Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamcewicz Alicja KJ Rancho Poznań
2011 (Mł.)
O062863
2. Bąk Anastazja WKJ Lublin/ SJ Strong Riders
2002 (MJ.)
O039506
3. Banaszak Natalia Bpk
2008 (JM.)
Brak
4. Borkiewiecz Julia brak
2005 (J.)
brak
5. Borkowska Pola Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2012 (Mł.)
brak
6. Brand Julia Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O032086
7. Byndas Agata Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2002 (MJ.)
brak
8. Byndas Armanda JUKS Mieczewo
S
O021496
9. Byndas Szymon JUKS Mieczewo
S
O023395
10. Celmerowska Alina KJ Stajnia Nowina
S
O014068
11. Cichorek Zuzanna KJ Stajnia Nowina
2007 (JM.)
O061940
12. Cieślak Weronika St. KJ Stajnia Adamus Rogusko
2005 (J.)
O055365
13. Cyna Antonina KJ Atrium Swarzędz
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
14. Dobrzykowska Natasza KJ Sokół Damasławek
2004 (J.)
O043169
15. Dobrzykowska Olga KJ Sokół Damasławek
2004 (J.)
0041815
16. Drążkiewicz Kornelia LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O009296
17. Gąsiorek Marta Cwał Zakrzewo
S
O039189
18. Gatniejewska Julianna bpk
2012 (Mł.)
brak
19. Gebler Aleksandra KJ Sokół Damasławek
2002 (MJ.)
O033003
10159421
20. Gidaszewska Agata bpk
S
brak
21. Gidaszewski Stanisław Brak
2014 (Mł.)
Brak
22. Gniazdowska Zuzanna Bpk
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
23. Gogołek Tomasz KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O013202
24. Gorzkowska Alicja bpk
2007 (JM.)
O055979
25. Gromada Mariusz Niezrzeszony
S
O033062
26. Heleniak Maja Ponny Jumping Team Klaudia Olejniczak
2009 (JM.)
O063214
27. Hoffmann Natalia KJ Stajnia Mączyńskich
2005 (J.)
O043247
28. Hybiak Adam St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
S
O037386
29. Jabłońska Julia KS Verso La Natura
2005 (J.)
O033374
30. Jach Michalina KJ Herkules Wapno
2010 (JM.)
O060611
31. Jacygrad Gabriela bpk
2006 (J.)
O052936
32. Janowiak Eliza KJ Sokół Damasławek
2001 (MJ.)
O037256
33. Jaskólska Oliwia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2001 (MJ.)
O037258
34. Kita Marcelina brak
2006 (J.)
brak
35. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
36. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
37. Komorska Weronika Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2007 (JM.)
brak
38. Kopras Marek Kopras Sp. z o.o.
S
O009336
39. Krauwicka Maria Cwał Zakrzewo
2006 (J.)
brak
40. Krol Mia Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak
2009 (JM.)
brak
41. Krysiak Antoni KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2009 (JM.)
O053089
42. Krzewińska Laura LKS Cwał Poznań
2002 (MJ.)
O038365
43. Kuchta Pola Z.K.S. DRZONKÓW
2011 (Mł.)
O064698
44. Kunaj Marta Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
2007 (JM.)
O055708
45. Kuśmia Patrycja KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
brak
46. Lembicz Gabrysia KJ Stajnia Nowina
2008 (JM.)
O058766
47. Lembicz Martyna KJ Stajnia Nowina
2010 (JM.)
O062864
48. Magdziarz Zuzanna St. KJ Silva
2006 (J.)
O047503
49. Majewska Paulina Cwał Zakrzewo
2007 (JM.)
Brak
50. Malicka Julia LKS Cwał Poznań
2003 (MJ.)
O035381
51. Malicka Nina bpk
2008 (JM.)
brak
52. Michałowska Agata bpk
2009 (JM.)
brak
53. Nagła Maja St. KJ Stajnia Adamus Rogusko
2010 (JM.)
O054784
54. Nagodzińska Natalia bpk
2005 (J.)
brak
55. Nawojska Sandra Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2001 (MJ.)
O042752
56. Nawrot Julia KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O032662
57. Nowacka Katarzyna St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O063490
58. Nowak Kornelia Brak
2021 (Mł.)
Brak
59. Nowakowska Maja Harmony Club
2001 (MJ.)
O042005
60. Pażucha Natalia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (J.)
Brak
61. Piontek Urszula RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2011 (Mł.)
O059537
62. Płachetka Zuzanna bpk
S
brak
63. Podhorecka Matylda bpk
2006 (J.)
O056123
64. Pszkit Hanna Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2011 (Mł.)
O063801
65. Radniecka-Filipiak Anna Cwał Zakrzewo
S
Brak
66. Radowicz Lena Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
2011 (Mł.)
O063463
67. Remisz Michał St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O028882
68. Rychlik Sylwia St. J Baborówko
S
O025903
69. Słomka Joanna
70. Sobańska Anna St. J Baborówko
S
O008606
71. Sobczak Julia KJ Rancho Poznań
2007 (JM.)
brak
72. Stanisz Karolina bpk
S
O025013
73. Stróżyńska Agata St. J Baborówko
2003 (MJ.)
O044632
74. Strzelec Patrycja bpk
S
O061769
75. Święcicki Henryk Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
S
BRAK
76. Święcicki Henryk Stanisław Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
2013 (Mł.)
brak
77. Świerkosz Aleksandra Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
brak
78. Szukała Michał LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O023422
79. Szymczak Mikołaj St. J Baborówko
2002 (MJ.)
O063917
80. Trojanowicz Aleksandra KJ Zagórów
S
O025981
81. Trojanowska Monika Brak
2021 (Mł.)
Brak
82. Undrych Zofia Ludowy Klub Sportowy Cwał
2004 (J.)
O041413
83. Warszawski Paweł St. J Baborówko
S
O001113
84. Warszawski Wojciech Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
2011 (Mł.)
brak
85. Wnęk Wiktoria brak
2007 (JM.)
brak
86. Wnęk Zofia bpk
2007 (JM.)
O057664
87. Wolniewicz Dominika St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
2006 (J.)
O047055
88. Wysoczańska Nina KJ Michałówka
2008 (JM.)
O048850
89. Zawiasińska Zuzanna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2004 (J.)
brak
90. Zieliński Kordian JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
S
O013201
91. Zobel Marcelina KJ Fundacja Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata
2004 (J.)
O046688
92. Zobel Marcelina KJFZR RANCZO KOŁATA
2004 (J.)
O046688
93. Żurowska Michalina brak
2005 (J.)
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

28

AL CAPONE SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/162 F: La Calidad /
M: Anka /
brak 616009610219816
2.

38

AMILUNA CENTO ŁOTEWSKA POL 2012 klacz siwa/168 F: Antonino /
M: Carera /
K031803 LV001000003212
3.

20

ANGELO SP POL 2013 wałach jasnokasztanowata/173 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak -
4.

85

ARES KUC CONNEMARA POL 2000 ogier gniada/kuc:- F: Fort Doolin / Rory Rudah
M: Antalya Bordei / O'Brien Du Chesnay
K021942 POL013670000900
5.

14

ARTEMIDA WLKP POL 2010 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Quinnus III / Quidam's Rubin
M: Artemiza / Cottonclub
K019966 616007610059810
6.

37

ATENA TINKER POL 2016 klacz srokata/mk:157 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
7.

8

AZALIA Z DWORU TYP KOŃ MAŁY POL 2011 klacz gniada/mk:148 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999670125611
8.

61

B-FOOD BOUNTY A-Z KUC WALIJSKI POL 2011 klacz izabelowata/kuc:- F: Tijd Vlijt's Victor /
M: Bohemian Foxy Five /
brak -
9.

56

BARKA WLKP POL 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: Kerson /Biskwit
M: Barwa /Lombard
brak 616007610115614
10.

43

BEBETO KWPN NED 2006 Wałach siwa/Brak danyc F: Action Breaker
M: Mera/Fedor
K010759 5280030607357
11.

86

BELLA CORIANO SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/165 F: Carpediem / Coriano Z
M: Bandukka / Palegro
K025269 616009530264011
12.

80

BELLEZA KUC POL 2010 klacz tarantowata/kuc:138 F: Grey / Lubczyk
M: Wira / nn
K027176 616013610043210
13.

32

BRIDGET JONES SP POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Golden Aviator / Aviano
M: Butterfly / Lancer II
K025165 616009610071912
14.

51

BRIETTA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/163 F: Neo
M: Bridget Jones
BRAK 616009610172716
15.

78

BUGATTI B ANGLO EUROPEAN AGO 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: farezzo b
M: Blanka
brak 826002170880607
16.

42

CADIFOR CHARLOTTE KUC WALIJSKI POL 2015 klacz gniada/kuc:146 F: Cadifor Braveheart /
M: Pontlasse Perfection /
brak 826046050026116
17.

103

CALIX VD BERGHOEVE Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2016 gelding grey/170 F: Clarimo
M: Kannan
- Brak
18.

83

CALOU GRANDE PS OS GER 2016 wałach gniada/174 F: Cisney /
M: Bella Donna BZ. /
brak DE418185014916
19.

11

CARLA SP POL 2010 klacz siwa/168 F: Emar / Maram
M: Case / Corronell
K019194 616009610139010
20.

47

CARLEY HOL POL 2014 wałach siwa/167 F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Bailey III / Cassus
K028703 DE421000548714
21.

57

CASCOR OLD POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: nz
M: nz
brak DE433330982910
22.

82

CASIMA WESTF GER 2012 klacz siwa/165cm F: Cordess / Clinton
M: Cleine Qveena / Cristallo I
K021713 DE441411336412
23.

16

CELIM SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/168 F: nn /
M: Call Girl / Turbud Quirynus
K014741 POL999640077008
24.

33

CENNA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 klacz izabelowata/kuc:126 F: Toffi / Barako
M: Culiko / Topas
K023426 POL013610044207
25.

106

CHACCO OLD GER 2015 gelding black/170 F: Diatendro
M: Chacco Blue
. DE418180027215
26.

44

CHACORRADO OLD GER 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/182 F: Chacco-Blue
M: Corradina
Brak danych Brak danych
27.

67

CHAZAR WLKP POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Colox Cup / Con Capitol
M: Charyzma / Kołczan
K024633 616098200007928
28.

99

COEDNEWYDD WELSH DIAMOND WELSH COB POL 2017 klacz kara/kuc:145 F: Coednewydd Fighting Spirit
M: Coednewydd Katarina
brak 826046020180656
29.

1

COELENHAGE'S CRISTHA NWPCS NED 2015 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: King William / Kaiserjaeger
M: Coelenhage's Campari / Wengelo's Ricardo
K028377 528017201500590
30.

59

COKABLANCA Kłusak Francuski POL 2012 klacz gniada/mk:151 F: Imoko /
M: Helice Du Fruitier /
brak 12209388A
31.

112

COLINA L WESTF GER 2007 klacz gniada/173 F: Quinta Real / Quite Easy I / Quidam de Revel
M: C'est la Vie / Collin L / Contender
K011622 DE441411333607
32.

69

COLINA L WESTFALSKA POL 2007 klacz gniada/165 F: QUINTA REAL
M: C'EST LA VIE
K011622 DE441411333607
33.

18

CORENTELLA PS Oldenburg-International POL 2016 klacz skarogniada/175 F: Cornet Du Lys
M: Chablis Du Lys
brak DE 418185050916
34.

48

CURRARA AK SP POL 2013 klacz siwa/170 F: Romeo des Vaux
M: Czunita K
K024619 616009610013613
35.

50

CZANDRA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2011 klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak 616999690192507
36.

63

DANTES KUC POL 2017 ogier gniada/kuc:142 F: Guinness RH /
M: Diamentina Super /
brak -
37.

94

DARK CHERRY SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/172 F: Cherry Cordial /
M: Dalia Z /
K017336 POL666
38.

109

DCS WILD ATLANTIC Irish Sport Horse IRL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/mk:156 F: Atlantic Sparkey
M: Sheupshedownshe
brak 372414006039716
39.

74

DEMON KUC WALIJSKI POL 2011 wałach kara/kuc:125 F: Turnina's Gismore
M: De Linden Sorinta
brak brak
40.

113

DIANTUS S OS GER 2015 wałach gniada/169 F: Diarado's Boy / Diarado
M: Atlantus Van De Roshoeve / Chacco-Blue
K028098 DE418184004315
41.

87

EQUES XIER KWPN POL 2009 Wałach gniada/165 F: Amadeus / Guidam
M: Bhamira Xier / Emilion
K021563 528003200905930
42.

100

FFALD GOLDEN GIRL WELSH COB POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: Kiron Jacobite
M: Ffald Autumn Gold
brak 826046020178206
43.

52

FILON KUC POL 2013 wałach srokata/kuc:140 F: Apatyt /
M: Frytka /
brak 616013610156713
44.

101

FIRE TOWER WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Sorbie Tower
M: Felissa
. 616007610151716
45.

75

FUERTA SP POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Ferara / Contender Son
K026625 616007610194412
46.

88

GALMAN SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/168 F: Ulco / Voltaire
M: Goplana / Caretino K
K025798 616009670067912
47.

107

GOLDIKA SP POL 2001 klacz siwa/170 F: Lambado / Levantos II
M: Girlsa / Gracioso
K008027 POL009611072701
48.

84

GRAF VON GUARDAVAL PP HAN POL 2012 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Graf Top / Graf Grannus
M: Genia / Grannus
K022354 DE431317247912
49.

58

GRAND KUC POL 2010 wałach kara/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K027561 616999610284010
50.

31

GRASSHOPPER SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/- F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Girlfriend / Neo
K025164 616009610033513
51.

35

HEABISCUIT N WLKP POL 2014 wałach gniada/mk:153 F: Lapis / Lagaro
M: H'Lotka / Magnet
K025206 616007610105214
52.

55

HELA KUC POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: Emigrant
M: Hilda HF
Brak 61601368205014
53.

36

HESTIA SP POL 2004 klacz gniada/- F: Hun /
M: Bacha /
brak -
54.

111

HORTA KUC POL 2007 klacz gniada/kuc:- F: Piołun /
M: Hulja /
brak -
55.

98

HRABINA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Larron
M: Harfa
brak 616009640009017
56.

70

INDIA SP POL 2013 klacz siwa/178 F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Inczara / Czad
K025482 616009610005213
57.

71

ISKRA RM WLKP POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Arctic /
M: India /
brak 616007610186717
58.

91

JAGODA TYP KOŃ MAŁY POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/mk:140 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999580550212
59.

64

JINTERA R WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/167 F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qruedo De Paulstra
M: Juda / Seret
K022659 616007610026412
60.

110

KALINA WLKP POL 2012 klacz gniada/164 F: Olivier /
M: Kanwa /
brak 616007610035912
61.

96

KRESKA KM POL 2010 klacz kasztanowata/mk:140 F: Fikus / Angelo
M: Kuszka / Oktan
K020861 616013640040510
62.

65

LIBIA WLKP POL 2005 klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Lorenso / Louis
M: Loteria / Lot
K032263 POL007610034105
63.

73

LITTLE ART WESTF GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Cuntints / Castillo
K023002 DE441411589010
64.

25

LUCKY BOY KUC POL 2016 wałach inna/kuc:138 F: RONDO’s Black Boy
M: Lazy
K032327 A0007474S
65.

93

MACEDONIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 klacz siwa/161 F: Czumak
M: Marfa
K030374 616009610198215
66.

21

MARYLAND SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Bankiet /
M: Miss Cottonland / Cotton Club
K029306 616009610020616
67.

40

MAX OBOLENSKY GOLD Z ZANG POL 2017 wałach kara/. F: Maestro vd Bisschop / Cornet Obolensky
M: Centuria / Lavendel
K032804 056015Z55557717
68.

62

MERKURY GEORGE KUC WALIJSKI POL 2017 ogier kara/kuc:147 F: Sydenham George /
M: Coednewydd Million Dollar /
brak -
69.

81

MONTE DRP NED 2014 wałach gniada/kuc:126 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak -
70.

54

NEL B Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: Romulus
M: Nimfa
brak 616013610055812
71.

24

NEMEZIS SP POL 2012 klacz skarogniada/168 F: Grand Master /
M: Niskra /
brak 616009610041612
72.

46

NERON WLKP POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Czad / Dido
M: Newada / Festiwal
K027469 616007610042914
73.

102

NINTENDO Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Numero Uno
M: Ramona Adelheid Z
brak 056015Z55765814
74.

41

OTARIS SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/- F: Lanvester L / Lansing
M: Orena / Lenon L
K030562 A0019975S
75.

66

P-QUEN WLKP POL 2016 klacz siwa/168 F: Rumianek / Orkisz
M: Poli / Lord
K029031 616098200226852
76.

29

PASJONATA NADIA KUC POL 2008 klacz myszata/kuc:137 F: Wolling's Lion King / Steehorst Celebration
M: Nata / Lazar
K031837 POL013610018408
77.

30

PIPI TYP KUC POL 2005 klacz tarantowata/kuc:134 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak 616999610261305
78.

92

POLUSKA SO KONIK POLSKI POL 2015 klacz myszata/kuc:136 F: Tunel
M: Polana
brak 616011610057515
79.

45

PROXIS SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/164 F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: Progis / Grand Amour
K028889 616009520030115
80.

79

QUADRO HANOWERSKA POL 2016 wałach gniada/174 F: Qualito
M: Anja
Brak DE431311309616
81.

34

ROCCO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 wałach jasnogniada/170 F: Ulco
M: Rawa
K014079 POL009610019708
82.

60

RODRIGO CASSIN WLKP POL 2010 wałach gniada/165 F: Quaide Cassin / Cassini I
M: Rewia / Majdan
K018536 6160070081610
83.

19

ROMEO DES VAUX SF FRA 2005 ogier kasztanowata/167 F: Qredo De Paulstra / Galoubet A
M: Gloria Des Vaux / Quidam De Revel
K010593 SF05007649C
84.

26

ROZBÓJNIK KUC POL 2014 ogier siwa/kuc:125 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak 616098200131581
85.

10

RUDA NN POL 2006 klacz kasztanowata/160 F: NN
M: NN
Brak -
86.

77

SANTANA HARMONIE Z ZANGERSHEIDE GER 2017 klacz gniada/165 F: Stakkato Gold
M: Donald Harmonię Z
Brak -
87.

95

STARPOWER CAPTAIN DRP GER 2012 wałach kasztanowata/146 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K032431 DE422220035712
88.

39

SYIA . POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/. F: Numerus
M: Salwa/Grey
K032338 616007610063617
89.

90

TAFIRA Polski Koń Zimnokrwisty POL 2016 klacz jasnokasztanowata/164 F: Szafir
M: Tora
brak 616010640073316
90.

104

THEA TINKER POL - klacz srokata/kuc:- F: -
M: -
Brak -
91.

68

TIRANA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2011 klacz gniada/158 F: Jape / Alleged
M: Tassinaia / Enjoy Plan
K031319 616POL11007225T
92.

22

TORRES EWITA Deutsche Reitpony POL 2009 wałach skarogniada/kuc:139 F: V.I.P /
M: Tara Texass / Nando
K025449 616013670093809
93.

76

UNIQUE STORY Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2015 ogier gniada/168 F: Masini /
M: Ułanka / Belenus
K029497 616POL15008487T
94.

49

VAN PERSIE DH Z ZANG BEL 2010 wałach gniada/169 F: Va-Vite / Heartbreaker
M: Annabelle V.D. Rampaarden / Darco
K022055 056015255751910
95.

105

VINCI HAN POL 2011 wałach gniada/169 F: Now Or Never M / Voltaire
M: Loree / Laurion
K019615 DE431318319011
96.

72

W'ROKSANA SP POL 2009 klacz skarogniada/168 F: Lombard / Genius
M: Wenus / Halfi
brak 616009610259309 -
97.

114

Walnut Samson F:
M:
98.

53

Z-PRIMA APRILIS KUC POL 2010 klacz kara/kuc:110 F: Zorro /
M: Gratka /
brak 616013590049610
99.

89

ZAHUN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 wałach gniada/164 F: Macho
M: Zarina
brak 616006661563811
100.

108

ZEUS KUC POL 2015 wałach siwa/kuc:105 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999610231715
101.

97

ZORIKA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 klacz siwa/175 F: Talent Charboniere
M: Zamira
brak 616009610068215
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamcewicz Alicja
KJ Rancho Poznań
HORTA (111)
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
Bąk Anastazja
WKJ Lublin/ SJ Strong Riders
2021-12-11
17
2021-12-11
4
Banaszak Natalia
Bpk
RUDA (10)
2021-12-11
11
2021-12-11
7
Borkiewiecz Julia
brak
NEL B (54)
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
16
Brand Julia
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
9
Byndas Agata
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
ZAHUN (89)
2021-12-11
11
2021-12-11
Byndas Armanda
JUKS Mieczewo
GALMAN (88)
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
8
Byndas Szymon
JUKS Mieczewo
2021-12-11
6
2021-12-11
Celmerowska Alina
KJ Stajnia Nowina
DIANTUS S (113)
2021-12-11
1
Cichorek Zuzanna
KJ Stajnia Nowina
GOLDIKA (107)
2021-12-11
1
Cieślak Weronika
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus Rogusko
2021-12-11
5
2021-12-11
3
Cyna Antonina
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
THEA (104)
2021-12-11
18
2021-12-11
17
Dobrzykowska Natasza
KJ Sokół Damasławek
CHAZAR (67)
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
Dobrzykowska Olga
KJ Sokół Damasławek
TIRANA (68)
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
Drążkiewicz Kornelia
LKJ Abaria Iwno
PROXIS (45)
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
14
Gąsiorek Marta
Cwał Zakrzewo
2021-12-11
1
Gatniejewska Julianna
bpk
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
8
Gebler Aleksandra
KJ Sokół Damasławek
SYIA (39)
2021-12-11
12
2021-12-11
12
2021-12-11
27
2021-12-11
OTARIS (41)
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
26
Gidaszewska Agata
bpk
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
10
Gniazdowska Zuzanna
Bpk
2021-12-11
8
2021-12-11
1
Gogołek Tomasz
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2021-12-11
14
2021-12-11
Gorzkowska Alicja
bpk
2021-12-11
Gromada Mariusz
Niezrzeszony
ROCCO (34)
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
Heleniak Maja
Ponny Jumping Team Klaudia Olejniczak
2021-12-11
4
2021-12-11
Hoffmann Natalia
KJ Stajnia Mączyńskich
2021-12-11
4
2021-12-11
2
Hybiak Adam
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
2021-12-11
29
2021-12-11
3
Jach Michalina
KJ Herkules Wapno
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
1
KRESKA (96)
2021-12-11
2
2021-12-11
19
Jacygrad Gabriela
bpk
CELIM (16)
2021-12-11
31
2021-12-11
1
Janowiak Eliza
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2021-12-11
10
2021-12-11
Jaskólska Oliwia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
BARKA (56)
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
32
Kita Marcelina
brak
HRABINA (98)
2021-12-11
9
2021-12-11
1
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
2021-12-11
21
2021-12-11
13
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
CARLEY (47)
2021-12-11
17
2021-12-11
BRIETTA (51)
2021-12-11
22
2021-12-11
23
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
2021-12-11
16
2021-12-11
Komorska Weronika
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
JAGODA (91)
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
1
Kopras Marek
Kopras Sp. z o.o.
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
9
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
3
Krauwicka Maria
Cwał Zakrzewo
2021-12-11
7
2021-12-11
13
Krol Mia
Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak
PIPI (30)
2021-12-11
3
2021-12-11
1
Krysiak Antoni
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
13
ANGELO (20)
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
7
Kuchta Pola
Z.K.S. DRZONKÓW
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
Kunaj Marta
Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
2021-12-11
24
2021-12-11
20
Lembicz Gabrysia
KJ Stajnia Nowina
BELLEZA (80)
2021-12-11
6
2021-12-11
9
Lembicz Martyna
KJ Stajnia Nowina
MONTE (81)
2021-12-11
15
Magdziarz Zuzanna
St. KJ Silva
NERON (46)
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
Majewska Paulina
Cwał Zakrzewo
2021-12-11
13
2021-12-11
4
Malicka Julia
LKS Cwał Poznań
2021-12-11
25
2021-12-11
5
Malicka Nina
bpk
CZANDRA (50)
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
9
Michałowska Agata
bpk
FILON (52)
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
Nagła Maja
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus Rogusko
2021-12-11
11
2021-12-11
3
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
10
Nagodzińska Natalia
bpk
2021-12-11
19
2021-12-11
16
Nawojska Sandra
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2021-12-11
11
2021-12-11
12
Nawrot Julia
KS Jumping Events Poznań
NEMEZIS (24)
2021-12-11
Nowacka Katarzyna
St. Kraju Jumping Team
INDIA (70)
2021-12-11
2
2021-12-11
2
Nowak Kornelia
Brak
2021-12-11
Nowakowska Maja
Harmony Club
LIBIA (65)
2021-12-11
Pażucha Natalia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2021-12-11
7
Płachetka Zuzanna
bpk
ATENA (37)
2021-12-11
15
2021-12-11
18
Podhorecka Matylda
bpk
VINCI (105)
2021-12-11
8
2021-12-11
Pszkit Hanna
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2021-12-11
2
2021-12-11
2
Radniecka-Filipiak Anna
Cwał Zakrzewo
DANTES (63)
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
11
Radowicz Lena
Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
CENNA (33)
2021-12-11
12
2021-12-11
3
Remisz Michał
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2021-12-11
10
2021-12-11
2
Słomka Joanna
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
15
Sobańska Anna
St. J Baborówko
FUERTA (75)
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
4
Stanisz Karolina
bpk
2021-12-11
7
2021-12-11
Stróżyńska Agata
St. J Baborówko
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
4
Strzelec Patrycja
bpk
CASIMA (82)
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
5
Święcicki Henryk
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
4
Świerkosz Aleksandra
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
TAFIRA (90)
2021-12-11
10
2021-12-11
6
Szukała Michał
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
QUADRO (79)
2021-12-11
3
2021-12-11
28
Szymczak Mikołaj
St. J Baborówko
2021-12-11
25
2021-12-11
26
Trojanowicz Aleksandra
KJ Zagórów
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
24
Trojanowska Monika
Brak
BEBETO (43)
2021-12-11
6
2021-12-11
21
2021-12-11
Undrych Zofia
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Cwał
2021-12-11
8
Warszawski Paweł
St. J Baborówko
2021-12-11
18
2021-12-11
4
Wnęk Wiktoria
brak
HELA (55)
2021-12-11
Wnęk Zofia
bpk
CARLA (11)
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
5
Wolniewicz Dominika
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
2021-12-11
22
2021-12-11
3
Wysoczańska Nina
KJ Michałówka
GRAND (58)
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
5
2021-12-11
6
ARES (85)
2021-12-11
5
Zawiasińska Zuzanna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2021-12-11
5
2021-12-11
5
Zieliński Kordian
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
P-QUEN (66)
2021-12-11
20
2021-12-11
23
Zobel Marcelina
KJ Fundacja Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata
COLINA L (112)
2021-12-11
30
2021-12-11
2
Żurowska Michalina
brak
2021-12-11
14
2021-12-11
11

Number of Riders: 93

Number of Horses: 101

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-092013-1, TARANT EVENTS Szymon Tarant)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl