Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZRiT-A WTWK Partynice
WTWK Partynice, 16.02.2019

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-14 20:22:32
2019-02-14 20:19:58
Kamila Kućko FUDGE
  • 1x T B/P-3/towarzyski P-3 2016 seria B kuce
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-14 20:19:29
2019-02-14 20:19:19
Dominika Jedrasiak FUDGE
  • 1x T B/P-3/towarzyski P-3 2016 seria B kuce
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-14 20:18:53
2019-02-14 20:16:01
Aleksandra Pasieka REVLON
  • 1x T B/P-3/towarzyski P-3 2016 seria B kuce
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-13 18:58:07
2019-02-13 18:36:48
Anna Hajdaniak DJENNE-S
  • 1x 2 A/L-2/towarzyski L-2 2016 seria A DK
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-13 07:37:17
2019-02-12 21:53:32
Agnieszka Grzesik JET R.
  • 1x 3/L-3/regionalny L-3 2016
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-12 19:44:35
2019-02-12 19:32:49
Anna Hudzik BELA
  • 1x 4/P-1/regionalny P-1 2016
  • 1x 5/P-3/regionalny P-3 2016
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-12 19:03:48
2019-02-12 18:57:46
Aleksandra Chmielewska GORDION
  • 1x 1 A/L-1/towarzyski L-1 2016 seria A DK
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-12 11:53:54
2019-02-12 11:10:31
Magdalena Fonfara HANNAH
  • 1x 4/P-1/regionalny P-1 2016
  • 1x 5/P-3/regionalny P-3 2016
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-12 08:09:20
2019-02-11 22:25:25
Natalia Badura PRESJA
  • 1x 9/CC--2/regionalny CC-2 2016
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-11 20:15:00
2019-02-11 19:32:05
Izabela Dyrek- Matuszewska SAMIRO 35
  • 1x 10/CC--5/regionalny CC-5 2016
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-11 20:15:29
2019-02-11 19:25:54
Patrycja Walasiak JEGRA
  • 1x 2 A/L-2/towarzyski L-2 2016 seria A DK
  • 1x 3/L-3/regionalny L-3 2016
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-11 12:15:20
2019-02-11 12:10:15
Dominika Wojewoda ABRAKADABRA
  • 1x 1 A/L-1/towarzyski L-1 2016 seria A DK
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-12 16:20:02
2019-02-11 10:47:59
Agata Sorel SOMMELIER
  • 1x 11/L-2/regionalny L-2 2016
  • 1x 3/L-3/regionalny L-3 2016
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-10 20:41:15
2019-02-10 20:40:45
Marta Malinowska DJENNE-S
  • 1x T A/P-3/towarzyski P-3 2016 seria A DK
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-10 20:41:09
2019-02-10 17:00:44
Malwina Słowikowska MARK R
  • 1x 2 B/L-2/towarzyski L-2 2016 seria B Kuce
  • 1x 3/L-3/regionalny L-3 2016
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-10 20:41:06
2019-02-10 16:51:53
Anna Nadolna STARMANGAL
  • 1x 4/P-1/regionalny P-1 2016
  • 1x 5/P-3/regionalny P-3 2016
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-10 20:41:01
2019-02-10 16:50:17
Zofia Koszewicz ACHILLES
  • 1x 6/N-6/regionalny N-6 2016
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-10 20:40:55
2019-02-10 16:49:20
Monika Dobroszycka LEXI
  • 2x 1 A/L-1/towarzyski L-1 2016 seria A DK
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-10 20:40:50
2019-02-10 16:48:27
Ewa Burnecka LAMIA W
  • 2x 1 A/L-1/towarzyski L-1 2016 seria A DK
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-10 20:40:58
2019-02-10 16:47:32
Małgorzata Brodziak GARTON
  • 1x 7/C-1/regionalny C-1 2016
  • 1x 8/C-3/regionalny C-3 2016
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-10 20:40:40
2019-02-10 16:46:08
Julia Bazan ZIZI
  • 2x 1 A/L-1/towarzyski L-1 2016 seria A DK
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-10 20:40:36
2019-02-10 14:33:24
Kamila Cygan JEDWABNY PYŁ
  • 1x 4/P-1/regionalny P-1 2016
  • 1x 5/P-3/regionalny P-3 2016
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-10 08:49:08
2019-02-09 17:18:35
Anna Skrzypek FANTAZJA
  • 1x T A/P-3/towarzyski P-3 2016 seria A DK
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-09 16:08:01
2019-02-09 12:48:03
Olga Mieszczak BOLONIA
  • 1x 4/P-1/regionalny P-1 2016
  • 1x 5/P-3/regionalny P-3 2016
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-09 06:33:50
2019-02-09 00:20:52
Magdalena Filiks TAJGA
  • 1x 1 A/L-1/towarzyski L-1 2016 seria A DK
  • 1x 2 A/L-2/towarzyski L-2 2016 seria A DK
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-09 06:33:53
2019-02-08 22:59:32
Zofia Stempniewicz MILENIUM
  • 1x 1 A/L-1/towarzyski L-1 2016 seria A DK
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-09 06:33:56
2019-02-08 22:37:12
Dorota Taras PREDAZZO
  • 1x 7/C-1/regionalny C-1 2016
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-07 21:31:16
2019-02-07 21:20:50
Aleksandra Wiśniewska TABASCO
  • 1x T A/P-3/towarzyski P-3 2016 seria A DK
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-07 20:01:04
2019-02-07 17:03:49
Natalia Badura VERBENA
  • 1x 6/N-6/regionalny N-6 2016
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-12 13:40:39
2019-02-07 13:34:38
Agnieszka Bienert DĘBIK
  • 1x 4/P-1/regionalny P-1 2016
  • 1x 5/P-3/regionalny P-3 2016
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-05 15:24:57
2019-02-05 14:47:15
Anna Mierzwińska DEAN MARTIN
  • 1x 10/CC--5/regionalny CC-5 2016
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-05 15:25:01
2019-02-05 12:07:03
Katarzyna Chodkowska KURSOR
  • 2x 1 A/L-1/towarzyski L-1 2016 seria A DK
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-05 15:24:59
2019-02-04 21:30:40
Aleksandra Błachno DEISI
  • 1x 7/C-1/regionalny C-1 2016
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-03 19:38:55
2019-02-03 17:06:17
Paulina Salwińska JAK QUMBALL
  • 1x 7/C-1/regionalny C-1 2016
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-03 19:38:57
2019-02-03 17:03:49
Paulina Salwińska DIAMENT
  • 1x 6/N-6/regionalny N-6 2016
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-01 15:19:23
2019-02-01 11:55:04
Katarzyna Konarska LUCYFER
  • 1x 4/P-1/regionalny P-1 2016
  • 1x 5/P-3/regionalny P-3 2016
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-01 15:19:26
2019-02-01 11:54:18
Katarzyna Konarska LARGO
  • 1x 10/CC--5/regionalny CC-5 2016
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-02 21:22:16
2019-01-31 18:32:42
Joanna Przywara PASSOA
  • 1x 1 B/L-1/towarzyski L-1 2016 seria B Kuce
  • 1x T B/P-3/towarzyski P-3 2016 seria B kuce
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-31 14:59:45
2019-01-31 14:08:33
Agnieszka Gudzowska PIARG TABUN
  • 1x 1 B/L-1/towarzyski L-1 2016 seria B Kuce
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-29 21:04:54
2019-01-29 08:35:16
Doreen Lange FIRST LIGHT
  • 1x 9/CC--2/regionalny CC-2 2016
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-28 11:10:26
2019-01-27 21:25:52
Iwona Bohdanowicz LILA
  • 1x 9/CC--2/regionalny CC-2 2016
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-12 08:09:09
2019-01-23 21:18:44
Karolina Laszczyńska JUPITER
  • 1x 1 A/L-1/towarzyski L-1 2016 seria A DK
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-25 08:22:37
2019-01-21 14:21:16
Martyna Mikiewicz GAMA HIT
  • 1x 4/P-1/regionalny P-1 2016
  • 1x 5/P-3/regionalny P-3 2016
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-27 09:25:04
2019-01-21 14:20:14
Sara Lewkowicz EQUILE'S FREDERIK
  • 1x 1 B/L-1/towarzyski L-1 2016 seria B Kuce
  • 1x 2 B/L-2/towarzyski L-2 2016 seria B Kuce
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-25 08:23:01
2019-01-21 14:19:05
Ewelina Gos GOLD QUATERBACK
  • 1x 7/C-1/regionalny C-1 2016
  • 1x 8/C-3/regionalny C-3 2016
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-21 08:18:36
2019-01-20 22:09:02
Alicja Piotrowska GRACE O’FAIRY
  • 1x 1 A/L-1/towarzyski L-1 2016 seria A DK
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Badura Natalia LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
S
O004448
10091407
2. Bazan Julia KJ PICADOR
2018 (Mł.)
O049471
3. Bienert Agnieszka Kj Partynice
S
Brak
4. Błachno Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie 4You KLUB JEŹDZIECKI WROCŁAW
2006 (JM.)
O043987
5. Bohdanowicz Iwona Klub Jeździecki Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
S
O011381
6. Brodziak Małgorzata Klub Jeździecki PICADOR
S
O000959
7. Burnecka Ewa KJ PICADOR
2018 (Mł.)
O035210
8. Chmielewska Aleksandra brak
1999 (MJ.)
O044338
9. Chodkowska Katarzyna bez przynależności
2005 (JM.)
brak
10. Cygan Kamila KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2004 (JM.)
O043216
11. Drobyszewska Monika KJ PICADOR
2018 (Mł.)
brak
12. Dyrek- Matuszewska Izabela Karkonoski KJ
S
O003374
13. Filiks Magdalena KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
S
O012839
14. Fonfara Magdalena Atena Ostrzeszów
S
O048795
15. Gos Ewelina Stadnina Koni Dębno
S
O013917
16. Grzesik Agnieszka KJ Atena Ostrzeszów
2004 (JM.)
O041615
17. Gudzowska Agnieszka Ośrodek Jeździecki Dubelbar Zdrój
2004 (JM.)
brak
18. Hajdaniak Anna KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2006 (JM.)
37331/18
19. Hudzik Anna KJ Atena Ostrzeszów
S
O039361
20. Jedrasiak Dominika Ośrodek Babin
2005 (JM.)
brak
21. Konarska Katarzyna LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O001317
22. Koszewicz Zofia KJ PICADOR
S
O007403
23. Kućko Kamila Ośrodek Babin
2007 (JM.)
brak
24. Lange Doreen RV Spreeblick E. V.
S
O045442
25. Laszczyńska Karolina OJ Dubelbar Zdrój
2004 (JM.)
brak
26. Lewkowicz Sara Stadnina Koni Dębno
2004 (JM.)
O038916
27. Malinowska Marta KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2005 (JM.)
O043976
28. Mieszczak Olga KJ Michałów
S
O014233
29. Mikiewicz Martyna Stadnina Koni Dębno
2002 (J.)
O043262
30. Nadolna Anna KJ PICADOR
2018 (Mł.)
O027541
31. Pasieka Aleksandra Ośrodek Babin
2001 (J.)
brak
32. Piotrowska Alicja SK Dębno
2001 (J.)
O038786
33. Przywara Joanna Ośrodek Jeździecki Dubelbar Zdrój
2002 (J.)
brak
34. Salwińska Paulina Brak
S
O039650
35. Skrzypek Anna bp
S
brak
36. Słowikowska Malwina KJ PICADOR
2018 (Mł.)
O003610
37. Sorel Agata JKS GOGOLEWO
1999 (MJ.)
O019097
38. Stempniewicz Zofia LKJ Platan
2004 (JM.)
brak
39. Taras Dorota KJ Platan Wrocław
S
O021621
40. Walasiak Patrycja KJ Michałów
2005 (JM.)
Brak
41. Wiśniewska Aleksandra brak
S
O020598
42. Wojewoda Dominika brak
S
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

38

ABRAKADABRA WLKP POL 1998 Klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Bachus
M: Akra
O: WTWK Partynice
B: brak danych
brak brak
2.

34

ACHILLES SP POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: Malachit
M: Amelia
O: Paweł KOszewicz
B: Jaskulski Konrad
K009725
3.

44

BELA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada/175 F: Czeladnik /
M: Boliwia /
O: Anna Hudzik
B: Anna Hudzik
K024610
4.

27

BOLONIA SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Maaik
M: Barsa
O: Agnieszka Kokot
B: Brak
Brak Brak
5.

21

DĘBIK XX POL 1998 Ogier gniada/162 F: Demon Club
M: Dąbianka
O: A. Bienert
B: Sk. Rzeczna
Brak 9999
6.

18

DEISI SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada/160 F: Rulon
M: Doxa
O: Jacek Błachno
B: GR Jacek Wilczyński
K014176 POL009611051404
7.

16

DIAMENT Małopolska POL 2004 Wałach F: Ekoton
M: Dolores
O: Paulina Salwińska
B: Karolina Nowicka
Brak
8.

45

DJENNE-S SP POL 1999 Klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Power Prince
M: Dawn Hill
O: Joanna Pawlak
B: Mirosław Stanisz
brak brak
9.

37

DJENNE-S SP POL 1999 Klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Power Prince
M: Dawn Hill
O: Joanna Pawlak
B: Mirosław Stanisz
brak brak
10.

4

EQUILE'S FREDERIK New Forest Pony NED 1997 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Offem Adonis
M: Heuvingshof Bonita
O: Paweł Lewkowicz
B: Holandia
K007147
11.

28

FANTAZJA Śląska POL 2010 Klacz gniada/174 F: Bonzo
M: Fuksja
O: Anna Skrzypek
B: Dariusz Śmichura
brak 616008670105910
12.

10

FIRST LIGHT Niem. Sport. GER 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ra /
M: Feldlerche /
O: Doreen Lange
B: Frank Zeibig
brak DE487000348905
13.

47

FUDGE Gypsy Cob POL 2012 Ogier srokata/kuc:135 F: Tom The Eyelid Horse
M: Jenny
O: Katarzyna Słupska
B: J Ambroszko
brak
14.

3

GAMA HIT WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/164 F: Quaterback
M: Gwiazda Hit
O: Stadnina Koni Dębno Adam Lachera
B: Stadnina Koni Dębno Adam Lachera
K022087
15.

33

GARTON SP POL 2010 Ogier siwa F: VOLTAIRE
M: GOLANDA
O: Maria Czuchryta
B: Maria Czuchryta
K018276
16.

5

GOLD QUATERBACK WLKP POL 2011 Ogier kasztanowata F: Quaterback
M: Gracja
O: Stadnina Koni Dębno
B: Stadnina Koni Dębno
K020435
17.

43

GORDION Koń Czystej Krwi Arabskiej POL 2006 Wałach siwa/163 F: Galba
M: Georgia
O: AKF Polska
B: SK Michałów
brak POL060000004496
18.

2

GRACE O’FAIRY LP POL 2014 Mare grey/mk:155 F: Qualentino
M: Gloria o’Fairy
O: Alicja Piotrowska
B: Maciej Mikita
K025561 616098200118040
19.

42

HANNAH Oldenburska GER 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Honeymoon
M: Grisella
O: Magdalena Fonfara
B: Magdalena Fonfara
K024609 DE433330606511
20.

15

JAK QUMBALL Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Qumball
M: Jasawa
O: Paulina Salwińska
B: Wiesław Kryszyłowicz
K014536
21.

29

JEDWABNY PYŁ Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Moravia
M: Jedwabna
O: Joanna Pawlak
B: Wiesław Kryszyłowicz
K011179
22.

39

JEGRA XX POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Ray Of Light /
M: Jegrznia / Royal Court
O: Olga Mieszczak
B: SK Jaroszówka
K011451 POL040000003121
23.

12

JET R. Koń Fryzyjski POL 2011 Wałach kara/155 F: Simme fan Fjildh?zen
M: Geke van 't Aarkanaal
O: Sławomir Sokołowski
B: Marzena Rudnik
K026958 616004201104268
24.

6

JUPITER MŁP POL 2006 Wałach siwa/167 F: Diafon /
M: Jacha /
O: Paulina Kupiec-Paszkiewicz
B:
brak
25.

19

KURSOR KUC POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: PLATON
M: KURSORKA
O: MAGDALENA PODLESNY
B: KLUB JEZDZIECKI Kapriola- Choiny
BRAK BRAK
26.

31

LAMIA W SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: ALVAREZ 17
M: LOTTY
O: Małgorzata Brodziak
B: Marek Rosiak
brak
27.

14

LARGO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Lena / Bas
O: Katarzyna Konarska
B: Krzysztof Leszczyński
K014532 POL007520037509
28.

32

LEXI FRYZ POL 2014 Klacz kara/168 F: xx
M: xx
O: Monika Drobyszewska
B: xx
brak
29.

9

LILA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/175 F: Lampas
M: NN
O: Iwona Bohdanowicz
B: Kazimierz Troska
K020620 POL009611025003
30.

13

LUCYFER Trakeńska POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Ajbek
M: Lukka
O: Katarzyna Konarska
B: Bartosz Iwański
K025568
31.

36

MARK R Fryzyjska POL 2013 Wałach kara/168 F: xx
M: xx
O: Kohut Ryszard
B: xx
brak
32.

25

MILENIUM Wielkopolska POL 25.05.2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Azer
M: Markiza
O: Agata Okorowska
B: Andrzej Sobczak
Brak 616007610128510
33.

1

PASSOA HUC POL 2006 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Nektar /
M: Pepsi /
O: Jerzy Gawin
B: Ryszard Krupnik
brak POL012570036506
34.

7

PIARG TABUN Hucuł POL 2006 Wałach srokata/kuc:138 F: Jasmon
M: Pogoda
O: Jerzy Gawin
B: Myśliński Stanisław
Brak POL012630128006
35.

26

PREDAZZO SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Alvarez 17 /
M: Pensacola / O'Key
O: Izabela Swornowska
B: Monika Szczepaniak
K018502 616009670025210
36.

41

PRESJA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/172 F: Prgasus HB KWPN
M: Pokusa sp / Lord Alexander old
O: Paulina Kupiec-Paszkiewicz
B: Paweł Mazurek
K008887 616009670112503
37.

46

REVLON Gypsy Cob POL 2012 Ogier srokata/kuc:138 F: 2AC Gypsy Boy
M: Good Golly Miss Molly
O: Katarzyna Słupska
B: J Ambroszko
brak
38.

40

SAMIRO 35 HAN GER 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Samarant / Sandro Hit
M: Donna Eleska / De Niro
O: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
B:
K017965 DE431310653406
39.

11

SOMMELIER WLKP POL 2014 Ogier kasztanowata/176 F: Sokrates
M: Santini
O: SK Pepowo z/s w Gogolewie
B: SK Pepowo z/s w Gogolewie
K026944 616009610062214
40.

35

STARMANGAL XX POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: xx
M: xx
O: Anna Nadolna
B: Anna Nadolna
brak
41.

23

TABASCO Wielkopolska POL 2006 Wałach kara/178 F: Demut
M: Tamatawa
O: Grzegorz Kulik
B: Andrzej Kuświk
K016873 007610051806
42.

24

TAJGA SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa/165 F: Meteor
M: Tara
O: Dominika Zając
B: -
Brak -
43.

22

VERBENA SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Lou Reed han / Lauries Crusador xx
M: Vanessa SP / Peres wlkp
O: Monika Augustyniak
B: Mirosław Górny
K022564
44.

30

ZIZI SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Nobody
M: Zyrikana
O: Beata Bazan
B: Strzechowski Paweł
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Badura Natalia
LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
VERBENA (22)
2019-02-16
2
PRESJA (41)
2019-02-16
2
Bazan Julia
KJ PICADOR
ZIZI (30)
2019-02-16
1
Bienert Agnieszka
Kj Partynice
DĘBIK (21)
2019-02-16
4
2019-02-16
4
Błachno Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie 4You KLUB JEŹDZIECKI WROCŁAW
DEISI (18)
2019-02-16
3
Bohdanowicz Iwona
Klub Jeździecki Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
LILA (9)
2019-02-16
3
Brodziak Małgorzata
Klub Jeździecki PICADOR
GARTON (33)
2019-02-16
1
2019-02-16
1
Burnecka Ewa
KJ PICADOR
LAMIA W (31)
2019-02-16
2
Chmielewska Aleksandra
brak
GORDION (43)
2019-02-16
8
Chodkowska Katarzyna
bez przynależności
KURSOR (19)
2019-02-16
11
Cygan Kamila
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2019-02-16
1
Drobyszewska Monika
KJ PICADOR
LEXI (32)
2019-02-16
10
Dyrek- Matuszewska Izabela
Karkonoski KJ
2019-02-16
Filiks Magdalena
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
TAJGA (24)
2019-02-16
3
2019-02-16
2
Fonfara Magdalena
Atena Ostrzeszów
HANNAH (42)
2019-02-16
5
2019-02-16
6
Gos Ewelina
Stadnina Koni Dębno
2019-02-16
2
2019-02-16
2
Grzesik Agnieszka
KJ Atena Ostrzeszów
JET R. (12)
2019-02-16
Gudzowska Agnieszka
Ośrodek Jeździecki Dubelbar Zdrój
2019-02-16
Hajdaniak Anna
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2019-02-16
1
Hudzik Anna
KJ Atena Ostrzeszów
BELA (44)
2019-02-16
2019-02-16
5
Jedrasiak Dominika
Ośrodek Babin
FUDGE (47)
2019-02-16
2
Konarska Katarzyna
LKS Stragona Strzegom
LUCYFER (13)
2019-02-16
1
2019-02-16
1
LARGO (14)
2019-02-16
1
Koszewicz Zofia
KJ PICADOR
2019-02-16
1
Kućko Kamila
Ośrodek Babin
FUDGE (47)
2019-02-16
4
Lange Doreen
RV Spreeblick E. V.
2019-02-16
1
Laszczyńska Karolina
OJ Dubelbar Zdrój
2019-02-16
5
Lewkowicz Sara
Stadnina Koni Dębno
2019-02-16
1
2019-02-16
1
Malinowska Marta
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2019-02-16
3
Mieszczak Olga
KJ Michałów
BOLONIA (27)
2019-02-16
6
2019-02-16
7
Mikiewicz Martyna
Stadnina Koni Dębno
2019-02-16
2
2019-02-16
3
Nadolna Anna
KJ PICADOR
2019-02-16
3
2019-02-16
2
Pasieka Aleksandra
Ośrodek Babin
REVLON (46)
2019-02-16
3
Piotrowska Alicja
SK Dębno
2019-02-16
6
Przywara Joanna
Ośrodek Jeździecki Dubelbar Zdrój
PASSOA (1)
2019-02-16
2
2019-02-16
1
Salwińska Paulina
Brak
2019-02-16
4
DIAMENT (16)
2019-02-16
3
Skrzypek Anna
bp
2019-02-16
2
Słowikowska Malwina
KJ PICADOR
MARK R (36)
2019-02-16
1
2019-02-16
2
Sorel Agata
JKS GOGOLEWO
2019-02-16
3
2019-02-16
Stempniewicz Zofia
LKJ Platan
2019-02-16
4
Taras Dorota
KJ Platan Wrocław
2019-02-16
5
Walasiak Patrycja
KJ Michałów
JEGRA (39)
2019-02-16
2
2019-02-16
1
Wiśniewska Aleksandra
brak
TABASCO (23)
2019-02-16
7
2019-02-16
4
Wojewoda Dominika
brak
2019-02-16
9

Number of Riders: 42

Number of Horses: 44

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: W.Gajda
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042015-2, Włodzimierz Gajda)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl