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:19:54
2019-09-24 20:19:54
Leonie Kuhlmann HIDALGO 179
  • 1x 2J/CCI3*-S/JUMPING
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:19:54
2019-09-24 20:19:54
Marco Krüger ESTELLE 60
  • 1x 2J/CCI3*-S/JUMPING
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:19:54
2019-09-24 20:19:54
Paulina Maciejewska JANGCY L
  • 1x 2J/CCI3*-S/JUMPING
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:19:54
2019-09-24 20:19:54
Aleksander Kadlubowski SAGENHAFT 5
  • 1x 2J/CCI3*-S/JUMPING
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:19:54
2019-09-24 20:19:54
Mateusz Kiempa DIARAL PKZ
  • 1x 2J/CCI3*-S/JUMPING
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:19:54
2019-09-24 20:19:54
Maja Wyszkowska SACRAMENTO
  • 1x 2J/CCI3*-S/JUMPING
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:19:54
2019-09-24 20:19:54
Kamil Skupien DONNA SUMMER
  • 1x 2J/CCI3*-S/JUMPING
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:19:54
2019-09-24 20:19:54
Wiktoria Knap STERNTALER 67
  • 1x 2J/CCI3*-S/JUMPING
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:19:54
2019-09-24 20:19:54
Julia Gillmaier QUINTON 14
  • 1x 2J/CCI3*-S/JUMPING
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:19:54
2019-09-24 20:19:54
Ksawery Sniegucki EMILIA OF CHIN
  • 1x 2J/CCI3*-S/JUMPING
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:19:54
2019-09-24 20:19:54
Ksawery Sniegucki RED DREAM PRINCES
  • 1x 2J/CCI3*-S/JUMPING
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:19:54
2019-09-24 20:19:54
Ksawery Sniegucki GOUVERNEUR
  • 1x 2J/CCI3*-S/JUMPING
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:19:53
2019-09-24 20:19:53
Miriam Zaveska EXPECTANCY LUCY
  • 1x 2J/CCI3*-S/JUMPING
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:19:53
2019-09-24 20:19:53
Veera Peltokangas WATERLILY XI
  • 1x 2J/CCI3*-S/JUMPING
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:19:53
2019-09-24 20:19:53
Malin Hansen - Hotopp QUIDDITCH K
  • 1x 2J/CCI3*-S/JUMPING
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:19:53
2019-09-24 20:19:53
Elmar Lesch FINE FRENCY
  • 1x 2J/CCI3*-S/JUMPING
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:19:53
2019-09-24 20:19:53
Stephanie Böhe THE PHANTOM OF THE OPERA
  • 1x 2J/CCI3*-S/JUMPING
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:15:08
2019-09-24 20:15:08
Jagoda Turczynska KONTINA
  • 1x 1J/CCI2*-S/JUMPING
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:15:08
2019-09-24 20:15:08
Jerzy Krukowski CRAFTY BUSINESS
  • 1x 1J/CCI2*-S/JUMPING
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:15:08
2019-09-24 20:15:08
Jerzy Krukowski HARRISTOWN
  • 1x 1J/CCI2*-S/JUMPING
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:15:08
2019-09-24 20:15:08
Amelia Wodzicka APOKALIPSA M
  • 1x 1J/CCI2*-S/JUMPING
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:15:08
2019-09-24 20:15:08
Aurelia Drywa IWAN
  • 1x 1J/CCI2*-S/JUMPING
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:15:08
2019-09-24 20:15:08
Viktoria Glomb SOJUZ
  • 1x 1J/CCI2*-S/JUMPING
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:15:08
2019-09-24 20:15:08
Weronika Czarnecka JAK CHEF
  • 1x 1J/CCI2*-S/JUMPING
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:15:08
2019-09-24 20:15:08
Mateusz Kiempa POESIA DEL CASTEGNO
  • 1x 1J/CCI2*-S/JUMPING
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:15:08
2019-09-24 20:15:08
Marcel Wazynski GLADIATOR
  • 1x 1J/CCI2*-S/JUMPING
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:15:08
2019-09-24 20:15:08
Katja Gontowiuk ORDYNAT
  • 1x 1J/CCI2*-S/JUMPING
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:15:08
2019-09-24 20:15:08
Dagmara Wilczewska LARGO
  • 1x 1J/CCI2*-S/JUMPING
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:15:08
2019-09-24 20:15:08
Diego Pieniaszek LINTON
  • 1x 1J/CCI2*-S/JUMPING
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:15:08
2019-09-24 20:15:08
Agnieszka Zuchniak ASTERA
  • 1x 1J/CCI2*-S/JUMPING
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:15:08
2019-09-24 20:15:08
William Nilsson Fryer BROLOTENS VICTORIA P
  • 1x 1J/CCI2*-S/JUMPING
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:15:08
2019-09-24 20:15:08
Svitlana Yevtyekhova BULANIHA
  • 1x 1J/CCI2*-S/JUMPING
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:15:08
2019-09-24 20:15:08
Iryna Soroka AMBROZIO J
  • 1x 1J/CCI2*-S/JUMPING
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:15:07
2019-09-24 20:15:07
Anna Siemer CHIDERA
  • 1x 1J/CCI2*-S/JUMPING
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:15:07
2019-09-24 20:15:07
Anna Siemer DEIKE 22
  • 1x 1J/CCI2*-S/JUMPING
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:15:07
2019-09-24 20:15:07
Pauline Knorr GEKE EQUIGRIP'S STALYPSIA
  • 1x 1J/CCI2*-S/JUMPING
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:15:07
2019-09-24 20:15:07
Elmar Lesch ATLANTA
  • 1x 1J/CCI2*-S/JUMPING
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:15:07
2019-09-24 20:15:07
Elmar Lesch TOP JOB'S JALISCO
  • 1x 1J/CCI2*-S/JUMPING
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:15:07
2019-09-24 20:15:07
Margherita Bonaccorsi CARLSBERG PM
  • 1x 1J/CCI2*-S/JUMPING
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:15:07
2019-09-24 20:15:07
Oliwia Pazdziora BASMA
  • 1x 1J/CCI2*-S/JUMPING
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:15:07
2019-09-24 20:15:07
Weronika Krol LISMAKEEGAN CHESTER
  • 1x 1J/CCI2*-S/JUMPING
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:15:07
2019-09-24 20:15:07
Piotr Piasecki PEREZ
  • 1x 1J/CCI2*-S/JUMPING
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:15:07
2019-09-24 20:15:07
Paulina Kaczmarz-Chojnacka CHEEROKE
  • 1x 1J/CCI2*-S/JUMPING
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:15:07
2019-09-24 20:15:07
Anna Przysada FERDINAND
  • 1x 1J/CCI2*-S/JUMPING
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:15:07
2019-09-24 20:15:07
Anna Przysada CEROUSINA
  • 1x 1J/CCI2*-S/JUMPING
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:15:07
2019-09-24 20:15:07
Marta Orlowska GENESIS KG
  • 1x 1J/CCI2*-S/JUMPING
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:15:07
2019-09-24 20:15:07
Patrycja Zubko CYKLON
  • 1x 1J/CCI2*-S/JUMPING
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:15:07
2019-09-24 20:15:07
Marta Dziak- Gierlicz COSTANZA
  • 1x 1J/CCI2*-S/JUMPING
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:15:07
2019-09-24 20:15:07
Wiktoria Knap VALANDO 2
  • 1x 1J/CCI2*-S/JUMPING
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:15:07
2019-09-24 20:15:07
Alicja Tropilo EREZ M
  • 1x 1J/CCI2*-S/JUMPING
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:15:07
2019-09-24 20:15:07
Alicja Tropilo ORDA II
  • 1x 1J/CCI2*-S/JUMPING
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:15:07
2019-09-24 20:15:07
Magda Mirosz LAVER
  • 1x 1J/CCI2*-S/JUMPING
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:15:07
2019-09-24 20:15:07
Daria Kobiernik CHODOW
  • 1x 1J/CCI2*-S/JUMPING
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:15:07
2019-09-24 20:15:07
Weronika Rozbiewska SZENILA
  • 1x 1J/CCI2*-S/JUMPING
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:15:06
2019-09-24 20:15:06
Gabriela Adamcova QUANTOS MER
  • 1x 1J/CCI2*-S/JUMPING
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:15:06
2019-09-24 20:15:06
Petr Lacina KIMA-H
  • 1x 1J/CCI2*-S/JUMPING
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:15:06
2019-09-24 20:15:06
Jaagup Kallas OLLI ROYAL
  • 1x 1J/CCI2*-S/JUMPING
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:15:06
2019-09-24 20:15:06
Hedwig Wikström PIN ROCK'S FADE TO BLACK
  • 1x 1J/CCI2*-S/JUMPING
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:15:06
2019-09-24 20:15:06
Hedwig Wikström LAWESTA
  • 1x 1J/CCI2*-S/JUMPING
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:15:06
2019-09-24 20:15:06
Sanna Siltakorpi BLACK FRIDAY 3
  • 1x 1J/CCI2*-S/JUMPING
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:15:06
2019-09-24 20:15:06
Elmo Laiho ELSA'S ISABELLE
  • 1x 1J/CCI2*-S/JUMPING
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:15:06
2019-09-24 20:15:06
Andreas Dibowski CHIQUITA
  • 1x 1J/CCI2*-S/JUMPING
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:15:06
2019-09-24 20:15:06
Andreas Dibowski SAN AURELIO
  • 1x 1J/CCI2*-S/JUMPING
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:15:06
2019-09-24 20:15:06
Marco Krüger CASSKANIELLO
  • 1x 1J/CCI2*-S/JUMPING
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:15:06
2019-09-24 20:15:06
Katharina Tietz CHAPEAU CLAQUE 49
  • 1x 1J/CCI2*-S/JUMPING
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:15:06
2019-09-24 20:15:06
Stephanie Böhe ASHANTI DE LA RIBIERE
  • 1x 1J/CCI2*-S/JUMPING
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:15:06
2019-09-24 20:15:06
Stephanie Böhe WHITE THING
  • 1x 1J/CCI2*-S/JUMPING
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:15:06
2019-09-24 20:15:06
Stephanie Böhe DAY OF GLORY 4
  • 1x 1J/CCI2*-S/JUMPING
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:15:06
2019-09-24 20:15:06
Beeke Jankowski HERR COOLES CLASSICO
  • 1x 1J/CCI2*-S/JUMPING
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Adamcova Gabriela CZE
S
10016866
2. Algotsson Ostholt Sara SWE
S
10000201
3. Böhe Stephanie GER
S
10061837
4. Bonaccorsi Margherita ITA
1999 (MJ.)
10085511
5. Brezina Pavel CZE
S
10011863
6. Czarnecka Weronika POL
S
10200904
7. Dibowski Alina GER
2000 (MJ.)
10120267
8. Dibowski Andreas GER
S
10000231
9. Drywa Aurelia POL
2000 (MJ.)
10144673
10. Dziak- Gierlicz Marta POL
S
10010130
11. Etzel Felix GER
S
10031843
12. Fortuniak Roksana POL
S
10153390
13. Gillmaier Julia POL
2000 (MJ.)
10141677
14. Glomb Viktoria POL
2001 (MJ.)
10196979
15. Gontowiuk Katja POL
2001 (MJ.)
10154290
16. Hansen - Hotopp Malin GER
S
10004873
17. Hastrup Irene Mia DEN
S
10008269
18. Hycki Michal POL
S
10085657
19. Jankowski Beeke GER
S
10003707
20. Kaczmarz-Chojnacka Paulina POL
2001 (MJ.)
10200888
21. Kadlubowski Aleksander POL
S
10077888
22. Kallas Jaagup EST
S
10142669
23. Kaminski Jan POL
S
10046688
24. Kiempa Mateusz POL
S
10063864
25. Kleniuk Mariusz POL
S
10025829
26. Knap Wiktoria POL
1999 (MJ.)
10093859
27. Knorr Pauline GER
S
10071524
28. Kobiernik Daria POL
S
10003472
29. Korycka Malgorzata POL
S
10046902
30. Krol Weronika POL
2004 (J.)
10189131
31. Krüger Marco GER
S
10012131
32. Krukowski Jerzy POL
S
10004496
33. Kuhlmann Leonie GER
S
10060269
34. Lacina Petr CZE
S
10090212
35. Laiho Elmo FIN
2002 (J.)
10178470
36. Lesch Elmar GER
S
10000532
37. Leube Sophie GER
S
10077606
38. Maciejewska Paulina POL
S
10130670
39. Marzahl Nadine GER
S
10005064
40. Mirosz Magda POL
S
10191440
41. Nilsson Fryer William SWE
S
10013106
42. Oiwa Yoshiaki JPN
S
10005706
43. Orlowska Marta POL
S
10085829
44. Pazdziora Oliwia POL
2002 (J.)
10174985
45. Peltokangas Veera FIN
S
10070560
46. Piasecki Piotr POL
S
10005248
47. Pieniaszek Diego POL
2003 (J.)
10175732
48. Przysada Anna POL
2001 (MJ.)
10166427
49. Rozbiewska Weronika POL
2003 (J.)
10201214
50. Schrade Dirk GER
S
10004006
51. Siemer Anna GER
S
10003619
52. Siltakorpi Sanna FIN
S
10009498
53. Skupien Kamil POL
S
10196917
54. Sniegucki Ksawery POL
S
10028843
55. Soroka Iryna UKR
2001 (MJ.)
10141746
56. Tietz Katharina GER
S
10011859
57. Tropilo Alicja POL
2001 (MJ.)
10190255
58. Turczynska Jagoda POL
S
10141326
59. Warszawski Pawel POL
S
10005196
60. Wazynski Marcel POL
S
10181400
61. Wikström Hedwig FIN
2002 (J.)
10155416
62. Wilczewska Dagmara POL
S
10112165
63. Wodzicka Amelia POL
2003 (J.)
10202408
64. Wyszkowska Maja POL
2000 (MJ.)
10188629
65. Yevtyekhova Svitlana UKR
2001 (MJ.)
10193435
66. Zaveska Miriam CZE
S
10013232
67. Zubko Patrycja POL
S
10127833
68. Zuchniak Agnieszka POL
1999 (MJ.)
10144714
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin FEI Passport
1.

140

A CUT ABOVE HOLSTEINER GER 2012 Gelding bay/165 F: Armand xx
M: Dollar Dela Pierre
2.

136

ABSTYNENCJA M XX POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Adoracja
3.

30

ACAPULCO SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/167 F: CONCERT
M: AGUAJA
4.

137

ADMIRAŁ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2004 Wałach gniada/170 F: Vis Versa
M: Aragona
104BS29
5.

135

AKROPOL SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/168 F: Qulester
M: xx
6.

252

AMBROZIO J TRAK POL 2008 Stallion Black F: CZARCZAF (WLKP)
M: AMBROZJA (WLKP)/HAMLET GO (TRAK)
104KU07
7.

240

APOKALIPSA M PZHK (SP) POL 2003 Mare Chestnut F: PARADYS
M: AMHARA/LE VOLTAIRE
103FA06
8.

60

ARMIN DE MONSIEUR WLKP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Morawia /
M: Arnika / Biskwit
9.

212

ASHANTI DE LA RIBIERE SF FRA 2010 Mare Black F: FEDOR DE SEVES
M: JET SET DE LINE/APACHE D'ADRIERS
105QE69
10.

417

ASPEN T HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CANSTAKKO
M: ANAKONDA 40/SIR SHOSTAKOVICH XX
105DZ00
11.

249

ASTERA PZHK (SP) POL 2006 Mare Grey F:
M: /
105JN93
12.

219

ATLANTA BRAND GER 2011 Mare Grey F: ARCTIC
M: LA LE LU/LEVISTO'S BIG BOY
106EH82
13.

162

AVENIDO WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/167 F: Le Mistral
M: Avia
14.

45

BACARDI MK SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Nabucho du Serein
M: Bonita V (ex. Bonita)
15.

46

BANKIER MŁP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Awans / Vis Versa
M: Baszkiria / Emir
16.

409

BARBADOS 26 PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: MORAVIA
M: BABILONIA XX/JAPE XX
104PJ69
17.

429

BART L JRA KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Other F: UNITED
M: PARISMA/GRIBALDI
103SG06
18.

222

BASMA PZHK (SP) POL 2005 Mare Bay F: WINSTON
M: BIANKA/MARCUS
106CO59
19.

411

BELFAST 35 PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Male Chestnut F: MORAVIA
M: BABILONIA/JAPE XX
105AI17
20.

416

BETEL'S BELLA MECKL GER 2009 Mare Black F: BETEL XX
M: LARAINA/ELITE LATEINER
104PR79
21.

206

BLACK FRIDAY 3 ISH IRL 2013 Male Black F: SIMBA
M: RIGHT PLACE RIGHT TIME/ARD BLACK CAT
106LS46
22.

406

BOFEY CLICK SWB SWE 2009 Gelding Other F: CHIRLON
M: BALLYBOFEY XX/DISTINCTLY
104UX47
23.

153

BON TON WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Bolshoi
M: Bona Fide
24.

250

BROLOTENS VICTORIA P SWB SWE 2012 Mare Bay F: ZUIDENWIND 1187
M: PRETTY WOMAN BR/DON PRIMERO
106PG75
25.

251

BULANIHA UKR 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106LF94
26.

6

BURZAN XX POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: All Hands On Deck
M: Błyskawica / Diatmar
27.

428

CALLE 44 HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CRISTO 5
M: SARA IV/QUEBEC
103UW90
28.

405

CANDY GIRL HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: C-TRENTON Z
M: FAGATA/LANGATA EXPRESS XX
105OB14
29.

158

CANTO AMICOR OS POL 2011 Wałach gniada/165 F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Cenny / Cento
30.

221

CARLSBERG PM OS GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CALMANDO
M: KECKE/KING MILIFORD
106PW93
31.

2

CASSJO HOL. GER 2011 Wałach gniada/0 F: Cassilano/Cassini I
M: V-Mandola / Carinijo
32.

210

CASSKANIELLO DSP (BRAND) GER 2013 Gelding Other F: CASSKENI II
M: AHLIA ALANIEL XX/THREE COINS UP XX
106LY07
33.

227

CEROUSINA MECKL GER 2012 Mare Grey F:
M: /
106PF13
34.

49

CERVELLE-WM Niemiecki Koń Wierzchowy POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Czarownik
M: Celebra
35.

211

CHAPEAU CLAQUE 49 HANN GER 2013 Gelding Other F: CONCOURS COMPLET
M: DELIGHT PRINCESS/DON BOSCO
106NB12
36.

225

CHEEROKE TRAK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: GLUOSNIS
M: CHARYZMA/IGNAM
104UA15
37.

152

CHIARA'S CHARM HOLSTEINER GER 2009 Mare grey/169 F: Cayado
M: Osalia
38.

52

CHICO Z ZANG POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Candillo Z /
M: L-Cora /
39.

427

CHICUELO SWB SWE 2011 Gelding Bay F: CLICK AND CASH 1155
M: EXPENSI/EMPIRE 1115
105PZ70
40.

216

CHIDERA HOLST GER 2012 Mare Grey F: CARRICO
M: SONORA/CHAMBERTIN 3
106BV36
41.

36

CHIPS SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Ormuz xx / Special Power
M: Csilla / Czarownik
42.

208

CHIQUITA POL 2012 Mare Bay F: VANDAMME
M: CALLIE Z/CALVIN
106NU05
43.

235

CHODOW POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106NC76
44.

56

CHOPIN DRP GER 1998 Wałach kasztanowata/148 F: Churchill / Tetworth Crimsin Lake
M: Wlona / Werbenfunk
45.

1

CHRISTMAS CAROL DE MERIGNAT DWB SWE 2013 Mare darkbay/175 F: Crelido
M: Cancara
46.

402

CONA CIA CZEWB CZE 2011 Mare Bay F: CONWAY 13
M: /
105RM86
47.

108

CONEN GIRL HAN. DEU 2012 Klacz gniada F: Conen / Chequille
M: Silva / Silvio I
DE431311912512
48.

48

CONSTANTINO HOL. GER 2014 Wałach gniada/170 F: Contendro II/Contender
M: Maledina/Lantaan
DE421000141214
49.

143

CONTIGO SIEMPRE Deutsches Sportpferde FIN 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Convoi
M: Lansing
50.

110

CONTINO Cesky Teplokrevnik-Czewb CZE 2012 Gelding bay/171 F: Cool Paradise
M: Con Aira
51.

403

CONTINUE DE VISION DWB DEN 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106BZ48
52.

104

CORMINTTA HOL GER 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Cormint I / Calido I / Cantus
M: Katinka VI / Calato / Capitol I
53.

230

COSTANZA MIPAAF ITA 2013 Mare Bay F: CASCARI
M: INTROVERSA DELLE ROANE/MAIGUESIDE
106KY75
54.

238

CRAFTY BUSINESS IRL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106LH07
55.

229

CYKLON PZHK (SP) POL 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: CISON
M: CYRANKA/GENIUS
104XS26
56.

123

CZANOS SP POL 17.02.2011 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Tanos / Cantanis
M: Czurina / Turbud Quirinus
57.

20

CZERTO SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/169 F: Farmer
M: Czurina
58.

11

CZUMIN SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/166 F: Literat
M: Czumiza
59.

420

DAJARA 4 HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CARRICO
M: LAQUITA/CARETINO 2
105ZR23
60.

214

DAY OF GLORY 4 HOLST GER 2011 Mare Other F: CONNOR 48
M: OPHELIA XI/EXORBITANT XX
105NM92
61.

217

DEIKE 22 HOLST GER 2012 Mare Other F: DIARADO
M: MAGIC JUMP/ALCATRAZ
106BT72
62.

57

DESERT GENERAL XX GBR 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Bahamian Bounty
M: Desert Flower / Green Desert
63.

307

DIARAL PKZ HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: DIARADO
M: URMEL V/LADAS
104RR89
64.

125

DIELEILA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Califax / Calido I
M: D Nadia / Liberado
65.

117

DININ CHOSEN Irish Sport Horse IRL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Well Chosen
M: Tea Time Silver
104XE77
66.

58

DIZZY Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Be My Chief / Chiefs Crown
M: Delsona / Professional
67.

24

DODA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Barnaba
M: Dąbrówka
68.

31

DOKTOR KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:145 F: Nando
M: Dumka
69.

138

DOLAR SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/165 F: Placido KWPN
M: Dębogóra xx
70.

146

DOLCE BIE M (AA) POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Biegacz m
M: Dolce Vita m / Veloce de Favi xo
71.

129

DOLLAR BOY M XX POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Zafonium
M: Dolriada
72.

314

DONNA SUMMER POL 2012 Mare Chestnut F: RHODESIAN WINNER
M: DONNA POLONIA/COLONEL COLLINS
106NC74
73.

35

DORRYT SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Moravia
M: Down Girl
74.

54

DULANA HANOWERSKA POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Hot Shot xx
M: Hauptstuthbuch Delight
75.

101

DYNAMITE JACK HOLSTEINER GGY 2013 Gelding darkbay/170 F: Diarado
M: Grundyman xx
76.

103

EARTHQUAKE V.D. SCHIMMELSTAL NRPS NED 2011 Wałach siwa/165 F: Epris d'Azur /
M: Burundi /
77.

304

EDDIE WELD HANN GER 2012 Gelding Other F: EMBASSY I
M: CORA/COLWAY BOLD XX
106CE81
78.

207

ELSA'S ISABELLE HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
105ZT84
79.

315

EMILIA OF CHIN HOLST GER 2012 Mare Chestnut F: CHIN CHAMP
M: NAOMI XXII/ALCATRAZ
106KP51
80.

115

EMMA SP POL 2010 Klacz skarogniada/172 F: Etos
M: Etolia
81.

14

EMS OO POL 2002 Ogier gniada/143 F: Witalis
M: Eufemia
82.

232

EREZ M PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105DW64
83.

40

ERICA British Warm Blood GBR 2005 Mare bay/170 F: Amirom
M: Skinners Last
84.

151

EROTYK SP POL 2011 Ogier siwa/169 F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Erotyka / Elmero
85.

111

ESKULAP SP POL 2014 Ogier skarogniada/162 F: Stilios
M: Elba
86.

309

ESTELLE 60 HANN GER 2008 Mare Black F: EMBASSY I
M: QUIENE/QUASI ROI
104FK59
87.

320

EXPECTANCY LUCY CZEWB CZE 2010 Mare Bay F: LORD CALETTO
M: EXPECTATION REN/DISTINCTLY NORTH
105FS63
88.

118

FALLEN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2005 Wałach gniada/000 F: Top Gun / Prince Igon
M: Fonda / Łowicz
89.

226

FERDINAND KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: ARTHOS R
M: RISETTE /HAMLET
105TC24
90.

33

FIGA YY LTU 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: X
M: X
91.

426

FILER PZHK (SP) POL 2002 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDER SON
M: FILA/GOLEM
POL40573
92.

311

FINE FRENCY HANN GER 2007 Mare Bay F: FOR EDITION
M: LARISSA/LAPTOP
104CW78
93.

106

FINLANDINA PK SP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Landino
M: Fascynacja
94.

139

FLORENTINA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Florencja / Contender Son
95.

422

GEA S PZHK (SP) 2003 Mare Bay F:
M: /
105RL38
96.

218

GEKE EQUIGRIP'S STALYPSIA HANN GER 2012 Mare Bay F: STALYPSO
M: LADY/LANDADEL
106JZ94
97.

228

GENESIS KG PZHK (SP) 2009 Mare Bay F: CODEC
M: GLUECKCHEN K/METTERNICH
105YY78
98.

47

GIGOLO M POL 2013 Wałach skarogniada/163 F: Davinci
M: Goldika
99.

245

GLADIATOR PZHK (M) POL 2008 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
106FL94
100.

8

GOLDIKA MŁP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/165 F: Devin Du Maury/Quatar De Plape
M: Gobi/Banita
101.

32

GOLDINA OF CHIN HOL POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Chin Champ
M: Naomi XXIII/Alcatraz
102.

316

GOUVERNEUR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
105NM19
103.

119

GREENLINE ISH IRL 2009 Wałach gniada/- F: Cassino/Cassini I
M: Creagh Diamond Cavalier/Cavalier Royale
5066963
104.

128

HADRIAN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Colox Cup/Con Capitol
M: Hanza/Kołczan
105.

50

HANNIBAL-WM Niemiecki Koń Wierzchowy POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Czarownik
M: Habala
106.

144

HARLE STAR Irish Sport Horse IRL 2012 Mare bay/- F: Harlequin Du Carel
M: Ghareebs Star
107.

239

HARRISTOWN GBR 2010 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
106LH12
108.

215

HERR COOLES CLASSICO HOLST GER 2012 Male Other F: HOSCO
M: H-COROFINCHEN/COROFINO I
106LJ61
109.

310

HIDALGO 179 HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Other F: EKWADOR
M: SCARLETT X/DREAM OF GLORY
105JN30
110.

141

I-QUID KWPN NED 2013 Gelding chestnut/165 F: Quidaro
M: O Julana-Imoo
111.

7

IMPECABLE M XX POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Roulette
M: Implikacja / Royal Court
112.

155

IN GOMERA L WLKP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/1166 F: Vulkan L
M: Inwencja
113.

53

IN PERSONA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: In Shalla / Chef Supreme
114.

44

INEZA W SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Largo
M: Ikona
115.

241

IWAN KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106JG32
116.

4

IZONIA M XX POL 2011 Klacz gniada/160 F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Inwazja
117.

410

JADORE MOI BAVAR GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: JUANITA/ASI
105CC73
118.

243

JAK CHEF PZHK (M) POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: CHEF SUPREME XX
M: JUKA (M)/BONAPARTE (M)
103DZ51
119.

312

JANGCY L WESTF GER 2009 Mare Bay F: PONTIFEX
M: PONITA/PLUSPUNKT
104YH11
120.

134

JAREMA SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Maram / Aram
M: Jarmila / Luron
121.

102

JEDWABNY PYŁ Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Moravia
M: Jedwabna
122.

38

KALISTO SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa/164 F: CASSILIO
M: KOLINA
123.

16

KALMA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Con Calma/Calato
M: Kodzia/Wolf's Panter
124.

401

KAMIKATZE CZEWB CZE 2009 Mare Chestnut F: CAMPBEL
M: /
105NZ32
125.

109

KARAT SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Imequel
M: Karmen
126.

17

KASZMIR TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Bohun
M: Kasandra
127.

120

KEMARA SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Maram / Aram
M: Keti / Pigmalion
106HG53
128.

202

KIMA-H CZEWB CZE 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106PD53
129.

27

KOBI WLKP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Honwed / Nirkan
M: Kastra / Karkas
130.

237

KONTINA PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Mare Bay F: CONTENDOR (OLDBG)
M: KARMEN (SP)/SILVER (TRAK)
104RH32
131.

154

KSENA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Fred / Colorado
M: Karotka / Qumball
132.

247

LARGO PZHK (WIELK) POL 2002 Gelding Bay F: IGNAM
M: LINKA/OGAR
104NO91
133.

424

LASSBAN RADOVIX ISH IRL 2003 Gelding Black F: RADOLIN
M: AHERLOW VIXEN (ISH)/CASTLE FOX (ISH)
102RD43
134.

234

LAVER PZHK (M) POL 2010 Male Bay F: HERON
M: LAWA/AWANS
106MS32
135.

205

LAWESTA POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106IC71
136.

22

LEXUS SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Czad
M: Leika
137.

156

LILIENTHAL SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/169 F: Limasol
M: Kolchida
138.

248

LINTON PZHK (WIELK) POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: HELERIS
M: LEMONIADA/IGNAM
106BY15
139.

223

LISMAKEEGAN CHESTER ISH IRL 2008 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
106HG00
140.

126

LOGOS SP POL 2002 Wałach kara/mk: F: Saganek
M: Lepta
141.

161

LORD VULKAN SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/. F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Lili / Lennon
142.

425

LORETTA PZHK (SP) POL 2006 Mare Bay F: LORIO (HOLST)
M: LETYCJA (SP)/EFEZ (SP)
104TD13
143.

305

LUCANIS HOLST GER 2010 Male Grey F: LUCIO SILLA XX
M: MILENA I/COROFINO 2
105DQ12
144.

419

LUCY DYNAMIK HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F: LUGANER
M: DORIA/DYNAMO
105DH16
145.

142

MALAYSIA BEAT Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2013 Wałach skarogniada/173 F: Electric Beat
M: Kedah
146.

159

MALIVIA XX POL 2006 Klacz gniada/168 F: Stato King
M: Marana
147.

5

MG POLACO ANDALUZYJSKA ESP 2005 Ogier siwa/154 F: Elegido XI
M: Polaca VII
11676
148.

18

MILA FLY SP POL 28.05.2012 Klacz gniada/157,5 F: Chocco Fly
M: Mila Mar
149.

51

MIRADOR MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/brak F: Huzar
M: Miranda
150.

21

MIRAH MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach gniada/172 F: Huzar
M: Miranda
151.

121

MONITO ANGLO-ARABSKA POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: San Louis
M: Moldau III
152.

407

MONSIEUR SCHNABEL TRAK GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: GRAFENSTOLZ
M: MILKA/HERALDIK XX
104PX18
153.

423

MOONSHINE POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: FLY TO THE STARS
M: MADERA/IN CAMERA
105IQ30
154.

132

NAOMI WLKP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Baldini II / Bachus
M: Niniwa / Izan
155.

127

NAOMI II C SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/nw F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Nancy / Concert
156.

133

NESTOR S SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Black Jack
M: Nisteria S
157.

9

NIKE SP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Sprint / Trawant
M: Nel / Hipovit
158.

160

NORMA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Revel / Animo
M: Nasturcja / Seul
159.

144

NOVEMBER RAIN SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/BRAK F: Lenon L
M: Novocaina
160.

149

ODWAR WLKP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Eloquent trk
M: Odkówka wlkp/ Darnin wlkp/poch trk
161.

203

OLLI ROYAL SF EST 2013 Gelding Other F: OPAAL
M: CANBERRA/CASANOVA
106LD86
162.

122

ORANIA KM POL 2011 Klacz gniada/146 F: Kolorado / Domingo
M: Olimpia / Juror
163.

233

ORDA II PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Mare Chestnut F: LOVE AFFAIR (HANN)
M: ORSINI AD (SP)/EMETYT (M)
104WH10
164.

246

ORDYNAT PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: ESKUDO
M: /
105RP27
165.

10

PAGANINI SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/- F: Quasimodo Van De Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: Palmira / Landacord
166.

116

PAKIET MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2003 Wałach kara F: Emetyt / Kwartet
M: Pandora / Palant
167.

34

PEREGRIN M POL 2007 Wałach gniada/145 F: El Djazair
M: Plamka
168.

224

PEREZ PZHK (M) POL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: BERLIN BEJ
M: PALESTRA/MODERN
106HG01
169.

204

PIN ROCK'S FADE TO BLACK FIN 2012 Mare Black F:
M: /
106MM04
170.

55

PINARELLO CZECH WARMBLOOD CZE 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Puerto Rico
M: Debie
171.

130

PIRELLA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Polinegri / Novum
172.

244

POESIA DEL CASTEGNO MIPAAF ITA 2009 Mare Chestnut F: ACODETTO
M: CAREZZA DEL CASTEGNO/CARETINO
104MX46
173.

430

POLA PZHK (SP) POL 2006 Mare Chestnut F: ARAVEL II (SP)
M: PAULI (SP)/ACCARAT (BAVAR)
103XW44
174.

114

POSTMAN PAT OLDENBURG DEU 2011 Wałach gniada F: sandro hit
M: silveria
175.

19

PRIMAVERA OLD GER 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Prinzenadel/Peking
M: Granstina/Zatinus
176.

201

QUANTOS MER CZEWB CZE 2013 Gelding Bay F: 1016 QUIRADO
M: TERCIGA/
106JN01
177.

303

QUIDDITCH K HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Grey F: QUIWI DREAM
M: AMSTERDAM/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
106HF09
178.

302

QUINTON 14 HANN GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: QUICKSILBER (BRDBG)
M: AZUMA (HANN)/AMERIGO VESPUCCI (XX)
105EP82
179.

433

QUINTUS SATHU GER 2009 Gelding Other F: QUINTENDER 2
M: ASINE/ACCUSE
106ED41
180.

432

QUIREBOY SWB SWE 2006 Gelding Grey F: QALLE
M: USSIE/CHEVAL SANSIBAR
103SQ15
181.

25

RABATA Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 Klacz gniada/164 cm F: Coriano’s Ass
M: Robertina
182.

431

RARASHEK BAVAR GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: RIVERO II (BAY)
M: ROMANZE (BAY)/RASSO (WESTF)
104YN63
183.

318

RED DREAM PRINCES BAVAR 2012 Mare Bay F: SIR DONNERHALL
M: RONJA/RITUAL
105XO43
184.

113

RED HOT CHILI PEPPER M SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/170 F: Vulkan L
M: Ramona
185.

15

REVUE CZEWB CZE 2010 Mare bay/172 F: Rock ´n´Roll
M: Sibiria Queen
186.

157

RODEZJA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Regalia / Genius
187.

107

ROSSIR MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Irches
M: Rosita
188.

12

ROSSIR MAŁOPOLSKA POL 28.05.2013 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: IRCHES
M: ROSITA
102UF12
189.

415

ROUGH DIAMOND HANN GER 2007 Male Other F: NOBRE XX
M: WOODSGIRL/
103NW68
190.

41

ROVIGO SP POL 2000 Ogier gniada F: Le Voltaire
M: Rosa Bella
191.

319

SACRAMENTO PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Gelding Grey F: SPARTAKUS
M: SISI/EVER FOR PLEASURE
106MK44
192.

105

SAFARI TS POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
193.

306

SAGENHAFT 5 MECKL GER 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
105XV47
194.

209

SAN AURELIO OLDBG GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: ST. MORITZ JUNIOR
M: ETERNA/EXCLUSIV
106PO46
195.

421

SENIOR PZHK (SP) POL 2003 Stallion Chestnut F: RYTM HANN
M: SEGOWIA SP/GENIUS HANN
102YF73
196.

23

SHARAN Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2014 Wałach gniada/172 F: Barner / Caretino
M: Shisha / Real Diamond
197.

404

SHJABRINA DEN 2006 Mare Bay F: GRAFENSTOLZ
M: SHJA-NIRAK/BLUE HORS HERTUG
104DD17
198.

13

SKOVGAARDENS LIONHEART OLD. POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lionell
M: Esmeralda
199.

42

SOFIA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/175 F: Sir Neel / Darco
M: Simone / Corland
200.

124

SOFKA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Ormuz / Special Power
M: Sofia / Quamiro
201.

242

SOJUZ PZHK (SP) POL 2003 Gelding Bay F: ATYLLA (OLDBG)
M: SOJA XX/REVLON BOY (XX)
102UF12
202.

37

SONAR SP POL 2013 Wałach kara F: San Luis / Dixieland
M: Sonka / Le Voltaire
203.

26

SONG SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Tjunske
M: Sonka
204.

408

STALLIWA T RHEIN GER 2011 Mare Bay F: GGN STAUFFENBERG
M: WALLY BRAND/CARTIER
105PK33
205.

308

STERNTALER 67 HANN 2010 Mare Bay F: STAKKATO
M: NATEFKA/NATIELLO XX
105ML17
206.

145

STRONA II SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cajero /
M: Strzała /
207.

131

SZABLON XX POL 2012 Wałach siwa/165 F: San Moritz /
M: Sztaluga / Snow Kid
208.

236

SZENILA PZHK (SP) POL 2006 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106PK53
209.

59

TACHIT F: Ormuz xx
M:
210.

59

TAHIT SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/170 F: Ormuz / Special Power
M: Thais / Elmero
211.

3

TANGANIKA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada/170 F: Arak I /
M: Tosca /
212.

29

THE DOCTOR KUC CONNEMARA IRL 2008 Wałach skarogniada/- F: Fairyhill Hawk / Moy Hazy cove
M: Anner Banana Boots / Ashfield Miller
213.

301

THE PHANTOM OF THE OPERA HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: QUO VADOS
M: M-BUNT JACK/PEKING OPERA XX
105ZP81
214.

418

TIBERIUS 20 TRAK GER 2006 Gelding Black F: TITULUS
M: TARASKA/BEG XX
103LV37
215.

220

TOP JOB'S JALISCO PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Bay F: PAUILLAC DE MEIA LUA
M: AJKA/
105TH33
216.

150

TORES-P SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Ron Wiliam
M: Tamira-P
217.

43

UDINE SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/164 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
218.

231

VALANDO 2 HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: VALENTINO (KWPN)
M: GRANESSA (HANN)/GRAF GRANNUS (HANN)
105DZ54
219.

412

VALENTINE 18 HANN GER 2007 Mare Chestnut F: VALENTINO
M: VIENNA/VARUS
103UY86
220.

413

VALLY K HANN GER 2009 Mare Other F: VALENTINO
M: FREIA/FREIHERR
104QZ44
221.

414

VICTORIA 108 HANN GER 2011 Mare Other F: VALENTINO 240
M: EMILIA/EARL
105UE27
222.

313

WATERLILY XI GBR 2011 Mare Black F: WATERMILL SWATCH
M: HARTHILL PARIS/PARIS LIGHTS
106AJ63
223.

112

WELUR SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Markies V
M: Wolica / Life And Liberty
224.

213

WHITE THING HOLST GER 2013 Male Other F: CHIN CHAMP
M: PRINCESS L/CALIDO I
106QB57
225.

147

WYBIEG MŁP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Biegacz
M: Wygrana
226.

39

ZAPOLATA GR. D KUC IRL 2012 Wałach siwa/149 F: NN
M: NN
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamcova Gabriela
2019-09-29
5
450
2019-09-27
4
2019-09-28
7
Algotsson Ostholt Sara
CHICUELO (427)
2019-09-29
11
2019-09-27
25
2019-09-28
16
Böhe Stephanie
2019-09-29
1
1300
2019-09-27
7
2019-09-28
3
2019-09-29
19
2019-09-27
13
2019-09-28
29
2019-09-29
9
45
2019-09-27
22
2019-09-28
14
2019-09-29
2019-09-27
16
2019-09-28
10
Bonaccorsi Margherita
2019-09-29
25
2019-09-27
26
2019-09-28
19
Brezina Pavel
CONA CIA (402)
2019-09-29
15
2019-09-27
26
2019-09-28
17
Czarnecka Weronika
JAK CHEF (243)
2019-09-29
43
2019-09-27
19
2019-09-28
46
Dibowski Alina
2019-09-29
9
2019-09-27
13
2019-09-28
5
Dibowski Andreas
CHIQUITA (208)
2019-09-29
13
45
2019-09-27
17
2019-09-28
11
2019-09-29
42
2019-09-27
28
2019-09-28
45
2019-09-29
27
2019-09-27
20
2019-09-28
27
Drywa Aurelia
IWAN (241)
2019-09-29
21
2019-09-27
31
2019-09-28
22
Dziak- Gierlicz Marta
COSTANZA (230)
2019-09-29
7
45
2019-09-27
16
2019-09-28
10
Etzel Felix
2019-09-29
7
234
2019-09-27
9
2019-09-28
9
Fortuniak Roksana
GEA S (422)
2019-09-29
13
2019-09-27
30
2019-09-28
22
Gillmaier Julia
2019-09-29
2019-09-27
4
2019-09-28
Glomb Viktoria
SOJUZ (242)
2019-09-29
2019-09-27
38
2019-09-28
Gontowiuk Katja
ORDYNAT (246)
2019-09-29
16
2019-09-27
47
2019-09-28
28
Hansen - Hotopp Malin
2019-09-29
3
1280
2019-09-27
5
2019-09-28
2
2019-09-29
26
2019-09-27
15
2019-09-28
23
Hastrup Irene Mia
2019-09-29
10
2019-09-27
29
2019-09-28
14
SHJABRINA (404)
2019-09-29
16
2019-09-27
21
2019-09-28
11
Hycki Michal
MOONSHINE (423)
2019-09-29
29
2019-09-27
24
2019-09-28
30
Jankowski Beeke
2019-09-29
22
2019-09-27
35
2019-09-28
24
2019-09-29
15
2019-09-27
3
2019-09-28
16
LUCANIS (305)
2019-09-29
4
880
2019-09-27
10
2019-09-28
5
2019-09-29
3
2500
2019-09-27
8
2019-09-28
6
Kaczmarz-Chojnacka Paulina
CHEEROKE (225)
2019-09-29
35
2019-09-27
47
2019-09-28
41
Kadlubowski Aleksander
2019-09-29
8
2019-09-27
17
2019-09-28
6
Kallas Jaagup
2019-09-29
2
1000
2019-09-27
8
2019-09-28
4
Kaminski Jan
SENIOR (421)
2019-09-29
12
2019-09-27
16
2019-09-28
10
Kiempa Mateusz
2019-09-29
26
2019-09-27
27
2019-09-28
37
2019-09-29
13
2019-09-27
2
2019-09-28
13
2019-09-29
24
2019-09-27
5
2019-09-28
25
Kleniuk Mariusz
LORETTA (425)
2019-09-29
21
2019-09-27
14
2019-09-28
12
Knap Wiktoria
VALANDO 2 (231)
2019-09-29
18
2019-09-27
15
2019-09-28
9
2019-09-29
9
2019-09-27
8
2019-09-28
12
Knorr Pauline
2019-09-29
34
2019-09-27
14
2019-09-28
21
2019-09-29
2019-09-27
10
2019-09-28
Kobiernik Daria
CHODOW (235)
2019-09-29
6
45
2019-09-27
12
2019-09-28
8
Korycka Malgorzata
POLA (430)
2019-09-29
25
2019-09-27
23
2019-09-28
26
Krol Weronika
2019-09-29
36
2019-09-27
45
2019-09-28
38
Krüger Marco
2019-09-29
38
2019-09-27
49
2019-09-28
36
2019-09-29
11
2019-09-27
13
2019-09-28
7
Krukowski Jerzy
2019-09-29
33
2019-09-27
41
2019-09-28
42
2019-09-29
2019-09-27
44
2019-09-28
33
Kuhlmann Leonie
2019-09-29
1
2080
2019-09-27
1
2019-09-28
1
Lacina Petr
KIMA-H (202)
2019-09-29
27
2019-09-27
46
2019-09-28
30
KAMIKATZE (401)
2019-09-29
22
2019-09-27
30
2019-09-28
19
Laiho Elmo
2019-09-29
2019-09-27
33
2019-09-28
Lesch Elmar
ATLANTA (219)
2019-09-29
3
750
2019-09-27
9
2019-09-28
5
2019-09-29
41
2019-09-27
24
2019-09-28
44
2019-09-29
8
234
2019-09-27
12
2019-09-28
4
Leube Sophie
2019-09-29
2
3100
2019-09-27
6
2019-09-28
2
Maciejewska Paulina
JANGCY L (312)
2019-09-29
2
1680
2019-09-27
14
2019-09-28
3
Marzahl Nadine
2019-09-29
1
3700
2019-09-27
3
2019-09-28
1
VALLY K (413)
2019-09-29
5
1300
2019-09-27
2
2019-09-28
8
2019-09-29
19
2019-09-27
22
2019-09-28
20
Mirosz Magda
LAVER (234)
2019-09-29
15
2019-09-27
23
2019-09-28
17
Nilsson Fryer William
2019-09-29
14
45
2019-09-27
25
2019-09-28
16
QUIREBOY (432)
2019-09-29
2019-09-27
18
2019-09-28
Oiwa Yoshiaki
CALLE 44 (428)
2019-09-29
4
1700
2019-09-27
7
2019-09-28
7
2019-09-29
23
2019-09-27
1
2019-09-28
24
Orlowska Marta
2019-09-29
12
45
2019-09-27
3
2019-09-28
1
Pazdziora Oliwia
BASMA (222)
2019-09-29
29
2019-09-27
40
2019-09-28
26
Peltokangas Veera
2019-09-29
14
2019-09-27
15
2019-09-28
15
2019-09-29
20
2019-09-27
28
2019-09-28
15
Piasecki Piotr
PEREZ (224)
2019-09-29
32
2019-09-27
29
2019-09-28
40
Pieniaszek Diego
LINTON (248)
2019-09-29
31
2019-09-27
51
2019-09-28
35
Przysada Anna
FERDINAND (226)
2019-09-29
8
45
2019-09-27
21
2019-09-28
13
CEROUSINA (227)
2019-09-29
<