Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

LOTTO Baborówko Horse Sale Show
LOTTO Baborówko Horse Sale Show
Baborówko, 25-27.09.2020

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Aldinger Nicolai PZRV Luhmühlen
S
645987
10012367
2. Bártová Nikola Jk Markéty Bártové z.s
2007 (JM.)
JOIRU
3. Blohm Linda RuF Norderney e.V.
S
L3H886X2R
4. Boguszewska Karolina UKS Akademia Jeździectwa
2004 (J.)
O048622
5. Borkowska Zuzanna UKJ Petrico Pony Karino
2005 (JM.)
O037996
6. Borowska Julia Stadnina Koni Przekolno
2004 (J.)
Brak
7. Brandys Katarzyna UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2004 (J.)
O046446
8. Brugman Madeleine 7 Buurtschappen
S
brak
10006532
9. Buelow Hans Brandenburger Hunting Club
S
L39F2YKRG
10. Chmielińska Aleksandra LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
2000 (MJ.)
O030592
11. Czajkowska Izabela ZKS Drzonków
2003 (J.)
O034406
12. Dubowska Nina UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2005 (JM.)
O045589
13. Durka Joanna SSKJ Grobice
S
PZJ O027147
14. Dziak-Gierlicz Marta UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
S
O002140
15. Falkowska Jm'05 Ewelina Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2005 (JM.)
O041596
16. Gardulska Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
O019351
17. Gibowska Helena Klub Sportowy Centaurus
2004 (J.)
O042806
18. Gołębiowska Alicja JKS Jaroszówka
2002 (J.)
O030829
19. Gontowiuk Katja Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy Drzonków
2001 (MJ.)
O035171
20. Grahl-Madsen Mj'00 Alexandra BPK MAL
2000 (MJ.)
O026912
21. Grzejdziak J'04 Wiktoria TKJ Garbówek
2004 (J.)
O041393
22. Hoim Erkki Tartu Kalevi RK
S
36711282716
10004103
23. Horáčková Sylvie JK Železnice
S
F3782
24. Hosa Emilia ZKS Drzonków
2004 (J.)
0037717
25. Hudziak Hanna KJ KOKO Brzeźniki
2002 (J.)
O036076
26. Jankowski Beeke GER
S
10003707
27. Jankowski Beeke GER
S
10003707
28. Jaroszkiewicz Jm'06 Diana SSKJ Grobice
2006 (JM.)
O047175
29. Jędrachowicz Nina KJ Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O047429
30. Kacafirkova Lucie Eventing team
S
E0979
10207850
31. Kadłubowski Aleksander KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003700
32. Kalberg Merili Ääneseudun Ratsastajat Ry
S
none
33. Kasak Jm'05 Kalina Equikam Sp. z o.o. Milanówek
2005 (JM.)
O053329
34. Keister Małgorzata Ludowy Klub Sportowy Dragon w Nowielicach
S
O040042
35. Kleniuk Mariusz XX
xxxxxx
36. Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O000856
37. Klimczak Wiktoria Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2005 (JM.)
O042380
38. Knüppel Tabea PZRV Luhmühlen
S
1278236
10194526
39. Kociankowska J'03 Justyna Equikam Sp. z o.o. Milanówek
2003 (J.)
O038517
40. Kokowska Katarzyna KJ Koko
S
O001603
41. Kołek Magdalena LKJ HIPPOLOGIA
2001 (MJ.)
O038704
102QY9
42. Kondracka Julia Klub Sportowy Centaurus
2003 (J.)
O043059
43. Kostrzewska Klaudia St. J Baborówko
S
O020885
44. Kowalik Jm'04 Wojciech SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
2004 (J.)
O038819
45. Kowalkowski Zbigniew Klub Jeździeckim Jaroszówka
S
O033470
46. Krasnodębska Klara SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
2002 (J.)
Brak
47. Kreuzinger-Janik Jolantha St. J Baborówko
S
O055012
48. Królikowska Anna SSKJ Grobice
S
O003192
49. Krukowska Anna KJ Rakowiec Kwidzyn
2002 (J.)
O040284
50. Krzecka M'07 Weronika JKS Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O045684
51. Krzywda Maria LKS Stragona
2006 (JM.)
O054321
52. Kućko Kamila Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
brak
53. Kurzyńska Lena JKS Dako-Galant
2005 (JM.)
O043680
54. Kuś Małgorzata JKS Dako-Galant SKIBNO
2003 (J.)
O033769
55. Laskowska Zofia Klub Sportowy Centaurus
2007 (JM.)
O049143
56. Latosi Dominika JKS Gostchorze
S
brak
57. Łukomska Jagienka KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O003871
58. Maciałek Aleksandra BPK
2004 (J.)
O060095
59. Mączyńska Dominika LKS Stragona
2005 (JM.)
O042053
60. Majorczyk Monika LKJ Kiekrz - Stajnia Kalińscy
S
O035408
61. Malinowska Marta KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2005 (JM.)
O043976
62. Mandecka-Turczyńska Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
O000388
10045058
63. Michalska Marianna KJ Sport Zamysłowo
2004 (J.)
O051143
64. Mierlak Dominika LKS Stragona
2005 (JM.)
O050872
65. Miś Karolina UCZNIOWSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI PETRICO PONY KARLINO
2006 (JM.)
O042379
66. Mossakowski Jan SJ Baborówko
S
O003414
67. Niezgoda Grażyna LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
O006208
68. Novotna Andrea Jezdecký klub flamenco Sloupno
2007 (JM.)
0755270835
69. Opravilova Eliska Equester czech team
None
70. Orctová Eliška JC Rusek
S
Czech
10075300
71. Pabijanek Mateusz Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bobrowy Staw
S
O006023
10218000
72. Pakulski Marcin ZKS Drzonków
S
O004690
73. Paździora Oliwia Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
2002 (J.)
O031639
74. Perl Christian Pferdefreunde Niederleis
2000 (MJ.)
None
75. Peussa Carmen EST
S
10197936
76. Pogodzińska Mj'01 Hanna UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
2001 (MJ.)
O013515
77. Pogodzińska Mj'99 Zofia UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
1999 (MJ.)
O013514
78. Polanek Zofia JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2004 (J.)
O037296
79. Popiel M'06 Antonina UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
2006 (JM.)
O045278
80. Prajwocki Adam bpk
S
O040432
81. Rajnert Jacek Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
2005 (JM.)
O054410
82. Rogoda Aleksandra SK Przekolno
2006 (JM.)
brak
83. Rychlik Grzegorz St. J Baborówko
S
O025902
84. Rychlik Sylwia St. J Baborówko
2000 (MJ.)
O025903
85. Schildkamp Saskia KNHS
S
none
86. Schnaufer Josephine RC Annaberger Hof
S
None
10046128
87. Schweitzer Wojcieszek Ewa UKS Military Kąck
S
O003034
88. Sergiel Hanna Klub Sportowy Centaurus
2006 (JM.)
O047012
89. Skibińska Joanna Klub Sportowy Centaurus
S
O009423
90. Społowicz Zuzanna KJ Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O036095
91. Stachura Nadia Klub Jeździecki Koko Brzeźniki
2004 (J.)
O051538
92. Steczowicz Katarzyna Stow. SKJ Grobice
2004 (J.)
O050679
93. Stępniak Martyna ZKS Drzonków
2006 (JM.)
0048988
94. Svobodova Adela Eventing Team
S
B1681
10010253
95. Sypuła Mj'99 Aleksandra SKJ Podkowa Leśna
1999 (MJ.)
O026300
96. Sysiak Natalia SHS Grobice
2004 (J.)
o038607
97. Titova Irina Fundacja Bocianie Gniazdo w Runowie
S
O044985
10069183
98. Tousty Emilia KJ KOKO Brzeźniki
2006 (JM.)
O047456
99. Trunda Miroslav Eventing Team
S
F1891
10038986
100. Turczyńska Jagoda KJ Facimiech
S
O004036
101. Urbaniak Patrycja KJ Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O047431
102. Wedmańska Hanna LKS Stragona
2007 (JM.)
O052383
103. Wendt Andrzej Ostrowski KJ Oxer Wtórek
S
O032663
104. Wicenciak Aleksandra Racocki KJ
2003 (J.)
O040246
105. Wieczorek Pauline LKS Dragon Nowielice
2002 (J.)
O025065
106. Winograd Dorota ZKS Drzonków
2006 (JM.)
O049145
107. Witczak Zbigniew LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
O006571
108. Witkowska Julia Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2005 (JM.)
O032986
10193390
109. Wyszkowska Maja SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
2000 (MJ.)
O034196
10188629
110. Zakrzewski Michał JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
S
O013655
111. Záveská Miriam JK Železnice
S
F1579
112. Złotnicka Zofia SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
2005 (JM.)
O035457
113. Zubko Patrycja St. J Baborówko
S
O020587
114. Żuchowicka Jm'07 Katarzyna SSKJ Grobice
2007 (JM.)
O039387
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

114

ABSTYNENCJA POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
616POL11007380T 106EV77
2.

85

ACAPULCO SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/167 F: CONCERT
M: AGUAJA
K013743 616009520060409
3.

140

ADMIRAL PZHK (M) POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: VIS VERSA XO
M: ARAGONA M/SZAL XXOO
10470 104BS29
4.

163

AIQ Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 wałach gniada/160 F: Accuse
M: Arvena
K029569 616009670070616
5.

127

AL NAOUWEE Amerikan Stud Book USA 2007 wałach gniada/171 F: Forest camp
M: Dancehall Deelites
Brak USA07022724
6.

71

ALLEGRO Estonian Sport Horse FIN 2007 gelding bay/175 F: Aletto 3
M: Moment ESH 266
23300107A213111 23300107A213111
7.

270

ALLY NIGHTINGALE ESH EST 2014 mare grey/168 F: Automatic Pilot
M: Ubach Alanna
EE233200314 EE233200314
8.

59

ALPINEHORSE MÍSTNÍCH PRINCESS WELCH PART BRED CZE 2009 mare white/kuc:144 F: 1294 Top Secret
M: 2/485 Diety Rouse
203001920928709 000056711
9.

57

ALTIER D'AUROIS SF FRA 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: SISLEY DE LA TOUR VIDAL
M: JULYE D'AUROIS/CRYSTAL DIAMONDS
10 721 608 C 105RO77
10.

95

AMAZING PEPPER HANN GER 2009 Mare Chestnut F: ACOLITO
M: SHASSADA/SERGEANT PEPPER
276431316572309 106WM86
11.

42

ARISTO A-Z PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LORDANOS
M: ARTEMIDA/REVAL
616009600307410 105IG72
12.

84

ARMIN DE MONSIEUR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach gniada/161 F: Moravia
M: Armila
K024792 616007670038513
13.

110

ASHANTI SOLIER MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Lubań
M: Alkaida
K022334 616006550012712
14.

122

ASPEN SP POL 2013 wałach skarogniada F: Stakkato Top / Stakkato
M: Apia II / Calderon
K026543 616009660669613
15.

59

ASPIRIN ESHB EST 2011 Gelding Grey F: AGROVORM'S AMERIGO
M: CHA-CHA/CAVALIER (MISTER)
EE233104511 105TH49
16.

115

ASTERA PZHK (SP) POL 2006 Mare Grey F:
M: /
11756 105JN93
17.

111

AVATAR SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Xx
M: Xx
K029467 Pol
18.

41

AVENIDO WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/167 F: Le Mistral
M: Avia
K021386 616007610102811
19.

49

AVERCROMBIE T HANNOVERANER GER 2013 mare bay/162 F: Canstakko
M: Anakonda
DE431311410313 DE431311410313
20.

44

BANDERAS PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: MORAVIA
M: BABILONIA XX/JAPE XX
11301 104AD69
21.

74

BANKIER MŁP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Awans / Vis Versa
M: Baszkiria / Emir
K021353 61600653031221
22.

115

BANKIET MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach siwa/175 F: Frazes
M: Biesiada
K024036 616006590203912
23.

158

BARONESS 374 OLDBG GER 2009 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
DE433330009209 105OW74
24.

72

BART L JRA KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Other F: UNITED
M: PARISMA/GRIBALDI
46166083Z 103SG06
25.

119

BEEN GONE WESTF GER 2010 Wałach gniada/167 F: Berlusco / Belissimo M
M: Sirrah / Saint Cloud
K028750 DE441411415310
26.

23

BELFAST 35 PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Male Chestnut F: MORAVIA
M: BABILONIA/JAPE XX
POL 009670003210 105AI17
27.

11

BOGUSIA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Contendor
M: Bogna
K019189 616009680025511
28.

56

BON CHEVAL DWB DEN 2011 Stallion Chestnut F: BOEGEGAARDENS BONEY M
M: SAMMY JO/SAM-SAM
208333DW1102816 105SE51
29.

137

BON TON PZHK (WIELK) POL 2013 Gelding Bay F: BOLSHOI
M: BONA FIDE/CZAROWNIK
616007610106213 106WF35
30.

52

BONERO K KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: SON DE NIRO
M: MOONLIGHT/DAMIRO
74273 104LB68
31.

53

BORN TO FLY HSH HUN 2010 Gelding Bay F: 4985 AGROPOINT COSMOS
M: BOROKA/3531 FAUSTUS FELLINI
3481MF100770000 106AE60
32.

132

BOSS WLKP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/- F: SAN LUIS
M: BOGOTA
K025343 616007610106413
33.

105

BRODWAY PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Mare Chestnut F: LENON L
M: BABILONIA/JAPE
616009670029813 106LT02
34.

125

BROLOTENS VICTORIA P SWB SWE 2012 Mare Bay F: ZUIDENWIND 1187
M: PRETTY WOMAN BR/DON PRIMERO
04121842 106PG75
35.

124

BURZAN XX POL 2006 gelding bay/159 cm F: All Hands On Deck
M: Błyskawica / Diatmar
K010700 POL060000004331
36.

63

CALAHARI DSP (SATHÜ) GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: CASDORFF
M: ATACAMA 5/NIGHT STORM XX
DE 455878336613 106OH93
37.

29

CALLE 44 HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CRISTO 5
M: SARA IV/QUEBEC
DE 421000255407 103UW90
38.

13

CANDY GIRL HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: C-TRENTON Z
M: FAGATA/LANGATA EXPRESS XX
276421000155909 105OB14
39.

31

CANVALENCIA OLDBG GER 2011 Mare Bay F: VERDI TN
M: CANBERRA/CONTENDER
DE 433331637811 105SM36
40.

99

CARMEN MG Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: Charzaj MG
M: Karmelita III MG
K029533 031531
41.

14

CASANOVA DES ISLES SF FRA 2012 Stallion Bay F: FLIPPER D’ELLE*HN*
M: GIADA SAURA/DARCO
12171122T 106DV39
42.

153

CASSJO HOL POL 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cassilano/Cassini I
M: V-Mandola/Carinijo
K024140 DE42100505611
43.

45

CASSYDI HOLSTEINER GER 2010 mare bay/168 cm F: Clintaro
M: Ostara I
DE421000503510 none
44.

120

CECILE 17 HANN GER 2004 Mare Other F: CONSULTING 0000
M: DIVA/DON JUAN
DE 431316549504 105QK92
45.

133

CEDYNIA SP POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Chacco Fly
M: Cecora
K020770 .
46.

75

CEROUSINA MECKL GER 2012 Mare Grey F: CEROUSI
M: MAXIMA/MIGHTY MAGIC
DE427270261212 106PF13
47.

48

CESAR SWB SWE 2010 Male Chestnut F: CRELIDO
M: COCO CHANELL TH/SAN QUINTERO
04102238 105NH25
48.

48

CHAPARRACHIK XX THOROUGHBRED IRL 2014 gelding bay/167 F: High Chaparral
M: Chocolat Chaud
none 372IRE45237672T
49.

136

CHARIOT POL 2013 Male Bay F: SORBIE TOWER
M: /
616POL13007994T 106YY73
50.

51

CHATEAU DE VERSAILLES M2S WSI IRL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: DESIR DU CHATEAU
M: UTOPIA M2S/CALVADOS
372010201100012 105PP81
51.

100

CHECKPOINT HANN 2012 Gelding Bay F: CHECK IN
M: ENNY/ESCUDO 19
DE431310557712 106YK19
52.

41

CHENARO 2 OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: CHEQUILLE
M: DAYENNE (WESTF)/DINARO (WESTF)
DE433330548309 104QI94
53.

77

CHESTER DRP GER 2000 wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Cocky Man / Cocky Dundee
M: Dorina / Durello
K015343 DE441410851900
54.

162

CHICO Z ZANG POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Candillo Z /
M: L-Cora /
K019664 056015Z55626410
55.

116

CHIPS SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Ormuz xx / Special Power
M: Csilla / Czarownik
K026177 616009610105313
56.

64

CHIQUITA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F: VANDAMME
M: CALLIE Z/CALVIN
POL009610101412 106NU05
57.

72

CIARA WÜRTTEMBERGER GER 2011 mare bay/168 cm F: Ciacomo
M: Sporting Orbit
DE473730695211 none
58.

117

CINNAMON RED WESTF GER 2014 Gelding Chestnut F: CASCADELLO I
M: CITY ROSE/CORDINO 5
DE 441410211914 106WH29
59.

142

CLARA BRAND GER 2010 Mare Other F: CANTURINO
M: ANABELL/ACADIUS
DE 456370057310 106EV72
60.

146

CLINTINA HANN GER 2009 Mare Other F: CLINTON I
M: JUST SING A SONG/
130014 106AS51
61.

130

CLOVER'S TOP THAT ISH IRL 2014 Mare Bay F: CLOVER BRIGADE
M: SLANEY IMPERIAL CAVALIER/MASTER IMP
IRL414005884526 106ZB12
62.

16

COCO SPRING OLDBG GER 2011 Mare Other F: CANSTAKKO
M: MARA/MYNOS
DE 433330004311 105PE07
63.

36

COMTA HANOVERSKA POL 2014 klacz gniada/164 F: Comte
M: Suerte
Brak DE431314406814
64.

55

CON CASIRO AWÖ AUT 2009 Gelding Bay F: CASIRO
M: ALEXA/ALEXANDER DER GROSSE
040002310074109 106LN04
65.

7

CONA CIA CZEWB CZE 2011 Mare Bay F: CONWAY 13
M: CITERA/CYRIL
203009220104111 105RM86
66.

60

CONNER K HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: RAMINA/RABINO
DE 431310222608 104KP26
67.

141

CONTINA OLDENBURG POL 2010 klacz gniada/167cm F: Cecotto’s As
M: Ally
K020729 DE418180111210
68.

159

CORDA OS LAT 2013 Mare Grey F: CORALL
M: LEDARA/LEVANTOS II
EE428201313 106NR30
69.

91

CORIDA O SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/156 F: Cary / Landor
M: Cela / Faust
K028497 616009610080814
70.

106

CORRNERO PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: CARRY SON (HOLST)
M: CAMEA (SP)/AVIANO (HOLST)
616009640109407 104KO09
71.

139

CRAFTY BUSINESS IRL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
372IRE45176893T 106LH07
72.

65

CUCKUCK BAVAR GER 2012 Gelding Other F: CLINTON
M: PERLE/HERALDIK XX
DE 481810255612 106DC73
73.

102

CYKLON SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Cisoń / Czubaryk
M: Cyranka / Genius
K014793 POL009611535004
74.

90

CZACZA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
616009640007812 106AS78
75.

147

CZERTO SP POL 2014 gelding bay/169 F: Farmer
M: Czurina
K025146 616009640019514
76.

109

DAMASZEK PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: IMEQUYL
M: DEKADA/GREY
616009660588710 106WH92
77.

78

DANCE BOY MECKL GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: D'OLYMPIC
M: LADY/LAPTOP
DE427270508509 106NB72
78.

66

DAY OF GLORY 4 HOLST GER 2011 Mare Other F: CONNOR 48
M: OPHELIA XI/EXORBITANT XX
DE 421000243311 105NM92
79.

143

DEBATA II WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Campari M
M: Demeter
K016115 007 54 00099 08
80.

89

DESERT GENERAL XX GBR 2008 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Bahamian Bounty
M: Desert Flower / Green Desert
K015725 8260GB45116184T
81.

132

DHARMA PSH NZL 2010 Mare Other F:
M: /
N/R 105TK10
82.

161

DIAMANT BOY WESTFALE POL 2012 Wałach skarogniada/180 F: DIARADO'S BOY
M: LOREANA
0000 DE441410969013
83.

170

DIDGERIDOO 25 HANN GER 2013 Gelding Other F: DUKE OF HEARTS XX
M: PAULINE/POMMERY 47
DE 431316591613 106NJ52
84.

11

DIVA DE VISION DWB DEN 2009 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: IRISH VISION XX (IRE)/MINER'S LAMP XX
208333DW0904656 104XP96
85.

141

DSP CASSKANIELLO DSP (BRAND) GER 2013 Gelding Other F: CASSKENI II
M: AHLIA ALANIEL XX/THREE COINS UP XX
DE 456570286413 106LY07
86.

96

DSP COSMA DSP (BRAND) GER 2009 Mare Chestnut F: CANTERBURY
M: FARAH/FERMAN
2764563701184-09 104MX60
87.

8

DUNKAS A BWP BEL 2003 Gelding Grey F: PHARAON XX
M: UNKA A II/FANTASTIQUE
920813 102PS38
88.

104

DWARL MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/159 F: Efekt
M: Dworzanka
K029898 616 006 59 01013 15
89.

24

EDDIE WELD HANN GER 2012 Gelding Other F: EMBASSY I
M: CORA/COLWAY BOLD XX
DE 431311437112 106CE81
90.

81

EKOLOG PZHK (M) POL 2007 Stallion Bay F: DOUNBA (XX)
M: EKSPANSJA JP (M)/VERITAS 6 (XO)
11683 103YT75
91.

172

EMELIE POL 2012 klacz F:
M:
DE421000249612
92.

134

EMILIA OF CHIN HOLST GER 2012 Mare Chestnut F: CHIN CHAMP
M: NAOMI XXII/ALCATRAZ
DE421000214212 106KP51
93.

22

ENTERTAIN YOU HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: EL BUNDY
M: FIAMA/FOR PLEASURE
DE 431318315708 104MV37
94.

77

EREZ M PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
12374 105DW64
95.

107

EROTYK SP POL 2011 Ogier siwa/169 F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Erotyka / Elmero
K019002 616009610116511
96.

120

ESKULAP SP POL 2014 Ogier skarogniada/162 F: Stilios
M: Elba
brak 616009580397814
97.

7

ESO A1/1 CZE 11.2.2006 gelding bay/155 F: Proud Citizen
M: EL Fasto
USA06005564 USA06005564
98.

66

EXPECTANCY LUCY CZEWB CZE 2010 mare bay/173 F: Lord Caletto
M: Expectation Ren
203009224170510 KJ0JVH
99.

73

FALO LUCUS PRE ESP 2013 gelding grey/mk:163 cm F: Empalagoso
M: Titanica 2
724015130299630 10010000724010150027753
100.

32

FANTASTIC FRIEDA HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: FOR EDITION
M: PIROLA/PINKUS
DE431314001909 105GO36
101.

74

FERDINAND KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: ARTHOS R
M: RISETTE /HAMLET
528003201003476 105TC24
102.

3

FIGHTING LINE BAVAR GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: OSTERMOND XX
M: PIA/LARETTO DIAVOLO
276481810132607 104YH14
103.

43

FILER PZHK (SP) POL 2002 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDER SON
M: FILA/GOLEM
09045 POL40573
104.

79

FINLANDINA PK SP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Landino
M: Fascynacja
K009540 10622
105.

44

FIREFLY PZHK (WIELK) GER 2012 gelding bay/168 cm F: Frazes
M: Flattery
POL007610194512 none
106.

137

FLAMA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/BRAK F: Huzar
M: Flawia
K026166 616006590054114
107.

101

FLORENTINA PZHK (WIELK) POL 2008 Mare Bay F: IZAURUS
M: FLORENCJA/CONTENDER SON
POL007610179708 106VO76
108.

42

FOXILAND HIT WESTF GER 2015 Stallion darkbay/170 F: Diamond Hit
M: Finale
DE441410538615 KJ0WFY
109.

135

FUDŻI BM SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Vulkan L
M: Fiona L
K028037 616009610150915
110.

60

GARANT Český Teplokrevník CZE 27. 2. 200 valach bay/164 F: 1166 Gaspari
M: 793 Morava
KJ0I4H 73/695
111.

33

GEA S PZHK (SP) 2003 Mare Bay F:
M: /
12646 105RL38
112.

87

GEISHA PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Mare Bay F: HUZAR
M: GERAVELA/ARAVEL WARO
616009590271711 106MN93
113.

21

GEKE EQUIGRIP'S SIMPLE SMILE HANN GER 2008 Mare Bay F: STALYPSO
M: COCO CHANEL/CALYPSO II
DE 431310359408 104UH25
114.

125

GIGOLO MAŁP. POL 2013 Wałach skarogniada F: Davinci
M: Goldika
brak
115.

156

GLADIATOR SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa/172 F: Cottonclub
M: Gloria
K017441 616009640092407
116.

126

GOLDINA OF CHIN HOLST 2014 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
DE421000077514 106YA99
117.

112

GOOD GEMINI TN Z ZANG BEL 2014 Male Bay F: GEMINI CL XX
M: FLEUR TN/ELDORADO VAN DE ZESKOEK
056015Z55786714 106SS95
118.

86

GOUVERNEUR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: SIR SCANDIC
M: SAMBERINA/WILAWANDER
528003201105042 105NM19
119.

86

GRACJA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/162 F: Chacco Fly
M: Gold Marie
K024801 616009640050312
120.

40

GRAND SUPREME PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: CHEF SUPREME XX
M: GRENLANDIA (SP)/LANDOS (HOLST)
616009610215508 104KU12
121.

123

GRANT CZEWB CZE 2014 Gelding Bay F: ARISTO Z
M: CLEA/DRAK
203009225895514 106WB79
122.

151

GRECJA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/167 F: Coriano's Ass
M: Grenlandia
K028140 616009610074514
123.

16

HADRIAN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Colox Cup/Con Capitol
M: Hanza/Kołczan
K020811 616009600287511
124.

20

HAMILTON 24 HANN GER 2002 Gelding Other F: HERALDIK XX
M: FIORELLA/FURIOSO'S SOHN
DE 431310835602 GER46033
125.

165

HARRISTOWN Pełna Krew Angielska GBR 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Bering
M: New Abbey
K023872
126.

22

HEKTOR SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa/. F: Avero/Athlet Z
M: Hinka/Hajfong
K018894 009640090307
127.

121

HERR COOLES CLASSICO HOLST GER 2012 Male Other F: HOSCO
M: H-COROFINCHEN/COROFINO I
DE 421000169712 106LJ61
128.

49

HOT CUP VH SWB SWE 2009 Mare Bay F: BLUE HORS HOTLINE
M: CUPEA VH/CORRADO WL 919
04091378 104VP49
129.

96

HUZAR MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2004 Ogier inna F: Jalienny
M: Huanita
K009116
130.

145

HYPERION VAN ORTI BWP BEL 2007 Male Bay F:
M: /
BEL-W-262977-BWP 105OV26
131.

128

ICARA KWPN POL 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
528003201302126 106US36
132.

110

IDEALE COEUR DE LA LICORNE SBS BEL 2014 Mare Chestnut F: COEUR DE CACHAS
M: TARPEIA A LUCKY ONE/A LUCKY ONE
056007000I55664 106XA78
133.

92

IMIRO VDH KWPN POL 2013 wałach gniada/171 F: G.Ramiro Z
M: Paccalonie K
K022646 528003201303065
134.

154

IMPECABLE M XX POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Roulette
M: Implikacja
K026421 616POL14008468T
135.

139

IMPULS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2017 Wałach gniada/167 F: ILOCZYN
M: IRGA
brak 616009640004617
136.

144

IN PERSONA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Tjungske
M: In Shalla
K019038 616007610114011
137.

160

INDI DU MESNIL OLDENBURSKA POL 2016 ogier skarogniada/164 F: It's Me du Mesnil
M: Casablanca
KO24399 DE 418188080116
138.

149

INEZA W SP POL 2005 klacz gniada F: Largo
M: Ikona
K011064 616009680018605
139.

140

INKLUZ Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Wałach gniada/162 F: Santiago
M: Inwencja
K027257
140.

166

INTUICJA KOŃSKI GAJ KUC POL 2007 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: Very Top /
M: Joulla /
K020962 013640016707
141.

148

IPANEMA Polski Koń Szlachetnej Polkrwi POL 2013 klacz siwa/170 F: Libretto
M: Iluzja
K025975 616009640050613
142.

150

IRTYSZ SP POL 2002 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Limit
M: Iryda
K009036 10296 102XR98
143.

138

ITALIA 24 HANN GER 2014 Mare Chestnut F: ICARE D’OLYMPE HN
M: D-DUR/DER DUERER TSF
DE 431310521314 106WA69
144.

108

IVORY ES KWPN GER 2013 Ogier gniada/160 F: California / Calvino Z
M: Emira / Warrant
K026000 528003201305764
145.

76

IWAN KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F: PACIFIC
M: PROBE/PRINCE THATCH
528003201309099 106JG32
146.

107

JACK BLACK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
616POL10006814T 106WH93
147.

152

JANTAR SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Markies V
M: Jeżyca
K027549 616009600164213
148.

36

JARD PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: CZUWAJ
M: JUCZNIA/CHEF SUPREME
616009600109710 105JT77
149.

167

JETHRO Slovakia Warmblood CZE 2014 gelding grey/170cm F: Cesar van de Helle
M: Robinson-29
none I-0401393
150.

124

JOEL KWPN NED 2014 Male Bay F: AMPERE
M: WHOOPY GOLDBERG/SAN REMO
528003201405614 106XZ34
151.

157

JOIN BREAKER SW Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/174 F: ACTION BREAKER
M: ACORDA Z / AHORN Z
K025946 056015Z55558714
152.

103

JUDA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Huzar
M: Judyta
K029826 616 006 59 10445 13
153.

58

JUNIOR KUC POL 2009 wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Red Rock
M: Jawa
K021265 616 013 67 01219 09
154.

76

JURIA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 Klacz gniada/172 F: Rashim
M: Junida
K028671 616006690064715
155.

98

KEMARA PZHK (SP) POL 2003 Mare Chestnut F: MARAM
M: KETI/PIGMALION
616009530070103 106HG53
156.

43

KIKINA FIELD KWPN CZE 2015 mare chestnut/163 F: Global Express
M: Rikina Field
KJ0X97 528003201522914
157.

168

KIREA TRAKENHER CZE 2014 Mare black/160 F: Abendtanz
M: Kachetia
none 203014098800514
158.

75

KLON SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:155 F: Limit
M: Kleopatra
K022296 616009670125910
159.

129

KOBI WLKP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Honwed / Nirkan
M: Kastra / Karkas
K026214 POL007610114606
160.

114

KONTINA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Contendor / Contender
M: Karmen / Silver
K016481 616009680104309
161.

102

KSELION PZHK (SP) 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
61600964052112 106WC75
162.

78

KSENA SP POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Fred / Colorado
M: Karotka / Qumball
K020974 616009520045612
163.

45

LA CROETE GER 2011 Mare Bay F: LANCIANO
M: SUNSHINE OF SYDNEY XX/PROTEKTOR XX
DE 404980003311 105OW40
164.

91

LARGO PZHK (WIELK) POL 2002 Gelding Bay F: IGNAM
M: LINKA/OGAR
11386 104NO91
165.

123

LARKIN HOL POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Loran
M: Miss Condina
00000 DE421000691411
166.

39

LASSBAN RADOVIX ISH IRL 2003 Gelding Black F: RADOLIN
M: AHERLOW VIXEN (ISH)/CASTLE FOX (ISH)
4093028 102RD43
167.

47

LAVENDEL SWB SWE 2005 Mare Bay F: LAVIRCO
M: ALEXINE (67)/ALPEN FURST
04053892 103OO99
168.

94

LEONIDAS OLDENBURG POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Lyjanero
M: Eida
K028722 DE 433330558214
169.

1

LEXIKON 2 DSP (BRAND) GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: LEVISTANO
M: PLAYBACK K/PABLO
276456370140809 105FU33
170.

155

LEXUS SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Czad / Dido
M: Leika / Einklang
K019535 POL009610043609
171.

38

LIBERTINA DSP (BRAND) POL 2009 Mare Bay F: CON SHERRY
M: LIBRA (SP)/WEST (HANN)
DE456570285109 104SU43
172.

171

LILIENTHAL II Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2013 wałach gniada/174 F: Limasol
M: Kolchida
K027132 456570207013
173.

20

LORD VULKAN SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Lili/Lennon
K023104 K023104
174.

54

LOVE TO FLY HUN 2010 Gelding Grey F: 4985 AGROPOINT COSMOS
M: RUBINA G/PARKER
348199CD1010300 106EP51
175.

112

LUBAR XX POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Noel
M: Lady St Moritz
K027415 616POL13008161T
176.

83

LUCINDA EX ANI 4 HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: LIMBUS
M: UNO/CHELLO I
DE421000153608 104UU75
177.

38

ŁAJKA II ŚLĄSKA POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Basza
M: Łezka
K017654 POL008670025509
178.

6

MADOCK CZEWB CZE 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
203 009 227422910 105TX76
179.

50

MAGICAL MRS MISTOFFELEES HOL DEU 2007 Klacz gniada/165 F: Casall/
M: Lascadell
brak
180.

83

MALIVIA XX POL 2006 Klacz gniada/168 F: Stato King
M: Marana
K011849 POL060000004399
181.

111

MANOR CZEWB CZE 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
203009227428113 106SS86
182.

39

MARKIZA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Cyborg
M: Marka
K012145 11794
183.

88

MERNIE KUC HOLENDERSKI NED 2006 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: Juravel
M: Bianca
K028557 -
184.

12

MEYER'S HAPPY HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: MY HAPPY GUEST XX
M: NOTTFELDERIN/CALETTO I
DE 421000128707 103VH40
185.

17

MIGHTY SPRING HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F: MIGHTY MAGIC
M: LASIZ/LANDCLASSIC
DE 431313808610 105ET13
186.

116

MOKATOO HOLST GER 2013 Gelding Other F: CATOO
M: MOKA/AMIGO XX
276421000570713 106JO82
187.

26

MONARTS MASTERPIECE ISH IRL 2008 Gelding Bay F: MASTER IMP
M: CAPPONELLAN CLOVER/CROSSTOWN DANCER
3724144004644513 104NW50
188.

119

MONSIEUR SCHNABEL TRAK GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: BIRKHOF'S GRAFENSTOLZ
M: MILKA/HERALDIK XX
DE 409090059208 104PX18
189.

92

MOST WANTED MIMI HSH HUN 2011 Mare Chestnut F: 4941 MARKETPLACE XX
M: CALCUTTA (E.VALI)/3080 CALETTO I
348001111670120 106KT26
190.

2

MOUNTBATTON 2 HANN GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: MOUNT ETNA XX
M: WEIMAR/WOLKENSTEIN II
276431315114010 106LG97
191.

113

NAGATO SP POL 2007 Wałach skarogniada/167 F: Karbon
M: Nauma / Vilnius
K022014 POL009600058207
192.

117

NAOMI WLKP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Baldini II / Bachus
M: Niniwa / Izan
K014717 616007600458208
193.

169

NESTOR S SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Black Jack westf.
M: Nisteria S sp/Grand de la Cour han.
K025580 616009520042114
194.

108

NICE SILVER POL 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
616POL12007806T 106WH96
195.

40

NOVEMBER RAIN SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/BRAK F: Lenon L
M: Novocaina
K024026
196.

50

NUELLER ALDRIE SWB SWE 2007 Mare Bay F: CARLAND
M: BABUSKA/BILLION XX
04072606 104BO37
197.

9

OBORA'S SHUT IT OUT CZE 2010 Mare Bay F: SIR SHUTTERFLY
M: OUT OF SPACE/HERALDIK
233001100263111 105FT71
198.

109

ODESSA Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: LANVESTER L EX LANSVESTER L
M: OLIVIA PLUS-S
K028437 616009670038115
199.

4

OKLAHOMA 2 TRAK AUT 2010 Mare Bay F: SIXTUS
M: OSTERFREUDE V/DONAUMONARCH
276409090331410 105BS04
200.

126

OLEANDER HOL RUS 2009 wałach ciemnogniada/177 F: Legioner /
M: Olimpia VOV /
K023173 FEI104MM72 104MM72
201.

58

OLLI ROYAL SF EST 2013 Gelding Other F: OPAAL
M: CANBERRA/CASANOVA
EE233113013 106LD86
202.

90

ORANIA KM POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc:146 F: Kolorado / Domingo
M: Olimpia / Juror
K021561 616013640063911
203.

80

ORDYNAT PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: ESKUDO
M: /
616009610205310 105RP27
204.

143

ORIESKA PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Mare Bay F:
M: /
11354 105JJ00
205.

18

PASADENA 217 WESTF GER 2007 Mare Bay F: PRIMEUR'S AS
M: L'AMERICANE XX/KAMIROS II XX
DE 441410557707 103VD30
206.

99

PEREZ PZHK (M) POL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: BERLIN BEJ
M: PALESTRA/MODERN
616006580084112 106HG01
207.

69

PINARELLO CZECH WARMBLOOD CZE 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Puerto Rico
M: Debie
KJ0V52
208.

5

PIPPA 2 BAVAR GER 2010 Mare Bay F: SHAMAL XX
M: PIA/CORALLO
276481810295810 105BR24
209.

131

PK INDIAN SUMMER HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Other F: IBISCO XX
M: THYRA III/DOLANY
DE 421000101110 105OV27
210.

30

POLA PZHK (SP) POL 2006 Mare Chestnut F: ARAVEL II (SP)
M: PAULI (SP)/ACCARAT (BAVAR)
11248 103XW44
211.

89

POSTMAN PAT OLDBG GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
DE433330350611 106CB76
212.

68

PRESCILLA CZECH WARMBLOOD CZE 2015 mare bay/165 F: Presley Boy
M: Capriola
KJ0Y8X KJ0Y8X
213.

80

PRIMAVERA OLDENBURG POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Prinzenadel
M: Granstina
K022724 DE 433330606011
214.

27

PRINCESS PANCAKE WESTF GER 2007 Mare Bay F: PIK LABIONICS
M: KLEEGIRL XX/GRAUER WICHT
DE 441410133507 104IG03
215.

97

QUEENS LAND Oldenburger Springpferd GER 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Queens King
M: Stutbuch 1 Lathania
1 DE41818276216
216.

19

QUIDDITCH K HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Grey F: QUIWI DREAM
M: AMSTERDAM/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
DE 421000217512 106HF09
217.

135

QUINTESENCE RED WINE OS 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
DE418182013013 106AQ14
218.

84

QUINTON 14 HANN GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: QUICKSILBER (BRDBG)
M: AZUMA (HANN)/AMERIGO VESPUCCI (XX)
DE431319664408 105EP82
219.

34

QUINTUS 134 DSP (BRAND) GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: QUATERMAN (BRAND)
M: HARMONIE (DSP)/HERALDIK (XX)
DE456570170910 105DZ61
220.

130

QUINTUS JUNIOR HOL POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Nanett I / Corofino I
K028633 DE421000141814
221.

62

QUIZZLE OLDBG GER 2013 Male Other F: QUO VADOS
M: SEVILLA/SEVILLANO XX
DE 433330065913 106LP89
222.

118

RAJTAR SP POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Viscount
M: Ratafia
K028221 616009610111115
223.

129

RARASHEK BAVAR GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: RIVERO II (BAY)
M: ROMANZE (BAY)/RASSO (WESTF)
DE481810115108 104YN63
224.

95

RED HOT CHILI PEPPER M WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 klacz gniada F: Vulkan L
M: Ramona
K026842
225.

85

RED SUNRISE 2 BAVAR GER 2011 Mare Bay F: SIR DONNERHALL
M: RONJA/RITUAL
DE481810058011 105NS36
226.

164

RIO'S ROMEO WESTFALE POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Rio Grande XX
M: Up to date
K029728 DE441410575810
227.

104

ROLEKS ESHB EST 2013 Stallion Black F: ROTSPON
M: PRIIMULA/PIKACHU DE MUZE
EE233116913 106OF33
228.

10

ROSA SORDIA SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Sword
M: Rossa Brenna
K026939 616009690060114
229.

81

ROSALIE OLD GER 2008 Klacz gniada/170 F: Rush-Hour / Rubicon
M: Cantate / Cassius Clay
K012275 DE433331649308
230.

28

RULING SPIRIT OLDBG GER 2003 Male Bay F: RUBIN ROYAL OLD
M: TANIONA/SILVIO I
DE 433330327503 102ZO81
231.

82

SACRAMENTO PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Gelding Grey F: SPARTAKUS
M: SISI/EVER FOR PLEASURE
616009660896609 106MK44
232.

79

SAFARI POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
616999682006912 106QT16
233.

122

SAGENHAFT 5 MECKL GER 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
DE427270114612 105XV47
234.

128

SECT MASINI FOLBLUT POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Masini
M: Skawica
K020036
235.

37

SENIOR PZHK (SP) POL 2003 Stallion Chestnut F: RYTM HANN
M: SEGOWIA SP/GENIUS HANN
09276 102YF73
236.

101

SHARAN Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2014 Wałach gniada/172 F: Barner / Caretino
M: Shisha / Real Diamond
K025415 616009640059014
237.

97

SILKEN SPRING ISH IRL 2007 Mare Bay F: JUPITER DU THOT
M: SILKEN MAYTIME/CORNOEA EAGLE
IRL414004381828 104CD73
238.

144

SIMON CZEWB CZE 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
203009224881811 106IL82
239.

52

SIR SUPREME Polish Warmblood POL 2007 Gelding chestnut/165 F: Chef Supreme
M: Rala
None POL009610171407
240.

146

SKOVGAARDENS LIONHEART OLD. POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lionell
M: Esmeralda
K025302
241.

47

SKYFALL AS TRAKEHNER GER 2014 mare dark bay/160 F: Herbstkönig
M: Sambucca 10
DE 409090317514 DE 409090317514
242.

71

SNIPES HANN GER 2007 Gelding Other F: SEBORGA XX
M: MARIE LOUISE/MAURICE
DE 431315101207 104YV43
243.

100

SOKRATES MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach gniada/160 F: HUZAR
M: SIMENA
K023084 616006570034013
244.

82

SOPLICA SP POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Pauillac de Meia Lua
M: Skadena
K025161 616009540081811
245.

94

SOULFLY GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: SINGULORD JOT
M: ULEEN/CONTENDER
276421000314808 106PL09
246.

93

SPACE JET DSP (SATHÜ) GER 2004 Gelding Grey F: KOLIBRI
M: PLAYBACK K/PABLO
276437000150904 102ZI43
247.

35

STERNTALER 67 HANN 2010 Mare Bay F: STAKKATO
M: NATEFKA/NATIELLO XX
DE431317901910 105ML17
248.

131

STORMY EVE HAN GER 2012 klacz gniada/. F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Coco / Comte
K021649 DE431314403312
249.

88

STRONA II PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Mare Chestnut F: CAJERO
M: STRZALA (XX)/SAPHIR (XX)
11681 104NU75
250.

118

SUGAR PZHK (WIELK) POL 2014 Gelding Bay F: VANDAMME
M: SIMONE/CORLAND
POL009610130814 106WH34
251.

15

SYDNEY J OLD GER 2010 klacz kara/165 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K028868 DE433330183111
252.

145

SZAFIR NN POL 2006 Wałach gniada/160 F: Cwał
M: Sekwana
K021643 POL013680021806
253.

127

SZENILA PZHK (SP) POL 2006 Mare Bay F:
M: /
11713 106PK53
254.

46

TECHNO SWB SWE 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: HIP HOP
M: TATTI/ZWIFT 690
04092032 104XJ64
255.

113

TESS CZEWB CZE 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
203009223504511 106MV31
256.

136

THE DOCTOR KUC CONNEMARA IRL 2008 Wałach skarogniada/kuc:- F: Fairyhill Hawk / Moy Hazy cove
M: Anner Banana Boots / Ashfield Miller
K027368 372100400006150
257.

73

THE DUKE OF CAVAN ISH IRL 2006 Gelding Bay F: COURAGE II
M: DYSERT GIRL/RICARDO Z
66049 104CF11
258.

67

THE PHANTOM OF THE OPERA HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: QUO VADOS
M: M-BUNT JACK/PEKING OPERA XX
DE 422220014311 105ZP81
259.

25

TIBERIUS 20 TRAK GER 2006 Gelding Black F: TITULUS
M: TARASKA/BEG XX
DE 409090195306 103LV37
260.

147

TOP JOB'S JALISCO PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Bay F: PAUILLAC DE MEIA LUA
M: AJKA/
POL009540017712 105TH33
261.

103

TORES P PZHK (SP) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: RON WILLIAM
M: TAMIRA-P/CORLEONE Z
616009670064510 105GY33
262.

68

TRAVENORT'S LUCIO HOLST GER 2007 Male Bay F: LIMBUS
M: E-LAURA/LAURIN
DE 421000376207 104KV63
263.

10

TRNKA-RUF CZEWB CZE 2012 Mare Bay F: CORLENSKY G
M: TUNDRA (AMON - 48)/AMON
203009225362012 105ZT79
264.

105

UDINE SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/164 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
K026776 616009610161913
265.

70

VALLY K HANN GER 2009 Mare Other F: VALENTINO
M: FREIA/FREIHERR
DE 431311211509 104QZ44
266.

93

VAN-GOG HANOWERSKA POL 2009 wałach gniada/165 F: Grand
M: Verf
K030184 B0138824S BLR01114
267.

106

VANDAMME KWPN NED 2002 ogier ciemnogniada/168 F: Guidam ex. Adagio IV
M: Roberlina
K006519 0202715
268.

15

VICTORIA 108 HANN GER 2011 Mare Other F: VALENTINO 240
M: EMILIA/EARL
DE 431316002511 105UE27
269.

46

VÍLA RUFA CZEWB CZE 2015 mare bay/500 F: Lasing
M: Vesnice dwerse Hagen
203009229010115 203009229010115
270.

69

VIRTUE'S GUARDIAN HANN GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: UCCELLO
M: NEVER SAY NEVER 7/DORMELLO 2
DE 431316915912 105ZM00
271.

133

WAITANGI AMAZON NZL 2009 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
N/R 105TK11
272.

61

WATERLILY XI GBR 2011 Mare Black F: WATERMILL SWATCH
M: HARTHILL PARIS/PARIS LIGHTS
826041000162605 106AJ63
273.

134

WATERLOO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: COROFINO A
M: WISŁA
K019447 616009640043711
274.

67

WELINGTON CZECH WARMBLOOD CZE 2009 Wałach inna F: Werbespot
M: Vinnie
KF4834
275.

98

WEPPETANO „M” SP POL 2016 stallion grey/163 F: Chepettano
M: Wersja „M„
4528/20 616009690054516
276.

142

ZAPOLATA GR. D KUC IRL 2012 Wałach siwa/149 F: NN
M: NN
K025929 826608200170234
277.

121

ZELT SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: Lasko hol.
M: Zmyłka sp / Dounba xx
K027515 Brak
278.

138

ZIGUR Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2014 Ogier siwa/150 F: Alwaro
M: Zira
brak 616POL14010087A
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Aldinger Nicolai
PZRV Luhmühlen
CIARA (72)
2020-09-25
Bártová Nikola
Jk Markéty Bártové z.s
GARANT (60)
2020-09-25
Blohm Linda
RuF Norderney e.V.
2020-09-25
Boguszewska Karolina
UKS Akademia Jeździectwa
DEBATA II (143)
2020-09-25
Borkowska Zuzanna
UKJ Petrico Pony Karino
GRACJA (86)
2020-09-25
Borowska Julia
Stadnina Koni Przekolno
IMPULS (139)
2020-09-25
Brandys Katarzyna
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
VAN-GOG (93)
2020-09-25
2020-09-25
Brugman Madeleine
7 Buurtschappen
2020-09-25
Buelow Hans
Brandenburger Hunting Club
2020-09-25
Chmielińska Aleksandra
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
2020-09-25
HUZAR (96)
2020-09-25
Czajkowska Izabela
ZKS Drzonków
CASSJO (153)
2020-09-25
Dubowska Nina
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
BURZAN (124)
2020-09-25
Durka Joanna
SSKJ Grobice
LARKIN (123)
2020-09-25
Dziak-Gierlicz Marta
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2020-09-25
Falkowska Jm'05 Ewelina
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2020-09-25
Gardulska Joanna
KJ Facimiech
2020-09-25
Gibowska Helena
Klub Sportowy Centaurus
JANTAR (152)
2020-09-25
Gołębiowska Alicja
JKS Jaroszówka
2020-09-25
Gontowiuk Katja
Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy Drzonków
2020-09-25
Grahl-Madsen Mj'00 Alexandra
BPK MAL
BANKIET (115)
2020-09-25
Grzejdziak J'04 Wiktoria
TKJ Garbówek
BOSS (132)
2020-09-25
Hoim Erkki
Tartu Kalevi RK
2020-09-25
Horáčková Sylvie
JK Železnice
2020-09-25
Hosa Emilia
ZKS Drzonków
COMTA (36)
2020-09-25
Hudziak Hanna
KJ KOKO Brzeźniki
2020-09-25
Jankowski Beeke
GER
2020-09-25
Jankowski Beeke
GER
EMELIE (172)
2020-09-25
Jaroszkiewicz Jm'06 Diana
SSKJ Grobice
2020-09-25
Jędrachowicz Nina
KJ Jaroszówka
2020-09-25
Kacafirkova Lucie
Eventing team
2020-09-25
Kadłubowski Aleksander
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
ESKULAP (120)
2020-09-25
Kalberg Merili
Ääneseudun Ratsastajat Ry
ALLEGRO (71)
2020-09-25
Kasak Jm'05 Kalina
Equikam Sp. z o.o. Milanówek
2020-09-25
Keister Małgorzata
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Dragon w Nowielicach
LEXUS (155)
2020-09-25
Kleniuk Mariusz
XX
2020-09-25
Kleniuk Mariusz
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
2020-09-25
Klimczak Wiktoria
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
ROSALIE (81)
2020-09-25
Knüppel Tabea
PZRV Luhmühlen
FIREFLY (44)
2020-09-25
CASSYDI (45)
2020-09-25
Kociankowska J'03 Justyna
Equikam Sp. z o.o. Milanówek
BEEN GONE (119)
2020-09-25
Kokowska Katarzyna
KJ Koko
AVATAR (111)
2020-09-25
Kołek Magdalena
LKJ HIPPOLOGIA
2020-09-25
Kondracka Julia
Klub Sportowy Centaurus
GRECJA (151)
2020-09-25
Kostrzewska Klaudia
St. J Baborówko
IVORY ES (108)
2020-09-25
Kowalik Jm'04 Wojciech
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
CZERTO (147)
2020-09-25
Kowalkowski Zbigniew
Klub Jeździeckim Jaroszówka
2020-09-25
Krasnodębska Klara
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
CONTINA (141)
2020-09-25
Kreuzinger-Janik Jolantha
St. J Baborówko
2020-09-25
SHARAN (101)
2020-09-25
Królikowska Anna
SSKJ Grobice
FUDŻI BM (135)
2020-09-25
Krukowska Anna
KJ Rakowiec Kwidzyn
2020-09-25
Krzecka M'07 Weronika
JKS Jaroszówka
JUNIOR (58)
2020-09-25
Krzywda Maria
LKS Stragona
2020-09-25
Kućko Kamila
Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
2020-09-25
Kurzyńska Lena
JKS Dako-Galant
SOPLICA (82)
2020-09-25
Kuś Małgorzata
JKS Dako-Galant SKIBNO
ORANIA (90)
2020-09-25
2020-09-25
Laskowska Zofia
Klub Sportowy Centaurus
IRTYSZ (150)
2020-09-25
Latosi Dominika
JKS Gostchorze
BOGUSIA (11)
2020-09-25
Łukomska Jagienka
KJ Rancho Poznań
2020-09-25
CEDYNIA (133)
2020-09-25
Maciałek Aleksandra
BPK
AIQ (163)
2020-09-25
Mączyńska Dominika
LKS Stragona
AVENIDO (41)
2020-09-25
Majorczyk Monika
LKJ Kiekrz - Stajnia Kalińscy
KOBI (129)
2020-09-25
Malinowska Marta
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2020-09-25
Mandecka-Turczyńska Joanna
KJ Facimiech
EROTYK (107)
2020-09-25
Michalska Marianna
KJ Sport Zamysłowo
2020-09-25
Mierlak Dominika
LKS Stragona
MARKIZA (39)
2020-09-25
Miś Karolina
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI PETRICO PONY KARLINO
2020-09-25
SOKRATES (100)
2020-09-25
Mossakowski Jan
SJ Baborówko
JUDA (103)
2020-09-25
DWARL (104)
2020-09-25
Niezgoda Grażyna
LKJ Gabon Walewice
INKLUZ (140)
2020-09-25
Novotna Andrea
Jezdecký klub flamenco Sloupno
ESO (7)
2020-09-25
2020-09-25
Opravilova Eliska
Equester czech team
2020-09-25
Orctová Eliška
JC Rusek
JETHRO (167)
2020-09-25
KIREA (168)
2020-09-25
Pabijanek Mateusz
Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bobrowy Staw
2020-09-25
Pakulski Marcin
ZKS Drzonków
HADRIAN (16)
2020-09-25
Paździora Oliwia
Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
2020-09-25
Perl Christian
Pferdefreunde Niederleis
2020-09-25
Peussa Carmen
EST
CORDA (159)
2020-09-25
Pogodzińska Mj'01 Hanna
UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
NAOMI (117)
2020-09-25
RAJTAR (118)
2020-09-25
Pogodzińska Mj'99 Zofia
UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
CHIPS (116)
2020-09-25
Polanek Zofia
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
NESTOR S (169)
2020-09-25
Popiel M'06 Antonina
UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
2020-09-25
Prajwocki Adam
bpk
GLADIATOR (156)
2020-09-25
Rajnert Jacek
Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
ODESSA (109)
2020-09-25
Rogoda Aleksandra
SK Przekolno
ZIGUR (138)
2020-09-25
Rychlik Grzegorz
St. J Baborówko
VANDAMME (106)
2020-09-25
Rychlik Sylwia
St. J Baborówko
UDINE (105)
2020-09-25
Schildkamp Saskia
KNHS
2020-09-25
Schnaufer Josephine
RC Annaberger Hof
2020-09-25
Schweitzer Wojcieszek Ewa
UKS Military Kąck
WATERLOO (134)
2020-09-25
Sergiel Hanna
Klub Sportowy Centaurus
2020-09-25
Skibińska Joanna
Klub Sportowy Centaurus
IPANEMA (148)
2020-09-25
Społowicz Zuzanna
KJ Jaroszówka
BANKIER (74)
2020-09-25
JURIA (76)
2020-09-25
Stachura Nadia
Klub Jeździecki Koko Brzeźniki
NAGATO (113)
2020-09-25
Steczowicz Katarzyna
Stow. SKJ Grobice
2020-09-25
Stępniak Martyna
ZKS Drzonków
GIGOLO (125)
2020-09-25
Svobodova Adela
Eventing Team
2020-09-25
Sypuła Mj'99 Aleksandra
SKJ Podkowa Leśna
SZAFIR (145)
2020-09-25
Sysiak Natalia
SHS Grobice
2020-09-25
Titova Irina
Fundacja Bocianie Gniazdo w Runowie
OLEANDER (126)
2020-09-25
2020-09-25
Tousty Emilia
KJ KOKO Brzeźniki
LUBAR (112)
2020-09-25
Trunda Miroslav
Eventing Team
2020-09-25
Turczyńska Jagoda
KJ Facimiech
KONTINA (114)
2020-09-25
Urbaniak Patrycja
KJ Jaroszówka
KLON (75)
2020-09-25
Wedmańska Hanna
LKS Stragona
2020-09-25
Wendt Andrzej
Ostrowski KJ Oxer Wtórek
CHICO Z (162)
2020-09-25
Wicenciak Aleksandra
Racocki KJ
2020-09-25
Wieczorek Pauline
LKS Dragon Nowielice
2020-09-25
Winograd Dorota
ZKS Drzonków
HEKTOR (22)
2020-09-25
Witczak Zbigniew
LKJ Gabon Walewice
FLAMA (137)
2020-09-25
Witkowska Julia
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
CHESTER (77)
2020-09-25
KSENA (78)
2020-09-25
Wyszkowska Maja
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
ASPEN (122)
2020-09-25
Zakrzewski Michał
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
ZELT (121)
2020-09-25
Záveská Miriam
JK Železnice
2020-09-25
2020-09-25
Złotnicka Zofia
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
MALIVIA (83)
2020-09-25
2020-09-25
Zubko Patrycja
St. J Baborówko
CYKLON (102)
2020-09-25
Żuchowicka Jm'07 Katarzyna
SSKJ Grobice
MERNIE (88)
2020-09-25
2020-09-25

Number of Riders: 114

Number of Horses: 278

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-092013-1, TARANT EVENTS Szymon Tarant)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl