Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZRiT-B WTWK Partynice
KJ Partynice, 8.12.2019

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-07 21:21:02
2019-12-07 21:21:02
Maximilian Parkitny CAVALIM Z
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-07 21:19:57
2019-12-07 21:19:57
Maksymilian Parkitny CRONA LVP Z
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C/C 130 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-07 21:18:06
2019-12-07 21:18:06
Artur Społowicz WYBIEG
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-06 21:30:52
2019-12-06 21:30:52
Agnieszka Bienert MOREPARK AD ALTA
  • 2x 3/LL/80/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-06 21:29:41
2019-12-06 21:29:41
Kinga Piasecka FIDEL
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-06 21:28:50
2019-12-06 21:28:50
Mikołaj Mężyk FIDEL
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-06 21:27:52
2019-12-06 21:27:52
Anna Smaczny MUZKA
  • 1x 1/miniLL/50-60 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-06 21:26:31
2019-12-06 21:26:31
Rafał Warsz MODEO
  • 1x 1/miniLL/50-60 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-06 21:23:37
2019-12-06 21:23:37
Zofia Kopańska IGOR
  • 1x 1/miniLL/50-60 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-06 21:21:42
2019-12-06 21:21:42
Amelia Jodkowska MIDAS
  • 1x 1/miniLL/50-60 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-06 21:20:20
2019-12-06 21:20:20
Magdalena Kopańska MIDAS
  • 1x 1/miniLL/50-60 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-06 21:19:13
2019-12-06 21:19:13
Adalia Gadomska IMPET
  • 1x 1/miniLL/50-60 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-06 21:18:21
2019-12-06 21:18:21
Aleksandra Kaglik LEGOLAS
  • 1x 1/miniLL/50-60 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-05 20:27:34
2019-12-05 18:06:46
Beata Szuber FLORENTINUS
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-05 14:53:58
2019-12-05 14:15:05
Julia Rohde LUKAS
  • 2x 1/miniLL/50-60 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-05 14:53:59
2019-12-05 14:14:09
Mariusz Kleniuk TORO
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-05 14:54:00
2019-12-05 13:15:17
Zofia Rucińska BAZALT
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-05 14:54:01
2019-12-05 11:39:11
Joanna Pawlak DORRYT
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-05 14:54:03
2019-12-05 09:44:11
Fazja Adrar JEDWABNY PYŁ
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-05 08:31:01
2019-12-05 07:47:28
Alicja Piotrowska GRACE O’FAIRY
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-05 00:11:28
2019-12-04 22:50:41
Natalia Kozołup DAKAR B
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-05 00:11:30
2019-12-04 22:41:27
Sonia Lewandowska CYRKON
  • 2x 5/L/Egzaminacyjny - egzaminator Jacek Pękalski
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-04 21:38:19
2019-12-04 21:13:24
Marcela Baczyńska PRYMUS
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-04 21:38:21
2019-12-04 21:13:02
Dominika Zając SAKAR
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-04 21:38:24
2019-12-04 20:33:00
Tomasz Gałczyński SZALONY CHE
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-04 21:38:28
2019-12-04 20:23:54
Weronika Lucińska JASS
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-04 16:33:54
2019-12-04 16:33:54
Julia Sikorska ESTABAN
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-06 21:50:11
2019-12-04 14:40:01
Julia Pańczyk CORA
  • 1x 1/miniLL/50-60 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-06 21:49:51
2019-12-04 14:38:22
Natalia Doperała LEGOLAS
  • 1x 1/miniLL/50-60 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-06 21:49:26
2019-12-04 14:36:32
Eryka Kanarkowska INOLA
  • 1x 1/miniLL/50-60 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-06 21:48:59
2019-12-04 14:33:44
Michalina Kocjan IMPET
  • 1x 1/miniLL/50-60 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-04 14:30:27
2019-12-04 13:25:48
Beata Szuber MANILA S
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C/C 130 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-04 14:30:28
2019-12-04 11:21:27
Iga Tokarska DAMAR
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-04 14:30:29
2019-12-04 11:21:07
Iga Tokarska CASALL AZZURRO
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-04 14:30:30
2019-12-04 11:20:47
Iga Tokarska EINSTEIN
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C/C 130 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-04 14:30:32
2019-12-04 11:20:30
Zofia Kubacka BLACK JACK
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-07 17:31:12
2019-12-04 10:54:02
Maja Chruszcz WISSA
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-07 17:30:57
2019-12-04 10:52:15
Wiktoria Szebysty SWEET STAR
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-04 14:30:36
2019-12-04 10:50:44
Anna Miśkiewicz DRAGONIA
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-04 07:14:16
2019-12-03 20:58:11
Agnieszka Mierzwińska EMMA
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-03 20:42:22
2019-12-03 20:35:51
Aleksandra Fila GLAMUR
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-03 20:42:23
2019-12-03 20:35:34
Paulina Klimek LADY EWITA
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-03 20:28:21
2019-12-03 19:40:59
Łukasz Wasilewski FLOYD
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-03 20:28:22
2019-12-03 19:40:24
Łukasz Wasilewski KAWAVANTOS VTH
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-03 20:28:24
2019-12-03 19:39:57
Miłosz Frąckowiak KREKWAKWOU C
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-03 20:28:26
2019-12-03 19:39:04
Miłosz Frąckowiak JAMES BROWN
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-03 20:28:29
2019-12-03 19:38:24
Miłosz Frąckowiak JESTLI
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-03 20:28:31
2019-12-03 19:37:15
Matylda Malepszy CORD-M
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-03 20:28:34
2019-12-03 18:47:58
Maja Kaźmierczak DALLAS
  • 2x 3/LL/80/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-03 20:28:36
2019-12-03 18:47:22
Maja Kaźmierczak CADENCE
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-03 17:46:25
2019-12-03 15:37:01
Maria Smaczna RUFIO
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-03 08:24:33
2019-12-03 05:16:28
Alicja Poniatowska TERCJA
  • 2x 1/miniLL/50-60 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-03 08:24:34
2019-12-03 05:10:25
Oliwia Kosakiewicz E - FIFKA
  • 1x 1/miniLL/50-60 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-03 08:24:36
2019-12-03 05:01:44
Alicja Poniatowska GINA
  • 1x 1/miniLL/50-60 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-07 17:30:18
2019-12-03 04:59:40
Weronika Gosztyła PENELOPA
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-03 08:24:39
2019-12-03 04:58:04
Nayon Lee KING
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-07 17:30:36
2019-12-03 04:57:01
Ewa Milian SENTENCJA
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-07 17:29:59
2019-12-03 04:52:52
Alicja Kozłowska POKERLONE
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-07 17:33:16
2019-12-02 19:05:47
Kornelia Birunt PASCAVELLO J
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-02 18:18:32
2019-12-02 17:20:35
Andrea Kreutzer QUIDAM DE HENRY
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-02 18:18:36
2019-12-02 17:20:10
Agata Stasiak WAGABUNDA PONYSPORT
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-02 18:18:39
2019-12-02 17:19:56
Marcin Kantarowicz ELENA
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-02 14:15:59
2019-12-02 13:27:19
Weronika Guszpil SHANTAL
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-02 14:16:01
2019-12-02 10:20:03
Izabella Rubiś DENIRO
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-02 14:16:03
2019-12-02 10:03:37
Żaneta Jerzyk NOTTING HILL DWERSE HAGEN
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-04 16:16:57
2019-12-01 22:28:54
Natalia Till TANGELO MZ EQUESTRIAN Z
  • 2x 3/LL/80/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-07 17:32:16
2019-12-01 19:26:30
Victoria Glomb HEINEKEN
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-07 17:31:31
2019-12-01 19:05:29
Victoria Glomb SOJUZ
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-07 17:31:48
2019-12-01 19:04:42
Victoria Glomb ROSSIR
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-04 21:38:31
2019-12-01 15:58:49
Aleksandra Kapera BAGATELA
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-01 19:20:36
2019-12-01 11:13:46
Renata Komperda FRAKTAL
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-01 19:20:37
2019-12-01 00:30:29
Weronika Kęder KOBRA
  • 2x 5/L/Egzaminacyjny - egzaminator Jacek Pękalski
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-30 17:42:32
2019-11-30 13:16:40
Mariusz Kleniuk CORMINTTA
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C/C 130 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-30 17:42:33
2019-11-30 13:16:03
Filip Dziuba SAFARI
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-30 09:58:18
2019-11-29 20:57:05
Kornelia Kokoszyńska AVATAR
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C/C 130 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-29 18:55:02
2019-11-29 11:34:35
Karol Miklas EROIKA
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-07 21:09:02
2019-11-29 11:34:00
Patrycja Urbaniak KLON
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-07 17:32:37
2019-11-29 10:52:44
Maciej Teska BARTEK
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-07 17:32:55
2019-11-28 22:25:24
Aleksandra Kisilewicz DARLING Z
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-29 08:31:57
2019-11-28 21:26:41
Monika Gołygowska CARETINA BAJOU B
  • 2x 3/LL/80/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-29 08:31:58
2019-11-28 21:25:32
Jagoda Gidzińska LEJDI
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-28 15:29:47
2019-11-28 10:14:37
Hanna Wedmańska ŁAJKA II
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-28 15:29:49
2019-11-28 10:14:11
Maria Krzywda NOVEMBER RAIN
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-28 15:29:50
2019-11-28 10:13:13
Róża Wiraszka DAVINCI
  • 2x 5/L/Egzaminacyjny - egzaminator Jacek Pękalski
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-28 15:29:51
2019-11-28 10:12:35
Jakub Wiraszka KORUPCJA
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-28 15:29:53
2019-11-28 10:11:29
Agata Piskadło GOYA EWITA
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-28 15:29:54
2019-11-28 09:57:23
Kamila Muszyńska-Drabarek ORESTES
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-07 21:14:06
2019-11-27 22:34:12
Artur Społowicz DOLCE BIE
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-28 08:22:19
2019-11-27 22:33:38
Zuzanna Społowicz BANKIER
  • 1x 5/L/Egzaminacyjny - egzaminator Jacek Pękalski
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-28 08:22:20
2019-11-27 22:32:44
Artur Społowicz ROSA SORDIA
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Abramenko Anastasia JKS „W Siodle”
S
O056021
2. Adrar Fazja Klub Jeździecki Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2004 (J.)
O042017
3. Baczyńska Marcela BPK
2006 (JM.)
brak
4. Bienert Agnieszka Kj Partynice
S
O013531
5. Birunt Kornelia KJ Partynice Wrocław
2006 (JM.)
O049582
6. Chruszcz Maja KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
2005 (JM.)
O045649
7. Doperała Natalia
2019 (Mł.)
brak
8. Dziuba Filip KJ Jaroszówka
2000 (MJ.)
O040608
9. Fila Aleksandra Bpk
2003 (J.)
Brak
10. Frąckowiak Miłosz KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
S
O013813
11. Gadomska Adalia BPK
2008 (JM.)
Brak
12. Gałczyński Tomasz OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O003778
10037554
13. Gidzińska Jagoda Bez Przynależności Klubowej
1999 (MJ.)
Brak
14. Glomb Victoria KJ JAROSZÓWKA
2001 (MJ.)
O026511
10196979
15. Gosztyła Weronika Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2005 (JM.)
O045736
16. Guszpil Weronika KJ Jaroszówka
2016 (Mł.)
O024189
17. Jerzyk Żaneta LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O034007
18. Jodkowska Amelia
19. Kaglik Aleksandra
20. Kanarkowska Eryka bpk
2019 (Mł.)
brak
21. Kantarowicz Marcin Brak
S
O035013
22. Kapera Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Amazonka
2006 (JM.)
O047290
23. Kaźmierczak Maja KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2003 (J.)
O037399
24. Kęder Weronika Brak
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
25. Kisilewicz Aleksandra KJ Picador
S
O026259
26. Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O000856
27. Kleniuk Mariusz Hipologia Strzegom
014567
10025829
28. Klimek Paulina JKS w Jaroszówce
2009 (Mł.)
O052417
29. Kocjan Michalina Bpk
2019 (Mł.)
brak
30. Kokoszyńska Kornelia LKJ Platan Wrocław
1999 (MJ.)
O014035
31. Komperda Renata Podhalańskie St. J Pro Nati
S
O031190
32. Kopańska Magdalena Bpk
2008 (JM.)
Brak
33. Kopańska Zofia
34. Kosakiewicz Oliwia Królewski Klub Jeździecki Wiktoria
2007 (JM.)
O054453
35. Kozłowska Alicja Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2004 (J.)
O042796
36. Kozołup Natalia Bpk
2004 (J.)
O046183
37. Kreutzer Andrea KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
1999 (MJ.)
O026825
38. Krzywda Maria LKS Stragona
2006 (JM.)
O054321
39. Kubacka Zofia KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2004 (J.)
O033138
40. Lee Nayon Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2004 (J.)
O053304
41. Lewandowska Sonia Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy
S
O028608
42. Lucińska Weronika LKJ Platan
S
O007711
43. Malepszy Matylda KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (J.)
O036917
44. Mężyk Mikołaj Bpk
2004 (J.)
Brak
45. Mierzwińska Agnieszka KS Pegaz Chwałowice
S
O003208
46. Miklas Karol KJ Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
brak
47. Milian Ewa Królewski KJ Wiktoria
S
O024394
48. Miśkiewicz Anna KJ VOLTA
S
O007369
49. Muszyńska-Drabarek Kamila bpk
S
O021623
50. Pańczyk Julia bpk
2003 (J.)
brak
51. Parkitny Maksymilian POL
2003 (J.)
10139219
52. Parkitny Maximilian KJ Maximus Kowary
2003 (J.)
O027284
53. Pawlak Joanna KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wroclaw
S
O003134
54. Piasecka Kinga Bpk
2006 (JM.)
Brak
55. Piotrowska Alicja SK Dębno
2001 (MJ.)
O038786
56. Piskadło Agata LKS Stragona Strzegom
2004 (J.)
O042155
57. Poniatowska Alicja Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2007 (JM.)
O054780
58. Rohde Julia Klub Jezdziecki Dworzysko
2007 (JM.)
Brak
59. Rubiś Izabella St. 4You KJ Wrocław
S
O043978
60. Rucińska Zofia KJ VOLTA
2007 (JM.)
O054742
61. Sikorska Julia bpk
2005 (JM.)
brak
62. Smaczna Maria KS Pegaz Chwałowice
S
O042951
63. Smaczny Anna
64. Społowicz Artur KJ Jaroszówka
S
O000841
10003676
65. Społowicz Zuzanna KJ Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O036095
66. Stasiak Agata KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
2009 (Mł.)
O049263
67. Szebysty Wiktoria KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
2004 (J.)
O043986
68. Szuber Beata KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O000621
69. Teska Maciej LKJ Platan
S
O055900
70. Till Natalia SK Kruszyńscy
S
O024623
71. Tokarska Iga KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O003768
72. Urbaniak Patrycja KJ Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O047431
73. Warsz Rafał
74. Wasilewski Łukasz KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
S
O003765
75. Wedmańska Hanna LKS Stragona
2007 (JM.)
O052383
76. Wiraszka Jakub LKS Stragona Strzegom
2002 (J.)
O045579
77. Wiraszka Róża LKS Stragona Strzegom
2005 (JM.)
O045580
78. Zając Dominika Brak
S
Brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

44

ATHLETICO AART DZ KWPN POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/174 F: Cantos
M: Ramanja
K011317 528003
2.

20

AVATAR SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/- F: Alvarez 17 /
M: Ara / Pigmalion
K024791 616007670025610
3.

1

BAGATELA SP POL 2000 Klacz gniada/165 F: Pierwszy
M: Bandola
K015423
4.

6

BANKIER MŁP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Awans / Vis Versa
M: Baszkiria / Emir
K021353 61600653031221
5.

19

BARTEK WLKP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/173 F: Romario /
M: Bajaderka / Bakałarz
K016855 007611155804
6.

79

BAZALT SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/168 F: Mabant/
M: Balanga/
K014614
7.

60

BLACK JACK KWPN NED 2006 Wałach kara F: Indorado / Corrado I
M: Talita V / Corland
K011196 5280030600283
8.

52

CADENCE WESTF GER 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Canturo /
M: La Le Lu II / Landstreicher
K018583 DE441411204610
9.

15

CARETINA BAJOU B SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/175 F: MICHAEL ANGELO F
M: CARMEN
K024805
10.

58

CASALL AZZURRO HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2014 Wałach gniada/175 F: Casalito
M: Corrado
K027692 Brak
11.

94

CAVALIM Z ZANGERSCHEIDE POL 2014 Wałach siwa/166 F: Cavalo Z
M: Lotus Z
K027495 K027495
12.

67

CORA CZEWB CZE 2008 Mare Other F:
M: /
203009220473308 106AS33
13.

50

CORD-M SP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/166 F: Correro / Claudio
M: Clarissa-P / Che Guevara L
K027957 616009690066715
14.

21

CORMINTTA HOL GER 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Cormint I / Calido I / Cantus
M: Katinka VI / Calato / Capitol I
K023021 DE421000343410
15.

93

CRONA LVP Z ZANG BEL 2011 Klacz siwa/166 F: Clinton I / Carolus I
M: Ramona / Cardino
K026033 056015Z55696711
16.

75

CYRKON SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Colox Cup /
M: Cybina / Barasz
K017190 616009600108610
17.

74

DAKAR B SP POL 2001 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Turbut Elivis
M: Turnut De Qualitete
K014915
18.

51

DALLAS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Izopren
M: Delta
brak 616007610028914
19.

57

DAMAR WLKP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Paquito Go /
M: Datura / Life And Liberty
K022059 616007000221812
20.

14

DARLING Z Z POL 2010 Wałach gniada/170 F: Diamant Z
M: Nimf Z
K020558 brak
21.

10

DAVINCI MŁP POL 2005 Wałach kara/166 F: Veloce De Favi / Jouan De Frely
M: Dabora / Bonaparte
K010693 616006540070305
22.

29

DENIRO Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2008 Ogier kasztanowata F: Scufiott /
M: Delilah / Jape
K022576 POL080000005625
23.

91

DOLCE BIE MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Biegacz
M: Dolce Vita
K025622 616006690058314
24.

5

DOLFUS MŁP POL 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Fusion du Defey
M: Dolce Vita
K028443 616009690065415
25.

80

DORRYT SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Moravia
M: Down Girl
K025794
26.

63

DRAGONIA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: TURBUD QUIRINUS
M: DALIA
K024807 616009690136410
27.

36

E - FIFKA KUC POL 2011 Klacz inna/kuc:130 F: Elektron
M: Fantazja
K027308 616013580198411
28.

59

EINSTEIN KWPN NED 2009 Wałach siwa/166 F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Zesinaa-A / Casco
K020492 528003200903405
29.

33

ELENA WLKP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/165 F: Rulon /
M: Erona / Orkisz
K027479 616007610068014
30.

95

ELWIS SP bułany F:
M:
31.

55

EMMA OLDEMBURSKA POL 2014 Klacz siwa/170 F: Cantoblanco
M: Esme
K027062 DE418180273814
32.

17

EROIKA KUC POL 2002 Klacz dereszowata/kuc:140 F: Dżagar
M: Eureka
K009180 10397
33.

69

ESTABAN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/mk:155 F: Bekas
M: Emika
brak
34.

68

EVEREST Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Czarczaf
M: Esmirna
Brak 616009520086115
35.

89

FIDEL SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Amarant
M: Finlandia
Brak
36.

82

FLORENTINUS WESTF GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Florenciano /
M: Franzi / Flemingh
K022235 DE441411257809
37.

45

FLOYD KWPN NED 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Casall / Caretino
M: Texas M / Indoctro
K019765 528003201003444
38.

25

FRAKTAL SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/mk:155 F: Lumpi /
M: Funkcja / Galeon
K021803 009540015795
39.

38

GINA KUC POL 2008 Klacz kara/kuc:135 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K020394 DE417170389208
40.

53

GLAMUR SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/164 F: Guliwer
M: Ginger
Brak Pol
41.

12

GOYA EWITA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Liberado /
M: Gaga Ewita / Sapieha
K021734 POL009670148208
42.

76

GRACE O’FAIRY SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa/mk:155 F: Qualentino /
M: Gloria o’Fairy /
K025561 616098200118040
43.

27

HEINEKEN Szlachetna Półkrew POL 09.07.2007 Wałach kasztanowata/178 F: CARETINO K
M: HELISA
K028567 POL 009 68 00387 07
44.

86

IGOR KUC POL 2010 Wałach siwa/kuc:nn F: Jegor
M: Kaśka
nn nn
45.

64

IMPET NN POL NN Wałach siwa/kuc:NN F: nn
M: nn
brak brak
46.

84

IMPET KUC POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Brak
47.

65

INOLA KUC POL 2001 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Falk
M: Ice-Road's Emily
brak
48.

48

JAMES BROWN KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/167 F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Esmelia H Evitta / Cantos
K026728 528003201400160
49.

73

JASS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Winer
M: Jasawa
K026998 616009670026311
50.

81

JEDWABNY PYŁ Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: MORAWIA
M: JEDWABNA
K011179 POL009670151207 11476
51.

49

JESTLI KWPN POL 2014 Wałach gniada/167 F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Westli / Kroongraaf
K026724 528003201503108
52.

46

KAWAVANTOS VTH KWPN NED 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Marius Claudius / Concorde
M: Wavanta VTH / Julio Mariner
K028505 528003201506065
53.

40

KING WESTF POL 2013 Wałach siwa/mk:156 F: Nexus /
M: Paloma / Polydor
K027526 DE441410523013
54.

18

KLON SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:155 F: Limit
M: Kleopatra
K022296 616009670125910
55.

26

KOBRA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2004 Klacz gniada/160 F: Ludger
M: Kurrara
Brak
56.

11

KORUPCJA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Kofeina / Welstein
K018644 616009580652610
57.

47

KREKWAKWOU C KWPN NED 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Zonwina C / Regilio
K026726 528003201509808
58.

54

LADY EWITA DRP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: V.I.P /
M: Lady Peggy / Lady's Wise Guy
K025441 POL013670164707
59.

66

LEGOLAS KUC POL 2010 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Ramona's Tequila Boy
M: Landman,s Samanta
brak
60.

83

LEGOLAS KUC POL 2008 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak
61.

16

LEJDI ŚLĄSKA POL 2015 Klacz gniada/170 F: Ametyst
M: Lejdi
Brak 616008670034815
62.

77

LUKAS SP POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Romantiker
M: Luca
Brak 009530122301
63.

8

ŁAJKA II ŚLĄSKA POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Basza
M: Łezka
K017654 POL008670025509
64.

42

ŁAZAR MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach siwa/165 F: Frazes
M: Łotwa
brak 616006580415513
65.

56

MANILA S HAN GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Mighty Magic / Mytens
M: Ronda / Ramiro's Son II
K026438 DE431314003211
66.

85

MIDAS KUC POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Harbin
M: Mozajka
brak
67.

87

MODEO KUC POL 2006 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Harbin
M: Mozajka
brak
68.

90

MOREPARK AD ALTA NN IRL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
K027105
69.

88

MUZKA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Bambo
M: Mozaika
Brak
70.

30

NOTTING HILL DWERSE HAGEN BWP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Donckerwoort /
M: Delise / Heartbreaker
K026912 056002W003047
71.

9

NOVEMBER RAIN SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/BRAK F: Lenon L
M: Novocaina
K024026
72.

13

ORESTES SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Stakkato
M: Ornelia
K022585
73.

34

PASCAVELLO J SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Novum / Louis
M: Pepita / Popcorn
K011669 POL009690091204 103YU52
74.

39

PENELOPA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2005 Klacz siwa/kuc:138 F: Harbin / Harfiarz
M: Pacynka / Floret
K015956 POL013670072705
75.

41

POKERLONE Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2012 Klacz gniada/166 F: Skyflight
M: Paloma
brak DE455-8703148-12
76.

70

PRYMUS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 Wałach kara/165 F: Lizander
M: Paloma
Brak 616009590108914
77.

31

QUIDAM DE HENRY OLDENBURSKA POL 2004 Wałach gniada/168 F: Guidam de Henry
M: Heiderose
K014831 DE433330109104
78.

7

ROSA SORDIA SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Sword
M: Rossa Brenna
K026939 616009690060114
79.

24

ROSSIR MAŁOPOLSKA POL 28.05.2013 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: IRCHES
M: ROSITA
K025621 616006690058013 102UF12
80.

43

RUFIO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Fatim /
M: Roma / nn
K022299 616007670012709
81.

22

SAFARI TS POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K024557 616999682006912
82.

71

SAKAR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Bujak
M: Szumka
brak POL 007 61 00178 07
83.

35

SENTENCJA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Lider /
M: 616009670065104
K022249 616009670065104
84.

28

SHANTAL SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa/165 F: Lotos /
M: 616009670063814
K028066 616009670063814
85.

23

SOJUZ Szlachetna Półkrew POL 19.02.2003 Wałach gniada/175 F: ATYLLA
M: SOJA
K008098 POL 009 67 00131 03 102UF12
86.

62

SWEET STAR XX POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: MR ALKOHOL
M: SEA OF STAR
K025338 616POL11007290T
87.

72

SZALONY CHE SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/168 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Szalona Queen / Quidam De Revel
K021133 616009690017112
88.

3

TANGELO MZ EQUESTRIAN Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2015 Wałach gniada/162 F: Torado II
M: W-Quinett
brak 056015Z55673215
89.

37

TERCJA KUC POL 2004 Klacz dereszowata F: nn / nn
M: Karina / nn
K019807 POL999670132904
90.

78

TORO TRAKEN POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Eloqwent
M: Talina
K023286
91.

32

WAGABUNDA PONYSPORT KUC POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: 050000003653
M: Warta Ponysport / Aksamit
K012790 616013570344607
92.

61

WISSA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/166 F: SWORD
M: WIZNA
K013726 616009690137009
93.

92

WYBIEG MŁP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Biegacz
M: Wygrana
K026940 616006690059714
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Dziuba Filip KJ Jaroszówka
100
SUM:
100.00
Frąckowiak Miłosz KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
200
SUM:
200.00
Kęder Weronika Brak
zaliczony
Kisilewicz Aleksandra KJ Picador
50
SUM:
50.00
Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
75
SUM:
75.00
Komperda Renata Podhalańskie St. J Pro Nati
150
150
SUM:
300.00
Parkitny Maksymilian POL
100
SUM:
100.00
Społowicz Zuzanna KJ Jaroszówka
zaliczony
Szuber Beata KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
50
SUM:
50.00
Wasilewski Łukasz KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
100
SUM:
100.00
Wiraszka Róża LKS Stragona Strzegom
zaliczony
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abramenko Anastasia
JKS „W Siodle”
ELWIS (95)
2019-12-08
1
2019-12-08
1
Adrar Fazja
Klub Jeździecki Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2019-12-08
35
2019-12-08
28
Baczyńska Marcela
BPK
PRYMUS (70)
2019-12-08
15
2019-12-08
1
Bienert Agnieszka
Kj Partynice
2019-12-08
1
2019-12-08
1
Birunt Kornelia
KJ Partynice Wrocław
2019-12-08
12
2019-12-08
12
Chruszcz Maja
KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
WISSA (61)
2019-12-08
1
2019-12-08
10
Doperała Natalia
LEGOLAS (66)
2019-12-08
1
Dziuba Filip
KJ Jaroszówka
SAFARI (22)
2019-12-08
25
2019-12-08
3
100
Fila Aleksandra
Bpk
GLAMUR (53)
2019-12-08
1
2019-12-08
18
Frąckowiak Miłosz
KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
2019-12-08
1
2019-12-08
1
2019-12-08
1
2019-12-08
9
JESTLI (49)
2019-12-08
15
2019-12-08
1
200
Gadomska Adalia
BPK
IMPET (84)
2019-12-08
1
Gałczyński Tomasz
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2019-12-08
13
2019-12-08
13
Gidzińska Jagoda
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
LEJDI (16)
2019-12-08
1
2019-12-08
1
Glomb Victoria
KJ JAROSZÓWKA
SOJUZ (23)
2019-12-08
22
2019-12-08
22
ROSSIR (24)
2019-12-08
22
2019-12-08
35
2019-12-08
37
2019-12-08
32
Gosztyła Weronika
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2019-12-08
1
2019-12-08
1
Guszpil Weronika
KJ Jaroszówka
SHANTAL (28)
2019-12-08
1
2019-12-08
16
Jerzyk Żaneta
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2019-12-08
6
2019-12-08
11
Jodkowska Amelia
MIDAS (85)
2019-12-08
1
Kaglik Aleksandra
LEGOLAS (83)
2019-12-08
1
Kanarkowska Eryka
bpk
INOLA (65)
2019-12-08
1
Kantarowicz Marcin
Brak
ELENA (33)
2019-12-08
2019-12-08
2019-12-08
Kapera Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Amazonka
2019-12-08
1
2019-12-08
32
Kaźmierczak Maja
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
DALLAS (51)
2019-12-08
2019-12-08
20
CADENCE (52)
2019-12-08
22
2019-12-08
Kęder Weronika
Brak
KOBRA (26)
2019-12-08
2019-12-08
3
zaliczony
Kisilewicz Aleksandra
KJ Picador
2019-12-08
3
50
2019-12-08
10
Kleniuk Mariusz
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
2019-12-08
4
2019-12-08
2
75
Kleniuk Mariusz
Hipologia Strzegom
TORO (78)
2019-12-08
23
2019-12-08
15
Klimek Paulina
JKS w Jaroszówce
2019-12-08
2019-12-08
Kocjan Michalina
Bpk
IMPET (64)
2019-12-08
1
Kokoszyńska Kornelia
LKJ Platan Wrocław
AVATAR (20)
2019-12-08
5
2019-12-08
4
Komperda Renata
Podhalańskie St. J Pro Nati
FRAKTAL (25)
2019-12-08
1
150
2019-12-08
2
150
Kopańska Magdalena
Bpk
MIDAS (85)
2019-12-08
1
Kopańska Zofia
IGOR (86)
2019-12-08
20
Kosakiewicz Oliwia
Królewski Klub Jeździecki Wiktoria
2019-12-08
1
2019-12-08
1
Kozłowska Alicja
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2019-12-08
15
2019-12-08
1
Kozołup Natalia
Bpk
DAKAR B (74)
2019-12-08
1
2019-12-08
1
Kreutzer Andrea
KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
2019-12-08
1
2019-12-08
1
Krzywda Maria
LKS Stragona
2019-12-08
19
2019-12-08
22
2019-12-08
1
Kubacka Zofia
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2019-12-08
5
2019-12-08
14
Lee Nayon
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
KING (40)
2019-12-08
1
2019-12-08
22
Lewandowska Sonia
Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy
CYRKON (75)
2019-12-08
2019-12-08
Lucińska Weronika
LKJ Platan
JASS (73)
2019-12-08
1
2019-12-08
19
Malepszy Matylda
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
CORD-M (50)
2019-12-08
1
2019-12-08
1
Mężyk Mikołaj
Bpk
FIDEL (89)
2019-12-08
1
Mierzwińska Agnieszka
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
EMMA (55)
2019-12-08
Miklas Karol
KJ Jaroszówka
EROIKA (17)
2019-12-08
15
2019-12-08
1
Milian Ewa
Królewski KJ Wiktoria
2019-12-08
16
2019-12-08
1
Miśkiewicz Anna
KJ VOLTA
2019-12-08
34
2019-12-08
8
Muszyńska-Drabarek Kamila
bpk
ORESTES (13)
2019-12-08
1
2019-12-08
1
Pańczyk Julia
bpk
CORA (67)
2019-12-08
1
2019-12-08
1
Parkitny Maksymilian
POL
2019-12-08
6
2019-12-08
1
100
Parkitny Maximilian
KJ Maximus Kowary
2019-12-08
1
2019-12-08
24
Pawlak Joanna
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wroclaw
DORRYT (80)
2019-12-08
21
Piasecka Kinga
Bpk
FIDEL (89)
2019-12-08
14
Piotrowska Alicja
SK Dębno
2019-12-08
1
Piskadło Agata
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2019-12-08
1
2019-12-08
4
Poniatowska Alicja
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
TERCJA (37)
2019-12-08
1
2019-12-08
1
GINA (38)
2019-12-08
1
2019-12-08
1
Rohde Julia
Klub Jezdziecki Dworzysko
LUKAS (77)
2019-12-08
1
2019-12-08
1
Rubiś Izabella
St. 4You KJ Wrocław
DENIRO (29)
2019-12-08
1
2019-12-08
Rucińska Zofia
KJ VOLTA
BAZALT (79)
2019-12-08
22
2019-12-08
1
Sikorska Julia
bpk
ESTABAN (69)
2019-12-08
1
2019-12-08
16
Smaczna Maria
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
RUFIO (43)
2019-12-08
1
2019-12-08
20
Smaczny Anna
MUZKA (88)
2019-12-08
1
Społowicz Artur
KJ Jaroszówka
2019-12-08
29
2019-12-08
26
WYBIEG (92)
2019-12-08
14
Społowicz Zuzanna
KJ Jaroszówka
2019-12-08
1
zaliczony
Stasiak Agata
KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
2019-12-08
1
2019-12-08
16
Szebysty Wiktoria
KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
2019-12-08
1
2019-12-08
11
Szuber Beata
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2019-12-08
7
2019-12-08
3
50
2019-12-08
7
Teska Maciej
LKJ Platan
BARTEK (19)
2019-12-08
1
2019-12-08
22
Till Natalia
SK Kruszyńscy
2019-12-08
1
2019-12-08
1
Tokarska Iga
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
DAMAR (57)
2019-12-08
18
2019-12-08
7
2019-12-08
22
2019-12-08
17
2019-12-08
9
2019-12-08
5
Urbaniak Patrycja
KJ Jaroszówka
KLON (18)
2019-12-08
1
2019-12-08
2019-12-08
Warsz Rafał
MODEO (87)
2019-12-08
1
Wasilewski Łukasz
KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
FLOYD (45)
2019-12-08
1
2019-12-08
2
100
2019-12-08
1
2019-12-08
1
Wedmańska Hanna
LKS Stragona
2019-12-08
1
2019-12-08
22
Wiraszka Jakub
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2019-12-08
22
2019-12-08
27
Wiraszka Róża
LKS Stragona Strzegom
DAVINCI (10)
2019-12-08
2019-12-08
2
zaliczony
2019-12-08
38
Zając Dominika
Brak
SAKAR (71)
2019-12-08
1
2019-12-08
18

Number of Riders: 78

Number of Horses: 93

The sum of prizes: 975.00

Competition results developed by: W.Gajda
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042015-2, Włodzimierz Gajda)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl