Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Baran Kinga BPK
2. Borisova Lucia JK Reitgroup Pribula Presov
3. Borovska Lenka JK Pegas Cassovia
4. Bylinowska- Uchwat Maja JKS Pogórze
S
5. Cebulak Aleksandra KS Jumping Team Wiercany
S
O005800
10068738
6. Černá Slavomíra JK MIRAGE Spišská Nová Ves
S
182
7. Černý Jaroslav JK MIRAGE Spišská Nová Ves
S
1545
8. Ceryova Nina JK Pegas Cassovia
9. Dul Mateusz BPK
10. Dworak Monika BPK
11. Gąsior Barbara JKS Pogórze
12. Grzegorczyk Zuzanna WKJ Lublin SJ Elizówka
13. Hankova Klaudia Reitgroup Pribula Presov
14. Horakova Katarina Slavia UVLF Kosice
15. Hromjakova Ema JK Zrebcinec Velky Saris SK
2004 (J.)
7389
16. Kędzior Bibiana JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
2001 (MJ.)
O040959
17. Kibałko Gabriela JK Leśne Szlaki
18. Klejnowska Kaja UKJ Promyk
19. Koprivnakova Tamara Koprivnak Rafajovce
20. Krupa Zuzanna BPK
21. Kuncova Katarina SR Pegas Cassovia
22. Mączka Maciej St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O026873
23. Majherova Bibiana Koprivnak Rafajovce
24. Matiova Greta TJ Slavia Parkur Team Kosice
25. Nováková Zuzana TJ Slavia Parkur Team Kosice
1999 (MJ.)
5047
26. Ombach Michał BPK
27. Ombach Zofia BPK
28. Petrovova Alexandra SR Pegas Cassovia
29. Petrunakova Lydia TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
S
913
30. Petrunakova Martina TJ Slavia Parkur Team Kosice
31. Pierz Barbara JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
2001 (MJ.)
O048543
32. Pomiankowska Joanna KS Jumping Team
2019 (Mł.)
A
33. Pomiankowska Julia
34. Przybyś Bartłomiej KJ Leśne Szlaki
35. Sabolova Jana TJ Slavia UVLF Kosice
36. Sitek Alina JKS Pogórze
S
37. Skowron- Suchodolska Małgorzata Stajnia pod skowronkiem
38. Tarabova Lucia UVLF Kosice Slavia
39. Tvrda Alicia JK Pegas Cassovia
40. Tymczyszyn Emilia WKJ Lublin
41. Uchwat Katarzyna JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
S
O003889
42. Uchwat Katarzyna JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
S
O003889
43. Uchwat Marika JKS POGÓRZE
2005 (JM.)
O040968
44. Uchwat Robert JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
S
O001009
45. Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze
46. Urbanek Paweł BPK
47. Wajda Małgorzata BPK
48. Wąs Katarzyna BPK
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

57

Adrian II F:
M:
2.

25

Alica F:
M:
3.

37

Anabell F:
M:
4.

12

Ashard S F:
M:
5.

13

AVALON SVK TK SVK 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Alias
M: Ell
7475
6.

6

CAMARO HANOWERSKA POLSKA 2012 wałach SIWY/170 F: CLINTON II
M: /Laurion
K021568
7.

62

CASIQUIARE OS GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cartogran / Carthago
M: Glonora Z / Glorial
K019654 DE418184011810
8.

23

CASPAR G HOLSTEINER DEU 2008 Wałach gniada F: Con Air
M: Tina XI
8549
9.

53

Cassalka Holandia 2015 klacz gniada F: Cassal
M:
10.

63

Celly F:
M:
11.

5

Chafir HANN Polska 2008 wałach gniady/175 F: Chacco Blue
M: Firenze/ Ferragamo
12.

11

Chiquita F:
M:
13.

18

Chrisman F:
M:
14.

24

Clinton Lysak F:
M:
15.

67

COSINNS HOLSZT GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: COSIDO
M: NOBLESSE 26/ LIMBUS
K025263 DE421000117311
16.

8

Dalia KUC 2002 F:
M:
17.

36

Dalido F:
M:
18.

9

Diamond of love F:
M:
19.

31

DOMINO MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 Wałach gniada/175 F: Barnaba
M: Doga
brak brak
20.

48

EL NINO KWPN HOLANDIA 2009 wałach gniady/161 F: Kashmir
M:
21.

7

EMZ ET F:
M:
22.

38

Eza F:
M:
23.

21

Falienk F:
M:
24.

3

FANCY K ST SVK 2004 Klacz biała F: Corelli
M: Fosca
7065
25.

26

Fiona klacz F:
M:
26.

30

Folklor F:
M:
27.

1

Gambler M F:
M:
28.

46

Giejelle Fomia KWPN HOL 2011 KLACZ SIWA/175 F: BUGATTI VDL
M: / VOLTAIRE
29.

16

Golden Eye F:
M:
30.

52

Haitina Holandia 2012 klacz gniada F: Douglas
M:
31.

51

HASTON NITA KWPN NED 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Anna-Nita / Corland
K023419 528000320120759
32.

17

Ian F:
M:
33.

45

IMAGO KWPN 2013 wałach siwa F: Corland / Cor de la Bryere
M: Blenchi a / Emilion
528210002988274
34.

60

JACTION BREAKER RV KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Action Breaker
M: D Livia RV
A A
35.

47

Jallas KWPN HOL 2014 siwa F: Dallas
M:
36.

49

Janco B Holandia F:
M:
37.

56

Jiroclasco Fortuna Holandia 2014 wałach gniada F: Zirroco Blue
M:
38.

64

JOLLY JUMPER KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/169 F: Arezzo
M: Bodena
brak
39.

50

Jornian Blue KWPN HOL 2014 WAŁACH SIWY/167 F: ZIRROCO BLUE
M:
40.

32

Juliana F:
M:
41.

55

Julienas KWPN Holandia 2014 wałach gniady F: Arezzo
M:
42.

44

Jupiter KWPN HOL 2014 wałach GNIADA F: QUASIMODO VD MOLENDREEF
M: FYRONA VAN HILSBERG
528003201407407
43.

34

Kalia F:
M:
44.

59

Kansas F:
M:
45.

54

Kaphira Holandia 2015 klacz gniada F: Corland
M:
46.

43

Karezzo Holandia ogier Kasztan F:
M:
47.

58

Kenius F:
M:
48.

22

KRUSZYNKA SP POLSKA 2010 KLACZ SROKATA/141 F: NN
M: NN
K019471 616999661668410
49.

14

Liberty F:
M:
50.

4

Lili Rose 201 F:
M:
51.

29

Longinus Podbipieta F:
M:
52.

39

ŁOTYSZ TOP SP POL 2002 Wałach gniada F: CZUWAJ
M: ŁADNA
brak POL 009 57 01535 02
53.

27

Mete Marit F:
M:
54.

35

Mustand san Pepy F:
M:
55.

41

New Pearl F:
M:
56.

66

Niespodzianka F:
M:
57.

2

NOBELIS Z ZANGERSHEIDE SVK 2009 Klacz gniada/164 F: Nord/Noble Fürst
M: Oh Lala
8680
58.

20

Pandora F:
M:
59.

28

Paruzja F:
M:
60.

40

Picasso PG F:
M:
61.

19

Pikolina F:
M:
62.

33

Platon F:
M:
63.

65

Q7 HOLSZT Niemcy 2010 wałach gniady/174 F: Quarz
M: /Contender
64.

61

QUILANO RVL Z ZANG BEL 2012 Wałach siwa/170 F: QUINTENDER
M: CHELLANIE Z
K026830 056015Z55620412
65.

10

RONCEVAL - B CZECH WARMBLOOD CZE 2007 Wałach gniada F: 577 Rock'n Roll
M: 68/91 Scarlett
7891
66.

15

SR Charming Ela F:
M:
67.

42

Tahira Angel ANG Niemcy 2012 Klacz Siwa/167 F: Chapman
M: / Quidams Rubin
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Černá Slavomíra JK MIRAGE Spišská Nová Ves
150
SUM:
150.00
Ceryova Nina JK Pegas Cassovia
150
SUM:
150.00
Kędzior Bibiana JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
100
200
SUM:
300.00
Mączka Maciej St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
200
120
SUM:
320.00
Petrunakova Lydia TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
200
200
SUM:
400.00
Pierz Barbara JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
200
SUM:
200.00
Przybyś Bartłomiej KJ Leśne Szlaki
100
SUM:
100.00
Skowron- Suchodolska Małgorzata Stajnia pod skowronkiem
120
SUM:
120.00
Tarabova Lucia UVLF Kosice Slavia
80
80
100
300
SUM:
560.00
Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze
300
250
SUM:
550.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Baran Kinga
BPK
Kalia (34)
2019-04-30
1
2019-04-30
1
2019-04-30
2019-05-01
13
2019-05-01
Borisova Lucia
JK Reitgroup Pribula Presov
AVALON (13)
2019-04-30
8
Celly (63)
2019-04-30
27
2019-05-01
12
2019-05-01
18
2019-04-30
Borovska Lenka
JK Pegas Cassovia
2019-04-30
23
2019-04-30
2019-05-01
18
2019-05-01
11
Bylinowska- Uchwat Maja
JKS Pogórze
IMAGO (45)
2019-04-30
1
2019-04-30
17
2019-05-01
7
2019-05-01
8
Cebulak Aleksandra
KS Jumping Team Wiercany
2019-04-30
19
2019-04-30
18
Černá Slavomíra
JK MIRAGE Spišská Nová Ves
2019-04-30
2
2019-04-30
8
2019-05-01
2
150
Černý Jaroslav
JK MIRAGE Spišská Nová Ves
2019-04-30
26
2019-04-30
16
2019-05-01
1
2019-05-01
10
Ceryova Nina
JK Pegas Cassovia
Pandora (20)
2019-04-30
11
2019-05-01
5
2019-05-01
2
150
2019-04-30
7
Dul Mateusz
BPK
Anabell (37)
2019-04-30
5
2019-04-30
2019-05-01
2
2019-05-01
2019-05-01
3
Dworak Monika
BPK
Platon (33)
2019-04-30
2019-04-30
28
2019-05-01
13
2019-05-01
9
2019-05-01
15
Gąsior Barbara
JKS Pogórze
2019-04-30
11
2019-04-30
2019-05-01
2
2019-05-01
3
Jallas (47)
2019-04-30
12
2019-04-30
2019-05-01
16
2019-05-01
Grzegorczyk Zuzanna
WKJ Lublin SJ Elizówka
Juliana (32)
2019-04-30
20
2019-04-30
4
2019-05-01
8
2019-05-01
1
Hankova Klaudia
Reitgroup Pribula Presov
AVALON (13)
2019-04-30
2019-05-01
13
2019-05-01
14
Horakova Katarina
Slavia UVLF Kosice
2019-04-30
1
2019-04-30
19
2019-05-01
1
2019-05-01
20
2019-05-01
Hromjakova Ema
JK Zrebcinec Velky Saris SK
2019-04-30
1
2019-04-30
2
2019-05-01
16
2019-05-01
4
Kędzior Bibiana
JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
2019-04-30
4
2019-05-01
3
100
2019-05-01
6
2019-04-30
1
200
2019-04-30
5
2019-05-01
7
Kibałko Gabriela
JK Leśne Szlaki
2019-04-30
19
2019-04-30
17
2019-04-30
2019-05-01
12
2019-05-01
Klejnowska Kaja
UKJ Promyk
DOMINO (31)
2019-04-30
26
2019-04-30
2019-05-01
22
2019-05-01
Koprivnakova Tamara
Koprivnak Rafajovce
Alica (25)
2019-04-30
8
2019-04-30
22
Fiona (26)
2019-04-30
21
2019-04-30
10
Krupa Zuzanna
BPK
Eza (38)
2019-04-30
3
2019-04-30
1
2019-05-01
9
2019-05-01
Kuncova Katarina
SR Pegas Cassovia
Falienk (21)
2019-04-30
1
2019-04-30
2019-05-01
23
2019-05-01
Mączka Maciej
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
Chafir (5)
2019-04-30
7
2019-05-01
1
200
CAMARO (6)
2019-04-30
2
120
2019-05-01
4
Majherova Bibiana
Koprivnak Rafajovce
2019-04-30
1
2019-04-30
15
2019-05-01
15
2019-05-01
Matiova Greta
TJ Slavia Parkur Team Kosice
2019-04-30
12
2019-05-01
17
2019-04-30
4
2019-05-01
6
Nováková Zuzana
TJ Slavia Parkur Team Kosice
2019-04-30
14
2019-05-01
15
2019-04-30
15
Ombach Michał
BPK
Dalido (36)
2019-04-30
9
2019-04-30
1
2019-05-01
7
2019-05-01
Ombach Zofia
BPK
2019-04-30
7
2019-04-30
1
2019-05-01
3
2019-05-01
2019-05-01
17
Petrovova Alexandra
SR Pegas Cassovia
2019-04-30
27
2019-04-30
25
2019-05-01
17
2019-05-01
9
2019-04-30
14
2019-04-30
2019-05-01
21
2019-05-01
Ian (17)
2019-04-30
2019-04-30
14
2019-05-01
5
Petrunakova Lydia
TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
2019-04-30
5
2019-04-30
2
200
2019-05-01
5
2019-05-01
2
200
Petrunakova Martina
TJ Slavia Parkur Team Kosice
2019-04-30
2019-05-01
7
2019-05-01
13
Pierz Barbara
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
2019-04-30
4
2019-04-30
1
200
2019-05-01
2
2019-05-01
10
Pomiankowska Joanna
KS Jumping Team
Kenius (58)
2019-04-30
19
2019-04-30
1
Kansas (59)
2019-04-30
1
2019-04-30
1
2019-05-01
12
2019-05-01
1
2019-04-30
17
2019-04-30
Pomiankowska Julia
2019-05-01
1
2019-05-01
1
Przybyś Bartłomiej
KJ Leśne Szlaki
2019-04-30
6
2019-04-30
6
2019-05-01
3
100
Sabolova Jana
TJ Slavia UVLF Kosice
2019-04-30
24
2019-04-30
12
2019-05-01
7
2019-05-01
16
Sitek Alina
JKS Pogórze
2019-04-30
1
2019-04-30
1
2019-05-01
6
2019-05-01
1
Skowron- Suchodolska Małgorzata
Stajnia pod skowronkiem
EMZ ET (7)
2019-04-30
6
2019-04-30
2
120
2019-05-01
10
2019-05-01
9
Tarabova Lucia
UVLF Kosice Slavia
2019-04-30
1
2019-04-30
15
2019-05-01
5
2019-05-01
2019-04-30
3
80
2019-04-30
3
80
2019-05-01
3
100
2019-05-01
1
300
Tvrda Alicia
JK Pegas Cassovia
2019-04-30
16
2019-04-30
2019-05-01
11
2019-05-01
Tymczyszyn Emilia
WKJ Lublin
Paruzja (28)
2019-04-30
25
2019-04-30
13
2019-05-01
4
2019-05-01
6
Uchwat Katarzyna
JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
Janco B (49)
2019-04-30
13
2019-04-30
16
2019-05-01
9
2019-05-01
2019-04-30
13
2019-04-30
2019-05-01
8
2019-04-30
10
2019-04-30
Uchwat Katarzyna
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
Haitina (52)
2019-05-01
12
2019-05-01
14
Uchwat Marika
JKS POGÓRZE
EL NINO (48)
2019-04-30
28
2019-04-30
9
2019-05-01
4
2019-05-01
8
Uchwat Robert
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
Karezzo (43)
2019-04-30
24
2019-04-30
19
2019-05-01
11
2019-05-01
11
Jupiter (44)
2019-04-30
7
2019-04-30
2019-05-01
19
2019-05-01
Uchwat Sławomir
JKS Pogórze
Haitina (52)
2019-04-30
18
2019-04-30
3
2019-04-30
18
2019-04-30
19
2019-05-01
16
2019-05-01
15
Kaphira (54)
2019-04-30
11
2019-04-30
2019-05-01
14
2019-05-01
2019-04-30
8
2019-04-30
2019-05-01
7
2019-04-30
9
2019-04-30
2019-05-01
13
Q7 (65)
2019-04-30
1
300
COSINNS (67)
2019-05-01
1
250
Urbanek Paweł
BPK
2019-04-30
6
2019-04-30
5
2019-05-01
4
2019-05-01
1
Wajda Małgorzata
BPK
Dalia (8)
2019-04-30
1
2019-04-30
2019-04-30
2019-05-01
2019-05-01
1
Wąs Katarzyna
BPK
Folklor (30)
2019-04-30
1
2019-04-30
10

Number of Riders: 48

Number of Horses: 67

The sum of prizes: 2 850.00

Competition results developed by: Uchwat Team
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201105, JKS Pogórze)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl