Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZRiT-A WTWK Partynice
KJ Partynice, 15.12.2018

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-10 22:46:36
2018-12-10 22:21:40
Katarzyna Olkuska LUCATONI
  • 1x 3/L-3/regionalny L-3 2016
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-10 22:46:40
2018-12-10 22:08:38
Katarzyna Olkuska ZAIRA
  • 1x 4/P-1/regionalny P-1 2016
  • 1x 5/P-3/regionalny P-3 2016
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-10 22:46:38
2018-12-10 21:55:44
Anna Skrzypek FANTAZJA
  • 1x 1/L-1/towarzyski L-1 2016
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-10 16:03:37
2018-12-10 15:55:17
Weronika Frąckowiak DREAMCAT
  • 1x 9/CC--2/regionalny CC-2 2016
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-10 16:03:45
2018-12-10 10:10:39
Aleksandra Błachno DEISI
  • 1x 6/N-4/regionalny N-4 2016
  • 1x 7/C-1/regionalny C-1 2016
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-08 07:30:21
2018-12-07 20:18:45
Hanna Matusiakiewicz QUALITY FANTASTIC
  • 1x 5/P-3/regionalny P-3 2016
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-07 19:16:48
2018-12-07 15:44:55
Ewa Burnecka LAMIA W
  • 2x 1/L-1/towarzyski L-1 2016
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-09 17:52:04
2018-12-07 15:41:37
Malwina Słowikowska MARCO
  • 1x 1/L-1/towarzyski L-1 2016
  • 1x 2/L-2/towarzyski L-2 2016
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-07 19:16:52
2018-12-07 15:40:00
Zofia Koszewicz ACHILLES
  • 1x 5/P-3/regionalny P-3 2016
  • 1x 6/N-4/regionalny N-4 2016
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-07 19:17:11
2018-12-07 15:38:33
Monika Dobroszycka LEXI
  • 2x 1/L-1/towarzyski L-1 2016
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-07 19:17:17
2018-12-07 15:11:27
Małgorzata Brodziak GARTON
  • 1x 7/C-1/regionalny C-1 2016
  • 1x 8/C-3/regionalny C-3 2016
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-08 16:12:01
2018-12-07 12:00:46
Monika Kertyńska QUALITY FANTASTIC
  • 1x 1/L-1/towarzyski L-1 2016
  • 1x 2/L-2/towarzyski L-2 2016
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-07 08:09:58
2018-12-06 22:49:35
Klaudia Smaza EL NINO EWITA
  • 1x 4/P-1/regionalny P-1 2016
  • 1x 5/P-3/regionalny P-3 2016
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-07 08:10:02
2018-12-06 20:28:51
Weronika Guszpil NOBODY'S PERFEKT
  • 1x 6/N-4/regionalny N-4 2016
  • 1x 7/C-1/regionalny C-1 2016
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-06 14:14:04
2018-12-06 09:55:23
Doreen Lange FIRST LIGHT
  • 1x 9/CC--2/regionalny CC-2 2016
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-05 21:06:15
2018-12-05 21:00:47
Paulina Salwińska DIAMENT
  • 1x 6/N-4/regionalny N-4 2016
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-05 20:54:26
2018-12-05 20:53:52
Paulina Salwińska JAK QUMBALL
  • 1x 6/N-4/regionalny N-4 2016
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-05 20:30:29
2018-12-05 18:07:47
Anna Dobrowolska CAMARO
  • 1x 9/CC--2/regionalny CC-2 2016
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-05 20:30:19
2018-12-05 13:06:24
Iwona Szafir RUBINNET
  • 1x 5/P-3/regionalny P-3 2016
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-05 20:30:16
2018-12-05 13:05:31
Iwona Szafir FURST QUATERBACK
  • 1x 5/P-3/regionalny P-3 2016
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-05 19:21:08
2018-12-05 13:00:55
Nikola Pawlak FAMA
  • 2x 1/L-1/towarzyski L-1 2016
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-09 18:19:17
2018-12-05 11:11:34
Izabela Jędryczek-Bobowiec ROSA
  • 1x 4/P-1/regionalny P-1 2016
  • 1x 5/P-3/regionalny P-3 2016
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-08 07:30:29
2018-12-05 10:10:55
Oliwia Grochowska NORWEGIA
  • 1x 6/N-4/regionalny N-4 2016
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-05 09:09:20
2018-12-05 07:11:08
Monika Augustyniak VERBENA
  • 1x 2/L-2/towarzyski L-2 2016
  • 1x 3/L-3/regionalny L-3 2016
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-05 09:09:31
2018-12-05 07:10:13
Natalia Badura SOLARIS VENTUS
  • 1x 4/P-1/regionalny P-1 2016
  • 1x 6/N-4/regionalny N-4 2016
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-05 03:48:01
2018-12-04 20:37:35
Dorota Taras PREDAZZO
  • 1x 6/N-4/regionalny N-4 2016
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-05 03:47:56
2018-12-04 20:29:44
Zofia Stempniewicz MILENIUM
  • 1x 1/L-1/towarzyski L-1 2016
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-04 20:27:03
2018-12-04 20:09:00
Joanna Zadora DOMINICA
  • 1x 4/P-1/regionalny P-1 2016
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-04 20:27:06
2018-12-04 20:05:32
Roksana Fortuniak GEA-S
  • 2x 6/N-4/regionalny N-4 2016
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 0

Number of Horses: 0

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: W.Gajda
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042015-2, Włodzimierz Gajda)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl