Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Bacia Małgorzata KJ Palomino
2. Banaszek Weronika bpk
S
brak
3. Bezpałko Katarzyna WKJ Lublin
4. Borovska Lenka JK Pegas Cassovia
5. Capała Emilia BPK
2004 (JM.)
6. Černá Slavomíra JK MIRAGE Spišská Nová Ves
S
182
7. Černý Jaroslav JK MIRAGE Spišská Nová Ves
S
1545
8. Ceryova Nina JK Pegas Cassovia
9. Dębska Matylda UKJ Ostoja Klikowa
10. Dłużyńska Magdalena niezrzeszony
S
brak
11. Dubiel Kamil BPK
12. Gąsior Barbara JKS Pogórze
13. Glinska Gabriela Parkur Team Kosice B.V
14. Hromjakova Ema TJ Slavia Kosice
2004 (JM.)
7389
15. Kalukin Eliza BPK
16. Kantor Kamila BPK
2005 (JM.)
17. Kantor Oliwia BPK
2003 (J.)
18. Klejnowska Kaja UKJ Promyk
19. Koprivnak Juraj JK Koprivnak Rafajovce
20. Koprivnakova Tamara Koprivnak Rafajovce
21. Krupa Zuzanna BPK
22. Kwolek Emilia UKJ Promyk
23. Maciaszczyk Andrzej WKJ Lublin
24. Maziarz Karolina UKJ Promyk
25. Miś Oliwia KJK Szary Michałowice
2007 (JM.)
26. Nováková Zuzana TJ Slavia Parkur Team Kosice
1999 (MJ.)
5047
27. Ostręga Damian KJ Jan Kosicki
28. Petrovova Alexandra SR Pegas Cassovia
29. Petrunakova Lydia TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
S
913
30. Petrunakova Martina TJ Slavia Parkur Team Kosice
31. Pinkowicz Celina
32. Romanowicz Andżelika WKJ SJ Poniatowa
2003 (J.)
33. Sitek Alina JKS Pogórze
S
34. Skrzypczyk Marta Niezrzeszony
S
Brak
35. Śmiechowska Ewa KJ Palomino
36. Śmiechowska Sara KJ Palomino
37. Soboń Olga BPK
38. Sternik Zuzanna WKJ Lublin
39. Svehlikova Barbora Parkur Team Kosice B.V
40. Tarabova Lucia UVLF Slawia Kosice
41. Tvrda Alicia JK Pegas Cassovia
42. Uchwat Katarzyna JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
S
O003889
43. Uchwat Marika JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
2005 (JM.)
O040968
44. Uchwat Robert JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
S
O001009
45. Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
S
O001137
46. Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze
S
O001137
47. Urbanek Paweł UKJ Ostoja Klikowa
48. Wiecheć Zuzanna Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
49. Witkowska Karolina WKJ Lublin
50. Ziemiewicz Olga
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

43

Adrian F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

42

Agitacja F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

29

Alica F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

47

Arietta F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

40

Asterix małopolski 2012 F:
M:
O: Weronika Banaszek
B:
6.

57

Benfika 2008 klacz gniada/164 F: Baryshnikov
M: Banicja
O: Marek Wiecheć
B:
7.

49

BOSS MŁP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Banknot / Emir
M: Iwa / nn
O: Jagoda Kudlicka
B: Robert Stasiuk
K012562 616006580770106 104ED77
8.

27

Canabis Dica F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

59

Candy małopolska gniada F:
M:
O: Maja Bylinowska-Uchwat
B:
10.

16

Casalito F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

33

CASPAR G Holsteiner DEU 2008 Wałach gniada F: Con Air
M: Tina XI
O: Lydia Petrunakova
B: Lydia Petrunakova
8549
12.

26

Chrisman F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

36

Clinton F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

9

Cosinns holszt Niemcy 2011 wałach SIWY/170 F: COSIDO
M: NOBLESSE/ LIMBUS
O: KATARZYNA UCHWAT
B:
K025263 DE 421000117311
15.

31

Diamond of love F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

58

Disney sp 2012 wałach kary/165 F: Stilios
M: Darubina
O: Edyta Romanowicz
B:
17.

39

DOMINO Małopolska POL 2009 Wałach gniada/175 F: Barnaba
M: Doga
O: Ewa Bożymowska
B: Stadnina Koni Kalników
brak brak
18.

51

Donna F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

55

Dragon F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

67

EL NINO KWPN HOLANDIA 2009 wałach gniady/161 F: Kashmir
M:
O: Jan GREVE
B:
21.

61

Epika SP Polska klacz F: -
M: -
O:
B:
22.

68

Eza 2008 klacz kara F:
M:
O: Kinga Szydełko
B:
23.

23

Falienk F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

54

Filadelfia F:
M:
O: Paulina Hałys-Urban
B:
25.

45

Freska F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

52

Frezja F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

17

Gambler M F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

14

Giejelle Fomia KWPN HOL 2011 KLACZ SIWA/175 F: BUGATTI VDL
M: / VOLTAIRE
O: Włodzimierz Uchwat
B:
29.

20

Golden Eye F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

74

Guzzi - V KWPN HOL 2011 WAŁACH KASZTAN/170 F: INDOCTRO
M: / INDORADO
O: ROBERT KĘDZIOR
B:
K021378
31.

21

Ian F:
M:
O: Petrovova Alexandra
B:
32.

4

ICOON VDL KWPN NLD 2013 Wałach gniada F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du rouet
M: B Dame VDL / Cardento
O: VDL
B: VDL
K025271 528003201302506
33.

46

Ikar F:
M:
O:
B:
34.

63

IMAGO KWPN 2013 wałach siwa F: Corland / Cor de la Bryere
M: Blenchi a / Emilion
O: Robert Uchwat
B:
528210002988274
35.

8

It`s Toulon V.E. KWPN HOLANDIA 2013 wałach gniady/170 F: Toulon
M: / Lux
O: Anna Kołodziej
B: Holandia
36.

65

JEZELLA F:
M:
O:
B:
37.

3

Jiroclasco Fortuna Holandia 2014 wałach gniada F: Zirroco Blue
M:
O:
B:
38.

62

Jolly Jumper Holandia Wałach gniada/168 F:
M:
O: Robert Uchwat
B:
39.

78

Jolly Karla F:
M:
O:
B:
40.

7

Jornian Blue KWPN HOL 2014 WAŁACH SIWY/167 F: ZIRROCO BLUE
M:
O: SŁAWOMIR UCHWAT
B:
41.

1

Jourdain VDL F:
M:
O:
B:
42.

2

Julienas KWPN Holandia 2014 wałach gniady F: Arezzo
M:
O: Holandia
B:
43.

64

Jupiter KWPN HOL 2014 wałach GNIADA F: QUASIMODO VD MOLENDREEF
M: FYRONA VAN HILSBERG
O: Robert Uchwat
B: G.J. VAN BENTHEM
528003201407407
44.

10

Kameraad F:
M:
O:
B:
45.

6

Kanzas F:
M:
O:
B:
46.

5

Kaphira Holandia 2015 klacz gniada F: Corland
M:
O:
B:
47.

56

Karezzo Holandia ogier Kasztan F:
M:
O: Robert Uchwat
B:
48.

48

Kariera SP 2000 klacz gniada/166 F: Nurjev
M: Kobra
O: Robert Stasiuk
B:
49.

72

Karusa Blue F:
M:
O:
B:
50.

12

Keminko F:
M:
O:
B:
51.

76

Kiefer F:
M:
O:
B:
52.

66

King Royal F:
M:
O:
B:
53.

11

Korporal VDL F:
M:
O:
B:
54.

35

KRUSZYNKA Typ Km POL 2010 Klacz srokata/kuc:141 F: NN
M: NN
O: Lydia Petrunakova
B: POLSKA
K019471 616999661668410
55.

15

Kylie F:
M:
O:
B:
56.

38

Lawina 201 F:
M:
O: Kaja Klejnowska
B:
57.

53

Megan kuc 201 F:
M:
O:
B:
58.

37

Mój Bask F:
M:
O:
B:
59.

30

Monte Lu F:
M:
O:
B:
60.

70

New Pearl F:
M:
O:
B:
61.

28

Nintendor F:
M:
O:
B:
62.

18

NOBELIS Z Zangersheide SVK 2009 Klacz gniada/164 F: Nord/Noble Fürst
M: Oh Lala
O: Slavomíra Černá
B: Slavomíra Černá
8680
63.

44

OMEN Małopolska POL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Europ
M: Opcja
O: Bogusław Mazerant
B: Bogusław Mazerant
brak brak
64.

25

Pandora F:
M:
O:
B:
65.

73

Pikolina F:
M:
O:
B:
66.

32

RONCEVAL - B Czech Warmblood CZE 2007 Wałach gniada F: 577 Rock'n Roll
M: 68/91 Scarlett
O: Lucia Tarabová
B: Zdeněk Babor
7891
67.

69

Sama sp klacz siwa/180 F:
M:
O:
B:
68.

19

SR Charming Ela F:
M:
O:
B:
69.

22

SR For Elegance F:
M:
O:
B:
70.

60

SUEZ młp gniada/160 F:
M:
O: Maja Bylinowska-Uchwat
B:
71.

41

Tarillo F:
M:
O: Zuzana Novakova
B:
72.

34

Valiska F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bacia Małgorzata
KJ Palomino
Dragon (55)
2019-07-02
1
2019-07-02
1
2019-07-02
14
2019-07-03
1
2019-07-03
1
Banaszek Weronika
bpk
Asterix (40)
2019-07-02
2
120
2019-07-02
4
2019-07-03
3
100
2019-07-03
3
100
Bezpałko Katarzyna
WKJ Lublin
Ikar (46)
2019-07-02
22
2019-07-02
28
2019-07-02
13
2019-07-03
23
2019-07-03
17
2019-07-03
18
Borovska Lenka
JK Pegas Cassovia
2019-07-02
16
2019-07-02
8
Capała Emilia
BPK
Candy (59)
2019-07-02
22
2019-07-02
2019-07-03
29
Černá Slavomíra
JK MIRAGE Spišská Nová Ves
2019-07-02
1
2019-07-02
7
2019-07-03
1
200
Černý Jaroslav
JK MIRAGE Spišská Nová Ves
2019-07-02
16
2019-07-02
21
2019-07-03
22
2019-07-03
Ceryova Nina
JK Pegas Cassovia
Pandora (25)
2019-07-02
8
2019-07-03
4
2019-07-02
3
100
Dębska Matylda
UKJ Ostoja Klikowa
2019-07-02
1
2019-07-02
2019-07-03
9
2019-07-03
Dłużyńska Magdalena
niezrzeszony
OMEN (44)
2019-07-02
27
2019-07-02
1
Dubiel Kamil
BPK
JEZELLA (65)
2019-07-02
15
2019-07-02
17
2019-07-03
3
2019-07-03
2019-07-02
1
2019-07-02
8
2019-07-03
17
2019-07-03
Gąsior Barbara
JKS Pogórze
2019-07-02
3
2019-07-02
2
2019-07-03
5
2019-07-03
Kylie (15)
2019-07-02
25
2019-07-02
18
2019-07-03
1
2019-07-03
23
2019-07-02
23
2019-07-02
26
2019-07-03
1
2019-07-03
17
Glinska Gabriela
Parkur Team Kosice B.V
2019-07-02
1
2019-07-02
14
2019-07-02
1
2019-07-03
23
2019-07-03
17
2019-07-03
17
Hromjakova Ema
TJ Slavia Kosice
Clinton (36)
2019-07-02
10
2019-07-02
12
2019-07-03
2
2019-07-03
Kalukin Eliza
BPK
Frezja (52)
2019-07-03
1
2019-07-03
1
Kantor Kamila
BPK
SUEZ (60)
2019-07-02
1
2019-07-02
1
2019-07-03
28
Kantor Oliwia
BPK
Candy (59)
2019-07-02
27
2019-07-03
1
2019-07-03
1
Klejnowska Kaja
UKJ Promyk
DOMINO (39)
2019-07-02
9
2019-07-02
2019-07-03
14
2019-07-03
Koprivnak Juraj
JK Koprivnak Rafajovce
Alica (29)
2019-07-03
10
2019-07-02
13
2019-07-02
12
2019-07-03
2
150
2019-07-03
6
Koprivnakova Tamara
Koprivnak Rafajovce
Alica (29)
2019-07-02
4
2019-07-02
2019-07-03
10
Krupa Zuzanna
BPK
Eza (68)
2019-07-02
20
2019-07-02
1
2019-07-03
19
2019-07-03
1
Kwolek Emilia
UKJ Promyk
Lawina (38)
2019-07-02
18
2019-07-02
10
2019-07-02
10
2019-07-03
22
2019-07-03
1
2019-07-03
17
Maciaszczyk Andrzej
WKJ Lublin
BOSS (49)
2019-07-02
9
2019-07-02
4
2019-07-03
8
2019-07-03
4
Maziarz Karolina
UKJ Promyk
2019-07-02
1
2019-07-02
14
2019-07-02
1
2019-07-03
1
2019-07-03
1
2019-07-03
1
Miś Oliwia
KJK Szary Michałowice
Epika (61)
2019-07-02
1
2019-07-02
1
2019-07-03
1
Nováková Zuzana
TJ Slavia Parkur Team Kosice
Tarillo (41)
2019-07-02
2019-07-02
2019-07-03
30
2019-07-03
21
Ostręga Damian
KJ Jan Kosicki
2019-07-02
18
2019-07-02
Petrovova Alexandra
SR Pegas Cassovia
2019-07-02
29
2019-07-02
23
2019-07-03
24
2019-07-03
17
2019-07-02
10
2019-07-03
13
2019-07-03
Ian (21)
2019-07-02
15
2019-07-02
11
2019-07-03
12
2019-07-03
2019-07-02
20
2019-07-02
9
2019-07-03
20
2019-07-03
Falienk (23)
2019-07-02
7
2019-07-02
10
2019-07-03
6
2019-07-03
Petrunakova Lydia
TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
2019-07-02
6
2019-07-02
1
250
2019-07-03
2
150
2019-07-03
3
100
Petrunakova Martina
TJ Slavia Parkur Team Kosice
Valiska (34)
2019-07-02
1
2019-07-03
1
2019-07-03
1
2019-07-02
1
2019-07-03
1
2019-07-03
1
Pinkowicz Celina
SUEZ (60)
2019-07-03
1
Romanowicz Andżelika
WKJ SJ Poniatowa
Disney (58)
2019-07-02
8
2019-07-02
6
2019-07-03
5
2019-07-03
7
Sitek Alina
JKS Pogórze
Karezzo (56)
2019-07-02
18
2019-07-02
24
2019-07-03
1
2019-07-03
26
Skrzypczyk Marta
Niezrzeszony
Freska (45)
2019-07-02
2019-07-02
1
Śmiechowska Ewa
KJ Palomino
2019-07-02
1
2019-07-02
1
2019-07-03
8
2019-07-03
1
Śmiechowska Sara
KJ Palomino
Megan (53)
2019-07-02
1
2019-07-02
1
2019-07-02
1
2019-07-03
1
2019-07-03
1
2019-07-03
1
Soboń Olga
BPK
Donna (51)
2019-07-02
1
2019-07-02
14
2019-07-03
1
2019-07-03
23
Sternik Zuzanna
WKJ Lublin
Arietta (47)
2019-07-02
1
2019-07-02
1
2019-07-02
1
2019-07-03
1
2019-07-03
1
2019-07-03
4
Svehlikova Barbora
Parkur Team Kosice B.V
2019-07-02
1
2019-07-02
1
2019-07-02
20
2019-07-03
1
2019-07-03
1
Tarabova Lucia
UVLF Slawia Kosice
2019-07-02
1
2019-07-02
20
2019-07-03
1
2019-07-03
3
2019-07-02
7
2019-07-02
2019-07-03
1
200
2019-07-03
2
200
Tvrda Alicia
JK Pegas Cassovia
2019-07-02
1
2019-07-02
19
2019-07-02
2019-07-03
7
2019-07-03
Uchwat Katarzyna
JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
2019-07-02
14
2019-07-02
2019-07-03
16
2019-07-03
2019-07-02
11
2019-07-02
2019-07-03
4
2019-07-03
2019-07-02
13
2019-07-02
10
2019-07-03
8
2019-07-03
5
2019-07-02
4
2019-07-02
5
Uchwat Marika
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
EL NINO (67)
2019-07-02
2
120
Uchwat Robert
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
2019-07-02
1
150
2019-07-02
3
80
IMAGO (63)
2019-07-02
2
150
Jupiter (64)
2019-07-02
5
2019-07-02
2019-07-03
15
2019-07-03
Uchwat Sławomir
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
2019-07-02
14
2019-07-02
1
2019-07-03
6
Kanzas (6)
2019-07-02
13
2019-07-02
8
2019-07-02
10
2019-07-02
2019-07-03
21
2019-07-03
2019-07-02
5
2019-07-03
9
2019-07-02
1
200
2019-07-02
5
2019-07-02
19
2019-07-02
10
2019-07-02
13
2019-07-02
25
2019-07-03
23
2019-07-03
Keminko (12)
2019-07-02
12
2019-07-02
17
2019-07-03
15
2019-07-03
15
2019-07-02
18
2019-07-02
26
Uchwat Sławomir
JKS Pogórze
2019-07-03
1
300
Kiefer (76)
2019-07-03
1
2019-07-03
26
2019-07-03
1
2019-07-03
1
Urbanek Paweł
UKJ Ostoja Klikowa
Adrian (43)
2019-07-03
11
2019-07-03
4
2019-07-02
5
2019-07-02
3
Wiecheć Zuzanna
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
Benfika (57)
2019-07-02
3
2019-07-02
2019-07-03
1
2019-07-03
7
Witkowska Karolina
WKJ Lublin
Kariera (48)
2019-07-02
1
2019-07-02
1
2019-07-02
1
2019-07-03
1
2019-07-03
1
2019-07-03
2
Ziemiewicz Olga
Sama (69)
2019-07-02
2

Number of Riders: 50

Number of Horses: 72

The sum of prizes: 2 670.00

Competition results developed by: Uchwat Team
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201105, JKS Pogórze)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl