Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZRiT-B WTWK Partynice
KJ Partynice, 24.11.2019

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 18:36:44
2019-11-12 14:51:19
Maria Langner GALA
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 06:25:37
2019-11-11 20:24:20
Sara Bętkowska BRUDITO
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 06:25:40
2019-11-11 19:45:58
Karolina Greniuk AFRYKA BH
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 17:27:24
2019-11-11 12:58:39
Martyna Baran BLUE BERRY
  • 2x 3/LL/80/90 tregionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 17:27:25
2019-11-11 12:48:35
Laura Krzus-Wrońska GRACE
  • 2x 1/miniLL/50-60 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 17:27:27
2019-11-11 12:48:14
Marcela Baczyńska PRYMUS
  • 1x 1/miniLL/50-60 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 08:59:23
2019-11-11 08:18:29
Żaneta Jerzyk NOTTING HILL DWERSE HAGEN
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-10 18:24:56
2019-11-10 10:15:35
Julia Tomczyk ZENTORO GT
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-10 18:24:57
2019-11-10 10:15:14
Julia Tomczyk ANTONIA
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-10 18:25:02
2019-11-09 19:24:01
Zuzanna Wiewióra PATASZON
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-09 09:04:03
2019-11-09 00:21:13
Aleksandra Kisilewicz DARLING Z
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-08 06:03:45
2019-11-06 21:06:25
Kamila Cygan GLORIN F
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 21:05:01
2019-11-06 21:00:05
Wiktoria Szymkowicz DOT Q
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 16:21:13
2019-11-06 13:01:06
Amelia Mokrzycka BRODWAY
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 16:22:16
2019-11-06 13:00:15
Maria Krzywda NOVEMBER RAIN
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 tregionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 16:22:13
2019-11-06 12:59:37
Hanna Wedmańska ŁAJKA II
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 tregionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 16:22:09
2019-11-06 12:58:49
Agata Piskadło GOYA EWITA
  • 1x 5/L/Egzaminacyjny - egzaminator Jacek Pękalski
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 16:22:08
2019-11-06 12:58:16
Dominika Mączyńska AVENIDO
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 16:22:05
2019-11-06 12:57:39
Róża Wiraszka DAVINCI
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 tregionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 16:22:03
2019-11-06 12:56:47
Jakub Wiraszka KORUPCJA
  • 2x 5/L/Egzaminacyjny - egzaminator Jacek Pękalski
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-05 22:20:49
2019-11-05 22:07:49
Marta Malinowska ARMIN DE MONSIEUR
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 tregionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-05 16:31:33
2019-11-05 12:33:57
Witold Hudzik ARAGORN K
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-05 16:31:35
2019-11-05 12:33:18
Jakub Hudzik BARBADOS
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-05 16:31:36
2019-11-04 17:44:05
Andrea Kreutzer QUIDAM DE HENRY
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-05 16:31:38
2019-11-04 17:43:14
Agata Stasiak WAGABUNDA PONYSPORT
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-05 16:31:40
2019-11-04 09:32:59
Aleksandra Kozak TERCET
  • 1x 1/miniLL/50-60 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-05 16:31:42
2019-11-04 08:52:08
Maria Smaczna RUFIO
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-05 16:31:44
2019-11-04 08:26:04
Dominika Warmus HANNIBAL-WM
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-05 16:31:45
2019-11-04 08:25:41
Dominika Warmus CERVELLE-WM
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-05 16:31:46
2019-11-03 06:18:52
Julia Śnieżek PA LADY - P
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 tregionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-05 16:31:48
2019-11-02 18:30:16
Kamila Muszyńska-Drabarek ORESTES
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-31 20:33:55
2019-10-31 20:04:14
Filip Dziuba SAFARI
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-31 20:33:57
2019-10-31 20:03:50
Mariusz Kleniuk CORMINTTA
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C/C 130 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-31 16:26:56
2019-10-31 15:25:33
Izabella Rubiś DENIRO
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-31 16:27:17
2019-10-31 08:59:06
Magdalena Kolbusz FLAVIO
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-31 09:09:45
2019-10-31 08:19:39
Agnieszka Luksa BARACK
  • 2x 3/LL/80/90 tregionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-31 08:13:48
2019-10-30 22:26:08
Maja Protasiewicz DIANA
  • 2x 3/LL/80/90 tregionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Dubiniak Matylda JKS Jaroszówka
2003 (J.)
O025376
2. Dubiniak Michał JKS Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O044119
3. Kolbusz Magdalena Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy Sp. z o.o.
S
O028055
4. Kozak Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Victor
2005 (JM.)
7437/19
5. Luksa Agnieszka KJ OKOŁY
S
O004782
6. Pociecha-Ochab Joanna OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
brak
7. Protasiewicz Maja Klub Jeździecki Victor
2004 (JM.)
O042797
8. Rubiś Izabella St. 4You KJ Wrocław
S
O043978
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

2

ACCORN SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Guffi /
M: Alysha H / Acord II
O: Tomasz Ochab
B: Mateusz Michalski
brak 616009670094013
2.

4

BARACK Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2014 Ogier gniada/166 F: BIG STAR JR K Z
M: ANUK
O: WASSIBAUER
B: WASSIBAUER
0 0
3.

5

DENIRO Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2008 Ogier kasztanowata F: Scufiott /
M: Delilah / Jape
O: Izabella Rubiś
B: Wiesław Saniewski
K022576 POL080000005625
4.

3

DIANA Małopolska POL 2008 Klacz gniada/150 F: Gracus
M: Delicja
O: Marcin Protasiewicz
B: Marcin Protasiewicz
K027080 0065902721
5.

8

ESKADA R DSP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: ARTEGO DSP
M: EVIDENCE DSP/BALUBINO B
O: Aleksandra Apanaswewicz
B: HALP REPPE
BRAK
6.

11

FLAVIO SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Ulco
M: Falina
O: Magdalena Kolbusz
B: Józef Bobrowski
K021004 POL 009670074207
7.

6

GULIWER SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Nimmedor I /
M: Genewa / Maram
O: Aleksandra Apanasewicz
B: Anna Lorenc
K020915 616009670010012
8.

1

JAGUAR R-E KWPN NED 2014 Wałach siwa/165 F: Modesto /
M: Zoeluciene / Chin Chin
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: -
brak 528003201400687
9.

7

KELLY EWITA Niem. Sport. POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: No Limit /
M: Konopielka Ewita / Grand Ewita
O: Aleksandra Apanasewicz
B: Aleksandra Apanasewicz
K023359 DE455878280212
10.

9

NUTKA EWITA DPR POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/143 F: V.I.P. / Visconti
M: Nika Ewita / Top Ewita
O: Wiesław Apanasewicz
B: Wiesław Apanasewicz
K016544 616013670094009
11.

10

TERCET Małopolska POL 2012 Wałach kara/165 F: Decybel I
M: Temida
O: Katarzyna Kozak
B: Dariusz Soska
5126/19
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Dubiniak Matylda
JKS Jaroszówka
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
Dubiniak Michał
JKS Jaroszówka
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
Kolbusz Magdalena
Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy Sp. z o.o.
FLAVIO (11)
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
Kozak Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Victor
TERCET (10)
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
Luksa Agnieszka
KJ OKOŁY
BARACK (4)
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
Pociecha-Ochab Joanna
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
ACCORN (2)
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
Protasiewicz Maja
Klub Jeździecki Victor
DIANA (3)
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
Rubiś Izabella
St. 4You KJ Wrocław
DENIRO (5)
2019-11-24
2019-11-24

Number of Riders: 8

Number of Horses: 11

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: W.Gajda
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042015-2, Włodzimierz Gajda)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl