Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZRiT-B WTWK Partynice
KJ Partynice, 27.01.2019

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-25 07:14:32
2019-01-24 23:14:35
Emilia Wieczorek ROZKOSZ
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-25 07:14:24
2019-01-24 22:19:14
Katarzyna Stąpor IN GOMERA L
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-25 07:14:25
2019-01-24 22:14:46
Katarzyna Stąpor BAMINA DE DOMAINE Z
  • 1x 3/LL/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-25 07:14:37
2019-01-24 22:13:51
Katarzyna Stąpor JOHNNIE WALKER L
  • 1x 3/LL/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-25 07:14:42
2019-01-24 21:24:42
Fazja Adrar JEDWABNY PYŁ
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-24 19:56:04
2019-01-24 19:48:56
Aleksandra Wierzbic EMIR
  • 2x 1/miniLL/50/60 towarzyski dokładności art 238.1.1
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-24 19:56:09
2019-01-24 19:34:04
Anita Pawłowska EMIR
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-24 19:56:05
2019-01-24 18:56:28
Karolina Godoś GRANDIOS
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/N 120cm dwufazowy art.274.5.3
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-24 19:56:16
2019-01-24 18:54:46
Karolina Godoś CATOKI SON
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/N 120cm dwufazowy art.274.5.3
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-24 14:15:44
2019-01-24 12:55:31
Amelia Lis DIARETINA
  • 2x 3/LL/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-24 14:15:41
2019-01-23 22:41:24
Joanna Zawadka BOSS
  • 1x 3/LL/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-23 20:57:34
2019-01-23 20:56:42
Julia Wieczorek PIANOLA
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-23 20:55:17
2019-01-23 20:54:52
Julia Bazan ZIZI
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/LL/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-23 20:55:21
2019-01-23 20:51:39
Justyna Fuskas-Honc ELABITHA DYLOMA
  • 2x 3/LL/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-23 20:55:23
2019-01-23 15:41:51
Matylda Dubiniak SPARKLING DARK KNIGHT
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-23 20:55:24
2019-01-23 15:40:53
Matylda Dubiniak FRIARSTOWN MICHEAL
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-23 20:55:29
2019-01-23 15:38:30
Michał Dubiniak FIESTA EWITA
  • 2x 3/LL/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-23 20:55:33
2019-01-23 14:59:27
Joanna Pawlak PIRELLA
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/C/C 130 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-23 20:55:32
2019-01-23 14:58:20
Joanna Pawlak FANTASTIC FRIEDA
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/C/C 130 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-23 15:08:16
2019-01-23 14:37:05
Błażej Such SINGLE
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-23 15:08:14
2019-01-23 12:52:20
Agnieszka Bienert MOREPARK AD ALTA
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-23 15:08:21
2019-01-23 12:40:02
Weronika Morawska MUZKA
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-23 15:08:20
2019-01-23 12:39:18
Zuzanna Wiewióra MIDAS
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-23 15:08:25
2019-01-23 12:36:11
Zofia Jankowska LEGOLAS
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-23 20:55:37
2019-01-23 12:34:42
Martyna Żołędziowska BAZALT
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-24 14:15:39
2019-01-23 12:33:56
Bianka Łakomiec CUMBRIA
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-24 14:15:36
2019-01-23 12:32:44
Wiktoria Szebysty SWEET STAR
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-23 15:08:28
2019-01-23 12:30:30
Julia Libenthal BRETANIA
  • 2x 3T/LL/90 parkury otwarte-treningowy dokładnści art. 238.1.1
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-24 14:15:35
2019-01-23 12:27:56
Maja Chruszcz WISSA
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-23 15:08:31
2019-01-22 22:35:14
Jacek Mierzwiński CLINTORD'S SON M
  • 1x 7T/N/N 120cm parkury otwarte-treningowy zwykły art. 238.2.1
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-23 15:08:35
2019-01-22 22:34:13
Jacek Mierzwiński CASALINA
  • 1x 4T/L/kl.Lparkury otwarte-treningowy dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6T/P/P 110cm parkury otwarte-treningowy zwykły art. 238.2.1
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-22 17:37:21
2019-01-22 14:38:57
Monika Matuszewska CALVADOS
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6T/P/P 110cm parkury otwarte-treningowy zwykły art. 238.2.1
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-22 17:38:28
2019-01-22 05:29:06
Janina Zielińska QUABREL RJT DE L’ETAPE
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-21 21:47:17
2019-01-21 18:56:18
Mikołaj Mężyk FIDEL
  • 1x 1/miniLL/50/60 towarzyski dokładności art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-21 21:47:21
2019-01-21 18:02:54
Przemysław Czekaj CURLEY SUE
  • 1x 3/LL/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-21 09:51:54
2019-01-21 09:43:12
Emilia Wiśniewska THORGAL
  • 2x 1/miniLL/50/60 towarzyski dokładności art 238.1.1
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-21 09:41:21
2019-01-21 09:40:30
Emilia Wiśniewska BAD BOY
  • 2x 3/LL/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-21 08:19:04
2019-01-20 23:12:56
Victoria Glomb NASTURCJA
  • 2x 3/LL/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-21 08:19:08
2019-01-20 23:09:18
Victoria Glomb ROSSIR
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-21 08:19:06
2019-01-20 23:06:47
Victoria Glomb DREAMER
  • 2x 3/LL/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-21 21:47:18
2019-01-20 23:03:54
Zuzanna Społowicz WOODY ALLEN
  • 2x 3/LL/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-24 14:15:31
2019-01-20 23:03:11
Artur Społowicz WYBIEG
  • 2x 3T/LL/90 parkury otwarte-treningowy dokładnści art. 238.1.1
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-24 14:15:30
2019-01-20 23:02:30
Artur Społowicz ROSA SORDIA
  • 2x 3T/LL/90 parkury otwarte-treningowy dokładnści art. 238.1.1
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-20 18:39:40
2019-01-20 17:26:29
Maria Adamek GRUBIANIN
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-19 20:57:07
2019-01-19 20:10:29
Ewelina Ślusarczyk CANDY DANCER Z
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/N 120cm dwufazowy art.274.5.3
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-19 20:57:08
2019-01-19 14:45:08
Julia Mundziakiewicz WESOŁA GRAFKA
  • 1x 3/LL/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-19 20:57:14
2019-01-19 13:26:00
Magdalena Oleś COCO CHANELL
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-19 20:57:29
2019-01-19 11:14:18
Klaudia Smaza EL NINO EWITA
  • 2x 5/L/Egzaminacyjny - egzaminator Jacek Pękalski
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-18 15:14:21
2019-01-18 09:46:46
Nikola Klenk SOLARIS
  • 1x 3/LL/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-18 15:14:26
2019-01-17 19:43:21
Kaja Fiedeń DERYK
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3T/LL/90 parkury otwarte-treningowy dokładnści art. 238.1.1
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-18 15:14:33
2019-01-17 19:42:41
Kamila Czartoryska BURZANNA DI
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 3/LL/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-17 18:38:54
2019-01-17 12:52:59
Dominika Luty LOOPIGUNA
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-17 18:39:08
2019-01-17 12:51:59
Dominika Luty NUCIA
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-17 05:30:27
2019-01-16 22:28:06
Natalia Anopczenko AFISZ
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-17 05:30:28
2019-01-16 15:28:16
Martyna Łomzik ELEGANT
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-16 06:22:08
2019-01-16 01:30:55
Dominika Luty ALMA ATA
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-16 06:22:09
2019-01-15 20:21:15
Marta Rymaszewska SHIRI
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-13 10:34:49
2019-01-13 08:55:36
Pola Żyglicka CLINTELLA
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-24 19:56:07
2019-01-12 19:51:01
Anna Szklarska NARISCHA
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6T/P/P 110cm parkury otwarte-treningowy zwykły art. 238.2.1
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-12 07:57:51
2019-01-11 18:13:46
Nikola Szołdra SPRINTER
  • 2x 1/miniLL/50/60 towarzyski dokładności art 238.1.1
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-24 14:15:28
2019-01-11 11:49:10
Filip Dziuba SAFARI
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-24 14:15:26
2019-01-11 11:48:11
Filip Dziuba CORMINTTA
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-15 16:37:51
2019-01-11 09:51:19
Alicja Piotrowska GRACE O’FAIRY
  • 1x 3/LL/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-11 10:13:25
2019-01-11 08:49:38
Kaja Żuk BODER
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-21 08:19:20
2019-01-11 08:48:27
Kaja Żuk BLUSTAR
  • 2x 3/LL/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamek Maria LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2003 (J.)
0046030
2. Adrar Fazja Klub Jeździecki Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2004 (JM.)
O042017
3. Anopczenko Natalia KJ Jaroszówka
1999 (MJ.)
O033045
4. Bazan Julia KJ PICADOR
2018 (Mł.)
1565/18
5. Bienert Agnieszka Kj Partynice
S
Brak
6. Chruszcz Maja KJ VOLTA
2005 (JM.)
O045649
7. Czartoryska Kamila Brak
2005 (JM.)
Brak
8. Czekaj Przemysław LKJ Ostroga Opole
2002 (J.)
O034268
9. Dubiniak Matylda JKS Jaroszówka
2003 (J.)
O025376
10. Dubiniak Michał JKS Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O044119
11. Dziuba Filip KJ Jaroszówka
2000 (MJ.)
O040608
12. Fejdych Julia KJK Romico Żywiec
1999 (MJ.)
O034821
13. Fiedeń Kaja brak
2008 (Mł.)
brak
14. Fuskas-Honc Justyna Bez przynależności
S
Brak
15. Glomb Victoria KJ Jaroszówka
2001 (J.)
O026511
16. Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
S
O009247
17. Jankowska Zofia bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
18. Klenk Nikola Kj Wrocław
2002 (J.)
Brak
19. Libenthal Julia KJ VOLTA Miłocice Małe
2007 (JM.)
brak
20. Lis Amelia Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Arkadia
2003 (J.)
Brak
21. Luty Dominika Bpk
S
000
22. Luty Dominika SK Kruszyńscy
S
O003979
23. Łakomiec Bianka KJ VOLTA
2003 (J.)
O043979
24. Łomzik Martyna BPK
2005 (JM.)
Nr PZJ O046434, LZRWZJ/1030/18
25. Matuszewska Monika KJ Partynice Wrocław
S
O014399
26. Mężyk Mikołaj bpk
2004 (JM.)
brak
27. Mierzwiński Jacek KS Pegaz Chwałowice
S
O002733
28. Morawska Weronika bpk
2003 (J.)
brak
29. Mundziakiewicz Julia Brak
2003 (J.)
Brak
30. Oleś Magdalena KJ Picador
2002 (J.)
Brak
31. Pawlak Joanna KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wroclaw
S
O003134
32. Pawłowska Anita bpk
2003 (J.)
brak
33. Piotrowska Alicja SK Dębno
2001 (J.)
O038786
34. Rymaszewska Marta Stowarzyszenie 4You Klub Jeździecki Wrocław
2002 (J.)
Brak
35. Ślusarczyk Ewelina OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O020490
36. Smaza Klaudia JKS Jaroszówka
S
O008063
37. Społowicz Artur KJ Jaroszówka
S
O000841
10003676
38. Społowicz Zuzanna KJ Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O036095
39. Stąpor Katarzyna LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O003881
40. Such Błażej bpk
S
O013758
41. Szebysty Wiktoria KJ Volta Miłocice Małe
2004 (JM.)
O043986
42. Szklarska Anna SK Kruszyńscy
S
O021318
43. Szołdra Nikola Nie zrzeszony
2007 (JM.)
Brak
44. Wieczorek Emilia KJ Royal
2003 (J.)
brak
45. Wieczorek Julia Klub Jeździecki Picador
2006 (JM.)
brak
46. Wierzbic Aleksandra brak przynależności klubowej
2003 (J.)
brak
47. Wiewióra Zuzanna bpk
2005 (JM.)
brak
48. Wiśniewska Emilia bpk
2002 (J.)
30473
49. Zawadka Joanna KJ Picador Dziuplina
2004 (JM.)
O034429
50. Zielińska Janina KJ Preria Wilkowice
2008 (Mł.)
Brak
51. Żołędziowska Martyna KJ Volta Miłocice Małe
2002 (J.)
O049008
52. Żuk Kaja KJ Picador Wrocław
2005 (JM.)
O042800
53. Żyglicka Pola LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2003 (J.)
O041526
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

15

AFISZ MŁP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Awans /
M: Astella / Veritas G
O: Magdalena Anopczenko
B: SK Janów Podlaski
K021354 616006580309811
2.

13

ALMA ATA Słow. Gorąco. POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Aleksander Der Grosse /
M: Antilopa R. / Ascot S.V.R.
O:
B: Agrospol Kosice S. R. O.
K021768 703001210790665
3.

30

BAD BOY Typ Szlachetny POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: nn
M: nn
O: Jarosław Mazur
B: nn
brak
4.

64

BAMINA DE DOMAINE Z BWP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: BAAMIRO
M: Galubet
O: Małgorzata Garus
B: Bel
Brak
5.

8

BAZALT SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/175 F: Mabant /
M: Balanga / Ottis
O: Anna Miśkiewicz
B: Anna Miśkiewicz
K014614 POL009670021703
6.

2

BLUSTAR DRP POL 1998 Ogier kara/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Marian Gomułkiewicz
B:
K011263 POL999670038998
7.

9

BODER WLKP POL 1998 Ogier gniada/mk: F: Oder / Espadron
M: Begonia / Bask
O: Marian Gomułkiewicz
B: Marian Gomułkiewicz
K012614 POL007670039098
8.

57

BOSS MŁP POL 1994 Ogier kasztanowata/kuc: F: Bonaparte / Pick Wick
M: Meta / Marzący
O: Marian Gomułkiewicz
B: Anna Zając
K001772 POL006670002894
9.

41

BRETANIA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/177 F: SEIGON
M: BALANGA
O: Anna Miśkiewicz
B: Anna Miśkiewicz
K012503
10.

21

BURZANNA DI Trakeńska POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Dinar
M: Burka XXOO
O: Agnieszka Czekaj
B: Sk Kowalewko
brak
11.

35

CALVADOS WESTF GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Sable Rose (Calvados) /
M: Lancana / Lancer III
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Zucht & Reitsport Allgau Armin Stockem
K025531 DE441411334213
12.

22

CANDY DANCER Z ZANG BEL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Crown Z / Carthago Z
M: Diana / Tramal
O: Ewelina Ślusarczyk
B: Marek Talaga
K021455 056015Z55624311
13.

43

CASALINA HOL POL 2009 Klacz gniada/167 F: Casall
M: Levante III / Alexis Z
O: Jacek Kuźma
B: Volker Saak
K016169 DE421000582009
14.

62

CATOKI SON HAN GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Catoki /
M: Fifty Sue / For Keeps
O: Bogusław Czarkowski
B:
K022647 DE431316679210
15.

11

CLINTELLA Westfalska POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Clinton
M: Marena
O: Izabella Żyglicka
B: Montis Sp.zo.o.
K018034
16.

42

CLINTORD'S SON M Oldenburg Springpferd POL 2010 Wałach gniada/173 F: Clintord I
M: Politesse d'Ete
O: Józef Marciniak
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K018675 K018675
17.

24

COCO CHANELL Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Guffi
M: Classic Lady
O: Marian Gomułkiewicz
B: Jonik Krzysztof
Brak 616009670117409
18.

50

CORMINTTA HOL GER 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Cormint I / Calido I / Cantus
M: Katinka VI / Calato / Capitol I
O: Filip Dziuba
B: Dora Meifort
K023021 DE421000343410
19.

56

CUMBRIA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/162 F: PAQUITO GO
M: CORDEA
O: JACEK ŁAKOMIEC
B: STADNINA KONI LISKI SP. Z O.O.
K014181
20.

34

CURLY SUE DS POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata F: Champion
M: La Le Lu
O: agnieszka czekaj
B: Niemcy
brak
21.

20

DERYK Małopolska POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: Faworyt
M: Darka
O: Przemysław Czekaj
B: Czekaj
brak
22.

58

DIARETINA HOL GER 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Amely / Caretino
O: Krystyna Tomal
B: Cola Ackermann-Ripke
K024927 DE421000190617
23.

28

DREAMER Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: No Limit
M: Demagogia
O: Stadnina Koni Jaroszówka Sp. z o.o.
B: Stadnina Koni Jaroszówka Sp. z o.o.
2056/18 DE 455879110513
24.

25

EL NINO EWITA Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: No Limit 7
M: Eksplozja
O: Aleksandra Apanasewicz
B: Wiesław Apanasewicz
K023584 DE455878308213
25.

45

ELABITHA DYLOMA KWPN NED 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Tangelo van de zuuthoeve
M: Wilian
O: Justyna Fuskas-Honc
B: J.Knaap
Brak 528003200914472
26.

16

ELEGANT Wielkopolska POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Czador
M: Eneida
O: Zagaja Joanna
B: Mud Joanna Węgorzewo
brak POL 007 60 03257 07
27.

59

EMIR SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/160 F: Literat
M: Ewita
O: Iwona Olbromska
B: Pacan Wiesława
brak brak
28.

61

EMIR SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Literat
M: Ewita
O: Iwona Olbromska
B: Pacan Wiesława
brak
29.

7

FANTASTIC FRIEDA HAN GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: For Edition / Forsyth
M: Pirola / Pinkus
O: Joanna Pawlak, Bartosz Kazimierczak
B: Sonja und Klaus Jungclaus
K018041 DE431314001909
30.

32

FIDEL SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Amarant
M: Finlandia
O: Andrzej Szmyrka
B: NN
brak 616006510138613
31.

48

FIESTA EWITA DRP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:148 F: V.I.P. / Visconti
M: Felina / Kaiserstolz
O: PIOTR DUBINIAK
B: Wiesław Apanasewicz
K014779 POL013670148408
32.

47

FRIARSTOWN MICHEAL Kuc Conomara IRL 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Gwennic de Goariva
M: Atlantic Deep Secret
O: BOGUMIŁA APANASEWICZ -DUBINIAK
B: MARY PENDER
brak
33.

1

GRACE O’FAIRY LP POL 2014 Mare grey/mk:155 F: Qualentino
M: Gloria o’Fairy
O: Alicja Piotrowska
B: Maciej Mikita
K025561 616098200118040
34.

60

GRANDIOS SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/166 F: Candiavolo /
M: Gariba / Garibaldi
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K020840 616009690138811
35.

26

GRUBIANIN Małopolska POL 21.04.2005 Wałach gniada/167 F: Banita
M: Graffa
O: Katarzyna Adamek
B: Stadnina koni Ochaby
K010894 11329
36.

63

IN GOMERA L SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Wulkan L
M: Empik xx
O: Małgorzata Garus
B: X
Brak
37.

67

JEDWABNY PYŁ Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: MORAWIA
M: JEDWABNA
O: JOANNA PAWLAK
B: WIESŁAW KRYSZYŁOWICZ
K011179 POL009670151207 11476
38.

66

JOHNNIE WALKER L KWPN POL 2014 Wałach kara/164 F: Kannan
M: Verdi
O: Małgorzata Garus
B: Hol
Brak
39.

40

LEGOLAS KUC POL 2010 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Ramona's Tequila Boy
M: Landman,s Samanta
O: WTWK Partynice
B: Anna Wyszkowska
brak
40.

18

LOOPIGUNA WESTF POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Lupicor
M: Lagoon
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Montis
Brak
41.

38

MIDAS KUC POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Harbin
M: Mozajka
O: WTWK Partynice
B: Piotr Koch
brak
42.

36

MOREPARK AD ALTA NN IRL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Tomasz, Monika, Wiktoria Płucienniczak
B: NN
Brak
43.

39

MUZKA KUC POL 2008 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: Harbin
M: Mozajka
O: WTWK Partynice
B: Piotr Koch
brak
44.

4

NARISCHA HOL GER 2005 Klacz gniada F: Nekton / Nimmerdor
M: Ricarda V / Contendro I
O: Anna Szklarska
B:
K022662 DE421000095105
45.

27

NASTURCJA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Butanol
M: Noreta
O: Magdalena Czuba-Glomb
B: .
K021322 POL009670086705
46.

17

NUCIA WESTF POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Numero Uno /
M: Jung Jung Lucia / Cavalier (Mister)
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Montis Sp. z o. o.
K025625 DE441411086512
47.

49

PIANOLA MŁP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/162 F: Dalet
M: Przemsza
O: Tomasz Wieczorek
B: SK Kalników
brak
48.

6

PIRELLA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Polinegri / Novum
O: Joanna Pawlak
B: Aleksandra Chybicka-Myszka
K015352 POL009670087107
49.

5

QUABREL RJT DE L’ETAPE KUCYK POL 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: Don Juan V, Co
M: Nina de l’etape, ONCP
O: Jolanta Zielińska
B: Jean Pierre
Brak 04 315 168 Z
50.

52

ROSA SORDIA SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Sword
M: Rossa Brenna
O: Artur Społowicz
B: Sk Prudnik sp.z o.o.
Brak 616009690060114
51.

29

ROSSIR Małopolska POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Irches
M: Rosita
O: Artur Społowicz
B: SK Prudnik
K025621 616006690058013
52.

65

ROZKOSZ SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Nimmerdor I
M: Replika
O: Izabela Wieczorek
B: Lucjan Hilla
Brak
53.

51

SAFARI TS POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: X
M: X
O: Filip Dziuba
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K024557 616999682006912
54.

12

SEUL „M” SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Sofia / Le Voltaire
O: Julia Fejdych
B: SK Moszna
K021914 616009690078411
55.

14

SHIRI SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/168 cm F: Bard
M: Shanti Kin
O: Marta Rymaszewska
B: Natalia Cegiełka
Brak 616009610115109
56.

37

SINGLE HOL POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Singulord Jet /
M: Kampone / Langa. Express
O: Błażej Such
B:
K020214 DE421000178309
57.

19

SOLARIS SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Sopel
M: Stola
O: Robert Franczak
B: Brak
Brak
58.

46

SPARKLING DARK KNIGHT Irlandzki Kuc Sportowy GBR 2007 Wałach kara/kuc:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Piotr Dubiniak
B: Aldyth Roulston
K025093 826082001100940
59.

10

SPRINTER Typ Kuc POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:135 F: NN
M: NN
O: Mateusz Maciążek
B: Łataś Mirosław
Brak 616999670143110
60.

55

SWEET STAR XX POL 2011 Klacz gniada/175 F: Mr Alkohol /
M: Sea Of Star / Persian Bold
O: Izabela Rosiak- Szebysty
B: Izabela Rosiak- Szebysty
K025338 616POL11007290T
61.

31

THORGAL SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/158 F: Lucky Lord-Loxgraff II
M: Tara
O: Jarosław Mazur
B: Mroczkowska Agnieszka
brak 616009670098211
62.

23

WESOŁA GRAFKA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Graf Quidam
M: Wenus
O: agnieszka czekaj
B: ochaby
brak
63.

54

WISSA SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: SWORD
M: WIZNA
O: KAROLINA CHRUSZCZ
B: SK PRUDNIK
K013726
64.

33

WOODY ALLEN KUC POL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc:141 F: nn
M: nn
O: Artur Społowicz
B: nn
K024553 616999670107514
65.

53

WYBIEG MŁP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Biegacz
M: Wygrana
O: Artur Społowicz
B: SK Prudnik
Brak 616006690059714
66.

44

ZIZI SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Nobody
M: Zyrikana
O: Beata Bazan
B: Strzechowski Paweł
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Adrar Fazja Klub Jeździecki Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
75
SUM:
75.00
Dubiniak Matylda JKS Jaroszówka
50
SUM:
50.00
Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
50
100
SUM:
150.00
Łakomiec Bianka KJ VOLTA
zaliczony
Pawlak Joanna KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wroclaw
75
100
SUM:
175.00
Smaza Klaudia JKS Jaroszówka
zaliczony
Stąpor Katarzyna LKS Stragona Strzegom
25
SUM:
25.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamek Maria
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2019-01-27
1
2019-01-27
Adrar Fazja
Klub Jeździecki Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2019-01-27
1
2019-01-27
1
75
Anopczenko Natalia
KJ Jaroszówka
AFISZ (15)
2019-01-27
19
2019-01-27
Bazan Julia
KJ PICADOR
ZIZI (44)
2019-01-27
Bienert Agnieszka
Kj Partynice
2019-01-27
1
2019-01-27
17
Chruszcz Maja
KJ VOLTA
WISSA (54)
2019-01-27
1
2019-01-27
1
Czartoryska Kamila
Brak
2019-01-27
1
2019-01-27
2019-01-27
Czekaj Przemysław
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2019-01-27
2019-01-27
1
Dubiniak Matylda
JKS Jaroszówka
2019-01-27
19
2019-01-27
6
2019-01-27
1
2019-01-27
2
50
Dubiniak Michał
JKS Jaroszówka
2019-01-27
1
2019-01-27
1
Dziuba Filip
KJ Jaroszówka
2019-01-27
SAFARI (51)
2019-01-27
8
Fejdych Julia
KJK Romico Żywiec
2019-01-27
2019-01-27
Fiedeń Kaja
brak
DERYK (20)
2019-01-27
1
2019-01-27
17
2019-01-27
Fuskas-Honc Justyna
Bez przynależności
2019-01-27
2019-01-27
Glomb Victoria
KJ Jaroszówka
2019-01-27
2019-01-27
DREAMER (28)
2019-01-27
2019-01-27
ROSSIR (29)
2019-01-27
31
2019-01-27
29
Godoś Karolina
KJ Royal Opole
2019-01-27
3
50
2019-01-27
3
2019-01-27
1
100
2019-01-27
2
Jankowska Zofia
bpk
LEGOLAS (40)
2019-01-27
21
2019-01-27
1
Klenk Nikola
Kj Wrocław
SOLARIS (19)
2019-01-27
2019-01-27
Libenthal Julia
KJ VOLTA Miłocice Małe
2019-01-27
2019-01-27
Lis Amelia
Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Arkadia
2019-01-27
2019-01-27
Luty Dominika
Bpk
2019-01-27
27
2019-01-27
1
Luty Dominika
SK Kruszyńscy
NUCIA (17)
2019-01-27
4
2019-01-27
1
2019-01-27
19
Łakomiec Bianka
KJ VOLTA
CUMBRIA (56)
2019-01-27
1
2019-01-27
3
2019-01-27
1
zaliczony
Łomzik Martyna
BPK
ELEGANT (16)
2019-01-27
1
2019-01-27
1
Mężyk Mikołaj
bpk
FIDEL (32)
2019-01-27
1
2019-01-27
1
Morawska Weronika
bpk
MUZKA (39)
2019-01-27
1
2019-01-27
1
Mundziakiewicz Julia
Brak
2019-01-27
2019-01-27
1
2019-01-27
1
Oleś Magdalena
KJ Picador
2019-01-27
1
2019-01-27
7
Pawlak Joanna
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wroclaw
2019-01-27
5
2019-01-27
2
2019-01-27
2
75
2019-01-27
1
100
Pawłowska Anita
bpk
EMIR (61)
2019-01-27
1
Piotrowska Alicja
SK Dębno
2019-01-27
1
2019-01-27
1
2019-01-27
29
Rymaszewska Marta
Stowarzyszenie 4You Klub Jeździecki Wrocław
SHIRI (14)
2019-01-27
1
2019-01-27
1
Ślusarczyk Ewelina
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2019-01-27
4
2019-01-27
1
Smaza Klaudia
JKS Jaroszówka
2019-01-27
2
zaliczony
2019-01-27
Społowicz Artur
KJ Jaroszówka
2019-01-27
2019-01-27
WYBIEG (53)
2019-01-27
2019-01-27
Społowicz Zuzanna
KJ Jaroszówka
2019-01-27
2019-01-27
Stąpor Katarzyna
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2019-01-27
19
2019-01-27
3
25
2019-01-27
2019-01-27
19
2019-01-27
2019-01-27
1
Such Błażej
bpk
SINGLE (37)
2019-01-27
19
2019-01-27
9
Szebysty Wiktoria
KJ Volta Miłocice Małe
2019-01-27
1
2019-01-27
28
Szołdra Nikola
Nie zrzeszony
2019-01-27
2019-01-27
6
Wieczorek Emilia
KJ Royal
ROZKOSZ (65)
2019-01-27
2019-01-27
25
Wieczorek Julia
Klub Jeździecki Picador
PIANOLA (49)
2019-01-27
1
2019-01-27
1
Wierzbic Aleksandra
brak przynależności klubowej
EMIR (59)
2019-01-27
3
2019-01-27
1
Wiewióra Zuzanna
bpk
MIDAS (38)
2019-01-27
17
2019-01-27
17
Wiśniewska Emilia
bpk
BAD BOY (30)
2019-01-27
2019-01-27
THORGAL (31)
2019-01-27
3
2019-01-27
3
Zawadka Joanna
KJ Picador Dziuplina
BOSS (57)
2019-01-27
1
2019-01-27
Zielińska Janina
KJ Preria Wilkowice
2019-01-27
1
2019-01-27
1
Żołędziowska Martyna
KJ Volta Miłocice Małe
BAZALT (8)
2019-01-27
1
2019-01-27
1
Żuk Kaja
KJ Picador Wrocław
2019-01-27
1
2019-01-27
1
BODER (9)
2019-01-27
25
2019-01-27
1
Żyglicka Pola
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2019-01-27
5

Number of Riders: 53

Number of Horses: 66

The sum of prizes: 475.00

Competition results developed by: W.Gajda
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042015-2, Włodzimierz Gajda)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl