Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Halowe Derby Poznania ZR i ZT
Poznań, 06.11.2021

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Albertowicz Julia JUKS Gold Team Mieczewo
2010 (JM.)
brak
2. Bajan Mikołaj Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O043637
3. Bajan Zuzanna Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O019287
4. Bąk Izabela KJ Profil Piła
S
O011144
5. Bąk Piotr KJ Profil Piła
S
O009317
6. Bartnik Helena bpk
2006 (J.)
brak
7. Basałygo Maja KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2009 (JM.)
O062178
8. Biernaczyk Marcelina KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2012 (Mł.)
brak
9. Borys Barbara KJ Stajnia Anielin
2003 (MJ.)
O042974
10. Bruska Julia Delta Biedrusko
2006 (J.)
O057658
11. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O003220
12. Brzykcy Liliana KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2011 (Mł.)
O060389
13. Całka Nikola bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
14. Cwalina Wiktoria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2011 (Mł.)
O057092
15. Czajkowska Katarzyna Posadowskie TJ
2003 (MJ.)
O039193
16. Dahlke Wojciech KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002846
17. Duk Malwina JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2004 (J.)
O055225
18. Dziamska Alina KS Jumping Events Poznań
2003 (MJ.)
O051920
19. Fediow Daria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O055251
20. Figiel Debora bpk
2003 (MJ.)
O046699
21. Gebler Aleksandra KJ Sokół Damasławek
2002 (MJ.)
O033003
10159421
22. Gidaszewska Agata bpk
S
brak
23. Giec Katarzyna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2001 (MJ.)
O043410
24. Gogołek Tomasz KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O013202
25. Górska Luiza Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2008 (JM.)
O062649
26. Goszczyński Adam KS Jumping Events Poznań
2010 (JM.)
O055144
27. Goszczyński Tomasz KS Jumping Events Poznań
2013 (Mł.)
O062184
28. Gumienna Weronika KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (J.)
O035165
29. Heleniak Maja Ponny Jumping Team Klaudia Olejniczak
2009 (JM.)
O063214
30. Hojna Monika KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O004751
31. Iaroshenko Konstantin KJ Michałówka
S
O054627
32. Jach Klaudiusz KJ Herkules Wapno
S
O037943
33. Jach Michalina KJ Herkules Wapno
2010 (JM.)
O060611
34. Jach Oliwia KJ Herkules Wapno
2003 (MJ.)
O037935
35. Jacygrad Gabriela bpk
2006 (J.)
O052936
36. Jakubiak Marcin bpk
S
brak
37. Jankowska Dominika Stajnia Karino
2007 (JM.)
brak
38. Jaśkiewicz Paulina JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
S
O054239
39. Jaskólska Dominika bpk
2001 (MJ.)
brak
40. Jaskólska Oliwia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2001 (MJ.)
O037258
41. Jaskulska Karolina Stajnia Trzy Konie
S
brak
42. Jurasz Kornelia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O051819
43. Kabacinska Madison KJ Michałówka
2004 (J.)
O047057
44. Kamińska Agata KJ Ranczo Kołata
2004 (J.)
O031235
10146360
45. Kamińska Zofia KJ Fundacja Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata
2011 (Mł.)
O059116
46. Kapała Filip KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O027683
47. Karwatka Magdalena KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2005 (J.)
O047576
48. Kazlou Siarhei KJ Profil Piła
S
O041330
10141245
49. Kiełczewska-Sawicka Dominika St. J Pro Eques
S
O012266
50. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
51. Kluza Anna-Maria KJ Michałówka
S
O011445
52. Kokowska Katarzyna KJ Koko
S
O001603
53. Kolanus Anna KJ Michałówka
2003 (MJ.)
O043817
54. Kołodziej Agata bpk
S
O057360
55. Konarska Nina JUKS Gold Team Mieczewo
2011 (Mł.)
O061275
56. Konicer Martyna KJ Stajnia Anielin
2005 (J.)
O057080
57. Kopania Joanna KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O001704
58. Kopras Marek Kopras Sp. z o.o.
S
O009336
59. Kosmowska Inga KS Jumping Events Poznań
2005 (J.)
O037758
60. Kostrzewska Klaudia St. J Baborówko
S
O020885
61. Kostyra Julia KJ Wiecanowo
2006 (J.)
O065132
62. Kowalczyk Agnieszka JUKS Gold Team Mieczewo
S
O011016
63. Kowalczyk Ewelina bpk
S
O036424
64. Kowalczyk Julita bpk
S
brak
65. Kowalczyk Mateusz bpk
S
O024213
66. Kowalska Magdalena KS Jumping Events Poznań
2003 (MJ.)
O050148
67. Kowalska Zofia KJ Atrium Swarzędz
2009 (JM.)
Brak
68. Kozłowska Joanna bpk
2001 (MJ.)
brak
69. Kozłowska Vanessa KJ Wiecanowo
2009 (JM.)
O055971
70. Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002442
71. Krajewski Rafał St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002980
72. Krol Mia Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak
2009 (JM.)
brak
73. Kromolicka Nina KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O062010
74. Krysiak Antoni KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2009 (JM.)
O053089
75. Krzewińska Laura LKS Cwał Poznań
2002 (MJ.)
O038365
76. Kuczyńska Monika bpk
2008 (JM.)
O057415
77. Kuleta Mikołaj bpk
2003 (MJ.)
brak
78. Kunaj Marta Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
2007 (JM.)
O055708
79. Kuś Małgorzata St. J Baborówko
2003 (MJ.)
O033769
80. Kuśmia Patrycja KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
brak
81. Kutryba Ewa bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
82. Kwiatkowska Karolina KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O053642
83. Liszyńska Julia bpk
2004 (J.)
O053973
84. Luboński Ignacy KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2013 (Mł.)
O065118
85. Łączny Marcin KJ Wiecanowo
S
O023027
86. Łagutoczkin Alicja KJ Pony Poznań
2008 (JM.)
brak
87. Łaszcz Małgorzata Brak
2010 (JM.)
Brak
88. Maćkowiak Julia Ośrodek Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Goraj
2009 (JM.)
brak
89. Maćkowiak Olga KJ Grand Horse Suchy Las
2005 (J.)
O055602
90. Malicka Julia LKS Cwał Poznań
2003 (MJ.)
O035381
91. Malicka Nina bpk
2008 (JM.)
brak
92. Marek Magda KJ Fundacja Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata
S
O041893
93. Markowska-Musielak Lena bpk
S
brak
94. Marta Najewska LKS Cwał Poznań
2007 (JM.)
O059540
95. Masełkowska-Podrez Katarzyna bpk
S
O009312
96. Mikhailava Maryia KJ Profil Piła
S
O044192
10034677
97. Miłowska Magdalena bpk
2008 (JM.)
O052920
98. Miś Weronika JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2005 (J.)
O061969
99. Miszczak Oliwia Delta Biedrusko
2006 (J.)
O063770
100. Moroz Julia KJ Michałówka
2004 (J.)
O056266
101. Müller Tanja KJ Megal
S
O028878
102. Napierała Martyna bpk
2002 (MJ.)
brak
103. Nawrot Julia KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O032662
104. Nazar Aleksandra KJ Michałówka
2003 (MJ.)
O035386
105. Niesiołowska Zofia bpk
2007 (JM.)
O047776
106. Nowacka Katarzyna St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O063490
107. Nowak Klaudia KJ Sport Zamysłowo
2005 (J.)
O060114
108. Nowicka Wiktoria KJ Rancho Poznań
2006 (J.)
brak
109. Obst Patrycja Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O020432
110. Padowska Inez KJ Wiecanowo
S
O021552
111. Paruszewska Maja KS Jumping Events Poznań
2007 (JM.)
brak
112. Pawlak Joanna KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wroclaw
S
O003134
113. Pempera Marta KJ Pony Poznań
S
brak
114. Pietrzak Weronika KJ Wiecanowo
2010 (JM.)
O050133
115. Piwońska Anna KJ Profil Piła
S
O006371
116. Plank Nikola Harmony Club
2004 (J.)
brak
117. Płachetka Zuzanna bpk
S
brak
118. Poczta Barbara KJ Pony Poznań
2006 (J.)
brak
119. Podkowińska Wiktoria bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
120. Poszwald Julianna KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2006 (J.)
O066158
121. Przyborska Oliwia bpk
2005 (J.)
brak
122. Przybylska Sofii KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2009 (JM.)
O049868
123. Przybyła Daria JUKS Gold Team Mieczewo
2009 (JM.)
O059236
124. Przyłucka Gabriela Ośrodek Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Goraj
2010 (JM.)
brak
125. Pszkit Hanna Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2011 (Mł.)
O063801
126. Puchała Aleksandra KJ Pony Poznań
2006 (J.)
brak
127. Radowicz Lena Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
2011 (Mł.)
O063463
128. Rędzińska Emma bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
129. Remisz Michał St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O028882
130. Reszelska Matylda KJ Fundacja Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata
2008 (JM.)
O062640
131. Romanowska Marta KJ Bonin
S
O012863
132. Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
S
O021427
133. Rucińska Magdalena KJ Pony Poznań
2007 (JM.)
brak
134. Rychlik Sylwia St. J Baborówko
S
O025903
135. Sawicki Norbert St. J Pro Eques
S
O012321
136. Siejak Karolina bpk
S
O012448
137. Siejak Karolina bpk
S
O012448
138. Siennicka Maria St. Kraju Jumping Team
2002 (MJ.)
O035333
139. Sikora Hanna KJ Pony Poznań
2010 (JM.)
brak
140. Simińska Joanna bpk
S
O043295
141. Skaba Natalia bpk
S
brak
142. Śliwińska Maria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2013 (Mł.)
brak
143. Smak Magdalena KJ Grodno-Dwór
S
O024277
144. Sobczak Julia KJ Rancho Poznań
2005 (J.)
O062008
145. Sommerfeld Laura bpk
S
brak
146. Sosnowska Natalia KS Jumping Events Poznań
2007 (JM.)
O060079
147. Stawińska Amelia KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2002 (MJ.)
O038260
148. Stempska Maria Delta Biedrusko
2006 (J.)
brak
149. Świstel Magdalena JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
S
O031374
150. Szymańska Kamila KJ Pony Poznań
2008 (JM.)
brak
151. Torz Julia JUKS Gold Team Mieczewo
2010 (JM.)
brak
152. Trofimow Marta J. J. Darboven
S
brak
153. Trynka Renata St. Kraju Jumping Team
2003 (MJ.)
O045645
154. Undrych Zofia bpk
2004 (J.)
O041413
155. Urbańczyk Anita KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
S
O063171
156. Van Den Kroonenberg Michele KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O046051
157. Van Dijk Juliette JUKS Gold Team Mieczewo
2008 (JM.)
O063874
158. Van Rossum Neelie KJ Hubertus Lusowo
2006 (J.)
brak
159. Warszawski Paweł St. J Baborówko
S
O001113
160. Wieczorek Judyta bpk
2004 (J.)
brak
161. Wilczyńska Marta Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
2009 (JM.)
O060356
brak
162. Włoch January KS Jumping Events Poznań
2006 (J.)
O057717
163. Włoch Joachim KS Jumping Events Poznań
2007 (JM.)
O057718
164. Wojciechowska Marcelina KJ Wiecanowo
2008 (JM.)
brak
165. Wojciechowska Martyna LKJ Kiekrz - Stajnia Kaliński
2010 (JM.)
O064043
166. Woźnicka Maria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2009 (JM.)
brak
167. Wysoczańska Nina KJ Michałówka
2008 (JM.)
O048850
168. Wysoczański Filip KJ Michałówka
2005 (J.)
O040749
169. Zgoła Barbara KJ Pony Poznań
2005 (J.)
brak
170. Zgoła Katarzyna KJ Pony Poznań
2005 (J.)
brak
171. Żmójdzin Jan LUKS Nysa Gubin
S
O003172
172. Zobel Marcelina KJ Fundacja Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata
2004 (J.)
O046688
173. Zubrycka Małgorzata JKS Rywal Grudziądz
S
O023928
174. Zujewska Wiktoria KS Jumping Events Poznań
2007 (JM.)
O055266
175. Zujewska Zuzanna KS Jumping Events Poznań
2010 (JM.)
O063771
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

161

A QUITE HUNWB HUN 2004 Wałach gniada F: Quidams Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Libelle / Landor S
K009261 HUNMIM042782004
2.

137

AGADIR VAN DE PIKKERIE Z ZANG BEL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Aga Khan Z / Acorado I
M: Savannah Z / Sandro Z
K026890 056015Z55631915
3.

199

AL CAPONE TER SALEGHEM Z ZANG BEL 2016 wałach gniada/- F: Aktion Pur Z / Ars Vivendi
M: Koreandre De La Pomme / Vagabond De La Pomme
K029462 056015Z55778816
4.

17

ALISTER TRAK POL 2007 Wałach kara F: Gluosnis / Gerodot
M: Aprila / Ogar
K016185 POL732010025807
5.

85

ANGELO SP POL 2013 wałach jasnokasztanowata/173 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak -
6.

112

ANIMO PKS POL 2010 wałach gniada/161 F: Lord Liberator /
M: Adele Rz /
brak 616009610054618
7.

74

ANTONY HOPKINS DRP POL 2000 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:149 F: Apslau / Kaiseradler
M: Candy / Heros
K006417 DE435350274200
8.

257

ARMIA WLKP 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Rulon
M: Andora
9.

82

ARMIN DE MONSIEUR WLKP POL 2013 wałach gniada/161 F: Morawia / Monsieur
M: Armila / Biskwit
K024792 616007670038513
10.

87

ATENA TINKER POL 2016 Klacz srokata/mk:152 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
11.

219

ATENA G KOŃ MAŁY POL 2016 klacz gniada/mk:158 F: Turbud Alino /
M: Afrodyta /
brak 616013520001116
12.

193

ATLANTA OLD GER 2014 klacz siwa/168 F: Acadius / Acord II
M: Dora / Calido I
K032477 DE418182533314
13.

111

ATOS WLKP POL 2017 ogier siwa/162 F: Alan / Tjungske
M: Aida / Perfekt
K032157 616007610142517 / A0012770S
14.

233

AURUM HAFLINGER POL 2017 wałach jasnokasztanowata/kuc:142 F: Nero /
M: Adina /
brak 619013690056017
15.

99

B-KASIA TS POL 2005 klacz gniada/kuc:126 F: Bafar /
M: Bonanza /
brak 6169996102538
16.

75

BAJKA ŚLĄSKA POL 2002 klacz skarogniada/170 F: Browar /
M: Bona /
brak 008611164302
17.

79

BALLYGARVAN JIMMY Irish Piebald Skewbald Assocya POL 2013 wałach srokata/160 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak 26614
18.

51

BALOURANO HOL GER 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Balous Bellini / Balou du Rouet
M: U-Cerina / Carano
K030884 DE421000192915
19.

121

BARBARA TS POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak 616999610335709
20.

167

BLACK JACK OLD GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Charming Boy / Contendro I
M: Celira / Rouletto
K020863 DE433330564108
21.

254

BOLTER SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Brenda / Professional
K021056 616009610026511
22.

93

BONNIE VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2014 klacz gniada/167 F: Big Star JR K Z / Big Star
M: Etoile / Darco
K028683 056015Z55765014
23.

208

BRAWO KM POL 2010 wałach myszata/146 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak 616999640101810
24.

58

BRIDGET JONES SP POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada F: Golden Aviator / Aviano
M: Butterfly / Lancer II
K025165 616009610071912
25.

80

BUDDY IRISH COB POL 2013 klacz srokata/mk:140 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak 52801098765
26.

182

BULWAR WLKP POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Quito MB / Boy De La Barre II
M: Bonita / Campari M
K021979 616007600242711
27.

50

CADIFOR CHARLOTTE KUC WALIJSKI POL 2015 klacz gniada/kuc:146 F: Cadifor Braveheart /
M: Pontlasse Perfection /
brak 826046050026116
28.

166

CAJERO KUC POL 2004 wałach gniada/kuc:124 F: nn /
M: nn /
K009557 616999611504104
29.

133

CALITO J HOL GER 2007 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Calato / Capitol I
M: Sydne / Castellini
K028632 DE421000163107
30.

196

CALOU GRANDE PS OS GER 2016 wałach gniada/174 F: Cisney /
M: Bella Donna BZ. /
brak DE418185014916
31.

66

CAMBIALE Z ZANG NED 2014 wałach gniada/167 F: Canturo / Cantus
M: Lusina Z / Lasino
K028820 056015Z55758314
32.

160

CAPSIZE HOL POL 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: T-Casina / Cassini I
K029664 DE421000505016
33.

200

CARLEY HOL POL 2014 wałach siwa/167 F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Bailey III / Cassus
K028703 DE421000548714
34.

120

CARMINA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Vandamme / Quidam
M: Caravella / Aravel II
K022802 616009610139311
35.

151

CASALLETTO HOL GER 2010 wałach gniada/178 F: Casquetto / Casall
M: Utopia IX / Caretino
K016658 DE421000133710
36.

244

CELIM SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/168 F: nn /
M: Call Girl / Turbud Quirynus
K014741 POL999640077008
37.

212

CENNA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 klacz izabelowata/kuc:126 F: Toffi / Barako
M: Culiko / Topas
K023426 POL013610044207
38.

162

CENTO BLUE OS GER 2014 wałach gniada/172 F: Centadel / Cento
M: Balcentia / Baloubet Du Rovet
K030420 DE418185002414
39.

174

CHABLIS HAN GER 2013 wałach kasztanowata/181 F: Cador/ Catoki
M: Esculypsa/ escudo I
K026945 DE431310367313
40.

195

CHACENTON OS GER 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Centilina / Centadel
K027070 DE418185037115
41.

4

CHAMPION DE FALC KUC POL 2017 wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: Falk / Ijsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Chealsima / Chelsea London
K032265 616013520037417
42.

72

CHAPMAN NIEM. SPORT. GER 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Claudio's Son / Claudio
M: Baronesse / Barnaul
K024637 DE456570178911
43.

140

CHARISMA VAN DE BROEKKANT Z ZANG BEL 2017 klacz gniada/168 F: Cicero Z /
M: Evolution /
brak -
44.

154

CHOCO LADY NIEM. SPORT. GER 2010 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Chap / Cellestial
M: Cyrena / Barsac
K017386 DE456570343810
45.

65

CLARA BELLA HOL GER 2013 klacz gniada/172 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Pandora VII / Coriano
K028590 DE421000086613
46.

124

CLOONEY HAN GER 2014 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Chatender / Chacco-Blue
M: /Escudo 1
K024915 DE431310751114
47.

256

COELENHAGE'S CRISTHA NWPCS NED 2015 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: King William / Kaiserjaeger
M: Coelenhage's Campari / Wengelo's Ricardo
K028377 528017201500590
48.

134

COLBERT DES GREZ SF FRA 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Tzara Des Grez / Quick Star
K030166 12243847U
49.

194

COLINA L WESTF GER 2007 klacz gniada/173 F: Quinta Real / Quite Easy I / Quidam de Revel
M: C'est la Vie / Collin L / Contender
K011622 DE441411333607
50.

186

COLLINS S HOL POL 2014 wałach siwa/165 F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Vilaine / Acorado
K031174 DE421000019014
51.

96

COLOX CUP KUC POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/mk:144 F: nn /
M: nn /
K031689 616999610219213
52.

123

CON CHELLA HAN GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Con Chello / Chello I
M: Enigma L / Escudo I
K024916 DE431316589212
53.

206

CONAN D NRPS POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Canabis Z /
M: Alexandria D /
brak 52801025032
54.

64

CONEN GIRL HAN GER 2012 klacz gniada/170 F: Conen / Chequille
M: Silvia / Silvio I
K024774 DE431311912512
55.

248

CONQUESTINA SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Conquest Boy /
M: nn /
brak -
56.

255

CONTINA ELIZAR HOLST 2009 Klacz gniada F: Contact Me/Carthago
M: Gina/Latus II
57.

155

CORNELLO HOL GER 2016 wałach siwa/165 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Electric Lady / Larimar
K030847 DE421000709216
58.

98

COSMIC ROMEO II AK SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/- F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qureda De Paulstra
M: Cosmic Touch / Concetto
K025300 616009610013713
59.

12

CUIDAMME SP POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Centuria / Lavendel
K015685 POL009610227108
60.

217

CZANDRA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2011 klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak 616999690192507
61.

130

CZUMEN K SP POL 2003 Ogier siwa/172 F: Ariados / Ariadus
M: Czunia / Ajax
K012142 POL009611110403
62.

238

D-KROPKA KUC POL 2009 klacz siwa/kuc:144 F: Wykusz / Palas
M: Didel / nn
K028780 616013680114509
63.

101

DAKTYL WLKP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/mk:151 F: Naksos / Jankes
M: Dunka / Chleb
K032718 616007592082413
64.

192

DALIA SP POL 2009 klacz gniada/mk:155 F: Etos / Topaz
M: Dumka / Tik-Tak
K029217 616013580726609
65.

181

DIABLO LAZAR OS POL 2013 wałach kara/159 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Jeddah P. / Verdi
K023372 DE433334047413
66.

68

DIASSINI HOL POL 2009 Gelding grey/170 F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: U-Cascada / Cassini I
K016085 DE421000582109
67.

118

DIGISPORT MALIK OLD POL 2017 wałach gniada/166 F: Million Dollar / Plot Blue
M: Quietschenntchen / Quidam De Revel
brak -
68.

113

DIOGENES BH SP POL 2006 wałach kara/- F: Elf / Fanimo
M: Demeter / Jakobin
K010880 POL009660493206
69.

117

DREAM OF DIARADO RK HOL POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Diamar / Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: E-Contendra / Colman
brak -
70.

245

DUMKA WLKP POL 2004 klacz ciemnogniada/171 F: Inblanco /
M: Dobrawa /
brak POL007611027504
71.

173

ECON Z SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Corvus Z / Caretano Z
M: Era L. / Lintnas Boy R
K026187 616009530189013
72.

191

EMET MŁP POL 2009 wałach siwa/164 F: Cisoń / Czubaryk
M: Emet A / Emetyt
K027216 616006610095109
73.

243

EMO SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/166 F: Bolshoi /
M: Emocja / Le Voltaire
brak -
74.

106

EMPATIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/172 F: Libretto / Milone
M: Eufemia / Lando
K022740 616009530002412
75.

19

ETINA RK SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/164 F: Corrado Son / Corrado I
M: Etna / Escudo I
K031434 616009610024016
76.

102

EUCORD SP POL 2005 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak POL009690012005
77.

150

FANTASTIC FRIEDA HAN GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: For Edition / Forsyth
M: Pirola / Pinkus
K018041 DE431314001909
78.

149

FAREZZO B KWPN NED 2010 ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Toberlina / Voltaire
K017676 528003201005822 104VC86
79.

60

FAYETTE WV KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa/161 F: Wizzerd WV / Indoctro
M: Benidorm WV / Eurocomerce Toulouse
K020803 528003201010624
80.

108

FIKUS WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Iphino / Greiton
M: Frotka / Hamlet Go
K021141 616007600249610
81.

227

FINISZ KUC POL 2010 ogier siwa/kuc:148 F: Falk / Ilsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Ksantia / nn
K018746 616013520054110 105TO19
82.

203

FOR CASPARO 2 HAN POL 2010 Wałach gniada/175 F: For Edition / Forsyth
M: Zyrana / Zacharias
K019948 DE431314312810
83.

156

FRANKE KWPN NED 2010 wałach siwa/172 F: Cambell / Cassini I
M: Mirda / Larne
K024563 528003201010737
84.

103

FUERTA SP POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Ferara / Contender Son
K026625 616007610194412
85.

234

FUNT SP POL 2002 wałach siwa/170 F: Contender Son /
M: Falanga /
brak -
86.

92

G-CASALLA HOL GER 2014 klacz gniada/157 F: Casalito / Casall
M: Bann / Quo Vados I
K030784 DE421000102214
87.

141

GIGI VAN DE BROEKKANT Z ZANG BEL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Global Express /
M: Ipsy Van De Broekkant Z /
brak -
88.

240

GINO ROSSI KG SP POL 2012 wałach skarogniada/162 F: Chaltaire Z /
M: Gina KG /
K026968 616009610071512
89.

202

GIRARD SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Kingsten / Aldatus
M: Gilette / Corofini
K021983 616009640058712
90.

88

GLORY KUC POL 2006 klacz kara/kuc:138 F: Santara Danny's Boy / Markoak Adante
M: Grażka / Texass Skalin
K011908 POL013610169106
91.

43

GOLDEN MOMENT DRP GER 2009 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Golden Dream / DonnerBlitz
M: Padija / Play Back
K029410 DE441411227909
92.

55

GOOD-DAY SP POL 2010 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: nn /
M: nn /
K017464 616999610169110
93.

44

GRAF VON GUARDAVAL PP HAN POL 2012 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Graf Top / Graf Grannus
M: Genia / Grannus
K022354 DE431317247912
94.

21

GRAND KUC POL 2010 wałach kara/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K027561 616999610284010
95.

138

GRANTURA HOL POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Canturo /
M: Noblesse XVII / Coriander
brak DE421000549214
96.

56

GRASSHOPPER SP POL 2013 wałach siwa F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Girlfriend / Neo
K025164 616009610033513
97.

169

GRATUS WHITE SP POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/170 F: Hickstead White /
M: Gladiola / Widam
brak 616009610098817
98.

222

HAGANA SP POL 2011 klacz tarantowata/mk:152 F: nn /
M: Hasira /
brak 616098200094753
99.

246

HAGRID SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/173 F: Czumen K / Ariados / Ariadus
M: Haga I / Czad
K031068 616009610010912
100.

253

HAJFA N SP POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Stakkato Top
M: Hopryna
K024420 616009660867013
101.

165

HALNY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 ogier gniada/kuc:129 F: Apasjonata Rubicon / Linde Hoeve's Optimist
M: Hawana / Bernstein Yul
K021205 616013610071212
102.

57

HAPPY SIXTIETH BIRTHDAY HOL POL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Connor / Casall
M: Cenna-To / Quirado
K027333 DE421000546914
103.

116

HARMAN GR SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/166 F: Salamon / Darco
M: Harma / Chacco-Fly / Chacco Blue
brak -
104.

221

HAWANA SP POL 2014 wałach skarogniada/175 F: Tanos /
M: Hera /
brak 6160096100242
105.

218

HELOIZA ZK WLKP POL 2015 klacz gniada/166 F: Landino / Landgraf I
M: Hiboczka / Furato
K032866 616007590057015
106.

15

HENYA DE L'ESPOIR BWP BEL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Cliff / Clearway
M: Carentia / Caretino
K014250 BELW263735BWP
107.

94

HERA SP POL 2015 klacz tarantowata/162 F: Ramirez /
M: Charama /
brak 616098200139946
108.

237

HESTIA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Hun /
M: Bacha /
brak
109.

76

HILLVIEW TEDD IRISH PIEBALD POL 2016 wałach srokata/mk:140 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak 372003006874525
110.

6

HOKO LADY SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/174 F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Hossa / Zodiak
K023029 616009670090310
111.

100

HOŁEK KUC POL 2005 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Kubuś / Bimbo I
M: Heska / Nikson
K026641 POL01361044005
112.

159

IELVE KWPN POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Quidaro / Quidam De Revel
M: Eulve / Carambole / Cassini I
K024945 528003201308014
113.

67

INDIA SP POL 2013 klacz siwa/178 F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Inczara / Czad
K025482 616009610005213
114.

148

INVORIO KWPN NED 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: Lexicon / Voltaire
M: Pescara / Lennard
K023388 528003201303775
115.

232

IRISH LILI KUC POL 2016 klacz siwa/kuc:139 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak -
116.

31

IRONMAN SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/173 F: Ekwador / Elvis
M: Impresja / Glückspilz
K030004 616009610018014
117.

258

ISKRA RM WLKP POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Arctic /
M: India /
brak 616007610186717
118.

54

JACOB KUC POL 2008 Wałach kara/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K018737 616999610318008
119.

201

JAGUAR SA KWPN NED 2014 wałach gniada/174 F: Marius Claudius / Concorde
M: Karisa / Landwind II B
K029517 528003201401966
120.

225

JANEK SP POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/kuc:NN F: nn /
M: nn /
brak -
121.

110

JINTERA R WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/167 F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qruedo De Paulstra
M: Juda / Seret
K022659 616007610026412
122.

25

KADANS VAN’T BERLOHOF Belgian Sport Horse BEL 2016 mare chestnut/168 F: Idem d'Azur / Landwind
M: Tonacly / Monaco
K030080 0560076L9XJ2
123.

70

KADORA-W KWPN NED 2015 klacz gniada/175 F: Baltic VDL KWPN / Quaprice Z
M: Waldora W KPN / Indorado hol.
K027166 528003201503067
124.

235

KALINA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/160 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak -
125.

152

KAMIR RED WINE OS POL 2015 ogier skarogniada/173 F: Kannan KWPN / Volteir
M: W-Diadora hol. / Diament De Semilly SF
K030846 DE418180104215
126.

131

KAPRI WLKP POL 2011 klacz gniada/161 F: Poker /
M: Korsyka /
brak 616007610076011
127.

128

KATARINA TYP KUC POL 2014 klacz srokata/kuc:114 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak 616999610208814
128.

69

KEATON N KWPN NED 2015 wałach skarogniada/175 F: Fanlac / Arizona
M: Belle-Cantos / Cantos
K026829 528003201507980
129.

172

KINGSBURY KWPN NED 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Roberlina / Hemmingway
K030125 528003201503461
130.

170

KOLINER SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: Kolonia / Carry Son
K030701 616007610113916
131.

252

KOLONIS WLKP POL 2017 wałach gniada/171 F: Canoso / Catoki
M: Kolonia / Carry Son
K031257 616007610098017 / A0019528S
132.

188

KOLORADO WLKP POL 2015 wałach gniada/166 F: Coupie /
M: Kolonia /
brak 616007610053215
133.

78

KORAL SP POL 2009 wałach siwa/175 F: Eremita /
M: Karotka /
brak -
134.

176

KRESKA KM POL 2010 klacz kasztanowata/mk:140 F: Fikus / Angelo
M: Kuszka / Oktan
K020861 616013640040510
135.

126

KSIĘŻYC HAFLINGER POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: Emigrant /
M: Bell /
brak 013610117308
136.

89

LA BAMBA CALIDAD TG SP POL 2016 ogier siwa/175 F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Van't Zorgvliet
K029829 616009610203016
137.

83

LA CALETTA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2010 klacz gniada/160 F: Enjoy Plan /
M: Lacrimosa /
brak 616POL10006911T
138.

90

LACASTA TG SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/168 F: Number One / Numer Uno
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Van’t Zorgvliet
K030521 616009610206817
139.

239

LADY LISSARO SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Lissaro / Colox Cup
M: Lady Catoki / Catoki
K032196 616009520100115
140.

187

LAKONIA B SP POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Le Mistral /
M: Lady Bi /
brak 616009610031714
141.

139

LANCELOT SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: If Du Reverdy /
M: Lasana /
brak -
142.

71

LET'S DANCE GIRL GR KWPN NED 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Dallas VDL (ex Indouglas van Het Bevrijdthof) / Douglas
M: Dancinggirl GR / Cantos
K028294 528003201606531
143.

47

LEXUS KUC POL 2012 wałach siwa/149 F: Nemo / Barako
M: L-Brenda / Jasmont
K020887 616013660027212
144.

144

LEXUS H KWPN NED 2016 wałach gniada/178 F: Good Fellow VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Hereusa / Toulon
K031072 528003201608219
145.

52

LILI ZAGORKA KUC POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: VIP
M: Peggy
K029868 013670148508
146.

207

LITTLE ART WESTF GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Cuntints / Castillo
K023002 DE441411589010
147.

135

LOARA SP POL 2014 klacz siwa/170 F: Corrado Son / Corrado I
M: Lozanna L / Cruzeiro L
K028154 616009610086614
148.

115

LUCKY BOY WLKP POL 2015 wałach siwa/170 F: Ben-Hur /
M: Lawina /
brak 616007610150115
149.

145

LUTHRON SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/- F: Numerus / Numero Uno
M: Luthien / Aloube Junior
K033068 616009610107416
150.

91

MAFIA WLKP POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/mk:150 F: Polder /
M: Malibu /
brak 616007610171112
151.

171

MALAWAL SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Maja / Placido
K026849 61600961019314
152.

249

MANGO WLKP POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/mk:148 F: Aramir /
M: Malaga /
brak 616007610171212
153.

84

MAYON L SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Miss Portlandia P / Portland L
K028171 616009610087015
154.

5

MOCHULLA YELLOW ROSE CONNEMARA PONY NED 2014 klacz siwa/kuc:147 F: Mochulla Dun /
M: Tirnaskea Sunny Day /
brak 372004000030997
155.

97

MUSTANG KUC POL 2009 wałach srokata/kuc:117 F: Timo / H-S Jason
M: Marina / Hertz
K030287 616013610051109
156.

147

NAPOLEON M SP POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Farezzo B /
M: Niwa II /
brak -
157.

229

NAWIS SP POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Viscount /
M: Neretwa / Nurjev
brak POL009640017408
158.

178

NEFRYT WLKP POL 2003 wałach kara/165 F: Corofini / Corofino
M: Nostalgia / Arek
K026482 616007640026303
159.

220

NELSON KUC POL 2015 wałach gniada/kuc:140 F: nn /
M: nn /
K028331 616999520106415
160.

164

NEMEZIS SP POL 2013 klacz skarogniada/172 F: Lenon L / Dream On
M: Notebook / Double Alleged
K024090 616009670029913
161.

86

NEMEZIS SP POL 2012 klacz skarogniada/168 F: Grand Master /
M: Niskra /
brak 616009610041612
162.

63

NEPTUN S SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/172 F: Numerus / Numero Uno
M: Nina /
brak A0012011S
163.

168

NEVER LOSE VAN DORPERHEIDE BWP BEL 2013 Wałach siwa/170 F: H&M Zilver Star T / Berlin (Ex Caspar)
M: Iza C / Winningmood Van De Arenberg
K027259 56002W00305200
164.

204

NIGHT FIGHTER SP POL 2014 ogier gniada/165 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Nightingale / Linako
K025270 616009610044414
165.

189

NORRIS HOL POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: Numero Uno / Libero
M: Adrette / Cormint
K031392 DE421000712816
166.

163

NORTON NIEM. SPORT. POL 2013 wałach siwa/168 F: Numero Uno / Achill-Libero H
M: Orinoko Plus S / Atylla
K023440 DE455879003213
167.

114

OKARYNA DZ SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/165 F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Olimpiada / Gasparone
K027297 616098200149985
168.

226

ORLANDO B SP POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Jaguar Mail / Hand in Glove
M: Orane Du Libaire / Quatoubet Du Rouet
K021392 616009610245311
169.

42

PASJONATA NADIA KUC POL 2008 klacz myszata/kuc:137 F: Wolling's Lion King / Steehorst Celebration
M: Nata / Lazar
K031837 POL013610018408
170.

77

PATCH IRISH COB POL 2013 wałach srokata/kuc:138 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak -
171.

251

PAVAROTTI SP POL 2007 wałach siwa/165 F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Paola / Landos
K021398 009640062707
172.

197

PEPE 344 HAN GER 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Perigueux / Perpignon
M: Stella / Stolzenberg
brak DE431314310916
173.

216

PICASSO KUC POL 2011 wałach srokata/kuc:127 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K023116 616999520137011
174.

122

PIKER KOŃ MAŁY POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/kuc:140 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak 616999690146117
175.

211

PIPI TYP KUC POL 2005 klacz tarantowata/kuc:134 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak 616999610261305
176.

241

PONY HUCUŁ POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:138 F: Wilczek /
M: Paloma /
brak 616012570101312
177.

236

PORTOS KUC POL 2010 wałach tarantowata/kuc:149 F: Pathos / Topaz
M: Kaśka /
K024435 616013610029110
178.

105

PRADA WLKP POL 2009 klacz gniada/164 F: Leonardo / Laxgraf Go
M: Pristilla / Dag
K028123 616007610328009
179.

3

PTYŚ SP POL 2006 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Song / Elmero
M: Plamka /
K020845 POL009530160006
180.

142

QIU VAN DE BROEKKANT Z ZANG BEL 2017 klacz gniada/160 F: Quasimiod vd Molondorf /
M: Concord /
brak -
181.

190

QUEEN QUIWI HOL GER 2015 klacz siwa/165 F: Quiwi Dream / Quidam de Revel
M: Buche / Clinton I
K031142 DE421000408315
182.

136

QUILANO V/H MAARLO BWP BEL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Quint VJ Maarlo / Quidam De Revel
M: Chi-Mara Z / Chellano Z
K029463 056002W00316712
183.

132

QUINTERA HOL GER 2012 klacz skarogniada/167 F: Quintero / Quantum
M: My Lady VII / Contender
K026514 DE421000083412
184.

228

R - CALVADOS SP POL 2005 wałach siwa/165 F: Corrado Son /
M: Rezeda /
brak 616009610154005
185.

95

R-FOOD ARTO A-Z KUC WALIJSKI POL 2011 wałach bułana/kuc:129 F: Willow Tree Twice / Willow Tree's Amigo
M: Rotgers Annelyn / Vechtzicht's Cymro Bach
K031145 616013600129911
186.

53

RAMIRO KUC POL 2001 wałach gniada/kuc:126 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K013543 POL999580294301
187.

20

RAMZES SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Czumen K / Ariados / Ariadus
M: Rafia /
brak -
188.

27

REBELS STARGIRL ROSALIE HACKNEY PONY POL 2011 klacz skarogniada/kuc:134 F: Noble Rebel / Noble Boy
M: Hesselers Kimberly Star Girl / Easter Boy M
K030932 -
189.

214

REDOX SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Czumak /
M: Róża /
brak 616009610187716
190.

224

RENESME SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/172 F: Casiro /
M: Riwiera /
brak 616009610171510
191.

231

RICCO M SP POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Farezzo B /
M: Red Related /
brak 12387653
192.

198

ROCK'N ROLL MXL BWP BEL 2017 wałach gniada/168 F: Denzel V't Menlenhof / Marius Claudius
M: Olivia MxL / Elvis Ter Olivia MxL / Elvis Ter Putte
K030635 056022W0031683
193.

143

ROLEX VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL BWP BEL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Canabis Z / Contender
M: Cracia / Stakkato
K031074 056002W00316201
194.

59

ROMEO DES VAUX SF FRA 2005 ogier kasztanowata/167 F: Qredo De Paulstra / Galoubet A
M: Gloria Des Vaux / Quidam De Revel
K010593 SF05007649C
195.

209

ROSALYNN RABBANI WN KUC WALISJKI POL 2017 klacz jasnokasztanowata/kuc:136 F: Apasjonata Musat /
M: Apasjonata Rosa 1 /
brak 616013610068417
196.

210

ROSALYNN RABBANI WN KUC WALIJSKI POL 2017 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/kuc:136 F: Apasjonata Muscat /
M: Aposjanata Rossa 1 /
brak 616013610068417
197.

127

ROTTEN ROW SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/161 F: Wizjoner /
M: Raketta /
brak 616009690018211
198.

215

ROZBÓJNIK KUC POL 2014 ogier siwa/kuc:125 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak 616098200131581
199.

125

RUBIN KUC POL 2011 wałach gniada/kuc:115 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak 616999610253111
200.

73

S TAJFUN KUC WALIJSKI POL 2009 wałach siwa/kuc:124 F: Galant /
M: Siren /
brak 616013670129509
201.

30

SAMARA SP POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Farmer / Rovetto
M: Santina / Lavendel
K027079 616009640018214
202.

158

SAN KRYSTIANO SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Vandamme / Quidam
M: Saphira / Stolzenberg
K031580 616009610085515
203.

10

SARA KUC POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: nn /
M: nn /
K032134 616999610226814
204.

32

SARAGOSSA ZK SP POL 2011 klacz siwa/164 F: Dakar Z / Dutch Capitol
M: Sarasota / Enfield
K020397 616009590205811
205.

247

SATIVA HAFLINGER POL 2012 klacz izabelowata/kuc:149 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak -
206.

213

SESILA G SP POL 2009 klacz gniada/168 F: World Star 4 / World Cup I
M: Sekstyna / Saphir
K023778 616009610123809
207.

153

SID SP POL 2007 wałach siwa/165 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Springfield / Rutherford
K010966 POL009610046607
208.

184

SOJUSZNIK POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Szkrab / Arcus
M: Salzinia / Zagon
K023788 616006540103413
209.

175

STARPOWER CAPTAIN DRP GER 2012 wałach kasztanowata/146 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K032431 DE422220035712
210.

250

SUMMER CRUISE II Irlandzki Koń Sportowy IRL 1998 Wałach siwa/167 F: Cruising / Sea Crest
M: nn / nn
K018444 826067PHS030074
211.

259

SYDNEY J OLD GER 2010 klacz kara/165 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K028868 DE433330183111
212.

205

SZRON KM SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: Marino /
M: Serbia / Barasz
K025670 616009530055913
213.

242

THEA TINKER POL 2014 klacz srokata/kuc:140 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak 826073001903244
214.

24

TORRES EWITA Deutsche Reitpony POL 2009 wałach skarogniada/kuc:139 F: V.I.P /
M: Tara Texass / Nando
K025449 616013670093809
215.

230

TULLAMORE SP POL 2017 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/170 F: Magnum VD Bisschop /
M: Tara / Hardy
K031132 616009520034817
216.

61

UDINE SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/164 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
K026776 616009610161913
217.

104

UNIQUE STORY Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2015 ogier gniada/168 F: Masini /
M: Ułanka / Belenus
K029497 616POL15008487T
218.

119

UPTOWN GIRL Z ZANG POL 2015 klacz gniada/163 F: U Can't Lose / Nothing To Lose
M: Arcona x / Emetyt
K032828 056015255715615
219.

1

VAN PERSIE DH Z ZANG BEL 2010 wałach gniada/169 F: Va-Vite / Heartbreaker
M: Annabelle V.D. Rampaarden / Darco
K022055 056015255751910
220.

18

WELWET WLKP POL 2006 wałach gniada/175 F: Winston /
M: Wwerna /
brak -
221.

179

WIENA SP POL 2007 klacz siwa F: Bajon De Rouet / Baloubet De Rouet
M: Wenus / Witbooi
K023170 009610176407
222.

62

WILDZANG'S ROSALIE KUC WALIJSKI NED 2015 klacz gniada/kuc:126 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak -
223.

109

WITO CORLEONE SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/- F: Michael Angelo F / Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Wolta / Kingsten
K022618 616009610014513
224.

81

WIZJONERKA KUC POL 2013 klacz srokata/kuc:118 F: Lukas /
M: Wizja /
brak -
225.

223

WOLI KUC POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:- F: nn /
M: nn /
brak -
226.

129

WOODBROOK LAD KUC CONNEMARA POL 2009 wałach siwa/kuc:146 F: Cloneberne Dun /
M: Mallmore Anita /
brak S3-372100400007405
227.

107

WYSOKI SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/176 F: Land S /
M: Wyprawa /
brak -
228.

146

Z-QUANTINA RK SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/170 F: Corrado Son / Corrado I
M: Z-Quanta / Quantum
K031902 A0006819S
229.

177

ZIBELINE Z ZANG BEL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Zandor Z / Zeus Ex Gordios
M: Lucinda Jo / Nabab De Reve
K032041 12195481R
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Dahlke Wojciech KJ Sokół Damasławek
400
2000
SUM:
2400.00
Dziamska Alina KS Jumping Events Poznań
150
SUM:
150.00
Giec Katarzyna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
100
SUM:
100.00
Iaroshenko Konstantin KJ Michałówka
100
250
SUM:
350.00
Jaskólska Oliwia KJ Sokół Damasławek
200
SUM:
200.00
Jurasz Kornelia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
150
SUM:
150.00
Krajewski Rafał St. Kraju Jumping Team
1500
SUM:
1500.00
Kuśmia Patrycja KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
50
SUM:
50.00
Mikhailava Maryia KJ Profil Piła
1000
500
500
SUM:
2000.00
Niesiołowska Zofia bpk
50
SUM:
50.00
Nowacka Katarzyna St. Kraju Jumping Team
150
SUM:
150.00
Pawlak Joanna KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wroclaw
800
SUM:
800.00
Piwońska Anna KJ Profil Piła
100
SUM:
100.00
Remisz Michał St. Kraju Jumping Team
100
SUM:
100.00
Rychlik Sylwia St. J Baborówko
200
SUM:
200.00
Zubrycka Małgorzata JKS Rywal Grudziądz
750
SUM:
750.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bajan Mikołaj
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2021-11-06
1
2021-11-06
1
Bajan Zuzanna
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2021-11-06
15
2021-11-06
15
2021-11-06
7
2021-11-06
11
2021-11-06
1
2021-11-06
19
Bartnik Helena
bpk
2021-11-06
13
2021-11-06
8
Basałygo Maja
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
SARA (10)
2021-11-06
16
2021-11-06
7
Biernaczyk Marcelina
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
JACOB (54)
2021-11-06
9
2021-11-06
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2021-11-06
22
2021-11-06
1
1000
Brzykcy Liliana
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2021-11-06
2021-11-06
18
Cwalina Wiktoria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
LEXUS (47)
2021-11-06
1
2021-11-06
1
Dahlke Wojciech
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2021-11-06
18
2021-11-06
12
IELVE (159)
2021-11-06
8
CAPSIZE (160)
2021-11-06
22
2021-11-06
4
400
A QUITE (161)
2021-11-06
1
2000
Duk Malwina
JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2021-11-06
1
2021-11-06
37
Dziamska Alina
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2021-11-06
1
150
Gebler Aleksandra
KJ Sokół Damasławek
BOLTER (254)
2021-11-06
19
Giec Katarzyna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
ALISTER (17)
2021-11-06
2021-11-06
2
100
Gogołek Tomasz
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2021-11-06
2021-11-06
1
2021-11-06
23
Górska Luiza
Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2021-11-06
1
2021-11-06
19
Goszczyński Adam
KS Jumping Events Poznań
HALNY (165)
2021-11-06
7
2021-11-06
3
Goszczyński Tomasz
KS Jumping Events Poznań
CAJERO (166)
2021-11-06
3
2021-11-06
11
Gumienna Weronika
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2021-11-06
1
2021-11-06
1
Heleniak Maja
Ponny Jumping Team Klaudia Olejniczak
2021-11-06
5
2021-11-06
18
Iaroshenko Konstantin
KJ Michałówka
LOARA (135)
2021-11-06
3
100
2021-11-06
COLLINS S (186)
2021-11-06
6
250
Jach Klaudiusz
KJ Herkules Wapno
2021-11-06
14
2021-11-06
5
2021-11-06
26
Jach Oliwia
KJ Herkules Wapno
MALAWAL (171)
2021-11-06
15
KINGSBURY (172)
2021-11-06
21
2021-11-06
13
ECON Z (173)
2021-11-06
11
2021-11-06
27
CHABLIS (174)
2021-11-06
7
Jankowska Dominika
Stajnia Karino
MANGO (249)
2021-11-06
13
2021-11-06
16
Jaskólska Dominika
bpk
EUCORD (102)
2021-11-06
2021-11-06
11
Jaskólska Oliwia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2021-11-06
1
200
2021-11-06
13
2021-11-06
29
Jaskulska Karolina
Stajnia Trzy Konie
HAWANA (221)
2021-11-06
2021-11-06
14
Jurasz Kornelia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2021-11-06
2021-11-06
1
150
Kabacinska Madison
KJ Michałówka
2021-11-06
9
Kamińska Agata
KJ Ranczo Kołata
FINISZ (227)
2021-11-06
6
Kazlou Siarhei
KJ Profil Piła
2021-11-06
30
2021-11-06
2021-11-06
1
2021-11-06
1
LEXUS H (144)
2021-11-06
37
2021-11-06
31
Kluza Anna-Maria
KJ Michałówka
PRADA (105)
2021-11-06
Kokowska Katarzyna
KJ Koko
HAJFA N (253)
2021-11-06
11
Kolanus Anna
KJ Michałówka
2021-11-06
13
2021-11-06
12
Kołodziej Agata
bpk
KOLORADO (188)
2021-11-06
2021-11-06
1
Kopania Joanna
KJ Rancho Poznań
GRANTURA (138)
2021-11-06
25
2021-11-06
1
Kopras Marek
Kopras Sp. z o.o.
2021-11-06
1
2021-11-06
1
2021-11-06
1
2021-11-06
1
Kostrzewska Klaudia
St. J Baborówko
WOLI (223)
2021-11-06
12
2021-11-06
Kostyra Julia
KJ Wiecanowo
2021-11-06
1
2021-11-06
1
Kowalczyk Mateusz
bpk
2021-11-06
12
2021-11-06
29
CLOONEY (124)
2021-11-06
27
Kowalska Magdalena
KS Jumping Events Poznań
SOJUSZNIK (184)
2021-11-06
1
2021-11-06
1
Kowalska Zofia
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
THEA (242)
2021-11-06
17
2021-11-06
9
Kozłowska Joanna
bpk
HAGANA (222)
2021-11-06
1
2021-11-06
28
Kozłowska Vanessa
KJ Wiecanowo
DALIA (192)
2021-11-06
1
2021-11-06
25
Krajewski Łukasz
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2021-11-06
10
2021-11-06
17
2021-11-06
8
2021-11-06
24
2021-11-06
13
2021-11-06
Krajewski Rafał
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2021-11-06
2
1500
2021-11-06
20
2021-11-06
23
Krol Mia
Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak
PIPI (211)
2021-11-06
6
2021-11-06
17
Kromolicka Nina
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2021-11-06
10
2021-11-06
4
Krysiak Antoni
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2021-11-06
40
2021-11-06
1
Krzewińska Laura
LKS Cwał Poznań
JINTERA R (110)
2021-11-06
1
Kuczyńska Monika
bpk
2021-11-06
1
2021-11-06
Kuleta Mikołaj
bpk
DUMKA (245)
2021-11-06
19
2021-11-06
10
Kunaj Marta
Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
2021-11-06
2021-11-06
20
Kuśmia Patrycja
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
HESTIA (237)
2021-11-06
23
2021-11-06
3
50
Kutryba Ewa
bpk
2021-11-06
10
2021-11-06
16
Kwiatkowska Karolina
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
GLORY (88)
2021-11-06
2021-11-06
12
Liszyńska Julia
bpk
CONAN D (206)
2021-11-06
25
2021-11-06
25
Luboński Ignacy
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
RAMIRO (53)
2021-11-06
2021-11-06
1
Łagutoczkin Alicja
KJ Pony Poznań
2021-11-06
11
RUBIN (125)
2021-11-06
19
Łaszcz Małgorzata
Brak
KATARINA (128)
2021-11-06
Maćkowiak Julia
Ośrodek Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Goraj
2021-11-06
Maćkowiak Olga
KJ Grand Horse Suchy Las
ORLANDO B (226)
2021-11-06
25
2021-11-06
25
Malicka Julia
LKS Cwał Poznań
2021-11-06
28
2021-11-06
25
Marek Magda
KJ Fundacja Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata
2021-11-06
2021-11-06
15
Markowska-Musielak Lena
bpk
2021-11-06
2021-11-06
13
Marta Najewska
LKS Cwał Poznań
JANEK (225)
2021-11-06
2021-11-06
20
Masełkowska-Podrez Katarzyna
bpk
CARLEY (200)
2021-11-06
37
2021-11-06
1
Mikhailava Maryia
KJ Profil Piła
2021-11-06
3
1000
2021-11-06
3
500
2021-11-06
5
500
2021-11-06
7
LUTHRON (145)
2021-11-06
1
2021-11-06
1
Miłowska Magdalena
bpk
2021-11-06
2021-11-06
8
Miś Weronika
JKS Robir Chwalęcice
EMET (191)
2021-11-06
17
2021-11-06
1
Miszczak Oliwia
Delta Biedrusko
PICASSO (216)
2021-11-06
2021-11-06
6
Moroz Julia
KJ Michałówka
IRONMAN (31)
2021-11-06
2021-11-06
Müller Tanja
KJ Megal
2021-11-06
1
2021-11-06
16
Napierała Martyna
bpk
BARBARA (121)
2021-11-06
14
Nawrot Julia
KS Jumping Events Poznań
NEMEZIS (86)
2021-11-06
2021-11-06
27
Niesiołowska Zofia
bpk
D-KROPKA (238)
2021-11-06
3
50
Nowacka Katarzyna
St. Kraju Jumping Team
INDIA (67)
2021-11-06
2
150
ISKRA RM (258)
2021-11-06
7
Nowak Klaudia
KJ Sport Zamysłowo
LAKONIA B (187)
2021-11-06
2021-11-06
16
Obst Patrycja
Budzyński KS Kłos
2021-11-06
1
2021-11-06
24
RAMZES (20)
2021-11-06
14
2021-11-06
14
Paruszewska Maja
KS Jumping Events Poznań
MAFIA (91)
2021-11-06
2021-11-06
Pawlak Joanna
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wroclaw
2021-11-06
12
2021-11-06
2
800
Pempera Marta
KJ Pony Poznań
WELWET (18)
2021-11-06
25
KORAL (78)
2021-11-06
22
BUDDY (80)
2021-11-06
16
Pietrzak Weronika
KJ Wiecanowo
NELSON (220)
2021-11-06
2
2021-11-06
24
Piwońska Anna
KJ Profil Piła
INVORIO (148)
2021-11-06
18
2021-11-06
6
100
FAREZZO B (149)
2021-11-06
20
2021-11-06
8
Poczta Barbara
KJ Pony Poznań
WELWET (18)
2021-11-06
10
Podkowińska Wiktoria
bpk
PONY (241)
2021-11-06
2021-11-06
14
Poszwald Julianna
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
SAMARA (30)
2021-11-06
Przyłucka Gabriela
Ośrodek Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Goraj
2021-11-06
Pszkit Hanna
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2021-11-06
2
2021-11-06
5
Puchała Aleksandra
KJ Pony Poznań
KORAL (78)
2021-11-06
1
2021-11-06
1
Radowicz Lena
Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
CENNA (212)
2021-11-06
4
2021-11-06
13
Remisz Michał
St. Kraju Jumping Team
INDIA (67)
2021-11-06
ISKRA RM (258)
2021-11-06
2
100
Reszelska Matylda
KJ Fundacja Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata
PORTOS (236)
2021-11-06
21
2021-11-06
Romanowska Marta
KJ Bonin
2021-11-06
2021-11-06
Rozynek Martin
KJ Profil Piła
2021-11-06
9
2021-11-06
16
CORNELLO (155)
2021-11-06
Rucińska Magdalena
KJ Pony Poznań
2021-11-06
18
Rychlik Sylwia
St. J Baborówko
2021-11-06
10
2021-11-06
9
UDINE (61)
2021-11-06
5
200
Siejak Karolina
bpk
ANGELO (85)
2021-11-06
25
2021-11-06
6
Siennicka Maria
St. Kraju Jumping Team
JAGUAR SA (201)
2021-11-06
25
2021-11-06
17
GIRARD (202)
2021-11-06
1
2021-11-06
26
Sikora Hanna
KJ Pony Poznań
2021-11-06
RUBIN (125)
2021-11-06
Skaba Natalia
bpk
KAPRI (131)
2021-11-06
1
2021-11-06
1
Sosnowska Natalia
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2021-11-06
26
2021-11-06
Stawińska Amelia
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
BULWAR (182)
2021-11-06
Szymańska Kamila
KJ Pony Poznań
BAJKA (75)
2021-11-06
18
2021-11-06
Trynka Renata
St. Kraju Jumping Team
CALITO J (133)
2021-11-06
14
2021-11-06
25
2021-11-06
4
2021-11-06
10
Undrych Zofia
bpk
2021-11-06
14
2021-11-06
10
ARMIA (257)
2021-11-06
2021-11-06
4
Urbańczyk Anita
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
HAGRID (246)
2021-11-06
9
2021-11-06
Van Den Kroonenberg Michele
KJ Sokół Damasławek
CARMINA (120)
2021-11-06
2021-11-06
Warszawski Paweł
St. J Baborówko
2021-11-06
SYDNEY J (259)
2021-11-06
14
Wieczorek Judyta
bpk
REDOX (214)
2021-11-06
1
2021-11-06
16
Wilczyńska Marta
Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
BRAWO (208)
2021-11-06
9
2021-11-06
10
Włoch January
KS Jumping Events Poznań
FRANKE (156)
2021-11-06
25
2021-11-06
23
Włoch Joachim
KS Jumping Events Poznań
SID (153)
2021-11-06
25
2021-11-06
35
Wojciechowska Marcelina
KJ Wiecanowo
ATENA G (219)
2021-11-06
1
2021-11-06
5
Woźnicka Maria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2021-11-06
2021-11-06
12
Wysoczańska Nina
KJ Michałówka
GRAND (21)
2021-11-06
8
2021-11-06
Wysoczański Filip
KJ Michałówka
2021-11-06
17
2021-11-06
Zgoła Barbara
KJ Pony Poznań
BAJKA (75)
2021-11-06
1
KSIĘŻYC (126)
2021-11-06
15
Zgoła Katarzyna
KJ Pony Poznań
2021-11-06
15
BUDDY (80)
2021-11-06
15
KSIĘŻYC (126)
2021-11-06
Żmójdzin Jan
LUKS Nysa Gubin
2021-11-06
28
NORTON (163)
2021-11-06
21
NEMEZIS (164)
2021-11-06
2021-11-06
16
Zobel Marcelina
KJ Fundacja Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata
COLINA L (194)
2021-11-06
35
2021-11-06
Zubrycka Małgorzata
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2021-11-06
23
2021-11-06
4
750
Zujewska Wiktoria
KS Jumping Events Poznań
SZRON KM (205)
2021-11-06
1
2021-11-06