Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZRiT-B WTWK Partynice
KJ Partynice, 16.12.2018

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
106 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-15 19:47:03
2018-12-15 19:00:32
Emilia Drozdowska CHARLIE
  • 1x 1/miniLL/50/60 towarzyski dokładności art 238.1.1
105 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-15 19:46:35
2018-12-15 18:58:26
Dominika Jedrasiak CHARLIE
  • 1x 1/miniLL/50/60 towarzyski dokładności art 238.1.1
104 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-15 19:46:44
2018-12-15 18:56:18
Dominika Jedrasiak SARMATA
  • 1x 1/miniLL/50/60 towarzyski dokładności art 238.1.1
103 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-15 19:46:40
2018-12-15 18:53:10
Kamila Kućko SARMATA
  • 1x 1/miniLL/50/60 towarzyski dokładności art 238.1.1
102 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-15 17:38:43
2018-12-14 22:15:46
Mariusz Kleniuk BRODWAY
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
101 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-15 17:38:46
2018-12-14 22:12:14
Mariusz Kleniuk GEISHA
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-14 21:59:06
2018-12-14 21:29:56
Katarzyna Stąpor JOHNNIE WALKER L
  • 2x 3/LL/80/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-14 22:00:16
2018-12-14 21:24:41
Katarzyna Stąpor BAMINA DE DOMAINE Z
  • 2x 3/LL/80/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-14 12:45:04
2018-12-14 10:52:41
Dorota Kościelniak GAŁGANEK
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-14 08:26:18
2018-12-14 07:53:58
Magdalena Drewnik PANAMA
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-13 23:33:13
2018-12-13 23:26:51
Jakub Przewdzięk MAJA
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-13 22:55:43
2018-12-13 21:52:30
Justyna Fuskas-Honc ELABITHA DYLOMA
  • 2x 3/LL/80/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-13 20:38:19
2018-12-13 20:37:47
Izabella Rubiś DENIRO
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-13 20:34:57
2018-12-13 18:55:31
Kornelia Kokoszyńska AVATAR
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-13 20:35:01
2018-12-13 15:24:10
Matylda Dubiniak KELLY EWITA
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-13 20:35:00
2018-12-13 15:22:45
Matylda Dubiniak SPARKLING DARK KNIGHT
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-13 20:35:05
2018-12-13 15:21:33
Michał Dubiniak LADY LUKRECJA - EWITA
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-14 21:58:16
2018-12-13 09:14:26
Weronika Guszpil ESCADA R
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-13 09:25:14
2018-12-13 09:13:54
Weronika Guszpil KONTIKI EWITA
  • 2x 3/LL/80/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-13 09:25:15
2018-12-13 09:04:44
Emilia Wiśniewska BAD BOY
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-12 18:22:46
2018-12-12 17:32:39
Kalina Nagrodzka KALINKA
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-12 13:19:15
2018-12-12 10:15:13
Natalia Till THORGAL
  • 2x 1/miniLL/50/60 towarzyski dokładności art 238.1.1
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-12 13:18:19
2018-12-12 09:21:31
Artur Społowicz DREAMER
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-12 08:18:09
2018-12-11 22:25:48
Agnieszka Bienert MOREPARK AD ALTA
  • 1x 1/miniLL/50/60 towarzyski dokładności art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-11 21:37:06
2018-12-11 21:36:37
Magda Wróblewska VERMONT
  • 2x 1/miniLL/50/60 towarzyski dokładności art 238.1.1
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-11 20:40:12
2018-12-11 20:40:02
Anita Pawłowska EMIR
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-11 20:35:41
2018-12-11 20:27:50
Zofia Kubacka ACROBAT
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-11 20:36:22
2018-12-11 19:50:24
Martyna Żołędziowska BAZALT
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-11 20:36:21
2018-12-11 19:49:53
Wiktoria Szebysty SWEET STAR
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-13 22:55:48
2018-12-11 19:48:59
Bianka Łakomiec CUMBRIA
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-11 20:36:32
2018-12-11 19:47:57
Ilona Różalska JUNAK
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-11 20:36:30
2018-12-11 19:47:21
Maja Chruszcz WISSA
  • 2x 3/LL/80/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-11 20:36:27
2018-12-11 19:46:23
Julia Libenthal BRETANIA
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-11 17:11:26
2018-12-11 16:47:20
Karolina Kościelniak ABEL TASMAN
  • 2x 3/LL/80/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-11 14:08:45
2018-12-11 12:23:51
Zuzanna Wiewióra MIDAS
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-11 14:08:46
2018-12-11 12:23:21
Zofia Jankowska MUZKA
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-11 14:08:51
2018-12-11 12:22:42
Wiktoria Synowiec LEGOLAS
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-11 14:08:49
2018-12-11 12:20:21
Julia Włoch HEROINA PONYSPORT
  • 2x 1/miniLL/50/60 towarzyski dokładności art 238.1.1
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-11 06:59:21
2018-12-11 02:32:22
Joanna Pawlak PIRELLA
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-11 06:59:23
2018-12-11 02:30:07
Anna Hajdaniak DJENNE-S
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-13 22:56:47
2018-12-10 20:26:01
Klaudia Smaza EL NINO EWITA
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-10 21:03:01
2018-12-10 19:20:21
Weronika Koroblowska PEGAZ
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-10 16:02:57
2018-12-10 09:08:03
Aleksandra Kapera BAGATELA
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-10 16:03:03
2018-12-10 08:29:29
Julia Tomczyk ANTONIA
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-10 08:18:32
2018-12-10 07:29:53
Maja Szewczyk WERBEL
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/N 120cm dwufazowy art.274.5.3
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-10 08:18:33
2018-12-09 22:34:12
Klaudia Adamczewska HAŃCZA
  • 2x 3/LL/80/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-09 10:23:57
2018-12-09 10:07:11
Mikołaj Mężyk FIDEL
  • 1x 1/miniLL/50/60 towarzyski dokładności art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-09 09:59:19
2018-12-09 07:59:39
Julia Szmuc ICE COFFEE
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-09 09:59:24
2018-12-09 07:58:16
Michalina Szmuc CITIZEN
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-09 09:59:24
2018-12-08 23:46:34
Sylwia Smolis AWATARA
  • 2x 1/miniLL/50/60 towarzyski dokładności art 238.1.1
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-08 19:35:23
2018-12-08 17:09:46
Martyna Baran BLUE BERRY
  • 2x 1/miniLL/50/60 towarzyski dokładności art 238.1.1
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-08 16:11:11
2018-12-08 10:15:42
Kamila Cygan JEDWABNY PYŁ
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-08 07:29:35
2018-12-08 02:11:42
Julia Pietrzak ENRICO
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-08 07:29:45
2018-12-08 02:10:20
Nikola Kosakiewicz ENRICO
  • 2x 1/miniLL/50/60 towarzyski dokładności art 238.1.1
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-08 07:29:38
2018-12-08 02:06:56
Milena Kolawa NIKI
  • 1x 1/miniLL/50/60 towarzyski dokładności art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-08 07:29:44
2018-12-08 02:03:26
Ewa Milian SENTENCJA
  • 1x 1/miniLL/50/60 towarzyski dokładności art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-08 07:29:50
2018-12-07 22:16:14
Wiktoria Juszczyk SCARTO
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 5/L/Egzaminacyjny - egzaminator Jacek Pękalski
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-07 19:15:36
2018-12-07 15:52:55
Olga Rojewska DANLOP
  • 2x 3/LL/80/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-07 19:16:05
2018-12-07 15:51:54
Adrianna Petyniak COLA LAYDY
  • 2x 3/LL/80/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-13 10:13:24
2018-12-07 15:50:17
Anna Nadolna STARMANGAL
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-13 10:13:12
2018-12-07 15:48:52
Julia Bazan ZIZI
  • 2x 3/LL/80/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-13 10:12:52
2018-12-07 15:47:16
Małgorzata Brodziak ELKANAN
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/N 120cm dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 9/C/C 130 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-07 19:15:47
2018-12-07 11:30:16
Julia Bronś WENA
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-07 08:09:10
2018-12-06 20:39:16
Clothilde Curnis C-COS-AS
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-07 08:09:13
2018-12-06 19:27:40
Michalina Szymankiewicz BUGATTI KG
  • 2x 5/L/Egzaminacyjny - egzaminator Jacek Pękalski
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-05 20:30:59
2018-12-05 19:50:23
Aleksandra Szczepaniszyn CHACCO RJT
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 2x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-05 19:22:31
2018-12-05 18:14:42
Julia Skuza MAŁY NIELS
  • 2x 3/LL/80/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-05 19:22:33
2018-12-05 14:35:57
Amelia Pawlak FAMA
  • 2x 1/miniLL/50/60 towarzyski dokładności art 238.1.1
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-05 19:23:25
2018-12-05 11:29:08
Natalia Grzelak MARILLION
  • 2x 3/LL/80/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-05 19:23:25
2018-12-05 11:28:30
Hanna Truszko FERWOR
  • 2x 1/miniLL/50/60 towarzyski dokładności art 238.1.1
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-13 10:02:37
2018-12-05 09:38:12
Natalia Nabiałczyk OLIMPIC LADY
  • 1x 8/N/N 120cm dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 9/C/C 130 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-05 20:31:11
2018-12-04 22:01:44
Natalia Anopczenko AFISZ
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-05 20:30:53
2018-12-04 21:08:02
Artur Społowicz WYBIEG
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-12 13:07:27
2018-12-04 21:03:46
Victoria Glomb DREAMER
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-05 03:46:19
2018-12-04 21:02:54
Victoria Glomb ROSSIR
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-05 20:30:51
2018-12-04 21:02:04
Artur Społowicz ROSA SORDIA
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-11 06:59:30
2018-12-04 20:53:46
Patrycja Urbaniak EROIKA
  • 2x 3/LL/80/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-12 13:09:06
2018-12-04 20:52:25
Zuzanna Społowicz WOODY ALLEN
  • 2x 3/LL/80/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-05 03:46:11
2018-12-04 20:50:23
Artur Społowicz BANKIER
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/N 120cm dwufazowy art.274.5.3
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-05 03:45:59
2018-12-04 20:29:04
Malwina Idczak KLON
  • 2x 5/L/Egzaminacyjny - egzaminator Jacek Pękalski
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-04 20:25:55
2018-12-04 20:13:49
Joanna Zadora DOMINICA
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-04 20:25:54
2018-12-04 20:02:12
Aleksandra Malińska QUINTANA
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-04 17:42:54
2018-12-04 16:58:57
Julia Cichecka GOOD FELLOW
  • 1x 8/N/N 120cm dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 9/C/C 130 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-04 17:43:01
2018-12-04 13:34:41
Filip Dziuba CORMINTTA
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/N 120cm dwufazowy art.274.5.3
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-04 17:42:58
2018-12-04 13:34:02
Filip Dziuba SAFARI
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamczewska Klaudia Brak przynależności klubowej
2004 (JM.)
2917/18
2. Anopczenko Natalia KJ Jaroszówka
1999 (MJ.)
O033045
3. Baran Martyna brak
2004 (JM.)
35887/18
4. Bienert Agnieszka Kj Partynice
S
Brak
5. Blazan Julia KJ PICADOR
2018 (Mł.)
1565/18
6. Brodziak Małgorzata Klub Jeździecki PICADOR
S
O000959
7. Bronś Julia KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
1998 (MJ.)
O009469
8. Chruszcz Maja KJ VOLTA
2005 (JM.)
O045649
9. Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O004087
10. Curnis Clothilde KJ Bachmat
S
none
11. Cygan Kamila KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2004 (JM.)
O043216
12. Drewnik Magdalena KJ VOLTA
S
O025927
13. Drozdowska Emilia Ośrodek Babin
2004 (JM.)
brak
14. Dubiniak Matylda JKS Jaroszówka
2003 (J.)
O025376
15. Dubiniak Michał JKS Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O044119
16. Dziuba Filip KJ Jaroszówka
2000 (MJ.)
O040608
17. Fuskas-Honc Justyna Bez przynależności
S
Brak
18. Glomb Victoria KJ Jaroszówka
2001 (J.)
O026511
19. Grzelak Natalia bpk
S
O025876
20. Guszpil Weronika KJ Jaroszówka
2016 (Mł.)
O024189
21. Hajdaniak Anna bpk
2006 (JM.)
brak
22. Idczak Malwina KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2003 (J.)
O037950
23. Jankowska Zofia bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
24. Jedrasik Dominika Ośrodek Babin
2005 (JM.)
brak
25. Juszczyk Wiktoria St. Dla Zdrowia, Dla Sportu, Dla Życia
1998 (MJ.)
O031066
26. Kapera Aleksandra Bpk
2006 (JM.)
brak
27. Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O000856
28. Kokoszyńska Kornelia LKJ Platan Wrocław
1999 (MJ.)
O014035
29. Kolawa Milena Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2005 (JM.)
O045735
30. Koroblowska Weronika KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2003 (J.)
O036714
31. Kosakiewicz Nikola Królewski Klub Jeździecki Wiktoria
2004 (JM.)
brak
32. Kościelniak Dorota brak
S
30903/17
33. Kościelniak Karolina Small Cherry
2006 (JM.)
30904/17
34. Kubacka Zofia KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2004 (JM.)
O033138
35. Kućko Kamila Ośrodek Babin
2007 (JM.)
brak
36. Libenthal Julia KJ VOLTA Miłocice Małe
2007 (JM.)
brak
37. Łakomiec Bianka KJ VOLTA
2003 (J.)
O043979
38. Malińska Aleksandra St. Sportowe Vidavia
2001 (J.)
O037742
39. Mężyk Mikołaj bpk
2004 (JM.)
brak
40. Milian Ewa Królewski KJ Wiktoria
S
O024394
41. Nabiałczyk Natalia KJ Volta Miłocice Małe
1999 (MJ.)
O022127
42. Nadolna Anna KJ PICADOR
2018 (Mł.)
O027541
43. Nagrodzka Kalina bpk
2004 (JM.)
brak
44. Pawlak Amelia bz
2006 (JM.)
brak
45. Pawlak Joanna KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wroclaw
S
O003134
46. Pawłowska Anita bpk
2003 (J.)
brak
47. Pietrzak Julia Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2003 (J.)
O038703
48. Przewdzięk Jakub bpk
2005 (JM.)
brak
49. Różalska Ilona KJ Volta Miłocice Małe
S
O025928
50. Rubiś Izabella St. 4You KJ Wrocław
S
O043978
51. Skuza Julia Bpk
2005 (JM.)
Brak
52. Smaza Klaudia JKS Jaroszówka
S
O008063
53. Smolis Sylwia Brak
2007 (JM.)
Brak
54. Społowicz Artur KJ Jaroszówka
S
O000841
10003676
55. Społowicz Zuzanna KJ Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O036095
56. Stąpor Katarzyna LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O003881
57. Synowiec Wiktoria bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
58. Szczepaniszyn Aleksandra St. Sportowe Vidavia Wrocław
S
O009666
59. Szebysty Wiktoria KJ Volta Miłocice Małe
2004 (JM.)
O043986
60. Szewczyk Maja KJ Avanti Opole
2002 (J.)
O028301
61. Szmuc Julia KJ Pegaz Chwałowice
2001 (J.)
O028522
62. Szmuc Michalina KJ Pegaz Chwałowice
2003 (J.)
O028523
63. Szymankiewicz Michalina LKJ Platan Wrocław
2004 (JM.)
O044791
64. Tomczyk Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O001206
65. Truszko Hanna bpk
2008 (Mł.)
brak
66. Urbaniak Patrycja KJ Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O047431
67. Wiewióra Zuzanna bpk
2005 (JM.)
brak
68. Wiśniewska Emilia bpk
2002 (J.)
30473
69. Włoch Julia Bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
70. Wróblewska Magda bpk
2005 (JM.)
brak
71. Zadora Joanna Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2001 (J.)
O035209
72. Żołędziowska Martyna KJ Volta Miłocice Małe
2002 (J.)
O049008
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

68

ABEL TASMAN Holenderska POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Tenerife VDL
M: Nibalia po Nimmerdor
O: Tomasz Ochab
B: Tomasz Ochab
brak
2.

69

ACROBAT Hanowerska POL 2003 Wałach gniada/172 F: Acorado
M: Robina
O: Janusz Kubacki
B: Niemcy
Brak POL40414
3.

37

AFISZ MŁP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Awans /
M: Astella / Veritas G
O: Magdalena Anopczenko
B: SK Janów Podlaski
K021354 616006580309811
4.

57

ANTONIA OLD GER 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/171 F: Landstreicher / Landgraf I
M: Antoinette / Andiamo
O: Julia Tomczyk
B: Bernhard Bueter
K023654 DE433332014910
5.

87

AVATAR SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Alvarez 17
M: Ara
O: Małgorzata Mcgovern
B: -
K024791
6.

52

AWATARA NN POL 2010 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Bartłomiej Jędrzejczyk
B: NN
brak
7.

85

BAD BOY Typ Szlachetny POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: nn
M: nn
O: Jarosław Mazur
B: nn
brak
8.

56

BAGATELA SP POL 2000 Klacz gniada/165 F: Pierwszy
M: Bandola
O: Aleksander Dubielewicz
B: .
brak
9.

28

BANKIER MŁP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Awans / Vis Versa
M: Baszkiria / Emir
O: Trening Koni Artur Społowicz
B: SK Janów Podlaski
K021353 61600653031221
10.

73

BAZALT SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/175 F: Mabant /
M: Balanga / Ottis
O: Anna Miśkiewicz
B: Anna Miśkiewicz
K014614 POL009670021703
11.

49

BLUE BERRY SP POL 2012 Klacz skarogniada/172 F: NN
M: NN
O: Joanna Słowik
B: Krzysztof Grochala
Brak 616 999 67 01191 12
12.

75

BRETANIA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/177 F: SEIGON
M: BALANGA
O: Anna Miśkiewicz
B: Anna Miśkiewicz
K012503
13.

100

BRODWAY SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Lenon
M: Babilonia
O: Jacek Mokrzycki
B: Roman Drabiński
K022651 616009670029813
14.

40

BUGATTI KG SP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Casillio
M: Bu Baja KG
O: Agnieszka Szymankiewicz
B: Grzegorz Komin
K023970 616009610134512
15.

39

C-COS-AS Polski Kon Szlachetny Polkrwi POL 2011 Mare bay/164 F: COROFINI
M: CHELBIA
O: CLOTHILDE CURNIS
B: Kalinowska Barbara
616009680079411 616009680079411
16.

36

CHACCO RJT HAN POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Cheeyana / Cheenook
O: Aleksandra Szczepaniszyn
B: Gestut Lewitz
K025664 DE43136828011
17.

102

CHARLIE Gypsy Cob POL 2012 Wałach kara/kuc:138 F: nn
M: nn
O: Katarzyns Słupska
B: Chris Carr
brak brak
18.

104

CHARLIE Tinker POL 2012 Ogier kara F: -
M: -
O: Katarzyna Słupska
B: -
brak
19.

51

CITIZEN HOL GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Isa III / Cor De La Bryere
O: Rafał Szmuc
B: Albers Jens
K011516 DE421000562908
20.

24

CORMINTTA HOL GER 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Cormint I / Calido I / Cantus
M: Katinka VI / Calato / Capitol I
O: Filip Dziuba
B: Dora Meifort
K023021 DE421000343410
21.

19

CUMBRIA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/162 F: PAQUITO GO
M: CORDEA
O: JACEK ŁAKOMIEC
B: STADNINA KONI LISKI SP. Z O.O.
K014181
22.

91

DENIRO Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2008 Ogier kasztanowata F: Scufiott /
M: Delilah / Jape
O: Izabella Rubiś
B: Wiesław Saniewski
K022576 POL080000005625
23.

62

DJENNE-S SP POL 1999 Klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Power Prince
M: Dawn Hill
O: Joanna Pawlak
B: Mirosław Stanisz
brak brak
24.

26

DOMINICA Niemiecki Koń Sportowy GER 2013 Klacz gniada F: Dominos
M: Diadem L
O: Joanna Zadora
B: Karin und Armin Lowe
brak
25.

3

DREAMER Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: No Limit
M: Demagogia
O: Stadnina Koni Jaroszówka Sp. z o.o.
B: Stadnina Koni Jaroszówka Sp. z o.o.
2056/18 DE 455879110513
26.

15

EL NINO EWITA Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: No Limit 7
M: Eksplozja
O: Aleksandra Apanasewicz
B: Wiesław Apanasewicz
K023584 DE455878308213
27.

92

ELABITHA DYLOMA KWPN NED 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Tangelo van de zuuthoeve
M: Wilian
O: Justyna Fuskas-Honc
B: J.Knaap
Brak 528003200914472
28.

12

ELKANAN SP POL 2009 Ogier gniada F: VOLTAIRE
M: ELBA
O: Maria Czuchryta
B: Maria Czuchryta
brak
29.

78

EMIR SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Literat
M: Ewita
O: Iwona Olbromska
B: Pacan Wiesława
brak
30.

44

ENRICO XX POL 2005 Wałach skarogniada/mk:157 F: Surako
M: Enigma
O: Izabela Kosakiewicz
B: Polska Korporacja Inwestycyjna S.A.
brak 1142/2005
31.

5

EROIKA KUC POL 2002 Klacz dereszowata/kuc:140 F: Dżagar
M: Eureka
O: Tomasz Kowala
B: Nn
K009180 10397
32.

97

ESCADA R Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Artego
M: Evidence
O: Wiesław Apanasewicz
B: Falk Reppe
Brak
33.

31

FAMA Haflingerska POL 2008 Klacz izabelowata/mk: F: Admirał
M: Fini
O: Amelia Pawlak
B: Józef Marciniak
brak 013690010808
34.

33

FERWOR KUC POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:115 F: FRANKENHOEH'S VITAISE
M: ELMA
O: Karolina Mazurkiewicz
B: Leszek Chrośniak
K018959 POL013520042509
35.

53

FIDEL SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Amarant
M: Finlandia
O: Andrzej Szmyrka
B: NN
brak 616006510138613
36.

96

GAŁGANEK Małopolska POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Banita
M: Giga
O: Dorota Kościelniak
B: Gospodarstwo Rolne Luksyna
brak POL 006 54 01166 05
37.

101

GEISHA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Huzar /
M: Geravela / Aravel Waro
O: Mariusz Kleniuk
B: Mariusz Kleniuk
K020159 616009590271711
38.

21

GOOD FELLOW SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: CANDIAVOLO
M: GARANTIE
O: Marek Cichecki
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K021887
39.

55

HAŃCZA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Czeladnik
M: Hanza
O: Milena Adamczewska
B: Baranowska Teresa
4037/18 616 009 61 01070 09
40.

66

HEROINA PONYSPORT KUC POL 2000 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: Waron
M: Hurta
O: WTWK Partynice
B: Mariusz Stański
brak
41.

50

ICE COFFEE WLKP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/174 F: Conus B /
M: Izera / Caretino K
O: Rafał Szmuc
B: Lucjan Hilla
K017291 616007690050010
42.

48

JEDWABNY PYŁ Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Moravia
M: Jedwabna
O: Joanna Pawlak
B: Wiesław Kryszyłowicz
K011179
43.

99

JOHNNIE WALKER L KWPN POL 2014 Wałach kara/164 F: Kannan
M: Verdi
O: Małgorzata Garus
B: Hol
Brak
44.

77

JUNAK SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Ludger /
M: Jakuza / Navarro
O: Anna Miśkiewicz
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K022335 616009682005012
45.

82

KALINKA WLKP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Piast
M: Katanga
O: Marek Kucharski
B: PPHU GREJPOL Jerzy Grzela
46.

89

KELLY EWITA Niem. Sport. POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: No Limit /
M: Konopielka Ewita / Grand Ewita
O: Aleksandra Apanasewicz
B: Aleksandra Apanasewicz
K023359 DE455878280212
47.

27

KLON Typ Szlachetny POL 2010 Ogier kasztanowata/mk:155 F: Limit
M: Kleopatra
O: Marian Wnuk
B: Marian Wnuk
brak 616009670125910
48.

84

KONTIKI EWITA SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/175 F: Talent
M: Konopielka
O: Apanasewicz
B: Apanasewicz
Brak .
49.

90

LADY LUKRECJA - EWITA DRP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Tupet /
M: Lady Peegy / Lady's Wise Goy
O: Wiesław Apanasewicz
B: Wiesław Apanasewicz
K022439 6160130119410
50.

67

LEGOLAS KUC POL 2010 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Ramona's Tequila Boy
M: Landman,s Samanta
O: WTWK Partynice
B: Anna Wyszkowska
brak
51.

94

MAJA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara/174 F: Krepon /
M: Monarda /
O: Michał Przewdzięk
B: Mieczysław Rachuta
brak 616999610047509
52.

30

MAŁY NIELS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/160 F: Niels
M: Mała Era
O: Stajnia Ardena
B: Adam Arbart
Brak
53.

32

MARILLION WLKP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Leonardo /
M: Minoga / Hartgold
O: Natalia Grzelak
B: Kazimierz Perek
K026142 616098100091017
54.

64

MIDAS KUC POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Harbin
M: Mozajka
O: WTWK Partynice
B: Piotr Koch
brak
55.

80

MOREPARK AD ALTA NN IRL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Tomasz, Monika, Wiktoria Płucienniczak
B: NN
Brak
56.

65

MUZKA KUC POL 2008 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: Harbin
M: Mozajka
O: WTWK Partynice
B: Piotr Koch
brak
57.

45

NIKI KUC POL 2001 Ogier tarantowata/kuc:137 F: Demether / Alex van de Kamperweg
M: Nicolette II / Murat-Gazon
O: Krzysztof Król
B: Piotr Siębor
K014539 POL013670092901
58.

6

OLIMPIC LADY WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Odra / Oder
O: Tomasz Nabiałczyk
B: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
K018730 616007680003111
59.

95

PANAMA SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada/162 F: Mabant
M: Pala
O: Magda Drewnik
B: Anna Miśkiewicz (KJ VOLTA)
brak
60.

58

PEGAZ Kuc Felinski POL 2004 Wałach F: Harbin
M: Pacynka
O: Koroblowski Robert
B: Pl
K012927 616013670061504
61.

61

PIRELLA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Polinegri / Novum
O: Joanna Pawlak
B: Aleksandra Chybicka-Myszka
K015352 POL009670087107
62.

25

QUINTANA MAKL GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Quintender / Quinar
M: Arwen / Acorado
O: Agnieszka Malińska
B: Jan Schumacher
K019372 DE427270257609
63.

34

ROSA SORDIA SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Sword
M: Rossa Brenna
O: Artur Społowicz
B: Sk Prudnik sp.z o.o.
Brak 616009690060114
64.

29

ROSSIR Małopolska POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Irches
M: Rosita
O: Artur Społowicz
B: SK Prudnik
K025621 616006690058013
65.

23

SAFARI TS POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: X
M: X
O: Filip Dziuba
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K024557 616999682006912
66.

103

SARMATA NN POL 2013 Wałach tarantowata/kuc:138 F: nn
M: nn
O: Sandra Sławska
B: Szymczakowski Oliwer
brak brak
67.

47

SCARTO SP POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Palermo
M: Synteza
O: -
B: -
K021687
68.

46

SENTENCJA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Lider /
M: 616009670065104
O: Józef Francuz
B: Ilona Dobosz
K022249 616009670065104
69.

88

SPARKLING DARK KNIGHT Irlandzki Kuc Sportowy GBR 2007 Wałach kara/kuc:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Piotr Dubiniak
B: Aldyth Roulston
K025093 826082001100940
70.

13

STARMANGAL XX POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: xx
M: xx
O: Anna Nadolna
B: Anna Nadolna
brak
71.

72

SWEET STAR XX POL 2011 Klacz gniada/175 F: Mr Alkohol /
M: Sea Of Star / Persian Bold
O: Izabela Rosiak- Szebysty
B: Izabela Rosiak- Szebysty
K025338 616POL11007290T
72.

81

THORGAL SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/158 F: Lucky Lord-Loxgraff II
M: Tara
O: Jarosław Mazur
B: Mroczkowska Agnieszka
brak 616009670098211
73.

79

VERMONT Typ Koń Mały POL 2007 Wałach siwa/mk:145 F: Grad
M: Wanilia
O: Olbromska Iwona
B: Wróbel Grzegorz
brak POL 999 67 01083 07
74.

42

WENA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Parys /
M: Wizja / Atylla
O: Michał Bronś
B: Piotr Koch
K015067 POL00967028408
75.

54

WERBEL SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Walim / Palant
M: Werka / Nimroy
O: Monika Szewczyk
B:
K009989 POL009540023003 105EJ76
76.

76

WISSA SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: SWORD
M: WIZNA
O: KAROLINA CHRUSZCZ
B: SK PRUDNIK
K013726
77.

4

WOODY ALLEN KUC POL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc:141 F: nn
M: nn
O: Artur Społowicz
B: nn
K024553 616999670107514
78.

35

WYBIEG MŁP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Biegacz
M: Wygrana
O: Artur Społowicz
B: SK Prudnik
Brak 616006690059714
79.

11

ZIZI SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Nobody
M: Zyrikana
O: Beata Bazan
B: Strzechowski Paweł
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Brodziak Małgorzata Klub Jeździecki PICADOR
75
SUM:
75.00
Bronś Julia KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
75
SUM:
75.00
Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga Opole
50
SUM:
50.00
Dubiniak Matylda JKS Jaroszówka
50
SUM:
50.00
Dziuba Filip KJ Jaroszówka
100
SUM:
100.00
Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
25
SUM:
25.00
Nabiałczyk Natalia KJ Volta Miłocice Małe
100
SUM:
100.00
Pawlak Joanna KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wroclaw
50
SUM:
50.00
Szewczyk Maja KJ Avanti Opole
75
SUM:
75.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamczewska Klaudia
Brak przynależności klubowej
HAŃCZA (55)
2018-12-16
2018-12-16
Anopczenko Natalia
KJ Jaroszówka
AFISZ (37)
2018-12-16
2018-12-16
Baran Martyna
brak
2018-12-16
2018-12-16
Bienert Agnieszka
Kj Partynice
2018-12-16
1
2018-12-16
1
Blazan Julia
KJ PICADOR
ZIZI (11)
2018-12-16
2018-12-16
Brodziak Małgorzata
Klub Jeździecki PICADOR
ELKANAN (12)
2018-12-16
2018-12-16
3
2018-12-16
2
75
Bronś Julia
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
WENA (42)
2018-12-16
1
75
2018-12-16
4
Chruszcz Maja
KJ VOLTA
WISSA (76)
2018-12-16
1
2018-12-16
1
Cichecka Julia
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2018-12-16
1
2018-12-16
3
50
Curnis Clothilde
KJ Bachmat
2018-12-16
29
2018-12-16
1
Cygan Kamila
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2018-12-16
1
2018-12-16
4
Drewnik Magdalena
KJ VOLTA
PANAMA (95)
2018-12-16
1
2018-12-16
1
2018-12-16
1
Drozdowska Emilia
Ośrodek Babin
CHARLIE (102)
2018-12-16
16
Dubiniak Matylda
JKS Jaroszówka
2018-12-16
1
2018-12-16
2
50
2018-12-16
8
Dubiniak Michał
JKS Jaroszówka
2018-12-16
2018-12-16
14
Dziuba Filip
KJ Jaroszówka
SAFARI (23)
2018-12-16
5
2018-12-16
1
100
2018-12-16
Fuskas-Honc Justyna
Bez przynależności
2018-12-16
2018-12-16
10
Glomb Victoria
KJ Jaroszówka
2018-12-16
1
ROSSIR (29)
2018-12-16
17
2018-12-16
16
Grzelak Natalia
bpk
2018-12-16
7
2018-12-16
1
Guszpil Weronika
KJ Jaroszówka
2018-12-16
8
2018-12-16
12
2018-12-16
15
2018-12-16
6
Hajdaniak Anna
bpk
2018-12-16
2018-12-16
28
Idczak Malwina
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
KLON (27)
2018-12-16
2018-12-16
Jankowska Zofia
bpk
MUZKA (65)
2018-12-16
1
2018-12-16
1
Jedrasik Dominika
Ośrodek Babin
CHARLIE (102)
2018-12-16
14
SARMATA (103)
2018-12-16
Juszczyk Wiktoria
St. Dla Zdrowia, Dla Sportu, Dla Życia
SCARTO (47)
2018-12-16
2018-12-16
Kapera Aleksandra
Bpk
2018-12-16
1
2018-12-16
1
Kleniuk Mariusz
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
BRODWAY (100)
2018-12-16
9
2018-12-16
3
25
GEISHA (101)
2018-12-16
9
2018-12-16
10
Kokoszyńska Kornelia
LKJ Platan Wrocław
AVATAR (87)
2018-12-16
2018-12-16
7
2018-12-16
Kolawa Milena
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
NIKI (45)
2018-12-16
1
2018-12-16
1
Koroblowska Weronika
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
PEGAZ (58)
2018-12-16
21
2018-12-16
1
Kosakiewicz Nikola
Królewski Klub Jeździecki Wiktoria
ENRICO (44)
2018-12-16
18
2018-12-16
1
Kościelniak Dorota
brak
2018-12-16
2018-12-16
Kościelniak Karolina
Small Cherry
2018-12-16
2018-12-16
Kubacka Zofia
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
ACROBAT (69)
2018-12-16
27
2018-12-16
1
Kućko Kamila
Ośrodek Babin
SARMATA (103)
2018-12-16
CHARLIE (104)
2018-12-16
Libenthal Julia
KJ VOLTA Miłocice Małe
2018-12-16
1
2018-12-16
1
Łakomiec Bianka
KJ VOLTA
CUMBRIA (19)
2018-12-16
14
2018-12-16
12
Malińska Aleksandra
St. Sportowe Vidavia
2018-12-16
2018-12-16
Mężyk Mikołaj
bpk
FIDEL (53)
2018-12-16
16
2018-12-16
1
Milian Ewa
Królewski KJ Wiktoria
2018-12-16
12
2018-12-16
20
Nabiałczyk Natalia
KJ Volta Miłocice Małe
2018-12-16
1
2018-12-16
1
100
Nadolna Anna
KJ PICADOR
2018-12-16
2018-12-16
2018-12-16
Nagrodzka Kalina
bpk
KALINKA (82)
2018-12-16
21
2018-12-16
21
Pawlak Amelia
bz
FAMA (31)
2018-12-16
1
2018-12-16
15
Pawlak Joanna
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wroclaw
PIRELLA (61)
2018-12-16
9
2018-12-16
3
50
Pawłowska Anita
bpk
EMIR (78)
2018-12-16
1
2018-12-16
21
Pietrzak Julia
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
ENRICO (44)
2018-12-16
Przewdzięk Jakub
bpk
MAJA (94)
2018-12-16
2018-12-16
Różalska Ilona
KJ Volta Miłocice Małe
JUNAK (77)
2018-12-16
12
2018-12-16
Rubiś Izabella
St. 4You KJ Wrocław
DENIRO (91)
2018-12-16
1
2018-12-16
1
Skuza Julia
Bpk
2018-12-16
14
2018-12-16
8
Smaza Klaudia
JKS Jaroszówka
2018-12-16
9
2018-12-16
2018-12-16
Smolis Sylwia
Brak
AWATARA (52)
2018-12-16
10
2018-12-16
1
Społowicz Artur
KJ Jaroszówka
2018-12-16
30
BANKIER (28)
2018-12-16
5
2018-12-16
4
2018-12-16
1
2018-12-16
31
WYBIEG (35)
2018-12-16
32
2018-12-16
21
Społowicz Zuzanna
KJ Jaroszówka
2018-12-16
12
2018-12-16
11
Stąpor Katarzyna
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2018-12-16
2018-12-16
Synowiec Wiktoria
bpk
LEGOLAS (67)
2018-12-16
1
2018-12-16
21
Szczepaniszyn Aleksandra
St. Sportowe Vidavia Wrocław
2018-12-16
2018-12-16
2018-12-16
Szebysty Wiktoria
KJ Volta Miłocice Małe
2018-12-16
1
2018-12-16
1
Szewczyk Maja
KJ Avanti Opole
WERBEL (54)
2018-12-16
2
75
2018-12-16
5
Szmuc Julia
KJ Pegaz Chwałowice
2018-12-16
2018-12-16
Szmuc Michalina
KJ Pegaz Chwałowice
CITIZEN (51)
2018-12-16
2018-12-16
Szymankiewicz Michalina
LKJ Platan Wrocław
2018-12-16
2018-12-16
Tomczyk Julia
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
ANTONIA (57)
2018-12-16
2018-12-16
Truszko Hanna
bpk
FERWOR (33)
2018-12-16
2018-12-16
Urbaniak Patrycja
KJ Jaroszówka
EROIKA (5)
2018-12-16
16
2018-12-16
1
Wiewióra Zuzanna
bpk
MIDAS (64)
2018-12-16
1
2018-12-16
1
Wiśniewska Emilia
bpk
THORGAL (81)
2018-12-16
18
2018-12-16
12
BAD BOY (85)
2018-12-16
33
2018-12-16
1
Włoch Julia
Bpk
2018-12-16
1
2018-12-16
1
Wróblewska Magda
bpk
VERMONT (79)
2018-12-16
10
2018-12-16
1
Zadora Joanna
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2018-12-16
2018-12-16
18
Żołędziowska Martyna
KJ Volta Miłocice Małe
BAZALT (73)
2018-12-16
1
2018-12-16
1

Number of Riders: 72

Number of Horses: 79

The sum of prizes: 600.00

Competition results developed by: W.Gajda
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042015-2, Włodzimierz Gajda)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl